jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)5:53:23Marcus Millegrd10:39
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:03Martin Hubmann11:05
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:48Edgars Bertuks11:15
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:36Jan Prochazka10:59
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:26Rassmus Andersson10:47
    6FINKoovee (12)+6:28Michal Hubacek11:13
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:01Anton stlin11:02
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+9:34Johan Lindberg12:22
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:40Espen Hultgreen Weltzien11:07
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:04Valentin Novikov11:09
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+12:07Vetle Ruud Brten11:16
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:59Olle Kalered11:01
    13SWEOK Tisaren (24)+15:01Oskar Andrn11:09
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+16:17Wojciech Kowalski11:17
    15FINMS Parma (56)+17:38Yury Tambasau12:25
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+18:02Eric Brjeskog11:25
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+18:05Alasdair McLeod11:33
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:47Mihail Mamleev11:00
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:53Anton Sjkvist10:56
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+20:02Viktor Runnby12:01
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:45Anton Kuukka11:16
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+20:51Tomas Dlabaja12:23
    23NORFrol IL (50)+21:13Martin Vister11:16
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+21:16Markus Holter11:44
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+21:19Ludwig Ljungqvis12:25
    26SWEOK Ravinen (38)+21:20Assar Hellstrm12:02
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+21:58Eero Inkeri12:02
    28NORNTNUI (13)+22:17Eirik Kamstrup Hovind11:23
    29FINLynx (33)+23:53Janne Mnkrl11:52
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+24:24Rasmus Djurhuus11:27
    31FINOK Trian (42)+25:31Tobias Henriksson11:53
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+25:36Markku Elo11:47
    33NORFossum IF (46)+26:15Oskar Strmer11:48
    34NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+26:16Stle Gjelsten12:41
    35SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:35Anders Holmberg11:02
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+26:41Timo Mhnen12:51
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:52Mrten Bostrm11:03
    38SWErla IF (10)+27:27Petter Eriksson12:01
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+27:49Erik Andersson11:36
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+29:07Johan Krrstrm12:30
    41SWERehns BK (40)+30:21Anders Johansson13:37
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+30:56Petter Erichsen13:53
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+32:21Max-Peter Bejmer11:34
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+32:24Michael Refors11:31
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+32:53Simo Martomaa11:54
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+33:01Sverre W Kaas15:41
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+34:00Ivan Potilitsin12:28
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+34:01Bjrn Cederberg11:48
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+34:28Taneli Pantsar13:02
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+35:55Mikael Eliasson13:08
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+35:59Mate Kerenyi12:13
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+36:15Lauri Lehtinen12:52
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+36:35Teemu Laasanen15:23
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+36:41Kristaps J. Jaudzems13:25
    55FINKangasala SK (25)+37:22Samu Lehtola14:29
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+42:45Mattias Karlsson12:28
    57NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+44:01Joe Woodley13:16
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+44:38Liutauras Bilevicius12:38
    59LTUIGTISA (29)+44:53Algirdas Bartkevicius12:12
    60FINEspoon Suunta (76)+45:45Lari Pernu12:16
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+45:53Aleksi Karppinen11:31
    62FINMS Parma 2 (106)+46:46Aaro Julkunen12:17
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+46:52Ivan Forsgren12:36
    64SWEIFK Ume (79)+48:26Jakob Odeblad15:29
    65FINHiisirasti (34)+48:50Roope Koskinen12:13
    66NORFredrikstad SK (85)+49:14Kjell Arild Karlsen12:58
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+50:10Stle Snstarudbrten14:22
    68SWETby OK (81)+51:28Maciek Hewelt12:02
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+51:40Severin Howald12:02
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+52:04Conny Rantzow13:14
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+53:07Andrin Grundler13:40
    72NORFossum IF 2 (606)+54:32Leif Strmer12:18
    73SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+55:51Sebastian Mnsson12:48
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+56:14Gianluca Salvioni13:19
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+56:22Petri Noponen12:44
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+58:31Samuli Schroderus13:19
    77FINOK Trian 2 (102)+58:46Victor Mansner12:22
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+58:53Anton Salmenkyl12:35
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+59:23Sixten Walheim13:06
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+59:23Alvis Reinsons13:33
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+59:26Joel Nilsson12:42
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+59:58Misa Tuomala14:31
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:00:44Emil Jnsson12:10
    84SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:00:49Alvaro Prieto15:44
    85SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:02:02Erik Folkesson-Blom12:13
    86SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:02:04Magnus Carstedt12:29
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:02:43Albin Axelsson13:06
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:02:46Markku Kaartinen13:43
    89SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:03:43Tommy Sderberg13:30
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:04:53Miika Irtola15:35
    91FINIF Femman (185)+1:05:10Matias Lund12:44
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:05:13Aleksei Lahmanov13:45
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:05:57Magnus Johansson13:15
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:06:15Clement F13:33
    95FINNavi (143)+1:07:33Jeremias Lipsanen14:25
    96SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:08:27Jan Panchartek13:50
    97FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:11:26Jussi Uitto13:15
    98SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:11:30Jesper Stenstrm14:01
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:11:48Radek Nozka11:35
    100SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:12:29Ross Smith14:38
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:12:38Aapo Laiho15:32
    102SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:13:31Krzysztof Wolowczyk12:44
    103SWEGvle OK (52)+1:14:10Lasse Jansson20:15
    104SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:14:46Anton Sundgren12:12
    105SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:14:48Mikael Andersson14:30
    106FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:15:03Matthieu Barthelemy21:39
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:15:41Antti Laine15:13
    108SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:16:00Yannick Jabas14:52
    109SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:18:17Jonas Palm15:07
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:18:36Janne Heikkinen13:59
    111FINIF Brahe (97)+1:18:41Tommy Haglund14:48
    112SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:19:52Lukas Meier12:39
    113LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:20:22Rolandas Backys13:10
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:20:29Vesa Lahtinen13:08
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:20:30Kosta Vitek13:22
    116SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:20:34kevin sthl13:43
    117FINLynx 2 (101)+1:21:30Aleksi Mattila13:36
    118NORTrollelg (68)+1:21:39Roar Skulbrstad14:05
    119FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:21:43Oleg Vokulov13:57
    120SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:21:48Viktor Janrik14:03
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:22:09Markus Vainiomki14:32
    122LTUAzuolas (219)+1:22:48Viktoras Staisiunas13:15
    123SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:23:42Johan Ivarsson13:36
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:23:46Eero Jalli14:18
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:23:46Jari Lepo15:27
    126FINSK Uusi (196)+1:23:51Samuele Curzio13:09
    127FINRasTiimi (279)+1:25:01Matti Keskitalo12:57
    128SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:25:19Albert Askengren14:42
    129SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:25:38Jan Lager15:06
    130NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:26:27Andreas Magery12:25
    131FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:27:12Daniel Blomster15:19
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:27:32Johan Nordberg12:52
    133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:27:58Tommi Kuronen14:38
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:28:01Heikki Istolahti14:30
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:28:02Pasi Asikainen14:01
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:28:11Martin Sklenar14:04
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:28:43Mikko Sipil13:11
    138NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:28:57Elena Roos15:59
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:29:10Tarvo Avaste14:36
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:29:16Jussi Niilahti18:25
    141FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:30:04Aleksi Lammi14:08
    142FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:32:04Pekka Vesterinen13:22
    143FINRastivarsat (138)+1:32:41Harri Hytnen13:56
    144SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:33:07Andreas Calleberg13:37
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:33:31Lauri Koivumki12:34
    146SWENykpings OK (51)+1:34:09Thomas Reibrom13:23
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:34:54Waldemar Andersson14:51
    148FINPargas IF (245)+1:35:43Petter Rnnlf15:17
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:35:48Ilkka Kohvakka14:42
    150FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:36:27Valtteri Rantala13:17
    151FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:36:56Lassi Virtanen13:15
    152SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:37:07Tom Campbell12:56
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:37:22Kristian Kullerud15:03
    154SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:37:36Magnus Strand14:05
    155DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:38:02Tim Falck Weber15:14
    156SWEVxj OK (167)+1:38:23Karlsson Niklas15:13
    157FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:38:33Ville Nurmilaukas14:15
    158SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:39:18Joel Morgenthaler12:22
    159FINOK77 2 (236)+1:39:27Tomas Ray15:57
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:39:28Miika Korppi14:48
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:39:30Konsta Sipilinen15:25
    162LATOZONS OK (168)+1:39:35Tanis Jamuzs12:43
    163FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:40:03Harri Tuliniemi15:35
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+1:40:16Janis Peilans13:32
    165NOREnga (163)+1:41:07John Tore Vik14:48
    166SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:42:15Petr Fodor12:37
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:42:21Erno Pakkala14:11
    168FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:42:44Juha Kotaniemi15:06
    169SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:42:46Ivan Kuzmin18:21
    170NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:42:50Sverre Turter Sandvold14:31
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:42:53Saku Ylijoki14:32
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:42:55Samuel Svensson14:56
    173RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:43:45Kirill Gurlev13:32
    174FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:43:55Christian Holm16:37
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:45:27Kaj Roine17:11
    176SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:45:36Noah Zbinden13:22
    177FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:45:59Marjo Liikanen16:03
    178SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:46:48Per Norlin17:27
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:46:57Jussi-Pekka Kauppi13:52
    180NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:47:09Jon-Anders Bordal14:35
    181RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:47:20Aleksei Kulbachko12:46
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:48:07Antti Alppi13:40
    183SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:48:23Stefan Aronsson15:12
    184NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:48:31Christer Jensen16:12
    185FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:48:37Mikko Lepist14:31
    186SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:48:57Leif Bader13:09
    187FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:49:50Jukka Vyrynen16:02
    188NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:49:55Sren Jonsson21:34
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:50:32Sami Hmlist12:37
    190SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:50:37Albin Andersson14:37
    191SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:51:39Martin Holth Johannessen14:06
    192FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:51:48Jussi Virtanen20:27
    193FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:51:52Miikka Wigelius17:19
    194FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:52:11Jaakko Helve14:44
    195FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:52:54Lasse Lempainen15:29
    196ESTOK Vru (408)+1:53:18Lauri Phn19:21
    197NOROppsal IF (157)+1:53:31Knut Aasheim12:13
    198FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:53:45Oula Jrvensivu15:10
    199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:54:16Mikko Kukkola15:55
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:54:18Panu Heiska16:55
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >