jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:11:18Juho Salminen1:20:10
    1202FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:12:01Janne Mrsky2:10:51
    1203FINKntit (1019)+6:12:07Antti Sihvonen1:24:25
    1204FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:13:05Vesa Ijs1:29:08
    1205FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:13:05Jarmo Hillberg1:47:55
    1206FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:13:08Erik Lnnfeldt1:45:14
    1207FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:13:20Aki Kareinen1:58:00
    1208FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:13:25Jorma Lyttyniemi2:27:43
    1209FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:13:28Jussi Taulu1:26:00
    1210FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:13:59Simo Kangasaho2:01:05
    1211FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:14:19Noora Risnen1:17:10
    1212FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:14:27Arto Kuhmonen2:00:27
    1213FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:15:20Hemmo Ahokoivu2:04:02
    1214FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:15:51Juha Risku1:42:41
    1215FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:16:16Arttu Liukkonen1:39:04
    1216FINTamrock (1298)+6:16:50Kari Lappalainen1:23:43
    1217FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:16:58Pasi Hirvonen1:26:03
    1218FINRejlers (1158)+6:17:18Timo Keskitalo1:40:55
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:17:37Juha Rikknen1:41:00
    1220FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:18:01Janne Aaltonen1:35:38
    1221FINTaxi Team (742)+6:18:46Pentti Vaittinen2:03:13
    1222FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:18:46Erkki Kilpinen1:42:49
    1223FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:18:52Petri Miettinen1:42:09
    1224FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:20:23Hanna TalviOja1:29:35
    1225FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:20:33Marjut Hiekkanen2:17:54
    1226FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:20:46Oskari Saloniemi1:27:31
    1227FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:21:19Risto Rsnen2:38:39
    1228FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:21:30Jari Leipijrvi2:12:14
    1229FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:21:31Sasu Leinonen1:33:19
    1230FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:21:47Juha Paanila1:40:41
    1231FINOnninen (1575)+6:21:53Kari Lindfors1:42:18
    1232FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:22:18Sami Sder1:53:42
    1233FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:22:38Marko Luhtala1:43:18
    1234FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:22:45Matti Savo1:28:53
    1235FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:22:48Ingvar Borg2:39:49
    1236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:23:14Veikko Tiainen1:50:50
    1237FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:23:53Harri Pyy1:33:01
    1238FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:23:53Olli Hakala1:36:18
    1239FINMetos (947)+6:24:08Mika Putula1:55:45
    1240FINRaula Team (1659)+6:24:27Helena Raula1:29:39
    1241FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:24:47Pasi Kallio2:08:51
    1242FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:24:54Vesa Ala-Rasula1:42:59
    1243FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:25:35Rasmus Bergtroll1:09:29
    1244LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:26:21Jan Sliva2:18:55
    1245FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:26:51Antti Koski1:49:09
    1246FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:27:25Markus Laakso2:04:52
    1247FINSweco 2 (911)+6:27:48Antti Rantala1:32:34
    1248FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:28:12Juho Hysniemi1:31:06
    1249FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:28:38Teemu Kallio2:53:47
    1250FININUS (1762)+6:29:29Boris Ashkinadzi1:52:03
    1251FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:29:33Antti Nikunen1:51:27
    1252FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:29:42Jonne Rautio2:18:51
    1253FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:30:31Pertti Ihalainen1:24:58
    1254FINExme (1685)+6:30:59Aimo Jussila1:53:58
    1255FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:31:02Esa Kaikkonen1:25:40
    1256LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:31:54Austris Stals1:51:30
    1257FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:32:01Olli Laitinen1:51:35
    1258GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:32:30David Saunders1:51:26
    1259FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:32:37Petri Kuisma1:57:31
    1260FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:33:08Anssi Lauttia1:30:30
    1261FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:33:09Martti Joensuu1:57:22
    1262FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:33:27Marten Nurmio1:37:54
    1263FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:33:53Jonathan Pim2:03:31
    1264FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:34:06Tero Rnnemaa1:42:31
    1265FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:34:25Terjo Kallioniemi1:32:05
    1266FINErs seura (1259)+6:34:50Juho Pakkanen1:37:23
    1267FINRoamers (937)+6:35:15Juha Hilanne1:42:19
    1268FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:35:35Hannu Maijala1:37:49
    1269FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:36:12Timo Vallivirta1:55:44
    1270FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:36:33Mika Lamu1:55:54
    1271FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:36:56Mari Koivunen1:26:06
    1272FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:37:18Mikko Soikkeli1:28:52
    1273FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:38:18Markku Nieminen1:34:07
    1274FINME Pummit (1172)+6:38:22Tuomas Paaso1:33:17
    1275FINKarsTa (1724)+6:39:04Hannu Humalamki2:12:09
    1276FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:39:28Asko Vesanen1:48:14
    1277FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:39:46Kimmo Salenius1:58:29
    1278FINvATE kings (1068)+6:40:15Antti Hrknen1:31:11
    1279FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:41:16Matti Taskinen1:36:05
    1280FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:42:14Tapio Viita-aho1:37:19
    1281FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:42:21Miika Ruissalo1:47:49
    1282FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:42:40Reinhard Lenz1:39:58
    1283FINNeliveto (1236)+6:43:32Niina Laivanen1:39:28
    1284FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:44:38Samuli Saarikko2:44:05
    1285FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:44:59Risto Uljas1:31:03
    1286FINLounapartio (1718)+6:45:22Arttu Arponen1:42:27
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:48:12Arto Makkonen1:56:53
    1288FINVarnitsa (994)+6:48:16Tuomas Green1:58:32
    1289FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:49:49Simo Laitinen1:42:27
    1290FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:50:26Mikko Kalajoki2:03:00
    1291FINJre (1222)+6:50:45Jyrki Widenius1:24:07
    1292FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:51:12Heikki Aumo2:04:29
    1293FINNabla (1289)+6:51:18Perttu Markula1:58:37
    1294FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:51:40Elina Mattila2:03:41
    1295FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:52:04Ville Voipio2:18:54
    1296FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:52:37Harri Saari1:58:27
    1297FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:53:30Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:30:06
    1298FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+6:53:42Tommi Nieminen2:13:10
    1299FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:53:57Seppo Krook1:39:47
    1300FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+6:54:12Heikki Pykri2:27:15
    1301FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:54:51Jari Makkonen1:31:22
    1302FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:55:13Kalle Suontausta1:34:15
    1303FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+6:55:54Ahti Saali2:04:24
    1304FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+6:57:15Matti Flt2:04:19
    1305FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:57:31Petri Lintumki1:47:45
    1306FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:58:06Pirita Salomaa1:32:59
    1307FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:58:12Lauri Tolonen1:51:51
    1308FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:58:22Torbjrn Ahlskog1:44:25
    1309FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:58:26Jussi Pajuoja2:05:02
    1310FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:58:27Jani Heimala1:43:00
    1311FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:58:36Esko Rtti1:43:20
    1312FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:59:09Janne Inkinen1:32:55
    1313FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:00:12Veikko Punkka1:45:36
    1314FINKorona (1072)+7:00:59Ville Myllyl1:51:36
    1315FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:01:09Matti Hysniemi1:31:42
    1316FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:01:37Lasse Lappalainen1:40:11
    1317FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:02:02Michael Linde2:09:30
    1318FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:02:29Sami Halmo2:04:44
    1319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:02:43Jari Jurvakainen1:09:44
    1320FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:03:00Jussi Tamminen1:32:13
    1321FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:03:24Nilsson Ove2:03:26
    1322FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:04:27Markku Kuusiniemi1:40:48
    1323FINKonserni (1198)+7:05:19Mikko Siren1:29:00
    1324FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:05:28Janne Pulkkinen1:29:10
    1325FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:07:06Ilmari Hemelius1:10:59
    1326FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:07:52Ari Savola1:57:17
    1327FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:08:02Timo Jrvensivu2:53:50
    1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:08:14Matteus Pentti1:58:32
    1329FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:08:44Mikko Syrjlahti1:53:22
    1330FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:09:26Olli Mkel1:57:36
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:10:01Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:09:59
    1332FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:10:23Janne Keklinen1:32:57
    1333FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:10:40Reijo Laatikainen2:09:44
    1334FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:10:42Kalle Isotalo1:42:15
    1335FINCSC (1030)+7:11:20Riikka Aakula1:29:19
    1336FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:11:40Tuomo Liimatainen1:33:40
    1337FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:12:14Rami Kimari1:33:52
    1338FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:12:55Magnus dahl1:22:54
    1339FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:12:55Matti Suontausta1:34:30
    1340FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:13:50Kalervo Pammo2:04:17
    1341FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:13:53Mika Tsokkinen1:57:20
    1342FINCadpool (1055)+7:13:54Harri Kemppainen2:16:55
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:14:23Tapio Vnnen1:52:02
    1344FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:15:14Laura Reuna2:18:23
    1345FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:16:08Jari Yletyinen2:53:34
    1346FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:16:46Janne Haonper1:56:10
    1347FINWIO Team (1254)+7:18:04Heikki Mattila1:18:34
    1348FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:18:14Paavo Sillanp2:03:55
    1349FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:18:43Matti Karppanen1:53:44
    1350FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:18:54Hannu Malinen1:41:16
    1351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:19:31Jukka Hakuni1:48:17
    1352FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:20:06Seppo Sipil1:51:21
    1353FINRaTro (961)+7:20:13Mikko Susitaival2:04:20
    1354FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:20:59Eero Syl1:30:52
    1355FINHRUP (1171)+7:21:00Eve Pakkanen2:15:07
    1356FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:21:51Jenni Aho2:10:16
    1357FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:22:04Jukka Koskiniemi1:38:05
    1358FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:22:23Jan Rosendahl1:37:12
    1359FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:22:25Johanna Savunen2:01:20
    1360FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:22:36Risto Setl2:04:45
    1361FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:22:41Janne Ruuskanen1:32:01
    1362FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:22:53Jari Vaara1:39:27
    1363FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:22:53Minna Kernen2:04:21
    1364FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:22:59Arto Raivio1:42:16
    1365FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:23:00Heikki Rantanen1:42:45
    1366RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:23:35Alexander Makeev1:23:40
    1367FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:23:55Tero Aliranta2:12:42
    1368FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:24:55Jarno Raitanen1:46:00
    1369FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:25:14Timo Koponen1:39:22
    1370FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:25:23Elmo Wiikinkoski2:27:11
    1371FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:25:31Mika Kivi1:58:05
    1372FINToiska (1067)+7:25:50Kalle Lenkkeri2:19:22
    1373FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:25:53Kimmo Karilainen1:58:24
    1374FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:26:54Osmo Kiiski1:40:20
    1375FINRastisudit (1637)+7:27:21Jaakko Koivuniemi2:08:33
    1376FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+7:28:49Tero Ala-Mieto4:14:19
    1377FINTupifast (1674)+7:30:03Miika Tupala1:34:32
    1378FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:30:21Aki Saari1:37:52
    1379FINWellGuide (1574)+7:30:43Jarmo Korpi2:18:57
    1380FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:31:28Heikki Rasilo2:38:59
    1381SWESMHI IF (506)+7:32:21Andreas Carlsson2:26:18
    1382FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:32:32Teemu Heino1:32:18
    1383FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:33:40Matti Lindgren1:56:42
    1384FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:33:52Kjell Helenius1:35:47
    1385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+7:33:52Heikki Roponen4:08:12
    1386FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:35:25Rauli Lhteenmki1:56:53
    1387FINVierestohi (1353)+7:35:39Olli Puhakka2:33:52
    1388FINVaadin (1524)+7:37:34Rantala Jarno1:36:42
    1389FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:38:29Kari Kuhmoinen2:04:59
    1390FINLostBoys (1313)+7:38:57Mika Hakanen2:03:45
    1391FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:39:20Aki Vainikainen2:03:48
    1392FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:39:28Per-ke Furubacka2:03:28
    1393FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:40:13Petri Polo2:14:36
    1394FINABB SK (1745)+7:41:17Tapio Rauhala2:04:38
    1395FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:42:41Anssi Hakola1:41:13
    1396FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+7:43:33Martti Matintupa2:34:33
    1397FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:44:01Juho Kymlinen1:56:13
    1398DENStronger Together (793)+7:46:18Hans Moos2:53:51
    1399FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+7:47:38Daniel Natri4:08:08
    1400FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:49:20Kristian Ahlers2:05:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >