jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:49:22Jukka Sipil1:58:38
    1402FINValio Nestle (1279)+7:49:25Jukka Pulkkinen1:59:55
    1403FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:51:14Jan Arhippianen1:55:35
    1404FINBasware (1689)+7:53:40Sanna Haaman2:39:18
    1405FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+7:53:56Aarne Haikka2:17:08
    1406FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:54:08Hannes Mkel1:55:23
    1407FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+7:54:14Osku Hmlinen2:12:40
    1408FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:54:31Jari Ahola1:45:55
    1409FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+7:54:48Mikko Mkinen2:27:48
    1410FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:54:51Eero Kyt1:51:43
    1411FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+7:55:12Otto Piilonen2:27:27
    1412FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:55:22Perttu Heinnen1:56:30
    1413FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+7:55:52Hannu Rtt3:07:10
    1414FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+7:57:44Otso Lappalainen2:03:52
    1415FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:57:57Tuomas Harju1:22:16
    1416FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:58:00Anselmi Valasmo2:03:36
    1417FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:58:12Ville Jrvinen1:44:43
    1418FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:59:22Jukka Sopanen1:51:14
    1419FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:59:41Sami Liponkoski1:47:58
    1420FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:59:56Antti Vkev1:32:07
    1421FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:00:01Kalle Jrvinen2:33:13
    1422FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:00:02Johan Wejberg1:48:28
    1423FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:00:17Matti Klhi1:32:35
    1424FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:00:21Tuomo Krkinen1:53:27
    1425FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:02:02Jaakko Pietil1:44:38
    1426FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:04:35Jouni Hietanen1:44:21
    1427FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:07:10Topi Jokinen1:28:43
    1428FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:07:27Janne Rsnen1:48:18
    1429FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:08:01Mikko Miettinen2:39:14
    1430FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:08:19Kari Niittymki2:27:07
    1431FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:11:08Madhu Chaulagain2:14:29
    1432FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:12:27Esko Turunen1:35:47
    1433FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:12:29Antti Ermaja1:24:44
    1434FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:12:41Harri Viitasalo1:58:23
    1435FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:13:16Nikolai Markovich2:39:27
    1436FINJucat Team (1303)+8:15:34Tero Nevanper2:12:38
    1437FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:15:48Seppo Jrvinen1:01:34
    1438FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:17:41Teemu Saloriutta1:44:52
    1439FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:18:38Kari Sinivuori1:55:48
    1440FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:18:55Topi Lahikainen1:43:11
    1441FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:18:59Sanna Supponen1:52:36
    1442FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:19:02Timo Tuominen2:28:27
    1443FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:19:37Jaakko Anttila1:41:49
    1444FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:20:57Timo Ahonen1:56:02
    1445FINSkipoli (1612)+8:22:08Jenni Rih2:17:59
    1446FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+8:23:09Kari Ovaskainen2:34:10
    1447FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:25:33Vesa Lukka2:04:33
    1448FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:27:03Sasja Jantunen1:56:45
    1449FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:27:56Eero Konttinen1:29:14
    1450FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:28:55Pekka Lindqvist2:26:10
    1451FINKehityssuunta (1062)+8:29:06Hannu Puska3:27:04
    1452FINDatactica (1024)+8:29:20Tuomas Virtanen1:29:15
    1453FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:32:34Teemu Luoto1:31:03
    1454FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:33:03Marko Leinonen1:57:15
    1455FINSerkkujen y (562)+8:34:39Matti Valjakka2:26:25
    1456FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:36:47Lasse Lahdelma1:55:40
    1457FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:38:01Jukka Niskala2:00:12
    1458FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:38:18Jari Jrvinen2:03:44
    1459FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:39:31Tapani Kauppi2:00:30
    1460FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:40:05Jussi Poutanen2:03:03
    1461FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:40:42Jarkko Aro2:11:32
    1462FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:43:20Kari Mihailov2:12:11
    1463FINTrafix (1642)+8:43:51Matias Jurvanen3:05:50
    1464FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:44:05Mika Laaksonen2:03:55
    1465FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:47:46Kaisa Haverinen2:27:07
    1466FINKela 2 (1255)+8:48:07Anton Lorvi1:40:04
    1467FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:48:34Lauri Harkia2:03:55
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+8:50:28Jani Mki-Mantila3:27:15
    1469FINSurut (1564)+8:51:20Markku Piittari1:47:43
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+8:51:53Mikko Herzig2:12:11
    1471FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+8:52:07Heikki Luttinen2:09:35
    1472FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:53:59Antti Rusanen1:43:06
    1473FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+8:56:26Juha Virtanen2:37:18
    1474FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+8:56:28Pekka Tupasela2:34:19
    1475FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:57:40Jaakko Vilo2:03:37
    1476FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:59:37Arto Niininen1:40:00
    1477FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:04:28Ilkka Juvonen2:29:16
    1478FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:08:29Rainer Sthl2:04:55
    1479FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:10:16Mikael Laxaback1:52:05
    1480FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:11:13Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:58:42
    1481FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:12:04Hannu Vuorinen1:32:07
    1482FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:12:12Ilkka Halso1:40:37
    1483FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:13:42Jukka Kyherinen1:33:35
    1484FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:15:23Henrik Fagerholm2:12:17
    1485FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:16:13Matti Mkitalo1:21:15
    1486FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:19:57Elias Huuhtanen1:33:03
    1487FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:20:01Timo Saarimki2:10:00
    1488FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:22:22Pentti Nevalainen2:33:59
    1489FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:23:49Tommi Kervinen1:50:26
    1490FINContact force (1308)+9:24:50Jarmo Ketko1:37:00
    1491FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:28:33Vesa Kivrinen1:38:04
    1492FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:31:59Anu Halonen2:05:22
    1493FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:34:03Tero Korpi1:30:17
    1494FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+9:35:17Veikko Peltomki2:24:42
    1495FINYle boland (1620)+9:36:56Nora Engstrm2:27:22
    1496FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:37:06Olli Likitalo2:03:59
    1497FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:37:34Patrik Pomell2:14:57
    1498FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:39:01Olli Kanerva2:08:27
    1499FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:40:45Tommi Leander1:58:45
    1500FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+9:41:15Janne Kokkonen2:33:09
    1501FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:45:21Outi Myhnen1:34:04
    1502FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+9:46:34Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:06:27
    1503FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+9:50:30Matti Isolauri2:18:35
    1504FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+9:52:18Sarang Thombre3:27:27
    1505FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+9:52:36Niilo Laine2:14:24
    1506FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+9:52:44Essi Rosenberg3:06:32
    1507FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+9:53:35Lasse Saarinen2:19:05
    1508FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:56:18Aki Korhonen1:48:09
    1509FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+9:58:05Tuija Schmidt2:18:46
    1510FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:03:34Tero Leppmki1:17:07
    1511FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:03:55Ilkka Iisakka1:25:19
    1512FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:04:12Tarja Turkulainen1:57:34
    1513FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:07:43Tapani Torpo2:04:50
    1514FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:13:10Terhi Chakhovich2:44:48
    1515FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:15:44Annika Koho1:56:25
    1516FINRasti-UHO (1568)+10:15:58Topi Krkkinen2:53:50
    1517FINTrimico (1730)+10:16:05Juha Ruokonen2:23:06
    1518FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:16:10Aimo Inkeroinen1:51:53
    1519FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+10:17:41Jukka Aaltonen4:28:25
    1520FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:25:17Panu Laurell1:56:19
    1521FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+10:30:39Mika Suhonen3:27:20
    1522FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:31:23Reima Visnen2:03:49
    1523FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:38:10Jussi Laakkio2:03:42
    1524FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:40:43Antti Ketonen1:54:06
    1525FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:41:06Kim Alenius1:57:14
    1526FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+10:43:13Jaana Ala-Sankila2:28:43
    1527FINIC Events (1647)+10:47:21Mari Laakso41:01
    1528FINKilpparit (1311)+10:51:08Ville Kilpiinen1:56:48
    1529FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:51:33Kerkko Kekola1:51:52
    1530FINX-Boomarit (1341)+10:51:38Mikko Mntyneva4:14:27
    1531FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:53:46Jaana Sipponen1:52:34
    1532FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+10:54:17Jon Jakobsson2:04:56
    1533FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:55:07Markku Koskinen1:42:54
    1534FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:58:32Mikko Tilli1:35:19
    1535FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:10:40Janne Kala3:06:28
    1536FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:10:59Leo Koponen1:57:20
    1537FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:14:55Tarja Seppnen2:26:28
    1538FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:22:31Tero Tuominen1:53:07
    1539FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:22:46Markus Hytnen2:04:51
    1540FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:30:01Janne Tynell2:00:14
    1541FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:30:10Raine Kulmala1:46:57
    1542FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:33:44Jussi Viitasalo2:04:31
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+11:49:45Jarkko Autero3:27:18
    1544FINMustat Veljet (1345)+11:51:00Aaron Horvth2:27:20
    1545FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+11:54:27Mira Lehtinen2:10:18
    1546FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:03:03Janne Mikkel2:19:06
    1547FINKompassibois (1571)+12:12:04Tommi Nenola2:37:15
    1548FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+12:25:23Erkki Raung2:54:38
    1549FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:25:44Turjo Helmi2:19:24
    1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:51:17Samuli Rantala1:57:32
    1551FINSpektrum (1522)+13:05:11Axel Korsstrm2:26:19
    1552FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:07:13Tuomo Vainikainen2:33:16
    1553FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:23:15Jani Taiminen2:18:59
    1554FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:33:06Jaakko Taipale1:53:03
    1555FINNet Man (1597)+13:46:12Pentti Saviranta3:27:07
    1556FINDNA - SYV (1613)+13:52:08Heikki Tolvanen2:11:32
    1557FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:01:15Pasi Kovanen2:27:23
    1558FINRastikato (1337)+14:06:01Jarmo Estama2:33:12
    1559FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+14:52:45Veli-Pekka Viikil2:25:43
    1560FINElMys (1354)+15:15:37Pertti Heikel3:22:52
    1561FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:16:13Juha Ruostetoja2:03:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki