jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:33:54Marcus Millegrd51:10
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+47Martin Hubmann51:20
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:41Edgars Bertuks51:39
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:41Jan Prochazka51:35
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:45Rassmus Andersson50:37
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:02Anton stlin51:34
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:47Johan Lindberg55:06
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:47Valentin Novikov51:23
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+11:48Espen Hultgreen Weltzien53:46
    10FINKoovee (12)+11:50Michal Hubacek57:06
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:07Vetle Ruud Brten52:47
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:28Olle Kalered51:01
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+19:11Alasdair McLeod53:10
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+19:14Wojciech Kowalski54:45
    15FINMS Parma (56)+19:58Yury Tambasau55:16
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+20:20Mihail Mamleev53:04
    17SWEOK Tisaren (24)+20:29Oskar Andrn57:08
    18SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+20:42Anton Sjkvist53:16
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+22:55Eric Brjeskog56:49
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:57Markus Holter53:56
    21NORNTNUI (13)+23:07Eirik Kamstrup Hovind52:44
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+24:36Anton Kuukka55:38
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:01Mrten Bostrm49:43
    24FINOK Trian (42)+25:21Tobias Henriksson52:14
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+25:28Tomas Dlabaja57:31
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:19Anders Holmberg51:17
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+26:26Eero Inkeri57:01
    28FINLynx (33)+27:02Janne Mnkrl55:32
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+27:07Markku Elo53:49
    30SWEOK Ravinen (38)+27:10Assar Hellstrm58:23
    31NORFrol IL (50)+27:13Martin Vister57:47
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+27:50Rasmus Djurhuus55:24
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+30:56Erik Andersson55:14
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+31:41Viktor Runnby1:04:11
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+31:43Ludwig Ljungqvis1:03:20
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+34:03Timo Mhnen1:00:44
    37NORFossum IF (46)+34:53Oskar Strmer1:00:57
    38SWETullinge SK (62)+36:48Johan Krrstrm1:00:42
    39SWErla IF (10)+36:53Petter Eriksson1:01:58
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:02Michael Refors56:40
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+37:02Simo Martomaa56:34
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+39:53Mikael Eliasson57:37
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+41:07Samu Lehtola58:45
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+42:17Max-Peter Bejmer1:02:01
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+42:19Petter Erichsen1:05:47
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+43:35Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:00:50
    47FINPellon Ponsi (43)+44:50Taneli Pantsar1:03:55
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+45:15Bjrn Cederberg1:03:33
    49SWERehns BK (40)+45:18Anders Johansson1:09:05
    50NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+45:45Stle Gjelsten1:12:41
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+48:16Sverre W Kaas1:11:27
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+48:21Mate Kerenyi1:05:06
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+49:07Teemu Laasanen1:08:26
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+50:03Mattias Karlsson1:00:17
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+51:06Lauri Lehtinen1:08:14
    56FINMS Parma 2 (106)+51:28Aaro Julkunen57:30
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+53:55Lari Pernu1:00:57
    58SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+54:00Liutauras Bilevicius1:02:31
    59FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+54:01Aleksi Karppinen1:00:10
    60FINHiisirasti (34)+54:02Roope Koskinen57:56
    61LTUIGTISA (29)+55:50Algirdas Bartkevicius1:03:40
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+55:58Ivan Forsgren1:02:13
    63SWETby OK (81)+59:29Maciek Hewelt1:00:34
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+59:32Severin Howald1:00:25
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+59:38Jakob Odeblad1:07:12
    66RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:01:23Ivan Potilitsin1:20:22
    67NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:01:36Joe Woodley1:11:22
    68FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:01:58Victor Mansner56:05
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:02:03Anton Salmenkyl56:16
    70SWEHestra IF (99)+1:02:12Conny Rantzow1:03:53
    71NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:02:12Leif Strmer1:00:29
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:02:44Kjell Arild Karlsen1:06:59
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:04:52Petri Noponen1:01:45
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:06:07Sebastian Mnsson1:03:35
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:07:08Joel Nilsson1:00:55
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:07:25Gianluca Salvioni1:05:01
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:07:58Misa Tuomala1:03:02
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:08:00Andrin Grundler1:09:04
    79SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:10:32Magnus Carstedt1:01:28
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:10:36Erik Folkesson-Blom1:01:18
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:11:46Samuli Schroderus1:07:05
    82SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:11:48Sixten Walheim1:06:02
    83NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:12:24Stle Snstarudbrten1:17:07
    84NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:12:41Emil Jnsson1:04:38
    85RUSNord West (92)+1:12:59Aleksei Lahmanov1:02:02
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:13:25Alvaro Prieto1:08:51
    87SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:15:01Tommy Sderberg1:05:19
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:15:06Markku Kaartinen1:06:34
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:17:41Matias Lund1:05:46
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:17:58Clement F1:05:47
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:17:58Alvis Reinsons1:12:39
    92FINNavi (143)+1:19:37Jeremias Lipsanen1:07:00
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:20:35Magnus Johansson1:08:24
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:24:11Albin Axelsson1:15:05
    95SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:24:30Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:04:14
    96SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:24:41Jesper Stenstrm1:07:43
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:25:22Aapo Laiho1:08:47
    98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:25:26Mikael Andersson1:05:39
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:25:42Jussi Uitto1:08:02
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:25:46Radek Nozka1:06:04
    101SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:25:49Jan Panchartek1:11:43
    102SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:26:01Anton Sundgren1:03:58
    103SWEGvle OK (52)+1:26:56Lasse Jansson1:13:32
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:30:01Jonas Palm1:07:22
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:30:11Ross Smith1:12:51
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:30:27Antti Laine1:10:30
    107NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:32:08Andreas Magery58:37
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+1:32:37Aleksi Mattila1:05:14
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+1:32:40Samuele Curzio1:02:29
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:32:53Vesa Lahtinen1:06:03
    111SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:33:03kevin sthl1:06:43
    112NORTrollelg (68)+1:33:37Roar Skulbrstad1:06:34
    113FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:33:40Matthieu Barthelemy1:20:47
    114CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:33:42Kosta Vitek1:07:05
    115FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:35:06Oleg Vokulov1:07:51
    116SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:35:17Lukas Meier1:08:35
    117LTUAzuolas (219)+1:35:28Viktoras Staisiunas1:06:26
    118FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:35:34Jari Lepo1:07:46
    119FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:35:57Mikko Sipil1:00:56
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:37:44Markus Vainiomki1:10:38
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:37:45Janne Heikkinen1:13:39
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:37:45Miika Irtola1:28:58
    123FINIF Brahe (97)+1:37:48Tommy Haglund1:14:26
    124FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:37:59Eero Jalli1:09:02
    125FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:41:07Pekka Vesterinen1:02:56
    126SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:41:07Albert Askengren1:11:01
    127SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:41:12Johan Nordberg1:07:03
    128LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:41:15Rolandas Backys1:14:34
    129FINRasTiimi (279)+1:41:16Matti Keskitalo1:09:43
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:41:16Pasi Asikainen1:07:46
    131SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:41:21Viktor Janrik1:14:07
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:41:22Tommi Kuronen1:08:33
    133FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:41:25Aleksi Lammi1:06:00
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:42:44Heikki Istolahti1:09:44
    135FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:45:23Daniel Blomster1:14:01
    136SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:46:23Martin Sklenar1:12:47
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:46:49Ilkka Kohvakka1:06:14
    138FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:46:51Lassi Virtanen1:03:41
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:47:06Tarvo Avaste1:13:03
    140SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:47:07Jan Lager1:17:06
    141SWENykpings OK (51)+1:48:35Thomas Reibrom1:08:20
    142SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:48:41Andreas Calleberg1:09:42
    143SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:48:51Tom Campbell1:05:11
    144LATOZONS OK (168)+1:48:53Tanis Jamuzs1:02:32
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:49:39Elena Roos1:17:12
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:49:53Valtteri Rantala1:07:14
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:49:53Jussi Niilahti1:19:33
    148FINRastivarsat (138)+1:50:10Harri Hytnen1:11:56
    149SWEVxj OK (167)+1:52:11Karlsson Niklas1:09:32
    150FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:52:11Miika Korppi1:08:02
    151SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:52:30Petr Fodor1:03:23
    152LATOK Kapa (158)+1:52:33Janis Peilans1:06:20
    153SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:52:34Yannick Jabas1:31:57
    154FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:52:43Ville Nurmilaukas1:08:56
    155NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:52:47Sverre Turter Sandvold1:04:59
    156NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:53:11Kristian Kullerud1:11:23
    157SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:54:00Leif Bader58:43
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:54:01Magnus Strand1:11:01
    159FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:54:12Erno Pakkala1:06:33
    160FINPargas IF (245)+1:54:23Petter Rnnlf1:14:28
    161SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:54:36Noah Zbinden1:02:53
    162FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:54:50Harri Tuliniemi1:10:53
    163SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:54:52Johan Ivarsson1:25:17
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:55:40Aleksei Kulbachko1:01:37
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:55:44Lauri Koivumki1:15:18
    166SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:55:51Samuel Svensson1:08:23
    167FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:57:12Sami Hmlist59:48
    168FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:58:27Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:05:53
    169FINOK77 2 (236)+1:59:56Tomas Ray1:16:57
    170FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:00:01Saku Ylijoki1:12:11
    171FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:02:09Juha Kotaniemi1:15:02
    172SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:02:26Joel Morgenthaler1:16:01
    173FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:02:34Marjo Liikanen1:13:09
    174SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:02:37Waldemar Andersson1:23:05
    175NOROppsal IF (157)+2:04:01Knut Aasheim1:03:14
    176SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:04:09Stefan Aronsson1:11:29
    177NOREnga (163)+2:04:12John Tore Vik1:18:24
    178NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:04:15Jon-Anders Bordal1:12:12
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:04:37Antti Alppi1:10:41
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:04:42Martin Holth Johannessen1:07:40
    181DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:04:52Tim Falck Weber1:22:35
    182FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:06:01Jaakko Helve1:09:05
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:06:02Jussi Virtanen1:15:12
    184SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:06:31Hkan Mattson1:10:03
    185SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:07:38Ivan Kuzmin1:23:44
    186RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:07:41Kirill Gurlev1:17:59
    187FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:08:18Lasse Lempainen1:11:24
    188SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:08:33Albin Andersson1:13:04
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:08:44Mikko Kukkola1:10:54
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:08:46Antti Nurminen1:09:03
    191FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:08:49Mikko Lepist1:15:14
    192FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:11:48Teemu Ternola1:12:18
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:11:52Matti Yliluikki1:05:03
    194NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:11:54Sren Jonsson1:24:04
    195RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:13:10Alexey Zemliakov1:06:11
    196RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:13:15Igor Gorbatenkov1:13:41
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:13:35Konsta Sipilinen1:30:01
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:13:55Lauri Phn1:20:29
    199FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:13:58Panu Heiska1:17:06
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:14:05Per Norlin1:25:15
    201FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:14:10Jukka Vertainen1:11:53
    202FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:15:32Kaj Roine1:27:47
    203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:16:38Joonas Hirvi1:10:12
    204FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:17:14Miikka Wigelius1:23:12
    205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:18:08Jere Kommio1:10:01
    206FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:18:16Oula Jrvensivu1:20:12
    207SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:18:31Andreas Hultqvist1:09:22
    208FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:18:58Jyri Kyllstinen1:12:08
    209SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:20:38Niklas Carlsson1:12:01
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:20:50Johan Edenhamn1:14:26
    211SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:21:10Johan Sllfors1:15:30
    212GBREUOC (1203)+2:21:11Craig Nolan1:22:18
    213SWESkogslparna (203)+2:21:29Arvid Strandberg1:18:07
    214NORBysen IL (150)+2:21:38Otto Richard Eide1:21:34
    215NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:21:47Christer Jensen1:29:59
    216SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:22:23Jonas Halai1:14:50
    217SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:22:29Martin Schagerlind1:20:16
    218FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:22:30Christian Holm1:35:43
    219SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:22:53Christian Oswald1:26:22
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:23:48Steve Craig1:07:23
    221FINNavi 2 (305)+2:23:50Janne Ahola1:10:12
    222SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:24:09Gran Nilsson1:25:03
    223FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:24:13Pekka Vuorinen1:21:49
    224FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:25:54Jukka Vyrynen1:32:37
    225FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:26:01Jari Kahiala1:19:09
    226SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:26:04Raffael Mathys1:15:57
    227RUSOmega (183)+2:28:11Maxim Simakov1:18:03
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+2:28:20Terho Puustinen1:17:26
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:29:39Santeri Kssi1:15:28
    230FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:29:54Janne Neuvonen1:22:57
    231RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:30:06Sergey Zheburtovich1:11:36
    232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:30:11Asko Lautamki1:20:49
    233LATOK Meridians (177)+2:33:10Jekabs Knets1:29:33
    234NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:34:16Winnie Vacant1:15:47
    235FINRasti E4 (205)+2:34:51Timo Maukonen1:13:52
    236NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:35:04Even Brresen1:26:18
    237FINRasti 88 (435)+2:35:04Atte Nokka1:20:55
    238SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:35:53Oscar Vagman1:15:28
    239NORModum OL (117)+2:36:03Severin Berglia1:33:15
    240FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:38:11Aimo Aalto1:22:42
    241FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:38:16Heikki Tonteri1:29:51
    242FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:39:27Teho Peetsu1:29:45
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+2:39:42Riku Koivusalo1:25:37
    244NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:39:45ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:21:02
    245NORAsker SK (1012)+2:39:59Erlend Gylver1:30:44
    246AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:40:01Michael Auer1:19:35
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:40:04Tuomas Ernamo1:14:11
    248ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:41:04Joonas Oja1:20:58
    249FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:41:08Henry Varis1:15:49
    250NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:41:10Andreas Stenerud1:36:24
    251RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:41:12Mihail Tyulenev1:15:44
    252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:41:13Elias Lehikoinen1:34:02
    253FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:41:32Jukka Suominen1:15:46
    254FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:42:26Henri Simil1:15:04
    255FINJussis seven (397)+2:42:31Stefan Enberg1:34:55
    256FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:42:31Matti Kyrnlahti1:24:53
    257GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:42:33Karsten Leideck1:19:52
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:42:35Jens Christoffersen1:17:15
    259NOREmit (479)+2:42:37Mika Kulmala1:25:29
    260FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:42:40Mervi Pesu1:14:59
    261FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:43:18Jukka Havento1:19:04
    262FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:43:20Jussi Leskinen1:26:52
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:43:23Jesper Vikman1:42:56
    264FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:43:27Leo Pyymki1:05:01
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:43:40Endjis Titomers1:08:22
    266FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:43:54Olli Moisander1:10:04
    267FINOK Botnia (253)+2:43:56Linus Hansen1:23:15
    268SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:44:11Mats Fryksell1:17:08
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:44:37Jan Wasstrm1:21:40
    270SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:45:51Ove Hedlund1:15:29
    271SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:45:54Albin Claesson1:13:13
    272FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:45:58Tytti Kirvesmies1:14:20
    273NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:46:02Styrk Almeland Bleie1:24:46
    274FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:46:27Reko Leppsalmi1:15:04
    275NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:46:29Bjrn Field1:28:15
    276SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:46:32Sina Tommer1:18:03
    277SWELeksands OK (108)+2:46:44LngemanPeter Junevik1:19:25
    278FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:47:33Juho Tuominen1:32:03
    279FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:47:37Pekka Torvinen1:35:46
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:47:44Petri Rusanen1:23:06
    281NORGanddal IL (169)+2:47:56Morten Sundli1:22:43
    282SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:48:20Lukas Gustavsson1:19:43
    283NORWing OK (313)+2:49:33Arvid Lyngstad1:35:28
    284FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:49:36Samu Pylvninen1:27:01
    285NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:49:56Per Arne Engstad1:35:52
    286FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:49:57Harri Mki1:20:09
    287ESTJOKA (357)+2:51:13Tiit Poopuu1:13:57
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:51:22Timo Thtinen1:16:57
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:51:34Janne Hyypp1:26:19
    290FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:51:34Mikko Rautio1:14:25
    291SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:51:34Patrik Nilsson1:15:30
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:51:48Jyrki Nikkinen1:23:05
    293FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:51:52Taneli Laine1:23:24
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:51:54Filip Andersson1:53:02
    295LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:52:13Kaspars Radzins1:16:04
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:52:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:23:24
    297SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:52:25Michael Imhof1:13:59
    298LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:52:32Harijs Meiers1:33:44
    299FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:52:50Joona Parjanen1:57:28
    300SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:53:17David Stigsmark1:43:38
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:53:40Lisa Larsen1:25:57
    302SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:53:44Lukas Hellgren1:18:24
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:53:49Pekka Noponen1:20:02
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:53:57Vesa Peltoniemi1:20:10
    305SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:54:12Mrten Olsson1:18:56
    306SWEOK Milan (220)+2:54:16Hans Liberg1:35:27
    307FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:54:23Simo Voutilainen1:52:39
    308FINLammin Ski (272)+2:54:26Jorma Varkila1:32:57
    309SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:54:27Erik Larsson1:28:37
    310FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:54:31Raimo Hyyrylinen1:24:04
    311FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:55:12Heikki Saarinen1:30:04
    312FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:55:32Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:31:26
    313FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:56:09Joonas Pkknen1:25:07
    314FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:57:21Aleksi Anttila1:18:11
    315FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:57:25Teemu Kaitanen1:29:52
    316FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:57:29Markku Kipinoinen1:26:42
    317SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:58:11Magnus Thornell1:13:45
    318FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:58:28Marko Hoikka1:41:36
    319FINRastiketut (433)+2:59:42Pasi Nurmi1:34:40
    320SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:59:48Jiri Valenta1:08:17
    321SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:59:57Linus Rispling1:11:26
    322ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:59:59Priit Pslane1:13:27
    323SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:00:02Reto Mueller1:28:49
    324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:00:04Kasperi Niemi1:35:25
    325LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:00:22Jonas Kuke1:13:19
    326LATOK Arona (355)+3:00:27Kalhva Kalvis1:29:59
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:00:28Aku Hietaharju1:35:12
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:00:32Matti Oikarinen1:33:02
    329FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:00:33Markus Nikander1:28:40
    330LTUVERSME (890)+3:00:35Rimvydas Alminas1:15:13
    331FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:00:43Hannu Heiskanen1:17:06
    332SUIBussola OK (160)+3:01:00Willi Mueller1:28:21
    333FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:02:22Akseli Ketola1:17:35
    334FINNrpes OK (223)+3:02:34Patrik Backlund1:34:42
    335NORVerdal OK (345)+3:02:34Jon Arne Skrove1:27:37
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:02:42Kristjan Linnus1:29:12
    337SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:03:04Andreas Curiger1:23:35
    338FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:03:44Mika Korhonen1:26:35
    339FINPetolintu (369)+3:03:50Mikko Sane1:12:32
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:03:51Arttu Vesterinen1:07:34
    341GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:03:55Callum White1:35:14
    342SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:03:57Thomas Ivarsson1:16:42
    343FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:04:03Aki Yrj1:23:03
    344FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:04:10Raphael Stefanini1:20:04
    345UKROK Kompas (838)+3:04:15Dmytro Kostin1:31:17
    346SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:04:16Blick Johan1:24:50
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:04:23Miska Autio1:27:51
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:04:26Jukka Salminen1:24:16
    349FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:05:06Kent strand1:13:55
    350FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:05:21Seppo Kairikko1:20:10
    351FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:05:37Mikko Toivonen1:23:08
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:06:20Tero Vesisenaho1:14:29
    353NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:06:27Sture Ottesen1:32:49
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:06:36Christian Redtzer1:24:48
    355FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:06:36Hannu Varkoi1:41:01
    356FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:06:47Ilkka Leppvuori1:31:38
    357FINNostars (534)+3:08:13Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:25:02
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:08:15Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:24:10
    359FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:08:42Conny Aren1:16:43
    360SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:08:52Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:30:50
    361RUSLegenda (289)+3:09:44Dmitriy Nekrasov1:16:43
    362FINMetshallitus (490)+3:09:55Pekka Teivaanmki1:17:48
    363SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:09:57Niklas Reinholdsson1:18:01
    364RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:10:07Dmitry Safonov1:11:15
    365ESTSK100 (1775)+3:10:10Neeme Loorits1:22:36
    366FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:10:11Jarkko Lauronen1:13:06
    367POLOK!Sport (379)+3:10:19Krystian Sedlak1:22:48
    368SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:11:02Christoph Hutzli1:26:07
    369SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:11:42Anton Blomdal1:15:58
    370FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:11:47Jari-Pekka Salminen1:18:48
    371SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:11:47Mats Carlsson1:24:19
    372FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:12:03Jaakko Tervo1:43:22
    373LATA2 (275)+3:14:04Valters Lubinskis1:39:21
    374SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:14:24Olof Borell1:26:25
    375NORRingerike OL (235)+3:14:25Sander Arnevik1:38:55
    376FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:15:37Markku Hmlinen1:24:00
    377FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:15:53Teemu Hauhia1:31:22
    378FINSolf IK (554)+3:16:10Patrik Levlin1:26:20
    379FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:16:14Arttu Mikkonen1:19:55
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:16:25Antti Lamminp1:25:26
    381FINSocca (526)+3:16:27Julia Jacobsson1:25:04
    382NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:16:55Mrta Moller1:46:03
    383FINMalax IF (478)+3:17:02Lucas Vesterback1:27:06
    384LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:17:06Andis Reskis1:08:51
    385FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:17:57Ville Karinen1:44:57
    386FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:18:04Mika Kinnunen1:30:35
    387FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:18:06Erkki Isokoski1:30:32
    388SWEOK sterker (307)+3:18:06Fredrik Stenbeck1:24:58
    389SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:18:19Tim Bjrengren1:21:05
    390FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:18:55Arto Hakala1:13:59
    391RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:19:03Sergej Lavonen1:22:29
    392SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:19:06Henrik Holmberg1:17:52
    393FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:19:07Pekka Vieno1:27:25
    394NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:19:31Ole Flaatten1:20:23
    395FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:20:06Aaro Haikonen1:28:31
    396FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:20:15Tapio Markki1:16:07
    397LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:21:27Rolands Blumbeks1:10:30
    398SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:21:41David Levin1:34:31
    399SWEUme OK (233)+3:21:53Jonas Sundell1:50:30
    400FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:22:02Aapo Hkkinen1:08:04
    401FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:22:19Erkki Ahonen1:28:51
    402FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:22:21Samuli Mkip1:42:10
    403LATBriksnis (1054)+3:22:34Andis Janovs1:11:57
    404FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:22:53Karri Koivuniemi1:35:28
    405FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:22:56Juha-Matti Inget1:22:15
    406FINOC Toffee (361)+3:23:31Jussi Koskinen1:17:07
    407NORGNEIST (229)+3:23:33Sturle Nordeide1:42:00
    408FINIK Falken (565)+3:24:13Mathias Henriksson1:20:55
    409FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:24:17Marko Nygrd1:17:19
    410FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:24:17Samuli Ervasti1:35:05
    411SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:24:19Tomas berg1:19:40
    412FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:24:28J-P Andelmaa1:09:17
    413SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:24:38Colin McIntyre1:16:00
    414LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:24:44Remigijus Masilionis1:31:20
    415LTUMedeina (572)+3:25:13Egidijus Gaigalas1:26:57
    416LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:25:16Sandis Zuzans1:30:48
    417FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:25:28Janne Peltola1:20:09
    418FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:25:41Jari Vikberg1:10:58
    419NORk-94 (353)+3:26:08Rune Teigland1:33:10
    420FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:26:15Mikko Kiero1:20:39
    421FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:26:20Heimo Pulkkinen1:39:49
    422ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:26:32Heigo Pld1:33:41
    423FINKorven Honka (422)+3:26:32Pasi Mrkl1:22:10
    424FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:27:10Seppo Turpeinen1:20:14
    425SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:27:24Mattias Stolt1:59:52
    426FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:28:16Kimmo Virtanen1:38:45
    427FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:28:43Igor Bondarenko1:25:25
    428FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:28:46Harri Risnen1:39:32
    429FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:28:56Timo Mki-Laurila1:26:56
    430FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:29:29Markus Kiviluoma1:25:59
    431FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:29:47Petri Stevander1:38:49
    432FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:29:55Lauri Isoaho1:21:15
    433RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:30:18Dmitry Vartanian1:24:31
    434SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:30:23Anders Atterbrand1:20:05
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:30:25Mika Manninen1:26:44
    436FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:30:29Henrik Aalto1:26:57
    437FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:30:29Tapani Holmijoki1:23:54
    438LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:30:30Sandis Zukulis1:36:32
    439FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:30:35Juha Ketola1:26:41
    440FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:30:36Timo Nurminen1:19:54
    441FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:30:38Anders Hgm1:23:51
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:30:38Jari Sundqvist1:26:06
    443FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:30:41Tom Stenlund1:25:00
    444FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:30:42Tuomas Turunen1:41:55
    445FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:30:52Heikki Karjalainen1:41:23
    446NORIK Grane (509)+3:30:56Peter Thelin1:17:49
    447LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:30:58Raivis Grivins1:41:20
    448SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:31:01Hugo Lindbrg1:26:58
    449FINSK Riski (1767)+3:31:33Timo Riski1:48:35
    450FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:31:56Erkki Huhtala1:48:16
    451SWETibro OK (622)+3:31:56Peter Brmerson1:38:52
    452ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:32:29Arthur Raichmann1:19:55
    453FINIF land (391)+3:32:32Niklas Bling1:21:23
    454RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:32:34Vitaliy Tetikov1:17:55
    455SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:32:58Mikael Mellberg1:18:09
    456SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:33:55Christian Biland1:36:29
    457ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:34:31Tammo Esta1:30:43
    458FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:34:39Petri Tuominen1:29:17
    459FINOK77 3 (921)+3:34:40Oscar Lindholm1:57:42
    460FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:34:51Tuomo Oksanen1:33:49
    461FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:34:52Marko Ollikainen1:32:12
    462SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:34:52Hans Melin1:12:28
    463FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:34:56Juha Kettunen1:27:29
    464FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:34:56Sami Friman1:17:37
    465SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:34:59Svante Jonsell1:21:25
    466FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:34:59Vesa Merta1:25:47
    467FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:35:01Mika Juva1:21:12
    468FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:35:36Juhani Lehtinen1:21:19
    469FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:36:02Hannu Koponen1:31:32
    470FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:36:04Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:32:43
    471FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:36:18Juhani Heiskanen1:42:16
    472FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:36:37Aaro Lampinen1:26:55
    473FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:36:41Jarmo Aho1:17:29
    474RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:36:55Alexander Vompe1:19:26
    475FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:38:29Jyri Pentinpuro1:45:33
    476FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:38:31Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:22:47
    477FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:38:33Aapo Karhumaa1:21:10
    478FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:38:35Sami Pietil1:21:13
    479FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:38:41Ville Vesterinen1:14:49
    480FINPullin serkut (601)+3:39:04Esa Korpela1:32:42
    481SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:39:12Mattias Josefsson1:39:29
    482FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:39:12Petri Kairinen1:33:35
    483SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:39:26Gran Hansson1:28:36
    484FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:39:51Heikki Ikonen1:46:56
    485FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:40:54Mikko Lehtineva1:39:53
    486SWERns OK (531)+3:41:01Thomas Ohlin1:22:51
    487FINMurut (470)+3:41:36Johanna Honkanen1:23:45
    488FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:41:51Juuso Myllykangas1:23:20
    489FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:41:52Petri Tilli1:44:48
    490FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:41:55Aku Pyymki1:23:27
    491FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:41:55Hannu Tamminen1:49:46
    492FINIntersport (541)+3:42:31Harri Halonen1:45:20
    493FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:43:28Juho Saari1:24:02
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:43:39Eero Hautala1:24:09
    495FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:44:38Peetu Ahokas1:31:53
    496FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:44:51Marko Kmrinen1:38:44
    497FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:45:04Hanna Peltomki1:44:06
    498FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:45:38Jyri Kytmki1:41:27
    499FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:45:58Tero Uusitalo1:24:46
    500FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:46:18Veikko Kosunen1:27:52
    501FINOK77 4 (661)+3:46:21Harry Sainio1:31:56
    502FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:46:28Pekka Rautava1:27:36
    503FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:46:32Janne Vatanen1:31:57
    504FINIK Kronan (503)+3:46:34Mats Strandvall1:36:47
    505NORLarvik OK (476)+3:46:37Jens Didrik Berg1:39:18
    506ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:46:44Villu Serv1:44:59
    507FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:48:06Auli Hovikorpi1:53:11
    508SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:48:26David Modig1:10:59
    509SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:48:36Stina Nilsson1:22:38
    510FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:48:39Kristaps Tamuzs1:26:17
    511ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:48:52Margus Klementsov1:31:03
    512FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:48:54Teemu Joensuu1:28:17
    513FINKeparDI (437)+3:48:55Juuso Huhturi1:49:07
    514RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:49:01Lubov Balandina1:33:39
    515FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:49:08Harri Niinist1:23:37
    516FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:49:11Jouni Koljonen1:20:37
    517FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:49:13Jussi Knuuttila1:31:43
    518FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:49:37Oskari Peltokorpi1:28:58
    519FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:49:43Jukka Koivuniemi1:38:47
    520SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:49:44Roger Larsson1:28:46
    521FINIF Minken (423)+3:49:50Sren Strandvall1:23:03
    522FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:50:23Leevi Keronen1:20:45
    523SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:50:32Zbinden Tobias1:15:24
    524FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:50:33Marko Lehtonen1:33:26
    525FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:50:52Harry Perl1:27:21
    526FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:50:55Tero Lahtinen1:40:15
    527FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:50:57Timo Reiman1:11:27
    528FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:50:57Jari Niemenmaa1:20:06
    529FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:51:22Jonathan Wiik1:51:17
    530LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:51:34Haralds Ulmanis1:15:12
    531ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:51:35Martti Parve1:18:51
    532FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:51:36Joona Malmi1:36:07
    533FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:51:38Juha Hkkinen1:14:56
    534FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:51:43Mika Levonen1:18:34
    535FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:51:46Juho Mkinen1:30:01
    536SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:51:54Tobias Spng1:30:53
    537FINOtava (871)+3:53:56Olavi Lehtonen1:34:32
    538FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:53:57Heikki Lassila1:40:16
    539FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:53:59Jari Rajala1:37:14
    540FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:54:02Petri Vainio1:09:26
    541FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:54:03Tomi Valkonen1:18:34
    542FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+3:54:19Tero Kaksonen1:48:16
    543FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:54:20Kari Kantanen1:43:54
    544FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:55:19Jussi Seppl1:19:55
    545SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:55:41Uldis Upitis1:23:19
    546SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:56:46Anders Eklund1:28:04
    547FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:56:48Kalle Koivusalo1:26:28
    548SWEVsby OK (640)+3:57:05Filip Olsson1:52:49
    549FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:57:09Timo Mkinen1:36:58
    550FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:57:19Tuomas Aalto1:34:52
    551NORSkien OK (778)+3:57:25Tom Saga1:36:44
    552SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:57:48Hkan Persson1:44:31
    553FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:57:54Mika Laurila1:39:19
    554FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:58:13Petri Hulkko1:36:43
    555FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:58:57Arto Hokkanen1:25:41
    556FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:59:08Kenneth Lassila1:28:37
    557SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:59:21Janne Nilsson1:31:36
    558FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:59:25Antti Matula1:20:32
    559FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:59:31Jouni Forsell1:32:27
    560FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:59:48Mikko Simola1:39:32
    561FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:59:49Arto Hakola1:40:08
    562FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:59:49Heikki Korelin1:26:29
    563FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:59:52Ilkka Ojapalo1:30:46
    564ESTPuujalad (546)+4:00:21Timo Sde2:37:29
    565FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:00:32Juha Lehtonen1:26:01
    566FINSweco (405)+4:00:51Emil Johansson1:22:13
    567SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:00:57Mikael Axelsson1:21:25
    568FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:01:09Jaakko Mesiinen1:32:26
    569SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:01:17Fredrik Vngell1:16:07
    570FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:01:25Kaarlo Eno1:33:28
    571SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:01:26Sune Nordberg1:28:19
    572FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:01:27Teppo Vlisaari1:28:21
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:01:27Aki Hietanen1:48:49
    574FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:01:35Atte Wahlstrm1:34:24
    575FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:01:36Janek Jantunen1:53:30
    576FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:01:43Pekka Alanen1:47:44
    577FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:01:52Harri Eskelin1:32:09
    578FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:01:59Ossi Huhtanen1:33:04
    579FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:02:05Otto von Frenckell1:41:35
    580FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:02:05Tim Kankfelt1:18:30
    581FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:02:08Niklas Pigg1:27:48
    582FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:02:10Henri Lehtomaa1:23:43
    583FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:02:10Benny Rnn1:56:09
    584FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:02:18Janne Lousio1:13:50
    585FINKompa (1651)+4:03:24Timo Kanerva1:43:16
    586LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:03:30Janis Zaharans1:50:43
    587SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:03:30Pierrick Merino1:41:21
    588FINJuntit OK (574)+4:03:45Eetu Pekkanen1:25:14
    589FINOC Puisto (649)+4:03:51Lammi Uki1:35:34
    590FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:03:52Juhani Leppl1:43:00
    591FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:03:57Carola Ray1:43:18
    592FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:04:00Yrj Portti1:23:47
    593FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:04:00Jere Katvala1:19:19
    594FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:04:06Markku Huotari1:38:31
    595FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:04:08Laura Joensuu1:20:54
    596FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:04:09Erkki Paananen1:22:58
    597SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:04:37Erik Broman2:01:58
    598FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:04:48Eero Hyppnen1:47:41
    599FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:06:28Jani Etula1:33:30
    600FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:06:30Jaakko Martikainen1:25:17
    601FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:06:33Jari Kokkonen1:38:06
    602FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:07:02Janne Nurmi1:33:02
    603FINBeach Boys (496)+4:07:16Jukka Punamki1:39:08
    604FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:07:21Ellu Munukka1:28:56
    605FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:07:21Matti Laitila1:24:54
    606FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:07:27Anna-Kaisa Harju1:25:09
    607FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:07:29Marko Kytmki1:26:38
    608FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:07:31Kalle Rauvola1:31:18
    609FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:09:10Tuomas Asikainen1:31:46
    610FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:09:19Jonna Eeva1:29:29
    611SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:09:21Louise Klingstedt1:31:55
    612FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:09:23Johnny Forsen1:22:11
    613SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:09:23Ursi Ruppenthal1:30:10
    614FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:09:27Ari Niiranen1:33:42
    615NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:09:28Harald B Midthjell1:22:53
    616FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:09:30Mari Seppnen1:17:38
    617FINSukK 83 (600)+4:09:34Antti Koivisto1:44:01
    618FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:09:37Tommi Seitajoki1:30:16
    619FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:09:47Olli Siukkola1:44:54
    620SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:09:51Sara Jonasson1:37:36
    621FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:09:56Jouko Lehtinen1:31:50
    622SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:10:04Patrik Blidefalk1:39:33
    623FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:10:09Mervi Ketola1:31:01
    624FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:10:18Lasse Kallio1:49:34
    625LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:10:19Arturs Paulukevics2:06:31
    626FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:10:36Johannes Louhi1:13:04
    627FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:10:46Jarkko Huhtamki1:47:23
    628FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:10:48Petri Sonninen1:36:54
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:10:53Heikki Frilander1:20:55
    630FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:10:56Mika Virkki1:44:41
    631SUIOl Norska (410)+4:11:22Thomas Egger1:50:36
    632FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:11:25Vadim Kashtanov1:30:45
    633FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:11:27Marko Jylkk1:22:00
    634FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:11:28Maija Hakala1:25:56
    635FINIisu (780)+4:11:30Markku Loukusa1:36:47
    636FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:11:32Jani Merikivi1:29:27
    637FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:11:34Tapani Repo1:31:05
    638ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:12:48Anna Serrallonga1:23:00
    639FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:12:54Reima Liikkanen1:22:15
    640SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:12:58Bengt Olsson1:30:28
    641FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:12:59Tuomas Harmaala1:32:33
    642FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:13:18Mika Silander1:29:23
    643FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:13:21Lauri Mattila1:15:46
    644FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:13:22Jussi Pakola1:52:54
    645FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:13:37Jyrki Hyyrynen1:45:16
    646FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:13:55Hulkko Juuso1:58:28
    647NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:13:56Kristian Rykkje1:42:01
    648FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:13:56Riku Kerkola1:28:25
    649FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:13:59Leevi Halen1:37:55
    650FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:14:04Satu Linnaranta1:24:19
    651FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:14:06Jaakko Lumme1:31:11
    652FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:14:09Satu Khknen1:36:15
    653FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:14:10Aleksi Lampi1:32:10
    654FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:14:12Janne Kaakkurivaara1:41:10
    655FINOK Jorren (642)+4:14:13Anton Sandqvist1:58:38
    656SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:14:36Eddie Bjrrenholt1:39:36
    657SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:14:38Martin Egger1:37:29
    658SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:14:55Jonas Hkansson1:24:03
    659FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:15:34Tommi Kallikari1:15:33
    660SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:16:05Henry Barsk1:33:21
    661FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:16:05Arto Kpynen1:34:07
    662FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:16:07Risto Kuivalainen1:36:28
    663FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:16:23Atte Komonen1:27:22
    664FINSolita (522)+4:16:26Kimmo Kantojrvi1:44:25
    665FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:16:30Martti Joutsen2:20:17
    666FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:17:32Marko Niemel1:35:24
    667FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:17:34Peetu Kajarinne1:13:06
    668FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:17:37Vilkku Jalli1:23:07
    669SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:17:46Erik Gdecke1:53:56
    670SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:17:48Yves Flueckiger1:36:26
    671LATVeselava (976)+4:17:56Andris Ivanans1:39:25
    672FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:18:21Timo Hynninen1:38:01
    673FINSettiijt (480)+4:18:41Petteri Vigren1:17:16
    674FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:18:45Jouni Vartiainen1:32:01
    675FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:18:49Pekka Rissanen1:36:55
    676FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:18:50Mika Valorinta1:30:55
    677FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:18:57Lasse Hiiri1:22:13
    678FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:18:58Mika Ketola1:28:27
    679NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:19:04Jrgen Mrtensson1:06:28
    680FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:19:05Marko Hartonen1:22:14
    681SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:19:06Markus Uhr1:40:58
    682FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:19:11Peetu Jumeri1:51:44
    683FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:19:19Kalle Vaismaa1:30:14
    684NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:19:19Alex Pedersen1:42:05
    685FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:19:22Eero Tuovinen1:51:40
    686FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:19:23Teemu Teno1:39:57
    687FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:19:35Kai Harju1:16:37
    688LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:19:39Kristaps Kalnins1:27:22
    689FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:19:42Volker Naulin1:57:54
    690ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:19:51Rain Lillsoo1:39:06
    691FINTeam Lost (722)+4:20:04Juhani Pyykk1:40:16
    692FINSK-0K (542)+4:20:10Ulo Parts1:32:46
    693RUSIzhora (654)+4:20:20Konstantin Pigarev1:38:39
    694FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:21:27Pauli Hakala1:41:29
    695FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:21:34Niko Miettinen1:29:15
    696FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:21:37Juuso Hmlinen1:22:14
    697SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:21:40Stefan Knorn1:41:24
    698FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:21:47Aulis Rantala1:36:45
    699FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:21:54Esa Tihil2:05:39
    700FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:21:55Eero Ruokamo1:42:10
    701FINHakuliset (1022)+4:22:07Jukka Hakulinen1:24:48
    702FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:22:08Pekka Lehtoruusu1:31:16
    703FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:22:11Jan Lindbom1:28:29
    704FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:22:20Janne Jutila1:34:19
    705FINOK Kristina (852)+4:22:23Rasmus Lillandt1:29:18
    706FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:22:24Ari Kartaslammi1:37:24
    707FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:22:25Tero Tiitola1:36:21
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:22:48Janne Haverinen1:39:12
    709SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:22:51Matilda Martinsson1:29:13
    710FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:22:57Ari Mntynen1:33:39
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:23:01Kimmo Saari2:11:54
    712FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:23:12Harri Hongell1:33:10
    713FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:23:31Jouni Haara1:34:43
    714FINKerkesix (1581)+4:23:50Kai Lisitsin1:32:50
    715FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:24:06Jouko Tuomi1:56:01
    716FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:24:22Jonne Ruopsa1:28:05
    717FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:24:32Petri Mattsson1:38:04
    718FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:24:39Juha Vasarainen1:41:56
    719SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:24:57Kalle Zetterstrm1:47:21
    720FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:25:22Anders Mattsson1:24:09
    721FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:25:40Heikki Olkku1:47:47
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:25:52Juha Lahti1:42:47
    723FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:25:54Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:47:06
    724FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:25:56Kullervo Torikka1:38:26
    725FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:26:18Sami Elomaa2:05:08
    726FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:26:22Aki Hiisil1:23:44
    727FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:26:41Matias Kinnunen1:56:43
    728FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:26:50Jussi Mannila1:09:43
    729ESPImperdible (551)+4:26:52Luis Mahou1:54:42
    730FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:26:52Tommi Tuusa1:28:51
    731ESTOK West (507)+4:26:58Indrek Viikmaa1:35:58
    732FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:27:01Joona Ikonen2:01:20
    733FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:27:09Mart Ostra1:29:56
    734RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:27:10Aleksei Ivanov1:25:58
    735FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:28:08Kari Kauniskangas1:23:42
    736FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:28:14Olli Rauste2:07:54
    737FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:28:20Urpo Niemel1:33:51
    738FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:28:22Petri Syrj1:46:14
    739NORNeed for speed (748)+4:28:30Kjetil Kjernsmo1:37:47
    740FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:28:33Jouni Varamki1:44:18
    741NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:29:09Per Ole Gundersen1:48:54
    742SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:29:12Gustaf Hedegrd1:32:42
    743FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:29:23Ville Vkevinen1:44:28
    744FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:29:25Tuula Sinkkonen1:38:33
    745FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:29:29Sara Niva1:25:07
    746FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:29:51Jarno Uusivirta1:51:59
    747FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:29:53Jorma Matilainen1:40:29
    748FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:29:55Petri berg1:35:10
    749FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:29:56Jere Aalto1:40:23
    750FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:29:57Okke Nikkinen1:49:30
    751FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:30:03Jouni Loisa1:56:48
    752FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:30:09Sauli Honkala1:42:34
    753ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:30:22Andy Karjus1:40:14
    754BELHamok (735)+4:30:44Mira Scheir1:06:48
    755FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:31:00Arttu Saarinen1:36:48
    756FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:31:33Timo Penttil1:27:15
    757FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:31:36Mats Pahlman1:43:06
    758FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:31:39Anniina Heikkinen1:50:43
    759FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:31:42Seppo Tompuri1:11:45
    760FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:32:58Leo Koskenvuo1:46:56
    761FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:33:00Risto Hglund1:18:05
    762FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:33:00Timo Rantala1:33:29
    763FINHal Bro (656)+4:33:25Mika Itkonen1:30:57
    764FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:33:25Henri Trm1:33:17
    765FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:33:31Jukka Myllyniemi1:45:00
    766FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:34:13Kestutis Abramikas1:28:02
    767GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:34:26Andy Robinson2:10:56
    768FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:34:29Markku Jyrks1:21:07
    769FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:34:34Timo Siivonen1:06:50
    770FINPelikassit (650)+4:34:50Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:44:36
    771FINEndurance (538)+4:34:53Anni Toppila1:43:52
    772FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:35:13Tuuli Turunen1:35:01
    773FINRastihaukat (487)+4:35:15Janne Takala1:39:00
    774FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:35:27Juha-Matti Laitinen1:59:22
    775FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:36:28Kari Venho1:41:09
    776SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:37:10Claes Pettersson1:23:44
    777FINVnkypannu (816)+4:37:16Antti Kivivuori1:23:54
    778ESTBona Fide (798)+4:37:37Margus Lehtme1:47:58
    779FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+4:37:53Pekka Ahlqvist2:14:59
    780FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:38:07Jukka Kangasniemi1:53:42
    781FINLynx 5 (739)+4:39:13Joonas Niinimki1:20:10
    782FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:39:15Tommi Hmlinen1:32:22
    783FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:39:16Juho-Matti Huhtala1:34:18
    784FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:39:32Ari Hietanen1:42:39
    785FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:39:40Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:35:28
    786FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:39:43Ilkka Bister1:42:09
    787FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:39:48Vesa Rajaniemi1:35:09
    788FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:39:51Dennis Mnty2:11:30
    789FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:39:57Eino Tiittanen1:37:21
    790FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:40:01Maija Kkel1:57:05
    791FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:40:02Tapio Haikama1:47:20
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:40:52Tuomas Sily2:12:22
    793FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:41:27Veikko Rautarae1:42:36
    794FINSAL (703)+4:41:29Samuli Turunen1:45:29
    795FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:41:30Timo Lemmetty1:46:40
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:41:48Matti Ikonen1:51:08
    797FINNCS Sport (484)+4:42:03Piotr Mitoraj1:29:01
    798FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:42:05Kati Happonen1:39:45
    799FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:42:41Terho Maja1:57:16
    800FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:42:48Teemu Kiviniemi1:55:51
    801FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:42:50Jouko Pakarinen2:01:04
    802FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:42:53Jouni Vidqvist1:20:15
    803FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:43:06Johanna Luhtala1:26:34
    804FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:43:31Terho Oksanen1:26:19
    805FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:43:35Hannu Liljemark2:34:32
    806FINNaKe FG (1677)+4:44:37Iina Ahokas1:51:09
    807FINKanuuna (1117)+4:44:47Jouni Vikman1:42:27
    808FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:44:54Jaakko Lahti1:27:06
    809SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:45:03Stefan J Nordstrm1:49:50
    810FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:45:24Mikko Kivivuori1:28:22
    811FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:45:25Timo Miettinen1:32:20
    812FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:45:57Jaana Pulkkinen1:21:52
    813FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:46:06Teemu Mkinen1:34:26
    814FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:46:13Panu Oikarainen1:31:40
    815FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:46:15Jarkko Sainio1:21:33
    816FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:46:18Juha Inkil1:32:35
    817SWEOK Msen (331)+4:46:34Beatrice Huhta2:08:14
    818FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:46:35Timo Riihimki1:30:15
    819FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:46:52Kysti Kukonlehto1:14:57
    820FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:47:14Petteri Hernelahti1:18:29
    821FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:47:15Niklas Nyberg1:32:33
    822FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:47:17Pekka Helki1:32:03
    823FINAtria (754)+4:47:37Aapo Linjala1:30:50
    824FINTukes (726)+4:47:52Jesse Nurmela1:28:51
    825FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:47:58Maaret Rantanen1:18:17
    826FINVincit (931)+4:48:10Toni Mikkola1:22:57
    827SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:48:15Marco Rancan1:44:01
    828FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:48:23Kasper Mahlamki1:51:19
    829FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:48:24Mikko Nurmi1:28:55
    830FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:48:25Hannu Vehmaa1:21:38
    831FINTurun Visat (698)+4:48:28Jenni Kananen1:51:08
    832FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:48:30Reijo Sjblom1:57:35
    833FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:49:02Tiittanen Tommi1:27:20
    834FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:49:05Hannu Pohjola1:18:14
    835FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:49:10Jari Huhtala1:37:12
    836FINKoukut (906)+4:49:22Jari Sundelin1:32:21
    837FINValtra (826)+4:49:38Janne Valkonen1:37:17
    838FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:49:46Essi Kangasaho1:22:32
    839FINTuuripellet (653)+4:49:53Antti Ryytty1:36:11
    840FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:49:58Frank Hglund1:35:54
    841FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:50:00Antti Silvennoinen1:29:55
    842FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:50:12Johannes Raunio1:24:03
    843FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:50:12Hanna Kangasaho1:27:15
    844FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:50:17Jussi Rantoja1:31:31
    845FINKananpojat (882)+4:50:24Eetu Kyckling1:32:30
    846FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:50:48Lauri Alanko2:02:30
    847FINSCA Finland (851)+4:50:49Riku Hlli2:06:00
    848FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:51:01Jouko Pykkl2:10:13
    849FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:51:03Tommi Vanhoja1:29:42
    850FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:51:04Raimo Kaukiainen1:35:29
    851SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:51:16Johan Tirn1:32:58
    852FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:51:23Tapio Tahkola1:35:34
    853FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:51:35Panu Kangas1:17:38
    854FINSK Uranus (590)+4:51:50Kimmo Keinnen1:43:29
    855FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:51:54Johan Byggningsbacka1:45:22
    856FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:52:05Johanna Tuosa1:22:49
    857FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:52:14Joonas Marjanen1:31:01
    858FINThinkers (930)+4:52:16Lassi Nikunen1:47:59
    859FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+4:52:16Tapani Mnnist2:10:18
    860FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+4:52:16Roope Ruusuvuori2:13:43
    861FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:52:24Ari Lytynoja1:27:29
    862FINOK77 6 (769)+4:52:27Robert Weiss1:48:07
    863FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:53:14Olli Laihinen1:40:37
    864ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:53:39Tonu Nurm1:39:33
    865FINKops (1056)+4:53:45Joni Viipuri1:51:31
    866FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:54:14Marko Pajarinen1:29:39
    867FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:54:18Juho Salminen1:20:33
    868FINHirviveikot (827)+4:54:20Antti Siponen1:31:53
    869FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:54:46Pertti Lainio1:37:47
    870FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:54:49Erkki Holma1:32:27
    871FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:55:07Arto Mattila1:32:08
    872GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:55:10Steven Clelland1:20:03
    873FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+4:55:23Markus Vehkoja2:02:33
    874FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+4:55:27Juho Malinen1:50:45
    875FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:55:31Lauri Soikkeli1:23:47
    876FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:55:39Maarit Partanen1:35:40
    877FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+4:55:40Ville Vaarala2:06:44
    878FINeLadies (1604)+4:55:59Saara Mahlamki1:51:08
    879FINOscar Software (1045)+4:56:06Mika Parjanen1:56:34
    880FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:56:10Riku Jrvelinen1:59:52
    881FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:56:17Aapeli Laitinen1:22:01
    882FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+4:56:19Tomi Kauppila2:04:33
    883SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:56:39Fredrik Regborn1:13:19
    884FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:56:42Aija Tilvis1:30:57
    885FINPaVi (586)+4:56:57Henrik Lindell1:31:13
    886FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:57:09Sune Lind1:38:56
    887FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:57:19Mikko Knuutila1:42:55
    888FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:57:20Antti Afflekt1:41:46
    889FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:57:46Turo Kangas1:29:12
    890FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:57:53Pirita Orkola1:17:25
    891FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:57:56Juha Kekkonen1:31:44
    892FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:58:25Mikko Lilja1:25:59
    893FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:58:47Petteri Hirvonen1:33:40
    894FINOutotec (894)+4:58:51Marko Lahtinen1:28:49
    895FINIK rnen (682)+4:58:55Anterus Puranen1:27:19
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:59:29Juha Jrvel1:35:29
    897FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:59:39Mikko Niskanen1:31:28
    898FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:59:43Juho Peltokorpi1:36:50
    899FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:59:45Timo Makkonen1:23:32
    900FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:59:51Sami Saarela1:30:54
    901FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:59:52Harri Hiltunen1:25:18
    902NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:00:53Harald Eik1:26:58
    903FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:00:59Eemeli Jmsen1:17:03
    904FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:01:01Mika Kuusisto1:35:38
    905FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:01:02Panu Pihkala1:32:56
    906FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:01:12Jani Tuutti2:00:42
    907FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:01:26Janette Mki2:05:48
    908FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:01:27Matti Kaijansinkko1:36:17
    909FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:01:27Toje Ilkka1:35:43
    910GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:01:32Ben Coombs1:34:03
    911FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:02:14Jyrki Tuomi1:37:58
    912FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:02:16Lauri Tiensuu1:33:02
    913SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:02:25Anton Strandberg1:29:32
    914FINFirstbeat (532)+5:02:30Kaisa Lahti1:29:48
    915GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:03:27Jack Henderson2:00:58
    916FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:04:07Leif Haajanen1:22:10
    917FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:04:07Sami Nenonen1:24:45
    918FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:04:09Tokkari Kimmo1:32:02
    919FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:04:14Eero Lehtinen1:30:10
    920FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:04:17Sami Hrknen1:26:53
    921FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:04:43Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:01:08
    922FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:04:47Ville Kalapudas1:51:15
    923SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:04:48Thomas Gloor1:29:20
    924FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:05:02Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:23:35
    925FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:05:27Timo Martikainen1:31:00
    926FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:05:28Niklas Brander1:54:51
    927FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:05:32Miso Ritola1:14:10
    928FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:05:37Joosua Ignatius1:32:11
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:05:42Harri Erkkil1:31:39
    930FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:06:05Reijo Kinnunen1:32:09
    931FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:06:07Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:42:38
    932FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:16Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard51:22
    933FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:06:22Viljami Hovi1:41:45
    934FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:06:29Roope Summanen1:32:16
    935FINNagu IF (1668)+5:06:33Ralf lander2:03:18
    936FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:06:40Simeon Hyypp2:04:21
    937FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:06:46Tuomas Uusitalo2:12:29
    938FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:06:58Lassi Vuorinen1:43:34
    939FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:06:59Juhani Keisanen2:31:01
    940FINTeam Azure (758)+5:07:00Mikko Nieminen1:31:08
    941FINOpusCapita (777)+5:07:04Janne Tikkakoski1:30:33
    942FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:07:13Olli Kontkanen1:39:26
    943FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:07:40Hannes Loikkanen1:25:03
    944FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:08:01Vesa Lanne1:40:00
    945FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:08:09Jaakko Hirvisaari1:59:52
    946FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:08:14Antti Risikko2:06:06
    947FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:08:26Teiko Heinosaari2:01:51
    948FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:08:38Daniel Saranen1:35:15
    949FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:08:41Lasse Kukkonen1:18:12
    950FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:08:48Ossi Peltokangas1:18:25
    951FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:08:49Antti Piha1:26:04
    952FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:08:54Henri Lappalainen1:31:23
    953FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:09:05Antti Aalto2:00:53
    954FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:09:08Eero Suokonautio1:37:06
    955FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:09:08Reijo Lotila1:34:16
    956FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:09:43Auvo Nevalainen1:32:55
    957SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:09:45Peter Hammersberg1:59:05
    958FINEDX (785)+5:09:58Tapio Korpi1:45:52
    959FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:10:06Antti Uotila1:29:44
    960FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:10:24Tarja Tervonen1:40:18
    961FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:10:35Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:26:33
    962FINAjolinja (970)+5:10:37Jouni Hievanen1:53:59
    963FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:10:41Timo Rokka1:41:14
    964SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:11:04Anna Strand1:22:39
    965FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:11:15Mikko Vuoti1:35:11
    966FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:11:17Jonne Mkinen1:35:27
    967FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:11:52Markus Kaarlela2:01:18
    968FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:11:52Jari Toivonen1:31:47
    969SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:11:55Emil Nilsson2:01:28
    970FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:11:56Jorma Kemppi1:41:52
    971FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:12:06Tero Kankaanp1:29:58
    972FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:12:35Antti Auvinen1:30:43
    973FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:12:42Mari Autio2:11:23
    974FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:13:07Esko Huisko2:08:05
    975FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:13:16Hannu Niinimki1:35:02
    976FINMaasillat (977)+5:13:24Lauri Maasilta1:42:53
    977FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:13:34Maxim Trishkin1:33:02
    978LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:13:48Gints Germanis1:58:00
    979FINKotipojat (801)+5:14:08Jukka Uskonen1:35:49
    980SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:14:19Linnea Nord1:40:05
    981FINSK Samperi (903)+5:14:24Pasi Suvitie1:33:21
    982FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:15:25Anu Salokangas1:29:10
    983FINFujitsu (743)+5:15:32Arto Kahila2:29:39
    984FINLettupojat (919)+5:15:36Matti Lamminper1:52:11
    985FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:15:36Jouni Kytmaa2:13:17
    986FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:15:40Martin Ahlskog1:53:42
    987FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:15:40Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:53:41
    988FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:16:27Sami Koivula1:35:15
    989FINKTTO (1178)+5:16:36Aapo Kivinen1:34:10
    990FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+5:16:45Jyri Lepist2:13:31
    991FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:16:51Esa Vasara1:37:25
    992FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:17:00Renne Tergujeff1:29:06
    993FINVTT (1100)+5:17:02Seppo Viinikainen2:26:56
    994FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:17:17Jouni Virtanen1:33:44
    995FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:17:27Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:23
    996FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:17:31Tommi Zerni1:47:46
    997FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:18:11Mait Lukka1:23:38
    998NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:19:19Ole Underthun Johansen1:28:25
    999FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:20:07Johannes Korpijaakko1:38:21
    1000SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:20:10Per Wadman2:13:17
    1001FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:20:17Jyrki Aronen1:50:11
    1002FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:20:18Kimmo Kouru1:56:20
    1003FINAron Haka (932)+5:20:21Eero Kattilakoski1:47:05
    1004FINBitcomp (915)+5:20:21Anna Jrvinen1:44:16
    1005FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:20:25Inga Kazlauskaite1:09:32
    1006FINFTA (741)+5:20:31Heidi Kangasniemi1:42:22
    1007FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:20:31Tommi Telkki2:11:03
    1008FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:20:39Seppo Ptil2:14:44
    1009FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:21:34Antti Oikarinen1:39:56
    1010FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:21:46Juho-Antti Ahola1:13:25
    1011FINEricsson SK (889)+5:21:51Jukka Mykkynen1:35:27
    1012FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:22:11Simo Kntti1:28:59
    1013FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:22:39Kim Biskop1:32:14
    1014FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:22:40Kimmo Leppnen1:58:36
    1015FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:23:35Janne Lehtinen2:04:00
    1016FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:24:15Carl Selenius1:42:52
    1017FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:24:38Matias Pousi1:35:35
    1018FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:25:45Kaj Saarinen1:39:37
    1019FINSPYMS (1083)+5:25:46Ville Jkl1:39:58
    1020FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:25:50Tatu Mkimartti1:39:01
    1021FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:25:56Santeri Pekkanen1:46:33
    1022FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:26:09Risto Wessman1:24:14
    1023FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:26:21Jari Pessala1:42:33
    1024FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:26:33Panu Kaski1:31:36
    1025FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:26:33Roine Jorma1:57:56
    1026FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:26:36Matti Huhtala1:57:39
    1027SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:26:37Fredy Bill1:45:03
    1028FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:26:50Peter Sandfors2:20:22
    1029FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:26:55Mia Taini1:13:29
    1030SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:27:05Anders Sjgren1:06:34
    1031FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:27:24Kauko Salonen1:45:28
    1032FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:27:27Lauri Ahonen1:42:59
    1033FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:27:53Tapio Tommila1:44:54
    1034NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:28:08Geir Arne Lodgaard1:50:54
    1035FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:28:08Kimmo Ruottu1:58:20
    1036FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:28:12Tapani Heikkuri1:33:05
    1037FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:28:21Juha Mntykorpi1:37:30
    1038FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:28:25Tom Bjrklund1:33:38
    1039FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:28:27Hannu Jnkl2:19:26
    1040FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:28:31Simo Tammela1:33:18
    1041FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:28:38Timo Halla-Aho1:41:44
    1042FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:28:55Asko Niittymki2:24:28
    1043FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:29:02Olli Haltia1:29:25
    1044FINHnt SK (812)+5:29:06Petri Nyberg1:49:21
    1045FINEP-40 (1601)+5:29:17Eero Paulin2:56:18
    1046FINWrtsil (799)+5:29:22Tuomas Hilakari1:55:39
    1047FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:29:26Emil Artjoki1:55:33
    1048FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:29:28Jouni Hakola1:37:15
    1049FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:29:51Janne Davidsainen1:42:39
    1050FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:29:52Markku Hienonen2:04:36
    1051FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:30:21Tiina Thtinen1:56:05
    1052FINKanin tahti (957)+5:30:24Mikko Numminen1:41:47
    1053FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:30:32Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:33:27
    1054FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:30:34Aino Jskelinen1:24:59
    1055FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:32:04Juhani Katko1:29:53
    1056FINTurska (1183)+5:32:11Jussi Malinen1:42:45
    1057FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:32:15Leena Linjama1:25:12
    1058FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:33:14Sami Puustinen1:56:49
    1059FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:33:27Lauri Laine1:22:17
    1060FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:34:31Robert Pim1:17:19
    1061FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:34:40Poika Isokoski1:30:01
    1062FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:35:02Ville Meuronen1:57:32
    1063SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:35:05Anders Ry2:18:25
    1064FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:35:28Niko Oksanen1:54:18
    1065FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:35:29Kaj Hglund1:32:52
    1066FINSito (873)+5:35:33Tuomas Jokela1:29:33
    1067FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:36:09Reijo Hirvel1:24:57
    1068FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:36:32Veli-Matti Ylnen2:03:26
    1069FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:37:12Mika Kaakkomki1:38:05
    1070FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:37:24Petteri Kettunen2:03:44
    1071FINsalparasti (874)+5:37:25Harri Manninen1:32:08
    1072FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:37:28Mika Kyhk1:25:40
    1073FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:37:48Mikko Saleva2:17:44
    1074ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:38:06Heidi Sild1:56:17
    1075FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:38:25Jukka Nurmi1:49:51
    1076FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:38:28Jukka Tanhua1:26:54
    1077FINSports by LUT (879)+5:38:31Mikko Kuusio1:57:50
    1078FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:38:55Niilo Puhakka1:58:47
    1079FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:38:58Johanna Yrjnheikki1:37:03
    1080FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:39:00Harri Lepist1:40:58
    1081FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:39:11Antti Ruotsalainen1:26:08
    1082FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:39:30Aki Rauhansalo1:28:38
    1083FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:39:56Ville Pakkala1:35:32
    1084FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:40:02Joona Kleemola1:45:49
    1085FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:40:35Janne Masalin1:58:29
    1086LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:40:57Guntars Sils1:32:49
    1087BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:41:11Indre Valaite1:09:21
    1088FINPYVMM (1147)+5:41:11Henrikki Lindlf1:28:19
    1089FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:41:16Aleksi Hatakka1:56:51
    1090FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:41:25Juha Lehtinen2:26:52
    1091FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:41:48Antti Friman1:55:21
    1092FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:41:57Janne Karhunen1:31:08
    1093FINEnegia (1015)+5:42:06Ilkka Salonen1:32:23
    1094FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:42:22Henri Mahlanen1:37:15
    1095FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:42:27Marko Yljrvi1:06:01
    1096FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:42:45Martti Herttua1:25:01
    1097FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:43:08Tapani Mkinen1:42:34
    1098FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:43:23Jukka Taimisto2:00:12
    1099FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:43:43Juha Penttinen1:32:37
    1100FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:44:12Helj Korhonen1:42:25
    1101FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:45:05Kimmo Leinamo1:58:26
    1102FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:45:24Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:33:30
    1103FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:45:44Jaakko Juva1:33:58
    1104FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:46:41Antti Honkanen1:34:49
    1105FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:46:58Wille Viittanen1:51:10
    1106FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:47:10Samu Hanhela2:12:07
    1107FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:47:11Tuomas Parttimaa2:14:29
    1108FINTT226 (1584)+5:47:22Petri Vuori1:20:11
    1109FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:47:48Mikko Reitti1:22:15
    1110FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:47:48Juha Joopi1:29:29
    1111FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:47:51Vesa Nikkil1:35:57
    1112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:47:51Petteri Niemi1:26:09
    1113FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:47:54Elin Lvdal1:42:25
    1114FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:48:06Matti Harju1:29:37
    1115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:48:08Aleksi Vihel1:29:57
    1116FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:48:14Matias Kauppila1:42:43
    1117FINLyyti (1736)+5:48:16Ilmari Lahti2:13:09
    1118FINKimito SF (1059)+5:48:23Victor Thomander1:22:24
    1119FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:48:38Esa Pylvnen1:30:31
    1120FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:48:42Kimmo Puuska1:56:16
    1121FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:48:48Janne Grekula1:39:35
    1122SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:48:52Judith Maurer1:30:39
    1123FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:48:53Tuomas Piirtola1:32:16
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:49:09Antti Salovaara1:32:33
    1125FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:49:10Verner Vhtalo1:36:10
    1126FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:49:10Keijo Hmlinen1:30:11
    1127SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:49:19Jan Karlsson1:38:19
    1128FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:49:19Kalle Myrnp1:41:56
    1129FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:49:33Pekka Pietil1:51:18
    1130FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:49:36Mikko Jalonen1:33:06
    1131FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:49:39Ismo Ojala1:38:25
    1132FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:49:56Veikko Mkip1:43:10
    1133FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:50:09Juuso Heikkil1:56:02
    1134FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:51:25Marie Vuillemard1:33:53
    1135FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:51:32Juuso Vainionp2:05:15
    1136FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:51:47Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:34:08
    1137FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:51:55Mrten Byskata1:43:30
    1138FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:52:07Erkki Kohvakka1:49:17
    1139FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:52:17Hannu Villberg1:51:40
    1140FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+5:52:33Marko Ahl2:03:34
    1141FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:53:23Veli Tynkkynen1:41:04
    1142FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:54:27Kai Antell1:34:13
    1143FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:54:33Antti Niemel1:30:57
    1144FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:54:49Reino Sinnel1:31:58
    1145LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:55:39Drunka Juris1:44:55
    1146FINNavi 7 (1070)+5:55:43Jukka Heikkinen2:04:13
    1147FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:56:31Kalle Kuusisto1:39:31
    1148FINMattersoft (1212)+5:56:35Mika Varjola1:35:49
    1149FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:56:40Eero Antikainen1:58:18
    1150FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:56:43Anssi Sepponen1:37:51
    1151FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:57:03Juuso Nurminen1:35:42
    1152FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:57:07Juha Halonen1:42:43
    1153FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:57:16Risto Potila1:32:10
    1154FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+5:57:32Mauno Nsi2:03:06
    1155FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+5:57:46Johan Langels2:34:29
    1156FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+5:57:47Matti Niemi2:17:07
    1157FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:57:52Jussi Kiviniemi1:29:12
    1158FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:57:56Atso Ikheimo1:31:52
    1159FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:58:09Tomi Krki1:30:08
    1160FINTYTSU (1746)+5:58:38Vesa Rnty1:29:37
    1161FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:58:39Harri Tolvanen1:50:37
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:58:54Valtteri Juntunen1:31:20
    1163FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:59:11Paul Laihonen1:52:40
    1164FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:59:18Tuukka Jussinmki1:38:00
    1165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:59:53Marko Myllymki1:46:02
    1166FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:00:08Jaan Rnkk1:22:34
    1167FINATQsi (1217)+6:00:25Tarmo Sauvola2:18:31
    1168ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:00:31Denis Lebedev1:49:47
    1169FINMacGregor (808)+6:00:38Kalle Aaltonen1:53:23
    1170FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:00:50Tuomas Pussila1:51:41
    1171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:01:12Markku Vaskelainen1:47:55
    1172FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:01:16Matti Takamaa1:31:59
    1173FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:01:29Jaana Pirtil2:03:52
    1174FINFuturice (1237)+6:01:46Ilkka Laukkanen2:18:52
    1175FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:01:58Mauno Ahlgren1:51:19
    1176FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:02:18Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:22:12
    1177FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:02:35Tiina Pyttynen1:46:29
    1178FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:03:41Esa Lehtinen2:10:00
    1179FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:04:04Paavo Hnninen1:45:32
    1180LATMona OK (567)+6:04:39Peteris Strazdins1:56:25
    1181FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:04:54Aarne Veijalainen1:39:23
    1182FINHollmenit (1706)+6:04:58Markus Hollmn2:17:10
    1183FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:05:15Tapani Valonen1:31:36
    1184FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:06:14Tomi Sakala1:55:19
    1185FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:07:12Pasi Marttinen1:41:25
    1186FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:07:17Ulla-Maria strand1:58:23
    1187FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:07:25Topi Levomaa1:56:47
    1188FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:07:38Kalle Hollmen1:23:46
    1189FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:07:55Tommi Piiroinen2:27:12
    1190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:07:56Mirva Hilander1:32:26
    1191FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:08:17Marko Harju1:53:06
    1192FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:08:18Jouni Lepp1:37:41
    1193FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:09:17Kimmo Pahkala2:03:38
    1194FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:09:28Mika Parviainen1:54:26
    1195FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:09:39Keijo Vehmas1:50:59
    1196FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:09:41Marko Lehtonen1:40:02
    1197FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:10:09Juhani Luoma1:44:23
    1198FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:11:06Ari Kolehmainen1:34:54
    1199FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:11:07Jussi Napola2:18:14
    1200FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:11:13Tommi Himberg1:57:55
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:11:18Juho Salminen1:20:10
    1202FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:12:01Janne Mrsky2:10:51
    1203FINKntit (1019)+6:12:07Antti Sihvonen1:24:25
    1204FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:13:05Vesa Ijs1:29:08
    1205FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:13:05Jarmo Hillberg1:47:55
    1206FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:13:08Erik Lnnfeldt1:45:14
    1207FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:13:20Aki Kareinen1:58:00
    1208FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:13:25Jorma Lyttyniemi2:27:43
    1209FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:13:28Jussi Taulu1:26:00
    1210FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:13:59Simo Kangasaho2:01:05
    1211FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:14:19Noora Risnen1:17:10
    1212FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:14:27Arto Kuhmonen2:00:27
    1213FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:15:20Hemmo Ahokoivu2:04:02
    1214FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:15:51Juha Risku1:42:41
    1215FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:16:16Arttu Liukkonen1:39:04
    1216FINTamrock (1298)+6:16:50Kari Lappalainen1:23:43
    1217FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:16:58Pasi Hirvonen1:26:03
    1218FINRejlers (1158)+6:17:18Timo Keskitalo1:40:55
    1219FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:17:37Juha Rikknen1:41:00
    1220FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:18:01Janne Aaltonen1:35:38
    1221FINTaxi Team (742)+6:18:46Pentti Vaittinen2:03:13
    1222FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:18:46Erkki Kilpinen1:42:49
    1223FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:18:52Petri Miettinen1:42:09
    1224FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:20:23Hanna TalviOja1:29:35
    1225FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:20:33Marjut Hiekkanen2:17:54
    1226FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:20:46Oskari Saloniemi1:27:31
    1227FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:21:19Risto Rsnen2:38:39
    1228FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:21:30Jari Leipijrvi2:12:14
    1229FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:21:31Sasu Leinonen1:33:19
    1230FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:21:47Juha Paanila1:40:41
    1231FINOnninen (1575)+6:21:53Kari Lindfors1:42:18
    1232FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:22:18Sami Sder1:53:42
    1233FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:22:38Marko Luhtala1:43:18
    1234FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:22:45Matti Savo1:28:53
    1235FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:22:48Ingvar Borg2:39:49
    1236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:23:14Veikko Tiainen1:50:50
    1237FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:23:53Harri Pyy1:33:01
    1238FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:23:53Olli Hakala1:36:18
    1239FINMetos (947)+6:24:08Mika Putula1:55:45
    1240FINRaula Team (1659)+6:24:27Helena Raula1:29:39
    1241FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:24:47Pasi Kallio2:08:51
    1242FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:24:54Vesa Ala-Rasula1:42:59
    1243FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:25:35Rasmus Bergtroll1:09:29
    1244LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:26:21Jan Sliva2:18:55
    1245FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:26:51Antti Koski1:49:09
    1246FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:27:25Markus Laakso2:04:52
    1247FINSweco 2 (911)+6:27:48Antti Rantala1:32:34
    1248FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:28:12Juho Hysniemi1:31:06
    1249FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:28:38Teemu Kallio2:53:47
    1250FININUS (1762)+6:29:29Boris Ashkinadzi1:52:03
    1251FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:29:33Antti Nikunen1:51:27
    1252FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:29:42Jonne Rautio2:18:51
    1253FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:30:31Pertti Ihalainen1:24:58
    1254FINExme (1685)+6:30:59Aimo Jussila1:53:58
    1255FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:31:02Esa Kaikkonen1:25:40
    1256LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:31:54Austris Stals1:51:30
    1257FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:32:01Olli Laitinen1:51:35
    1258GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:32:30David Saunders1:51:26
    1259FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:32:37Petri Kuisma1:57:31
    1260FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:33:08Anssi Lauttia1:30:30
    1261FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:33:09Martti Joensuu1:57:22
    1262FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:33:27Marten Nurmio1:37:54
    1263FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:33:53Jonathan Pim2:03:31
    1264FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:34:06Tero Rnnemaa1:42:31
    1265FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:34:25Terjo Kallioniemi1:32:05
    1266FINErs seura (1259)+6:34:50Juho Pakkanen1:37:23
    1267FINRoamers (937)+6:35:15Juha Hilanne1:42:19
    1268FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:35:35Hannu Maijala1:37:49
    1269FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:36:12Timo Vallivirta1:55:44
    1270FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:36:33Mika Lamu1:55:54
    1271FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:36:56Mari Koivunen1:26:06
    1272FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:37:18Mikko Soikkeli1:28:52
    1273FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:38:18Markku Nieminen1:34:07
    1274FINME Pummit (1172)+6:38:22Tuomas Paaso1:33:17
    1275FINKarsTa (1724)+6:39:04Hannu Humalamki2:12:09
    1276FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:39:28Asko Vesanen1:48:14
    1277FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:39:46Kimmo Salenius1:58:29
    1278FINvATE kings (1068)+6:40:15Antti Hrknen1:31:11
    1279FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:41:16Matti Taskinen1:36:05
    1280FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:42:14Tapio Viita-aho1:37:19
    1281FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:42:21Miika Ruissalo1:47:49
    1282FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:42:40Reinhard Lenz1:39:58
    1283FINNeliveto (1236)+6:43:32Niina Laivanen1:39:28
    1284FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:44:38Samuli Saarikko2:44:05
    1285FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:44:59Risto Uljas1:31:03
    1286FINLounapartio (1718)+6:45:22Arttu Arponen1:42:27
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:48:12Arto Makkonen1:56:53
    1288FINVarnitsa (994)+6:48:16Tuomas Green1:58:32
    1289FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:49:49Simo Laitinen1:42:27
    1290FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:50:26Mikko Kalajoki2:03:00
    1291FINJre (1222)+6:50:45Jyrki Widenius1:24:07
    1292FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:51:12Heikki Aumo2:04:29
    1293FINNabla (1289)+6:51:18Perttu Markula1:58:37
    1294FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:51:40Elina Mattila2:03:41
    1295FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:52:04Ville Voipio2:18:54
    1296FINPowerfinn (1230)+6:52:37Harri Saari1:58:27
    1297FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:53:30Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:30:06
    1298FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+6:53:42Tommi Nieminen2:13:10
    1299FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:53:57Seppo Krook1:39:47
    1300FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+6:54:12Heikki Pykri2:27:15
    1301FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:54:51Jari Makkonen1:31:22
    1302FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:55:13Kalle Suontausta1:34:15
    1303FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+6:55:54Ahti Saali2:04:24
    1304FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+6:57:15Matti Flt2:04:19
    1305FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:57:31Petri Lintumki1:47:45
    1306FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:58:06Pirita Salomaa1:32:59
    1307FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+6:58:12Lauri Tolonen1:51:51
    1308FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:58:22Torbjrn Ahlskog1:44:25
    1309FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+6:58:26Jussi Pajuoja2:05:02
    1310FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:58:27Jani Heimala1:43:00
    1311FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:58:36Esko Rtti1:43:20
    1312FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:59:09Janne Inkinen1:32:55
    1313FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:00:12Veikko Punkka1:45:36
    1314FINKorona (1072)+7:00:59Ville Myllyl1:51:36
    1315FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:01:09Matti Hysniemi1:31:42
    1316FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:01:37Lasse Lappalainen1:40:11
    1317FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:02:02Michael Linde2:09:30
    1318FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:02:29Sami Halmo2:04:44
    1319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:02:43Jari Jurvakainen1:09:44
    1320FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:03:00Jussi Tamminen1:32:13
    1321FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:03:24Nilsson Ove2:03:26
    1322FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:04:27Markku Kuusiniemi1:40:48
    1323FINKonserni (1198)+7:05:19Mikko Siren1:29:00
    1324FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:05:28Janne Pulkkinen1:29:10
    1325FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:07:06Ilmari Hemelius1:10:59
    1326FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:07:52Ari Savola1:57:17
    1327FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:08:02Timo Jrvensivu2:53:50
    1328FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:08:14Matteus Pentti1:58:32
    1329FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:08:44Mikko Syrjlahti1:53:22
    1330FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:09:26Olli Mkel1:57:36
    1331FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:10:01Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:09:59
    1332FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:10:23Janne Keklinen1:32:57
    1333FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:10:40Reijo Laatikainen2:09:44
    1334FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:10:42Kalle Isotalo1:42:15
    1335FINCSC (1030)+7:11:20Riikka Aakula1:29:19
    1336FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:11:40Tuomo Liimatainen1:33:40
    1337FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:12:14Rami Kimari1:33:52
    1338FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:12:55Magnus dahl1:22:54
    1339FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:12:55Matti Suontausta1:34:30
    1340FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:13:50Kalervo Pammo2:04:17
    1341FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:13:53Mika Tsokkinen1:57:20
    1342FINCadpool (1055)+7:13:54Harri Kemppainen2:16:55
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:14:23Tapio Vnnen1:52:02
    1344FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:15:14Laura Reuna2:18:23
    1345FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:16:08Jari Yletyinen2:53:34
    1346FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:16:46Janne Haonper1:56:10
    1347FINWIO Team (1254)+7:18:04Heikki Mattila1:18:34
    1348FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:18:14Paavo Sillanp2:03:55
    1349FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:18:43Matti Karppanen1:53:44
    1350FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:18:54Hannu Malinen1:41:16
    1351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:19:31Jukka Hakuni1:48:17
    1352FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:20:06Seppo Sipil1:51:21
    1353FINRaTro (961)+7:20:13Mikko Susitaival2:04:20
    1354FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:20:59Eero Syl1:30:52
    1355FINHRUP (1171)+7:21:00Eve Pakkanen2:15:07
    1356FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:21:51Jenni Aho2:10:16
    1357FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:22:04Jukka Koskiniemi1:38:05
    1358FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:22:23Jan Rosendahl1:37:12
    1359FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:22:25Johanna Savunen2:01:20
    1360FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:22:36Risto Setl2:04:45
    1361FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:22:41Janne Ruuskanen1:32:01
    1362FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:22:53Jari Vaara1:39:27
    1363FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:22:53Minna Kernen2:04:21
    1364FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:22:59Arto Raivio1:42:16
    1365FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:23:00Heikki Rantanen1:42:45
    1366RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:23:35Alexander Makeev1:23:40
    1367FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:23:55Tero Aliranta2:12:42
    1368FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:24:55Jarno Raitanen1:46:00
    1369FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:25:14Timo Koponen1:39:22
    1370FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:25:23Elmo Wiikinkoski2:27:11
    1371FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:25:31Mika Kivi1:58:05
    1372FINToiska (1067)+7:25:50Kalle Lenkkeri2:19:22
    1373FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:25:53Kimmo Karilainen1:58:24
    1374FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:26:54Osmo Kiiski1:40:20
    1375FINRastisudit (1637)+7:27:21Jaakko Koivuniemi2:08:33
    1376FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+7:28:49Tero Ala-Mieto4:14:19
    1377FINTupifast (1674)+7:30:03Miika Tupala1:34:32
    1378FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:30:21Aki Saari1:37:52
    1379FINWellGuide (1574)+7:30:43Jarmo Korpi2:18:57
    1380FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:31:28Heikki Rasilo2:38:59
    1381SWESMHI IF (506)+7:32:21Andreas Carlsson2:26:18
    1382FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:32:32Teemu Heino1:32:18
    1383FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:33:40Matti Lindgren1:56:42
    1384FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:33:52Kjell Helenius1:35:47
    1385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+7:33:52Heikki Roponen4:08:12
    1386FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:35:25Rauli Lhteenmki1:56:53
    1387FINVierestohi (1353)+7:35:39Olli Puhakka2:33:52
    1388FINVaadin (1524)+7:37:34Rantala Jarno1:36:42
    1389FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:38:29Kari Kuhmoinen2:04:59
    1390FINLostBoys (1313)+7:38:57Mika Hakanen2:03:45
    1391FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:39:20Aki Vainikainen2:03:48
    1392FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:39:28Per-ke Furubacka2:03:28
    1393FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:40:13Petri Polo2:14:36
    1394FINABB SK (1745)+7:41:17Tapio Rauhala2:04:38
    1395FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:42:41Anssi Hakola1:41:13
    1396FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+7:43:33Martti Matintupa2:34:33
    1397FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:44:01Juho Kymlinen1:56:13
    1398DENStronger Together (793)+7:46:18Hans Moos2:53:51
    1399FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+7:47:38Daniel Natri4:08:08
    1400FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:49:20Kristian Ahlers2:05:11
    1401FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:49:22Jukka Sipil1:58:38
    1402FINValio Nestle (1279)+7:49:25Jukka Pulkkinen1:59:55
    1403FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:51:14Jan Arhippianen1:55:35
    1404FINBasware (1689)+7:53:40Sanna Haaman2:39:18
    1405FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+7:53:56Aarne Haikka2:17:08
    1406FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+7:54:08Hannes Mkel1:55:23
    1407FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+7:54:14Osku Hmlinen2:12:40
    1408FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+7:54:31Jari Ahola1:45:55
    1409FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+7:54:48Mikko Mkinen2:27:48
    1410FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+7:54:51Eero Kyt1:51:43
    1411FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+7:55:12Otto Piilonen2:27:27
    1412FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+7:55:22Perttu Heinnen1:56:30
    1413FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+7:55:52Hannu Rtt3:07:10
    1414FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+7:57:44Otso Lappalainen2:03:52
    1415FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:57:57Tuomas Harju1:22:16
    1416FINTeam Armas (1662)+7:58:00Anselmi Valasmo2:03:36
    1417FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:58:12Ville Jrvinen1:44:43
    1418FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+7:59:22Jukka Sopanen1:51:14
    1419FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:59:41Sami Liponkoski1:47:58
    1420FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:59:56Antti Vkev1:32:07
    1421FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:00:01Kalle Jrvinen2:33:13
    1422FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:00:02Johan Wejberg1:48:28
    1423FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:00:17Matti Klhi1:32:35
    1424FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:00:21Tuomo Krkinen1:53:27
    1425FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:02:02Jaakko Pietil1:44:38
    1426FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:04:35Jouni Hietanen1:44:21
    1427FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:07:10Topi Jokinen1:28:43
    1428FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:07:27Janne Rsnen1:48:18
    1429FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:08:01Mikko Miettinen2:39:14
    1430FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:08:19Kari Niittymki2:27:07
    1431FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:11:08Madhu Chaulagain2:14:29
    1432FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:12:27Esko Turunen1:35:47
    1433FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:12:29Antti Ermaja1:24:44
    1434FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:12:41Harri Viitasalo1:58:23
    1435FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:13:16Nikolai Markovich2:39:27
    1436FINJucat Team (1303)+8:15:34Tero Nevanper2:12:38
    1437FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:15:48Seppo Jrvinen1:01:34
    1438FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:17:41Teemu Saloriutta1:44:52
    1439FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:18:38Kari Sinivuori1:55:48
    1440FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:18:55Topi Lahikainen1:43:11
    1441FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:18:59Sanna Supponen1:52:36
    1442FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:19:02Timo Tuominen2:28:27
    1443FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:19:37Jaakko Anttila1:41:49
    1444FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:20:57Timo Ahonen1:56:02
    1445FINSkipoli (1612)+8:22:08Jenni Rih2:17:59
    1446FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+8:23:09Kari Ovaskainen2:34:10
    1447FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:25:33Vesa Lukka2:04:33
    1448FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:27:03Sasja Jantunen1:56:45
    1449FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:27:56Eero Konttinen1:29:14
    1450FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:28:55Pekka Lindqvist2:26:10
    1451FINKehityssuunta (1062)+8:29:06Hannu Puska3:27:04
    1452FINDatactica (1024)+8:29:20Tuomas Virtanen1:29:15
    1453FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:32:34Teemu Luoto1:31:03
    1454FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:33:03Marko Leinonen1:57:15
    1455FINSerkkujen y (562)+8:34:39Matti Valjakka2:26:25
    1456FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:36:47Lasse Lahdelma1:55:40
    1457FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:38:01Jukka Niskala2:00:12
    1458FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:38:18Jari Jrvinen2:03:44
    1459FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:39:31Tapani Kauppi2:00:30
    1460FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:40:05Jussi Poutanen2:03:03
    1461FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:40:42Jarkko Aro2:11:32
    1462FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:43:20Kari Mihailov2:12:11
    1463FINTrafix (1642)+8:43:51Matias Jurvanen3:05:50
    1464FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:44:05Mika Laaksonen2:03:55
    1465FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:47:46Kaisa Haverinen2:27:07
    1466FINKela 2 (1255)+8:48:07Anton Lorvi1:40:04
    1467FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:48:34Lauri Harkia2:03:55
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+8:50:28Jani Mki-Mantila3:27:15
    1469FINSurut (1564)+8:51:20Markku Piittari1:47:43
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+8:51:53Mikko Herzig2:12:11
    1471FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+8:52:07Heikki Luttinen2:09:35
    1472FINJoutomiehet (1339)+8:53:59Antti Rusanen1:43:06
    1473FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+8:56:26Juha Virtanen2:37:18
    1474FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+8:56:28Pekka Tupasela2:34:19
    1475FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+8:57:40Jaakko Vilo2:03:37
    1476FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:59:37Arto Niininen1:40:00
    1477FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:04:28Ilkka Juvonen2:29:16
    1478FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:08:29Rainer Sthl2:04:55
    1479FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:10:16Mikael Laxaback1:52:05
    1480FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:11:13Katariina Pykri-Hnninen1:58:42
    1481FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:12:04Hannu Vuorinen1:32:07
    1482FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:12:12Ilkka Halso1:40:37
    1483FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:13:42Jukka Kyherinen1:33:35
    1484FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:15:23Henrik Fagerholm2:12:17
    1485FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:16:13Matti Mkitalo1:21:15
    1486FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:19:57Elias Huuhtanen1:33:03
    1487FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:20:01Timo Saarimki2:10:00
    1488FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:22:22Pentti Nevalainen2:33:59
    1489FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:23:49Tommi Kervinen1:50:26
    1490FINContact force (1308)+9:24:50Jarmo Ketko1:37:00
    1491FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:28:33Vesa Kivrinen1:38:04
    1492FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:31:59Anu Halonen2:05:22
    1493FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:34:03Tero Korpi1:30:17
    1494FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+9:35:17Veikko Peltomki2:24:42
    1495FINYle boland (1620)+9:36:56Nora Engstrm2:27:22
    1496FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:37:06Olli Likitalo2:03:59
    1497FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:37:34Patrik Pomell2:14:57
    1498FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:39:01Olli Kanerva2:08:27
    1499FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:40:45Tommi Leander1:58:45
    1500FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+9:41:15Janne Kokkonen2:33:09
    1501FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:45:21Outi Myhnen1:34:04
    1502FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+9:46:34Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:06:27
    1503FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+9:50:30Matti Isolauri2:18:35
    1504FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+9:52:18Sarang Thombre3:27:27
    1505FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+9:52:36Niilo Laine2:14:24
    1506FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+9:52:44Essi Rosenberg3:06:32
    1507FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+9:53:35Lasse Saarinen2:19:05
    1508FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+9:56:18Aki Korhonen1:48:09
    1509FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+9:58:05Tuija Schmidt2:18:46
    1510FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:03:34Tero Leppmki1:17:07
    1511FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:03:55Ilkka Iisakka1:25:19
    1512FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:04:12Tarja Turkulainen1:57:34
    1513FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:07:43Tapani Torpo2:04:50
    1514FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:13:10Terhi Chakhovich2:44:48
    1515FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:15:44Annika Koho1:56:25
    1516FINRasti-UHO (1568)+10:15:58Topi Krkkinen2:53:50
    1517FINTrimico (1730)+10:16:05Juha Ruokonen2:23:06
    1518FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:16:10Aimo Inkeroinen1:51:53
    1519FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+10:17:41Jukka Aaltonen4:28:25
    1520FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:25:17Panu Laurell1:56:19
    1521FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+10:30:39Mika Suhonen3:27:20
    1522FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:31:23Reima Visnen2:03:49
    1523FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:38:10Jussi Laakkio2:03:42
    1524FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:40:43Antti Ketonen1:54:06
    1525FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:41:06Kim Alenius1:57:14
    1526FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+10:43:13Jaana Ala-Sankila2:28:43
    1527FINIC Events (1647)+10:47:21Mari Laakso41:01
    1528FINKilpparit (1311)+10:51:08Ville Kilpiinen1:56:48
    1529FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+10:51:33Kerkko Kekola1:51:52
    1530FINX-Boomarit (1341)+10:51:38Mikko Mntyneva4:14:27
    1531FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+10:53:46Jaana Sipponen1:52:34
    1532FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+10:54:17Jon Jakobsson2:04:56
    1533FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:55:07Markku Koskinen1:42:54
    1534FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:58:32Mikko Tilli1:35:19
    1535FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:10:40Janne Kala3:06:28
    1536FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:10:59Leo Koponen1:57:20
    1537FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:14:55Tarja Seppnen2:26:28
    1538FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:22:31Tero Tuominen1:53:07
    1539FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:22:46Markus Hytnen2:04:51
    1540FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:30:01Janne Tynell2:00:14
    1541FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:30:10Raine Kulmala1:46:57
    1542FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:33:44Jussi Viitasalo2:04:31
    1543FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+11:49:45Jarkko Autero3:27:18
    1544FINMustat Veljet (1345)+11:51:00Aaron Horvth2:27:20
    1545FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+11:54:27Mira Lehtinen2:10:18
    1546FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:03:03Janne Mikkel2:19:06
    1547FINKompassibois (1571)+12:12:04Tommi Nenola2:37:15
    1548FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+12:25:23Erkki Raung2:54:38
    1549FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:25:44Turjo Helmi2:19:24
    1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+12:51:17Samuli Rantala1:57:32
    1551FINSpektrum (1522)+13:05:11Axel Korsstrm2:26:19
    1552FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:07:13Tuomo Vainikainen2:33:16
    1553FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:23:15Jani Taiminen2:18:59
    1554FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:33:06Jaakko Taipale1:53:03
    1555FINNet Man (1597)+13:46:12Pentti Saviranta3:27:07
    1556FINDNA - SYV (1613)+13:52:08Heikki Tolvanen2:11:32
    1557FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:01:15Pasi Kovanen2:27:23
    1558FINRastikato (1337)+14:06:01Jarmo Estama2:33:12
    1559FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+14:52:45Veli-Pekka Viikil2:25:43
    1560FINElMys (1354)+15:15:37Pertti Heikel3:22:52
    1561FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:16:13Juha Ruostetoja2:03:56