jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)6:40:55Marcus Millegrd58:11
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+1:01Martin Hubmann58:35
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:58Edgars Bertuks58:57
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:14Jan Prochazka59:09
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+5:53Rassmus Andersson57:46
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:07Anton stlin58:40
    7SWEJrla Orientering (7)+12:22Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:01:21
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:24Valentin Novikov59:01
    9FINKoovee (12)+12:28Michal Hubacek1:04:45
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+12:30Johan Lindberg1:02:50
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:33Vetle Ruud Brten1:00:14
    12SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:45Olle Kalered58:19
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:18Alasdair McLeod1:01:18
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+20:36Wojciech Kowalski1:03:08
    15FINMS Parma (56)+20:56Yury Tambasau1:03:15
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+21:13Mihail Mamleev1:00:58
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+21:45Anton Sjkvist1:01:20
    18SWEOK Tisaren (24)+21:47Oskar Andrn1:05:27
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:52Eric Brjeskog1:04:47
    20NORHalden SK 2 (36)+23:56Markus Holter1:01:56
    21NORNTNUI (13)+24:45Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:01:23
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+25:21Anton Kuukka1:03:24
    23FINOK Trian (42)+25:39Tobias Henriksson59:33
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:41Mrten Bostrm57:24
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+25:54Tomas Dlabaja1:04:58
    26SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:51Anders Holmberg58:50
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+27:20Eero Inkeri1:04:56
    28FINLynx (33)+27:23Janne Mnkrl1:02:54
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+27:29Markku Elo1:01:12
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+28:30Rasmus Djurhuus1:03:05
    31NORFrol IL (50)+28:32Martin Vister1:06:07
    32SWEOK Ravinen (38)+28:34Assar Hellstrm1:06:48
    33SWEOK Orion (18)+31:44Erik Andersson1:03:03
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+33:17Viktor Runnby1:12:48
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+33:30Ludwig Ljungqvis1:12:08
    36NORFossum IF (46)+35:30Oskar Strmer1:08:35
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+35:34Timo Mhnen1:09:16
    38SWErla IF (10)+37:25Petter Eriksson1:09:31
    39SWETullinge SK (62)+37:28Johan Krrstrm1:08:23
    40SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+37:30Michael Refors1:04:09
    41FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+37:32Simo Martomaa1:04:05
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+41:38Mikael Eliasson1:06:23
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+42:27Samu Lehtola1:07:06
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+43:29Max-Peter Bejmer1:10:14
    45NORVaregg IL (96)+44:26Petter Erichsen1:14:55
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+45:38Bjrn Cederberg1:10:57
    47SWERehns BK (40)+45:50Anders Johansson1:16:38
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+45:53Kristaps J. Jaudzems1:10:09
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+46:59Stle Gjelsten1:20:56
    50FINPellon Ponsi (43)+47:16Taneli Pantsar1:13:22
    51NORNydalens SK (44)+50:08Sverre W Kaas1:20:20
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+50:17Mate Kerenyi1:14:03
    53FINMS Parma 2 (106)+52:05Aaro Julkunen1:05:08
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+52:55Lauri Lehtinen1:17:04
    55SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+53:12Mattias Karlsson1:10:27
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+54:44Teemu Laasanen1:21:04
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+55:05Liutauras Bilevicius1:10:37
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+56:13Lari Pernu1:10:16
    59FINHiisirasti (34)+56:25Roope Koskinen1:07:20
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+56:55Aleksi Karppinen1:10:05
    61LTUIGTISA (29)+57:14Algirdas Bartkevicius1:12:05
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+57:34Ivan Forsgren1:10:50
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:00:52Maciek Hewelt1:08:58
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:00:54Severin Howald1:08:48
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:01:03Jakob Odeblad1:15:38
    66FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:02:54Victor Mansner1:04:02
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:02:59Anton Salmenkyl1:04:13
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:03:15Joe Woodley1:20:02
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:03:46Leif Strmer1:09:04
    70RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:03:46Ivan Potilitsin1:29:46
    71SWEHestra IF (99)+1:04:21Conny Rantzow1:13:03
    72NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:04:28Kjell Arild Karlsen1:15:44
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:06:41Petri Noponen1:10:35
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:07:29Sebastian Mnsson1:11:58
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:08:33Joel Nilsson1:09:21
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:09:02Gianluca Salvioni1:13:39
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:09:57Misa Tuomala1:12:02
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+1:09:58Andrin Grundler1:18:03
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:12:21Erik Folkesson-Blom1:10:04
    80SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:12:32Magnus Carstedt1:10:29
    81NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:14:08Emil Jnsson1:13:06
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:14:29Samuli Schroderus1:16:49
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:15:35Sixten Walheim1:16:50
    84RUSNord West (92)+1:15:40Aleksei Lahmanov1:11:44
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:15:47Alvaro Prieto1:18:14
    86NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:15:58Stle Snstarudbrten1:27:42
    87SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:17:25Tommy Sderberg1:14:44
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:17:32Markku Kaartinen1:16:01
    89FINIF Femman (185)+1:18:11Matias Lund1:13:17
    90SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:19:38Clement F1:14:28
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:19:38Alvis Reinsons1:21:20
    92FINNavi (143)+1:21:06Jeremias Lipsanen1:15:30
    93NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:22:13Magnus Johansson1:17:03
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:26:25Albin Axelsson1:24:20
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:26:37Mikael Andersson1:13:51
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:26:38Aapo Laiho1:17:04
    97SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:27:38Anton Sundgren1:12:36
    98SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:28:07Jan Panchartek1:21:02
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:29:02Radek Nozka1:16:21
    100SWEGvle OK (52)+1:29:39Lasse Jansson1:23:16
    101SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:29:47Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:16:32
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:30:33Jesper Stenstrm1:20:36
    103SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:32:16Jonas Palm1:16:38
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:32:28Jussi Uitto1:21:49
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:32:50Antti Laine1:19:54
    106SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:32:50Ross Smith1:22:31
    107NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:34:08Andreas Magery1:07:38
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+1:34:22Aleksi Mattila1:14:00
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+1:34:24Samuele Curzio1:11:14
    110CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:34:50Kosta Vitek1:15:14
    111FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:34:54Matthieu Barthelemy1:29:02
    112NORTrollelg (68)+1:34:54Roar Skulbrstad1:14:52
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:36:22Vesa Lahtinen1:16:33
    114SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:36:37kevin sthl1:17:18
    115LTUAzuolas (219)+1:36:41Viktoras Staisiunas1:14:40
    116FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:37:10Mikko Sipil1:09:10
    117SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:37:16Lukas Meier1:17:35
    118FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:37:30Oleg Vokulov1:17:16
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:37:39Jari Lepo1:16:52
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:39:32Markus Vainiomki1:19:27
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:39:53Janne Heikkinen1:22:48
    122FINIF Brahe (97)+1:39:57Tommy Haglund1:23:36
    123FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:40:34Eero Jalli1:18:38
    124FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:43:02Miika Irtola1:41:16
    125LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:43:11Rolandas Backys1:23:31
    126FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:43:15Pekka Vesterinen1:12:05
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:43:15Pasi Asikainen1:16:46
    128FINRasTiimi (279)+1:43:19Matti Keskitalo1:18:47
    129SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:43:20Johan Nordberg1:16:12
    130SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:43:22Albert Askengren1:20:17
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:43:31Tommi Kuronen1:17:43
    132FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:43:40Aleksi Lammi1:15:16
    133SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:44:00Viktor Janrik1:23:47
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:44:52Heikki Istolahti1:18:53
    135LATOZONS OK (168)+1:49:28Tanis Jamuzs1:10:08
    136SWENykpings OK (51)+1:49:34Thomas Reibrom1:16:20
    137SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:49:38Tom Campbell1:12:59
    138FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:49:40Daniel Blomster1:25:19
    139FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:49:43Lassi Virtanen1:13:34
    140SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:49:53Andreas Calleberg1:17:55
    141ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:50:10Tarvo Avaste1:23:08
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:50:50Ilkka Kohvakka1:17:16
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:51:11Valtteri Rantala1:15:33
    144SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:51:16Jan Lager1:28:16
    145FINRastivarsat (138)+1:51:22Harri Hytnen1:20:09
    146NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:51:49Elena Roos1:26:23
    147SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:54:23Martin Sklenar1:27:48
    148FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:54:38Jussi Niilahti1:31:19
    149SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:54:50Leif Bader1:06:34
    150LATOK Kapa (158)+1:54:57Janis Peilans1:15:45
    151SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:55:05Yannick Jabas1:41:29
    152NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:55:07Sverre Turter Sandvold1:14:20
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:55:12Noah Zbinden1:10:30
    154SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:55:15Petr Fodor1:13:09
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:55:22Karlsson Niklas1:19:44
    156FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:55:22Miika Korppi1:18:14
    157FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:55:35Ville Nurmilaukas1:18:49
    158FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:56:12Erno Pakkala1:15:34
    159SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:56:20Magnus Strand1:20:21
    160FINPargas IF (245)+1:56:38Petter Rnnlf1:23:44
    161FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:57:37Harri Tuliniemi1:20:41
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:57:40Lauri Koivumki1:24:15
    163RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:57:41Aleksei Kulbachko1:10:39
    164NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:58:21Kristian Kullerud1:23:34
    165FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:58:23Sami Hmlist1:08:00
    166SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:58:29Johan Ivarsson1:35:55
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:00:36Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:15:03
    168SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:02:35Samuel Svensson1:22:08
    169FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:02:36Saku Ylijoki1:21:47
    170SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:04:31Joel Morgenthaler1:25:07
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:05:17Antti Alppi1:18:22
    172FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:05:24Marjo Liikanen1:23:00
    173FINOK77 2 (236)+2:06:00Tomas Ray1:30:02
    174FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:06:00Juha Kotaniemi1:25:54
    175SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:06:16Stefan Aronsson1:20:37
    176NOROppsal IF (157)+2:06:34Knut Aasheim1:12:48
    177SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:07:43Martin Holth Johannessen1:17:42
    178NOREnga (163)+2:07:44John Tore Vik1:28:57
    179NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:07:47Jon-Anders Bordal1:22:45
    180SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:08:01Waldemar Andersson1:35:30
    181FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:08:20Jussi Virtanen1:24:31
    182SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:09:09Hkan Mattson1:19:42
    183FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:09:33Jaakko Helve1:19:38
    184SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:10:28Albin Andersson1:22:00
    185SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:10:32Ivan Kuzmin1:33:39
    186RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:10:38Kirill Gurlev1:27:57
    187DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:10:39Tim Falck Weber1:35:23
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:10:42Antti Nurminen1:18:00
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:10:51Mikko Kukkola1:20:02
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:12:32Mikko Lepist1:25:58
    191FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:12:33Lasse Lempainen1:22:40
    192FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:14:39Teemu Ternola1:22:10
    193FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:14:41Matti Yliluikki1:14:53
    194NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:15:19Sren Jonsson1:34:30
    195RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:15:20Alexey Zemliakov1:15:22
    196RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:15:29Igor Gorbatenkov1:22:56
    197FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:15:52Panu Heiska1:26:01
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:16:25Lauri Phn1:30:00
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:16:44Konsta Sipilinen1:40:11
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:18:30Per Norlin1:36:41
    201FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:18:37Joonas Hirvi1:19:12
    202FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:19:36Jere Kommio1:18:30
    203FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:20:05Jukka Vertainen1:24:49
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:20:12Kaj Roine1:39:28
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:21:36Oula Jrvensivu1:30:33
    206SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:21:43Andreas Hultqvist1:19:35
    207FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:21:58Miikka Wigelius1:34:57
    208SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:23:09Niklas Carlsson1:21:33
    209SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:23:42Johan Edenhamn1:24:19
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:24:14Craig Nolan1:32:22
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:24:27Jyri Kyllstinen1:24:38
    212SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:24:30Jonas Halai1:23:58
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:24:40Martin Schagerlind1:29:28
    214SWESkogslparna (203)+2:24:57Arvid Strandberg1:28:36
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:24:59Johan Sllfors1:26:20
    216FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:25:31Christian Holm1:45:45
    217SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:25:48Steve Craig1:16:24
    218NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:26:09Christer Jensen1:41:22
    219FINNavi 2 (305)+2:26:33Janne Ahola1:19:56
    220SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:27:26Christian Oswald1:37:56
    221FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:27:38Jukka Vyrynen1:41:22
    222FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:27:45Pekka Vuorinen1:32:22
    223NORBysen IL (150)+2:28:01Otto Richard Eide1:34:58
    224FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:28:19Jari Kahiala1:28:28
    225SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:28:30Raffael Mathys1:25:24
    226SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:29:56Gran Nilsson1:37:51
    227RUSOmega (183)+2:30:56Maxim Simakov1:27:49
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+2:31:24Terho Puustinen1:27:31
    229FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:32:39Santeri Kssi1:25:29
    230RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:33:21Sergey Zheburtovich1:21:52
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:33:44Janne Neuvonen1:33:48
    232FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:37:23Asko Lautamki1:35:02
    233NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:37:28Winnie Vacant1:26:00
    234LATOK Meridians (177)+2:37:33Jekabs Knets1:40:57
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:38:56Oscar Vagman1:25:32
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:41:58Tuomas Ernamo1:23:06
    237NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:42:43ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:31:01
    238FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:42:44Heikki Tonteri1:41:20
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+2:42:52Erlend Gylver1:40:38
    240NORModum OL (117)+2:42:59Severin Berglia1:47:12
    241FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:44:01Henry Varis1:25:43
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:44:14Karsten Leideck1:28:34
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+2:44:18Riku Koivusalo1:37:14
    244FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:44:21Elias Lehikoinen1:44:11
    245NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:44:25Even Brresen1:42:40
    246ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:44:54Joonas Oja1:31:49
    247FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:45:01Mervi Pesu1:24:21
    248NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:45:09Andreas Stenerud1:47:24
    249FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:45:09Teho Peetsu1:42:28
    250AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:45:10Michael Auer1:31:45
    251RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:45:12Mihail Tyulenev1:26:45
    252FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:45:19Endjis Titomers1:17:02
    253FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:45:23Jukka Suominen1:26:38
    254FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:45:35Leo Pyymki1:14:10
    255FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:45:52Jukka Havento1:28:39
    256FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:46:10Henri Simil1:25:49
    257FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:46:14Aimo Aalto1:37:46
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:46:37Jens Christoffersen1:28:18
    259FINRasti 88 (435)+2:46:43Atte Nokka1:39:35
    260FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:46:48Olli Moisander1:19:59
    261SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:46:54Mats Fryksell1:26:52
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:46:56Matti Kyrnlahti1:36:19
    263FINJussis seven (397)+2:46:59Stefan Enberg1:46:24
    264FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:47:04Jussi Leskinen1:37:37
    265FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:47:56Reko Leppsalmi1:23:34
    266FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:48:04Tytti Kirvesmies1:23:27
    267NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:48:04Styrk Almeland Bleie1:33:49
    268NOREmit (479)+2:48:13Mika Kulmala1:38:06
    269SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:48:15Jesper Vikman1:54:49
    270FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:48:31Jan Wasstrm1:32:35
    271SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:49:52Ove Hedlund1:26:31
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:50:02Juho Tuominen1:41:33
    273SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:50:27Albin Claesson1:24:47
    274FINOK Botnia (253)+2:50:33Linus Hansen1:36:53
    275FINRasti E4 (205)+2:50:37Timo Maukonen1:36:39
    276FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:50:44Pekka Torvinen1:45:54
    277NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:51:24Bjrn Field1:40:11
    278NORGanddal IL (169)+2:51:26Morten Sundli1:33:14
    279SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:51:50Sina Tommer1:30:22
    280SWELeksands OK (108)+2:52:12LngemanPeter Junevik1:31:54
    281SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:52:22Lukas Gustavsson1:30:46
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:53:02Timo Thtinen1:25:38
    283ESTJOKA (357)+2:53:04Tiit Poopuu1:22:49
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:53:10Petri Rusanen1:35:33
    285FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:53:31Samu Pylvninen1:37:57
    286SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:53:35Patrik Nilsson1:24:32
    287NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:53:38Per Arne Engstad1:46:35
    288FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:53:39Harri Mki1:30:52
    289FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:53:39Janne Hyypp1:35:25
    290NORWing OK (313)+2:55:03Arvid Lyngstad1:47:59
    291FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:55:27Jyrki Nikkinen1:33:45
    292LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:55:46Kaspars Radzins1:26:38
    293SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:56:09Filip Andersson2:04:18
    294FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:56:32Pekka Noponen1:29:46
    295FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:56:33Vesa Peltoniemi1:29:47
    296FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:56:33Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:34:44
    297SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:56:40Lukas Hellgren1:28:21
    298SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:56:43Mrten Olsson1:28:28
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:57:05Mikko Rautio1:26:57
    300FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:58:11Raimo Hyyrylinen1:34:45
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:58:13Lisa Larsen1:37:31
    302SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:58:53Michael Imhof1:27:28
    303SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:58:57Erik Larsson1:40:08
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:58:58Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:41:53
    305SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:59:04David Stigsmark1:56:26
    306LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:59:51Harijs Meiers1:48:04
    307FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:00:04Taneli Laine1:38:37
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:00:23Joonas Pkknen1:36:22
    309FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:00:32Heikki Saarinen1:42:25
    310FINLammin Ski (272)+3:00:38Jorma Varkila1:46:10
    311FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:01:44Markku Kipinoinen1:37:58
    312FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:01:47Marko Hoikka1:51:56
    313FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:01:59Simo Voutilainen2:07:16
    314LTUVERSME (890)+3:02:18Rimvydas Alminas1:23:57
    315SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:02:26Jiri Valenta1:17:56
    316FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:02:27Kasperi Niemi1:44:49
    317ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:02:33Priit Pslane1:23:02
    318SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:02:41Magnus Thornell1:25:16
    319SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:02:44Reto Mueller1:38:32
    320LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:02:48Jonas Kuke1:22:46
    321FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:02:52Markus Nikander1:38:00
    322FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:02:54Teemu Kaitanen1:42:22
    323SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:02:55Linus Rispling1:21:25
    324FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:02:57Hannu Heiskanen1:26:21
    325FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:03:51Aleksi Anttila1:31:42
    326FINRastiketut (433)+3:04:18Pasi Nurmi1:46:17
    327FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:04:26Aku Hietaharju1:46:11
    328FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:04:42Matti Oikarinen1:44:13
    329FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:05:56Akseli Ketola1:28:10
    330FINPetolintu (369)+3:06:01Mikko Sane1:21:44
    331FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:06:07Arttu Vesterinen1:16:51
    332ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:06:10Kristjan Linnus1:39:41
    333FINNrpes OK (223)+3:06:14Patrik Backlund1:45:23
    334LATOK Arona (355)+3:06:19Kalhva Kalvis1:42:52
    335NORVerdal OK (345)+3:06:19Jon Arne Skrove1:38:23
    336SUIBussola OK (160)+3:06:20Willi Mueller1:40:42
    337FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:06:27Aki Yrj1:32:28
    338FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:06:28Joona Parjanen2:18:07
    339SWEOK Milan (220)+3:06:42Hans Liberg1:54:54
    340SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:06:53Andreas Curiger1:34:25
    341GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:06:55Callum White1:45:15
    342FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:08:01Raphael Stefanini1:30:56
    343UKROK Kompas (838)+3:08:04Dmytro Kostin1:42:07
    344FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:08:06Seppo Kairikko1:29:56
    345FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:08:07Mika Korhonen1:37:59
    346SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:08:13Thomas Ivarsson1:27:59
    347FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:08:17Miska Autio1:38:46
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:08:22Jukka Salminen1:35:13
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:09:24Christian Redtzer1:34:37
    350FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:09:43Kent strand1:25:33
    351FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:09:53Mikko Toivonen1:34:25
    352SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:09:54Blick Johan1:37:29
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:10:32Tero Vesisenaho1:25:42
    354FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:10:48Hannu Varkoi1:52:14
    355FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+3:10:57Ilkka Leppvuori1:42:49
    356FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:11:05Conny Aren1:26:07
    357SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:11:30Jonni Nikklassoninnen1:40:29
    358ESTSK100 (1775)+3:12:18Neeme Loorits1:31:45
    359FINMetshallitus (490)+3:12:23Pekka Teivaanmki1:27:17
    360RUSLegenda (289)+3:12:24Dmitriy Nekrasov1:26:24
    361NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:12:32Sture Ottesen1:45:55
    362POLOK!Sport (379)+3:13:03Krystian Sedlak1:32:33
    363FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:13:12Jarkko Lauronen1:23:08
    364RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:14:09Dmitry Safonov1:22:18
    365FINNostars (534)+3:14:34Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:38:24
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:14:40Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:37:36
    367FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:14:52Jari-Pekka Salminen1:28:54
    368SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:14:55Christoph Hutzli1:37:01
    369SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:14:58Anton Blomdal1:26:15
    370SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:16:00Niklas Reinholdsson1:31:05
    371SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:16:32Olof Borell1:35:34
    372FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:17:53Jaakko Tervo1:56:13
    373SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:18:08Mats Carlsson1:37:41
    374FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:18:58Arttu Mikkonen1:29:40
    375FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:19:36Markku Hmlinen1:35:00
    376LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:19:42Andis Reskis1:18:28
    377NORRingerike OL (235)+3:19:45Sander Arnevik1:51:16
    378FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:19:47Antti Lamminp1:35:49
    379FINSocca (526)+3:20:09Julia Jacobsson1:35:47
    380FINSolf IK (554)+3:20:24Patrik Levlin1:37:35
    381FINMalax IF (478)+3:20:26Lucas Vesterback1:37:31
    382LATA2 (275)+3:20:50Valters Lubinskis1:53:08
    383FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:20:54Teemu Hauhia1:43:24
    384NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:21:11Ole Flaatten1:29:04
    385NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:21:22Mrta Moller1:57:31
    386FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:21:40Pekka Vieno1:36:59
    387SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:22:57Henrik Holmberg1:28:44
    388FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:22:58Mika Kinnunen1:42:30
    389FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:23:03Erkki Isokoski1:42:30
    390FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:23:20Arto Hakala1:25:25
    391SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:23:26Tim Bjrengren1:33:13
    392SWEOK sterker (307)+3:23:29Fredrik Stenbeck1:37:22
    393FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:23:57Aaro Haikonen1:39:23
    394FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:24:43Tapio Markki1:27:36
    395RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:25:31Sergej Lavonen1:35:58
    396LATBriksnis (1054)+3:25:59Andis Janovs1:22:23
    397FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:26:17Erkki Ahonen1:39:50
    398LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:26:24Rolands Blumbeks1:22:28
    399FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:26:48Samuli Ervasti1:44:37
    400FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:27:02J-P Andelmaa1:18:52
    401SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:27:16Tomas berg1:29:38
    402FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:27:18Marko Nygrd1:27:21
    403FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:27:20Aapo Hkkinen1:20:23
    404FINIK Falken (565)+3:27:20Mathias Henriksson1:31:03
    405NORGNEIST (229)+3:27:40Sturle Nordeide1:53:08
    406SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:28:03Colin McIntyre1:26:26
    407FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:28:28Ville Karinen2:02:29
    408LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:28:55Remigijus Masilionis1:42:32
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:29:21Karri Koivuniemi1:48:57
    410FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:29:33Mikko Kiero1:30:58
    411FINOC Toffee (361)+3:29:38Jussi Koskinen1:30:15
    412FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:29:49Jari Vikberg1:22:07
    413FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:30:04Juha-Matti Inget1:36:24
    414FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:30:16Janne Peltola1:31:58
    415LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:30:24Sandis Zuzans1:42:57
    416FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:30:54Samuli Mkip1:57:44
    417LTUMedeina (572)+3:31:07Egidijus Gaigalas1:39:52
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:31:24Igor Bondarenko1:35:07
    419SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:31:33David Levin1:51:24
    420FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:31:50Harri Risnen1:49:37
    421ESTRAE ROK (325)+3:31:58Heigo Pld1:46:08
    422SWEUme OK (233)+3:32:06Jonas Sundell2:07:44
    423FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:32:20Seppo Turpeinen1:32:25
    424FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:32:39Heimo Pulkkinen1:53:09
    425FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:32:53Kimmo Virtanen1:50:23
    426NORk-94 (353)+3:32:56Rune Teigland1:46:59
    427SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:34:16Mattias Stolt2:13:45
    428FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:34:30Timo Nurminen1:30:49
    429NORIK Grane (509)+3:34:30Peter Thelin1:28:24
    430FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:34:34Jari Sundqvist1:37:03
    431FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:34:37Juha Ketola1:37:44
    432FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:34:39Henrik Aalto1:38:08
    433SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:34:41Anders Atterbrand1:31:24
    434RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:35:27Dmitry Vartanian1:36:41
    435SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:35:37Mikael Mellberg1:27:49
    436FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:35:48Lauri Isoaho1:34:09
    437FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:35:58Tom Stenlund1:37:18
    438LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:36:01Sandis Zukulis1:49:04
    439FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:36:01Anders Hgm1:36:15
    440FINKorven Honka (422)+3:36:02Pasi Mrkl1:38:41
    441LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:36:03Raivis Grivins1:53:26
    442FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:36:05Mika Manninen1:39:25
    443FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:36:08Tapani Holmijoki1:36:34
    444SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:36:10Hugo Lindbrg1:39:08
    445RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:36:13Vitaliy Tetikov1:28:35
    446FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:36:18Tuomas Turunen1:54:32
    447FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:36:19Timo Mki-Laurila1:41:20
    448FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:36:30Heikki Karjalainen1:54:02
    449FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:36:37Markus Kiviluoma1:40:08
    450FINIF land (391)+3:36:48Niklas Bling1:32:40
    451ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:36:55Arthur Raichmann1:31:22
    452FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:37:16Erkki Huhtala2:00:37
    453SWETibro OK (622)+3:37:28Peter Brmerson1:51:25
    454FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:37:44Petri Stevander1:53:47
    455FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:38:09Sami Friman1:27:51
    456SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:39:11Hans Melin1:23:48
    457SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:39:13Christian Biland1:48:48
    458FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:39:14Juhani Lehtinen1:31:58
    459FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:39:19Mika Juva1:32:31
    460SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:39:42Svante Jonsell1:33:09
    461FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:39:47Marko Ollikainen1:44:08
    462FINOK77 3 (921)+3:39:55Oscar Lindholm2:09:58
    463FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:39:57Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:43:37
    464FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:40:13Vesa Merta1:38:02
    465ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:40:19Tammo Esta1:43:32
    466FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:40:25Juha Kettunen1:39:59
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:40:30Hannu Koponen1:43:01
    468FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:40:32Petri Tuominen1:42:11
    469FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:40:40Tuomo Oksanen1:46:39
    470FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:41:19Aaro Lampinen1:38:38
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:41:20Ville Vesterinen1:24:29
    472FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+3:41:22Juhani Heiskanen1:54:21
    473FINSK Riski (1767)+3:41:34Timo Riski2:05:37
    474FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:41:37Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:32:54
    475FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:41:38Sami Pietil1:31:17
    476FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:41:39Aapo Karhumaa1:31:17
    477FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:41:58Jarmo Aho1:29:47
    478RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:42:54Alexander Vompe1:32:26
    479SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:44:03Mattias Josefsson1:51:21
    480FINPullin serkut (601)+3:44:23Esa Korpela1:45:02
    481FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:45:01Petri Kairinen1:46:25
    482FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:45:02Petri Tilli1:54:59
    483FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:45:07Aku Pyymki1:33:40
    484SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:46:13Gran Hansson1:42:24
    485FINSuunta Jurva (469)+3:46:16Hannu Tamminen2:01:08
    486FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:46:24Jyri Pentinpuro2:00:29
    487FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:46:26Juuso Myllykangas1:34:56
    488SWERns OK (531)+3:46:35Thomas Ohlin1:35:26
    489FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:48:18Juho Saari1:35:53
    490FINMurut (470)+3:48:26Johanna Honkanen1:37:36
    491FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:48:36Eero Hautala1:36:07
    492FINSuunta 2000 (527)+3:48:57Heikki Ikonen2:03:03
    493FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+3:49:02Mikko Lehtineva1:55:02
    494FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:49:25Peetu Ahokas1:43:41
    495FINOK77 4 (661)+3:49:43Harry Sainio1:42:19
    496FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:49:48Tero Uusitalo1:35:37
    497FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:50:45Janne Vatanen1:43:11
    498SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:50:49David Modig1:20:23
    499FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+3:51:25Marko Kmrinen1:52:19
    500FINIntersport (541)+3:51:30Harri Halonen2:01:20
    501FINReaktor Innovations (672)+3:51:36Jyri Kytmki1:54:26
    502NORLarvik OK (476)+3:51:44Jens Didrik Berg1:51:26
    503FINIK Kronan (503)+3:51:51Mats Strandvall1:49:05
    504FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:51:52Pekka Rautava1:40:01
    505FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+3:51:53Hanna Peltomki1:57:56
    506SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:52:20Zbinden Tobias1:24:13
    507ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:52:30Margus Klementsov1:41:42
    508RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:52:36Lubov Balandina1:44:15
    509SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:52:36Stina Nilsson1:33:39
    510FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:52:38Marko Lehtonen1:42:32
    511FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:52:57Kristaps Tamuzs1:37:36
    512FINKeparDI (437)+3:53:07Juuso Huhturi2:00:20
    513ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+3:53:09Villu Serv1:58:25
    514FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:53:15Harri Niinist1:34:45
    515FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:53:22Jouni Koljonen1:31:49
    516FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:53:54Jussi Knuuttila1:43:25
    517FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:54:05Teemu Joensuu1:40:29
    518LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:55:14Haralds Ulmanis1:25:53
    519ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:55:15Martti Parve1:29:32
    520FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:55:20Oskari Peltokorpi1:41:42
    521FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:55:21Juha Hkkinen1:25:40
    522SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:55:23Roger Larsson1:41:26
    523FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:55:23Mika Levonen1:29:15
    524FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:55:27Jukka Koivuniemi1:51:32
    525FINIF Minken (423)+3:55:40Sren Strandvall1:35:54
    526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:55:40Joona Malmi1:47:12
    527FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:55:45Leevi Keronen1:33:08
    528FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:55:52Tomi Valkonen1:27:24
    529FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:55:54Tero Lahtinen1:52:15
    530FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:55:57Veikko Kosunen1:44:32
    531FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:56:00Petri Vainio1:18:25
    532FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+3:56:25Auli Hovikorpi2:08:31
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:56:28Harry Perl1:39:58
    534SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:56:32Tobias Spng1:42:32
    535FINIF Femman 3 (520)+3:56:47Jonathan Wiik2:03:43
    536FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:56:55Timo Reiman1:24:26
    537FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+3:57:11Jari Rajala1:47:27
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:57:53Kari Kantanen1:54:28
    539FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:58:37Heikki Lassila1:51:57
    540SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:58:39Uldis Upitis1:33:18
    541FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:58:41Juho Mkinen1:43:57
    542FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:59:07Jari Niemenmaa1:35:17
    543FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:59:14Kalle Koivusalo1:35:55
    544FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:59:29Jussi Seppl1:31:06
    545FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:01:37Antti Matula1:29:45
    546FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:01:53Arto Hokkanen1:35:38
    547FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:02:08Timo Mkinen1:48:58
    548FINOtava (871)+4:02:08Olavi Lehtonen1:49:45
    549FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:02:25Tero Kaksonen2:03:23
    550FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:02:26Petri Hulkko1:47:57
    551NORSkien OK (778)+4:02:29Tom Saga1:48:49
    552FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:02:32Mikko Simola1:49:17
    553FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:02:54Kenneth Lassila1:39:24
    554FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:02:57Arto Hakola1:50:17
    555FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:03:02Jouni Forsell1:42:59
    556SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:04:06Anders Eklund1:42:25
    557FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:04:31Tuomas Aalto1:49:05
    558FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:04:38Aki Hietanen1:59:01
    559SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:04:50Fredrik Vngell1:26:41
    560SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:05:07Mikael Axelsson1:32:36
    561SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:05:09Hkan Persson1:58:53
    562FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:05:11Jaakko Mesiinen1:43:29
    563FINSweco (405)+4:05:28Emil Johansson1:33:51
    564SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:05:31Pierrick Merino1:50:23
    565FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:05:36Ilkka Ojapalo1:43:31
    566FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:05:38Juha Lehtonen1:38:08
    567SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:05:50Sune Nordberg1:39:44
    568FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:06:00Janek Jantunen2:04:55
    569FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:06:03Tim Kankfelt1:29:29
    570FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:06:05Heikki Korelin1:39:46
    571FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:06:09Pekka Alanen1:59:11
    572SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:06:10Janne Nilsson1:45:26
    573FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:06:11Henri Lehtomaa1:34:45
    574FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:06:13Teppo Vlisaari1:40:08
    575FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:06:13Niklas Pigg1:38:54
    576FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:06:15Janne Lousio1:24:48
    577FINJuntit OK (574)+4:06:19Eetu Pekkanen1:34:49
    578FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:06:25Juhani Leppl1:52:34
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:06:25Kaarlo Eno1:45:29
    580ESTPuujalad (546)+4:06:47Timo Sde2:50:56
    581LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:06:50Janis Zaharans2:01:04
    582FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:06:53Yrj Portti1:33:41
    583FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:06:56Jere Katvala1:29:16
    584FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:07:16Otto von Frenckell1:53:47
    585FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:07:24Laura Joensuu1:31:11
    586FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:07:34Atte Wahlstrm1:47:24
    587FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:08:01Ossi Huhtanen1:46:07
    588FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:08:39Mika Laurila1:57:05
    589FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:08:50Harri Eskelin1:46:08
    590FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:09:22Markku Huotari1:50:48
    591FINOC Puisto (649)+4:09:59Lammi Uki1:48:43
    592FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:10:04Erkki Paananen1:35:54
    593FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:10:06Jani Etula1:44:09
    594FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:10:23Benny Rnn2:11:23
    595FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:10:24Jari Kokkonen1:48:58
    596FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+4:10:28Carola Ray1:56:50
    597FINKompa (1651)+4:10:34Timo Kanerva1:57:27
    598SWEVsby OK (640)+4:11:09Filip Olsson2:13:54
    599FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:12:03Eero Hyppnen2:01:57
    600FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:12:39Ellu Munukka1:41:15
    601FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:12:45Janne Nurmi1:45:46
    602FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:13:15Jonna Eeva1:40:26
    603FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:13:22Mari Seppnen1:28:31
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:13:29Johannes Louhi1:22:58
    605SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:13:30Louise Klingstedt1:43:05
    606SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:13:32Ursi Ruppenthal1:41:20
    607FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:13:38Marko Kytmki1:39:48
    608FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:13:47Matti Laitila1:38:21
    609NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:13:58Harald B Midthjell1:34:24
    610FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:14:05Marko Jylkk1:31:39
    611FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:14:19Ari Niiranen1:45:35
    612FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:14:20Johnny Forsen1:34:09
    613FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:14:26Kalle Rauvola1:45:14
    614FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:14:37Petri Sonninen1:47:44
    615FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:14:39Jouko Lehtinen1:43:34
    616FINSukK 83 (600)+4:14:40Antti Koivisto1:56:08
    617FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:14:43Jaakko Martikainen1:40:31
    618SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:14:46Patrik Blidefalk1:51:16
    619FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:14:48Lasse Kallio2:01:05
    620SUIOl Norska (410)+4:14:59Thomas Egger2:01:14
    621SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:15:19Erik Broman2:19:41
    622FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:15:24Tommi Seitajoki1:43:04
    623FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:15:25Heikki Frilander1:32:28
    624FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:15:59Maija Hakala1:37:28
    625FINIisu (780)+4:16:01Markku Loukusa1:48:19
    626FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:16:08Jani Merikivi1:41:04
    627FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:16:08Olli Siukkola1:58:16
    628FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:16:22Vadim Kashtanov1:42:43
    629FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:16:24Tapani Repo1:42:56
    630FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:16:41Tuomas Asikainen1:46:18
    631ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:16:53Anna Serrallonga1:34:06
    632FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:17:04Anna-Kaisa Harju1:41:47
    633FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:17:09Mervi Ketola1:45:02
    634FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:17:10Tuomas Harmaala1:43:45
    635FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:17:14Jarkko Huhtamki2:00:52
    636FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:17:21Mika Virkki1:58:07
    637FINBeach Boys (496)+4:17:30Jukka Punamki1:56:23
    638FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:17:46Reima Liikkanen1:34:08
    639FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:17:49Lauri Mattila1:27:15
    640SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:17:51Bengt Olsson1:42:22
    641FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:17:51Mika Silander1:40:57
    642FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:17:54Jussi Pakola2:04:27
    643NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:18:18Kristian Rykkje1:53:24
    644FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:18:23Riku Kerkola1:39:53
    645FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:18:41Tommi Kallikari1:25:41
    646FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:18:42Jaakko Lumme1:42:48
    647FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:18:45Satu Khknen1:47:52
    648SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:18:47Sara Jonasson1:53:33
    649FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:18:47Aleksi Lampi1:43:48
    650LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:18:55Arturs Paulukevics2:22:08
    651SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:18:56Jonas Hkansson1:35:05
    652FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:19:00Satu Linnaranta1:36:16
    653FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:19:01Janne Kaakkurivaara1:53:00
    654FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:19:15Jyrki Hyyrynen1:57:55
    655FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:19:16Hulkko Juuso2:10:50
    656FINOK Jorren (642)+4:19:26Anton Sandqvist2:10:52
    657NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:21:24Jrgen Mrtensson1:15:49
    658FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:21:51Marko Hartonen1:32:01
    659FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:21:54Peetu Kajarinne1:24:27
    660FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:21:59Vilkku Jalli1:34:30
    661FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:22:14Atte Komonen1:40:14
    662FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:22:16Mika Valorinta1:41:22
    663SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:22:44Markus Uhr1:51:37
    664FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:22:50Arto Kpynen1:47:53
    665FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:22:53Jouni Vartiainen1:43:10
    666FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:22:53Marko Niemel1:47:46
    667SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:22:59Henry Barsk1:47:16
    668FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:23:00Risto Kuivalainen1:50:22
    669FINSolita (522)+4:23:03Kimmo Kantojrvi1:58:03
    670FINSettiijt (480)+4:23:19Petteri Vigren1:28:55
    671SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:23:20Martin Egger1:53:12
    672FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:23:24Peetu Jumeri2:02:58
    673SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:23:31Yves Flueckiger1:49:10
    674FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:23:48Leevi Halen1:54:45
    675LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:23:50Kristaps Kalnins1:38:34
    676FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:23:53Kai Harju1:27:56
    677NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:24:02Alex Pedersen1:53:49
    678FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:24:02Pekka Rissanen1:49:09
    679FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:24:09Timo Hynninen1:50:50
    680LATVeselava (976)+4:24:12Andris Ivanans1:52:42
    681FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:24:19Kalle Vaismaa1:42:15
    682FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:24:30Eero Tuovinen2:03:49
    683FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:24:31Mika Ketola1:41:01
    684SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:25:47Eddie Bjrrenholt1:57:48
    685FINHakuliset (1022)+4:25:52Jukka Hakulinen1:35:34
    686FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:26:13Janne Jutila1:45:13
    687ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:26:26Rain Lillsoo1:52:42
    688FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:26:37Volker Naulin2:11:50
    689RUSIzhora (654)+4:26:50Konstantin Pigarev1:52:10
    690SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:27:01Matilda Martinsson1:40:24
    691FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:27:22Jan Lindbom1:40:41
    692FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:27:24Aulis Rantala1:49:23
    693FINOK Kristina (852)+4:27:25Rasmus Lillandt1:41:21
    694FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:27:38Teemu Teno1:55:13
    695FINSK-0K (542)+4:27:46Ulo Parts1:47:23
    696FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:27:49Pekka Lehtoruusu1:43:58
    697FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:27:51Lasse Hiiri1:38:08
    698FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:27:52Juuso Hmlinen1:35:30
    699FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:27:52Niko Miettinen1:42:34
    700FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:28:20Jouni Haara1:46:33
    701FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:28:37Janne Haverinen1:52:02
    702FINTeam Lost (722)+4:28:38Juhani Pyykk1:55:51
    703FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:29:03Anders Mattsson1:34:51
    704FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:29:05Jouko Tuomi2:08:01
    705FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:29:11Jonne Ruopsa1:39:55
    706FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:29:14Ari Mntynen1:46:57
    707FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:29:15Petri Mattsson1:49:48
    708FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:29:17Harri Hongell1:46:16
    709FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:29:18Ari Kartaslammi1:51:19
    710FINKerkesix (1581)+4:29:24Kai Lisitsin1:45:25
    711SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:29:25Stefan Knorn1:56:10
    712FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:29:28Aki Hiisil1:33:51
    713FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:29:29Tero Tiitola1:50:26
    714FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:29:40Eero Ruokamo1:56:56
    715SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:30:22Erik Gdecke2:13:33
    716FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:30:30Esa Tihil2:21:16
    717RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:30:31Aleksei Ivanov1:36:20
    718FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:30:39Pauli Hakala1:57:42
    719FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:30:57Kullervo Torikka1:50:28
    720FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:31:17Martti Joutsen2:42:05
    721FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:31:17Jussi Mannila1:21:11
    722FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:31:24Tommi Tuusa1:40:24
    723SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:31:25Kalle Zetterstrm2:00:50
    724FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:31:34Heikki Olkku2:00:42
    725FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:32:09Kimmo Saari2:28:03
    726FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:32:14Kari Kauniskangas1:34:49
    727FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:32:28Sara Niva1:35:07
    728FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:32:39Juha Vasarainen1:56:57
    729ESPImperdible (551)+4:32:53Luis Mahou2:07:44
    730FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:32:59Mart Ostra1:42:47
    731FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:33:12Jouni Varamki1:55:58
    732FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:33:18Ville Vkevinen1:55:24
    733FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:33:32Juha Lahti1:57:28
    734BELHamok (735)+4:33:37Mira Scheir1:16:42
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:33:50Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:02:03
    736FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:33:55Urpo Niemel1:46:27
    737FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:34:11Sami Elomaa2:20:02
    738FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:34:21Matias Kinnunen2:11:24
    739FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:34:32Petri Syrj1:59:25
    740FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:34:33Olli Rauste2:21:14
    741FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:34:36Jere Aalto1:52:04
    742FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:35:11Okke Nikkinen2:01:45
    743FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:35:20Tuula Sinkkonen1:51:29
    744FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:35:23Arttu Saarinen1:48:12
    745FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:35:29Timo Penttil1:38:12
    746FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:35:34Jouni Loisa2:09:20
    747ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:35:41Andy Karjus1:52:34
    748ESTOK West (507)+4:35:42Indrek Viikmaa1:51:43
    749FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:35:47Jarno Uusivirta2:04:56
    750FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:35:58Seppo Tompuri1:23:02
    751FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:36:41Joona Ikonen2:18:01
    752SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:36:55Gustaf Hedegrd1:47:26
    753NORNeed for speed (748)+4:37:04Kjetil Kjernsmo1:53:22
    754FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:37:08Petri berg1:49:24
    755FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:37:14Sauli Honkala1:56:40
    756FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:37:45Timo Siivonen1:17:02
    757NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:37:47Per Ole Gundersen2:04:33
    758FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:37:48Anniina Heikkinen2:03:53
    759FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:38:02Markku Jyrks1:31:41
    760FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:38:07Risto Hglund1:30:13
    761FINHal Bro (656)+4:39:08Mika Itkonen1:43:41
    762FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:39:15Timo Rantala1:46:45
    763FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:39:20Mats Pahlman1:57:51
    764FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:39:39Kestutis Abramikas1:40:29
    765FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:39:42Henri Trm1:46:35
    766FINRastihaukat (487)+4:39:48Janne Takala1:50:34
    767FINPelikassit (650)+4:39:49Jaakko Vuorenmaa1:56:36
    768FINEndurance (538)+4:39:51Anni Toppila1:55:51
    769FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:40:04Jorma Matilainen1:57:41
    770FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:40:40Tuuli Turunen1:47:29
    771FINVnkypannu (816)+4:42:18Antti Kivivuori1:35:57
    772FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:42:23Leo Koskenvuo2:03:22
    773FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:42:35Jari Lahtinen1:33:36
    774FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:43:02Juha-Matti Laitinen2:13:58
    775FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:43:13Juho-Matti Huhtala1:45:16
    776FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:43:43Ari Hietanen1:53:51
    777SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:43:58Claes Pettersson1:37:33
    778FINLynx 5 (739)+4:44:08Joonas Niinimki1:32:06
    779FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:44:24Tuomas Sily2:22:55
    780FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:44:28Timo Lemmetty1:56:39
    781FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+4:44:32Pekka Ahlqvist2:28:39
    782FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:44:36Tapio Haikama1:58:55
    783FINSAL (703)+4:44:42Samuli Turunen1:55:43
    784FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:44:42Tommi Hmlinen1:44:50
    785FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:44:45Ilkka Bister1:54:12
    786FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:44:47Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:47:36
    787FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:45:15Eino Tiittanen1:49:40
    788FINVerttuun Namika (570)+4:45:28Jukka Kangasniemi2:08:04
    789ESTBona Fide (798)+4:45:28Margus Lehtme2:02:50
    790FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+4:45:41Dennis Mnty2:24:21
    791FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+4:46:00Kari Venho1:57:42
    792FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:46:03Veikko Rautarae1:54:13
    793FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:46:20Maija Kkel2:10:25
    794FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+4:46:24Jukka Myllyniemi2:04:54
    795FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:46:26Jouni Vidqvist1:30:49
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:47:02Matti Ikonen2:03:23
    797FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:47:18Terho Oksanen1:37:07
    798FINNCS Sport (484)+4:47:33Piotr Mitoraj1:41:32
    799FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:47:56Johanna Luhtala1:38:25
    800FINTeam Happonen (811)+4:48:00Kati Happonen1:52:41
    801FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:49:09Jaakko Lahti1:38:22
    802FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:49:10Vesa Rajaniemi1:51:32
    803FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+4:49:30Terho Maja2:11:06
    804FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:49:34Jaana Pulkkinen1:32:30
    805FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:49:51Kysti Kukonlehto1:24:57
    806FINNaKe FG (1677)+4:50:03Iina Ahokas2:03:36
    807FINKanuuna (1117)+4:50:33Jouni Vikman1:55:14
    808FINRasti E4 3 (519)+4:50:35Jouko Pakarinen2:15:50
    809FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:50:37Teemu Mkinen1:45:58
    810FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:50:57Jarkko Sainio1:33:16
    811FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:51:14Timo Miettinen1:45:10
    812FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:51:17Panu Oikarainen1:43:45
    813FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:51:32Maaret Rantanen1:28:52
    814SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:51:39Stefan J Nordstrm2:03:27
    815FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:51:42Petteri Hernelahti1:29:58
    816FINDirty Seven (1074)+4:51:43Teemu Kiviniemi2:11:47
    817GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+4:51:55Andy Robinson2:35:26
    818FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:51:56Pekka Helki1:43:43
    819FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:51:58Niklas Nyberg1:44:17
    820FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:52:03Timo Riihimki1:42:44
    821FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:52:26Hannu Vehmaa1:32:40
    822FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:52:27Juha Inkil1:45:45
    823FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:52:43Hannu Pohjola1:28:53
    824FINTukes (726)+4:52:52Jesse Nurmela1:40:52
    825FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:53:04Mikko Kivivuori1:43:03
    826SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+4:53:09Marco Rancan1:55:56
    827FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:53:14Mikko Nurmi1:40:46
    828FINTurengin RC (1695)+4:53:30Hannu Liljemark2:51:28
    829FINAtria (754)+4:53:33Aapo Linjala1:43:47
    830FINVincit (931)+4:53:49Toni Mikkola1:35:37
    831FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:53:55Kasper Mahlamki2:03:52
    832FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:54:22Antti Silvennoinen1:41:18
    833FINTurun Visat (698)+4:54:22Jenni Kananen2:04:03
    834FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:54:26Essi Kangasaho1:34:13
    835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:54:30Reijo Sjblom2:10:36
    836FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:54:35Jari Huhtala1:49:38
    837FINKoukut (906)+4:54:44Jari Sundelin1:44:44
    838FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:54:48Tiittanen Tommi1:40:07
    839FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:55:07Hanna Kangasaho1:39:11
    840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:55:16Panu Kangas1:28:20
    841FINKananpojat (882)+4:55:21Eetu Kyckling1:44:28
    842FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:55:23Frank Hglund1:48:20
    843FINSK Uranus (590)+4:55:47Kimmo Keinnen1:54:27
    844FINValtra (826)+4:55:55Janne Valkonen1:50:35
    845FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:55:55Jussi Rantoja1:44:10
    846FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:56:20Tommi Vanhoja1:42:00
    847FINTuuripellet (653)+4:56:24Antti Ryytty1:49:43
    848FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:56:27Johannes Raunio1:37:19
    849FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:56:32Raimo Kaukiainen1:47:58
    850FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:56:37Tapio Tahkola1:47:49
    851SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:56:42Johan Tirn1:45:25
    852FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:56:43Jouko Pykkl2:22:56
    853SWEOK Msen (331)+4:56:43Beatrice Huhta2:25:24
    854FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:56:55Joonas Marjanen1:42:43
    855FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:57:03Johanna Tuosa1:34:48
    856FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:57:15Johan Byggningsbacka1:57:44
    857FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:57:26Ari Lytynoja1:39:32
    858FINOK77 6 (769)+4:58:04Robert Weiss2:00:45
    859GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:58:16Steven Clelland1:30:10
    860FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:58:37Juho Salminen1:31:53
    861SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:58:53Fredrik Regborn1:22:34
    862FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:59:09Lauri Alanko2:17:52
    863FINSCA Finland (851)+4:59:12Riku Hlli2:21:24
    864ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:59:22Tonu Nurm1:52:17
    865FINHirviveikot (827)+4:59:28Antti Siponen1:44:02
    866FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:59:30Marko Pajarinen1:41:56
    867FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:59:31Olli Laihinen1:53:55
    868FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:59:31Erkki Holma1:44:10
    869FINKops (1056)+4:59:54Joni Viipuri2:04:41
    870FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:00:11Aapeli Laitinen1:32:56
    871FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:00:17Tapani Mnnist2:25:20
    872FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:00:27Lauri Soikkeli1:35:44
    873FINeLadies (1604)+5:00:32Saara Mahlamki2:02:42
    874FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:00:36Aija Tilvis1:41:52
    875FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:00:40Arto Mattila1:44:42
    876FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:00:45Juho Malinen2:03:04
    877FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:00:47Markus Vehkoja2:14:58
    878FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:00:54Maarit Partanen1:47:56
    879FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:01:16Riku Jrvelinen2:11:59
    880FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:01:21Pertti Lainio1:51:23
    881FINThinkers (930)+5:01:43Lassi Nikunen2:04:27
    882FINOscar Software (1045)+5:01:57Mika Parjanen2:09:26
    883FINPaVi (586)+5:02:13Henrik Lindell1:43:30
    884FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:02:28Mikko Lilja1:37:03
    885FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:03:02Timo Makkonen1:33:50
    886FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:03:13Pirita Orkola1:29:46
    887FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:03:27Eemeli Jmsen1:26:32
    888FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:03:29Turo Kangas1:41:56
    889FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:03:30Sune Lind1:52:18
    890FINOutotec (894)+5:03:36Marko Lahtinen1:40:35
    891FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:04:00Juha Kekkonen1:44:49
    892FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:04:07Antti Afflekt1:55:34
    893FINIK rnen (682)+5:04:07Anterus Puranen1:39:32
    894FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:04:08Petteri Hirvonen1:46:02
    895FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:04:27Juho Peltokorpi1:48:35
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:04:54Juha Jrvel1:47:55
    897FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:04:56Harri Hiltunen1:37:23
    898FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:05:01Mikko Knuutila1:57:38
    899FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:05:18Mikko Niskanen1:44:08
    900FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:05:34Jani Tuutti2:12:05
    901FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:05:41Sami Saarela1:43:45
    902FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:06:11Toje Ilkka1:47:28
    903FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+5:06:11Tomi Kauppila2:21:26
    904FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:06:19Mika Kuusisto1:47:57
    905FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:06:31Jyrki Tuomi1:49:16
    906FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:06:37Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard58:44
    907FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:06:57Janette Mki2:18:20
    908FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:07:12Panu Pihkala1:46:07
    909NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:07:17Harald Eik1:40:23
    910FINFirstbeat (532)+5:07:31Kaisa Lahti1:41:50
    911GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:07:47Ben Coombs1:47:19
    912FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:08:06Matti Kaijansinkko1:49:57
    913FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:08:08Lauri Tiensuu1:45:55
    914SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:08:12Anton Strandberg1:42:20
    915FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+5:08:24Roope Ruusuvuori2:36:52
    916FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:08:33Leif Haajanen1:33:37
    917FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:08:36Miso Ritola1:24:15
    918FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:08:43Sami Nenonen1:36:22
    919GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:09:16Jack Henderson2:13:48
    920FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:09:17Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:34:51
    921FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:09:24Tokkari Kimmo1:44:18
    922FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:09:29Sami Hrknen1:39:06
    923FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:09:51Eero Lehtinen1:42:48
    924FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:09:59Timo Martikainen1:42:33
    925FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:10:00Ville Vaarala2:28:05
    926FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:10:38Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:14:04
    927FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:10:48Ville Kalapudas2:04:17
    928FINOpusCapita (777)+5:10:51Janne Tikkakoski1:41:21
    929FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:10:53Daniel Saranen1:44:31
    930FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:11:18Lassi Vuorinen1:54:55
    931FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:11:18Joosua Ignatius1:44:53
    932FINNagu IF (1668)+5:11:30Ralf lander2:15:16
    933FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:11:45Reijo Kinnunen1:44:50
    934FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:11:55Tuomas Uusitalo2:24:39
    935FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:11:57Simeon Hyypp2:16:39
    936FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:12:12Ossi Peltokangas1:28:50
    937FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:12:32Viljami Hovi1:54:56
    938FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:12:35Roope Summanen1:45:23
    939SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:12:39Thomas Gloor1:44:12
    940FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:12:52Antti Piha1:37:08
    941FINTeam Azure (758)+5:13:03Mikko Nieminen1:44:12
    942FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:13:18Antti Risikko2:18:11
    943FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:13:21Niklas Brander2:09:45
    944FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:13:24Lasse Kukkonen1:29:56
    945FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:13:28Juhani Keisanen2:44:31
    946FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:14:04Henri Lappalainen1:43:34
    947FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:14:04Harri Erkkil1:47:02
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:14:21Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:57:53
    949FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:14:30Hannes Loikkanen1:38:54
    950FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:14:33Jaakko Hirvisaari2:13:17
    951FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:14:36Olli Kontkanen1:53:50
    952FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:14:54Teiko Heinosaari2:15:20
    953FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:15:06Eero Suokonautio1:50:05
    954FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:15:06Antti Uotila1:41:45
    955SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:15:16Anna Strand1:33:52
    956FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:15:27Auvo Nevalainen1:45:40
    957FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:15:53Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:38:52
    958FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:15:53Reijo Lotila1:48:02
    959SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:16:05Emil Nilsson2:12:39
    960FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:16:45Jonne Mkinen1:47:56
    961FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:16:53Vesa Lanne1:55:53
    962FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:17:00Antti Aalto2:15:49
    963FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:17:16Mikko Vuoti1:48:13
    964FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:17:25Tero Kankaanp1:42:18
    965FINAjolinja (970)+5:17:29Jouni Hievanen2:07:52
    966FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:17:58Tarja Tervonen1:54:53
    967FINEDX (785)+5:17:59Tapio Korpi2:00:54
    968FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:18:30Antti Auvinen1:43:39
    969FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:18:36Jari Toivonen1:45:32
    970FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:19:04Hannu Niinimki1:47:51
    971FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:19:08Maxim Trishkin1:45:37
    972FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:19:18Esko Huisko2:21:17
    973FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:19:41Jorma Kemppi1:56:38
    974SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:19:54Peter Hammersberg2:16:15
    975FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:20:03Timo Rokka1:57:37
    976FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:20:15Jouni Kytmaa2:24:57
    977FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:20:33Anu Salokangas1:41:19
    978SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:20:35Linnea Nord1:53:22
    979FINMaasillat (977)+5:20:54Lauri Maasilta1:57:24
    980FINSK Samperi (903)+5:21:00Pasi Suvitie1:46:58
    981FINKotipojat (801)+5:21:07Jukka Uskonen1:49:49
    982FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+5:21:41Markus Kaarlela2:18:08
    983FINFujitsu (743)+5:21:48Arto Kahila2:42:56
    984FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:21:51Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:40:48
    985FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:21:54Sami Koivula1:47:43
    986FINLettupojat (919)+5:22:22Matti Lamminper2:05:58
    987LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:22:22Gints Germanis2:13:35
    988FINAC Harharetki (899)+5:22:44Mait Lukka1:35:12
    989FINRempsun Metalli (641)+5:22:45Mari Autio2:28:27
    990FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:22:55Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:07:57
    991FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:23:02Renne Tergujeff1:42:09
    992FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:23:09Inga Kazlauskaite1:19:17
    993FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:23:14Martin Ahlskog2:08:17
    994FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:23:43Tommi Zerni2:00:59
    995NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:23:54Ole Underthun Johansen1:40:01
    996FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:23:56Jouni Virtanen1:47:24
    997FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:24:17Esa Vasara1:51:52
    998FINKTTO (1178)+5:24:48Aapo Kivinen1:49:23
    999FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:25:05Kimmo Kouru2:08:08
    1000FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:25:11Juho-Antti Ahola1:23:51
    1001SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+5:25:14Per Wadman2:25:22
    1002FINVTT (1100)+5:26:15Seppo Viinikainen2:43:10
    1003FINFTA (741)+5:26:27Heidi Kangasniemi1:55:19
    1004FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:26:56Simo Kntti1:40:45
    1005FINBitcomp (915)+5:27:06Anna Jrvinen1:58:02
    1006FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+5:27:11Johannes Korpijaakko1:52:26
    1007FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+5:27:49Matias Pousi1:45:47
    1008FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:27:57Jyrki Aronen2:04:52
    1009FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+5:28:08Kim Biskop1:44:44
    1010FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+5:28:39Jyri Lepist2:32:26
    1011FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:28:41Tommi Telkki2:26:14
    1012FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:28:54Seppo Ptil2:30:00
    1013FINEricsson SK (889)+5:29:10Jukka Mykkynen1:49:47
    1014FINAron Haka (932)+5:29:13Eero Kattilakoski2:02:58
    1015SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:29:30Anders Sjgren1:16:00
    1016FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+5:29:57Antti Oikarinen1:55:20
    1017FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:29:59Carl Selenius1:55:37
    1018FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:30:08Mia Taini1:23:43
    1019FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:30:41Maarit Korpi1:30:10
    1020FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+5:31:03Panu Kaski1:43:07
    1021FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:31:11Risto Wessman1:36:17
    1022FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:31:15Janne Lehtinen2:18:41
    1023FINSPYMS (1083)+5:31:17Ville Jkl1:52:30
    1024FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:31:43Kimmo Leppnen2:14:40
    1025FINSyv pummi (1060)+5:32:32Roine Jorma2:10:56
    1026FINNavi 8 (1512)+5:32:32Santeri Pekkanen2:00:10
    1027FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+5:32:38Tatu Mkimartti1:52:50
    1028FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+5:33:01Jari Pessala1:56:14
    1029FINHarhaveikot (1742)+5:33:23Olli Haltia1:40:47
    1030FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+5:33:36Simo Tammela1:45:24
    1031FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+5:33:40Tapani Heikkuri1:45:34
    1032FINTurun Puristus (953)+5:33:42Juha Mntykorpi1:49:52
    1033FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+5:34:04Kimmo Ruottu2:11:17
    1034FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+5:34:08Kauko Salonen1:59:13
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:34:16Aino Jskelinen1:35:42
    1036FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:34:30Asko Niittymki2:37:04
    1037FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+5:34:30Kaj Saarinen1:55:23
    1038FINTeam Tommila (1053)+5:34:42Tapio Tommila1:58:44
    1039FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+5:34:47Tom Bjrklund1:47:01
    1040FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+5:34:57Peter Sandfors2:35:30
    1041FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+5:35:08Timo Halla-Aho1:55:15
    1042SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+5:35:16Fredy Bill2:00:43
    1043FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+5:35:18Hannu Jnkl2:33:18
    1044FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+5:35:33Lauri Ahonen1:58:06
    1045FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+5:35:42Jouni Hakola1:50:30
    1046FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+5:36:26Emil Artjoki2:09:34
    1047FINWrtsil (799)+5:36:28Tuomas Hilakari2:09:46
    1048FINKanin tahti (957)+5:36:30Mikko Numminen1:54:54
    1049FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+5:37:00Matti Huhtala2:15:04
    1050NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+5:37:11Geir Arne Lodgaard2:06:58
    1051FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:37:12Robert Pim1:27:01
    1052FINTurska (1183)+5:37:26Jussi Malinen1:55:01
    1053FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:37:30Leena Linjama1:37:28
    1054FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:37:34Juhani Katko1:42:24
    1055FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+5:37:52Sakari Vanha-Patokoski2:47:48
    1056FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+5:37:53Janne Davidsainen1:57:42
    1057FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:38:11Lauri Laine1:34:02
    1058FINEP-40 (1601)+5:39:26Eero Paulin3:13:28
    1059FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+5:39:28Tiina Thtinen2:12:13
    1060FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:39:39Kaj Hglund1:44:03
    1061FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:40:00Poika Isokoski1:42:22
    1062FIN2Einsteins (771)+5:40:11Sami Puustinen2:10:47
    1063FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:41:43Mika Kyhk1:36:56
    1064FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:41:46Reijo Hirvel1:37:35
    1065FINTP Industrials (1727)+5:41:54Ville Meuronen2:11:25
    1066FINsalparasti (874)+5:42:12Harri Manninen1:43:56
    1067FINHnt SK (812)+5:42:21Petri Nyberg2:09:37
    1068FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+5:42:24Niko Oksanen2:08:15
    1069FINSito (873)+5:42:53Tuomas Jokela1:43:54
    1070SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+5:43:49Anders Ry2:34:10
    1071FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:43:53Mika Kaakkomki1:51:47
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:44:00Jukka Tanhua1:39:27
    1073FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:44:15Johanna Yrjnheikki1:49:21
    1074BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:44:31Indre Valaite1:19:42
    1075FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:44:52Marko Yljrvi1:15:27
    1076FINVeikkaus (1112)+5:45:06Jukka Nurmi2:03:33
    1077FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+5:45:13Veli-Matti Ylnen2:19:08
    1078FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:45:21Ville Pakkala1:47:58
    1079FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:45:22Antti Ruotsalainen1:39:20
    1080FINPYVMM (1147)+5:45:35Henrikki Lindlf1:39:44
    1081FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:45:42Aki Rauhansalo1:41:51
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+5:46:14Harri Lepist1:55:13
    1083ESTOK West 2 (1501)+5:46:15Heidi Sild2:11:27
    1084FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+5:46:16Mikko Saleva2:33:13
    1085LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:46:26Guntars Sils1:45:19
    1086FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:46:28Martti Herttua1:35:45
    1087FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:47:10Henri Mahlanen1:49:04
    1088FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+5:47:12Petteri Kettunen2:20:33
    1089FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:47:33Janne Karhunen1:43:45
    1090FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:47:37Markku Hienonen2:29:22
    1091FINLets get LOST (1656)+5:47:41Aleksi Hatakka2:10:17
    1092FINEksym 360 (1593)+5:47:47Joona Kleemola2:00:35
    1093FINEnegia (1015)+5:47:59Ilkka Salonen1:45:17
    1094FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+5:48:55Niilo Puhakka2:15:48
    1095FINSports by LUT (879)+5:48:57Mikko Kuusio2:15:17
    1096FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+5:49:06Antti Friman2:09:40
    1097FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:49:13Juha Penttinen1:45:08
    1098FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:49:29Helj Korhonen1:54:43
    1099FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+5:49:31Janne Masalin2:14:26
    1100FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:51:07Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:46:14
    1101FINTT226 (1584)+5:51:17Petri Vuori1:31:07
    1102FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:51:21Jaakko Juva1:46:36
    1103FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+5:51:22Juha Lehtinen2:43:50
    1104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:51:38Aleksi Vihel1:40:28
    1105FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:51:50Tapani Mkinen1:58:17
    1106FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:52:19Elin Lvdal1:53:51
    1107FINLahden Kaleva (810)+5:52:35Wille Viittanen2:03:48
    1108FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:52:40Mikko Reitti1:34:08
    1109FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:52:40Juha Joopi1:41:22
    1110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:52:42Petteri Niemi1:38:01
    1111FINKimito SF (1059)+5:52:52Victor Thomander1:33:54
    1112FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:53:05Keijo Hmlinen1:41:07
    1113FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:53:15Matias Kauppila1:54:45
    1114FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:53:20Matti Harju1:41:52
    1115FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:53:21Esa Pylvnen1:42:15
    1116FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:53:22Vesa Nikkil1:48:29
    1117SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:53:27Judith Maurer1:42:15
    1118FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:53:35Antti Honkanen1:48:44
    1119FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+5:53:42Jukka Taimisto2:17:32
    1120FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+5:53:50Samu Hanhela2:25:48
    1121FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:53:52Tuomas Piirtola1:44:16
    1122FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+5:54:06Kimmo Leinamo2:14:28
    1123FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:54:18Kalle Myrnp1:53:56
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:55:02Antti Salovaara1:45:27
    1125FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:55:06Mikko Jalonen1:45:37
    1126FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:55:12Kimmo Puuska2:09:47
    1127FINLyyti (1736)+5:55:56Ilmari Lahti2:27:50
    1128SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:56:06Jan Karlsson1:52:07
    1129FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:56:32Ismo Ojala1:52:19
    1130FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:56:33Pekka Pietil2:05:19
    1131FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+5:56:41Tuomas Parttimaa2:31:00
    1132FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:56:52Marie Vuillemard1:46:21
    1133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:57:28Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:46:50
    1134FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:57:57Veikko Mkip1:58:12
    1135FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:58:21Juuso Heikkil2:11:15
    1136FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:58:23Veli Tynkkynen1:53:05
    1137FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:58:52Janne Grekula1:56:40
    1138FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:58:56Verner Vhtalo1:52:57
    1139FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:59:16Antti Niemel1:42:41
    1140FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+5:59:46Juuso Vainionp2:20:30
    1141FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:00:06Marko Ahl2:18:08
    1142FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:00:25Hannu Villberg2:06:49
    1143FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:00:39Juuso Nurminen1:46:19
    1144FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+6:00:41Mrten Byskata1:59:17
    1145FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:00:51Reino Sinnel1:45:01
    1146FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+6:00:58Kai Antell1:47:45
    1147FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:01:14Erkki Kohvakka2:05:25
    1148FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+6:01:14Atso Ikheimo1:42:11
    1149FINMattersoft (1212)+6:01:45Mika Varjola1:48:00
    1150FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+6:01:53Kalle Kuusisto1:51:54
    1151FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+6:02:36Jaan Rnkk1:32:03
    1152FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:02:44Anssi Sepponen1:50:53
    1153FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:02:49Tomi Krki1:41:49
    1154FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:02:56Risto Potila1:44:51
    1155FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:03:15Jussi Kiviniemi1:41:36
    1156LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:03:47Drunka Juris2:00:04
    1157FINTYTSU (1746)+6:04:03Vesa Rnty1:42:03
    1158FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+6:04:31Valtteri Juntunen1:43:58
    1159FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:04:53Matti Niemi2:31:14
    1160FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:05:03Johan Langels2:48:47
    1161FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:05:04Juha Halonen1:57:41
    1162FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:05:22Harri Tolvanen2:04:21
    1163FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:06:15Mauno Nsi2:18:50
    1164FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:06:22Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:33:17
    1165FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:06:30Jukka Heikkinen2:22:01
    1166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:07:12Markku Vaskelainen2:00:56
    1167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+6:07:13Marko Myllymki2:00:23
    1168FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:07:17Tuukka Jussinmki1:53:00
    1169FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:07:46Matti Takamaa1:45:30
    1170ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+6:08:15Denis Lebedev2:04:32
    1171FINMacGregor (808)+6:08:19Kalle Aaltonen2:08:05
    1172FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:08:31Tuomas Pussila2:06:23
    1173FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:08:34Paul Laihonen2:09:04
    1174FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:08:34Eero Antikainen2:17:13
    1175FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:09:13Tiina Pyttynen2:00:08
    1176FINATQsi (1217)+6:10:00Tarmo Sauvola2:35:07
    1177LATMona OK (567)+6:10:14Peteris Strazdins2:09:01
    1178FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:10:15Mauno Ahlgren2:06:37
    1179FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:10:36Paavo Hnninen1:59:05
    1180FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:10:50Aarne Veijalainen1:52:20
    1181FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+6:11:11Jaana Pirtil2:20:35
    1182FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:11:18Tapani Valonen1:44:40
    1183FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:12:03Kalle Hollmen1:35:12
    1184FINFuturice (1237)+6:12:08Ilkka Laukkanen2:36:15
    1185FINHollmenit (1706)+6:12:36Markus Hollmn2:31:49
    1186FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:12:56Mirva Hilander1:44:27
    1187FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:13:25Tomi Sakala2:09:31
    1188FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+6:13:29Esa Lehtinen2:26:49
    1189FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:13:49Topi Levomaa2:10:12
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:14:27Juho Salminen1:30:20
    1191FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+6:14:28Ulla-Maria strand2:12:35
    1192FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+6:14:36Jouni Lepp1:51:00
    1193FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:15:13Marko Harju2:07:03
    1194FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+6:15:38Kimmo Pahkala2:17:00
    1195FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+6:15:52Ari Kolehmainen1:46:41
    1196FINTeam Kesko (1351)+6:16:11Mika Parviainen2:08:10
    1197FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:16:30Marko Lehtonen1:53:52
    1198FINKntit (1019)+6:16:45Antti Sihvonen1:36:04
    1199FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:16:48Juhani Luoma1:58:03
    1200FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:17:23Noora Risnen1:27:15
    1201FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:17:33Jussi Taulu1:37:06
    1202FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:17:52Tommi Piiroinen2:44:10
    1203FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+6:18:11Tommi Himberg2:11:54
    1204FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:18:13Keijo Vehmas2:06:34
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:18:40Pasi Marttinen1:59:54
    1206FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:19:01Vesa Ijs1:42:05
    1207FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+6:19:13Jarmo Hillberg2:01:04
    1208FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:19:28Erik Lnnfeldt1:58:35
    1209FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+6:20:13Aki Kareinen2:11:54
    1210FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+6:20:24Jussi Napola2:34:32
    1211FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:20:59Pasi Hirvonen1:37:05
    1212FINStormin Ters (1088)+6:21:29Arttu Liukkonen1:51:18
    1213FINTamrock (1298)+6:21:49Kari Lappalainen1:35:43
    1214FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:22:22Janne Aaltonen1:47:00
    1215FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:22:38Juha Risku1:56:29
    1216FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+6:23:34Simo Kangasaho2:17:41
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:23:51Juha Rikknen1:54:15
    1218FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:23:57Arto Kuhmonen2:16:58
    1219FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+6:24:00Petri Miettinen1:54:18
    1220FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:24:27Hemmo Ahokoivu2:20:10
    1221FINRejlers (1158)+6:25:29Timo Keskitalo1:56:07
    1222FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:26:30Hanna TalviOja1:42:43
    1223FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:26:38Erkki Kilpinen1:57:42
    1224FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:27:07Sasu Leinonen1:45:56
    1225FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:27:18Juha Paanila1:53:13
    1226FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:27:42Janne Mrsky2:33:33
    1227FINTaxi Team (742)+6:27:57Pentti Vaittinen2:19:25
    1228FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+6:28:40Marjut Hiekkanen2:33:02
    1229FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:28:42Matti Savo1:41:51
    1230FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:29:28Rasmus Bergtroll1:20:23
    1231FINRaula Team (1659)+6:30:05Helena Raula1:42:18
    1232FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:30:08Marko Luhtala1:57:49
    1233FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:30:23Jorma Lyttyniemi2:51:42
    1234FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:30:35Olli Hakala1:50:01
    1235FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:30:38Vesa Ala-Rasula1:55:44
    1236FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:30:39Sami Sder2:09:04
    1237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:30:44Veikko Tiainen2:05:21
    1238FINOnninen (1575)+6:31:13Kari Lindfors1:58:39
    1239FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:31:18Harri Pyy1:47:27
    1240FINSweco 2 (911)+6:33:26Antti Rantala1:45:13
    1241FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:34:00Jari Leipijrvi2:31:45
    1242FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:34:16Juho Hysniemi1:44:11
    1243FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:34:48Oskari Saloniemi1:48:34
    1244FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:34:48Risto Rsnen2:59:09
    1245FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+6:34:49Pasi Kallio2:25:54
    1246FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:34:59Esa Kaikkonen1:36:38
    1247FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:35:06Pertti Ihalainen1:36:34
    1248FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:35:16Antti Koski2:04:35
    1249FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+6:35:38Markus Laakso2:20:06
    1250LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:36:07Austris Stals2:02:44
    1251FININUS (1762)+6:36:28Boris Ashkinadzi2:06:03
    1252FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:36:31Antti Nikunen2:05:26
    1253FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:36:40Anssi Lauttia1:41:03
    1254FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:37:14Ingvar Borg3:01:16
    1255FINExme (1685)+6:37:23Aimo Jussila2:07:23
    1256LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:37:43Jan Sliva2:37:18
    1257FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:38:52Marten Nurmio1:50:20
    1258FINMetos (947)+6:39:05Mika Putula2:17:43
    1259FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:39:12Tero Rnnemaa1:54:38
    1260FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:39:14Olli Laitinen2:05:49
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:39:38Teemu Kallio3:11:48
    1262GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:39:47David Saunders2:05:44
    1263FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:39:50Martti Joensuu2:11:04
    1264FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:40:04Jonne Rautio2:36:14
    1265FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:40:15Terjo Kallioniemi1:44:56
    1266FINErs seura (1259)+6:40:43Juho Pakkanen1:50:17
    1267FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:42:30Hannu Maijala1:51:45
    1268FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:42:39Mari Koivunen1:38:50
    1269FINRoamers (937)+6:43:19Juha Hilanne1:57:24
    1270FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+6:43:21Jonathan Pim2:20:00
    1271FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:43:30Petri Kuisma2:15:25
    1272FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:43:48Mikko Soikkeli1:42:23
    1273FINME Pummit (1172)+6:43:56Tuomas Paaso1:45:52
    1274FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:44:56Markku Nieminen1:47:46
    1275FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:45:45Timo Vallivirta2:12:18
    1276FINvATE kings (1068)+6:45:51Antti Hrknen1:43:48
    1277FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:45:51Mika Lamu2:12:13
    1278FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:47:10Matti Taskinen1:49:00
    1279FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:47:37Miika Ruissalo2:00:06
    1280FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:47:56Kimmo Salenius2:13:40
    1281FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:47:58Reinhard Lenz1:52:17
    1282FINNeliveto (1236)+6:49:44Niina Laivanen1:52:41
    1283FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:49:44Risto Uljas1:42:49
    1284FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+6:50:42Asko Vesanen2:06:29
    1285FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+6:51:01Tapio Viita-aho1:53:07
    1286FINLounapartio (1718)+6:52:06Arttu Arponen1:56:12
    1287FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+6:54:36Arto Makkonen2:10:18
    1288FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+6:54:54Simo Laitinen1:54:33
    1289FINKarsTa (1724)+6:56:21Hannu Humalamki2:36:27
    1290FINJre (1222)+6:57:11Jyrki Widenius1:37:34
    1291FINVarnitsa (994)+6:57:13Tuomas Green2:14:30
    1292FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+6:57:17Mikko Kalajoki2:16:52
    1293FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+6:58:24Heikki Aumo2:18:42
    1294FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+6:58:49Elina Mattila2:17:51
    1295FINTP Gourp (1235)+6:59:08Ville Voipio2:32:59
    1296FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+6:59:14Samuli Saarikko3:05:42
    1297FINNabla (1289)+7:00:05Perttu Markula2:14:25
    1298FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:00:48Jari Makkonen1:44:20
    1299FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:00:48Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:44:25
    1300FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:01:37Kalle Suontausta1:47:40
    1301FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:01:46Harri Saari2:14:37
    1302FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:03:05Seppo Krook1:55:56
    1303FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:03:42Petri Lintumki2:00:57
    1304FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:03:55Pirita Salomaa1:45:49
    1305FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:04:20Janne Inkinen1:45:07
    1306FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:05:15Lauri Tolonen2:05:55
    1307FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+7:05:37Ahti Saali2:21:08
    1308FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:05:44Jani Heimala1:57:18
    1309FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:05:59Matti Hysniemi1:43:33
    1310FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:06:01Esko Rtti1:57:46
    1311FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:06:17Torbjrn Ahlskog1:59:21
    1312FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:06:25Veikko Punkka1:58:50
    1313FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:07:05Jari Jurvakainen1:21:07
    1314FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:07:34Tommi Nieminen2:34:03
    1315FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:07:52Matti Flt2:21:57
    1316FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:08:35Jussi Tamminen1:44:49
    1317FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:08:51Lasse Lappalainen1:54:26
    1318FINKorona (1072)+7:08:53Ville Myllyl2:06:31
    1319FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:08:57Heikki Pykri2:49:01
    1320FINKonserni (1198)+7:09:03Mikko Siren1:39:45
    1321FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:09:06Jussi Pajuoja2:22:43
    1322FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:09:09Sami Halmo2:18:25
    1323FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:09:48Nilsson Ove2:16:51
    1324FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:10:07Janne Pulkkinen1:40:50
    1325FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:10:49Ilmari Hemelius1:21:43
    1326FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:11:03Markku Kuusiniemi1:54:25
    1327FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:12:17Michael Linde2:26:46
    1328FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:13:49Ari Savola2:10:15
    1329FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:15:20Mikko Syrjlahti2:06:59
    1330FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:15:27Janne Keklinen1:45:02
    1331FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:15:43Kalle Isotalo1:54:17
    1332FINCSC (1030)+7:15:58Riikka Aakula1:40:58
    1333FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:16:09Olli Mkel2:11:20
    1334FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:16:55Matteus Pentti2:14:14
    1335FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:16:59Magnus dahl1:33:59
    1336FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:17:21Tuomo Liimatainen1:46:22
    1337FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:17:25Rami Kimari1:46:04
    1338FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:18:21Reijo Laatikainen2:24:26
    1339FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:18:46Timo Jrvensivu3:11:35
    1340FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+7:18:51Tomi Keski-Pukkila2:25:50
    1341FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:19:05Matti Suontausta1:47:41
    1342FINCadpool (1055)+7:21:23Harri Kemppainen2:31:25
    1343FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:22:10Tapio Vnnen2:06:50
    1344FINWIO Team (1254)+7:22:53Heikki Mattila1:30:24
    1345FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:23:09Kalervo Pammo2:20:37
    1346FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:23:40Mika Tsokkinen2:14:08
    1347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:23:44Jukka Hakuni1:59:31
    1348FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:24:24Janne Haonper2:10:49
    1349FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:24:49Eero Syl1:41:43
    1350FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:26:12Paavo Sillanp2:18:54
    1351FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:26:18Hannu Malinen1:55:41
    1352FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:26:23Matti Karppanen2:08:25
    1353FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:26:25Jari Yletyinen3:10:52
    1354FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:26:48Laura Reuna2:36:58
    1355FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:27:53Janne Ruuskanen1:44:14
    1356RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:28:39Alexander Makeev1:35:45
    1357FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:28:43Jari Vaara1:52:18
    1358FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:28:43Jukka Koskiniemi1:51:45
    1359FINRaTro (961)+7:28:49Mikko Susitaival2:19:57
    1360FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:28:51Jan Rosendahl1:50:41
    1361FINHRUP (1171)+7:28:51Eve Pakkanen2:29:59
    1362FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:29:09Seppo Sipil2:07:25
    1363FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:29:54Arto Raivio1:56:12
    1364FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:30:54Heikki Rantanen1:57:40
    1365FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:30:55Risto Setl2:20:05
    1366FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:31:52Johanna Savunen2:17:48
    1367FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:32:22Jarno Raitanen2:00:28
    1368FINToiska (1067)+7:33:00Kalle Lenkkeri2:33:33
    1369FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:33:01Timo Koponen1:54:10
    1370FINMontun Uho (1569)+7:33:06Tero Aliranta2:28:54
    1371FINHintsusti OK (1309)+7:33:11Jenni Aho2:28:37
    1372FINRoamers 2 (1769)+7:33:26Minna Kernen2:21:55
    1373FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:34:09Mika Kivi2:13:44
    1374FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:34:16Osmo Kiiski1:54:43
    1375FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:34:55Elmo Wiikinkoski2:43:44
    1376FINTupifast (1674)+7:34:58Miika Tupala1:46:28
    1377FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:35:05Kimmo Karilainen2:14:37
    1378FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:35:46Aki Saari1:50:18
    1379FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:37:46Kjell Helenius1:46:42
    1380FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:38:10Teemu Heino1:44:57
    1381FINRastisudit (1637)+7:38:39Jaakko Koivuniemi2:26:52
    1382SWESMHI IF (506)+7:40:20Andreas Carlsson2:41:18
    1383FINWellGuide (1574)+7:41:35Jarmo Korpi2:36:50
    1384FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:41:51Rauli Lhteenmki2:10:20
    1385FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:42:58Heikki Rasilo2:57:30
    1386FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:43:29Matti Lindgren2:13:32
    1387FINVaadin (1524)+7:44:46Rantala Jarno1:50:55
    1388FINLostBoys (1313)+7:45:56Mika Hakanen2:17:45
    1389FINVierestohi (1353)+7:47:32Olli Puhakka2:52:46
    1390FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+7:48:12Tero Ala-Mieto4:40:43
    1391FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+7:48:23Kari Kuhmoinen2:21:54
    1392FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+7:48:38Petri Polo2:30:02
    1393FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+7:49:12Aki Vainikainen2:20:41
    1394FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:49:53Juho Kymlinen2:09:06
    1395FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+7:51:33Per-ke Furubacka2:22:34
    1396FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+7:53:28Anssi Hakola1:59:01
    1397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+7:54:54Heikki Roponen4:36:15
    1398FINABB SK (1745)+7:55:49Tapio Rauhala2:26:11
    1399DENStronger Together (793)+7:56:12Hans Moos3:10:46
    1400FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+7:57:40Kristian Ahlers2:20:32
    1401FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+7:57:55Jan Arhippianen2:09:17
    1402FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+7:59:26Jukka Sipil2:15:43
    1403FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:00:10Martti Matintupa2:58:11
    1404FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:01:02Aarne Haikka2:31:15
    1405FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:01:25Jukka Pulkkinen2:18:56
    1406FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:01:42Hannes Mkel2:09:58
    1407FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:02:13Eero Kyt2:06:06
    1408FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:03:05Perttu Heinnen2:11:14
    1409FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:03:23Osku Hmlinen2:28:50
    1410FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:04:22Johan Wejberg1:59:49
    1411FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:05:13Antti Vkev1:44:25
    1412FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:05:14Otso Lappalainen2:18:23
    1413FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:05:24Jari Ahola2:03:49
    1414FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:05:33Tuomas Harju1:36:53
    1415FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:05:59Matti Klhi1:45:18
    1416FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:06:12Ville Jrvinen1:59:44
    1417FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:07:00Anselmi Valasmo2:19:37
    1418FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:07:16Jukka Sopanen2:06:09
    1419FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:07:48Sami Liponkoski2:03:06
    1420FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:08:29Jaakko Pietil1:58:06
    1421FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:08:38Mikko Mkinen2:48:39
    1422FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:08:40Daniel Natri4:36:11
    1423FINBasware (1689)+8:08:42Sanna Haaman3:01:21
    1424FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:09:08Otto Piilonen2:48:24
    1425FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:10:46Hannu Rtt3:29:05
    1426FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:13:07Topi Jokinen1:41:41
    1427FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:13:15Jouni Hietanen2:00:02
    1428FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:13:45Kalle Jrvinen2:53:58
    1429FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:14:21Tuomo Krkinen2:14:28
    1430FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:16:32Antti Ermaja1:35:48
    1431FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:17:48Seppo Jrvinen1:10:35
    1432FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:19:11Esko Turunen1:49:32
    1433FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:20:27Harri Viitasalo2:13:10
    1434FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:21:31Janne Rsnen2:09:23
    1435FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:24:02Kari Sinivuori2:08:13
    1436FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:24:08Mikko Miettinen3:02:22
    1437FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:24:23Kari Niittymki2:50:12
    1438FINJucat Team (1303)+8:25:41Tero Nevanper2:29:46
    1439FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:26:29Nikolai Markovich2:59:41
    1440FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:26:34Topi Lahikainen1:57:51
    1441FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:26:42Teemu Saloriutta2:00:54
    1442FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:26:56Madhu Chaulagain2:37:18
    1443FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:27:07Jaakko Anttila1:56:20
    1444FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:27:45Sanna Supponen2:08:23
    1445FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:28:20Timo Ahonen2:10:26
    1446FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:30:20Timo Tuominen2:46:46
    1447FINSkipoli (1612)+8:31:36Jenni Rih2:34:28
    1448FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:32:33Eero Konttinen1:40:52
    1449FINDatactica (1024)+8:35:06Tuomas Virtanen1:42:02
    1450FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:35:34Sasja Jantunen2:12:17
    1451FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:36:57Teemu Luoto1:42:27
    1452FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:39:21Pekka Lindqvist2:43:37
    1453FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:40:34Vesa Lukka2:26:35
    1454FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:43:09Marko Leinonen2:14:22
    1455FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:45:29Jussi Poutanen2:15:28
    1456FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:46:18Lasse Lahdelma2:12:12
    1457FINKehityssuunta (1062)+8:47:17Hannu Puska3:52:16
    1458FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+8:47:43Jukka Niskala2:16:55
    1459FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+8:48:00Jari Jrvinen2:20:27
    1460FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+8:48:08Kari Ovaskainen3:06:10
    1461FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:48:29Tapani Kauppi2:16:29
    1462FINSerkkujen y (562)+8:50:21Matti Valjakka2:49:08
    1463FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+8:52:35Mika Laaksonen2:19:26
    1464FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+8:52:47Kari Mihailov2:28:39
    1465FINSurut (1564)+8:56:29Markku Piittari1:59:53
    1466FINTrafix (1642)+8:57:09Matias Jurvanen3:26:09
    1467FINTeam SOSE (1294)+8:57:26Kaisa Haverinen2:43:48
    1468FINKairankiertjt (1631)+8:57:59Lauri Harkia2:20:21
    1469FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+8:58:18Jarkko Aro2:36:09
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:00:30Mikko Herzig2:27:49
    1471FINKela 2 (1255)+9:01:32Anton Lorvi2:00:30
    1472FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:02:24Antti Rusanen1:58:32
    1473FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:03:30Heikki Luttinen2:27:59
    1474FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:05:09Arto Niininen1:52:33
    1475FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:05:52Jaakko Vilo2:18:50
    1476FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+9:08:16Pekka Tupasela2:53:08
    1477FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:08:59Jani Mki-Mantila3:52:47
    1478FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:09:36Juha Virtanen2:57:29
    1479FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:17:42Hannu Vuorinen1:44:46
    1480FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:17:59Ilkka Halso1:53:25
    1481FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:18:38Jukka Kyherinen1:45:32
    1482FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:19:01Rainer Sthl2:22:28
    1483FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:19:48Mikael Laxaback2:08:38
    1484FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:20:25Matti Mkitalo1:32:28
    1485FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:20:49Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:15:19
    1486FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:21:18Ilkka Juvonen2:53:07
    1487FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:23:17Henrik Fagerholm2:27:12
    1488FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:25:16Elias Huuhtanen1:45:23
    1489FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:28:54Timo Saarimki2:25:54
    1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:29:22Tommi Kervinen2:03:00
    1491FINContact force (1308)+9:30:53Jarmo Ketko1:50:04
    1492FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:34:44Vesa Kivrinen1:51:16
    1493FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:34:50Pentti Nevalainen2:53:28
    1494FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:39:18Tero Korpi1:42:33
    1495FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:44:22Patrik Pomell2:28:46
    1496FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:44:53Olli Likitalo2:18:47
    1497FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:45:45Anu Halonen2:26:09
    1498FINYle boland (1620)+9:47:59Nora Engstrm2:45:26
    1499FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:49:46Tommi Leander2:14:47
    1500FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:51:41Outi Myhnen1:47:25
    1501FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+9:52:34Veikko Peltomki2:49:00
    1502FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+9:53:08Olli Kanerva2:29:35
    1503FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+9:54:09Janne Kokkonen2:53:04
    1504FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:00:35Matti Isolauri2:35:41
    1505FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:01:17Niilo Laine2:30:06
    1506FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:01:27Aki Korhonen2:00:19
    1507FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:04:06Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:31:00
    1508FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:04:40Lasse Saarinen2:37:11
    1509FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:06:25Tero Leppmki1:26:59
    1510FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:06:44Tuija Schmidt2:34:26
    1511FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:07:18Ilkka Iisakka1:35:43
    1512FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:08:12Essi Rosenberg3:29:01
    1513FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:11:25Tarja Turkulainen2:11:48
    1514FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:15:45Sarang Thombre3:57:55
    1515FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:16:15Tapani Torpo2:20:23
    1516FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:23:23Aimo Inkeroinen2:06:07
    1517FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:24:01Annika Koho2:11:43
    1518FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:26:59Terhi Chakhovich3:05:38
    1519FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:29:51Panu Laurell2:07:54
    1520FINTrimico (1730)+10:36:37Juha Ruokonen2:50:39
    1521FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:39:01Reima Visnen2:18:28
    1522FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+10:41:38Jukka Aaltonen4:59:23
    1523FINRasti-UHO (1568)+10:42:29Topi Krkkinen3:27:22
    1524FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+10:48:11Mika Suhonen3:51:53
    1525FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+10:48:32Jussi Laakkio2:21:05
    1526FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+10:49:52Antti Ketonen2:10:16
    1527FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+10:52:08Kim Alenius2:15:17
    1528FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+10:54:17Jaana Ala-Sankila2:46:48
    1529FINKilpparit (1311)+10:58:14Ville Kilpiinen2:10:55
    1530FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:00:06Kerkko Kekola2:07:26
    1531FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+11:01:13Markku Koskinen1:56:01
    1532FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:02:35Mikko Tilli1:46:23
    1533FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:04:19Jon Jakobsson2:21:59
    1534FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+11:07:29Jaana Sipponen2:13:18
    1535FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:10:49Mikko Mntyneva4:40:39
    1536FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:20:47Leo Koponen2:14:09
    1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:28:08Janne Kala3:30:57
    1538FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:29:32Markus Hytnen2:18:38
    1539FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:30:26Tero Tuominen2:08:03
    1540FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:30:37Tarja Seppnen2:49:11
    1541FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:40:27Raine Kulmala2:04:15
    1542FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:41:00Janne Tynell2:18:14
    1543FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:42:29Jussi Viitasalo2:20:17
    1544FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:03:48Mira Lehtinen2:26:40
    1545FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:07:14Jarkko Autero3:51:48
    1546FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:16:07Janne Mikkel2:39:11
    1547FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:18:05Aaron Horvth3:01:26
    1548FINKompassibois (1571)+12:25:14Tommi Nenola2:57:26
    1549FINIC Events (1647)+12:30:40Mari Laakso2:31:21
    1550FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:36:27Turjo Helmi2:37:08
    1551FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+12:53:35Erkki Raung3:29:51
    1552FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:01:07Samuli Rantala2:14:23
    1553FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:19:47Tuomo Vainikainen2:52:51
    1554FINSpektrum (1522)+13:20:53Axel Korsstrm2:49:02
    1555FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:32:28Jani Taiminen2:35:13
    1556FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:40:05Jaakko Taipale2:07:03
    1557FINNet Man (1597)+14:03:56Pentti Saviranta3:51:52
    1558FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:09:47Heikki Tolvanen2:36:12
    1559FINRastikato (1337)+14:18:58Jarmo Estama2:53:10
    1560FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:28:25Pasi Kovanen3:01:34
    1561FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:04:56Veli-Pekka Viikil2:44:55
    1562FINElMys (1354)+15:37:28Pertti Heikel3:51:44
    1563FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:24:02Juha Ruostetoja2:18:46