jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 11,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:31:26Juha Rikknen2:09:05
    1202FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+6:31:56Hemmo Ahokoivu2:34:54
    1203FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+6:32:15Hanna TalviOja1:55:43
    1204FINRejlers (1158)+6:32:30Timo Keskitalo2:10:23
    1205FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:33:24Rasmus Bergtroll1:31:34
    1206FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+6:33:32Erkki Kilpinen2:11:51
    1207FINe-Sakki (1764)+6:34:20Juha Paanila2:07:30
    1208FINRasti K18 (1603)+6:34:21Arto Kuhmonen2:34:37
    1209FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+6:35:37Sasu Leinonen2:01:41
    1210FINTaxi Team (742)+6:35:50Pentti Vaittinen2:34:33
    1211FINRaula Team (1659)+6:36:06Helena Raula1:55:34
    1212FINOnninen (1575)+6:37:37Kari Lindfors2:12:18
    1213FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+6:38:02Olli Hakala2:04:43
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+6:38:32Veikko Tiainen2:20:24
    1215FINAuran Vannas (1025)+6:39:02Matti Savo1:59:26
    1216FINSweco 2 (911)+6:39:18Antti Rantala1:58:20
    1217FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:39:24Vesa Ala-Rasula2:11:45
    1218FINPyyparvi (1548)+6:39:29Harri Pyy2:02:53
    1219FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+6:39:59Anssi Lauttia1:51:37
    1220FINKylmkiset (1772)+6:40:02Esa Kaikkonen1:48:56
    1221FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+6:40:37Oskari Saloniemi2:01:38
    1222FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+6:41:46Pertti Ihalainen1:50:29
    1223FINKilon Miekka (1057)+6:42:28Sami Sder2:28:08
    1224FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+6:42:42Juho Hysniemi1:59:52
    1225FININUS (1762)+6:44:53Boris Ashkinadzi2:21:43
    1226FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+6:45:05Antti Koski2:21:39
    1227FINExme (1685)+6:45:11Aimo Jussila2:22:26
    1228FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+6:45:18Janne Mrsky2:58:24
    1229FINTervanjuojat (1216)+6:45:29Jari Leipijrvi2:50:29
    1230FINTeam Kenpes (965)+6:45:30Antti Nikunen2:21:40
    1231FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+6:45:46Marten Nurmio2:04:29
    1232FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+6:45:51Tero Rnnemaa2:08:32
    1233FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+6:45:55Olli Laitinen2:19:45
    1234LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+6:46:04Austris Stals2:19:56
    1235FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+6:46:12Risto Rsnen3:17:48
    1236FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+6:46:18Terjo Kallioniemi1:58:14
    1237FINMetos (947)+6:46:30Mika Putula2:32:23
    1238FINKohta lytyy (1130)+6:47:00Marko Luhtala2:21:56
    1239FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+6:47:04Jorma Lyttyniemi3:15:38
    1240FINErs seura (1259)+6:47:13Juho Pakkanen2:04:02
    1241GBRLondon Lords (1220)+6:48:37David Saunders2:21:49
    1242FINPss Viiraa (1194)+6:48:56Mikko Soikkeli1:54:46
    1243FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+6:49:39Hannu Maijala2:06:09
    1244FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+6:49:42Martti Joensuu2:28:11
    1245FINRoamers (937)+6:50:02Juha Hilanne2:11:22
    1246FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:50:11Mari Koivunen1:53:37
    1247FINME Pummit (1172)+6:50:50Tuomas Paaso2:00:01
    1248FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+6:51:53Markku Nieminen2:01:58
    1249FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+6:52:45Teemu Kallio3:32:10
    1250FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+6:53:02Miika Ruissalo2:12:46
    1251LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+6:53:07Jan Sliva2:59:57
    1252FINvATE kings (1068)+6:53:33Antti Hrknen1:58:45
    1253FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+6:53:38Jonne Rautio2:57:03
    1254FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+6:53:55Timo Vallivirta2:27:43
    1255FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:54:20Risto Uljas1:54:40
    1256FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+6:54:51Petri Kuisma2:34:01
    1257FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+6:56:07Matti Taskinen2:05:12
    1258FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+6:56:10Reinhard Lenz2:07:44
    1259FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+6:56:10Mika Lamu2:29:47
    1260FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+6:56:20Kimmo Salenius2:29:19
    1261FINNeliveto (1236)+6:57:25Niina Laivanen2:07:37
    1262FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+6:57:30Ingvar Borg3:28:47
    1263FINLounapartio (1718)+6:57:48Arttu Arponen2:09:09
    1264FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:00:07Tapio Viita-aho2:09:28
    1265FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:01:08Simo Laitinen2:08:02
    1266FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:01:53Arto Makkonen2:24:50
    1267FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:01:59Asko Vesanen2:25:01
    1268FINJre (1222)+7:04:08Jyrki Widenius1:51:46
    1269FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:04:50Mikko Kalajoki2:31:40
    1270FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:05:53Elina Mattila2:32:10
    1271FINNabla (1289)+7:06:03Perttu Markula2:27:38
    1272FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:06:49Jari Makkonen1:57:36
    1273FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+7:09:30Pirita Salomaa1:58:39
    1274FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:09:39Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:00:31
    1275FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+7:09:57Janne Inkinen1:57:59
    1276FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:10:22Harri Saari2:30:28
    1277FINVarnitsa (994)+7:10:34Tuomas Green2:35:06
    1278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:10:36Jari Jurvakainen1:31:53
    1279FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:10:48Seppo Krook2:10:54
    1280FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:11:13Lauri Tolonen2:19:08
    1281FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:12:38Esko Rtti2:11:38
    1282FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:12:48Kalle Suontausta2:06:06
    1283FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:12:50Jani Heimala2:11:39
    1284FINKarsTa (1724)+7:12:52Hannu Humalamki3:00:13
    1285FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:12:56Veikko Punkka2:12:36
    1286FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:13:31Torbjrn Ahlskog2:13:50
    1287FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:13:35Janne Pulkkinen1:51:33
    1288FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:14:08Petri Lintumki2:18:38
    1289FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+7:14:40Samuli Saarikko3:28:23
    1290FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:14:54Matti Hysniemi1:59:43
    1291FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:14:57Sami Halmo2:31:28
    1292FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:15:13Ilmari Hemelius1:33:22
    1293FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:15:20Jussi Tamminen1:58:49
    1294FINKonserni (1198)+7:16:59Mikko Siren1:54:56
    1295FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:17:24Nilsson Ove2:31:42
    1296FINKorona (1072)+7:17:43Ville Myllyl2:22:36
    1297FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:18:45Lasse Lappalainen2:11:35
    1298FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+7:18:56Markku Kuusiniemi2:09:33
    1299FINCSC (1030)+7:19:33Riikka Aakula1:51:48
    1300FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:21:05Ari Savola2:24:46
    1301FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:21:12Heikki Pykri3:08:31
    1302FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+7:21:33Magnus dahl1:45:48
    1303FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:21:49Olli Mkel2:24:15
    1304FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:21:54Janne Keklinen1:58:44
    1305FINRistin Miehet (1219)+7:22:45Tuomo Liimatainen1:59:01
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:23:32Matteus Pentti2:28:06
    1307FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:23:57Kalle Isotalo2:09:46
    1308FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:26:02Matti Suontausta2:01:53
    1309FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:26:03Rami Kimari2:01:57
    1310FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+7:27:54Timo Jrvensivu3:27:58
    1311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+7:28:39Jukka Hakuni2:11:41
    1312FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:29:19Eero Syl1:53:28
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+7:30:12Heikki Mattila1:44:58
    1314FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:30:43Janne Haonper2:24:23
    1315FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:31:20Tapio Vnnen2:23:15
    1316FINTeam Laardi (1137)+7:33:34Matti Karppanen2:22:51
    1317FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+7:34:11Hannu Malinen2:10:49
    1318FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+7:35:09Paavo Sillanp2:35:06
    1319FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:35:21Jari Yletyinen3:27:03
    1320RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:35:25Alexander Makeev1:49:46
    1321FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+7:35:30Jukka Koskiniemi2:05:47
    1322FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+7:35:43Jan Rosendahl2:04:48
    1323FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+7:36:14Mika Tsokkinen2:33:57
    1324FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:37:30Heikki Rantanen2:11:31
    1325FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:37:38Janne Ruuskanen2:01:14
    1326FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+7:37:47Jari Vaara2:08:37
    1327FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+7:38:06Seppo Sipil2:23:37
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1201)+7:38:29Risto Setl2:34:54
    1329FINSorsa Team (1521)+7:38:44Arto Raivio2:12:17
    1330FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+7:40:08Laura Reuna2:57:33
    1331FIN7 ihmett (1293)+7:40:45Timo Koponen2:09:09
    1332FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:41:13Aki Saari2:03:00
    1333FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+7:41:25Osmo Kiiski2:09:07
    1334FINTupifast (1674)+7:41:54Miika Tupala2:00:39
    1335FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+7:41:55Johanna Savunen2:35:06
    1336FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+7:42:00Kjell Helenius1:58:11
    1337FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+7:43:12Mika Kivi2:30:02
    1338FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+7:43:37Kimmo Karilainen2:30:24
    1339FINEtte Lyd (1610)+7:46:06Jarno Raitanen2:21:27
    1340FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+7:48:52Elmo Wiikinkoski3:04:56
    1341FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+7:49:08Rauli Lhteenmki2:24:52
    1342FINToiska (1067)+7:50:45Kalle Lenkkeri2:58:33
    1343FINVaadin (1524)+7:51:08Rantala Jarno2:04:32
    1344FINLostBoys (1313)+7:53:25Mika Hakanen2:32:29
    1345SWESMHI IF (506)+7:53:44Andreas Carlsson3:01:57
    1346FINVSMAAKK (918)+7:54:07Matti Lindgren2:31:25
    1347FINWellGuide (1574)+7:54:37Jarmo Korpi2:57:07
    1348FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+7:54:48Juho Kymlinen2:21:16
    1349FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+7:54:55Teemu Heino2:08:57
    1350FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+7:59:04Heikki Rasilo3:20:51
    1351FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:02:14Anssi Hakola2:15:02
    1352FINVierestohi (1353)+8:03:15Olli Puhakka3:15:44
    1353DENStronger Together (793)+8:05:43Hans Moos3:27:32
    1354FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:05:46Jan Arhippianen2:24:23
    1355FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:08:04Jukka Pulkkinen2:32:50
    1356FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:09:40Perttu Heinnen2:25:04
    1357FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:09:46Heikki Roponen4:58:22
    1358FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:10:00Jukka Sipil2:33:32
    1359FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:10:35Johan Wejberg2:13:17
    1360FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:10:56Tuomas Harju1:49:31
    1361FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:10:57Ville Jrvinen2:11:44
    1362FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:11:08Tero Ala-Mieto5:10:54
    1363FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:11:12Eero Kyt2:22:20
    1364FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:12:07Antti Vkev1:58:34
    1365FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:12:18Matti Klhi1:58:52
    1366FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:12:32Anselmi Valasmo2:32:24
    1367FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:12:38Hannes Mkel2:28:09
    1368FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:13:55Otso Lappalainen2:34:19
    1369FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:15:09Jukka Sopanen2:21:17
    1370FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:16:00Jari Ahola2:21:40
    1371FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:16:20Jaakko Pietil2:13:12
    1372FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:17:26Sami Liponkoski2:19:59
    1373FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:17:57Topi Jokinen1:53:46
    1374FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:19:52Otto Piilonen3:06:23
    1375FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:20:06Martti Matintupa3:25:22
    1376FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:20:11Seppo Jrvinen1:20:13
    1377FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:21:04Jouni Hietanen2:15:06
    1378FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:22:03Mikko Mkinen3:09:19
    1379FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:22:15Tuomo Krkinen2:29:37
    1380FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:22:38Antti Ermaja1:49:09
    1381FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:26:05Hannu Rtt3:51:39
    1382FINBasware (1689)+8:28:58Sanna Haaman3:28:52
    1383FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:29:23Esko Turunen2:06:59
    1384FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:29:24Harri Viitasalo2:29:22
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:30:25Kari Sinivuori2:21:51
    1386FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:34:24Jaakko Anttila2:10:52
    1387FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:34:29Janne Rsnen2:29:36
    1388FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:34:45Sanna Supponen2:22:38
    1389FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:35:06Topi Lahikainen2:13:38
    1390FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:35:23Kari Niittymki3:08:27
    1391FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:35:34Timo Ahonen2:24:55
    1392FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:37:49Kalle Jrvinen3:25:17
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:37:58Eero Konttinen1:53:32
    1394FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:37:58Teemu Saloriutta2:19:25
    1395FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:39:47Madhu Chaulagain2:57:24
    1396FINDatactica (1024)+8:40:32Tuomas Virtanen1:54:43
    1397FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:42:42Mikko Miettinen3:28:11
    1398FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:43:11Teemu Luoto1:55:56
    1399FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:44:52Timo Tuominen3:08:33
    1400FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:46:31Sasja Jantunen2:30:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >