jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 14,6 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:07:27Daniel Hubmann1:15:31
    2NORHalden SK (4)+1:30Magne Dhli1:17:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:39Thierry Gueorgiou1:15:57
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+9:07Oskar Sjberg1:19:22
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:17William Lind1:20:23
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:12Scott Fraser1:26:42
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:29Vojtech Kral1:19:13
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:31Leonid Novikov1:19:27
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:43Timo Sild1:18:31
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+16:40Lucas Basset1:18:15
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+16:46Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:20:40
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:02Eskil Kinneberg1:23:30
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:08Emil Svensk1:15:45
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+22:53Torgeir Nrbech1:18:46
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:11Jonas Leandersson1:15:52
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:41Filip Dahlgren1:17:00
    17NORLillomarka OL (19)+25:49Nicholas Oskarsson1:21:41
    18FINMS Parma (56)+25:50Sami Hmlinen1:21:11
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:07Mikko Knuuttila1:21:27
    20SWEOK Tisaren (24)+26:46Matthias Kyburz1:20:19
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:25Fabian Hertner1:16:41
    22FINOK Trian (42)+30:20Otto Simosas1:20:40
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:32Florian Howald1:20:45
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:35Ruslan Glebov1:17:22
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+31:40Petteri Muukkonen1:19:29
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+31:50Vili Niemi1:21:22
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:01Tuomo Mkel1:21:04
    28NORFrol IL (50)+33:15Jo Forseth Indgaard1:18:28
    29NORNTNUI (13)+33:24Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:24:06
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+33:44Anders Felde Olaussen1:26:21
    31FINLynx (33)+36:10Aapo Leskinen1:24:19
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:25Sren Bobach1:24:43
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:36Topi Raitanen1:23:24
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:51Johan Runesson1:18:40
    35SWErla IF (10)+44:56Rudolfs Zernis1:23:21
    36NORFossum IF (46)+46:37Borger Melsom1:26:42
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+46:40Raffael Huber1:27:19
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+46:48Erik Andersson1:25:19
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+49:47Lauri Nenonen1:27:52
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+50:05Mateusz Wenslaw1:33:41
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+53:57Davis Dislers1:34:35
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:03Gleb Tikhonov1:22:48
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:29Niclas Jonasson1:26:30
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+56:03Tuomo Istolahti1:28:59
    45NORNydalens SK (44)+1:00:27Hvard Haga1:25:46
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:00:46Christian Ben1:28:04
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:00:57Denys Scherbakov1:30:37
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:02Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:28:15
    49SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:58Magnus Glnnefors1:40:14
    50LTUIGTISA (29)+1:02:52Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:21:04
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:35Niklas Serrander1:27:30
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:05:53Matjaz Stanfel1:27:04
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:37Mate Baumholczher1:26:41
    54FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:16Artem Popov1:26:49
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:32Roman Efimov1:27:12
    56NORVaregg IL (96)+1:08:59Fabian Wennerberg1:38:44
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:40Erik Lind1:32:43
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:13:45Ross Morrison1:35:20
    59FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:48Asgeir Mjsund1:36:41
    60SWERehns BK (40)+1:13:58Andrey Baryshnikov1:42:29
    61SWETby OK (81)+1:18:13Daniel Hajek1:32:04
    62FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:20Filip Brunell1:30:05
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:34Anssi Huostila1:32:41
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:40Sergey Gorokhov1:36:23
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:18:41Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:30:02
    66SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:18:55Magnus Persson1:36:15
    67SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:21:54Sergej Fedatsenka1:24:27
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:22:55Eduardo Gil Marcos1:35:17
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:07Love Sintring1:30:29
    70NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:07Hvard Irgens1:34:39
    71NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:09Felix Spth1:34:56
    72SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:21Marek Minar1:26:51
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:37Juste Raimbolt1:30:54
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:32Marko Tlli1:31:48
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:46Risto Haikonen1:34:23
    76NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:27:19Henrik Ottesen1:36:12
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:31:55Will Crithley1:37:09
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:20Andreas Holmqvist1:41:29
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:16Vegard Brun Saga1:33:15
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:37:52Martin Jansson1:36:39
    81RUSNord West (92)+1:37:57Dmitriy Zhituhin1:36:40
    82FINNavi (143)+1:38:16Corentin Roux1:32:03
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:45Niko Nissinen1:42:22
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:06Igor Popov1:55:51
    85SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:17Anders Johansson1:38:55
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:44Simon Martelius1:43:38
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:52Markus Lang1:34:56
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:49:58Patrick Kronberg1:44:16
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:00Arttu Laaksonen1:46:23
    90SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:04Albin Sjhed1:33:33
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:21John Svanberg1:44:27
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:52:07Adam Granstedt1:40:06
    93NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:27Jan Schmid1:31:33
    94SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:38Oscar Vngell1:38:00
    95SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:48Robin Pousette1:40:16
    96NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:52:53Jrgen Fiskum1:33:34
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:47Ilya Belianka1:38:06
    98SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:30Anders Bostrm1:36:51
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:33Jonatan Karjus1:35:30
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:37Tomas Kubelka1:42:12
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:51Jari Vlikorpi1:39:07
    102FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:57:54Eevert Toivonen1:35:30
    103SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:58:35Oskar Carlborg1:55:07
    104SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:58:50Viktor Wassen1:40:21
    105SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:12Severin Denzler1:37:59
    106NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:23Henrik Upsal1:52:13
    107LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:33Tomas Kuzminskis1:38:08
    108FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:37Jari Ikheimonen1:39:34
    109FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:10Aaro Aho1:37:01
    110FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:13Tomas Hendrickx1:42:31
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:38Ville Tyryl1:54:01
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:06:58Harri Rty1:46:40
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:06:59Marko Pitknen1:37:50
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:24Jarkko Kaplas1:38:29
    115SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:07:55Andreas Uller1:32:51
    116SWENykpings OK (51)+2:07:58Nik Rey1:32:30
    117FINIF Brahe (97)+2:08:00Tommy backa1:40:46
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:33Robin Salen1:39:36
    119FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:38Philippe Benacek1:47:35
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:40Arto Frnti1:36:49
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:43Jeremy Genar1:36:10
    122FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:50Timo Ritasalo1:41:49
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:08:53Tommi Oksanen1:42:06
    124SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:08:56Guy Sabo1:40:17
    125FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:48Andreas Selenius1:40:56
    126LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:32Modestas Bacys1:42:49
    127FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:36Ville Siven1:39:56
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:39Niko Lehtinen1:35:03
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:39Iurii Agafontcev1:33:46
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:12:56Marek Nomm1:34:51
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:09August Mollen1:58:17
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:29Petteri Rankinen1:41:36
    133SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:16:00Linus Larsson1:36:16
    134FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:43Juha Jokikuona1:47:59
    135FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:48Mikhail Anuchkin1:53:17
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:17:53Miika Laine1:40:42
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:27Alexander Hansen1:39:43
    138FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:15Mikko Rahkola1:39:13
    139LATOZONS OK (168)+2:20:57Pauls Platais1:46:13
    140SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:07Jesper Nilsson1:40:04
    141SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:16Charlie Stolt1:45:44
    142FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:21Teemu Ritasalo1:39:17
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:25Niklaus Hgler1:41:57
    144FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:50Matti Maajrvi1:37:21
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:33Eva Jurenikova1:43:53
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:06Sampo Sillanp1:39:46
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:09Anders Juveli1:38:52
    148SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:11Lukas Lombriser1:43:56
    149CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:44Kade Kaderavek2:03:46
    150NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:10Harald Kalager1:44:22
    151FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:25Ville Tuomala1:49:06
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:26:28Timo Hongell1:42:19
    153FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:36Tero Heinikangas1:50:54
    154SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:38Ueli Werren1:38:06
    155FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:28:41Janis Ozolins1:44:38
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:30:03Sakari Hyvnen1:47:17
    157SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:30:14Erik Rberg1:46:31
    158NOREnga (163)+2:30:31Leiv Terje Arnevik1:35:54
    159NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:32Erik Persson1:39:32
    160SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:38Raul Ferra1:38:36
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:34:26Lauri Tolkki2:08:01
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:08Yasar Ismet Demirz1:38:50
    163RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:32Alexandr Raikov1:35:35
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:37Sergei Glebov1:49:59
    165FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:46Mikael Donner1:42:12
    166SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:52Mattias Westflt1:41:05
    167SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:36:58Hkan Andersson1:58:51
    168FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:37:05Herkko Plit1:47:30
    169FINPargas IF (245)+2:37:27Max Lauren1:51:53
    170RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:31Vitalii Fedorov1:41:42
    171FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:32Erik Fabritius1:39:17
    172NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:39:27Robin Larsson2:34:40
    173RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:35Dmitry Maslouski1:37:09
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:39:58Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:47:32
    175LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:10Reinis Putnins2:00:25
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:23Kauko Heinikoski1:48:06
    177FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:38Antti Vyrynen1:46:51
    178DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:42Malthe Gaarsdal1:44:18
    179SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:44Thomas Ljung1:58:05
    180SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:14Richard Robinson1:32:35
    181SWEVxj OK (167)+2:44:23Andreasson Johan2:03:18
    182SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:34Stuart Fell1:49:15
    183SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:43Baptiste Girard1:47:57
    184SWESkogslparna (203)+2:44:56Stefan Sjlund1:31:37
    185FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:45:00Miika Vennel1:45:03
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:46:37Pessi Liukkonen1:48:03
    187FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:48Vili Valjakka1:56:42
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:33Tomi Kapiainen1:46:44
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:52:04Pasi Lehtonen1:52:25
    190SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:44Denis Monich1:46:00
    191FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:54:03Petri Harjamki1:44:22
    192FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:54:07Rauno Hakala1:52:53
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:54:17Jukka Kaunetsalo2:07:14
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:53Terho Taarna2:01:41
    195SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:59:08Pl Jansson2:00:11
    196NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:15Sondre R Brten1:56:12
    197FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+3:00:12Ossi Heikkil1:52:20
    198SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:39Johan Sandstrm1:49:55
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:01:47Leon Spiller2:06:34
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:02:12Hkon Ingvaldsen1:49:04
    201SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:03:56Gabriel Mathys1:46:45
    202SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:04:06Tintin karlberg1:54:53
    203LATOK Meridians (177)+3:04:12Oskars Rencis1:38:37
    204RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:04:19Andrey Shuvalov1:39:52
    205FINNavi 2 (305)+3:04:21Marko Manninen1:51:05
    206ESTOK Vru (408)+3:04:26Tanel Mttus2:01:15
    207NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:05:04Svein Erik Larsen2:09:34
    208GBREUOC (1203)+3:06:53Calum McLeod1:55:23
    209FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:06:59Yuri Agafontsev1:51:07
    210NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:07:02Henning Teigene1:50:59
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:07:07Janne Uusi-Pietil1:55:26
    212FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:07:08Christoffer Granholm1:52:55
    213FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:07:50Juha Skinnari1:50:28
    214FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:08:55Janne Kuningas1:43:41
    215FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:08:57Mikko Virta1:56:57
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:08:59Robert Niewiedziela2:03:24
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:09:19Sixten Hillerhag1:56:02
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:11:42Jussi Ernamo1:41:36
    219SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:12:26Matthias Fssler1:55:13
    220SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:12:35Morgan Karlsson2:02:47
    221RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:12:36Dmitrii Efremkin1:33:51
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:12:38Antti Virtanen1:43:03
    223FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:12:51Tuomas Pasanen2:15:17
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:13:01Jarno Mikkola1:52:14
    225NORBysen IL (150)+3:14:13Torgeir Aune1:54:52
    226SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:31Johan Olsson1:36:52
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:14:35Ville Vyrynen1:59:35
    228FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:14:49Simo Turunen1:42:21
    229NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:15:41Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:42:19
    230GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:17:12Wieland Kundisch1:46:01
    231FINEx-Legends (217)+3:18:13Heikki Laine1:58:26
    232FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:19:34Matti Aalto1:44:34
    233FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:19:45Ville Maunuksela1:40:18
    234DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:20:22Emil Thorsen1:44:41
    235FINOK Botnia (253)+3:20:29Joakim Bjrklind1:41:03
    236SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:21:10Sven Wigertz2:10:13
    237SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:21:12Arne Jansson1:55:03
    238FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:21:24Aleksi Ylinen2:13:08
    239SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:21:41Anna Stllberg1:41:24
    240SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:22:28Mattias Carlstein1:44:41
    241SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:22:36Bruno Godefroy1:42:32
    242NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:22:51Geri A. Karoli1:56:58
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+3:22:57Jarkko Koivumki1:50:15
    244FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:23:04Juha Hellsten1:48:26
    245FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:23:12Janne Kortelainen1:51:01
    246NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:23:58Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:44:34
    247NORModum OL (117)+3:24:36Lars Grnhovd1:50:28
    248FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:24:40Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:57
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:25:28Lukas Schubnell1:38:23
    250FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:25:42Petri Mourujrvi1:43:51
    251SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:25:55Marcus Andersson1:48:44
    252NORWing OK (313)+3:26:20Mikail Utkin1:43:22
    253SWELeksands OK (108)+3:26:37MagisterJonas Hllsten1:44:50
    254FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:26:37Mikko Kuusinen1:46:32
    255FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:26:38Kirsi Nurmi1:50:35
    256SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:26:46Patrik Nilsson2:04:29
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:26:51Francois Joly1:33:59
    258FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:26:52Niko Sorvari1:52:23
    259NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:26:54Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:43:46
    260FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:27:22Pauli Porkka1:53:36
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:27:23Igor Andriuschenko1:54:39
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:27:50Juho Leppikorpi1:43:56
    263NORAsker SK (1012)+3:28:08Ola Lvald Brten1:54:38
    264SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:28:16Stefan Djurstedt1:46:38
    265ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:28:23Priit Randman1:55:40
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:28:29Ilya Mogilny1:42:43
    267FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:28:53Jorma Jussila2:20:09
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:29:20Janne Partanen1:46:30
    269FINRasti E4 (205)+3:29:21Ari Varis1:52:55
    270FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:56Jukka Hemminki1:36:59
    271FINJussis seven (397)+3:29:56Lucas Nylund1:54:26
    272FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:29:59Peter Sderstrm1:53:17
    273SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:30:18Jaka Piltaver1:41:09
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:30:21Pasi Romppainen1:44:06
    275NORGanddal IL (169)+3:30:48Fredrik Sandal1:51:29
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:30:52Tomi Lfman1:47:13
    277FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:31:09Jani Pekkola1:55:46
    278FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:31:43Pauli Juutilainen1:41:11
    279NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:31:52Carl Macody Lund1:55:32
    280FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:32:04Jyrki Lammila1:57:31
    281GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:32:25Andrew Barr1:37:52
    282FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:32:42Janne Wikstrm1:41:35
    283LTUVERSME (890)+3:32:42Martynas Stanys1:44:07
    284LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:32:58Giedrius Petrauskas1:43:52
    285ESTSK100 (1775)+3:33:17Kaur Kase1:33:34
    286ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:33:20Reigo Teervalt1:40:19
    287SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:33:42Erik berggren1:58:51
    288SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:33:56Gustav Lindeborg1:46:32
    289SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:34:33Stefan Karlsson2:06:31
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:34:40Lasse Paavola1:51:06
    291ESTJOKA (357)+3:34:54Priit Evardi1:54:39
    292SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:35:21Viktor hln1:45:44
    293FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:35:33Kai Holkeri2:01:11
    294NORVerdal OK (345)+3:35:40Magnus Sivertsen1:41:52
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:35:58Janne Kansonen1:49:56
    296SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:36:09Apostol Atanasov1:40:30
    297NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:36:15Ludo Maillard2:02:01
    298ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:36:16Veiko Kutt1:47:05
    299SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:36:47Flavio Poltera1:46:44
    300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:36:51Pasi Sarilampi1:54:36
    301FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:36:57Vesa Arki1:44:04
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:37:13Magnus Nordstrm1:47:57
    303NOREmit (479)+3:38:01Olli Koski2:01:04
    304FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:38:11Joni Sepp1:55:23
    305FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:38:12Jarmo Mauriala1:45:11
    306FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:38:17Jonne Pitknen1:45:08
    307SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:38:25Stephan Copes1:43:50
    308AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:38:51Michael Koiser2:05:54
    309FINRasti 88 (435)+3:40:04Ilkka Nokka2:05:35
    310FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:40:10Matias Vanhanen1:43:48
    311SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:40:34Anders Olsson1:57:09
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:40:51Heikki Hihnala1:47:16
    313FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:41:45Tuomas Grnman2:02:13
    314LATOK Arona (355)+3:41:50Leontjevs Andis1:46:33
    315RUSLegenda (289)+3:42:02Aleksey Morozov1:42:50
    316SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:42:20Jonni Jertinnen1:37:50
    317FINNrpes OK (223)+3:42:27Michael Bjrkblom1:46:52
    318FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:42:43Kimmo Lajunen1:46:19
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:43:19Aleksi Koskiaho2:40:39
    320LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:43:34Valters Kaminskis1:51:57
    321FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:43:52Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:53:37
    322FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:44:17Vesa Hyvrinen2:11:37
    323FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:44:21Ismo Paukku2:08:59
    324POLOK!Sport (379)+3:44:44Pawel Moszkowicz1:42:51
    325FINPetolintu (369)+3:45:39Erkko Laukia1:52:07
    326FINLammin Ski (272)+3:45:42Tommi Huostila1:53:02
    327SUIBussola OK (160)+3:45:54Flurin Hirzel1:49:16
    328SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:45:59Niklas Frisk2:00:07
    329FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:46:17Janne Hkkinen1:35:23
    330FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:46:39Mikko Hglund1:49:55
    331SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:46:41Larsson Rasmus1:44:38
    332SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:47:01Lars Karlsson1:49:47
    333SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:47:15Thomas Pettersson1:41:54
    334SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:47:17Joel Berring1:52:49
    335LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:47:29Einars Sillers1:59:52
    336SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:47:29Markus Hotz1:44:38
    337FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:48:35Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:09:18
    338SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:48:57Olle Karlsson1:46:24
    339FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:49:09Markus Hannula1:58:40
    340SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:49:11Ulf Hansson1:41:31
    341FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:49:13Teemu Lojamo1:52:23
    342UKROK Kompas (838)+3:49:31Valentyn Kostin1:52:19
    343SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:50:17Egil Morast2:06:21
    344NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:50:33Roar Mathisen2:20:54
    345FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:51:38Pekka Kemppi1:57:15
    346FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:51:52Mika Pahkala1:52:45
    347FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:51:56Bo Beijar1:51:18
    348FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:52:05Sergey Malin1:55:01
    349FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:52:24Tomas Bjrklf1:54:02
    350RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:53:05Evgeny Baranov1:50:44
    351FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:53:11Jarmo Puttonen1:52:12
    352LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:53:48Kaspars Viksne2:08:40
    353FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:54:01Ove Aren1:55:20
    354NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:54:29yvind Flaatten1:45:39
    355LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:54:33Uldis Klepers1:34:44
    356FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:56:13Mikko Heikkinen1:48:05
    357FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:56:29Mikko Truhponen1:41:02
    358FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:56:32Jani Nurminen2:05:43
    359FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:56:48Timo Nurmela1:45:37
    360SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:57:15Maria Von Schmalense2:00:10
    361SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:57:28Nils Wistrand1:43:44
    362FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:58:06Eemeli Kiljunen2:05:25
    363FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:58:09Vesa Heikkil1:53:35
    364LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:58:25Edvardas Scerbavicius1:40:41
    365FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:58:51Teemu Paananen1:57:00
    366FINIF land (391)+3:59:07Matti Janlv1:33:33
    367LATBriksnis (1054)+3:59:17Austris Krastins1:46:37
    368FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:59:30Markku Helle2:01:26
    369FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:59:55Tommi Tervakangas1:46:39
    370LATMezmalas MTB (881)+4:00:22Kalvis Malins1:47:49
    371SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+4:00:25Mika Numminen1:55:52
    372RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:26Daniil Tetikov1:36:33
    373FINIK Falken (565)+4:00:55Lukas Ohls1:44:52
    374LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+4:01:00Artis Dude1:51:41
    375SWEOK Milan (220)+4:01:21Anders Lwgren1:58:18
    376FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:01:24Ville Koskenkorva1:40:14
    377FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+4:01:39Matti Horppu2:03:15
    378FINRastiketut (433)+4:02:39Tomi Savolainen2:07:40
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:02:51Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:57:15
    380SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:02:52Rolf Wikstrm1:47:33
    381FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:03:22Arto Nissinen1:47:58
    382FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:03:23Jouko Kinnunen1:50:32
    383FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:03:27Tuomo Heikkinen1:45:46
    384SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:03:50Johan Celander1:51:58
    385FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:04:45Arto Metsranta1:48:28
    386FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:05:07Pentti Shnoro2:12:08
    387FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:05:31Jukka Lehtonen1:55:56
    388FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:06:19Eero Jppinen1:34:16
    389SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:06:52Armin Steiner1:36:52
    390FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:06:53Juuso Hgblom1:59:43
    391NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:07:04Dag Arne Lier2:03:17
    392FINSolf IK (554)+4:07:09Patrik Lervik1:57:24
    393LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:07:21Uvis Soika1:43:01
    394FINNostars (534)+4:07:38Janne Syrjlinen2:01:55
    395NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:07:51Knut Helland1:54:19
    396FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:08:15Mika Jrvenp1:55:30
    397FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:08:20Tommi Sjholm1:52:15
    398FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:08:54Mikko Jurmu1:58:55
    399SWEUme OK (233)+4:09:34Henrik Persson1:47:03
    400FINKorven Honka (422)+4:09:39Petteri Pyyhti1:43:18
    401FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:10:09Elmeri Juura1:45:38
    402FINMetshallitus (490)+4:11:16Tapani Mikkola2:11:19
    403FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:12:04Sergey Frolov1:44:24
    404LTUMedeina (572)+4:12:08Mantas Drulia1:51:37
    405FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:13:28Antti Parkkinen1:53:16
    406FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:13:31Hannu Heinil2:03:49
    407FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:14:21Matti Huttunen1:43:04
    408ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:14:25Toomas Mast1:43:44
    409RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:14:27Oleg Ageev1:50:45
    410NORRingerike OL (235)+4:14:38Rikard Kammerud2:03:18
    411FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:14:58Peter Lillqvist1:56:07
    412NORGNEIST (229)+4:15:32Arne Knudsen1:57:53
    413FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:15:36Markus Hjulgren1:58:00
    414FINOC Toffee (361)+4:15:40Hannu Hnninen1:57:19
    415ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:16:31Martin Kaup1:51:14
    416SWEOK sterker (307)+4:16:31Tobias Andersson2:03:38
    417FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:16:59Risto Ruohola1:56:50
    418FINSocca (526)+4:17:03Simo Miettinen2:06:41
    419SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:17:33Robert Tellvik1:53:18
    420FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:18:02Anssi Pentsinen1:47:44
    421ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:18:22Olavi Ottas1:35:14
    422LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:18:25Edgars Kokorevics1:52:26
    423FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:18:42Veli Mki1:51:32
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:18:42Simo Siltanen1:53:56
    425NORk-94 (353)+4:18:43Rolv Anders Systad1:53:55
    426FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:18:44Matti Lahdenper1:59:45
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:18:50Timo Nordlund1:54:25
    428FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:19:29Heikki Tanhua1:54:50
    429FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:19:35Kimmo Hirvonen2:00:04
    430FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:19:45Jarkko Hiltunen1:43:27
    431SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:19:55Lars Drageryd1:53:14
    432NORLarvik OK (476)+4:20:02Jrn Sundby1:37:46
    433SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:20:43Mattias Westin1:56:22
    434FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:21:02Tomi Rinne1:54:32
    435FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:21:04Mikko Kolehmainen1:42:34
    436FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:21:13Tero Turunen1:54:55
    437FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:21:36Antti Korhonen1:54:24
    438FINMurut (470)+4:22:10Hanna Raitanen1:43:32
    439SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:22:13Fredrik Setterqvist1:53:55
    440LATA2 (275)+4:23:09Arnis Sulmeistars2:05:01
    441FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:23:14Mikko Hulkkonen1:53:36
    442FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:23:18Lauri Menp1:55:32
    443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:23:30Juuso Lehtivarjo2:07:52
    444FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:24:04Tapani Keskitalo1:53:54
    445FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:24:39Touko Tupola1:58:36
    446SWERns OK (531)+4:24:52Thomas Warenius1:48:30
    447FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:25:21Riku-Pekka Piippo1:49:36
    448FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:26:22Markku Jrvi2:03:47
    449RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:26:23Kirill Kudryavtsev1:44:25
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:26:35Jouni Savelainen2:03:20
    451SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:26:38Alvar Olsson1:35:04
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:26:50Olli Metsl1:51:50
    453FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:26:50Marko Pietari2:00:38
    454FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:27:04Lauri Metsovuori1:53:28
    455SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:27:31Robert Karlsson2:11:09
    456SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:27:34Erik Palmfjord1:40:58
    457FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:27:50Antti Lassila1:55:33
    458FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:27:53Simo Puumalainen2:03:34
    459FINOK77 3 (921)+4:28:27Alexander Frey1:58:48
    460FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:28:44Jussi Anttila1:52:36
    461FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:29:19Eero Thiz1:56:52
    462FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:29:31Mikko Piispanen1:55:04
    463FINOK77 4 (661)+4:30:22Petri Ttterman1:50:56
    464FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:30:23Marko Haapaniemi2:01:40
    465SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:30:24Nicklas Bergstrm1:54:00
    466SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:30:45Amadeus Hansson1:38:10
    467LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:30:55Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:54
    468SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:30:57Jonn Boman2:08:16
    469FINIF Minken (423)+4:31:07Markus Nilsson1:45:23
    470FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:31:08Erkki Vhsyrinki1:47:09
    471RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:31:57Ilya Ulyanov2:00:40
    472FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:32:43Janne Karhu1:52:01
    473FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:32:47Mikael Mattila2:08:10
    474FINMalax IF (478)+4:33:41Oskar Norrback2:23:50
    475FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:33:51Tero Vlil2:11:42
    476FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:33:56Seppo Pohjoisaho2:05:20
    477FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:34:10Marko Nisula1:36:50
    478NORIK Grane (509)+4:34:37Jostein Utstumo2:11:15
    479FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:34:40Sami Karvonen2:04:02
    480FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:35:22Jussi Pohjola2:08:24
    481FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:35:29Teemu Kernen1:49:19
    482FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:35:55Sami Haaranen1:55:08
    483FINSK Riski (1767)+4:36:16Lasse Raassina2:01:30
    484FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:36:18Patrik Nyman2:09:53
    485ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:36:58Sander Linnus1:51:49
    486SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:37:08Jonny Karlsson1:58:39
    487FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:37:29Arto Niiranen1:52:07
    488FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:38:18Tuomas Puonti1:46:47
    489FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:38:19Mathias Karl1:43:16
    490FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:38:21Hannu Teittinen1:43:23
    491SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:38:23Filip Salen1:42:51
    492FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:38:29Pasi Heinonen2:07:04
    493FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:38:40Elis Franzen1:56:41
    494FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:38:48Lotta Karhola1:37:10
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:39:04Sami Kinnunen2:11:06
    496ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:39:06Maido Kaljur1:57:20
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:39:12Jarmo Haapasalo1:45:31
    498FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:39:42Mika Perkimki1:52:27
    499FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:40:13Matti Ylitalo2:10:33
    500FINIK Kronan (503)+4:40:19Sren Svenlin1:54:02
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:41:39Ari Mustonen1:56:03
    502FINPullin serkut (601)+4:41:45Tuomo Pulli2:06:37
    503SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:42:14Traint Stefan2:00:16
    504FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:43:52Arto Niemi1:45:55
    505NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:44:04Sergey Utkin2:07:41
    506SWETibro OK (622)+4:44:17Thomas Ljungqvist2:14:45
    507SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:45:00Ingvar Larsson2:14:59
    508FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:45:18Juha Tuomisto2:04:19
    509FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:45:45Lauri Inna2:02:24
    510FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:45:50Timo Liinamaa2:08:00
    511FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:46:28Antti Hurri2:03:28
    512FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:46:49Niko Etula1:48:06
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:47:01Aki Saukkokangas2:08:34
    514FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:47:06Tapio Kujala1:50:10
    515FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:47:14Jukka Oksanen1:59:33
    516FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:47:17Ilkka Tuominen2:03:44
    517RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:47:51Aleksandr Makeev2:32:33
    518FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:47:57Eero Hakala1:58:50
    519FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:48:09Vesa Mkiranta1:55:31
    520SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:48:10Koen Wilssens1:53:51
    521NORSkien OK (778)+4:48:11Harald Hovi1:55:25
    522FINOtava (871)+4:48:17Mortti Lehtonen1:52:40
    523FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:48:31Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:55:37
    524FINIntersport (541)+4:48:40Kalle Sderholm2:02:13
    525FINKeparDI (437)+4:48:44Jussi Kivel2:06:29
    526SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:49:00Jonas Ekstrm2:13:36
    527SUIOl Norska (410)+4:49:17Gilbert Roulier1:46:20
    528FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:49:21Mikko Hyyrylinen2:08:08
    529FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:49:46Risto Ikonen1:56:54
    530FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:49:55Lasse Turppa1:57:28
    531FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:50:04Niko Hautala1:46:32
    532FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:50:22Antti Leinonen1:50:42
    533FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:50:43Antoine Poulain2:08:36
    534FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:51:18Riku Salomaa2:07:59
    535FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:51:23Marko Kujanp1:54:15
    536FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:51:25Robert Amper1:41:14
    537FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:51:25Tapio Halme2:09:06
    538SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:51:40Tom Svensson2:04:44
    539FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:51:44Juha Palonen2:00:58
    540FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:51:57Teemu Lindeman2:04:53
    541FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:52:07Jyri Myllymki2:05:23
    542FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:52:41Petri Lamppu1:45:51
    543FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:53:03Janne Puntila2:14:50
    544FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:53:23Kalle Kelkka1:49:57
    545FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:53:26Arto Parkko1:57:57
    546FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:53:27Tuomas Hakkarainen2:07:27
    547FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:53:27Samuli Kallio2:06:57
    548SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:54:04Gran Eklund2:08:55
    549SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:54:07Anton Nilsson1:34:58
    550FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:54:09Risto Huttunen2:15:38
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:54:40Magnus Grafstrm1:58:06
    552FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:54:41Antti Lumme1:47:53
    553FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:54:44Teppo Kuusela1:55:47
    554FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:54:56Petja Jantunen2:00:53
    555FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:54:56Pekka Nissinen2:11:38
    556FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:54:59Arttu Niskanen2:23:27
    557FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:55:04Rami Heikkil2:01:29
    558FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:55:24Pasi Isokallio2:04:31
    559FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:55:25Toni Rinta1:51:21
    560SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:56:19Louise Markstedt1:53:45
    561FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:56:45Jussi Pirinen2:01:25
    562FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:56:49Simo Vaittinen2:00:57
    563LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:57:08Maris Zulis1:54:06
    564FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:57:16Tuomo Nieminen1:54:57
    565FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:57:23Kimmo Kuusisto2:13:37
    566FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:57:38Kari Vtinen1:52:59
    567FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:57:43Mikko Apo2:13:48
    568FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:58:06Kalevi Viipale1:48:08
    569FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:58:28Juho Yli-Krekola1:43:30
    570SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:58:29Reto Flueckiger1:38:29
    571FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:59:05Antti Leppnen1:49:27
    572FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:59:08Oscar Hgnabba1:54:53
    573FINSettiijt (480)+4:59:08Andre Bruguiere1:46:36
    574FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+4:59:33Ville Korpi2:14:30
    575FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:59:37Jussi Lassila2:09:19
    576SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:59:45Marcel Ruppenthal1:57:25
    577FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:59:50Antti Kujala2:03:54
    578FINSolita (522)+4:59:53Tommi Rantanen1:43:25
    579FINOC Puisto (649)+4:59:53Skytt Henrik2:01:07
    580FINYIT Rakennus (367)+5:00:03Jaakko Mkel1:36:51
    581SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+5:00:21Inge Vidare2:28:53
    582SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+5:00:33Patrick Dusigne2:06:46
    583FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+5:00:45Tero Kynslahti2:12:44
    584SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+5:01:20Daniel Wrnsberg1:54:13
    585FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+5:01:31Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:08:12
    586FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+5:01:35Ville Kukko1:57:16
    587LATVeselava (976)+5:01:44Ansis Actins1:43:31
    588FINMS Parma 8 (876)+5:01:58Antti Vainio1:36:04
    589FINIitin Pyrint (581)+5:02:20Asko Karjalainen2:22:53
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+5:02:30Jan Tppinen2:03:24
    591FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+5:02:34Matti Koutonen1:56:49
    592NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:02:58Harald Opsahl1:33:49
    593SWEVsby OK (640)+5:03:16Bjrn Jansson1:58:21
    594FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+5:03:29Harri Sinnel1:57:24
    595FINRiihon ukk (848)+5:03:50Aapo Kssi1:52:06
    596SWEAaterbaaten (666)+5:04:36Anders Edquist1:57:22
    597ESTPuujalad (546)+5:04:42Vino Ellamik1:55:36
    598FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+5:04:44Jani Isoluoma2:06:57
    599FINKannuksen Ura (658)+5:04:54Eero Junkala1:52:10
    600FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:05:24Markku Mkel1:45:13
    601FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:06:00Tatu Kaleva2:04:44
    602FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+5:06:03Antti Laakso2:03:34
    603FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:06:06Teemu Salminen1:37:03
    604FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+5:06:24Jarmo Hkk2:13:43
    605SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+5:06:36Ann-Sofie Johansson2:25:50
    606SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+5:06:50Nils Aronsson2:08:11
    607NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:06:53Ole Wanvik Haugen1:51:35
    608BELHamok (735)+5:07:06To Shepherd1:45:01
    609FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:07:21Mika Ovaskainen1:59:12
    610FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:07:31Jarkko Keinnen2:00:13
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:07:39Ville Ovaskainen1:54:41
    612FINPerhon Kiri (716)+5:07:51Mikko Talikainen2:03:55
    613FINNavi 3 (1489)+5:07:58Lasse Kanerva2:10:36
    614FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:08:28Tomi Mandelin1:58:18
    615FINIisu (780)+5:08:49Matti Kalenius2:03:13
    616FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+5:09:15Juha Suurnkki2:10:26
    617FINJuntit OK (574)+5:09:20Timo Vlasov2:15:13
    618FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:09:22Ilpo Huolman1:56:44
    619NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:09:34Petter Stenbro2:00:01
    620FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+5:09:37Unto Tanttu2:22:41
    621FINSukK 83 (600)+5:09:45Paula Arno1:56:51
    622SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:10:06Conny Nilimaa1:54:05
    623FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:10:23Tommi Matilainen2:01:06
    624FINBeach Boys (496)+5:10:31Antti Niku2:00:29
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:10:57Jussi Vuorisalmi2:05:30
    626FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:11:15Jarkko Orjala2:04:25
    627SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:11:18Anders Ohlin1:51:43
    628FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:12:06Mikko Salonen1:43:28
    629FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:12:08Mikko Numminen1:44:47
    630FINHakuliset (1022)+5:12:11Pekka Hakulinen1:52:42
    631SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:12:16Andreas Herzog1:59:45
    632FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:12:18Teemu Silvennoinen2:07:46
    633FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:12:21Olli Pallaspuro1:52:08
    634FINSweco (405)+5:12:27Martti Leppl2:16:52
    635FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:12:46Leinonen Jouni2:00:11
    636FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:13:15Pekka Vesanen2:09:05
    637FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:13:33Johan Pivike2:07:50
    638LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:13:41Dainis Krievins2:01:01
    639FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:14:04Emilia Teini2:06:16
    640ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:14:25Indrek Lillsoo1:55:26
    641FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:14:36Sami Pesonen2:13:02
    642FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:15:08Kristian Sotti2:11:02
    643FINOK Kristina (852)+5:15:11Henrik djers1:56:19
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:15:14Karlis Viksne2:02:27
    645FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:15:15Eivind Tonna1:46:29
    646FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+5:15:42Toni Auvinen2:52:43
    647FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:16:12Roope Nsi2:04:25
    648FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:16:13Timo Lunttila1:55:45
    649FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:16:26Marko Yl-Kotola1:56:49
    650FINSK-0K (542)+5:16:40Juha Korhonen1:54:13
    651FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:16:48Kimmo Gynther1:40:50
    652FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:16:53Marko Ukkola2:09:17
    653FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:17:05Marja Rantanen2:14:41
    654RUSIzhora (654)+5:17:07Igor Pigarev1:56:25
    655FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:17:22Aku Lilja1:55:16
    656FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:17:39Jussi Ylirenko2:10:30
    657FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:17:39Jere Rossi2:07:45
    658SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:17:51Bo-Arne Olsson2:08:06
    659SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:17:57Annika Bjrk2:05:02
    660FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:18:28Pasi Lehtonen2:23:48
    661ESTOK West (507)+5:18:36Raivo Reiman1:52:30
    662FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:18:45Jukka Kokkoniemi2:24:05
    663FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:18:57Toni Hakulinen2:04:00
    664ESPImperdible (551)+5:19:27Hector Lorenzo1:54:13
    665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:19:38Jukka Polso1:59:06
    666FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:19:48Harri Peltola2:08:24
    667FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:19:54Marko Rajala2:01:04
    668FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:20:27Mikko Vesisenaho1:45:53
    669RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:21:00Vladimir Ivanov2:00:56
    670FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:21:02Markus Prsti1:40:43
    671FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:21:05Tuomas Etula2:19:30
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:21:09Jussi Linnaranta2:13:49
    673FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:21:36Antti Nisonen1:42:33
    674FINHal Bro (656)+5:21:43Janne Sepp1:52:02
    675FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:22:01Juuso Joukas1:43:19
    676FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:22:02Esa Pigg2:22:20
    677FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:22:15Lasse Kaunismki2:14:27
    678FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:22:40Milla Mattila1:57:49
    679FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:23:09Ilmari Larivuo2:14:38
    680FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:23:10Hemmo Laurila2:03:05
    681FINOK Jorren (642)+5:23:18Petter Danielsson2:07:25
    682FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:23:23Jarmo Lehtonen2:16:21
    683FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:23:32Kimmo Silokangas2:24:21
    684FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:23:46Kari Jalava1:57:20
    685FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:24:06Heikki Torniainen2:05:13
    686FINPelikassit (650)+5:24:07Jani Heikkil1:49:36
    687FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:24:19Jyrki Ojaniemi1:57:44
    688FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:24:23Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:28:33
    689SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:24:27Stephan Bernhard2:08:02
    690FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:24:47Juha Rantala2:15:19
    691FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:25:03Antti Keskinarkaus1:56:57
    692FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:25:11Pete Mkel2:12:17
    693FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:26:15Juha Itkonen1:43:12
    694FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:27:13Olli Heinikoski2:00:00
    695FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:27:25Ville Hiltunen2:20:29
    696FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:27:30Miika Lahtinen1:52:12
    697ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:27:55Tnis Erm1:57:55
    698FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:27:56Kimi Kilkkil2:07:55
    699SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:28:14Christer Eriksson2:00:45
    700FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:28:47Heimo Kuntolainen1:58:12
    701FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:29:04Martti Kuitunen2:10:04
    702FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:29:18Eija Koskivaara2:36:55
    703FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:29:36Niko Lindberg2:08:39
    704FINRastihaukat (487)+5:30:05Harri Kauppinen1:57:07
    705FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:30:08Julius Ptashekas2:01:09
    706FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:30:17Ismo Lahtinen2:28:41
    707FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:30:20Vesa Isoniemi2:24:59
    708FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:30:45Veikko Karvonen2:12:02
    709SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:31:20Jakob Svensson2:06:50
    710FINNCS Sport (484)+5:31:49Markku Vainikka1:53:30
    711FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:32:04Tero Nissil2:16:17
    712FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:32:08Ari Ilola1:54:03
    713FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:32:15Harri Lehtinen2:13:35
    714FINKompa (1651)+5:32:18Juho Khknen2:28:55
    715FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:32:35Mikko Ylnen2:10:23
    716FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:32:54Antti Haapalainen2:03:02
    717SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:33:24Peter Wylenmann1:42:10
    718GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:33:31James Coombs1:33:40
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:33:55Jussi Kernen2:07:43
    720FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:34:24Matti Sily1:52:39
    721FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:34:36Anton Valtonen1:47:10
    722FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:34:40Eero Korhonen1:56:36
    723FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:35:17Sampo Keskinen2:04:32
    724FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:35:19Pekka Kuusipohja2:37:49
    725FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:35:27Kari Kalliokoski1:57:25
    726FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:35:34Riku Martikainen1:56:43
    727FINTeam Lost (722)+5:35:35Kimmo Viitanen2:15:06
    728FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:36:00Tiina Vre1:56:27
    729FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:36:02Tuula Nieminen2:28:54
    730SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:36:16Henrik Nettelmark2:00:40
    731FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:36:36Joni Nissinen2:10:53
    732FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:36:52Kenny Stlhammar2:12:01
    733FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:37:23Erno Toroi2:12:29
    734FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:37:31Tomi Nieminen2:11:35
    735FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:37:47Antti Hyttinen1:52:28
    736FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:39:13Joonas Ahola1:56:04
    737FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:39:14Jari Leppimki1:55:09
    738FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:39:23Miikka Annunen2:11:49
    739FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:39:29Esa Huhtanen2:38:18
    740FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:39:30Jussi Mansikka-aho2:19:57
    741FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:40:23Turo Valkama2:17:13
    742NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:40:24Inge Hafstad2:37:21
    743FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:40:44Edvin Hepokangas2:19:02
    744FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:41:17Max Lindfors1:57:34
    745FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:41:29Jukka Koskinen2:20:51
    746FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:41:33Mikko Hls1:45:38
    747FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:41:36Janne Kinnunen2:20:22
    748FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:41:55Juhani Nikumaa2:03:13
    749FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:42:16Piira Sami1:57:34
    750FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:42:21Niklas Wickholm1:55:59
    751FINEndurance (538)+5:42:25Mikko Luusalo2:06:43
    752FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:43:06Juri Suvitie2:13:11
    753FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:43:24Simo Norema2:08:34
    754FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:43:40Tapio Lehtinen2:01:14
    755FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:44:12Jussi Vauhkonen1:55:38
    756FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:44:14Otso Huttunen1:49:10
    757FINKerkesix (1581)+5:44:30Jussi Heikkola2:22:36
    758FINSAL (703)+5:44:37Matti Leinonen2:10:14
    759FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:44:46Mikko Tepponen1:51:00
    760FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:44:48Taavi Kervinen2:29:31
    761FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:45:07Ilkka Salonen2:38:36
    762FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:45:28Miika Karppinen2:12:10
    763FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:45:36Cat Taylor1:34:35
    764FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:46:07Viktor Aaltio1:52:27
    765FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:46:16Riku Lehtil2:05:44
    766FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:46:22Mark Burley1:52:01
    767FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:46:40Tuomo Niittylahti1:59:38
    768FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:46:41Markus Gango2:25:52
    769FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:46:59Petri Puikkonen2:09:56
    770FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:47:25Joonas Jrvel2:13:32
    771FINTuuripellet (653)+5:47:37Heikki Tukiainen2:00:59
    772FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:48:05Sami Oinonen1:51:43
    773FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:48:11Eetu Hirvonen1:53:34
    774SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:48:47Kent Hrtsble2:26:59
    775FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:48:47Mikko Iivanainen1:56:12
    776FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:48:59Juha Riepponen1:56:42
    777FINIK rnen (682)+5:49:13Lauri Kauppila1:54:51
    778FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:49:22Pauliina Pohja1:43:00
    779FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:49:24Ville Siekkinen2:31:24
    780FINTurun Visat (698)+5:49:28Anssi Tervonen2:00:08
    781FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:49:29Seppo Rantapuska2:14:08
    782FINOK77 6 (769)+5:49:29Rasmus Mrtenson1:57:22
    783FINPaVi (586)+5:49:41Tuomas Helin1:51:58
    784FINTukes (726)+5:49:47Sara Lax2:07:41
    785GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:50:30Sophie Morrocks1:43:31
    786FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:50:34Eija Keski-Sntti2:11:04
    787SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:50:54Kalle Lindqvist2:01:12
    788FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:51:06Salla Ruosaari2:07:31
    789FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:51:12Ville Laine1:59:49
    790FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:51:39Riku Khknen2:44:48
    791FINFirstbeat (532)+5:52:01Jouni Haatainen1:52:39
    792FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:52:23Jari Harju2:07:15
    793FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+5:52:23Kari Loisa2:09:01
    794FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:52:26Harri Saastamoinen2:15:00
    795FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:52:28Harri Varjus1:55:00
    796FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:52:41Timo Ahonen2:25:43
    797FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:53:15Janne Mkrinen2:13:59
    798SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:53:17Gro Dahlbom2:40:54
    799FINVnkypannu (816)+5:53:23Jarkko Leka2:19:17
    800SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:53:33Olov Gohde2:05:11
    801FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:53:39Anssi Mnnist2:27:36
    802FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:53:58Julius Rajamki2:11:14
    803FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:54:24Jari Kalliokoski1:51:50
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:54:29Kimmo Hakomki2:26:13
    805FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:54:38Jussi Hyvril2:22:37
    806FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:54:52Kari Saari2:17:52
    807FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:55:13Antti Virkajrvi2:00:48
    808FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:55:20Samuel Mki2:35:03
    809FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:55:29Oskari Alamki2:05:05
    810FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:56:03Jouni Nurminen1:57:13
    811FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:56:04Pelkonen Tero1:54:22
    812FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:56:48Nico Timms2:14:35
    813FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:57:01Timo Isotalus2:01:35
    814FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:57:24Tarmo Uusitalo2:33:52
    815FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:57:36Ville Haahti2:00:15
    816FINLynx 5 (739)+5:57:37Kimmo Putkinen2:22:32
    817FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:57:37Iiro Joutsen2:27:10
    818FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:57:46Jarmo Valli2:11:19
    819FINVincit (931)+5:58:06Jarkko Jrvenp2:12:04
    820FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:58:32Tapio Kettunen2:01:32
    821FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:58:38Jyrki Kuusisto2:17:47
    822FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:58:54Simo Kiiskinen1:50:52
    823FINKanuuna (1117)+5:58:54Sami Ahonen2:09:53
    824FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:59:01Markku Laine1:57:36
    825FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:59:06Vin Friman1:52:29
    826FINKops (1056)+5:59:34Jari Parviainen1:54:49
    827FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:59:34Niila Pekkala2:04:57
    828FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:59:44Vanhatalo Jarno1:55:49
    829FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+6:00:04Tero Kemppi1:53:48
    830NORNeed for speed (748)+6:00:10Geir Myklebust2:28:25
    831FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+6:00:17Mikko Laihinen2:03:58
    832FINOulun Tarmo (707)+6:00:17Iiro Kukkonen2:37:06
    833FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+6:00:47Juha Paukkeri1:59:11
    834FINSK Uranus (590)+6:00:49Eero Moilanen2:13:35
    835FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+6:01:12Markku Utriainen2:23:29
    836FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+6:01:22Paavo Rnkk2:43:05
    837FINOutotec (894)+6:01:26Eka Vekara2:07:12
    838FINTosiMiehet (936)+6:01:41Annika Viilo2:11:32
    839FINKananpojat (882)+6:01:54Katja Kyckling2:14:06
    840FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+6:02:25Tuomo Schwela2:03:06
    841FINTurengin RC (1695)+6:02:46Sami Sipil2:09:55
    842FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+6:02:59Niko Sillanp2:03:43
    843SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:03:01Christer Gustavsson2:34:57
    844FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+6:03:10Mikael Eklund2:10:40
    845FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+6:03:12Ari Anttas2:13:34
    846FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:03:34Jarmo Saareks2:16:27
    847FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:04:01Oscar Brck2:07:29
    848FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:04:01Antti Virsu1:57:32
    849FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+6:04:16Kristian Husman2:15:26
    850FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:04:52Tomi Tissari2:07:42
    851FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:04:54Esa Nenonen2:04:31
    852FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:05:33Esa Palmi1:52:30
    853FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:05:42Lauri Mkel2:21:32
    854FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:05:43Jouni Ruokolainen1:55:20
    855GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:06:00Peter Huzan2:18:06
    856FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:06:01Sanna Vuorenp2:24:10
    857FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:06:06Leo Pahkin2:17:26
    858FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:06:39Miikka Sandholm2:19:30
    859FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+6:07:34Ville Heikkil2:48:38
    860FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:07:47Katja Lahtinen2:07:43
    861FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:07:49Pertti Koskela1:41:17
    862FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:07:49Artturi Niittynen2:04:03
    863FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:08:08Mika Blumchen2:23:57
    864FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:08:27Ismo Minkkinen2:21:24
    865FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:09:04Tero Kokko2:08:57
    866FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:09:06Hannu Heiskanen2:14:05
    867FINHirviveikot (827)+6:09:09Ilkka Olkkonen2:17:39
    868FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+6:09:30Hannu Partio3:04:35
    869FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:09:43Jarmo Rovio2:28:49
    870FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:10:09Kim Berg1:55:22
    871FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:10:26Jorma Pekkanen2:26:51
    872FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:10:39Miika Hynninen2:03:32
    873FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:10:50Markus Ahtinen2:24:41
    874FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:10:51Visa Nieminen2:28:40
    875FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:11:06Rauli Helkkula2:08:08
    876FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:11:24Esko Pensas2:00:20
    877FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:11:26Jukka Kujanp2:01:45
    878SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:11:26Emil Andersson1:54:35
    879FINeLadies (1604)+6:11:42Marja Liisa Autti2:18:49
    880FINValtra (826)+6:12:25Jari Jussila2:21:50
    881FINThinkers (930)+6:12:37Keijo Karjalainen2:07:09
    882FINTeam Azure (758)+6:12:49Juha Karppinen2:09:17
    883FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:12:57Lassi Hirvikallio2:23:55
    884FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:13:12Seppo Vli-Klemel2:51:01
    885FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:13:36Samuel Hyypp2:03:54
    886FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:14:44Timo Lipponen2:23:26
    887FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:15:12Juho Ruuttula2:25:26
    888SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:15:23Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:29:33
    889FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:15:28Kai Kuikkaniemi2:10:08
    890FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:16:04Jarmo Annala2:38:19
    891FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:16:11Matti Karhumki2:52:19
    892FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:16:17Janne Hmlinen1:59:57
    893FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:16:25Jussi Rytknen2:21:41
    894SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:16:39Mikael Langer1:59:09
    895ESTBona Fide (798)+6:17:00Urmas Aarna2:41:33
    896FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:17:01Kari Lindfors2:22:27
    897FINNagu IF (1668)+6:17:13Emil lander2:10:16
    898FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:17:17Harri Pttikangas2:25:22
    899FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:17:21Vesa Ylisel2:08:31
    900SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:18:09Jrg Baumann2:13:31
    901FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:18:16Tuomo Pollari2:24:16
    902FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:18:55Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:34
    903FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:19:03Seppo Rantala1:40:26
    904FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:19:55Matias Peljo2:54:25
    905FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:19:55Jukka Halme2:12:15
    906FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:19:56Tero Kuosmanen1:53:53
    907FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:19:56Mika Keronen2:22:45
    908FINEDX (785)+6:19:59Johannes Saarenheimo2:03:36
    909FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:20:00Janika Puikkonen2:08:35
    910FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:20:02Ola Ritala2:08:12
    911FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:20:30Jussi Tokola1:36:13
    912FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:21:01Juha Pietarinen1:57:26
    913FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:21:21Jouni Hakala2:14:25
    914FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:22:06Anna Voutilainen2:11:19
    915FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:22:07Herkko Jokela2:05:40
    916FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:22:23Leo Tolvanen2:09:39
    917FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:22:31Tomi Vuorio2:12:11
    918FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:22:49Kimmo Louhivaara2:09:37
    919FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:23:09Jukka Heinnen2:22:49
    920FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:23:14Markus Lindqvist1:57:14
    921FINEnegia (1015)+6:23:39Juha Hietaoja1:43:19
    922FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:23:48Matti Henriksson3:17:08
    923FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:24:06Eero Viitikko2:34:05
    924FINAtria (754)+6:24:11Jukka Vainionp2:41:02
    925FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:24:20Janne Poikselk2:29:46
    926FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:24:21Arto Voutilainen2:05:50
    927FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:24:38Martin Sderstrm2:24:11
    928FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:25:36Mikko Leino2:18:30
    929FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:25:42Lauri Pynnnen1:55:38
    930FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:25:57Jukka Tarkkala2:23:38
    931FINFujitsu (743)+6:26:11Hannu Lempinen2:08:35
    932SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:26:13Emanuel Nslund2:23:25
    933FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:26:15Herkko Hmlinen2:10:21
    934FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:27:18Ari Pukki2:27:15
    935FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:27:32Antti Castren2:42:08
    936FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:28:06Ari Lampinen2:22:11
    937FINLettupojat (919)+6:28:31Perttu Prusi2:15:32
    938FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:28:55Panu Peltokangas2:27:04
    939FINTurska (1183)+6:29:08Markus Heikkil1:56:50
    940FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:29:42Jan Luiro2:37:37
    941FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:29:46Markus Pajari2:54:18
    942FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:30:06Tomi Keskinen2:04:40
    943FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:31:20Tuomas Piha2:23:11
    944FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:31:42Vesa Ovaska1:57:58
    945FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:31:49Osku Kiviniemi2:24:37
    946ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:31:58Raul Olesk2:34:47
    947FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:32:01Mika Maaninka1:45:32
    948FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:32:02Stefan Engblom2:03:04
    949FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:32:06Matti Teittinen2:14:27
    950FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:32:26Joni Alasuvanto2:37:47
    951GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:33:07Iain Donnan2:45:10
    952FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:33:16Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:13:39
    953FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:33:28Virpi Kangas2:47:03
    954BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:34:07Mika Mannervesi2:00:44
    955FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:34:26Jani Jussila2:09:01
    956FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:34:49Vesa-Matti Eura2:29:39
    957FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:34:59Niina Taimisto2:13:44
    958FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:35:35Ville Reinikainen2:07:41
    959FINOpusCapita (777)+6:35:54Express Bastvik2:36:11
    960FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:36:01Kai Nurmi2:28:08
    961FINAron Haka (932)+6:36:06Matti Stoor2:11:22
    962FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:36:38Mauri Jokitalo2:11:30
    963FINKotipojat (801)+6:36:55Arjo Laukia2:23:52
    964SWEOK Msen (331)+6:37:16Karri Lindell2:28:40
    965FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:37:24Jari Siiril2:00:43
    966FINAjolinja (970)+6:37:39Pasi Luukko2:25:58
    967NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:38:15Tore Sandem2:24:07
    968FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:38:20Jukka Kirjavainen1:58:26
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:38:23Pekka Suvitaival2:08:19
    970FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:38:47Kari Kurikka-Oja2:40:22
    971FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:38:51Petri Vanninen2:06:48
    972FINTT226 (1584)+6:39:04Mari Tikkanen1:59:18
    973FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:39:06Antti Jrvinen2:03:30
    974FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:39:24Olli Keisanen2:31:32
    975FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:39:31Ilmari Kallio2:37:15
    976FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:39:46Jonas Furubacka2:10:14
    977FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:40:05Jari Salmela2:05:27
    978FINBitcomp (915)+6:40:06Jari Jurvakainen2:19:42
    979FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:40:08Hannu Kohvakka2:37:40
    980FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:40:31Seppo Jrvinen2:29:59
    981FINPYVMM (1147)+6:40:33Janne Piispanen2:05:19
    982FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:40:55Jari Ansamaa2:24:40
    983FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:41:00Markus Jniksel1:52:23
    984FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:41:35Riikka Mkinen2:16:34
    985FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:42:49Markus Malmelin2:07:39
    986SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:43:02David Torstensson2:21:40
    987FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:43:11Markku Kesi1:56:57
    988FINFTA (741)+6:43:12Antti Henttonen2:23:30
    989FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:43:15Jukka Lairi2:23:52
    990FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:43:22Lari Jyrhm2:26:02
    991FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:43:32Toni Joutjrvi2:15:52
    992FINVTT (1100)+6:43:56Jussi Mutanen2:19:18
    993FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:44:26Veikko Rantamki2:17:17
    994FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:44:26Petri Seppnen2:20:35
    995FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:44:52Hannu Keskitalo2:28:11
    996SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:45:04Elin Pramlid2:29:55
    997FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:45:11Jarmo Ruokola2:22:08
    998FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:45:32Harri Virkkala2:07:36
    999FINEricsson SK (889)+6:46:46Antti Miettinen2:21:59
    1000FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:47:13Jukka Iivanainen2:37:30
    1001FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:47:41Matti Laukka2:27:19
    1002FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:47:49Joonas Pitknen2:40:16
    1003FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:47:52Jukka Sakki2:08:06
    1004SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:48:38Michael Gaertner2:15:14
    1005NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:48:47Kjell Maroni2:13:16
    1006FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:48:54Juhani Hakomki2:28:39
    1007ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:49:06Toomas Tammer2:11:41
    1008FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:49:19Juha Kauppi2:08:08
    1009FINMattersoft (1212)+6:49:20Sami Naatula1:55:46
    1010FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:49:42Santeri Paajanen2:21:13
    1011FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:49:44Pauli Rautanen2:05:48
    1012FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:49:48Jaakko Laasio2:27:14
    1013FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:49:53Rauno Ojala2:40:18
    1014LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:49:55Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:32:47
    1015FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:49:57Jarmo Hemminki1:57:47
    1016FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:50:36Yrj Lundell2:09:44
    1017FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:50:41Mikko Hautala1:55:49
    1018FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:50:55Kimmo Arovirta2:07:19
    1019FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:51:05Sven Backlund1:50:18
    1020FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:51:10Jouni Junkkaala2:46:38
    1021FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:51:36Tauno Lemettinen2:09:42
    1022FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:51:51Marko Virtanen2:13:39
    1023FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:52:51Tuukka Kosola2:27:11
    1024FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:53:01Erkki Peltonen2:24:39
    1025FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:53:13Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:25:57
    1026FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:53:17Pekka Jppinen2:56:42
    1027FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:54:00Petri Hmlinen2:09:58
    1028FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:54:23Simo Vrt2:29:48
    1029FINSK Samperi (903)+6:54:35Hanna Hovila2:43:28
    1030FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:54:38Martti Lehtonen2:13:29
    1031FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:55:24Klaus Kuusi2:14:29
    1032FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:55:52Toni Pohjatalo2:03:55
    1033FINLyyti (1736)+6:56:01Joel Tommila2:06:38
    1034FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:56:36Vincent Froelicher2:04:57
    1035FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:57:28Jussi Kosenius2:44:51
    1036FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:58:15Antti Patjas1:54:30
    1037FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:58:17Jussi Pietinalho2:30:33
    1038FINKntit (1019)+6:59:02Janne Kauhanen1:50:10
    1039FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:59:08Esa Anttila2:17:39
    1040FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:59:23Markus Autio2:14:45
    1041SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:59:34Thord Salenbck2:11:27
    1042FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:59:39Timo Rauhansalo2:22:18
    1043FINWrtsil (799)+7:00:07Teemu Toivonen2:32:56
    1044FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+7:00:07Antti Muilu2:09:51
    1045FINSPYMS (1083)+7:00:17Timo Jumppanen2:37:02
    1046FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+7:00:41Kim Hellstrm2:32:12
    1047FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+7:00:47Hannu Haimi2:53:52
    1048FINWonkamiehet (999)+7:00:53Tapio Niemi2:46:06
    1049FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+7:01:21Jouko Hanhela2:11:48
    1050FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+7:01:43Jurgen Nowak2:17:47
    1051FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+7:02:21Minttu Toivanen2:26:27
    1052FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+7:02:33Liinu Nummela2:14:03
    1053FINTYTSU (1746)+7:02:34Jenni Mikkola2:07:01
    1054LATMona OK (567)+7:03:05Girts Ziliskis2:02:11
    1055FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+7:03:10Eetu Matkaselk2:09:26
    1056FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+7:03:30Mikael Suvanto2:04:47
    1057FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+7:03:33Teemu Korhonen1:46:46
    1058FINHappyOrNot (1126)+7:04:18Mikko Panula2:44:57
    1059FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+7:05:06Lauri Laine2:38:13
    1060FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+7:05:08Jaakko Heikkinen2:50:44
    1061FINLets get LOST (1656)+7:05:19Andreas Hatakka2:25:36
    1062FINJukolatiimi (1400)+7:05:22Aleksi Valavuori3:12:22
    1063FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+7:05:46Martti Luotonen2:33:50
    1064FINEka Chemicals (1232)+7:06:01Sami Kahra2:56:34
    1065FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+7:06:04Jari Hujala2:23:23
    1066FINATQsi (1217)+7:06:10Pasi Heikkinen1:57:30
    1067FINSalon Viesti (1141)+7:06:24Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:12:13
    1068FINMusta Neli (1514)+7:06:26Toni Seppl2:00:00
    1069FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+7:06:49Marcus Lahtinen2:40:13
    1070FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+7:07:15Juha Niemenmaa2:07:14
    1071FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+7:07:34Matti Immonen2:34:51
    1072FINKTTO (1178)+7:07:51Adam Saada2:44:19
    1073FINKimito SF (1059)+7:07:52Ringo Oja2:26:46
    1074FINPalo-88 (1023)+7:07:53Pekka Ahto2:25:07
    1075FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+7:08:01Sami Repo2:15:09
    1076FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+7:08:09Janne Waulu2:13:55
    1077LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+7:09:01Igors Timofeicuks2:24:07
    1078FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+7:09:04Sami Njd2:25:48
    1079FINIlves-teatteri (991)+7:09:21Petri Ilola2:25:00
    1080SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+7:09:32Martin Burkhard2:27:02
    1081FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:09:56Teuvo Holappa2:04:41
    1082FINTP Industrials (1727)+7:10:00Teemu Piesanen2:34:57
    1083FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+7:10:19Teuvo Maunula2:27:57
    1084LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:10:36Reshnha Janis2:13:18
    1085FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:10:58Tuomas Nupponen2:10:55
    1086FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+7:11:00Esa Joensuu3:04:46
    1087FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:11:43Arvi Tommila2:44:09
    1088FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:12:30Heikki Lukkari2:05:11
    1089FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+7:12:52Antti Ermo2:41:53
    1090FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:13:01Risto Nousiainen1:55:20
    1091FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:13:20Mikko Heino1:56:09
    1092FINSports by LUT (879)+7:13:29Vesa Tanskanen2:26:06
    1093FINFuturice (1237)+7:13:39Petri Nikkanen2:00:57
    1094FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:13:47Janne Haukipuro2:11:08
    1095FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:14:02Tuomo Torniainen2:11:39
    1096FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:14:25Sami Seppnen2:00:34
    1097FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:14:25Johannes Pivrinta2:28:04
    1098FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:14:58Harri Saxlund2:22:48
    1099FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:15:10Miika Ristimki2:22:44
    1100FINKoukut (906)+7:16:41Pekka Pivrinta3:28:23
    1101FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+7:16:42Lasse Punttila2:46:14
    1102FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:16:52Teemu Tankka2:22:30
    1103FINTaxi Team (742)+7:16:59Antti Mets1:54:26
    1104FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+7:17:18Heimo Lahti2:44:02
    1105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:17:36David Farkas2:11:24
    1106FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:17:54Veikko Maijala2:43:47
    1107FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:18:02Petri Leskinen2:06:48
    1108FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:18:09Tuukka Karjalainen2:18:41
    1109FINMaasillat (977)+7:18:25Timo Maasilta3:04:41
    1110FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+7:18:32Juha Kknen2:59:54
    1111FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:19:05Sami Suckcharoen2:20:21
    1112FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:19:37Antti Vehkala2:29:40
    1113FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:19:38Timo Rapakko2:26:59
    1114FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:19:51Juha Rouhiainen2:18:56
    1115FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:19:56Olli Visuri2:23:37
    1116FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:20:34Karl Nilsson2:10:29
    1117FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:21:01Kalle Vainikka2:42:27
    1118FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:22:38Peter Parmalainen2:25:17
    1119FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:23:03Jani Nivala2:11:54
    1120FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:23:08Riitta Ynnil2:26:18
    1121FINMacGregor (808)+7:23:09Pasi Hokkanen2:22:34
    1122SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:23:32Henrik Hellborg2:46:20
    1123FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:24:09Juha Ohrankmmen2:29:42
    1124FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:24:12Onni Koski2:34:08
    1125FINHnt SK (812)+7:24:30Jani Valtari2:44:34
    1126FINSito (873)+7:24:45Laura Jrvinen2:48:31
    1127FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:24:59Pauli Syrjl1:59:17
    1128FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:25:05Raimo Uusitalo2:52:47
    1129FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:25:21Marko Malinen3:37:17
    1130FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:25:35Ilkka Maulavirta2:06:51
    1131FINSCA Finland (851)+7:25:51Ossi Ikonen3:30:23
    1132FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:26:05Ari Ranki2:34:16
    1133FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:26:11Teemu Paalanen2:15:37
    1134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:26:31Ossi Karvonen2:21:20
    1135FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:26:34Mikko Sepp2:24:19
    1136FINOnninen (1575)+7:27:01Vesa Mkel2:03:33
    1137FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:27:48Markku Olli2:14:35
    1138FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:28:09Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:44:37
    1139FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:28:23Seppo Repo2:59:51
    1140FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:28:30Topias Siren2:23:53
    1141FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:28:54Kari Mastokangas2:27:14
    1142FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:29:49Jarmo Asell1:56:11
    1143FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:29:52Timo Saarinen2:24:00
    1144FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:30:03Mrsky Aarne Aki3:05:19
    1145FINRaula Team (1659)+7:30:47Matti Raula2:09:08
    1146FINKanin tahti (957)+7:31:14Jari Korhonen3:04:13
    1147FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:31:15Joel Siikanen2:45:43
    1148FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:31:41Jari Jrvnen2:28:54
    1149FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+7:32:09Heikki Juuvinmaa3:04:55
    1150FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:33:15Jukka Rannisto2:08:09
    1151FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:33:46Kaisa Havola2:48:57
    1152FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:34:07Anders Rnngrd2:52:53
    1153FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:34:11Sampsa Eloranta2:38:10
    1154FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:34:14Lauri Jylnki2:44:01
    1155FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:34:25Aimo Kuoppala2:24:00
    1156FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:34:33Marko Koivikko2:56:49
    1157FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:35:16Heikki Piisi2:28:13
    1158FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:35:18Urho Sivonen2:25:27
    1159FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:35:34Mats Nurmio2:03:54
    1160FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+7:35:43Hanna Myllynen3:09:55
    1161FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:37:08Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:05:08
    1162FINTamrock (1298)+7:37:24Jukka Viitanen2:23:37
    1163LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:37:35Arnis Klavins2:04:40
    1164FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:38:15Juha Sjholm2:55:16
    1165FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:38:25Kai Raikunen2:32:28
    1166FINMetos (947)+7:39:14Juho Myry2:06:55
    1167FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:39:21Ari Valtaoja2:04:31
    1168FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:41:51Henri Vh-Ypy2:26:45
    1169FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:41:56Perttu Liukkonen2:24:07
    1170FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:42:01Simo Kiviruusu2:34:31
    1171GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:44:57Dmitry Ushakov2:09:22
    1172FINRasti K18 (1603)+7:45:18Asko Juvonen2:23:25
    1173FINRejlers (1158)+7:45:26Pekka Martikainen2:27:50
    1174FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:45:47Jani Lepp2:35:26
    1175FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:46:45Seppo Varmavuo2:52:41
    1176FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:46:53Marko Siironen2:38:40
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:47:27Kristian Forsman2:29:23
    1178FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:47:48Vilho Pihko3:21:19
    1179FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:49:45Jari Laukkanen3:44:09
    1180FINvATE kings (1068)+7:50:09Pilvi Hrknen2:12:07
    1181FININUS (1762)+7:50:18Juri Kuokkanen2:19:05
    1182FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:50:29Kimmo Tikka2:32:50
    1183FINsalparasti (874)+7:50:31Petteri Haapamki3:17:12
    1184FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:51:09Andrey Stasenko2:36:28
    1185FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:51:22Robin Nyman2:49:20
    1186FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:51:22Tapio Kaattari2:25:37
    1187FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:52:01Sami Jokinen2:56:54
    1188FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:52:12Jari Vaitiniemi2:57:01
    1189FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:52:33Jarkko Uitto3:25:20
    1190LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:52:42Andrea Bartelloni2:11:17
    1191FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:52:52Lasse Kaikkonen2:27:37
    1192FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:53:10Jarkko Kumpulainen2:49:39
    1193FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:53:38Joona Ruissalo2:15:14
    1194FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:53:45Keijo Ollikainen2:46:50
    1195FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:54:15Vesa Mkinen2:23:01
    1196FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:54:18Antti Mustonen2:45:18
    1197FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:54:21Kati Nyns2:45:04
    1198FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:54:38Simo Pyhnen2:43:31
    1199FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:55:12Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:54:01
    1200FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:56:08Alexandez Zavialov2:10:58
    1201FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:56:41Kari Huhta2:03:35
    1202FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:57:42Ari Stigell2:23:22
    1203FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:57:57Juha Leinonen2:37:18
    1204FINNabla (1289)+7:58:22Marko Leppniemi2:07:29
    1205FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:58:32Hanna Vuorela2:16:30
    1206FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:58:33Olavi Heikkil2:43:53
    1207FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:58:59Jussi Rikknen2:28:52
    1208FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:59:07Kalle Rosenblad2:38:00
    1209FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:59:09Osmo Tommila2:21:21
    1210FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:59:11Sakari Niskanen2:38:47
    1211FINRoamers (937)+7:59:18Juuso Partanen2:24:16
    1212FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+8:00:53Tapani Suihkonen2:56:00
    1213FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+8:00:56Markus Salo1:37:28
    1214FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+8:01:39Juha Hokka2:33:00
    1215FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+8:02:09Jarkko Kaura2:26:44
    1216FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+8:02:10Janne Takala2:03:35
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+8:03:25Antero Taipale2:38:08
    1218FINVarnitsa (994)+8:03:26Mikko Puustinen2:06:39
    1219FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+8:03:44Petri Himanen2:04:59
    1220FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+8:03:59Pekka Koskinen2:22:16
    1221FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+8:04:00Jan Reijo2:20:41
    1222FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+8:05:22Tommi Rantala2:08:52
    1223FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+8:05:27Markku Rty2:17:40
    1224FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+8:05:50Kari Virtanen2:25:56
    1225FINKemira Vastus (787)+8:06:02Minna Sankari2:05:55
    1226FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+8:06:34Jukka Kinnari2:08:16
    1227FINTeam Kenpes (965)+8:07:23Mikko Lehtonen2:36:46
    1228FINME Pummit (1172)+8:07:44Jukka Pkkil2:30:12
    1229FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+8:08:34Jari Ojanen2:44:46
    1230NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+8:09:21Kai Johansen4:09:52
    1231FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+8:09:34Vesa Laitila2:37:47
    1232FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+8:10:04Jorma Mntytrm2:15:46
    1233FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+8:10:15Ari Haapalainen2:43:37
    1234FINNeliveto (1236)+8:10:23Pekka Simula2:27:07
    1235FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+8:10:23Anne Dahlgren2:47:14
    1236FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:11:47Visa Paajanen2:06:58
    1237FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+8:12:33Juhani Nippala2:32:28
    1238FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:12:45Mikko Ylilauri2:05:56
    1239FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+8:13:12Mikko Heikkinen2:23:04
    1240FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:13:43Ville Tuominen2:13:18
    1241FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:13:45Sauli Lehtinen2:44:03
    1242FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:14:36Joonas Jrvel1:52:09
    1243FINExme (1685)+8:14:59Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:43:35
    1244FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+8:15:01Petri Koskela2:28:14
    1245FINEksym 360 (1593)+8:15:23Janne Volotinen3:32:03
    1246FINOscar Software (1045)+8:15:41Simo Salminen4:18:57
    1247FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+8:16:19Petri Lempiinen2:44:25
    1248FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+8:16:20Jouni Jaakkonen2:34:36
    1249FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+8:17:16Henry Kouvonen2:40:51
    1250FINSweco 2 (911)+8:17:35Pasi Kivimki2:52:41
    1251FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+8:20:05Perttu Kurvinen3:25:07
    1252FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:20:44Sami Airola2:27:03
    1253FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+8:21:05Kimmo Saarinen3:31:53
    1254FINPyyparvi (1548)+8:21:20Tomi Pyy2:54:32
    1255FINCSC (1030)+8:23:19Pietari Hyvrinen2:18:32
    1256FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:23:21Janne Rautiainen2:42:24
    1257FINKarsTa (1724)+8:23:26Jere Hrknen2:20:22
    1258FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:24:17Jussi Marttila2:02:19
    1259FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:24:33Arto Sinikangas2:19:44
    1260FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:24:40Niklas Takala2:53:03
    1261FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:25:52Joona Repo2:19:08
    1262FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:26:05Antti Aakko2:27:19
    1263FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:26:31Akseli Koljonen2:22:54
    1264FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+8:26:57Markus Mattsson2:27:42
    1265FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:27:19Peter Albrecht2:27:09
    1266FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:28:32Outi Marttila1:57:56
    1267FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:29:43Ville Manninen2:29:49
    1268FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:29:54Tuukka Saarela2:20:37
    1269FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:29:59Henry Helin2:22:32
    1270FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:31:01Tero Vanhamaa3:44:10
    1271FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:31:15Eero Kuulasmaa2:10:36
    1272FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+8:31:34Jussi Lehmusvirta3:54:27
    1273FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+8:31:46Kristiina Huttunen3:15:34
    1274FINErs seura (1259)+8:31:59Marko Haanp2:59:22
    1275FINLounapartio (1718)+8:32:15Mikko Kyt2:49:34
    1276FINTupifast (1674)+8:32:26Teemu Tupala2:05:30
    1277FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:33:15Kauno Saario2:33:12
    1278RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:33:36Evgeny Shver2:12:55
    1279FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:34:57Timo Mattila2:22:21
    1280FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+8:35:06Ari Kystil3:15:48
    1281FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:35:18Lauri Pohjanen2:44:21
    1282FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:35:57Jouni Teppo2:55:19
    1283FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:36:00Maarit Pekkala2:22:18
    1284FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:36:20Keijo Pulkkinen2:14:25
    1285FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:36:43Valtteri Luoma2:07:38
    1286FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:36:54Johanna Perkkalainen2:28:49
    1287FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:37:05Lasse Ruusinen2:16:43
    1288FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:37:18Pasi Frnt1:51:16
    1289FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:37:20Pentti Silta-Aho2:25:53
    1290FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:37:29Sami Haavisto2:30:56
    1291FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:38:44Erno Korsimo2:10:41
    1292FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:39:58Pertti Koski3:23:49
    1293FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:40:01Anssi Raittila1:55:24
    1294FINCadpool (1055)+8:40:44Aarno Alanko2:26:47
    1295FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:40:47Timo Lehtovirta2:14:44
    1296FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:40:51Laura Tolvanen2:12:09
    1297FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:41:11Antti Jrvinen2:44:41
    1298FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:41:30Teemu Aittamaa2:45:09
    1299FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:41:55Juuso Pekkala2:07:06
    1300FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:43:04Riku Tiusanen2:56:26
    1301FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:43:18Eetu Muilu2:34:13
    1302FINKorona (1072)+8:44:26Matti Hmlinen2:40:28
    1303FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+8:44:44Kari Allonen3:08:33
    1304FINHRUP (1171)+8:45:18Markus Hamro-Drotz2:20:27
    1305FINRastisudit (1637)+8:47:02Janne Koivuniemi2:12:49
    1306FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:47:12Pertti Enlund3:59:59
    1307FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+8:47:13Heikki Wilen3:11:10
    1308FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:48:06Oleg Popov2:29:36
    1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:48:34Atte Koljonen2:08:26
    1310FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:48:39Mikko Roininen2:33:12
    1311FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:50:32Tuomas Multala2:53:20
    1312FINRaTro (961)+8:50:51Tomi Aalto2:27:06
    1313FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:52:22Petteri Koskinen1:56:07
    1314FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:53:19Terhi Latvala2:30:12
    1315FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+8:53:42Matti Prssinen3:16:01
    1316FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:55:19Janne Kuvaja2:28:46
    1317FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:56:16Eeva Pekanheimo3:03:56
    1318FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:56:18Elina Syrjlahti2:47:50
    1319FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:56:32Unto Kortesalmi2:34:31
    1320FINToiska (1067)+8:57:06Mikko Kuusela2:20:12
    1321DENStronger Together (793)+8:57:21John Bargmeyer2:05:59
    1322FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:57:35Jukka Vuorinen3:00:20
    1323ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:57:58Dana Jezkova3:55:38
    1324FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:58:01Teemu Varonen2:33:53
    1325FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:58:37Matti Mustonen2:59:34
    1326FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:58:45Janne Paavola2:31:46
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:59:11Jyri Mkel2:45:57
    1328FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:59:22Ville Rantala2:26:45
    1329FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+9:00:48Jyri Lehto2:25:02
    1330FINWIO Team (1254)+9:01:02Tapio Siik2:45:19
    1331FINHortoilijat (1513)+9:01:40Kysti Peltokangas1:53:56
    1332FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+9:01:52Tomi Rissanen2:06:13
    1333FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+9:01:56Erik Nieminen2:50:23
    1334FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+9:02:08Arto Ahokas2:56:46
    1335FINTeam Laardi (1137)+9:02:14Sampo Haavasoja2:42:37
    1336FINKonserni (1198)+9:02:56Anssi Nevalainen3:01:11
    1337FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+9:04:49Jari Jokityr2:12:21
    1338FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+9:05:30Kari Ala-Honkola3:02:00
    1339FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+9:07:35Henri Kaitala2:37:08
    1340FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+9:07:57Pasi Hutanen2:50:31
    1341FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+9:07:58Pia Ahlfors3:58:57
    1342FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+9:08:41Anna Kopra2:39:47
    1343FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+9:09:07Kennet Berg2:11:11
    1344FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:11:47Antti Kokkonen2:12:37
    1345FINABB SK (1745)+9:13:45Tomi Veikonheimo2:22:38
    1346FINMontun Uho (1569)+9:14:11Juha Kahilainen2:44:12
    1347FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:14:11Jon-Alarik Scherf2:13:43
    1348FINVaadin (1524)+9:14:23Rnnlund Fredrik2:38:16
    1349FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:14:59Jari Ala-Nikkola2:14:48
    1350FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:15:50Mikael Rantanen2:07:21
    1351FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+9:16:31Aslak De Silva3:00:24
    1352FINLostBoys (1313)+9:17:13Harri Holmgren2:37:33
    1353FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:17:26Jarkko Lattu2:23:24
    1354FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+9:18:55Tuomas Ilomki2:30:00
    1355FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:19:52Heikki Heiskanen2:05:18
    1356FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:19:53Timo Vre2:22:12
    1357SWESMHI IF (506)+9:21:24Leif Hallingfors2:41:58
    1358FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:24:06Jari Pitkkoski2:08:16
    1359FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:24:38Juha-Matti Vrnen2:44:51
    1360FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:24:41Veli-Matti Sundberg2:27:59
    1361FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:25:00Jaakko Salonen2:27:36
    1362FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:25:43Seppo Korhonen2:28:00
    1363FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:26:16Eemeli Saarelma2:21:34
    1364FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:27:43Sakari Ollila2:19:56
    1365FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+9:29:27Raimo Maljanen3:05:02
    1366FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:29:48Jussi Broberg2:29:07
    1367FIN7 ihmett (1293)+9:29:50Markku Hyvnen3:02:58
    1368FINVierestohi (1353)+9:30:38Niilo Vainikainen2:39:40
    1369FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:31:41Juho Vieruaho2:22:34
    1370FINJre (1222)+9:32:20Kimmo Lindqvist3:42:12
    1371FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:32:51Timo Myrnp3:30:35
    1372FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:32:54Ville Laine2:12:38
    1373FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:33:27Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:37:05
    1374FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+9:33:59Jorma Lastunen3:59:01
    1375FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:34:00Jarno Koivula2:13:06
    1376FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:36:57Antti Hanhijrvi3:15:33
    1377FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:37:00Mika Raitio2:04:03
    1378FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:39:04Jukka Sjsten2:01:00
    1379FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:39:31Vesa Suominen2:57:14
    1380FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:40:49Jerker Fagerholm2:48:54
    1381FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:41:46Jussu Hmynen2:36:00
    1382FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:41:57Tuomas Hormu2:45:34
    1383FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:47:32Paula Porkka2:02:08
    1384FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:48:04Aki Luntamo2:46:11
    1385FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:49:34Juha Plve3:21:12
    1386FINBasware (1689)+9:50:18Jyrki Tunnela2:33:43
    1387FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:51:38Teija Liponkoski2:48:05
    1388FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:53:51Lauri Laakso2:20:46
    1389FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:54:09Tomi Tamlander2:45:58
    1390FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:54:23Mika Karjalainen2:34:07
    1391FINJucat Team (1303)+9:54:50Eemeli Mehto2:36:40
    1392FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:55:48Miika Trm3:57:02
    1393FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:57:46Pekka Ruutikainen2:00:35
    1394FINJoutomiehet (1339)+10:00:59Laura Leppl2:05:26
    1395FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+10:02:57Jukka Manner2:17:58
    1396FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+10:03:04Tommy Larvi1:53:47
    1397FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+10:04:07Tero Lehto1:53:20
    1398FINATC EFHK (1077)+10:04:46Petri Seeste2:35:49
    1399FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+10:04:48Teemu Salmivesi2:19:39
    1400FINTeam Supponen (1532)+10:06:31Liisa Peltonen2:45:43
    1401FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+10:07:56Lauri Vilhunen3:10:13
    1402FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+10:08:03Markku Berg2:51:34
    1403FINSerkkujen y (562)+10:08:29Panu Valjakka2:20:03
    1404FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+10:10:09Jasser Huhtamaa2:47:09
    1405FINVSMAAKK (918)+10:10:12Mikko Kuusela3:30:46
    1406FINDatactica (1024)+10:11:50Jouko Pekkarinen2:46:09
    1407FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+10:12:41Anssi Halonen3:27:14
    1408FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+10:14:36Simo Nieminen4:11:07
    1409FINSurut (1564)+10:15:23Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:27:59
    1410FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:15:53Tuomo Yliluoma2:04:49
    1411FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:17:37Timo Kaskinen2:15:02
    1412FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:20:54Joona Hartman2:05:27
    1413FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:22:12Ilkka Riikonen3:19:46
    1414FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:22:28Pekka Jrvenp2:32:17
    1415FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:22:31Marko Mkinen3:19:52
    1416FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:25:46Risto Vehmas1:54:17
    1417FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:27:50Olli Rautee2:29:16
    1418FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:28:29Timo Saari2:44:31
    1419FINSkipoli (1612)+10:29:53Juho Valli3:03:45
    1420FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:30:13Iiro rn2:42:34
    1421FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:33:24Pasi Kiviranta2:36:39
    1422FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+10:33:38Peter Granqvist3:12:48
    1423FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:34:05Markus Mutanen2:54:09
    1424FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:38:08Timo Haapakumpu2:58:59
    1425FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:38:49Harri Lintala3:16:35
    1426FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:38:58Heikki Haasmaa2:23:54
    1427FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:40:55Gustav Hilden2:22:58
    1428FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:44:09Teemu Suurnkki2:59:51
    1429FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:45:33Augusti Kankare2:45:59
    1430FINKela 2 (1255)+10:46:28Sami Korhonen2:47:31
    1431FINContact force (1308)+10:48:21Kari Seitz2:22:17
    1432FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:49:17Tommi Wallenius2:51:06
    1433FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:52:00Simo Kuoppamki2:57:45
    1434FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:53:10Mikko Mkip2:29:15
    1435FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:53:29Timo Hiiter3:16:59
    1436FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:57:18Antti Rantasaari2:41:56
    1437FINTrafix (1642)+10:58:16Atte Supponen2:57:22
    1438FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:58:21Joonas Scheinin4:04:39
    1439FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:59:46Sami Kattelus4:00:16
    1440FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:59:47Mikko Mtt2:05:07
    1441FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+11:03:44Timo Virtanen2:28:52
    1442FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+11:09:26Leena Valta2:21:58
    1443FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+11:12:11Akseli Visnen2:34:09
    1444FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+11:13:48Taneli Rahja4:18:56
    1445FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:14:01Ville Herva1:43:29
    1446FINOC Tuska (1721)+11:14:02Janne Saarela2:53:37
    1447FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+11:14:12Juho Valio3:04:31
    1448FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+11:14:53Tuomas Valmari2:56:17
    1449FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+11:15:53Matti Kaasalainen2:23:10
    1450FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+11:16:04Mika Nurminen3:29:56
    1451FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+11:16:06Timo Lhteenmki2:37:17
    1452FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:19:34Oskari Kaskinen2:21:43
    1453FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:20:31Jari Uutela2:12:06
    1454FINKairankiertjt (1631)+11:22:30Juha-Matti Salmela3:27:31
    1455FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:24:26Lauri Laatu2:49:03
    1456FINGustafsson seven (1605)+11:25:59Tommi Gustafsson3:58:59
    1457FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:26:14Johannes Kaikkonen2:24:42
    1458FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:31:58Ari Oinas2:47:48
    1459FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:32:48Olli Koskela2:27:32
    1460FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:34:17Hannu Husu2:34:59
    1461FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:35:51Valtteri Kiuru2:14:57
    1462FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:37:11Matti Krkkinen1:52:02
    1463FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:43:25Katri Malmstrm3:23:07
    1464FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:47:01Ari-Pekka Arponen2:48:49
    1465FINYle boland (1620)+11:48:38Niclas Lundqvist2:57:34
    1466FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:49:22Ville Kujala3:04:17
    1467FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:53:40Pessi Honkasalo2:07:27
    1468FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:54:24Jouni Ikheimonen2:59:37
    1469FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+12:00:34Jarno Hakulinen2:42:25
    1470FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+12:08:04Ilpo Inkeroinen2:51:03
    1471FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+12:10:45Juha Ollikainen2:59:40
    1472FINTSE for the Future (1589)+12:12:34Marko Niemimaa2:45:11
    1473FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+12:12:50Mauno Siren4:00:34
    1474FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+12:21:20Matti Sarmanne5:04:56
    1475FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:31:39Teija Valkeinen2:36:46
    1476FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:32:51Ville Rahkonen2:12:20
    1477FINTrimico (1730)+12:35:24Antti Tikka2:59:39
    1478FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+12:37:27Heikki Hurskainen3:10:42
    1479FINWellGuide (1574)+12:40:20Heikki Rauhala5:57:35
    1480FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:40:48Sami Koponen2:19:12
    1481FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:40:57Jaakko Sipola2:54:19
    1482FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+12:42:46Antti Kangasniemi3:29:07
    1483FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:45:06Jaakko Vanhala2:08:44
    1484FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:48:51Kimmo Koistinen2:10:38
    1485FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:51:59Jaakko Senttula2:28:38
    1486FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:54:44Jyrki Kuula3:58:39
    1487FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:56:20Anssu Ranta-aho2:58:53
    1488FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:56:47Maarit Srkilahti3:10:16
    1489FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:57:34Heikki Peltonen2:28:58
    1490FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+13:03:02Pasi Voutilainen4:10:58
    1491FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+13:05:55Joonas Huhta2:04:06
    1492FINKilpparit (1311)+13:08:09Kalle Kilpiinen3:15:35
    1493FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+13:08:14Niclas Wickstrm2:39:34
    1494FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+13:08:29Mikko Nuutinen3:09:33
    1495FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+13:13:46Susan Humppi3:16:41
    1496FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+13:33:38Tomi Kottonen3:22:25
    1497FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+13:36:32Arto Pihlaja3:42:50
    1498FINKompassibois (1571)+13:46:12Kimmo Ahonen2:19:44
    1499FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:49:39Paulus Vyrynen3:56:31
    1500FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+14:01:56Harri Autero2:45:35
    1501FINX-Boomarit (1341)+14:13:30Pekka Loponen3:50:36
    1502FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+14:19:11Juha Puhakka2:59:50
    1503FINIC Events (1647)+14:34:27Kristian Jrnefelt3:10:50
    1504FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:39:15Heikki Karvinen2:44:13
    1505FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:40:29Veera Nissi3:19:28
    1506FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:44:52Timo Rinne2:47:44
    1507FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+14:50:06Oskari Leppaho4:12:56
    1508FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:59:58Antti Ritanen2:29:12
    1509FINSpektrum (1522)+15:05:09Frans Graeffe2:47:37
    1510FINRastikato (1337)+15:31:16Natalia Kanko2:14:32
    1511FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:59:37Juho Partanen3:26:45
    1512FINVincit 2 (1553)+16:13:58Henri Ahde2:42:12
    1513FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+16:48:47Lasse Vainikainen4:25:52
    1514FINNet Man (1597)+17:11:16Marjukka Ylitolonen3:58:24
    1515FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+18:30:20Eero Lehtonen4:21:19
    1516FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:57:10Bror Backe2:39:56
    1517FINDNA - SYV (1613)+19:09:23Antti Jokinen5:55:21
    1518FINElMys (1354)+19:46:07Unto Tyysknen4:59:17
    FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)keskeyttiPatrik Horak
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)keskeyttiJani Seppl(1:24:37)
    FINPargas IF 3 (1265)keskeyttiKjell Karlsson
    FINKohta lytyy (1130)keskeyttiJarmo Kokkola
    FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)keskeyttiMarkus Ilmonen
    FINRasti-Hyry (247)keskeyttiJanne Mtt(1:17:24)
    FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)keskeyttiHeikki Rajala
    FINRoamers 3 (1577)keskeyttiJani-Petri Kulmala
    FINRistin Miehet (1219)keskeyttiEero Halme(5:07:03)
    FINHirviveikot 2 (863)keskeyttiAleksi Setl(3:51:11)
    FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)keskeyttiViviann Lindholm
    FINEx-Legends 2 (986)hylttyTapani Vairinen(2:26:54)
    FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)hylttyArseni Jepifanov(2:38:38)
    FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)hylttyRonnie Hyvrinen(1:56:30)
    FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)hylttyNiku Kiveks
    FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)hylttyErling Sommerfeldt(1:44:12)
    FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)hylttyMarkus Tylli(1:52:47)
    FINLaihian Luja (269)hylttyLauri Laasanen(1:41:10)
    FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)hylttyKonsta Grnberg(2:35:26)
    ESPClub Montsant (1197)hylttyNicolas Corgnet(1:56:38)
    RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)hylttyAndrey Ivanov(2:12:30)
    FINHollmenit (1706)hylttySakari Hollmn(2:19:33)
    FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)hylttyMika Sihvonen(1:58:30)
    FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)hylttyHeikki Kujanp(2:57:52)
    RUSOmega (183)hylttyArtem Tikhonov
    FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)hylttyOssi Porri(2:04:49)
    FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)hylttyMika Kalliomaa(2:40:47)
    ESTRAE ROK (325)hylttyMeelis Merenkk(1:51:53)