jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:27:47Ismo Lahtinen21:05
    602FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:27:54Jarkko Orjala15:57
    603FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:28:02Oscar Hgnabba18:40
    604FINIisu (780)+4:28:08Matti Kalenius17:25
    605FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:28:10Matti Koutonen17:19
    606FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:28:42Kalevi Viipale13:37
    607FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:29:06Antti Leppnen14:22
    608FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:29:12Mika Ovaskainen15:57
    609FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:29:25Kimmo Silokangas25:08
    610SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:29:33Daniel Wrnsberg17:20
    611SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:29:44Anders Edquist17:24
    612FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:29:51Robert Amper14:34
    613FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:29:53Jussi Linnaranta17:26
    614FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:29:54Jussi Ylirenko17:39
    615FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:30:18Esa Pigg25:30
    616FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:31:02Jarmo Lehtonen18:53
    617FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:31:08Ville Hiltunen19:06
    618FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:31:16Jere Rossi16:15
    619FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:31:19Marko Ukkola18:36
    620FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:31:21Emilia Teini18:27
    621NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:31:31Inge Hafstad23:22
    622FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:31:31Lasse Kaunismki18:37
    623FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:31:33Jarkko Keinnen19:08
    624FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:31:34Esa Huhtanen25:17
    625FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:31:37Vesa Isoniemi21:10
    626FINBeach Boys (496)+4:32:04Antti Niku16:56
    627FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:32:10Teemu Silvennoinen22:31
    628FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:32:11Tomi Mandelin16:55
    629NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:32:21Petter Stenbro17:41
    630FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:32:42Eero Junkala14:52
    631FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:33:09Aapo Kssi16:19
    632LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:33:32Karlis Viksne15:38
    633FINSettiijt (480)+4:33:33Andre Bruguiere15:54
    634ESTPuujalad (546)+4:33:44Vino Ellamik19:32
    635FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:33:53Roope Nsi16:59
    636FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:33:55Tuula Nieminen21:41
    637FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:34:01Ilpo Huolman16:16
    638SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:34:18Bo-Arne Olsson19:27
    639FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:34:25Tommi Matilainen20:02
    640FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:34:35Juho Yli-Krekola14:31
    641SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:34:39Andreas Herzog17:01
    642FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:35:00Ville Ovaskainen16:56
    643NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:35:08Ole Wanvik Haugen14:44
    644SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:35:17Annika Bjrk17:16
    645FINKompa (1651)+4:35:19Juho Khknen26:50
    646FINSolita (522)+4:35:43Tommi Rantanen14:10
    647FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:35:46Harri Peltola19:16
    648FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:35:46Riku Khknen23:49
    649FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:36:03Leinonen Jouni18:22
    650FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:36:04Juha Rantala21:29
    651FINSukK 83 (600)+4:36:12Paula Arno18:13
    652LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:36:33Dainis Krievins18:47
    653FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:36:33Hannu Partio26:32
    654FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:36:46Matti Henriksson25:00
    655SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:36:57Anton Nilsson12:42
    656SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:37:17Gro Dahlbom19:48
    657FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:37:31Ilkka Salonen25:54
    658SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:37:31Conny Nilimaa16:24
    659FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:37:45Toni Hakulinen17:41
    660SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:38:13Reto Flueckiger13:07
    661RUSIzhora (654)+4:38:56Igor Pigarev13:07
    662LATVeselava (976)+4:39:03Ansis Actins15:44
    663FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:39:23Ilmari Larivuo25:46
    664FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:39:27Markku Mkel14:10
    665FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:39:57Pete Mkel21:57
    666FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:40:09Martti Kuitunen16:03
    667RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:40:13Vladimir Ivanov15:03
    668FINHakuliset (1022)+4:40:24Pekka Hakulinen15:49
    669SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:40:27Anders Ohlin15:46
    670ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:40:42Indrek Lillsoo16:38
    671FINOK Kristina (852)+4:41:01Henrik djers17:03
    672FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:41:04Heikki Torniainen17:05
    673FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:41:15Timo Lunttila15:41
    674FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:41:31Marko Rajala17:34
    675FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:41:41Aku Lilja14:29
    676FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:42:22Jaakko Mkel14:03
    677FINOK Jorren (642)+4:42:32Petter Danielsson21:33
    678FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:42:46Janne Kinnunen16:26
    679FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:42:49Taavi Kervinen22:26
    680SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:42:51Stephan Bernhard21:20
    681FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:42:52Marko Yl-Kotola18:09
    682BELHamok (735)+4:42:53To Shepherd15:42
    683FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:43:07Olli Pallaspuro17:48
    684FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:43:17Kimi Kilkkil18:10
    685FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:43:25Antti Vainio12:25
    686FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:43:40Jussi Mansikka-aho19:01
    687FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:43:59Tero Nissil23:05
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:44:03Veikko Karvonen20:14
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:44:08Jukka Polso18:30
    690FINSK-0K (542)+4:44:24Juha Korhonen16:51
    691FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:44:34Niko Lindberg18:31
    692SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:45:03Jakob Svensson15:27
    693FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:45:42Jukka Koskinen19:58
    694FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:45:55Harri Lehtinen22:08
    695FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:45:56Markus Gango20:01
    696FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:45:57Milla Mattila16:00
    697ESTOK West (507)+4:46:43Raivo Reiman15:31
    698FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:47:05Ville Siekkinen23:59
    699FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:47:10Mikko Salonen13:26
    700NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:47:29Harald Opsahl13:13
    701FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:47:37Samuel Mki22:13
    702FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:47:44Teemu Salminen13:34
    703FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:48:08Mikko Numminen15:41
    704FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:48:15Tarmo Uusitalo19:36
    705FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:48:20Paavo Rnkk24:57
    706FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:48:26Kari Jalava16:55
    707FINKerkesix (1581)+4:48:48Jussi Heikkola21:47
    708FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:49:00Edvin Hepokangas22:12
    709ESPImperdible (551)+4:49:05Hector Lorenzo18:44
    710FINTeam Lost (722)+4:49:22Kimmo Viitanen23:46
    711FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:49:27Jyrki Ojaniemi17:45
    712FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:49:49Erno Toroi19:49
    713SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:49:49Kent Hrtsble22:55
    714FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:50:12Joni Nissinen19:23
    715FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:50:22Tomi Nieminen19:20
    716FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:50:22Olli Heinikoski18:02
    717FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:50:26Turo Valkama22:10
    718SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:50:28Christer Eriksson17:52
    719FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:50:40Jussi Kernen19:21
    720FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:50:44Hemmo Laurila25:32
    721FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:50:51Miikka Annunen18:10
    722FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:50:52Antti Keskinarkaus17:40
    723ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:50:56Tnis Erm15:50
    724FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:51:20Matti Karhumki22:22
    725FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:51:23Mikko Ylnen24:05
    726FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:51:27Seppo Vli-Klemel24:10
    727FINHal Bro (656)+4:51:45Janne Sepp16:58
    728FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:51:52Julius Ptashekas17:47
    729FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:52:28Timo Ahonen20:23
    730FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:52:41Eivind Tonna18:48
    731FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:52:52Juri Suvitie17:51
    732FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:53:20Kenny Stlhammar23:23
    733FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:53:20Antti Haapalainen18:22
    734FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:53:28Anssi Mnnist22:18
    735FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:53:49Kimmo Gynther12:44
    736FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:54:13Mikko Vesisenaho14:33
    737FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:54:21Heimo Kuntolainen18:40
    738FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:54:25Iiro Kukkonen26:07
    739FINPelikassit (650)+4:54:45Jani Heikkil15:07
    740FINRastihaukat (487)+4:54:58Harri Kauppinen16:54
    741SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:55:11Christer Gustavsson22:01
    742FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:56:15Simo Norema16:18
    743FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:56:41Sampo Keskinen20:49
    744FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:56:49Miika Lahtinen16:24
    745SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:56:50Henrik Nettelmark16:07
    746FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:57:00Matias Peljo26:24
    747NORNeed for speed (748)+4:57:17Geir Myklebust20:25
    748FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:57:43Juuso Joukas13:54
    749FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:58:24Antti Nisonen14:15
    750FINNCS Sport (484)+4:58:26Markku Vainikka15:01
    751FINVnkypannu (816)+4:59:07Jarkko Leka19:54
    752FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:59:09Miika Karppinen20:45
    753FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:59:11Kari Kalliokoski16:03
    754FINSAL (703)+4:59:16Matti Leinonen19:47
    755FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:59:24Iiro Joutsen23:51
    756FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:59:49Petri Puikkonen17:40
    757FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:00:03Seppo Rantapuska19:36
    758FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:00:04Kimmo Hakomki26:41
    759FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:00:17Markus Prsti14:51
    760FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:00:20Joonas Jrvel21:21
    761FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:00:41Jussi Hyvril23:34
    762FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:00:48Tiina Vre16:09
    763FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:01:00Riku Martikainen17:02
    764FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:01:01Kari Saari18:55
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:01:31Harri Saastamoinen18:59
    766FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:02:04Markku Utriainen19:15
    767FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:02:05Eero Korhonen18:55
    768FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:02:06Eija Keski-Sntti17:30
    769FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:02:36Juhani Nikumaa18:48
    770FINLynx 5 (739)+5:02:49Kimmo Putkinen22:38
    771FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:03:19Matti Sily16:28
    772FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:03:33Riku Lehtil17:54
    773FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:03:44Janne Mkrinen19:22
    774FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:03:59Tapio Lehtinen16:27
    775FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:04:03Juha Itkonen15:54
    776FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:04:34Ari Ilola21:23
    777FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:04:36Joonas Ahola16:21
    778FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:04:39Max Lindfors15:50
    779FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:04:43Antti Hyttinen14:18
    780FINEndurance (538)+5:05:32Mikko Luusalo24:44
    781FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:05:34Jari Leppimki16:23
    782FINTukes (726)+5:05:36Sara Lax18:24
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:06:06Jyrki Kuusisto20:09
    784FINTuuripellet (653)+5:07:04Heikki Tukiainen15:20
    785FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:07:07Salla Ruosaari18:26
    786FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:07:16Piira Sami17:27
    787FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+5:07:31Jorma Pekkanen18:49
    788FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+5:07:34Markus Pajari27:00
    789FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:07:37Anton Valtonen15:05
    790ESTBona Fide (798)+5:08:00Urmas Aarna27:27
    791FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+5:08:08Jarmo Rovio22:08
    792SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:08:13Olov Gohde14:45
    793FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:08:37Jari Harju18:23
    794FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+5:08:42Jarmo Annala25:51
    795FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:08:52Nico Timms21:33
    796FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:09:36Lauri Mkel20:19
    797FINKoneen Kerho (686)+5:09:37Visa Nieminen22:20
    798FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:09:40Markus Ahtinen18:24
    799FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:09:48Niklas Wickholm18:20
    800SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:10:17Peter Wylenmann13:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >