jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:39:37Morgan Karlsson48:04
    202SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:39:50Tintin karlberg48:52
    203ESTOK Vru (408)+2:40:45Tanel Mttus55:49
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:42:22Hkon Ingvaldsen47:29
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:42:25Johan Sandstrm48:56
    206FINNavi 2 (305)+2:43:15Marko Manninen48:14
    207NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:44:20Henning Teigene46:32
    208FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:44:52Christoffer Granholm48:54
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:45:46Mikko Virta52:00
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:46:21Calum McLeod53:05
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:46:56Janne Uusi-Pietil53:30
    212FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:47:10Yuri Agafontsev49:33
    213SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:47:30Gabriel Mathys48:34
    214FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:48:08Juha Skinnari49:00
    215NORBysen IL (150)+2:49:22Torgeir Aune48:16
    216SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:50:32Sven Wigertz57:50
    217LATOK Meridians (177)+2:51:02Oskars Rencis43:42
    218SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:51:27Matthias Fssler52:29
    219FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:51:30Ville Vyrynen54:44
    220RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:51:30Andrey Shuvalov45:18
    221FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:51:34Janne Kuningas44:35
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:51:51Jarno Mikkola49:19
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:53:15Sixten Hillerhag58:13
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:53:26Robert Niewiedziela1:06:05
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:56:24Antti Virtanen45:03
    226FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:56:28Simo Turunen42:15
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:56:54Heikki Laine55:21
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:57:09Wieland Kundisch44:13
    229FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:57:12Jorma Jussila1:06:43
    230FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:57:29Aleksi Koskiaho1:13:03
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:58:02Jussi Ernamo46:10
    232FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:59:03Aleksi Ylinen1:09:02
    233NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:59:51Geri A. Karoli52:13
    234SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:59:59Patrik Nilsson55:57
    235FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:00:06Juha Hellsten43:43
    236NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:00:13Petter Vangen Lunsmo45:06
    237FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:01:10Matti Aalto44:25
    238RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:01:47Dmitrii Efremkin41:17
    239SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:03:04Bruno Godefroy41:14
    240SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:03:32Johan Olsson44:07
    241FINRastikarhut (263)+3:03:54Jarkko Koivumki49:26
    242FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:03:56Janne Kortelainen50:01
    243DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:04:34Emil Thorsen47:07
    244SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:04:34Arne Jansson56:40
    245SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:04:46Mattias Carlstein45:14
    246SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:05:26Stefan Karlsson55:39
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:05:27Juha-Pekka Harju50:59
    248FINOK Botnia (253)+3:05:43Joakim Bjrklind44:32
    249NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:05:58Anders Opsahl Bredesen44:48
    250FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:06:32Niko Sorvari50:17
    251FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:06:33Pauli Porkka51:02
    252SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:06:33Anna Stllberg44:31
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:07:38Igor Andriuschenko53:08
    254FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:07:40Ville Maunuksela46:28
    255NORModum OL (117)+3:07:45Lars Grnhovd51:51
    256FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:07:48Kirsi Nurmi50:00
    257NORAsker SK (1012)+3:07:55Ola Lvald Brten52:40
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:08:32Mikko Kuusinen46:42
    259ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:08:35Priit Randman54:07
    260SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:08:52Erik berggren52:17
    261FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:09:21Ilya Mogilny41:49
    262SWELeksands OK (108)+3:09:30MagisterJonas Hllsten45:58
    263FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:09:51Petri Mourujrvi46:15
    264SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:10:12Lukas Schubnell41:22
    265NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:10:13Jan-Hugo Hanssen45:20
    266SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:10:13Stefan Djurstedt46:50
    267FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:10:22Kai Holkeri54:15
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:10:26Ari Varis52:15
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:10:31Peter Sderstrm52:03
    270FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:10:33Jyrki Lammila54:16
    271FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:10:36Jani Pekkola53:27
    272NORWing OK (313)+3:11:18Mikail Utkin46:35
    273FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:11:19Juho Leppikorpi45:39
    274SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:11:33Marcus Andersson52:37
    275FINJussis seven (397)+3:11:48Lucas Nylund54:33
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:12:32Janne Partanen47:57
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:13:22Tomi Lfman47:57
    278SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:14:46Gustav Lindeborg45:37
    279ESTJOKA (357)+3:14:56Priit Evardi52:55
    280AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:15:07Michael Koiser1:00:25
    281SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:15:22Jaka Piltaver44:27
    282NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:15:41Carl Macody Lund57:36
    283SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:15:45Viktor hln44:23
    284FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:15:47Janne Kansonen48:00
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:15:50Francois Joly41:12
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:15:52Pasi Romppainen47:52
    287SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:16:05Magnus Nordstrm45:03
    288NOREmit (479)+3:16:06Olli Koski57:24
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:16:20Pasi Sarilampi52:19
    290ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:16:41Veiko Kutt45:45
    291NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:16:42Ludo Maillard1:00:42
    292FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:16:46Pauli Juutilainen44:29
    293FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:17:02Lasse Paavola51:43
    294LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:17:24Giedrius Petrauskas46:33
    295FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:17:43Janne Wikstrm44:51
    296SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:17:44Anders Olsson52:34
    297NORGanddal IL (169)+3:18:14Fredrik Sandal57:10
    298GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:18:25Andrew Barr42:07
    299FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:18:36Jukka Hemminki43:54
    300SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:18:41Egil Morast52:59
    301FINRasti 88 (435)+3:18:44Ilkka Nokka1:02:30
    302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:19:08Ismo Paukku1:02:01
    303FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:19:08Jukka Loukkaanhuhta58:05
    304ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:19:09Reigo Teervalt44:23
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:19:29Joni Sepp54:56
    306LTUVERSME (890)+3:19:30Martynas Stanys49:10
    307FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:19:58Tuomas Grnman58:41
    308SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:20:19Niklas Frisk52:41
    309NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:20:21Roar Mathisen1:08:57
    310FINPetolintu (369)+3:20:42Erkko Laukia45:25
    311FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:20:45Jarmo Mauriala45:59
    312FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:21:18Vesa Hyvrinen1:06:53
    313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:21:48Vesa Arki47:10
    314NORVerdal OK (345)+3:21:50Magnus Sivertsen46:17
    315FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:22:08Heikki Hihnala46:48
    316ESTSK100 (1775)+3:22:18Kaur Kase40:49
    317SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:22:35Stephan Copes46:14
    318FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:22:41Jonne Pitknen47:47
    319FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:22:42Matias Vanhanen44:35
    320FINNrpes OK (223)+3:22:43Michael Bjrkblom45:23
    321FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:23:02Sergey Malin44:13
    322LATOK Arona (355)+3:23:38Leontjevs Andis46:36
    323FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:23:41Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen51:41
    324FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:24:40Kimmo Lajunen46:31
    325SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:25:32Apostol Atanasov48:07
    326FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:26:01Markus Hannula53:47
    327FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:26:26Teemu Lojamo47:51
    328FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:26:30Mikko Hglund48:01
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:27:00Joel Berring50:46
    330LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:27:09Valters Kaminskis53:47
    331RUSLegenda (289)+3:27:16Aleksey Morozov46:18
    332SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:28:02Lars Karlsson49:03
    333SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:28:28Flavio Poltera56:40
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:28:57Einars Sillers59:35
    335POLOK!Sport (379)+3:28:59Pawel Moszkowicz45:21
    336FINLammin Ski (272)+3:29:15Tommi Huostila54:50
    337SUIBussola OK (160)+3:29:31Flurin Hirzel51:08
    338FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:29:51Pekka Kemppi53:43
    339SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:29:54Markus Hotz45:17
    340SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:30:10Olle Karlsson45:52
    341FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:30:13Jani Nurminen57:39
    342SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:30:21Jonni Jertinnen44:06
    343SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:31:43Larsson Rasmus47:55
    344FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:31:47Eemeli Kiljunen57:21
    345FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:32:13Bo Beijar49:49
    346SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:32:15Thomas Pettersson45:08
    347FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:32:24Markku Helle52:34
    348SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:32:47Maria Von Schmalense53:57
    349LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:32:47Kaspars Viksne1:05:55
    350FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:32:54Tomas Bjrklf52:46
    351UKROK Kompas (838)+3:33:44Valentyn Kostin54:47
    352FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:33:51Pentti Shnoro59:07
    353SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:33:53Ulf Hansson44:27
    354FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:34:15Jarmo Puttonen51:31
    355FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:34:37Mikko Heikkinen44:44
    356FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:34:43Vesa Heikkil48:23
    357FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:34:54Ove Aren54:28
    358FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:34:57Mika Pahkala54:05
    359FINRastiketut (433)+3:35:11Tomi Savolainen58:27
    360FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:36:30Janne Hkkinen43:50
    361RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:36:46Evgeny Baranov52:40
    362SWEOK Milan (220)+3:37:14Anders Lwgren52:26
    363FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:37:21Teemu Paananen53:45
    364SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:38:34Mika Numminen52:16
    365NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:38:38yvind Flaatten48:03
    366FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:40:11Matti Horppu1:00:02
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:40:24Ari-Pekka Koivisto53:03
    368FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:40:24Timo Nurmela47:28
    369FINNostars (534)+3:40:55Janne Syrjlinen53:26
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:41:11Tommi Tervakangas46:10
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:41:15Mikko Truhponen44:03
    372SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:41:59Nils Wistrand46:30
    373FINMetshallitus (490)+3:42:26Tapani Mikkola1:00:43
    374NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:42:33Dag Arne Lier57:01
    375LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:42:33Artis Dude51:29
    376LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:42:41Kalvis Malins48:22
    377FINIK Falken (565)+3:42:44Lukas Ohls44:56
    378SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:42:58Rolf Wikstrm45:54
    379FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:43:31Arto Nissinen46:21
    380FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:43:39Juuso Hgblom54:44
    381FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:44:00Arto Metsranta45:58
    382LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:44:15Uldis Klepers42:41
    383LATBriksnis (1054)+3:44:57Austris Krastins50:32
    384FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:44:59Mikko Jurmu53:15
    385FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:45:22Jukka Lehtonen54:02
    386FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:45:27Mika Jrvenp50:56
    387FINSolf IK (554)+3:45:32Patrik Lervik54:01
    388LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:45:49Edvardas Scerbavicius46:19
    389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:46:22Tuomo Heikkinen46:55
    390SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:46:22Johan Celander52:44
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:47:21Jouko Kinnunen52:45
    392FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:47:42Hannu Heinil56:14
    393FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:48:00Ville Koskenkorva45:04
    394NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:48:04Knut Helland52:46
    395FINIF land (391)+3:48:40Matti Janlv41:21
    396SWEOK sterker (307)+3:49:37Tobias Andersson54:59
    397LTUMedeina (572)+3:50:21Mantas Drulia48:04
    398SWEUme OK (233)+3:50:23Henrik Persson46:07
    399FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:50:33Tommi Sjholm52:43
    400FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:50:35Antti Parkkinen48:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >