jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (9)7:30:00Daniel Hubmann38:05
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:00Magne Dhli40:47
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:02Thierry Gueorgiou37:54
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:07Scott Fraser39:11
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:42Oskar Sjberg39:30
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+8:05William Lind39:45
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:34Vojtech Kral37:51
    8SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:13Lucas Basset38:22
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+14:30Hkon Jarvis Westergrd40:57
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+14:44Leonid Novikov41:14
    11FINKoovee (12)+14:50Timo Sild40:12
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+17:45Eskil Kinneberg42:47
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+21:12Nicholas Oskarsson39:38
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+21:17Torgeir Nrbech39:44
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+22:38Jonas Leandersson37:53
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:40Emil Svensk38:50
    17FINMS Parma (56)+23:24Sami Hmlinen41:18
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+23:27Mikko Knuuttila41:20
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+24:07Matthias Kyburz40:14
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:48Filip Dahlgren38:41
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:22Fabian Hertner39:11
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+27:26Florian Howald40:13
    23FINOK Trian (42)+27:28Otto Simosas40:22
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+29:16Anders Felde Olaussen44:26
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+29:19Petteri Muukkonen39:42
    26NORNTNUI (13)+29:21Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:37
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+29:24Vili Niemi41:30
    28DENOK Pan rhus (60)+30:15Sren Bobach40:07
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+30:16Tuomo Mkel40:53
    30FINLynx (33)+30:18Aapo Leskinen41:00
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:49Ruslan Glebov40:09
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:59Jo Forseth Indgaard39:46
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+37:10Topi Raitanen39:33
    34NORFossum IF (46)+38:36Borger Melsom41:15
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+40:51Raffael Huber44:04
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+42:04Lauri Nenonen42:42
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+42:04Erik Andersson43:08
    38SWEOK Orion (18)+42:13Mateusz Wenslaw48:22
    39SWErla IF (10)+42:25Rudolfs Zernis43:24
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:13Johan Runesson40:35
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+46:26Magnus Glnnefors47:16
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+46:59Davis Dislers50:11
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+49:57Niclas Jonasson44:32
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+50:30Tuomo Istolahti46:00
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+51:03Gleb Tikhonov42:21
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+55:35Christian Ben45:27
    47NORNydalens SK (44)+55:40Hvard Haga43:32
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+56:05Denys Scherbakov48:19
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+56:13Sami-Petteri Juopperi45:59
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+59:10Niklas Serrander45:39
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:00:34Matjaz Stanfel44:19
    52LTUIGTISA (29)+1:00:37Jonas Vytautas Gvildys41:22
    53SWERehns BK (40)+1:00:44Andrey Baryshnikov51:49
    54NORVaregg IL (96)+1:00:45Fabian Wennerberg53:04
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:01:43Roman Efimov42:57
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:01:46Mate Baumholczher43:24
    57FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:01:50Artem Popov42:57
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:02:24Ross Morrison46:33
    59FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:03:52Asgeir Mjsund49:19
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:05:25Erik Lind47:02
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:08:35Magnus Persson48:28
    62SWETby OK (81)+1:08:42Daniel Hajek45:06
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:09:42Sergey Gorokhov49:59
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:09:43Anssi Huostila46:24
    65SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:11:50Eduardo Gil Marcos46:46
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:12:13Antto-Iiro Suhonen46:08
    67FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:13:00Filip Brunell47:19
    68NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:14:13Hvard Irgens47:18
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:15:52Love Sintring45:48
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:17:29Marko Tlli45:18
    71SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:17:55Sergej Fedatsenka43:01
    72NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:17:56Felix Spth51:16
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:17:58Juste Raimbolt46:49
    74SWEHestra IF (99)+1:18:10Andreas Holmqvist49:53
    75SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:18:36Marek Minar43:40
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:18:39Risto Haikonen48:50
    77NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:18:44Henrik Ottesen50:10
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:19:54Igor Popov53:13
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:22:41Will Crithley50:29
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:26:35Vegard Brun Saga48:08
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:28:20Niko Nissinen51:31
    82RUSNord West (92)+1:30:49Dmitriy Zhituhin52:06
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:30:57Martin Jansson52:18
    84FINNavi (143)+1:31:30Corentin Roux47:52
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:32:34Simon Martelius53:01
    86SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:32:40Anders Johansson48:51
    87SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:36:44John Svanberg53:23
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:36:45Patrick Kronberg53:37
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:36:47Arttu Laaksonen55:44
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:38:03Markus Lang47:41
    91SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:38:51Oscar Vngell46:46
    92SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:39:46Robin Pousette49:48
    93SWEGvle OK (52)+1:39:48Albin Sjhed45:50
    94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:39:50Adam Granstedt50:23
    95SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:42:32Oskar Carlborg1:01:37
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:43:40Ilya Belianka48:33
    97NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:43:45Jrgen Fiskum47:00
    98NORTrollelg (68)+1:43:49Jan Schmid45:28
    99NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:43:51Henrik Upsal58:15
    100SWEOK Kre (41)+1:47:32Tomas Kubelka54:40
    101SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:47:41Viktor Wassen51:46
    102FINSK Uusi (196)+1:48:00Tomas Hendrickx50:51
    103LTUAzuolas (219)+1:48:01Tomas Kuzminskis48:10
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:48:02Anders Bostrm49:57
    105FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:48:06Jari Vlikorpi51:55
    106SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:48:35Severin Denzler48:56
    107FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:50:04Eevert Toivonen50:14
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:50:06Jonatan Karjus50:37
    109FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:50:06Ville Tyryl1:00:03
    110FINLynx 2 (101)+1:50:15Jari Ikheimonen50:46
    111FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:51:08Aaro Aho48:32
    112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:53:58Tommi Oksanen49:45
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:55:25Mikhail Anuchkin54:27
    114FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:55:25Timo Ritasalo50:58
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:55:30Harri Rty57:46
    116CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:55:39Kade Kaderavek57:14
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:55:59Marko Pitknen49:23
    118FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:56:04Jarkko Kaplas49:43
    119FINIF Brahe (97)+1:56:13Tommy backa51:33
    120SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:56:24August Mollen1:04:06
    121SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:57:41Guy Sabo51:36
    122NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:57:46Robin Larsson1:15:33
    123FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:57:56Philippe Benacek59:26
    124FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:58:55Ville Siven49:49
    125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:58:59Arto Frnti49:41
    126SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:59:00Robin Salen52:36
    127SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:00:08Andreas Uller47:38
    128SWENykpings OK (51)+2:00:11Nik Rey47:16
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:00:13Petteri Rankinen50:54
    130FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:00:14Andreas Selenius53:56
    131SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:00:17Jeremy Genar50:17
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:01:56Niko Lehtinen47:53
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:02:02Juha Jokikuona55:52
    134ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:02:49Marek Nomm47:17
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:02:55Modestas Bacys56:45
    136FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:03:27Iurii Agafontcev48:08
    137SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:03:36Linus Larsson46:26
    138SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:06:02Charlie Stolt53:04
    139LATOZONS OK (168)+2:06:43Pauls Platais54:32
    140SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:08:16Alexander Hansen51:06
    141FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:08:24Tero Heinikangas55:16
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:08:25Miika Laine53:47
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:08:25Niklaus Hgler51:31
    144FINRastivarsat (138)+2:08:29Ville Tuomala53:44
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:09:24Eva Jurenikova52:18
    146FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:09:57Matti Maajrvi48:02
    147FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:10:01Mikko Rahkola51:32
    148SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:11:16Jesper Nilsson52:46
    149FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:12:01Teemu Ritasalo52:31
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:12:09Lukas Lombriser54:28
    151FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:12:10Sampo Sillanp50:24
    152FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:13:35Janis Ozolins52:06
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:13:38Anders Juveli50:54
    154NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:13:39Harald Kalager54:25
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:13:39Timo Hongell52:04
    156FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:13:43Lauri Tolkki1:09:51
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:16:40Sakari Hyvnen56:28
    158FINPargas IF (245)+2:16:43Max Lauren53:43
    159SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:16:46Erik Rberg55:37
    160SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:18:21Ueli Werren51:23
    161NOREnga (163)+2:19:35Leiv Terje Arnevik47:32
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:20:51Raul Ferra50:23
    163LATOK Kapa (158)+2:21:29Reinis Putnins1:04:18
    164NOROppsal IF (157)+2:21:45Erik Persson52:19
    165SWEVxj OK (167)+2:21:51Andreasson Johan1:03:20
    166FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:23:12Jooseppi Kalliokoski53:20
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:23:14Herkko Plit56:13
    168RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:23:15Sergei Glebov59:11
    169SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:25:01Mattias Westflt51:47
    170SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:26:08Thomas Ljung1:03:03
    171FINOK77 2 (236)+2:26:37Mikael Donner54:37
    172FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:27:08Erik Fabritius50:27
    173FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:27:11Kauko Heinikoski57:27
    174RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:27:11Alexandr Raikov48:48
    175RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:27:13Vitalii Fedorov52:58
    176FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:28:10Antti Vyrynen54:56
    177SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:28:11Hkan Andersson1:12:38
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:28:18Yasar Ismet Demirz53:34
    179SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:28:24Stuart Fell55:39
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:29:02Vili Valjakka58:29
    181RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:30:12Dmitry Maslouski50:20
    182DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:30:14Malthe Gaarsdal53:23
    183FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:30:21Miika Vennel52:58
    184SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:30:24Baptiste Girard56:12
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:30:27Jukka Kaunetsalo1:05:58
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:31:31Pessi Liukkonen55:30
    187FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:31:36Rauno Hakala52:56
    188NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:34:23Sondre R Brten53:53
    189FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:34:35Pasi Lehtonen57:31
    190SWESkogslparna (203)+2:36:30Stefan Sjlund45:45
    191SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:37:26Richard Robinson48:21
    192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:37:49Tomi Kapiainen55:34
    193SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:38:28Pl Jansson1:02:05
    194FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:38:32Tuomas Pasanen1:03:32
    195FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:38:47Terho Taarna1:04:08
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:38:57Leon Spiller1:06:18
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:40:55Denis Monich55:44
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:40:59Ossi Heikkil55:41
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:40:59Petri Harjamki53:52
    200SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:41:01Morgan Karlsson53:47
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >