jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 11,3 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)7:50:27Daniel Hubmann58:32
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:45Magne Dhli1:01:59
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:57Thierry Gueorgiou59:16
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+8:11Oskar Sjberg1:01:26
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+9:26Scott Fraser1:05:57
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+10:37William Lind1:02:44
    7FINKoovee (12)+15:40Timo Sild1:01:29
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+16:03Vojtech Kral1:02:47
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+16:13Leonid Novikov1:03:10
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+16:37Lucas Basset1:01:13
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+16:51Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:03:45
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+20:29Eskil Kinneberg1:05:58
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:58Emil Svensk59:35
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+23:06Torgeir Nrbech1:02:00
    15NORLillomarka OL (19)+23:26Nicholas Oskarsson1:02:19
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+23:54Jonas Leandersson59:36
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+24:36Mikko Knuuttila1:02:56
    18FINMS Parma (56)+24:45Sami Hmlinen1:03:06
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+25:54Filip Dahlgren1:00:14
    20SWEOK Tisaren (24)+26:47Matthias Kyburz1:03:21
    21SUIOLV Baselland (48)+28:18Fabian Hertner1:00:34
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+29:37Florian Howald1:02:51
    23FINOK Trian (42)+29:38Otto Simosas1:02:59
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+31:28Petteri Muukkonen1:02:18
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+31:58Vili Niemi1:04:31
    26SWEOK Ravinen (38)+32:36Ruslan Glebov1:01:23
    27NORNTNUI (13)+32:37Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:06:20
    28NORHalden SK 2 (36)+32:38Anders Felde Olaussen1:08:15
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+32:40Tuomo Mkel1:03:44
    30NORFrol IL (50)+33:21Jo Forseth Indgaard1:01:35
    31FINLynx (33)+33:37Aapo Leskinen1:04:46
    32DENOK Pan rhus (60)+35:13Sren Bobach1:05:32
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:15Topi Raitanen1:06:05
    34SWErla IF (10)+45:01Rudolfs Zernis1:06:27
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:29Johan Runesson1:02:18
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+45:29Raffael Huber1:09:09
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+46:07Erik Andersson1:07:38
    38NORFossum IF (46)+46:10Borger Melsom1:09:16
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+47:49Lauri Nenonen1:08:54
    40SWEOK Orion (18)+47:55Mateusz Wenslaw1:14:31
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+51:40Davis Dislers1:15:19
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+53:23Niclas Jonasson1:08:25
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+53:40Tuomo Istolahti1:09:37
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+53:51Gleb Tikhonov1:05:36
    45SWETullinge SK (62)+55:56Magnus Glnnefors1:17:13
    46NORNydalens SK (44)+58:39Hvard Haga1:06:58
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+58:48Christian Ben1:09:07
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+58:57Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:09:10
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+59:51Denys Scherbakov1:12:32
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:02:27Niklas Serrander1:09:23
    51LTUIGTISA (29)+1:02:52Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:04:04
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:02:58Matjaz Stanfel1:07:10
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:05:25Mate Baumholczher1:07:30
    54NORVaregg IL (96)+1:05:41Fabian Wennerberg1:18:27
    55FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:06:35Artem Popov1:08:09
    56FINHiisirasti (34)+1:07:26Roman Efimov1:09:07
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:09:29Ross Morrison1:14:05
    58SWERehns BK (40)+1:09:39Andrey Baryshnikov1:21:11
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:10:29Erik Lind1:12:33
    60FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:10:36Asgeir Mjsund1:16:30
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:15:19Anssi Huostila1:12:27
    62FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:15:21Sergey Gorokhov1:16:05
    63SWETby OK (81)+1:16:14Daniel Hajek1:13:05
    64FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:17:19Filip Brunell1:12:05
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:17:24Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:11:46
    66SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:17:27Magnus Persson1:17:47
    67SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:20:03Eduardo Gil Marcos1:15:26
    68SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:20:16Sergej Fedatsenka1:05:49
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:20:27Love Sintring1:10:50
    70SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:22:09Marek Minar1:07:40
    71SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:22:12Juste Raimbolt1:11:30
    72NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:22:12Felix Spth1:15:59
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:22:23Hvard Irgens1:15:55
    74NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:23:30Henrik Ottesen1:15:23
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:23:30Marko Tlli1:11:46
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:23:32Risto Haikonen1:14:10
    77FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:29:24Will Crithley1:17:39
    78SWEHestra IF (99)+1:29:28Andreas Holmqvist1:21:38
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:30:29Vegard Brun Saga1:12:29
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:35:45Martin Jansson1:17:33
    81RUSNord West (92)+1:35:49Dmitriy Zhituhin1:17:33
    82FINNavi (143)+1:35:51Corentin Roux1:12:40
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:35:57Niko Nissinen1:19:35
    84SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:38:22Anders Johansson1:15:00
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:38:28Igor Popov1:32:14
    86SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:40:25Simon Martelius1:21:19
    87SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:44:31Markus Lang1:14:36
    88FINIF Femman (185)+1:45:54Patrick Kronberg1:23:13
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:45:57Arttu Laaksonen1:25:21
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:46:07John Svanberg1:23:13
    91SWEGvle OK (52)+1:46:19Albin Sjhed1:12:48
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:47:02Adam Granstedt1:18:02
    93SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:49:10Oscar Vngell1:17:32
    94SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:50:04Robin Pousette1:20:33
    95NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:50:34Jrgen Fiskum1:14:16
    96NORTrollelg (68)+1:50:40Jan Schmid1:12:46
    97SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:50:50Ilya Belianka1:16:10
    98SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:51:08Oskar Carlborg1:30:40
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:54:05Tomas Kubelka1:21:40
    100FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:55:28Jonatan Karjus1:16:26
    101FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:55:29Jari Vlikorpi1:19:45
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:55:31Anders Bostrm1:17:53
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:55:32Viktor Wassen1:20:04
    104FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:55:34Eevert Toivonen1:16:11
    105FINLynx 2 (101)+1:55:58Jari Ikheimonen1:16:56
    106SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:56:13Severin Denzler1:17:01
    107NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:56:16Henrik Upsal1:31:07
    108LTUAzuolas (219)+1:57:01Tomas Kuzminskis1:17:37
    109FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:58:11Aaro Aho1:16:02
    110FINSK Uusi (196)+1:58:11Tomas Hendrickx1:21:29
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:59:53Ville Tyryl1:30:17
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:02:33Harri Rty1:25:16
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:02:48Marko Pitknen1:16:39
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:02:51Jarkko Kaplas1:16:57
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:04:02Tommi Oksanen1:20:16
    116FINIF Brahe (97)+2:04:13Tommy backa1:20:00
    117SWENykpings OK (51)+2:05:04Nik Rey1:12:36
    118SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:05:05Andreas Uller1:13:02
    119FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:05:49Philippe Benacek1:27:46
    120SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:05:54Robin Salen1:19:57
    121FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:05:57Andreas Selenius1:20:06
    122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:05:58Arto Frnti1:17:07
    123SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:06:09Jeremy Genar1:16:36
    124FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:06:31Ville Siven1:17:52
    125FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:06:50Timo Ritasalo1:22:50
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:06:53Guy Sabo1:21:15
    127SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:07:00August Mollen1:35:09
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:08:11Petteri Rankinen1:19:19
    129FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:08:11Iurii Agafontcev1:13:19
    130LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:09:24Modestas Bacys1:23:41
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:09:28Niko Lehtinen1:15:52
    132FINRasTiimi (279)+2:09:40Juha Jokikuona1:23:57
    133SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:09:56Linus Larsson1:13:13
    134FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:09:57Mikhail Anuchkin1:29:26
    135ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:10:43Marek Nomm1:15:38
    136CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:13:37Kade Kaderavek1:35:39
    137SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:14:02Alexander Hansen1:17:19
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:14:08Miika Laine1:19:57
    139SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:16:33Niklaus Hgler1:20:06
    140FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:16:35Teemu Ritasalo1:17:32
    141LATOZONS OK (168)+2:16:46Pauls Platais1:25:02
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:17:07Mikko Rahkola1:19:05
    143SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:17:28Jesper Nilsson1:19:25
    144FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:17:41Matti Maajrvi1:16:13
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:18:09Eva Jurenikova1:21:30
    146SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:18:27Charlie Stolt1:25:56
    147SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:19:47Lukas Lombriser1:22:33
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:19:48Sampo Sillanp1:18:29
    149FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:19:58Tero Heinikangas1:27:17
    150NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:20:02Anders Juveli1:17:45
    151FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:21:38Janis Ozolins1:20:36
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:22:27Timo Hongell1:21:19
    153FINRastivarsat (138)+2:22:29Ville Tuomala1:28:11
    154NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:22:41Harald Kalager1:23:54
    155NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:23:02Robin Larsson2:01:16
    156SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:24:00Ueli Werren1:17:29
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:24:26Sakari Hyvnen1:24:41
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:24:52Erik Rberg1:24:10
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:25:10Lauri Tolkki1:41:45
    160NOREnga (163)+2:25:47Leiv Terje Arnevik1:14:11
    161NOROppsal IF (157)+2:27:40Erik Persson1:18:41
    162SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:27:42Raul Ferra1:17:41
    163FINPargas IF (245)+2:28:34Max Lauren1:26:01
    164RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:32:33Sergei Glebov1:28:56
    165RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:32:34Alexandr Raikov1:14:38
    166FINOK77 2 (236)+2:32:58Mikael Donner1:21:25
    167LATOK Kapa (158)+2:33:26Reinis Putnins1:36:42
    168FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:33:31Erik Fabritius1:17:17
    169SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:33:40Mattias Westflt1:20:53
    170RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:34:16Vitalii Fedorov1:20:28
    171FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:34:19Herkko Plit1:27:45
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:34:21Yasar Ismet Demirz1:20:04
    173SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:34:27Hkan Andersson1:39:21
    174FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:34:42Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:25:17
    175SWEVxj OK (167)+2:35:16Andreasson Johan1:37:12
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:36:08Kauko Heinikoski1:26:51
    177SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:37:41Thomas Ljung1:35:03
    178RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:37:57Dmitry Maslouski1:18:32
    179DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:37:57Malthe Gaarsdal1:21:33
    180FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:38:13Antti Vyrynen1:25:26
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:39:19Baptiste Girard1:25:34
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:39:23Miika Vennel1:22:27
    183SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:40:02Pessi Liukkonen1:24:28
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:41:12Stuart Fell1:28:54
    185SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:42:11Richard Robinson1:13:33
    186FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:42:26Vili Valjakka1:32:20
    187SWESkogslparna (203)+2:42:35Stefan Sjlund1:12:17
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:45:43Tomi Kapiainen1:23:55
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:46:15Jukka Kaunetsalo1:42:13
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:46:17Pasi Lehtonen1:29:40
    191FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:47:42Rauno Hakala1:29:29
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:49:36Petri Harjamki1:22:56
    193SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:49:39Denis Monich1:24:55
    194SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:49:53Pl Jansson1:33:57
    195NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:51:58Sondre R Brten1:31:55
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:52:10Terho Taarna1:37:58
    197NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:52:41Svein Erik Larsen1:40:12
    198ESTOK Vru (408)+2:53:04Tanel Mttus1:32:54
    199SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:53:07Hkon Ingvaldsen1:23:00
    200SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:53:08Leon Spiller1:40:56
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:53:09Johan Sandstrm1:24:26
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:53:24Ossi Heikkil1:28:33
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:55:10Tintin karlberg1:28:58
    204SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:57:41Gabriel Mathys1:23:31
    205LATOK Meridians (177)+2:57:47Oskars Rencis1:15:13
    206FINNavi 2 (305)+2:58:46Marko Manninen1:28:31
    207FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:00:22Janne Uusi-Pietil1:31:42
    208NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:00:30Henning Teigene1:27:28
    209FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:00:38Yuri Agafontsev1:27:47
    210RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:00:39Andrey Shuvalov1:19:13
    211FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:00:40Christoffer Granholm1:29:28
    212GBREUOC (1203)+3:01:13Calum McLeod1:32:43
    213FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:02:25Juha Skinnari1:28:03
    214FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:02:31Mikko Virta1:33:31
    215FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:03:30Tuomas Pasanen1:48:57
    216FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:03:31Janne Kuningas1:21:18
    217SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:03:38Matthias Fssler1:29:26
    218NORBysen IL (150)+3:03:49Torgeir Aune1:27:29
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:04:31Robert Niewiedziela1:41:56
    220SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:04:41Sixten Hillerhag1:34:25
    221SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:07:21Morgan Karlsson1:40:34
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:07:35Jarno Mikkola1:29:49
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:07:54Antti Virtanen1:21:19
    224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:07:58Jussi Ernamo1:20:52
    225FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:08:07Simo Turunen1:18:40
    226FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+3:08:59Ville Vyrynen1:36:59
    227RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:09:11Dmitrii Efremkin1:13:27
    228NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:11:22Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:21:01
    229GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:11:23Wieland Kundisch1:23:13
    230SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:11:43Johan Olsson1:17:04
    231SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:12:10Sven Wigertz1:44:14
    232SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:13:43Bruno Godefroy1:16:39
    233FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:13:50Aleksi Ylinen1:48:35
    234FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:14:13Matti Aalto1:22:14
    235NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:14:23Geri A. Karoli1:31:31
    236DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:16:21Emil Thorsen1:23:40
    237SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:16:24Patrik Nilsson1:37:08
    238SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:16:26Arne Jansson1:33:18
    239FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:16:46Ville Maunuksela1:20:20
    240SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:16:47Mattias Carlstein1:22:01
    241FINOK Botnia (253)+3:16:56Joakim Bjrklind1:20:31
    242SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:17:35Anna Stllberg1:20:19
    243FINRastikarhut (263)+3:17:37Jarkko Koivumki1:27:55
    244FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:17:38Janne Kortelainen1:28:29
    245FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:17:40Juha Hellsten1:26:03
    246NORModum OL (117)+3:17:51Lars Grnhovd1:26:43
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:17:58Juha-Pekka Harju1:28:16
    248SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:18:24Lukas Schubnell1:14:20
    249FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:19:08Aleksi Koskiaho1:59:28
    250NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:19:22Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:22:58
    251FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:19:53Pauli Porkka1:29:08
    252SWELeksands OK (108)+3:20:16MagisterJonas Hllsten1:21:30
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:20:16Mikko Kuusinen1:23:12
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:20:48Jorma Jussila1:55:05
    255FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:20:49Petri Mourujrvi1:21:59
    256NORWing OK (313)+3:21:04Mikail Utkin1:21:07
    257NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:21:10Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:21:03
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:21:39Igor Andriuschenko1:31:55
    259FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:21:47Kirsi Nurmi1:28:45
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:22:00Stefan Djurstedt1:23:23
    261FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:22:03Niko Sorvari1:30:34
    262NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:23:03Carl Macody Lund1:29:44
    263FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:23:12Juho Leppikorpi1:22:18
    264SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:23:18Marcus Andersson1:29:08
    265FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:23:25Kai Holkeri1:32:04
    266NORAsker SK (1012)+3:23:32Ola Lvald Brten1:33:03
    267FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:23:35Francois Joly1:13:43
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:23:47Ari Varis1:30:22
    269SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:24:02Stefan Karlsson1:39:01
    270FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:24:03Janne Partanen1:24:14
    271FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:24:06Ilya Mogilny1:21:20
    272ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:24:10Priit Randman1:34:28
    273FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:24:19Jyrki Lammila1:32:48
    274FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:24:29Jani Pekkola1:32:06
    275FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:24:43Peter Sderstrm1:31:01
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:24:55Tomi Lfman1:24:16
    277SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:24:57Erik berggren1:33:08
    278FINJussis seven (397)+3:24:58Lucas Nylund1:32:29
    279FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:26:14Pasi Romppainen1:23:00
    280SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:26:23Jaka Piltaver1:20:14
    281FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:26:32Jukka Hemminki1:16:36
    282GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:27:05Andrew Barr1:15:33
    283NORGanddal IL (169)+3:27:07Fredrik Sandal1:30:49
    284FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:27:28Janne Wikstrm1:19:22
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:27:43Pauli Juutilainen1:20:12
    286SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:28:28Gustav Lindeborg1:24:05
    287LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:28:36Giedrius Petrauskas1:22:31
    288ESTJOKA (357)+3:28:53Priit Evardi1:31:38
    289FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:29:04Janne Kansonen1:26:03
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:29:07Lasse Paavola1:28:34
    291ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:29:16Reigo Teervalt1:19:16
    292NOREmit (479)+3:29:31Olli Koski1:35:35
    293SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:29:43Viktor hln1:23:07
    294LTUVERSME (890)+3:30:00Martynas Stanys1:24:26
    295FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:30:16Pasi Sarilampi1:31:01
    296ESTSK100 (1775)+3:30:28Kaur Kase1:13:45
    297NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:30:37Ludo Maillard1:39:23
    298ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:30:58Veiko Kutt1:24:48
    299NORVerdal OK (345)+3:31:14Magnus Sivertsen1:20:27
    300FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:31:50Vesa Arki1:21:58
    301FINRasti 88 (435)+3:32:01Ilkka Nokka1:40:33
    302SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:32:03Magnus Nordstrm1:25:47
    303FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:32:07Jarmo Mauriala1:22:07
    304FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:32:25Joni Sepp1:32:38
    305AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:32:33Michael Koiser1:42:37
    306SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:32:45Anders Olsson1:32:21
    307SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:33:09Apostol Atanasov1:20:30
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:33:26Jonne Pitknen1:23:18
    309SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:33:47Stephan Copes1:22:12
    310SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:34:16Flavio Poltera1:27:14
    311SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:34:53Egil Morast1:33:57
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:34:56Heikki Hihnala1:24:22
    313FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:35:01Kimmo Lajunen1:21:38
    314FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:35:58Ismo Paukku1:43:37
    315FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:36:02Vesa Hyvrinen1:46:23
    316FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:36:14Tuomas Grnman1:39:43
    317FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:36:15Matias Vanhanen1:22:54
    318LATOK Arona (355)+3:36:16Leontjevs Andis1:24:00
    319FINNrpes OK (223)+3:36:37Michael Bjrkblom1:24:03
    320SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:36:56Niklas Frisk1:34:04
    321LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:37:09Valters Kaminskis1:28:33
    322RUSLegenda (289)+3:37:10Aleksey Morozov1:20:58
    323FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:37:10Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:40:53
    324SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:38:10Jonni Jertinnen1:16:41
    325SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:38:47Joel Berring1:27:19
    326SUIBussola OK (160)+3:39:22Flurin Hirzel1:25:45
    327FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:39:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:32:14
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:39:45Markus Hannula1:32:17
    329FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:39:47Mikko Hglund1:26:04
    330POLOK!Sport (379)+3:40:16Pawel Moszkowicz1:21:24
    331SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:40:19Larsson Rasmus1:21:17
    332FINLammin Ski (272)+3:40:33Tommi Huostila1:30:54
    333SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:40:41Lars Karlsson1:26:28
    334NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:40:48Roar Mathisen1:54:10
    335FINPetolintu (369)+3:41:31Erkko Laukia1:31:00
    336SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:41:42Markus Hotz1:21:51
    337FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:42:35Sami Karvonen54:57
    338FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:42:35Teemu Lojamo1:28:46
    339SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:42:41Olle Karlsson1:23:09
    340SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:42:47Thomas Pettersson1:20:26
    341LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:42:50Einars Sillers1:38:14
    342FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:43:21Janne Hkkinen1:15:27
    343FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:44:00Sergey Malin1:29:57
    344SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:44:00Ulf Hansson1:19:20
    345UKROK Kompas (838)+3:44:52Valentyn Kostin1:30:41
    346FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:45:04Bo Beijar1:27:26
    347FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:45:07Pekka Kemppi1:33:45
    348FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:45:12Mika Pahkala1:29:06
    349FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:46:46Jarmo Puttonen1:28:48
    350LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:47:18Kaspars Viksne1:45:12
    351FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:47:38Ove Aren1:31:58
    352FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:47:49Tomas Bjrklf1:32:27
    353RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:47:58Evgeny Baranov1:28:38
    354FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:48:06Jani Nurminen1:40:18
    355SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:48:11Maria Von Schmalense1:34:07
    356FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:48:17Eemeli Kiljunen1:38:37
    357NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:48:55yvind Flaatten1:23:06
    358FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:49:45Vesa Heikkil1:28:11
    359FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:51:10Markku Helle1:36:06
    360FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:51:13Mikko Heikkinen1:26:06
    361FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:51:15Timo Nurmela1:23:05
    362LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:51:34Uldis Klepers1:14:46
    363SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:51:39Nils Wistrand1:20:56
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:52:11Tommi Tervakangas1:21:56
    365FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:52:23Teemu Paananen1:33:33
    366FINRastiketut (433)+3:52:26Tomi Savolainen1:40:28
    367SWEOK Milan (220)+3:53:06Anders Lwgren1:33:04
    368FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:53:08Mikko Truhponen1:20:42
    369FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:54:01Pentti Shnoro1:44:03
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:54:05Mika Numminen1:32:33
    371FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:54:28Matti Horppu1:39:05
    372LATBriksnis (1054)+3:54:33Austris Krastins1:24:54
    373FINIF land (391)+3:54:44Matti Janlv1:12:11
    374LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:54:49Kalvis Malins1:25:16
    375LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:55:06Edvardas Scerbavicius1:20:22
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:55:26Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:32:51
    377LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:56:02Artis Dude1:29:44
    378SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:56:38Rolf Wikstrm1:24:20
    379FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:56:58Ville Koskenkorva1:18:48
    380FINIK Falken (565)+3:57:08Lukas Ohls1:24:06
    381FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:57:45Tuomo Heikkinen1:23:04
    382RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:57:51Daniil Tetikov1:16:58
    383FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:58:02Jouko Kinnunen1:28:12
    384SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:58:03Johan Celander1:29:11
    385FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:58:06Arto Nissinen1:25:42
    386FINNostars (534)+3:58:46Janne Syrjlinen1:36:03
    387FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:58:49Jukka Lehtonen1:32:15
    388NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:59:02Dag Arne Lier1:38:16
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:59:08Juuso Hgblom1:34:59
    390FINSolf IK (554)+3:59:14Patrik Lervik1:32:29
    391FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:59:24Arto Metsranta1:26:08
    392FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:59:39Mika Jrvenp1:29:54
    393FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:00:45Mikko Jurmu1:33:47
    394NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:01:21Knut Helland1:30:49
    395FINMetshallitus (490)+4:02:16Tapani Mikkola1:45:19
    396FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:02:27Tommi Sjholm1:29:23
    397LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:02:27Uvis Soika1:21:09
    398SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:03:19Armin Steiner1:16:20
    399FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:03:31Eero Jppinen1:14:28
    400FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:03:54Elmeri Juura1:22:23
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:04:11Antti Parkkinen1:27:00
    402SWEUme OK (233)+4:05:19Henrik Persson1:25:49
    403FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:05:24Peter Lillqvist1:29:34
    404NORRingerike OL (235)+4:05:44Rikard Kammerud1:37:24
    405FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:05:47Sergey Frolov1:21:08
    406FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:05:48Hannu Heinil1:39:06
    407NORGNEIST (229)+4:06:37Arne Knudsen1:31:59
    408RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:06:54Oleg Ageev1:26:13
    409LTUMedeina (572)+4:06:55Mantas Drulia1:29:24
    410FINOC Toffee (361)+4:07:28Hannu Hnninen1:32:07
    411SWEOK sterker (307)+4:08:21Tobias Andersson1:38:29
    412ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:08:58Toomas Mast1:21:18
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:09:07Matti Huttunen1:20:51
    414FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:09:08Markus Hjulgren1:34:33
    415FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:09:11Matti Lahdenper1:33:13
    416FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:09:37Risto Ruohola1:32:30
    417FINSocca (526)+4:10:00Simo Miettinen1:42:38
    418FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:10:01Veli Mki1:25:51
    419SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:10:16Robert Tellvik1:29:03
    420ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:10:40Martin Kaup1:28:24
    421FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:11:36Simo Siltanen1:29:50
    422FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:12:37Anssi Pentsinen1:25:19
    423NORk-94 (353)+4:12:38Rolv Anders Systad1:30:51
    424FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:13:04Timo Nordlund1:31:40
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:13:29Heikki Tanhua1:31:51
    426FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:13:35Kimmo Hirvonen1:37:05
    427LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:13:57Edgars Kokorevics1:30:59
    428SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:14:05Mattias Westin1:32:45
    429LATA2 (275)+4:14:28Arnis Sulmeistars1:39:21
    430FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:14:33Tero Turunen1:31:15
    431ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:14:58Olavi Ottas1:14:51
    432FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:15:00Juuso Lehtivarjo1:42:22
    433SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:15:01Lars Drageryd1:31:21
    434FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:15:15Jarkko Hiltunen1:21:58
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:15:32Fredrik Setterqvist1:30:15
    436FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:15:36Tomi Rinne1:32:06
    437FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:15:53Mikko Kolehmainen1:20:24
    438FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:15:54Antti Korhonen1:31:43
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:15:55Jouni Savelainen1:35:40
    440FINMurut (470)+4:16:32Hanna Raitanen1:20:55
    441SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:16:49Robert Karlsson1:43:27
    442FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:17:28Touko Tupola1:34:25
    443FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:17:48Mikko Hulkkonen1:31:11
    444FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:18:00Tapani Keskitalo1:30:50
    445FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:18:01Lauri Menp1:33:16
    446FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:18:41Riku-Pekka Piippo1:25:57
    447FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:19:15Lauri Metsovuori1:28:40
    448SWERns OK (531)+4:19:19Thomas Warenius1:25:58
    449FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:19:19Marko Pietari1:36:08
    450SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:19:25Jonn Boman1:39:45
    451FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:19:52Markku Jrvi1:40:18
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:19:59Olli Metsl1:28:00
    453FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:20:43Marko Haapaniemi1:35:00
    454FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:20:59Simo Puumalainen1:39:41
    455RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:21:08Kirill Kudryavtsev1:22:10
    456FINOK77 3 (921)+4:21:11Alexander Frey1:34:33
    457FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:21:38Antti Lassila1:32:21
    458FINMalax IF (478)+4:21:56Oskar Norrback1:55:06
    459FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:22:25Mikko Piispanen1:30:58
    460FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:22:27Eero Thiz1:33:01
    461NORIK Grane (509)+4:22:29Jostein Utstumo1:42:08
    462FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:22:34Jussi Pohjola1:38:37
    463FINOK77 4 (661)+4:22:54Petri Ttterman1:26:29
    464SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:23:11Nicklas Bergstrm1:29:48
    465SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:23:34Alvar Olsson1:15:02
    466FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:23:41Mikael Mattila1:42:05
    467FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:23:49Jussi Anttila1:30:42
    468SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:23:52Erik Palmfjord1:20:17
    469FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:24:12Tero Vlil1:45:04
    470FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:24:14Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:38
    471RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:25:25Ilya Ulyanov1:37:08
    472FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:25:39Erkki Vhsyrinki1:24:41
    473FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:25:53Patrik Nyman1:42:29
    474LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:25:59Jevgenijs Bondins1:25:59
    475SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:26:30Amadeus Hansson1:16:55
    476FINIF Minken (423)+4:26:54Markus Nilsson1:24:11
    477SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:27:07Jonny Karlsson1:31:39
    478FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:27:36Janne Karhu1:29:55
    479FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:27:38Sami Haaranen1:29:52
    480FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:27:56Sami Kinnunen1:42:59
    481FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:28:42Teemu Kernen1:25:33
    482FINSK Riski (1767)+4:29:00Lasse Raassina1:37:15
    483FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:29:00Matti Ylitalo1:42:21
    484ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:30:30Sander Linnus1:28:22
    485ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:31:08Maido Kaljur1:32:23
    486FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:31:18Elis Franzen1:32:20
    487FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:31:26Marko Nisula1:17:06
    488FINPullin serkut (601)+4:31:28Tuomo Pulli1:39:21
    489FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:31:40Pasi Heinonen1:43:16
    490SWETibro OK (622)+4:32:06Thomas Ljungqvist1:45:36
    491FINIK Kronan (503)+4:32:55Sren Svenlin1:29:39
    492FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:32:56Arto Niiranen1:30:34
    493FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:32:57Tuomas Puonti1:24:27
    494FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:33:01Mathias Karl1:20:59
    495NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:33:21Sergey Utkin1:39:59
    496FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:33:31Aki Saukkokangas1:38:04
    497FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:33:38Hannu Teittinen1:21:40
    498FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:33:39Jarmo Haapasalo1:22:59
    499FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:34:00Mika Perkimki1:29:46
    500SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:34:07Ingvar Larsson1:47:06
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:34:10Ari Mustonen1:31:35
    502SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:34:11Traint Stefan1:35:14
    503RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:35:06Aleksandr Makeev2:02:49
    504FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:35:12Juha Tuomisto1:37:14
    505FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:35:18Lotta Karhola1:16:41
    506SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:35:34Filip Salen1:23:03
    507FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:36:13Lauri Inna1:35:53
    508FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:37:16Arttu Niskanen1:48:45
    509FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:37:38Timo Liinamaa1:42:49
    510FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:37:54Arto Niemi1:22:58
    511FINIntersport (541)+4:38:22Kalle Sderholm1:34:56
    512FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:38:51Riku Salomaa1:38:33
    513FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:38:51Ilkka Tuominen1:38:19
    514FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:38:51Risto Huttunen1:43:21
    515FINKeparDI (437)+4:38:57Jussi Kivel1:39:42
    516FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:39:06Eero Hakala1:32:59
    517FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:39:24Janne Puntila1:44:12
    518FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:39:30Antti Hurri1:39:31
    519FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:39:54Tapio Halme1:40:36
    520FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:39:55Jukka Oksanen1:35:15
    521FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:40:16Mikko Hyyrylinen1:42:04
    522SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:40:20Jonas Ekstrm1:47:57
    523FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:40:28Risto Ikonen1:30:37
    524FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:40:33Tapio Kujala1:26:38
    525FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:40:52Jyri Myllymki1:37:08
    526FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:41:01Niko Etula1:25:19
    527FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:41:20Lasse Turppa1:31:53
    528FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:41:24Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:31:30
    529FINOtava (871)+4:41:24Mortti Lehtonen1:28:48
    530FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:41:26Vesa Mkiranta1:31:48
    531NORSkien OK (778)+4:41:27Harald Hovi1:31:42
    532SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:42:17Tom Svensson1:38:22
    533SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:42:21Koen Wilssens1:31:02
    534FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:42:48Pekka Nissinen1:42:30
    535FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:43:00Teemu Lindeman1:38:57
    536FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:43:30Antoine Poulain1:44:24
    537FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:43:32Niko Hautala1:23:00
    538SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:43:49Inge Vidare1:55:22
    539SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:43:55Gran Eklund1:41:48
    540FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:44:07Robert Amper1:16:57
    541FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:44:36Samuli Kallio1:41:06
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:44:47Juha Palonen1:37:02
    543FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:44:52Antti Leinonen1:28:13
    544FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:45:11Arto Parkko1:32:43
    545FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:45:15Marko Kujanp1:31:08
    546SUIOl Norska (410)+4:45:20Gilbert Roulier1:25:23
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:45:31Tuomas Hakkarainen1:42:32
    548FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:45:44Petja Jantunen1:34:42
    549FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:45:46Rami Heikkil1:35:11
    550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:46:00Magnus Grafstrm1:32:27
    551FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:46:47Mikko Apo1:45:52
    552FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:46:52Petri Lamppu1:23:03
    553FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:47:02Kalle Kelkka1:26:37
    554FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:47:29Antti Kujala1:34:34
    555FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:47:45Kimmo Kuusisto1:47:00
    556FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:47:59Pasi Isokallio1:40:07
    557FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:48:34Simo Vaittinen1:35:42
    558FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:48:39Teppo Kuusela1:32:43
    559FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:48:56Jussi Pirinen1:36:37
    560FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:49:14Antti Lumme1:25:27
    561SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:49:39Louise Markstedt1:30:06
    562FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:50:04Toni Rinta1:29:01
    563FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:50:40Kari Vtinen1:29:01
    564LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:50:40Maris Zulis1:30:39
    565FINOC Puisto (649)+4:50:41Skytt Henrik1:34:56
    566FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:50:47Asko Karjalainen1:54:21
    567FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:51:25Tero Kynslahti1:46:26
    568SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:51:28Marcel Ruppenthal1:32:09
    569FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:51:32Tuomo Nieminen1:32:14
    570SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:51:44Anton Nilsson1:15:36
    571SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:51:45Patrick Dusigne1:40:58
    572SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:51:53Reto Flueckiger1:14:54
    573FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:52:05Kalevi Viipale1:25:07
    574FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:52:14Antti Leppnen1:25:37
    575FINSettiijt (480)+4:52:33Andre Bruguiere1:23:01
    576FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:53:28Jani Isoluoma1:38:42
    577FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:53:32Jussi Lassila1:46:14
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:53:37Jan Tppinen1:37:31
    579FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:53:51Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:43:33
    580SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:54:04Ann-Sofie Johansson1:56:18
    581SWEVsby OK (640)+4:54:13Bjrn Jansson1:32:19
    582FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:54:13Juho Yli-Krekola1:22:16
    583FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:54:16Oscar Hgnabba1:33:01
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:54:36Ville Kukko1:33:18
    585FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:54:54Jarmo Hkk1:45:13
    586FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:54:59Harri Sinnel1:31:54
    587SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:55:20Daniel Wrnsberg1:31:14
    588FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:55:24Matti Koutonen1:32:40
    589FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:55:32Unto Tanttu1:51:37
    590FINSolita (522)+4:55:40Tommi Rantanen1:22:14
    591FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:55:44Eero Junkala1:26:01
    592FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:55:46Jaakko Mkel1:15:34
    593SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:56:07Nils Aronsson1:40:29
    594FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+4:56:08Toni Auvinen2:16:09
    595LATVeselava (976)+4:56:16Ansis Actins1:21:04
    596FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:57:10Aapo Kssi1:28:27
    597FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:57:16Antti Laakso1:37:47
    598FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:57:18Tatu Kaleva1:39:03
    599SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:57:23Anders Edquist1:33:10
    600FINIisu (780)+4:57:27Matti Kalenius1:34:51
    601FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:57:32Lasse Kanerva1:43:11
    602FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:57:58Antti Vainio1:15:05
    603FINJuntit OK (574)+4:58:05Timo Vlasov1:46:58
    604ESTPuujalad (546)+4:58:54Vino Ellamik1:32:49
    605FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:59:02Mikko Talikainen1:38:07
    606FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:59:30Juha Suurnkki1:43:42
    607FINSweco (405)+5:00:20Martti Leppl1:47:45
    608NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:00:43Harald Opsahl1:14:34
    609FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:00:46Pasi Lehtonen1:49:07
    610FINBeach Boys (496)+5:00:50Antti Niku1:33:49
    611FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:00:50Ville Ovaskainen1:30:53
    612FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:01:01Tommi Matilainen1:34:45
    613FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:01:18Tomi Mandelin1:34:09
    614FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:01:18Markku Mkel1:24:08
    615FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:01:20Mika Ovaskainen1:36:12
    616FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:01:23Jarkko Keinnen1:37:05
    617SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:01:34Andreas Herzog1:32:03
    618FINSukK 83 (600)+5:02:02Paula Arno1:32:10
    619BELHamok (735)+5:02:07To Shepherd1:23:03
    620FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:02:16Johan Pivike1:39:34
    621FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:02:19Ilpo Huolman1:32:41
    622NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:02:25Ole Wanvik Haugen1:30:08
    623FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:02:35Jarkko Orjala1:38:45
    624FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:02:55Teemu Salminen1:16:52
    625FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:03:00Jussi Vuorisalmi1:40:34
    626SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:03:17Anders Ohlin1:26:43
    627NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:03:17Petter Stenbro1:36:44
    628SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:03:33Conny Nilimaa1:30:33
    629FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:03:47Teemu Silvennoinen1:42:15
    630FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:04:04Pekka Vesanen1:42:56
    631FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:04:13Emilia Teini1:39:26
    632FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:04:28Kristian Sotti1:43:23
    633FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:04:48Jukka Kokkoniemi1:53:09
    634LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:05:00Dainis Krievins1:35:21
    635LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:05:12Karlis Viksne1:35:25
    636FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:05:21Leinonen Jouni1:35:47
    637FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:06:02Sami Pesonen1:47:28
    638FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:06:05Roope Nsi1:37:18
    639FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:06:09Marja Rantanen1:46:46
    640FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:06:10Olli Pallaspuro1:28:58
    641FINHakuliset (1022)+5:06:11Pekka Hakulinen1:29:43
    642FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:06:38Mikko Salonen1:21:01
    643SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:06:52Annika Bjrk1:36:58
    644FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:07:13Marko Ukkola1:42:37
    645FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:07:35Mikko Numminen1:23:15
    646ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:08:02Indrek Lillsoo1:32:05
    647FINOK Kristina (852)+5:08:14Henrik djers1:32:23
    648FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:09:00Marko Yl-Kotola1:32:24
    649SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:09:24Bo-Arne Olsson1:42:40
    650FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:09:34Jussi Ylirenko1:45:26
    651FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:09:45Aku Lilja1:30:40
    652FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:09:49Lasse Kaunismki1:45:02
    653FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:09:50Jussi Linnaranta1:45:30
    654FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:09:55Esa Pigg1:53:14
    655FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:09:59Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:57:10
    656RUSIzhora (654)+5:10:03Igor Pigarev1:32:21
    657FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:10:09Eivind Tonna1:24:23
    658FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:10:24Timo Lunttila1:32:57
    659FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:10:41Toni Hakulinen1:38:44
    660FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:11:03Eija Koskivaara2:01:41
    661FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:11:07Tuomas Etula1:52:33
    662FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:11:15Harri Peltola1:42:52
    663FINSK-0K (542)+5:11:25Juha Korhonen1:31:59
    664FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:11:26Kimmo Silokangas1:55:16
    665FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:11:55Jukka Polso1:34:24
    666FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:12:01Marko Rajala1:36:11
    667ESPImperdible (551)+5:12:19Hector Lorenzo1:30:05
    668ESTOK West (507)+5:12:39Raivo Reiman1:29:34
    669FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:12:46Jere Rossi1:45:52
    670FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:13:44Kimmo Gynther1:20:46
    671FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:14:30Hemmo Laurila1:37:25
    672RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:14:38Vladimir Ivanov1:37:35
    673FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:14:47Mikko Vesisenaho1:23:14
    674FINOK Jorren (642)+5:14:50Petter Danielsson1:41:58
    675FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:14:59Milla Mattila1:33:09
    676FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:15:08Jarmo Lehtonen1:51:06
    677FINHal Bro (656)+5:15:10Janne Sepp1:28:30
    678FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:15:16Juha Rantala1:48:48
    679SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:15:17Stephan Bernhard1:41:53
    680FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:15:17Pete Mkel1:45:24
    681FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:15:56Heikki Torniainen1:40:04
    682FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:16:01Kari Jalava1:32:37
    683FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:16:33Jyrki Ojaniemi1:32:58
    684FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:16:34Ilmari Larivuo1:51:04
    685FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:16:53Ville Hiltunen1:52:58
    686FINPelikassit (650)+5:17:06Jani Heikkil1:25:35
    687FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:17:32Pekka Kuusipohja2:03:03
    688FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:17:40Markus Prsti1:20:21
    689FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:17:47Antti Nisonen1:21:45
    690FINKompa (1651)+5:17:54Juho Khknen1:57:32
    691FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:18:39Antti Keskinarkaus1:33:34
    692FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:18:40Juuso Joukas1:22:58
    693ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:18:55Tnis Erm1:31:56
    694FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:19:26Kimi Kilkkil1:42:26
    695FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:19:27Veikko Karvonen1:43:45
    696FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:19:32Martti Kuitunen1:43:33
    697FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:19:58Olli Heinikoski1:35:45
    698SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:20:21Christer Eriksson1:35:52
    699FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:20:23Ismo Lahtinen2:01:48
    700FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:20:29Vesa Isoniemi1:58:09
    701FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:20:43Tero Nissil1:47:56
    702FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:21:02Miika Lahtinen1:28:44
    703FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:21:12Niko Lindberg1:43:16
    704FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:21:42Julius Ptashekas1:35:44
    705SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:21:51Jakob Svensson1:40:22
    706FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:22:00Tuula Nieminen1:57:53
    707FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:22:14Esa Huhtanen2:04:04
    708FINRastihaukat (487)+5:22:37Harri Kauppinen1:32:40
    709FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:22:42Heimo Kuntolainen1:35:08
    710FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:22:57Juha Itkonen1:22:55
    711FINTeam Lost (722)+5:23:26Kimmo Viitanen1:45:57
    712NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:23:45Inge Hafstad2:03:43
    713FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:23:46Sampo Keskinen1:36:01
    714FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:23:47Harri Lehtinen1:48:07
    715FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:24:03Antti Haapalainen1:37:12
    716FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:24:43Joni Nissinen1:42:01
    717FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:24:56Mikko Ylnen1:45:45
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:25:23Jussi Kernen1:42:11
    719FINNCS Sport (484)+5:26:24Markku Vainikka1:31:06
    720FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:26:27Tomi Nieminen1:43:32
    721FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:26:45Erno Toroi1:44:52
    722FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:26:51Jussi Mansikka-aho1:50:19
    723FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:27:13Riku Martikainen1:31:22
    724FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:27:19Mikko Hls1:14:24
    725FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:27:33Ari Ilola1:32:29
    726SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:27:43Henrik Nettelmark1:35:07
    727FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:27:48Kenny Stlhammar1:45:58
    728FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:27:52Matti Sily1:29:08
    729FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:27:56Juri Suvitie1:41:02
    730FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:28:02Edvin Hepokangas1:49:21
    731FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:28:07Eero Korhonen1:33:04
    732FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:28:08Jukka Koskinen1:50:31
    733FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:28:24Ilkka Salonen2:04:54
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:28:43Anton Valtonen1:24:18
    735SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:28:46Peter Wylenmann1:20:32
    736FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:29:01Simo Norema1:37:11
    737GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:29:02James Coombs1:12:12
    738FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:29:10Turo Valkama1:49:01
    739FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:29:12Taavi Kervinen1:56:56
    740FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:29:18Kari Kalliokoski1:34:17
    741FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:29:23Tiina Vre1:32:51
    742FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:30:08Miikka Annunen1:45:34
    743FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:30:20Janne Kinnunen1:52:07
    744FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:31:32Joonas Ahola1:31:24
    745FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:32:31Max Lindfors1:31:49
    746FINKerkesix (1581)+5:32:34Jussi Heikkola1:53:40
    747FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:32:56Antti Hyttinen1:30:38
    748FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:33:12Markus Gango1:55:24
    749FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:33:23Riku Khknen2:09:33
    750FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:33:47Ville Siekkinen1:58:48
    751FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:33:53Juhani Nikumaa1:38:12
    752SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:33:58Gro Dahlbom2:04:36
    753FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:33:59Jari Leppimki1:32:55
    754FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:34:08Piira Sami1:32:26
    755FINSAL (703)+5:34:16Matti Leinonen1:42:54
    756FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:35:32Miika Karppinen1:45:15
    757FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:35:39Niklas Wickholm1:32:18
    758FINEndurance (538)+5:35:57Mikko Luusalo1:43:16
    759FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:36:04Tapio Lehtinen1:36:39
    760SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:36:27Kent Hrtsble1:57:40
    761FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:37:05Petri Puikkonen1:43:03
    762FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:37:24Joonas Jrvel1:46:32
    763FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:37:36Jussi Vauhkonen1:32:03
    764FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:37:55Tuomo Niittylahti1:33:53
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:37:55Harri Saastamoinen1:43:30
    766FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:38:52Seppo Rantapuska1:46:32
    767FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:38:53Otso Huttunen1:26:50
    768FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:39:34Riku Lehtil1:42:02
    769FINVnkypannu (816)+5:39:45Jarkko Leka1:48:39
    770FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:39:50Mikko Tepponen1:29:04
    771FINTuuripellet (653)+5:39:51Heikki Tukiainen1:36:14
    772FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:40:23Janne Mkrinen1:44:08
    773FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:40:36Mark Burley1:29:16
    774FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:40:38Eija Keski-Sntti1:44:09
    775FINTurun Visat (698)+5:40:51Anssi Tervonen1:34:32
    776FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:40:57Eetu Hirvonen1:29:21
    777FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:41:03Kimmo Hakomki1:55:47
    778FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:41:08Tarmo Uusitalo2:00:36
    779FINTukes (726)+5:41:08Sara Lax1:42:03
    780FINOK77 6 (769)+5:41:13Rasmus Mrtenson1:32:07
    781FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:41:16Viktor Aaltio1:30:36
    782FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:41:25Timo Ahonen1:57:27
    783FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:41:32Anssi Mnnist1:58:29
    784FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:41:35Samuel Mki2:04:18
    785FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:41:50Kari Saari1:47:51
    786FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:41:59Mikko Iivanainen1:32:25
    787SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:42:02Olov Gohde1:36:41
    788FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:42:10Juha Riepponen1:32:53
    789FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:42:11Salla Ruosaari1:41:37
    790FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:42:20Ville Laine1:33:58
    791FINIK rnen (682)+5:42:25Lauri Kauppila1:31:04
    792SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:42:28Kalle Lindqvist1:35:47
    793FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:42:31Cat Taylor1:14:31
    794FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:43:04Paavo Rnkk2:07:48
    795FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:43:12Sami Oinonen1:29:51
    796FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:43:30Jari Harju1:41:23
    797FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:43:56Harri Varjus1:29:29
    798FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:43:59Pauliina Pohja1:20:38
    799FINPaVi (586)+5:44:13Tuomas Helin1:29:31
    800FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:44:18Iiro Joutsen1:56:52
    801SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:44:24Christer Gustavsson1:59:21
    802FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:44:26Jussi Hyvril1:55:26
    803FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:44:31Jyrki Kuusisto1:46:41
    804FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:44:36Oskari Alamki1:37:13
    805FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:44:56Markku Utriainen1:50:14
    806NORNeed for speed (748)+5:45:12Geir Myklebust1:56:27
    807FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:45:32Markus Ahtinen1:42:23
    808GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:46:00Sophie Morrocks1:22:02
    809FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+5:46:09Hannu Partio2:24:15
    810FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+5:47:01Matti Henriksson2:23:22
    811FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:47:03Iiro Kukkonen2:06:52
    812FINFirstbeat (532)+5:47:08Jouni Haatainen1:30:46
    813FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:47:45Jouni Nurminen1:31:56
    814FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:47:48Jari Kalliokoski1:28:15
    815FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:47:52Antti Virkajrvi1:36:28
    816FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:48:12Julius Rajamki1:48:29
    817FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:48:22Timo Isotalus1:35:57
    818FINLynx 5 (739)+5:48:36Kimmo Putkinen1:56:32
    819FINVincit (931)+5:48:39Jarkko Jrvenp1:45:38
    820FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:49:03Pelkonen Tero1:30:22
    821FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:49:07Tapio Kettunen1:35:07
    822FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:49:13Nico Timms1:50:01
    823FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:49:14Jarmo Valli1:45:47
    824FINKanuuna (1117)+5:50:01Sami Ahonen1:44:01
    825FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:50:40Markku Laine1:32:16
    826FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:50:45Annika Viilo1:43:37
    827FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:51:00Ville Haahti1:36:40
    828FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:51:03Kristian Husman1:45:13
    829FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:51:13Ari Anttas1:44:36
    830FINSK Uranus (590)+5:51:21Eero Moilanen1:47:08
    831FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:51:21Mikko Laihinen1:38:03
    832FINHumanitas-seura (877)+5:51:22Seppo Vli-Klemel2:12:12
    833FINKananpojat (882)+5:51:46Katja Kyckling1:46:59
    834FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:52:02Lauri Mkel1:50:52
    835FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:52:06Mikael Eklund1:42:36
    836FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:52:09Sami Sipil1:42:18
    837FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:52:11Miikka Sandholm1:48:03
    838FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:52:31Leo Pahkin1:46:52
    839FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:52:31Niila Pekkala1:40:54
    840FINKops (1056)+5:52:41Jari Parviainen1:30:57
    841FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:53:02Niko Sillanp1:36:46
    842FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:53:12Jarmo Saareks1:49:05
    843FINOutotec (894)+5:53:19Eka Vekara1:42:05
    844FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:53:23Vin Friman1:29:46
    845FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:53:24Vanhatalo Jarno1:32:30
    846FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+5:53:27Sanna Vuorenp1:54:37
    847FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+5:53:42Jarmo Rovio1:55:49
    848FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:53:43Simo Kiiskinen1:28:42
    849FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:54:08Juha Paukkeri1:35:33
    850FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:54:42Tuomo Schwela1:38:24
    851FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:54:51Tero Kemppi1:31:36
    852FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:55:12Timo Lipponen1:46:55
    853FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+5:55:19Matti Karhumki2:14:28
    854FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:55:20Mika Blumchen1:54:10
    855FINValtra (826)+5:56:00Jari Jussila1:48:26
    856GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:56:11Peter Huzan1:51:18
    857FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:56:44Antti Virsu1:33:15
    858FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:56:58Ismo Minkkinen1:52:56
    859FINKoneen Kerho (686)+5:56:59Visa Nieminen1:57:49
    860FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:57:21Hannu Heiskanen1:45:21
    861FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:57:26Tomi Tissari1:43:17
    862FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:57:54Esa Nenonen1:40:31
    863FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:58:01Oscar Brck1:44:30
    864FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:58:15Katja Lahtinen1:41:12
    865FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+5:58:25Jorma Pekkanen1:57:50
    866FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:59:12Artturi Niittynen1:38:27
    867FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:59:44Esa Palmi1:29:42
    868FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:59:48Jouni Ruokolainen1:32:25
    869FINeLadies (1604)+6:00:10Marja Liisa Autti1:50:18
    870FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:00:20Tero Kokko1:43:14
    871ESTBona Fide (798)+6:00:28Urmas Aarna2:08:02
    872FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:00:44Matias Peljo2:18:15
    873FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:01:06Rauli Helkkula1:41:09
    874FINHirviveikot (827)+6:01:07Ilkka Olkkonen1:52:37
    875FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:01:09Lassi Hirvikallio1:55:08
    876SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:01:21Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:58:32
    877FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:02:23Jukka Kujanp1:35:43
    878FINThinkers (930)+6:02:45Keijo Karjalainen1:40:17
    879FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:02:49Jarmo Annala2:08:05
    880FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:03:01Esko Pensas1:34:58
    881FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:03:14Samuel Hyypp1:36:32
    882FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:03:33Kim Berg1:31:47
    883FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:03:55Miika Hynninen1:39:48
    884FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:03:56Juho Ruuttula1:57:11
    885FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:04:00Pertti Koskela1:20:29
    886FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:04:14Kai Kuikkaniemi1:41:55
    887FINTeam Azure (758)+6:04:25Juha Karppinen1:43:54
    888FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:04:27Harri Pttikangas1:55:32
    889SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:04:37Emil Andersson1:30:46
    890FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:04:37Jussi Rytknen1:52:54
    891FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:04:39Tuomo Pollari1:53:40
    892FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:05:35Janne Poikselk1:54:01
    893FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:06:24Jukka Heinnen1:49:05
    894FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:06:36Vesa Ylisel1:40:47
    895FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:07:03Tuomo Poutiainen1:36:42
    896FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:07:15Kari Lindfors1:55:42
    897SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:07:37Mikael Langer1:33:08
    898FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:08:44Markus Pajari2:16:17
    899FINNagu IF (1668)+6:09:30Emil lander1:45:33
    900FINAtria (754)+6:09:40Jukka Vainionp2:09:31
    901SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:09:46Jrg Baumann1:48:08
    902FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:09:46Jukka Halme1:45:07
    903FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:09:53Janne Hmlinen1:36:33
    904FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:10:44Kimmo Louhivaara1:40:32
    905FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:10:47Mika Keronen1:56:36
    906FINEDX (785)+6:11:03Johannes Saarenheimo1:37:40
    907FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:11:08Janika Puikkonen1:42:44
    908FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:11:21Tero Kuosmanen1:28:19
    909FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:11:30Eero Viitikko2:04:30
    910FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:11:50Antti Castren2:09:27
    911FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:11:53Jouni Hakala1:47:58
    912FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:12:07Jukka Tarkkala1:52:49
    913FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:12:09Leo Tolvanen1:42:26
    914FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:12:10Ola Ritala1:43:20
    915FINOpusCapita (777)+6:12:27Express Bastvik1:55:45
    916FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:12:27Panu Peltokangas1:53:38
    917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:12:33Martin Sderstrm1:55:07
    918FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:12:37Seppo Rantala1:17:00
    919FINFujitsu (743)+6:12:40Hannu Lempinen1:38:05
    920FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:12:54Tomi Vuorio1:45:35
    921FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:13:02Anna Voutilainen1:45:16
    922FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:13:09Osku Kiviniemi1:48:57
    923FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:13:12Juha Pietarinen1:32:37
    924FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:14:01Virpi Kangas2:10:37
    925FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:14:04Ari Pukki1:57:02
    926FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:14:11Tuomas Piha1:49:02
    927FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:14:22Mikko Leino1:50:17
    928GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:15:08Iain Donnan2:10:12
    929FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:15:22Arto Voutilainen1:39:52
    930FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:15:24Jan Luiro2:06:20
    931FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:15:36Herkko Jokela1:42:10
    932ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:15:39Raul Olesk2:01:29
    933FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:15:48Markus Lindqvist1:32:49
    934FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:15:57Kari Kurikka-Oja2:00:33
    935FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:15:57Vesa-Matti Eura1:53:48
    936FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:16:00Ari Lampinen1:53:06
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:16:05Emanuel Nslund1:56:18
    938FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:16:54Jussi Tokola1:15:38
    939FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:17:04Joni Alasuvanto2:05:26
    940FINAjolinja (970)+6:17:23Pasi Luukko1:48:43
    941FINLettupojat (919)+6:17:31Perttu Prusi1:47:33
    942SWEOK Msen (331)+6:17:36Karri Lindell1:52:01
    943FINEnegia (1015)+6:18:07Juha Hietaoja1:20:48
    944FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:19:12Lauri Pynnnen1:32:08
    945FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:19:28Herkko Hmlinen1:46:35
    946NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:19:34Tore Sandem1:48:27
    947FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:20:58Matti Teittinen1:46:20
    948FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:21:21Kai Nurmi1:56:29
    949FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:22:02Ilmari Kallio2:02:47
    950FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:22:20Stefan Engblom1:36:22
    951FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:22:32Hannu Kohvakka2:03:06
    952FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:22:54Tomi Keskinen1:40:29
    953FINTurska (1183)+6:22:54Markus Heikkil1:33:36
    954FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:23:17Ville Reinikainen1:38:23
    955FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:23:28Vesa Ovaska1:32:45
    956FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:23:37Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa1:47:01
    957FINAron Haka (932)+6:25:11Matti Stoor1:43:28
    958FINBitcomp (915)+6:25:25Jari Jurvakainen1:48:02
    959BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:25:36Mika Mannervesi1:35:13
    960FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:25:53Olli Keisanen2:01:01
    961FINFTA (741)+6:25:57Antti Henttonen1:49:15
    962FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:26:06Niina Taimisto1:47:52
    963FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:26:15Jani Jussila1:43:51
    964FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:26:17Hannu Keskitalo1:52:36
    965FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:26:25Mauri Jokitalo1:44:18
    966FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:26:47Jarmo Ruokola1:46:45
    967FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:27:00Seppo Jrvinen1:59:28
    968FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:27:05Jari Ansamaa1:53:51
    969FINKotipojat (801)+6:27:07Arjo Laukia1:57:04
    970FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:27:26Mika Maaninka1:23:58
    971FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:27:46Pekka Jppinen2:14:12
    972FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:27:53Jari Siiril1:34:12
    973FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:28:35Jukka Iivanainen2:01:53
    974FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:28:48Pekka Suvitaival1:41:45
    975FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:29:21Antti Jrvinen1:36:46
    976FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:29:35Jonas Furubacka1:43:04
    977FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:29:49Jukka Kirjavainen1:32:56
    978FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:30:18Jouni Junkkaala2:08:46
    979SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:30:30David Torstensson1:52:09
    980SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:30:31Elin Pramlid1:58:22
    981FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:30:36Jari Salmela1:38:59
    982FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:30:56Joonas Pitknen2:06:23
    983FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:31:11Lari Jyrhm1:56:51
    984FINVTT (1100)+6:31:20Jussi Mutanen1:49:42
    985FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:31:33Petri Vanninen1:42:31
    986FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:31:57Riikka Mkinen1:49:56
    987FINTT226 (1584)+6:32:16Mari Tikkanen1:35:31
    988FINPYVMM (1147)+6:32:34Janne Piispanen1:40:20
    989FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:32:44Rauno Ojala2:06:10
    990FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:32:49Matti Laukka1:55:27
    991FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:33:27Juhani Hakomki1:56:12
    992SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:33:29Michael Gaertner1:43:06
    993FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:33:34Jukka Lairi1:57:12
    994FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:33:58Veikko Rantamki1:49:49
    995FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:34:00Jussi Kosenius2:04:24
    996LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:34:01Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:59:54
    997FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:34:33Toni Joutjrvi1:49:54
    998FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:34:40Petri Seppnen1:53:49
    999FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:34:47Markus Jniksel1:29:10
    1000FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:34:52Markus Malmelin1:42:43
    1001FINEricsson SK (889)+6:35:16Antti Miettinen1:53:30
    1002FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:36:12Markku Kesi1:32:58
    1003FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:36:20Jaakko Laasio1:56:47
    1004FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:36:28Juha Kauppi1:38:18
    1005ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:36:55Toomas Tammer1:42:30
    1006FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:37:18Harri Virkkala1:42:23
    1007FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:38:07Santeri Paajanen1:52:38
    1008FINSK Samperi (903)+6:38:21Hanna Hovila2:10:15
    1009NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:38:32Kjell Maroni1:46:02
    1010FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:38:52Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:54:37
    1011FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:38:58Jukka Sakki1:42:13
    1012FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:39:50Marko Virtanen1:44:38
    1013FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:39:52Tuukka Kosola1:57:13
    1014FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:39:58Yrj Lundell1:42:07
    1015FINJukolatiimi (1400)+6:40:42Aleksi Valavuori2:30:42
    1016FINWrtsil (799)+6:40:47Teemu Toivonen1:56:37
    1017FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:40:50Jussi Pietinalho1:56:07
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:40:54Erkki Peltonen1:55:33
    1019FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:41:10Simo Vrt1:59:36
    1020FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:41:11Pauli Rautanen1:40:16
    1021FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:41:49Tauno Lemettinen1:42:56
    1022FINMattersoft (1212)+6:42:03Sami Naatula1:31:30
    1023FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:42:20Kimmo Arovirta1:41:45
    1024FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:42:45Mikko Hautala1:30:53
    1025FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:43:01Tapio Niemi2:11:15
    1026FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:43:14Martti Lehtonen1:45:06
    1027FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:43:32Hannu Haimi2:19:38
    1028FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:43:35Jarmo Hemminki1:34:26
    1029FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:43:37Klaus Kuusi1:45:43
    1030FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:44:15Petri Hmlinen1:43:13
    1031FINSPYMS (1083)+6:44:30Timo Jumppanen2:04:15
    1032FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:44:41Sven Backlund1:26:54
    1033FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:45:39Kim Hellstrm2:00:10
    1034FINEka Chemicals (1232)+6:46:38Sami Kahra2:20:11
    1035FINHappyOrNot (1126)+6:46:45Mikko Panula2:10:25
    1036FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:46:54Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:46:23
    1037FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:46:58Esa Anttila1:48:29
    1038FINTeam Tommila (1053)+6:47:14Arvi Tommila2:02:41
    1039FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:47:17Toni Pohjatalo1:38:21
    1040FINLyyti (1736)+6:47:43Joel Tommila1:41:20
    1041FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:47:53Martti Luotonen1:58:58
    1042FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:48:45Jaakko Heikkinen2:17:21
    1043FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:48:53Vincent Froelicher1:40:14
    1044FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:48:54Timo Rauhansalo1:54:34
    1045FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:49:03Jurgen Nowak1:48:07
    1046FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:49:04Lauri Laine2:05:12
    1047FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:49:08Minttu Toivanen1:56:14
    1048SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:49:26Thord Salenbck1:44:20
    1049FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:49:40Markus Autio1:48:03
    1050FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+6:50:49Marcus Lahtinen2:07:14
    1051FINKTTO (1178)+6:51:04Adam Saada2:10:32
    1052FINKoukut (906)+6:51:19Pekka Pivrinta2:46:01
    1053FINKimito SF (1059)+6:51:33Ringo Oja1:53:28
    1054FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:51:34Eetu Matkaselk1:40:51
    1055FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:51:36Antti Muilu1:44:21
    1056FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+6:51:49Esa Joensuu2:28:36
    1057FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:51:52Jouko Hanhela1:45:20
    1058FINTYTSU (1746)+6:52:01Jenni Mikkola1:39:29
    1059FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:52:13Matti Immonen2:02:31
    1060FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:52:31Antti Patjas1:31:47
    1061FINKntit (1019)+6:52:40Janne Kauhanen1:26:49
    1062FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:52:41Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:41:31
    1063FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:53:27Liinu Nummela1:47:58
    1064LATMona OK (567)+6:53:55Girts Ziliskis1:36:02
    1065FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:54:00Jari Hujala1:54:20
    1066FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:55:09Pekka Ahto1:55:24
    1067FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:55:11Antti Ermo2:07:13
    1068FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:55:16Andreas Hatakka1:58:33
    1069SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:55:36Martin Burkhard1:56:07
    1070FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:56:13Teemu Korhonen1:22:27
    1071FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:56:29Sami Njd1:56:14
    1072FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:56:38Petri Ilola1:55:18
    1073FINKanin tahti (957)+6:56:41Jari Korhonen2:12:40
    1074FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:56:57Mikael Suvanto1:41:15
    1075FINSports by LUT (879)+6:57:01Vesa Tanskanen1:52:39
    1076FINMaasillat (977)+6:57:19Timo Maasilta2:26:36
    1077FINATQsi (1217)+6:57:22Pasi Heikkinen1:31:44
    1078FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:57:29Teuvo Maunula1:58:09
    1079FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:57:35Heimo Lahti2:07:19
    1080FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:57:41Janne Waulu1:46:27
    1081FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:57:54Teemu Piesanen2:05:51
    1082LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:58:12Igors Timofeicuks1:56:19
    1083FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:58:25Juha Niemenmaa1:41:25
    1084FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+6:58:32Lasse Punttila2:11:05
    1085FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:58:38Sami Repo1:48:47
    1086FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+6:58:41Heikki Juuvinmaa2:14:28
    1087SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:59:43Henrik Hellborg2:05:31
    1088FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+6:59:57Juha Kknen2:24:19
    1089FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:59:59Toni Seppl1:36:34
    1090FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:00:55Veikko Maijala2:09:50
    1091FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:00:57Teuvo Holappa1:38:43
    1092FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+7:01:00Hanna Myllynen2:18:13
    1093FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:01:13Tuukka Karjalainen1:44:45
    1094FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:01:38Teemu Tankka1:50:16
    1095FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:01:52Raimo Uusitalo2:12:35
    1096FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:01:53Tuomas Nupponen1:44:50
    1097LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:02:16Reshnha Janis1:47:59
    1098FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:03:12Harri Saxlund1:54:03
    1099FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:03:22Miika Ristimki1:53:57
    1100FINSito (873)+7:03:33Laura Jrvinen2:10:20
    1101FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:03:36Tuomo Torniainen1:44:14
    1102FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:04:47Joel Siikanen2:02:15
    1103FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:05:03Johannes Pivrinta2:01:42
    1104FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:05:11Antti Vehkala1:58:15
    1105FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:05:28Heikki Lukkari1:41:10
    1106FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:05:32Timo Rapakko1:55:54
    1107FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:05:41Mikko Heino1:31:32
    1108FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:06:03Janne Haukipuro1:46:25
    1109FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:06:14Risto Nousiainen1:31:33
    1110FINFuturice (1237)+7:06:25Petri Nikkanen1:36:44
    1111FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:06:40Kalle Vainikka2:11:07
    1112FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:07:07Olli Visuri1:53:49
    1113FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:07:26Juha Rouhiainen1:49:31
    1114FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:07:39Sami Seppnen1:36:49
    1115FINHnt SK (812)+7:07:46Jani Valtari2:10:51
    1116FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:08:04Juha Ohrankmmen1:56:37
    1117FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:08:49Marko Koivikko2:14:06
    1118FINMacGregor (808)+7:08:59Pasi Hokkanen1:51:25
    1119FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:09:06Petri Leskinen1:40:53
    1120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:09:14David Farkas1:46:03
    1121FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:09:17Seppo Repo2:23:46
    1122FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:09:25Sami Suckcharoen1:53:42
    1123FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:09:41Marko Malinen3:04:38
    1124FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:09:45Anders Rnngrd2:11:32
    1125FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:09:45Riitta Ynnil1:55:56
    1126FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:09:46Onni Koski2:02:43
    1127FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:10:57Mrsky Aarne Aki2:29:14
    1128FINTaxi Team (742)+7:11:17Antti Mets1:31:45
    1129FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:11:50Ari Ranki2:03:02
    1130FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:11:51Peter Parmalainen1:57:30
    1131FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:12:42Jani Nivala1:44:35
    1132FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:13:06Jari Jrvnen1:53:19
    1133FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:13:24Mikko Sepp1:54:09
    1134FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:14:09Lauri Jylnki2:06:57
    1135FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:14:36Kaisa Havola2:12:48
    1136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:14:52Ossi Karvonen1:52:41
    1137FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:15:00Markku Olli1:44:47
    1138FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:15:03Teemu Paalanen1:47:29
    1139FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:15:06Kari Mastokangas1:56:27
    1140FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:15:52Topias Siren1:54:16
    1141FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:16:02Pauli Syrjl1:33:21
    1142FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:16:37Sampsa Eloranta2:03:36
    1143FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:16:59Ilkka Maulavirta1:41:16
    1144FINOnninen (1575)+7:17:43Vesa Mkel1:37:15
    1145FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:17:52Timo Saarinen1:55:01
    1146FINRaula Team (1659)+7:18:59Matti Raula1:40:21
    1147FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:19:07Vilho Pihko2:35:39
    1148FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:19:48Heikki Piisi1:55:46
    1149FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:21:00Juha Sjholm2:21:01
    1150FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:21:07Jarkko Uitto2:36:55
    1151FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:22:02Urho Sivonen1:55:11
    1152FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:22:23Kai Raikunen1:59:26
    1153FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:22:51Sami Jokinen2:10:45
    1154FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:23:03Aimo Kuoppala1:55:39
    1155FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:23:24Jarmo Asell1:32:47
    1156FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:23:26Jukka Rannisto1:41:21
    1157FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:23:29Jarkko Kumpulainen2:02:59
    1158FINTamrock (1298)+7:24:54Jukka Viitanen1:54:07
    1159FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:25:33Simo Kiviruusu2:01:04
    1160LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:25:43Arnis Klavins1:35:49
    1161FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:26:03Jani Lepp1:58:43
    1162FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:26:52Seppo Varmavuo2:15:49
    1163FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:27:01Jari Laukkanen3:04:26
    1164FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:27:59Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:38:59
    1165FINEksym 360 (1593)+7:28:06Janne Volotinen2:27:47
    1166FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:28:22Mats Nurmio1:39:42
    1167FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:28:47Perttu Liukkonen1:53:58
    1168FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:29:19Simo Pyhnen2:01:13
    1169NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+7:29:31Kai Johansen3:13:03
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:29:41Andrey Stasenko1:58:01
    1171FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:29:53Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:11:42
    1172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:30:08Marko Siironen2:04:56
    1173FINsalparasti (874)+7:30:25Petteri Haapamki2:40:07
    1174FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:31:24Ari Valtaoja1:39:35
    1175FINMetos (947)+7:31:26Juho Myry1:42:08
    1176FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:31:54Henri Vh-Ypy1:59:48
    1177FINRejlers (1158)+7:32:23Pekka Martikainen1:57:47
    1178FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:32:42Kimmo Tikka1:58:03
    1179FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:33:59Robin Nyman2:14:58
    1180FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:34:07Kristian Forsman1:59:04
    1181FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:34:31Keijo Ollikainen2:10:37
    1182FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:34:33Olavi Heikkil2:02:54
    1183FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:36:07Antti Mustonen2:10:07
    1184GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:36:42Dmitry Ushakov1:44:07
    1185FININUS (1762)+7:36:44Juri Kuokkanen1:48:32
    1186FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:37:04Jari Vaitiniemi2:24:54
    1187FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:37:08Kati Nyns2:10:52
    1188FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:37:59Tapio Kaattari1:55:14
    1189FINvATE kings (1068)+7:38:50Pilvi Hrknen1:43:48
    1190FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:40:02Joona Ruissalo1:44:39
    1191FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+7:40:18Tapani Suihkonen2:18:25
    1192FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:40:41Vesa Mkinen1:52:28
    1193FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+7:40:55Anne Dahlgren2:00:47
    1194FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:41:04Juha Leinonen2:03:26
    1195FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:41:30Sakari Niskanen2:04:07
    1196FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+7:42:01Jussi Lehmusvirta2:47:55
    1197FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:42:11Lasse Kaikkonen1:59:57
    1198FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:42:52Osmo Tommila1:48:05
    1199LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:43:11Andrea Bartelloni1:44:47
    1200FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:43:44Ari Stigell1:52:25
    1201FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:43:57Kalle Rosenblad2:05:51
    1202FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:44:06Jussi Rikknen1:57:00
    1203FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:44:39Vesa Laitila1:55:53
    1204FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:45:01Jan Reijo1:44:43
    1205FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:45:08Juha Hokka1:59:30
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+7:46:16Antero Taipale2:04:00
    1207FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+7:47:12Sauli Lehtinen2:00:30
    1208FINOscar Software (1045)+7:47:27Simo Salminen3:33:44
    1209FINRoamers (937)+7:48:09Juuso Partanen1:56:08
    1210FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:48:15Alexandez Zavialov1:46:05
    1211FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:48:32Tommi Rantala1:35:03
    1212FINTeam Kenpes (965)+7:48:33Mikko Lehtonen2:00:57
    1213FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:48:44Kari Huhta1:38:39
    1214FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:49:04Hanna Vuorela1:50:03
    1215FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:49:17Jarkko Kaura1:56:52
    1216FINNabla (1289)+7:50:19Marko Leppniemi1:42:27
    1217FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+7:51:06Ari Haapalainen2:07:29
    1218FINNeliveto (1236)+7:51:16Pekka Simula1:51:01
    1219FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+7:51:29Jari Ojanen2:10:42
    1220FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+7:51:37Perttu Kurvinen2:39:40
    1221FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+7:52:11Kimmo Saarinen2:46:00
    1222FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:52:28Kari Virtanen1:55:35
    1223FINME Pummit (1172)+7:52:50Jukka Pkkil1:58:18
    1224FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:53:48Janne Takala1:38:14
    1225FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:53:49Markku Rty1:49:03
    1226FINVarnitsa (994)+7:54:45Mikko Puustinen1:40:59
    1227FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:54:49Henry Kouvonen2:01:26
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:55:34Markus Salo1:15:07
    1229FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:56:03Jouni Jaakkonen1:57:19
    1230FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:56:35Mikko Heikkinen1:49:28
    1231FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:56:56Petri Himanen1:41:12
    1232FINSweco 2 (911)+7:57:22Pasi Kivimki2:15:28
    1233FINExme (1685)+7:57:57Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:09:33
    1234FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:57:59Juhani Nippala2:00:55
    1235FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:58:01Jorma Mntytrm1:46:43
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:58:02Jukka Kinnari1:42:45
    1237FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:59:04Minna Sankari1:41:58
    1238FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:59:26Petri Koskela1:55:40
    1239FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:59:26Petri Lempiinen2:10:33
    1240FINPyyparvi (1548)+7:59:47Tomi Pyy2:16:00
    1241FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:02:38Niklas Takala2:14:02
    1242FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:03:32Janne Rautiainen2:05:36
    1243FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:04:11Visa Paajanen1:42:23
    1244FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:05:06Mikko Ylilauri1:41:18
    1245FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:05:32Ville Tuominen1:48:08
    1246FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:07:15Sami Airola1:56:35
    1247FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:07:55Tero Vanhamaa3:04:04
    1248FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+8:08:52Kristiina Huttunen2:35:41
    1249FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:09:07Joonas Jrvel1:29:41
    1250FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:09:32Pertti Enlund3:05:20
    1251FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:09:45Akseli Koljonen1:49:09
    1252FINLounapartio (1718)+8:10:07Mikko Kyt2:10:27
    1253FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:11:18Arto Sinikangas1:49:30
    1254FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+8:11:57Ari Kystil2:35:40
    1255FINKarsTa (1724)+8:13:07Jere Hrknen1:53:03
    1256FINErs seura (1259)+8:13:46Marko Haanp2:24:09
    1257FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:13:51Joona Repo1:50:08
    1258FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:14:00Peter Albrecht1:56:50
    1259FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:14:23Teemu Aittamaa2:01:04
    1260FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:14:38Ville Manninen1:57:44
    1261FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+8:14:45Markus Mattsson1:58:32
    1262FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:14:58Riku Tiusanen2:11:21
    1263FINCSC (1030)+8:15:02Pietari Hyvrinen1:53:16
    1264FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:15:06Jouni Teppo2:17:29
    1265FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:15:08Antti Aakko1:59:23
    1266FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:16:56Jussi Marttila1:37:59
    1267FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:16:59Henry Helin1:52:33
    1268FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+8:18:21Kari Allonen2:25:11
    1269FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:18:28Tuukka Saarela1:52:12
    1270FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:18:48Pertti Koski2:45:39
    1271FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:20:28Kauno Saario2:03:25
    1272FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:20:53Lauri Pohjanen2:12:56
    1273FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:21:01Sami Haavisto1:57:29
    1274FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:21:19Eero Kuulasmaa1:43:40
    1275FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:21:19Outi Marttila1:33:43
    1276FINKorona (1072)+8:21:39Matti Hmlinen2:00:42
    1277FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:22:21Johanna Perkkalainen1:57:17
    1278FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:23:15Timo Mattila1:53:39
    1279FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+8:23:40Heikki Wilen2:30:38
    1280RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:24:01Evgeny Shver1:46:21
    1281FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:24:24Maarit Pekkala1:53:43
    1282FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:24:32Antti Jrvinen2:11:03
    1283FINCadpool (1055)+8:24:48Aarno Alanko1:53:52
    1284FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:25:07Erno Korsimo1:40:05
    1285FINTupifast (1674)+8:25:09Teemu Tupala1:41:14
    1286FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:25:47Eetu Muilu1:59:43
    1287FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:26:16Pentti Silta-Aho1:57:50
    1288FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:26:21Lasse Ruusinen1:48:59
    1289FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:26:55Valtteri Luoma1:40:50
    1290FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:28:53Keijo Pulkkinen1:49:59
    1291FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:29:27Timo Lehtovirta1:46:24
    1292FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:30:01Tuomas Multala2:15:50
    1293FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:30:12Laura Tolvanen1:44:30
    1294FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+8:30:17Matti Prssinen2:35:37
    1295FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:32:14Pasi Frnt1:29:12
    1296FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:32:53Oleg Popov1:57:24
    1297FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:33:59Anssi Raittila1:32:22
    1298FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:34:21Juuso Pekkala1:42:33
    1299FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:34:43Mikko Roininen2:02:17
    1300FINHRUP (1171)+8:34:55Markus Hamro-Drotz1:53:04
    1301FINRaTro (961)+8:34:56Tomi Aalto1:54:12
    1302FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:35:12Unto Kortesalmi1:56:11
    1303FINRastisudit (1637)+8:35:42Janne Koivuniemi1:44:29
    1304FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:37:51Elina Syrjlahti2:12:23
    1305FINKonserni (1198)+8:37:57Anssi Nevalainen2:19:12
    1306ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:38:00Dana Jezkova3:18:41
    1307FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:38:20Jukka Vuorinen2:24:06
    1308FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+8:38:59Pia Ahlfors3:12:59
    1309FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:39:02Atte Koljonen1:41:55
    1310FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:39:24Eeva Pekanheimo2:30:04
    1311FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:40:07Matti Mustonen2:24:05
    1312FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:40:24Terhi Latvala2:00:18
    1313FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:41:11Jyri Mkel2:10:58
    1314FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:42:00Janne Kuvaja1:58:27
    1315FINTeam Laardi (1137)+8:43:58Sampo Haavasoja2:07:21
    1316FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:43:58Teemu Varonen2:02:52
    1317FINWIO Team (1254)+8:44:00Tapio Siik2:11:18
    1318FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+8:44:15Pasi Hutanen2:09:49
    1319FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+8:44:19Kari Ala-Honkola2:23:50
    1320FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+8:44:53Erik Nieminen2:16:21
    1321FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:45:17Petteri Koskinen1:32:02
    1322FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:45:35Ville Rantala1:55:59
    1323FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:46:03Arto Ahokas2:23:42
    1324FINToiska (1067)+8:47:09Mikko Kuusela1:53:15
    1325FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:47:26Janne Paavola2:03:27
    1326FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:48:02Jyri Lehto1:55:17
    1327DENStronger Together (793)+8:49:19John Bargmeyer1:40:58
    1328FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:51:02Anna Kopra2:05:09
    1329FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+8:51:26Henri Kaitala2:04:00
    1330FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+8:52:32Aslak De Silva2:19:26
    1331FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:53:14Juha Kahilainen2:06:16
    1332FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:54:02Tomi Rissanen1:41:24
    1333FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:55:18Jari Jokityr1:45:50
    1334FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:55:26Kysti Peltokangas1:30:43
    1335FINLostBoys (1313)+8:56:45Harri Holmgren2:00:05
    1336FINJre (1222)+8:56:55Kimmo Lindqvist2:49:48
    1337FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+8:57:16Jorma Lastunen3:05:19
    1338FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:57:20Kennet Berg1:42:25
    1339FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:59:06Tuomas Ilomki1:53:12
    1340FINVaadin (1524)+8:59:34Rnnlund Fredrik2:06:28
    1341FINABB SK (1745)+9:00:45Tomi Veikonheimo1:52:38
    1342FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:01:07Jari Ala-Nikkola1:43:56
    1343FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:02:09Antti Kokkonen1:46:00
    1344FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:02:59Jarkko Lattu1:51:58
    1345FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:04:13Timo Myrnp2:44:58
    1346FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:04:33Jon-Alarik Scherf1:47:06
    1347SWESMHI IF (506)+9:06:32Leif Hallingfors2:10:07
    1348FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:06:50Timo Vre1:52:10
    1349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+9:06:55Raimo Maljanen2:25:31
    1350FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:07:48Mikael Rantanen1:42:20
    1351FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:07:51Juha-Matti Vrnen2:11:04
    1352FIN7 ihmett (1293)+9:08:20Markku Hyvnen2:24:29
    1353FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:09:43Veli-Matti Sundberg1:56:02
    1354FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:10:18Miika Trm2:54:32
    1355FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:10:35Eemeli Saarelma1:48:53
    1356FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:11:24Jussi Broberg1:53:44
    1357FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:11:54Vesa Suominen2:12:38
    1358FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:12:14Heikki Heiskanen1:40:41
    1359FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:12:41Seppo Korhonen1:57:59
    1360FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:13:18Jaakko Salonen1:58:55
    1361FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:13:54Sakari Ollila1:49:07
    1362FINVierestohi (1353)+9:14:10Niilo Vainikainen2:06:12
    1363FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:14:28Jari Pitkkoski1:41:38
    1364FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:14:42Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:01:21
    1365FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:14:47Antti Hanhijrvi2:36:24
    1366FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:20:35Jarno Koivula1:42:42
    1367FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:21:01Ville Laine1:43:46
    1368FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:21:05Juha Plve2:35:44
    1369FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:21:06Juho Vieruaho1:55:00
    1370FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:23:23Tuomas Hormu2:10:00
    1371FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:24:16Jerker Fagerholm2:15:22
    1372FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:24:19Jussu Hmynen2:01:33
    1373FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:26:56Mika Raitio1:37:00
    1374FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:29:33Aki Luntamo2:10:41
    1375FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:32:03Jukka Sjsten1:37:00
    1376FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:34:12Teija Liponkoski2:13:39
    1377FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:35:38Tomi Tamlander2:10:28
    1378FINJucat Team (1303)+9:38:03Eemeli Mehto2:02:54
    1379FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:38:05Paula Porkka1:35:41
    1380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+9:38:43Lauri Vilhunen2:24:01
    1381FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:38:59Mika Karjalainen2:01:44
    1382FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:41:17Lauri Laakso1:51:12
    1383FINVSMAAKK (918)+9:41:25Mikko Kuusela2:45:00
    1384FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+9:45:58Anssi Halonen2:43:32
    1385FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+9:46:56Ilkka Riikonen2:27:31
    1386FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+9:47:20Marko Mkinen2:27:41
    1387FINTeam Supponen (1532)+9:48:35Liisa Peltonen2:10:48
    1388FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+9:48:49Markku Berg2:15:21
    1389FINATC EFHK (1077)+9:49:27Petri Seeste2:03:31
    1390FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:50:21Jukka Manner1:48:22
    1391FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+9:50:24Jasser Huhtamaa2:10:24
    1392FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:50:44Pekka Ruutikainen1:36:34
    1393FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+9:51:47Simo Nieminen3:31:19
    1394FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:52:41Teemu Salmivesi1:50:33
    1395FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:52:58Laura Leppl1:40:25
    1396FINSkipoli (1612)+9:53:03Juho Valli2:09:56
    1397FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:55:41Panu Valjakka1:50:15
    1398FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:56:33Tommy Larvi1:30:17
    1399FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:57:27Tero Lehto1:29:40
    1400FINDatactica (1024)+9:58:05Jouko Pekkarinen2:15:25
    1401FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+10:03:31Peter Granqvist2:25:42
    1402FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:03:45Harri Lintala2:24:31
    1403FINSurut (1564)+10:05:18Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:00:54
    1404FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:06:05Timo Saari2:05:07
    1405FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:07:36Iiro rn2:02:58
    1406FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:07:56Timo Kaskinen1:48:21
    1407FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:08:43Pekka Jrvenp2:01:32
    1408FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:08:43Olli Rautee1:53:09
    1409FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:09:11Tuomo Yliluoma1:41:08
    1410FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:13:23Joona Hartman1:40:56
    1411FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:13:45Timo Haapakumpu2:17:36
    1412FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:14:35Markus Mutanen2:17:40
    1413FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:16:02Timo Hiiter2:22:33
    1414FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:17:30Pasi Kiviranta2:03:46
    1415FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:19:48Risto Vehmas1:31:20
    1416FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:24:01Gustav Hilden1:49:04
    1417FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:24:21Joonas Scheinin3:13:39
    1418FINKela 2 (1255)+10:24:54Sami Korhonen2:08:57
    1419FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:25:40Teemu Suurnkki2:24:23
    1420FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:26:59Heikki Haasmaa1:54:56
    1421FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:27:24Tommi Wallenius2:12:14
    1422FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:30:20Simo Kuoppamki2:19:06
    1423FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:33:02Sami Kattelus3:16:33
    1424FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:34:26Augusti Kankare2:17:53
    1425FINContact force (1308)+10:35:31Kari Seitz1:52:27
    1426FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:37:09Antti Rantasaari2:04:48
    1427FINTrafix (1642)+10:38:10Atte Supponen2:20:17
    1428FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:39:27Juho Valio2:12:47
    1429FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:41:45Mikko Mkip2:00:51
    1430FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+10:45:32Taneli Rahja3:33:41
    1431FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:46:09Juha-Matti Salmela2:34:11
    1432FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+10:47:59Mika Nurminen2:44:52
    1433FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:48:08Janne Saarela2:10:44
    1434FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:48:12Timo Virtanen1:56:21
    1435FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:49:17Mikko Mtt1:37:37
    1436FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:53:56Tuomas Valmari2:18:20
    1437FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:56:20Timo Lhteenmki2:00:32
    1438FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:57:28Leena Valta1:53:01
    1439FINGustafsson seven (1605)+10:57:53Tommi Gustafsson3:13:54
    1440FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:59:40Akseli Visnen2:04:39
    1441FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+11:03:47Matti Kaasalainen1:54:04
    1442FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:09:02Jari Uutela1:43:39
    1443FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:09:17Ville Herva1:21:47
    1444FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:10:36Oskari Kaskinen1:55:46
    1445FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:10:59Lauri Laatu2:18:36
    1446FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:11:55Ari Oinas2:10:45
    1447FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:13:17Johannes Kaikkonen1:54:46
    1448FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:17:41Katri Malmstrm2:40:24
    1449FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:19:47Hannu Husu2:03:30
    1450FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:22:14Olli Koskela1:59:59
    1451FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:24:29Valtteri Kiuru1:46:36
    1452FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:25:16Ari-Pekka Arponen2:10:05
    1453FINYle boland (1620)+11:25:56Niclas Lundqvist2:17:53
    1454FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:27:47Ville Kujala2:25:43
    1455FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:30:58Matti Krkkinen1:28:50
    1456FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+11:35:07Matti Sarmanne4:01:44
    1457FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:39:46Jouni Ikheimonen2:27:59
    1458FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+11:39:58Mauno Siren3:10:43
    1459FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:42:50Jarno Hakulinen2:07:41
    1460FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:43:36Pessi Honkasalo1:40:24
    1461FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:45:17Ilpo Inkeroinen2:11:16
    1462FINWellGuide (1574)+11:50:54Heikki Rauhala4:51:10
    1463FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:52:15Juha Ollikainen2:24:11
    1464FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:54:21Marko Niemimaa2:09:58
    1465FINTrimico (1730)+11:56:26Antti Tikka2:03:42
    1466FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+12:06:53Antti Kangasniemi2:36:14
    1467FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+12:10:29Heikki Hurskainen2:26:45
    1468FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:17:14Teija Valkeinen2:05:21
    1469FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:22:11Jaakko Sipola2:18:34
    1470FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:23:46Maarit Srkilahti2:20:16
    1471FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:23:59Ville Rahkonen1:46:29
    1472FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:26:53Sami Koponen1:48:18
    1473FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:27:13Jyrki Kuula3:14:09
    1474FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+12:30:32Mikko Nuutinen2:14:36
    1475FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:33:36Jaakko Vanhala1:40:14
    1476FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:33:56Jaakko Senttula1:53:36
    1477FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+12:34:18Pasi Voutilainen3:25:14
    1478FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:34:48Anssu Ranta-aho2:20:22
    1479FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:41:04Heikki Peltonen1:55:28
    1480FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:41:26Kimmo Koistinen1:46:14
    1481FINKilpparit (1311)+12:45:18Kalle Kilpiinen2:35:45
    1482FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:45:28Niclas Wickstrm1:59:48
    1483FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:49:50Susan Humppi2:35:46
    1484FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:56:55Joonas Huhta1:38:07
    1485FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+13:03:59Arto Pihlaja2:53:18
    1486FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+13:08:24Tomi Kottonen2:40:11
    1487FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:24:55Paulus Vyrynen3:14:48
    1488FINX-Boomarit (1341)+13:27:36Pekka Loponen2:47:43
    1489FINKompassibois (1571)+13:33:36Kimmo Ahonen1:50:09
    1490FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:44:49Harri Autero2:11:29
    1491FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+14:00:36Juha Puhakka2:24:15
    1492FINIC Events (1647)+14:09:23Kristian Jrnefelt2:28:46
    1493FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+14:09:56Oskari Leppaho3:15:47
    1494FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:13:43Veera Nissi2:35:43
    1495FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:22:34Heikki Karvinen2:10:33
    1496FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:28:09Timo Rinne2:14:01
    1497FINSpektrum (1522)+14:45:12Frans Graeffe2:10:40
    1498FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:46:48Antti Ritanen1:59:03
    1499FINRastikato (1337)+15:23:43Natalia Kanko1:50:00
    1500FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:36:07Juho Partanen2:46:15
    1501FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:55:20Henri Ahde2:06:34
    1502FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+16:02:23Lasse Vainikainen3:22:30
    1503FINNet Man (1597)+16:35:14Marjukka Ylitolonen3:05:23
    1504FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+18:00:00Eero Lehtonen3:33:59
    1505FINDNA - SYV (1613)+18:22:14Antti Jokinen4:51:13
    1506FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:42:29Bror Backe2:08:15
    1507FINElMys (1354)+19:14:16Unto Tyysknen4:10:26