jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:50:49Jussi Hyvril2:11:40
    802FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:51:53Jari Kalliokoski1:42:11
    803FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:52:20Tarmo Uusitalo2:21:39
    804FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:52:21Oskari Alamki1:54:49
    805FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:52:38Julius Rajamki2:02:46
    806FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:52:41Antti Virkajrvi1:51:08
    807FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:53:02Iiro Joutsen2:15:27
    808FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:53:03Jouni Nurminen1:47:05
    809FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:53:57Jyrki Kuusisto2:05:58
    810FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:53:59Timo Isotalus1:51:25
    811FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:54:18Nico Timms2:04:57
    812FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:54:34Pelkonen Tero1:45:44
    813NORNeed for speed (748)+5:54:41Geir Myklebust2:15:47
    814FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:54:43Jarmo Valli2:01:07
    815FINLynx 5 (739)+5:54:58Kimmo Putkinen2:12:45
    816FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:55:04Paavo Rnkk2:29:39
    817SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:55:07Christer Gustavsson2:19:55
    818FINVincit (931)+5:55:10Jarkko Jrvenp2:02:00
    819FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:55:12Tapio Kettunen1:51:03
    820FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:55:15Iiro Kukkonen2:24:55
    821FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:55:16Markku Utriainen2:10:25
    822FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:55:49Ville Haahti1:51:20
    823FINKanuuna (1117)+5:56:08Sami Ahonen1:59:59
    824FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:56:24Markku Laine1:47:51
    825FINSK Uranus (590)+5:57:09Eero Moilanen2:02:47
    826FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:57:22Simo Kiiskinen1:42:12
    827FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:57:24Mikko Laihinen1:53:57
    828FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:57:26Niila Pekkala1:55:40
    829FINKops (1056)+5:57:37Jari Parviainen1:45:44
    830FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:57:53Vanhatalo Jarno1:46:50
    831FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:57:55Vin Friman1:44:09
    832FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:57:57Annika Viilo2:00:40
    833FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:58:22Sami Sipil1:58:22
    834FINOutotec (894)+5:58:27Eka Vekara1:57:04
    835FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:58:30Ari Anttas2:01:44
    836FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:58:30Niko Sillanp1:52:05
    837FINKananpojat (882)+5:58:30Katja Kyckling2:03:34
    838FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:58:37Juha Paukkeri1:49:53
    839FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:58:48Tero Kemppi1:45:24
    840FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:59:24Mikael Eklund1:59:45
    841FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:59:47Kristian Husman2:03:48
    842FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:59:56Tuomo Schwela1:53:29
    843FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:00:31Lauri Mkel2:09:12
    844FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:00:50Jarmo Saareks2:06:34
    845FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:01:05Markus Ahtinen2:07:47
    846FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:01:37Sanna Vuorenp2:12:38
    847FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:01:39Oscar Brck1:57:59
    848FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:01:41Antti Virsu1:48:03
    849FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:02:07Leo Pahkin2:06:19
    850FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:02:10Miikka Sandholm2:07:53
    851FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:02:19Tomi Tissari1:58:01
    852FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:02:47Esa Nenonen1:55:15
    853GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:02:54Peter Huzan2:07:52
    854FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:03:04Mika Blumchen2:11:45
    855FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:03:15Esa Palmi1:43:04
    856FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+6:03:33Hannu Partio2:51:30
    857FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:04:09Jouni Ruokolainen1:46:37
    858FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:04:19Katja Lahtinen1:57:07
    859FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:04:43Hannu Heiskanen2:02:34
    860FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:04:57Ismo Minkkinen2:10:46
    861FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:05:05Jarmo Rovio2:17:03
    862FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:05:07Artturi Niittynen1:54:13
    863FINValtra (826)+6:05:46Jari Jussila2:08:03
    864FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:05:51Tero Kokko1:58:36
    865FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:05:58Visa Nieminen2:16:39
    866FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:06:18Jorma Pekkanen2:15:34
    867FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:06:18Seppo Vli-Klemel2:36:59
    868FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:06:26Pertti Koskela1:32:46
    869FINHirviveikot (827)+6:06:40Ilkka Olkkonen2:08:01
    870FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:06:56Rauli Helkkula1:56:50
    871FINeLadies (1604)+6:07:15Marja Liisa Autti2:07:14
    872FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:07:41Lassi Hirvikallio2:11:31
    873FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:07:52Kim Berg1:45:57
    874FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:07:56Jukka Kujanp1:51:07
    875FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:08:00Timo Lipponen2:09:34
    876FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:08:43Esko Pensas1:50:31
    877SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:08:53Emil Andersson1:44:53
    878FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:09:00Miika Hynninen1:54:44
    879FINThinkers (930)+6:09:16Keijo Karjalainen1:56:39
    880FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:09:21Samuel Hyypp1:52:30
    881FINTeam Azure (758)+6:09:56Juha Karppinen1:59:16
    882SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:10:01Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:17:03
    883FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:10:45Kai Kuikkaniemi1:58:17
    884FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:11:03Juho Ruuttula2:14:09
    885FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:11:25Jarmo Annala2:26:32
    886FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:11:29Matti Karhumki2:40:29
    887FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:12:34Jussi Rytknen2:10:42
    888FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:12:44Harri Pttikangas2:13:40
    889ESTBona Fide (798)+6:12:46Urmas Aarna2:30:11
    890SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:13:02Mikael Langer1:48:24
    891FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:13:29Vesa Ylisel1:57:31
    892FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:13:31Matti Henriksson2:59:43
    893FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:13:32Kari Lindfors2:11:50
    894FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:14:05Matias Peljo2:41:27
    895FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:14:24Janne Hmlinen1:50:55
    896FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:14:31Tuomo Poutiainen1:54:01
    897FINNagu IF (1668)+6:14:42Emil lander2:00:36
    898SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:14:48Jrg Baumann2:03:01
    899FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:15:24Tuomo Pollari2:14:16
    900FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:16:32Seppo Rantala1:30:46
    901FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:16:55Tero Kuosmanen1:43:44
    902FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:16:59Mika Keronen2:12:39
    903FINEDX (785)+6:16:59Johannes Saarenheimo1:53:27
    904FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:17:01Jukka Halme2:02:13
    905FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:17:16Janika Puikkonen1:58:43
    906FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:17:17Jouni Hakala2:03:13
    907FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:17:23Ola Ritala1:58:24
    908FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:18:08Juha Pietarinen1:47:24
    909FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:18:56Leo Tolvanen1:59:04
    910FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:18:59Anna Voutilainen2:01:04
    911FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:19:06Kimmo Louhivaara1:58:45
    912FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:19:08Jussi Tokola1:27:43
    913FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:19:20Jukka Heinnen2:11:52
    914FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:19:24Janne Poikselk2:17:41
    915FINAtria (754)+6:19:26Jukka Vainionp2:29:08
    916FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:19:39Tomi Vuorio2:02:11
    917FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:20:03Herkko Jokela1:56:28
    918FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:20:28Eero Viitikko2:23:19
    919FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:20:34Martin Sderstrm2:12:59
    920FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:20:53Markus Lindqvist1:47:45
    921FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:20:55Jukka Tarkkala2:11:28
    922FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:21:09Arto Voutilainen1:55:30
    923FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:21:22Antti Castren2:28:50
    924FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:22:13Mikko Leino2:07:59
    925FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:22:22Markus Pajari2:39:46
    926FINEnegia (1015)+6:22:33Juha Hietaoja1:35:05
    927FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:22:40Ari Pukki2:15:29
    928SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:23:02Emanuel Nslund2:13:06
    929FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:23:09Lauri Pynnnen1:45:56
    930FINFujitsu (743)+6:23:24Hannu Lempinen1:58:40
    931FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:23:27Panu Peltokangas2:14:29
    932FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:23:45Jan Luiro2:24:32
    933FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:24:14Herkko Hmlinen2:01:12
    934FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:24:19Ari Lampinen2:11:16
    935FINLettupojat (919)+6:25:13Perttu Prusi2:05:06
    936FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:25:42Osku Kiviniemi2:11:21
    937FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:26:06Joni Alasuvanto2:24:19
    938FINOpusCapita (777)+6:26:13Express Bastvik2:19:22
    939ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:26:22Raul Olesk2:22:03
    940FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:26:50Vesa-Matti Eura2:14:32
    941FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:27:07Virpi Kangas2:33:34
    942FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:27:16Tuomas Piha2:11:58
    943FINTurska (1183)+6:27:19Markus Heikkil1:47:52
    944GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:27:19Iain Donnan2:32:14
    945FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:27:38Tomi Keskinen1:55:04
    946FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:27:53Matti Teittinen2:03:06
    947FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:28:19Stefan Engblom1:52:12
    948FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:28:38Vesa Ovaska1:47:46
    949FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:29:49Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:03:04
    950FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:30:26Mika Maaninka1:36:49
    951FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:30:29Ville Reinikainen1:55:26
    952BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:30:36Mika Mannervesi1:50:04
    953FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:30:42Kai Nurmi2:15:41
    954FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:31:42Niina Taimisto2:03:19
    955FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:31:48Jani Jussila1:59:15
    956SWEOK Msen (331)+6:32:24Karri Lindell2:16:40
    957FINAron Haka (932)+6:32:55Matti Stoor2:01:03
    958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:33:17Mauri Jokitalo2:01:01
    959FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:33:30Hannu Kohvakka2:23:55
    960FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:33:32Ilmari Kallio2:24:08
    961FINKotipojat (801)+6:33:40Arjo Laukia2:13:28
    962FINAjolinja (970)+6:33:40Pasi Luukko2:14:51
    963NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:33:57Tore Sandem2:12:41
    964FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:34:16Jari Siiril1:50:26
    965FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:34:36Pekka Suvitaival1:57:24
    966FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:34:45Olli Keisanen2:19:44
    967FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:34:47Antti Jrvinen1:52:03
    968FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:34:56Kari Kurikka-Oja2:29:23
    969FINBitcomp (915)+6:35:10Jari Jurvakainen2:07:38
    970FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:35:23Jukka Kirjavainen1:48:21
    971FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:35:30Seppo Jrvinen2:17:49
    972FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:36:13Petri Vanninen1:57:02
    973FINTT226 (1584)+6:36:46Mari Tikkanen1:49:52
    974FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:36:48Jonas Furubacka2:00:08
    975FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:37:08Jari Ansamaa2:13:45
    976FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:37:21Jari Salmela1:55:35
    977FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:37:28Jarmo Ruokola2:07:17
    978SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:38:05David Torstensson2:09:35
    979FINPYVMM (1147)+6:38:08Janne Piispanen1:55:45
    980FINFTA (741)+6:38:15Antti Henttonen2:11:24
    981FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:38:39Riikka Mkinen2:06:29
    982FINVTT (1100)+6:38:47Jussi Mutanen2:07:00
    983FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:39:07Markus Jniksel1:43:21
    984FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:39:19Hannu Keskitalo2:15:29
    985SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:39:23Elin Pramlid2:17:05
    986FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:39:54Markus Malmelin1:57:36
    987FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:40:01Lari Jyrhm2:15:32
    988FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:40:01Jukka Lairi2:13:30
    989FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:40:51Markku Kesi1:47:28
    990FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:40:57Petri Seppnen2:09:57
    991FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:41:05Veikko Rantamki2:06:47
    992FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:41:22Toni Joutjrvi2:06:34
    993FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:41:43Jukka Iivanainen2:24:52
    994FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:41:56Jouni Junkkaala2:30:15
    995FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:42:01Rauno Ojala2:25:18
    996FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:42:07Matti Laukka2:14:36
    997FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:42:18Joonas Pitknen2:27:36
    998FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:42:49Harri Virkkala1:57:45
    999FINEricsson SK (889)+6:43:27Antti Miettinen2:11:32
    1000FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:43:38Juhani Hakomki2:16:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >