jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINMetshallitus (490)+4:10:27Tapani Mikkola2:07:24
    402FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:11:14Sergey Frolov1:40:29
    403LTUMedeina (572)+4:11:54Mantas Drulia1:48:17
    404FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:12:18Antti Parkkinen1:49:01
    405FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:12:21Hannu Heinil1:59:33
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:13:26Oleg Ageev1:46:39
    407NORRingerike OL (235)+4:13:41Rikard Kammerud1:59:15
    408ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:13:48Toomas Mast1:40:02
    409FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:13:49Matti Huttunen1:39:27
    410FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:14:14Peter Lillqvist1:52:18
    411NORGNEIST (229)+4:14:28Arne Knudsen1:53:44
    412FINOC Toffee (361)+4:14:33Hannu Hnninen1:53:06
    413FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:15:10Markus Hjulgren1:54:29
    414ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:15:49Martin Kaup1:47:27
    415SWEOK sterker (307)+4:15:59Tobias Andersson2:00:01
    416FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:16:01Risto Ruohola1:52:48
    417FINSocca (526)+4:16:09Simo Miettinen2:02:41
    418SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:16:31Robert Tellvik1:49:12
    419FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:17:35Anssi Pentsinen1:44:11
    420FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:17:51Matti Lahdenper1:55:47
    421FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:17:52Veli Mki1:47:36
    422LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:18:08Edgars Kokorevics1:49:04
    423NORk-94 (353)+4:18:11Rolv Anders Systad1:50:18
    424ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:18:17Olavi Ottas1:32:04
    425FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:18:17Simo Siltanen1:50:25
    426FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:18:28Timo Nordlund1:50:58
    427FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:18:51Kimmo Hirvonen1:56:15
    428FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:18:58Heikki Tanhua1:51:14
    429NORLarvik OK (476)+4:19:23Jrn Sundby1:34:01
    430FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:19:26Jarkko Hiltunen1:40:03
    431SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:19:53Lars Drageryd1:50:07
    432SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:20:18Mattias Westin1:52:52
    433FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:20:35Tomi Rinne1:50:59
    434FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:20:45Tero Turunen1:51:21
    435FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:20:52Mikko Kolehmainen1:39:17
    436FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:21:10Antti Korhonen1:50:53
    437SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:21:34Fredrik Setterqvist1:50:11
    438FINMurut (470)+4:21:40Hanna Raitanen1:39:57
    439FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:22:06Juuso Lehtivarjo2:03:22
    440LATA2 (275)+4:22:17Arnis Sulmeistars2:01:04
    441FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:22:51Lauri Menp1:52:00
    442FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:22:59Mikko Hulkkonen1:50:16
    443FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:23:33Tapani Keskitalo1:50:17
    444FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:23:41Touko Tupola1:54:32
    445SWERns OK (531)+4:24:04Thomas Warenius1:44:37
    446FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:25:00Riku-Pekka Piippo1:46:10
    447FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:25:01Jouni Savelainen1:58:40
    448FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:25:40Lauri Metsovuori1:48:59
    449FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:25:47Markku Jrvi2:00:07
    450FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:25:49Marko Pietari1:56:32
    451RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:25:50Kirill Kudryavtsev1:40:46
    452FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:26:03Olli Metsl1:47:58
    453SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:26:31Alvar Olsson1:31:53
    454SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:26:43Robert Karlsson2:07:15
    455FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:27:11Antti Lassila1:51:48
    456SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:27:17Erik Palmfjord1:37:36
    457FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:27:32Simo Puumalainen2:00:08
    458FINOK77 3 (921)+4:27:38Alexander Frey1:54:54
    459FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:28:22Jussi Anttila1:49:09
    460FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:28:40Eero Thiz1:53:08
    461FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:28:44Mikko Piispanen1:51:11
    462FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:28:59Marko Haapaniemi1:57:10
    463SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:29:20Jonn Boman2:03:34
    464FINOK77 4 (661)+4:29:42Petri Ttterman1:47:11
    465SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:29:43Nicklas Bergstrm1:50:14
    466LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:30:21Jevgenijs Bondins1:44:15
    467SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:30:25Amadeus Hansson1:34:44
    468FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:30:27Erkki Vhsyrinki1:43:23
    469FINIF Minken (423)+4:30:33Markus Nilsson1:41:44
    470RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:30:38Ilya Ulyanov1:56:15
    471FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:31:36Mikael Mattila2:03:54
    472FINMalax IF (478)+4:32:14Oskar Norrback2:19:18
    473FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:32:25Seppo Pohjoisaho2:00:43
    474FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:32:28Janne Karhu1:48:41
    475FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:32:50Tero Vlil2:07:36
    476FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:33:46Jussi Pohjola2:03:43
    477NORIK Grane (509)+4:33:59Jostein Utstumo2:07:32
    478FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:34:03Sami Karvonen2:00:19
    479FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:34:14Marko Nisula1:33:48
    480FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:34:32Teemu Kernen1:45:17
    481FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:34:33Sami Haaranen1:50:41
    482FINSK Riski (1767)+4:35:09Lasse Raassina1:57:18
    483FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:35:37Patrik Nyman2:06:07
    484SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:35:48Jonny Karlsson1:54:14
    485ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:36:43Sander Linnus1:48:29
    486FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:37:13Arto Niiranen1:48:45
    487FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:37:38Elis Franzen1:52:34
    488FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:37:42Pasi Heinonen2:03:12
    489FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:37:46Tuomas Puonti1:43:10
    490FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:38:04Hannu Teittinen1:40:00
    491ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:38:06Maido Kaljur1:53:15
    492FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:38:09Mathias Karl1:40:01
    493FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:38:12Sami Kinnunen2:07:09
    494SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:38:18Filip Salen1:39:41
    495FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:38:40Lotta Karhola1:33:57
    496FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:38:47Matti Ylitalo2:06:02
    497FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:38:48Jarmo Haapasalo1:42:02
    498FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:39:31Mika Perkimki1:49:11
    499FINIK Kronan (503)+4:39:45Sren Svenlin1:50:23
    500FINPullin serkut (601)+4:40:09Tuomo Pulli2:01:56
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:40:55Ari Mustonen1:52:14
    502SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:41:21Traint Stefan1:56:18
    503SWETibro OK (622)+4:42:37Thomas Ljungqvist2:10:01
    504NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:42:55Sergey Utkin2:03:27
    505FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:43:02Arto Niemi1:42:00
    506SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:43:25Ingvar Larsson2:10:18
    507FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:43:46Juha Tuomisto1:59:42
    508FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:44:16Lauri Inna1:57:50
    509FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:44:31Timo Liinamaa2:03:36
    510FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:45:34Antti Hurri1:59:29
    511FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:46:05Jukka Oksanen1:55:19
    512FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:46:15Ilkka Tuominen1:59:37
    513FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:46:16Aki Saukkokangas2:04:43
    514FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:46:17Niko Etula1:44:29
    515FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:46:20Tapio Kujala1:46:19
    516FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:46:33Eero Hakala1:54:20
    517FINIntersport (541)+4:46:34Kalle Sderholm1:57:02
    518FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:46:37Risto Ikonen1:50:40
    519RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:46:43Aleksandr Makeev2:28:20
    520NORSkien OK (778)+4:47:17Harald Hovi1:51:26
    521FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:47:26Vesa Mkiranta1:51:42
    522FINOtava (871)+4:47:36Mortti Lehtonen1:48:54
    523FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:47:39Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:51:39
    524SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:47:45Koen Wilssens1:50:20
    525FINKeparDI (437)+4:47:53Jussi Kivel2:02:32
    526FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:48:07Mikko Hyyrylinen2:03:49
    527SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:48:14Jonas Ekstrm2:09:45
    528FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:49:06Niko Hautala1:42:28
    529SUIOl Norska (410)+4:49:07Gilbert Roulier1:43:04
    530FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:49:13Riku Salomaa2:02:49
    531FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:49:21Lasse Turppa1:53:48
    532FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:49:54Tapio Halme2:04:30
    533FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:49:57Antoine Poulain2:04:45
    534FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:50:10Antti Leinonen1:47:25
    535SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:50:16Tom Svensson2:00:15
    536FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:50:29Jyri Myllymki2:00:39
    537FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:50:53Robert Amper1:37:37
    538FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:50:56Juha Palonen1:57:05
    539FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:51:03Marko Kujanp1:50:50
    540FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:51:07Teemu Lindeman2:00:58
    541FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:51:52Petri Lamppu1:41:57
    542FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:52:03Janne Puntila2:10:45
    543FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:52:09Tuomas Hakkarainen2:03:04
    544FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:52:20Samuli Kallio2:02:44
    545FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:52:38Arto Parkko1:54:04
    546SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:52:40Gran Eklund2:04:27
    547FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:52:49Kalle Kelkka1:46:18
    548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:53:04Risto Huttunen2:11:28
    549FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:53:33Pekka Nissinen2:07:09
    550FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:53:38Arttu Niskanen2:19:01
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:53:48Magnus Grafstrm1:54:09
    552FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:53:57Petja Jantunen1:56:49
    553SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:54:06Anton Nilsson1:31:52
    554FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:54:16Antti Lumme1:44:23
    555FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:54:17Rami Heikkil1:57:36
    556FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:54:19Teppo Kuusela1:52:17
    557FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:54:35Pasi Isokallio2:00:37
    558FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:54:48Toni Rinta1:47:39
    559FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:55:33Jussi Pirinen1:57:08
    560FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:55:47Simo Vaittinen1:56:49
    561SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:55:47Louise Markstedt1:50:08
    562FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:56:28Tuomo Nieminen1:51:04
    563FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:56:29Kimmo Kuusisto2:09:38
    564FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:56:47Kari Vtinen1:49:02
    565FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:56:47Mikko Apo2:09:46
    566LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:56:54Maris Zulis1:50:47
    567FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:57:29Kalevi Viipale1:44:25
    568FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:57:59Juho Yli-Krekola1:39:56
    569SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:58:06Reto Flueckiger1:35:01
    570SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:58:25Inge Vidare2:23:52
    571FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:58:32Antti Leppnen1:45:49
    572FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:58:36Oscar Hgnabba1:51:15
    573SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:58:49Marcel Ruppenthal1:53:24
    574FINOC Puisto (649)+4:58:58Skytt Henrik1:57:07
    575FINSettiijt (480)+4:59:06Andre Bruguiere1:43:28
    576FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:59:10Jussi Lassila2:05:46
    577FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:59:12Jaakko Mkel1:32:54
    578SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:59:26Patrick Dusigne2:02:33
    579FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:59:28Tero Kynslahti2:08:23
    580FINSolita (522)+4:59:37Tommi Rantanen1:40:05
    581FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:59:39Antti Kujala2:00:38
    582FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:59:55Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:03:31
    583SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+5:00:54Daniel Wrnsberg1:50:42
    584FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+5:00:58Ville Kukko1:53:34
    585FINIitin Pyrint (581)+5:00:59Asko Karjalainen2:18:27
    586LATVeselava (976)+5:01:12Ansis Actins1:39:54
    587FINMS Parma 8 (876)+5:01:28Antti Vainio1:32:29
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+5:01:33Jan Tppinen1:59:21
    589FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+5:01:39Matti Koutonen1:52:49
    590SWEVsby OK (640)+5:01:53Bjrn Jansson1:53:53
    591FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+5:02:13Harri Sinnel1:53:02
    592NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:02:53Harald Opsahl1:30:38
    593FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+5:02:57Jani Isoluoma2:02:05
    594FINRiihon ukk (848)+5:03:18Aapo Kssi1:48:29
    595FINKannuksen Ura (658)+5:03:46Eero Junkala1:47:57
    596SWEAaterbaaten (666)+5:03:58Anders Edquist1:53:39
    597ESTPuujalad (546)+5:04:13Vino Ellamik1:52:02
    598SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+5:04:29Ann-Sofie Johansson2:20:37
    599FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:04:49Tatu Kaleva2:00:28
    600FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:04:57Markku Mkel1:41:41
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >