jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201232Ellen Heinaro45:38+11:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    202359Jenni Mikkola45:38+11:55FINHiisirasti 2
    20399Johanna von Frenckell45:40+11:57FINOK Raseborg
    204124Linnea Myrskog45:45+12:02FINIK Kronan
    205331Johanna Luhtala45:47+12:04FINSomeron Esa
    206348Anna Kristiansson45:48+12:05SWETrollhättans SOK
    207170Kajsa Johansson45:51+12:08SWEJönköpings OK
    2081323Marja Lehtimäki45:54+12:11FINAulangon joutsentytöt
    209254Päivi Leppäsalmi45:57+12:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    210582Elina Borgenström46:02+12:19FINBorgenströmin Likat
    211175Luna Ketonen46:10+12:27FINOK Trian 4
    212246Sanni Romu46:10+12:27FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    213390Ella Nurmi46:11+12:28FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    214297Sanna Carlsson46:15+12:32FINEspoon Akilles 2
    1032Julia Frejd46:15+12:32SWEOK Ravinen 2
    216148Emmi Hakomäki46:20+12:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    217304Mirja Matilainen46:24+12:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    218858Carola Ray46:29+12:46FINOK77 5
    219737Reetta Lövgren46:36+12:53FINMS Parma 11
    22097Ekaterina Rebrova46:41+12:58RUSOmega
    221266Riikka Mäkinen46:43+13:00FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    222245Anna Korzhavina46:45+13:02RUSNord West 2
    223458Elina Räty46:47+13:04FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    224591Josefin Andersson46:49+13:06SWEMarkbygdens OK
    225153Saara Saalo46:51+13:08FINSK Uusi 2
    226222Anu Pohjamo46:54+13:11FINSK Vuoksi 4
    227204Kerstin Uiboupin46:56+13:13ESTOK Vöru
    228165Marta Jansona46:57+13:14SWERehns BK
    229160Frida Junegard46:58+13:15SWETullinge SK 3
    230224Lene Berg Hanssen47:02+13:19NORByåsen IL 2
    2311271Emmi Lehkonen47:04+13:21FINGallupkärki
    232221Veera Haavisto47:05+13:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    233577elina jonsson47:07+13:24SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    234137Agneta Boxström47:09+13:26FINOK Trian 2
    235100Hannele Tiira47:11+13:28FINAinot
    236202Anna Karlström47:11+13:28SWEOK Linne 4
    237670Ellen Klueser47:15+13:32GERUSV TU Dresden
    238237Johanna Tervo47:17+13:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    239105Henna Pylvänäinen47:18+13:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    240927Anna Algotsson47:21+13:38SWEOK Rodhen 2
    2411399Marie Tammemäe47:22+13:39ESTSK100
    242592Vilde Åröen Lykke47:24+13:41NOREmblem IL
    243275Tiina Mäntylä47:24+13:41FINRastiketut
    244402Emmi Hasu47:29+13:46FINOK Trian 6
    24550Julia Torrkulla47:32+13:49FINIF Femman
    246530Anna Kerkkonen47:34+13:51FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    247722Minna-Liisa Mankkinen47:36+13:53FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    248218Aiva Klepere47:40+13:57LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    249264Terhi Kauppila47:44+14:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    250303Karoline Anisdahl47:45+14:02NOROppsal IF
    251491Reea Simola47:45+14:02FINKoovee 5
    25243Jenna Tulonen47:48+14:05FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    253263Melina Avelin47:49+14:06FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    2541199Charlotte Ihrfors47:49+14:06SWEOK Linne 5
    25581Jenny Wegebro47:52+14:09SWEUmeå OK
    256422Hilla Läärä47:56+14:13FINSK Uusi 3
    25790Lisa Palm47:56+14:13SWESävedalens AIK 2
    258141Inna Antikainen47:58+14:15FINMS Parma 4
    2591413Carla Armfeldt47:59+14:16NORNTNUI 7
    260117Pinja Hietanen47:59+14:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    261547Veronika Raeva47:59+14:16RUSNord West 4
    262449Stina Gustås48:01+14:18SWELinköpings OK 2
    263788Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen48:01+14:18NORModum OL 2
    264203Thea Heimstad Kleiven48:04+14:21NORRingerike OL
    265698Lisa Pettersson48:05+14:22SWEOK Dacke
    266629Diana Soldagg48:05+14:22SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK/OK K
    267481Regula Gygax48:05+14:22SUIOLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten
    268319Sofia Levin48:06+14:23SWEUmeå OK 2
    269247Isa Heggedal48:07+14:24NORKonnerud IL 2
    270326Saara Pernu48:10+14:27FINEspoon Suunta 8
    2711175Wilma Lagerhäll48:12+14:29SWERehns BK 2
    272135Anne W. Eiken48:12+14:29NORKongsberg OL
    273198Solveig Sletner48:13+14:30NORRöyken O-lag
    2741220Kari Strand48:14+14:31NORKongsberg OL 2
    275249Kajsa Stina Sandstad48:16+14:33NORFrol IL 2
    2761177Terhi Sinnelä48:20+14:37FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    277349Kati Yli-Sipilä48:31+14:48FINLauttakylän Luja
    278288Maria Cole48:39+14:56SWEVäsby OK
    279144Anneli Lövsund48:41+14:58FINOK Botnia
    280136Laura Holmberg48:42+14:59FINRastikarhut 2
    281120Daria Svechikhina48:42+14:59RUSKuzmolovo OS
    2821069Ariane Baettig48:45+15:02SUIOLG Cordoba 2
    283369Pernilla Rantamäki48:46+15:03FINEspoon Suunta 7
    284610Mari Saarinen48:47+15:04FINYläneen Kiri
    285564Matilda Högberg48:51+15:08SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    286270Linn Axelsson48:56+15:13SWEÄrla IF 2
    287294Raita Pakkanen48:59+15:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    288456Riikka Velema49:00+15:17FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    289164Leena Kuusipohja49:02+15:19NORKristiansand OK
    290115Josefin Mikaelsson49:05+15:22SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    29169Ingvild Wang49:09+15:26NORLillomarka OL 2
    292208Anna Kuronen49:10+15:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    293102Mia Lindroth49:14+15:31FINAsikkalan Raikas
    294645Emma Kangas49:15+15:32FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    295250Pihla Pasanen49:15+15:32FINRasti-Jussit
    296744Anniina Tolkkinen49:17+15:34FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    297242Veera Roine49:18+15:35FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    298371niina kesälä49:28+15:45FINLaitasaaren Veto 2
    299113Anastasia Eltsova49:29+15:46RUSNorthern Wind
    300231Anni Karhunen49:33+15:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    301225Ingvild Brekke49:34+15:51NORLillomarka OL 3
    302464Viktoriya Sokolova49:36+15:53RUSOmega 3
    303497Salla Turpeinen49:36+15:53FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    304152Tora Indregard49:40+15:57NORIL BUL-Tromsö
    305327Kaisa Mäkitalo49:44+16:01FINKauhajoen Karhu
    306217Sonja Kellokumpu49:44+16:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    307315Kaste Rutkauskaite49:47+16:04LTUAzuolas
    308244Tiina Paavola49:47+16:04FINKyrös-Rasti
    309423Heidrun Finke49:48+16:05GERSaksa
    310324Aino Kuusela49:48+16:05FINRastivarsat 3
    311199Sirpa Suhonen49:49+16:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    312459Ilze Berga49:50+16:07LATOK Saldus
    313111Kristel Koivo49:51+16:08ESTVärska OK Peko
    314678Anni Pohjalainen49:52+16:09FINLoimaan Jankko
    315207Victoria Kobeleva49:54+16:11RUSLytkarino
    316350Jenni Ovaska49:55+16:12FINLuumäen Rasti
    318Laura Lapina49:55+16:12LATIK Auseklis
    318209Aino-Maria Hakala49:57+16:14FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    319479Elina Syrjälahti49:59+16:16FINRasti-Vihti
    320291Victoria Blomqvist50:03+16:20FINIF Minken
    321182Elisa Viholainen50:03+16:20FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    322179Elisa Ståhlberg50:06+16:23FINEspoon Suunta 3
    323123Saara Yli-Hietanen50:07+16:24FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    3241135Maija Kinni50:09+16:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 18
    325229Hanna Lankinen50:09+16:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    326186Varpu Aho50:09+16:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    327414Kirsi Joensuu50:11+16:28FINKuortaneen Kunto
    328743Sofia Haglund50:12+16:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    329328Julia Eriksson50:31+16:48SWEOK Kolmården
    330174Sirpa Lilja50:33+16:50NORModum OL
    331156petra väliheikki50:34+16:51FINLaitasaaren Veto
    332173Sara Kurth50:35+16:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    333549Kati Närvä50:35+16:52FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    334163Julia Himilä50:38+16:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    335253Mia Smeds50:39+16:56FINNärpes OK 2
    336383Jenny Ray50:39+16:56FINOK77 3
    337104Dace Buza50:41+16:58LATOK Meridians
    338176Annelie Haka50:41+16:58FINNärpes OK
    339312Tarja Tanner50:43+17:00FINSISKOT
    340718Leena-Maija Kriktilä50:43+17:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
    34125Selja Kaartinen50:44+17:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    342455Kristine Klock Fleten50:44+17:01NORWing OK
    343161Anna Savchenko50:50+17:07RUSO-girls
    344408Kirsi Vaaralahti50:50+17:07FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    345334Nele Taba50:52+17:09ESTOK Ilves
    346301Jenny Martikainen50:52+17:09FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    347145Amanda Holmgren50:55+17:12SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    348575Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas50:58+17:15FINRasti-Jussit 3
    349668Hanna Peltomäki50:59+17:16FINSiikaisten Sisu
    3501232Sara Huhtanen51:05+17:22FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    3511200Unn Hilde Heggedal51:11+17:28NORKongsberg OL 3
    352482Viivi Voutilainen51:13+17:30FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    283Elina Määttä51:13+17:30FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    354602Katri Kleemola51:14+17:31FINPerttelin Peikot
    355194Elizabete Locmele51:15+17:32LATZVOC
    356526Alice Aroneng51:16+17:33SWEHestra IF
    357981Alisa Raitanen51:18+17:35FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    358178Tove Forshällen51:18+17:35SWEAttunda OK
    359108Petra Liljeström51:24+17:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    360425Linn Lauridsen51:27+17:44SWEKatrineholms OK
    3611180Anna Birkestål51:28+17:45SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2
    362682Sofia Sjögren51:30+17:47SWEOKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta
    363282Anu Imberg51:32+17:49FINRastikarhut 4
    364641Maris Roosipuu51:33+17:50ESTOK TON
    365215Laura Nylund51:39+17:56FINRastikarhut 3
    366779Siiri Lepola51:40+17:57FINRastivarsat 5
    367953Anette Bjordal51:44+18:01NOROppsal IF 2
    368366Laura Ryynänen51:47+18:04FINPihkaniskat
    369362Kristina Tedhamre51:47+18:04SWESnättringe SK
    370885Kristine Veita51:50+18:07LATOZONS OK
    371583Karoliina Ahvonen51:51+18:08FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    372516Anna Annila51:52+18:09FINLaihian Luja
    373397Saana Vahvelainen51:53+18:10FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    374499Susanne Curman51:55+18:12SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    375345Raisa Kantanen51:55+18:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    376159Hedwig Almqvist-Haas51:56+18:13SWESundsvalls OK
    377273Nina Gunell51:57+18:14FINIK Falken
    378277Isabelle Steiner51:58+18:15SUIBussola OK
    379268Susanne Karlsson52:01+18:18SWEOK Denseln 2
    380410Mona Isberg52:02+18:19FINPargas IF 3
    381439Mervi Ruokonen52:03+18:20FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    382438Isabella Svahn52:06+18:23FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    383311Lilian Björndahl52:07+18:24FINIK Falken 2
    384973Katri Kolstela52:08+18:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    38577Sidsel O Nörstebö52:11+18:28NORIL Tyrving
    386367Jenna Lehtinen52:11+18:28FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    387677Heidi Launistola52:11+18:28FINEspoon Akilles 5
    388278Hanna Laakso52:14+18:31FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    389633Irina Nefedova52:14+18:31FINEspoon Suunta 9
    390261Johanna Järvenpää52:19+18:36FINRasti-Nokia
    3911358Annukka Galkin52:21+18:38FINTeam TUOLI
    3921234Sonja Laitamäki52:22+18:39FINSavolaiset
    1122Anu Markkola52:22+18:39FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
    394538Hanna Perkkiö52:23+18:40FINYlivieskan Kuula
    3951023Tone Hollowell52:25+18:42SWEOK Tyr 3
    396325Sanna Vähänen52:27+18:44FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    397336Susanna Rokka52:27+18:44FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    398588Anne-Ly Viikmaa52:39+18:56ESTOK West 2
    399987Trine Disch Kihle52:41+18:58NORNTNUI 5
    400358Riikka Hautamäki52:42+18:59FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >