jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 12,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12011571Rasmus Hakonen2:25:19+1:20:15FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    12021037Otso Salonen2:25:21+1:20:17FINPietinalhon pamaus
    1203469Joel Finskas2:25:22+1:20:17FINIF Minken
    12041574Jonni Nyknen2:25:23+1:20:19FINDentina
    1205565Antti Suonp2:25:28+1:20:24FINMS Parma 7
    1206478Ole Johansson2:25:57+1:20:53NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    12071643Lauri Luoto2:26:00+1:20:55FINTurun Sinikotkat
    1208761Ilkka Salonen2:26:03+1:20:59FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    12091188Perttu Arminen2:26:13+1:21:09FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    1210614Mikko - Jussi Backman2:26:16+1:21:12FINHernemen Porina
    1211787Olavi Heikkil2:26:18+1:21:14FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1212923Ida Merilinen2:26:25+1:21:21FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1213788Jussi Riku2:26:27+1:21:22FINVierivt sammalet
    12141131Pekka Ala-Kokko2:26:31+1:21:26FINSCA Finland
    12151364Tommi Oksa2:26:33+1:21:29FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    12161288Ilmari Saastamoinen2:26:35+1:21:31FINLouhelan Woima
    1217285Markus Rene Pae2:26:45+1:21:41ESTSK100
    1218452Timo Metsl2:26:58+1:21:54FINTyrwn Woima
    1219827Isto Hyyrylinen2:27:01+1:21:56FINSuunnaton Into 4
    12201122Paul Vepsnrepo2:27:08+1:22:04FINOK Trian 7
    12211059Eero Tuovinen2:27:15+1:22:11FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    12221239Asko Vesanen2:27:16+1:22:12FINKangasala SK 5
    1223990Lari Jyrhm2:27:19+1:22:15FINPetolintu 2
    1224229Hing Hung2:27:26+1:22:22HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri
    12251523Seppo Parta2:27:32+1:22:28FINKoskitukki
    12261469Annika Koho2:27:41+1:22:37FINTeam Lohkare
    12271430Aki Piipponen2:27:57+1:22:52FINLost Bastards
    12281332Veli-Pekka Mattila2:28:13+1:23:09FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1229219Song Yang2:28:20+1:23:15CHNShanghai Orienteering team
    12301285Mika Vnnen2:28:26+1:23:22FINVierestohi
    12311052Juha Korhonen2:28:27+1:23:23FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    1232695Mikko Ronkainen2:28:39+1:23:35FINLuolamiehet
    12331241Juhan Heinonen2:28:42+1:23:38FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    12341447Antti Muurikka2:28:46+1:23:41FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    12351113Marko Andsten2:29:01+1:23:57FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    1236793Kimmo Leppnen2:29:07+1:24:02FINHirvensalon Heitto
    12371301Mikko Anttila2:29:09+1:24:05FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    12381542Uwe Beierlein2:29:11+1:24:07GEROLG Regensburg
    12391673Juuso Lindroos2:29:15+1:24:11FINKRK feat. Pelletti
    12401137Ilkka Autio2:29:20+1:24:15FINKelpo Maisterit
    12411136Seppo Lotvonen2:29:24+1:24:20FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12421171Ronan Cleary2:29:30+1:24:25GBRLondon Lords
    12431568Pasi Valkeila2:29:40+1:24:35FINLauritsalan Siniveljet
    12441067Marko Laiho2:29:43+1:24:39FINSalon Viesti
    12451125Petri Nyberg2:29:47+1:24:42FINHnt SK
    1246640Janne Kiiskinen2:29:47+1:24:43FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    12471525Sampo Oksanen2:30:00+1:24:55FINToimen Pojat
    12481036Marko Jylhnlehto2:30:03+1:24:59FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    12491198Timo Hakkarainen2:30:09+1:25:05FINRaisu Lumous 2
    12501100Kimmo Hirvonen2:30:15+1:25:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    12511391Jussi Ylikojola2:30:29+1:25:25FINJucat Team
    12521441Teemu Drews2:30:31+1:25:26FINPrihat
    1253929Tapio Loimula2:30:33+1:25:29FINNavi 8
    12541544Ilari Rosenqvist2:30:56+1:25:51FINSuunnaton Into 3
    12551090Valtteri Ahlstrm2:30:59+1:25:54FINTosiPahaRasti
    12561475Teemu Tuuli2:31:21+1:26:16FINMetsn menee
    1257905Rasmus Willman2:31:30+1:26:25FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1258751Juha Smnen2:31:31+1:26:27FINEndurance
    1259887Olli Vesisenaho2:31:31+1:26:27FINSievin Sisu
    12601415Marko Mkinen2:31:37+1:26:32FINNumppi Brothers
    12611226Jouni Rinta-Keturi2:31:43+1:26:38FINSuunta Jurva 3
    12621362Anselmi Valasmo2:31:55+1:26:51FINTeam Armas
    1263714Hannu Vtinen2:31:56+1:26:52FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    12641248Jouni Jaakkonen2:32:00+1:26:55FINNordea Urheilu
    1265702Reijo Lahtinen2:32:11+1:27:07FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1266222Tero Viljanen2:32:13+1:27:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    1267802Aleksei Kolganov2:32:17+1:27:12FINTeam EK Syksiss
    12681249Jouni Salamki2:32:17+1:27:13FINF
    1269669ANDREI SOROKIN2:32:23+1:27:19RUSNord West 3
    12701645Miikka Aalto2:32:30+1:27:25FINSK Mortis 2
    12711601Lassi Korsimo2:32:32+1:27:27FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    12721144Mikko Paananen2:32:40+1:27:36FINSyv pummi
    12731335Matti Karppanen2:32:43+1:27:39FINTeam Laardi
    1274551Alastair Dunlop2:32:43+1:27:39GBRCLYDE
    12751252Jussi Miettinen2:32:45+1:27:41FINTP Gourp
    1276868Hannu Partio2:32:53+1:27:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    12771041Tuomo Piilonen2:32:57+1:27:53FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    12781350Antti Nsil2:33:00+1:27:55FINPoitsilan pamaus
    12791394Aarne Mrsky2:33:01+1:27:57FINKarhukopla
    12801422Peter Granqvist2:33:03+1:27:58FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    12811234Niina Laivanen2:33:07+1:28:03FINNeliveto
    12821419Riikka Joona2:33:17+1:28:13FINSkipoli
    12831708Janne Valkonen2:33:31+1:28:27FINValtra
    1284786Sami Jokinen2:33:36+1:28:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 6
    12851355Ilkka Tiensuu2:33:37+1:28:33FINPuijon Pojat 2
    12861318Seppo Lehtimki2:33:45+1:28:40FINRasti-Vihti 2
    1287334Anders Ryrman2:33:59+1:28:55SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    12881141Tuukka Jussinmki2:34:00+1:28:56FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    12891157Topi Levomaa2:34:25+1:29:21FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12901597Olli Jskelinen2:34:42+1:29:38FINErnaali
    12911420Marko Pesonen2:35:05+1:30:01FINKunto Kaverit
    12921040Niilo Puhakka2:35:18+1:30:13FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    12931354Mikko Ilomki2:35:19+1:30:15FINEpselv Joukkue
    12941039Hannu Hirsivaara2:35:33+1:30:29FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    12951398Petri Seeste2:35:37+1:30:32FINATC EFHK
    12961489Paavo Hautajrvi2:35:41+1:30:36FINSallan Karhut
    12971651Reijo Yrjl2:35:48+1:30:43FINMets Forest
    12981678Bradley Reynolds2:35:56+1:30:51FINHyde ja Teepakki
    12991246Simo Salminen2:36:09+1:31:05FINOscar Software
    13001485Juha-Matti Valjus2:36:11+1:31:07FINLandis+Gyr 2
    13011372Jaakko Anttila2:36:13+1:31:09FINL.O.S.T
    13021015Tommi Meskanen2:36:21+1:31:17FINLuiskaotsat
    13031579Juha Suikkanen2:36:23+1:31:18FINRyttyln Visa
    13041151Kaisa Havola2:36:29+1:31:25FINRamboll Finland
    1305605Jukka Krmeniemi2:36:37+1:31:33FINLemin Eskot
    13061173Kari Mihailov2:37:17+1:32:12FINRejlers
    1307459Timo Tolkki2:37:31+1:32:27FINOK77 3
    13081679Lasse Miettinen2:37:36+1:32:32FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    13091235Tiina Pengerkoski2:37:57+1:32:53FINTeam SnowFlakes
    1310815Erkki Tuominen2:37:57+1:32:53FINOC Harharetki
    13111616Pasi Parviainen2:37:58+1:32:54FINEKMAAKK
    13121336Arponen Ilari2:38:05+1:33:01FINKonserni
    13131588Joonas Telkk2:38:08+1:33:03FINSports by LUT 2
    13141700Nuutti Nikula2:38:19+1:33:14FINBeach Boys 2
    13151158Markku Myllyaho2:38:22+1:33:18FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    1316790Antti Huhtala2:38:28+1:33:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    1317944Antero Krkkinen2:38:32+1:33:28FINRasti-Lukko 4
    13181401Pekka Tukiainen2:38:54+1:33:50FINUsmin PaTut
    1319904Otto Honkamaa2:39:07+1:34:03FINJiiriveljet
    13201614Timo Miettinen2:39:10+1:34:06FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    1321730Anders Gunnarsson2:40:11+1:35:07SWESurahammars SOK 2
    13221714Mirva Koivisto2:40:25+1:35:20FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    13231238Teppo Salminen2:40:27+1:35:23FINJYY Jopa
    1324892Riikka Katajainen2:40:48+1:35:43FINNokian Torpedo
    13251660Eelis Rnty2:40:59+1:35:55FINESOn seniorit
    1326998Pekka Horttanainen2:41:07+1:36:03FINFreeport Cobalt
    13271493Antti Nyknen2:41:10+1:36:06FINJouluksi kotiin
    1328593Velipekka Raes2:41:57+1:36:52FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    13291302Ville Myllyl2:42:18+1:37:14FINKorona
    13301124Ilpo Puputti2:42:30+1:37:25FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    13311463Katri Malmstrm2:42:54+1:37:50FINSkrinnarit
    13321330Pasi Rajala2:42:55+1:37:50FINWIO Team
    13331255Jari Miettinen2:42:56+1:37:52FINCSC
    1334999Harri Lehtomki2:42:58+1:37:54FINEricsson SK
    13351460Alf-Peter Elg2:43:04+1:38:00FINMittatekniikan keskus
    13361152Kari Timperi2:43:09+1:38:05FINKoovee 8
    13371369Antti Halttunen2:43:20+1:38:15FINEricsson SK 2
    13381263Pekka Rantala2:43:26+1:38:21FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3
    13391075Ilkka Uotila2:43:31+1:38:26FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    13401543Toni Jauhiainen2:43:32+1:38:28FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    13411376Antti Hanhijrvi2:43:41+1:38:37FINEspoon Akilles 5
    1342784Lotta Kaila2:44:09+1:39:04FINTukes
    13431282Ahti Saali2:44:24+1:39:20FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    13441373Jari-Pekka Hirvonen2:44:37+1:39:32FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    13451389Matti Ermaja2:44:51+1:39:46FINRyttyln Kiri
    13461573Aimo Koskinen2:45:20+1:40:15FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    13471410Ville Varjoranta2:45:23+1:40:18FINPllikt
    13481712Petri Perl2:45:23+1:40:19FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    13491667Risto Lauhanen2:45:30+1:40:26FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    13501400Markus Lommi2:45:31+1:40:26FINTeam Supponen
    13511357Harri Hyytiinen2:45:50+1:40:46FINJohn Deere
    13521605Aleksis Haukka2:46:10+1:41:05FINMAP Medical Technologies
    1353991Janne Lehtinen2:46:18+1:41:13FINB-Tiimi
    13541193Henri Jalonen2:46:24+1:41:20FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13551520Jussi Huttunen2:46:53+1:41:49FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2
    1356890Timo Huoponen2:47:28+1:42:24FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1357907Kai Kiihtelys2:47:55+1:42:51FINVR Suunnistajat
    13581220Tero Aunula2:48:11+1:43:07FINKoneen Kerho 2
    13591245Arttu Kleemola2:48:15+1:43:10FINEksym 360
    13601408Miikka Korhonen2:48:21+1:43:17FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    1361762Juho Penttil2:49:00+1:43:56FINMetsylioppilaat
    13621142Tarmo Rusila2:49:15+1:44:10FINNastolan Ter 3
    13631378Marko Leinonen2:49:23+1:44:19FINTerwaskannot
    1364920Pekka Hilden2:49:28+1:44:24FINSuunta 2000 2
    13651247Ilkka Seppnen2:49:35+1:44:30FINUPM 1-ERI
    13661657Kari Allonen2:49:38+1:44:33FINSK Sekameteli
    1367746Riku Jrvelinen2:49:44+1:44:40FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    1368631Hans Peter Uhr2:49:51+1:44:47SUIOLG Pfffikon
    13691480Seppo Nveri2:50:41+1:45:36FINHintsanen
    13701576Sini Paasikivi2:51:18+1:46:14FINPiiroiset
    13711699Helmi Uotinen2:51:20+1:46:16FINFlutingin pummit
    1372819Pasi Kovanen2:51:24+1:46:20FINVincit
    13731278Eero Tiainen2:51:44+1:46:40FINOK Susi
    13741161Ari Kaurahalme2:51:47+1:46:43FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    13751654Antti Alasaari2:51:49+1:46:44FINSirolan pojat
    13761074Juhani Prsti2:52:19+1:47:14FINPalo-88
    13771214Claudio Stuppi2:52:27+1:47:22FINIntelligence in People Flow
    1378682Mario Sharapova2:52:58+1:47:54IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    13791365Reijo Mkil2:53:16+1:48:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    13801527Hannu Ylisiurua2:54:08+1:49:04FINRistin Miehet
    1381798Sauli Pohjamies2:54:25+1:49:21FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    13821611Aki Naakka2:54:29+1:49:24FINHyytiln Huutajat
    13831202Per Lindberg2:54:35+1:49:31FINTervanjuojat
    13841413Harri Viitasalo2:54:37+1:49:33FINTeam Lost 2
    1385860Antti Mkil2:54:38+1:49:33FINRistin Kilta
    13861381Juha Julkunen2:54:52+1:49:48FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    1387805Pekka Koljonen2:55:10+1:50:06FINIisalmen Visa 2
    13881468Touko Wilen2:55:23+1:50:19FINPohjaKosketus
    13891351Juhana Pollari2:55:29+1:50:24FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1390934Osmo Saari2:55:29+1:50:24FINRasti-Perni
    13911528Mats Sderlund2:55:29+1:50:25FINRonnys Angels
    13921397Petri Putkonen2:55:39+1:50:35FINKarjalan Prikaati 3
    13931549Jussi Puustinen2:55:42+1:50:38FINWillTri
    13941697Heidi Nissinen2:56:04+1:50:59FINNordenskilds Orienterare
    13951153Juuso Vainionp2:56:23+1:51:19FINAri Pojjaat
    13961459Jarno Lintukangas2:56:30+1:51:26FINMbiuksen matka
    1397833Jaakko Hamunen2:56:32+1:51:28FINPiispan poijjat
    1398645Esa Tihil2:56:35+1:51:30FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    13991334Liisa Harve2:56:42+1:51:37FINKilon Kipint
    1400844Jouni Aaltonen2:56:56+1:51:52FINIF Brahe 3
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >