jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)14:24Miika Kirmula14:24
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2Aaro Asikainen14:26
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2Pascal Buchs14:26
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+5Yannick Michiels14:29
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+8Nicolas Simonin14:32
    6FINMS Parma (18)+11Yury Tambasau14:35
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+13Mikko Patana14:37
    8SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+16Joakim Eliasson14:40
    9SWERehns BK (60)+59Jerker Lysell15:23
    10SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:01Quentin Rauturier15:25
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:02Topi Anjala15:26
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:07Julian Dent15:31
    13FINLynx (31)+1:08Antti-Pekka Leskinen15:32
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+1:09Martin Hammarberg15:33
    15FINNavi (82)+1:09Joonas Ahola15:33
    16NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:12Einar Melsom15:36
    17FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:16Olli Huhtinen15:40
    18NORLillomarka OL (17)+1:17Kris Jones15:41
    19SWEOK Tisaren (20)+1:18Gustav Hindr15:42
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:18Eetu Summanen15:42
    21GBREUOC (208)+1:19William Rigg15:43
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:20Markus Hederskog15:44
    23SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:20Kalle Johansson15:44
    24NORFossum IF (36)+1:21Olai Stensland Lillevold15:45
    25SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:22Erik Rost15:46
    26SWENykpings OK (116)+1:24Patrik Wgeli15:48
    27FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:25Rinat Gabitov15:49
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:26John Brjesson15:50
    29SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:26Mikael Kristensson15:50
    30SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:27Niklas Alden15:51
    31SWEOK Linne (4)+1:28Henrik Lfs15:52
    32SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:28Elias Ekvall15:52
    33NORGNEIST (412)+1:30Andreas Grteide Polden15:54
    34FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:31Kari Varis15:55
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:31Marek Schuster15:55
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:31Joakim Anden15:55
    37FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:32Markus Rsnen15:56
    38FINSK Uusi (110)+1:33Eero Saleva15:57
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:34Simon Hodler15:58
    40FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:34Andrin Grundler15:58
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:34Otto Loukkalahti15:58
    42FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:34Lari-Antti Rissanen15:58
    43FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+1:36Lari Takanen16:00
    44LTUIGTISA (50)+1:36Andris Jubelis16:00
    45SWEOK Kre (100)+1:36Isac Von Krusenstierna16:00
    46SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:37Remo Ruch16:01
    47FINHiisirasti (55)+1:38Sergei Detkov16:02
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:38Emil Kalered16:02
    49SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:39Ivan Kuchmenko16:03
    50FINOK Trian (22)+1:39Mikael Fabritius16:03
    51SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:39Sebastian Baumann16:03
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:40Hannu-Pekka Pukema16:04
    53FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:40Ari-Pekka Lassila16:04
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+1:41Marek Minar16:05
    55NORHalden SK (2)+1:42Andreas Ruedlinger16:06
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+1:42Mateusz Wenslaw16:06
    57NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:43Antonio Martinez Perez16:07
    58NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:44Jrgen Baklid16:08
    59FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:45Samu Lehtola16:09
    60SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:45Sixten Walheim16:09
    61FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:45Kuba Dragowski16:09
    62SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:47Jonathan Crickmore16:11
    63FINKangasala SK (44)+1:47Jere Ahonen16:11
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:47Juri Kirjanov16:11
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:48Valtteri Rantala16:12
    66FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:48Mikko Rahkola16:12
    67SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:48Timon Schweizer16:12
    68SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:49Oscar Vngell16:13
    69SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:49Hugo Mattsson16:13
    70FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:50Topi Hasu16:14
    71NORNTNUI (29)+1:51Mikkel Srensen16:15
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:52Kiril Komarov16:16
    73LATOK Meridians (203)+1:52Andris Cans16:16
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:52Viktor Svensk16:16
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:53Adam Granstedt16:17
    76SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+1:54Ivan Sirakov16:18
    77FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:55Otto Kaario16:19
    78RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:58Evgeniy Paladiev16:22
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:02Tuukka Senttula16:26
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+2:05Iisak Helander16:29
    81FINMS Parma 2 (59)+2:07Eero Heinonen16:31
    82SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:08Artjoms Rekunenko16:32
    83SWEOK Denseln (10)+2:09Edvin Karlsson16:33
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+2:09Tuomas Kari16:33
    85SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:10Karl Enges16:34
    86UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:12Kostiantyn Shchukin16:36
    87SWEOK Milan (375)+2:13Per Eklf16:37
    88RUSNord West (81)+2:14Daniil KAshin16:38
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+2:15Tero Linnainmaa16:39
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:16Aleksi Ilmonen16:40
    91FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+2:17Ville Mkel16:41
    92FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+2:17Saul Klemola16:41
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:18Bartosz Pawlak16:42
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+2:18Jonas Andersson16:42
    95POLOK!Sport (324)+2:19Dawid Stefanski16:43
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2:21Luukas Valtonen16:45
    97FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:21Toni Saari16:45
    98GBRDRONGO (581)+2:22Duncan Birtwistle16:46
    99NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+2:23Luis Nogueria de la Muela16:47
    100SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+2:23Janis Tamuzs16:47
    101NORNydalens SK (45)+2:24Bojan Blumenstein16:48
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+2:24Benjamin Tulonen16:48
    103SWEHestra IF (78)+2:25Filip Grahn16:49
    104NORFrol IL 2 (96)+2:25Stian Sundsvik16:49
    105SWETullinge SK (49)+2:26Victor Imark16:50
    106SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+2:26Philip Persson16:50
    107NORLarvik OK (432)+2:27Tobias Kristensen16:51
    108NORIL Tyrving (14)+2:28Duncan Coombs16:52
    109FINKoovee 3 (279)+2:29Pekka Itvuo16:53
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+2:29Jere Sipponen16:53
    111FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:29Juuso Metsl16:53
    112DENOK Pan rhus (32)+2:30Jonas Munthe16:54
    113FINPellon Ponsi (48)+2:31Jyri Uusitalo16:55
    114NORVaregg IL (56)+2:32Alan Cherry16:56
    115RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:32DAMIR KURMAKAEV16:56
    116NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:32Andreas Hye16:56
    117NORKristiansand OK (1)+2:33Dag Blandkjenn16:57
    118FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:33Mika Rautanen16:57
    119FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:34Kare Kaskinen16:58
    120SWErla IF (35)+2:35Petter Eriksson16:59
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+2:35Miika Irtola16:59
    122RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:37Thomas van der Kleij17:01
    123FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:38Mikko Hls17:02
    124NORHalden SK 3 (145)+2:38Jonas Nordstrm17:02
    125RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:38Nikita Somov17:02
    126FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:38Johannes Turunen17:02
    127FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:40Endijs D Titomers17:04
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+2:40Ross Morrison17:04
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:42Toni Pikkarainen17:06
    130SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:42Jesper Sjblom17:06
    131SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:43William J Gardner17:07
    132FINRastivarsat (151)+2:43Denis Grishman17:07
    133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:45Niklas Heikkil17:09
    134SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:47Pontus Karlsson17:11
    135FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:47Elmeri Juura17:11
    136SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:48Uldis Upitis17:12
    137FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:48Nico Kerkola17:12
    138FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+2:49Antti Vyrynen17:13
    139SWESvedalens AIK (67)+2:49Jonas Palm17:13
    140FINTurengin RC (841)+2:50Manuel Jurado17:14
    141SWELnghundra IF (95)+2:52Samuel Hedlund17:16
    142FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:52Aaro Aho17:16
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:52Jooseppi Kalliokoski17:16
    144ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:52Pau Llorens17:16
    145AUTOLC Graz (466)+2:52Phillip Von Arx17:16
    146FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:53Eero-Matti Vainio17:17
    147FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:54Sami Lfbacka17:18
    148UKROK Kompas (342)+2:54Andrii Polovinko17:18
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+2:55Juho Kinni17:19
    150NORBysen IL (225)+2:55yvind Wiggen17:19
    151FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:55Ville Vyrynen17:19
    152FINOK Botnia (235)+2:56Andre Haga17:20
    153SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:56Robin Pousette17:20
    154FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+2:57Antti Iivari17:21
    155BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:58Dzianis Monich17:22
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:59Ville Luoma17:23
    157NORFrol IL (28)+3:00Carl Petter Lyngen17:24
    158FINLuumen Rasti (214)+3:00Janne Ovaska17:24
    159NOREnga (158)+3:01Bo Lars Engdahl17:25
    160NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+3:05Lukas Liland17:29
    161NORWing OK (252)+3:05Lars Hol Moholdt17:29
    162LTUMedeina (404)+3:06Marijonas Gipas17:30
    163SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+3:07Matthiew Puech17:31
    164SWESnttringe SK (256)+3:09Mikael Nilsson17:33
    165FINRasti 88 (309)+3:11Markku Laaksonen17:35
    166FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:13Severi Aikio17:37
    167FINMS Parma 3 (122)+3:14Aaro Ruohola17:38
    168FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+3:16Otso Huttunen17:40
    169FINRastikarhut (243)+3:17Eetu Holmberg17:41
    170FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+3:18Olli Viljakainen17:42
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+3:18Matt Doyle17:42
    172LATOK Kapa (175)+3:20Ainars Lupikis17:44
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:21Olle Carlsson17:45
    174LATOK Saldus (374)+3:21Atis Reskis17:45
    175SWEEksj SOK (166)+3:23Oskar Lind17:47
    176RUSOmega (201)+3:23Sergey Popov17:47
    177FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+3:27Ville Lampinen17:51
    178FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:28Manu Mutka17:52
    179RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:30Evgenii Artemov17:54
    180FINPihkaniskat (213)+3:31Tomi Mkel17:55
    181SWEOK Roslagen (195)+3:32Joel Lnnevall17:56
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+3:33Antti Rantala17:57
    183SWEUme OK (399)+3:34Emil Nilsson17:58
    184SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+3:36Olle Nilsson18:00
    185SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:37Oscar Johansson18:01
    186NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+3:38Steinar Kollerud18:02
    187SWEVxj OK (181)+3:38Mattias Karlsson18:02
    188ESTSK100 (285)+3:38Timmo Tammeme18:02
    189SWETibro OK (506)+3:39Rickard Djerf18:03
    190FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:40Arttu Taulavuori18:04
    191NORHeming Orientering (251)+3:40Harald Astrup Arnesen18:04
    192SWEIFK Ume (68)+3:41Fredrik hman18:05
    193FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+3:41Kari Salo18:05
    194DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+3:42Eskil Schning18:06
    195FINLynx 4 (282)+3:42Tuomas Niemi18:06
    196NORFreidig SPK (449)+3:42Tomas Eidsmo18:06
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:43Simon Schuster18:07
    198FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:43Lauri Simil18:07
    199FINOK77 2 (165)+3:44Linus Jern18:08
    200FINNostars (394)+3:44Uku-Laur Tali18:08
    201NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:45Kristian Rykkje18:09
    202SWEGotlands OF (1716)+3:46Brent Godman18:10
    203FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+3:48Ville Repo18:12
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+3:49Tuomas Ernamo18:13
    205NORIF Sturla (255)+3:50Sturla Frydenlund18:14
    206FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:50Juho Korpi18:14
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+3:51Pyry Mattila18:15
    208FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:52Henrikki Hakala18:16
    209FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:52Anton Pendikainen18:16
    210SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+3:53Fredrik Eden18:17
    211SUIBussola OK (249)+3:55Roethlisberger Ismael18:19
    212FINMS Parma 6 (417)+3:55Mikko Laavainen18:19
    213SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+3:56Adrian Dahlstrm18:20
    214CANOTTAWA OC (380)+3:56Emily Kemp18:20
    215FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:57Joona Joensuu18:21
    216LTUAzuolas (107)+3:58Mantas Rimkus18:22
    217ESTOK Vru (206)+3:58Markus Puusepp18:22
    218FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+3:59Teemu Niskanen18:23
    219FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:59Jussi Laurila18:23
    220NOROppsal IF (159)+4:00Are Wigaard18:24
    221SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+4:00Fredrik Johansson18:24
    222FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+4:01Teppo Pellinen18:25
    223SWEIF Thor (333)+4:02Thomas Pettersson18:26
    224NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+4:03Matthias Gilgien18:27
    225FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:04Jouni Mhnen18:28
    226NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+4:05Johannes Bakke Aashamar18:29
    227FINLynx 2 (108)+4:07Joona Ojapalo18:31
    228SWEGvle OK (90)+4:08Patrik Svedberg18:32
    229FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+4:10Pekka Teivaanmki18:34
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+4:11Aapo Hkkinen18:35
    231SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+4:12Tobias Rehnholm18:36
    232FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+4:14Taneli Pantsar18:38
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+4:16Funke Victor18:40
    234FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:17Miika Nurmi18:41
    235SWETby OK (61)+4:17Henrik Nielsen18:41
    236FINOK Trian 3 (209)+4:18Yuri Agafontsef18:42
    237FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+4:19Miika Haataja18:43
    238LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:20Janis Znotins18:44
    239SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:20Linus Bohman18:44
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+4:22Mikael Rautio18:46
    241FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:22Timo Varis18:46
    242FINSiilin Rasti (233)+4:23Petri Vnnen18:47
    243SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+4:24Christian Rotviker18:48
    244FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:24Ilkka Mansikkamki18:48
    245FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+4:25Aku Nikander18:49
    246SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:26Johan Persson18:50
    247NORTrollelg (93)+4:27Roar Skulbrstad18:51
    248FINRasti-Vihti (258)+4:28Teemu Ristiniitty18:52
    249FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:28Juha Sippola18:52
    250LATOZONS OK (139)+4:28Martins Skujenieks18:52
    251SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+4:29Tomas Hallmen18:53
    252ESTRAE ROK (1602)+4:29Heiti Hallikma18:53
    253NORNTNUI 2 (144)+4:30Hkon Fruseth Christiansen18:54
    254NORNTNUI 3 (150)+4:31Morten Saue18:55
    255LATIK Auseklis (389)+4:31Andris Gailis18:55
    256NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+4:31Asgeir Bakken Rognstad18:55
    257SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+4:32Roth Beat18:56
    258SWESurahammars SOK (292)+4:33John Gunnarsson18:57
    259NORKongsberg OL (297)+4:33Einar Lund18:57
    260FINPuTi (849)+4:35Yrjn Hynninen18:59
    261RUSRunLab (1491)+4:35Dmitry Danilchenkov18:59
    262ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+4:36Karel-Sander Kljuzin19:00
    263FINBertelin pojat (447)+4:38Jukka Ahola19:02
    264FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+4:39Joni Solonen19:03
    265NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+4:39Hkon Kornmo19:03
    266FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:40Jukka Oikarinen19:04
    267SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+4:41Albert Askengren19:05
    268SWELinkpings OK (149)+4:42Per Carlborg19:06
    269SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+4:42Albin Bjornudd19:06
    270FINLahden Taimi (476)+4:42Kari Kokkinen19:06
    271FINOlavin Rasti (330)+4:43Eero Piironen19:07
    272FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+4:44Jari Liuha19:08
    273FINLammin Ski (326)+4:46Henri Lehtomaa19:10
    274FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:46Oula Jrvensivu19:10
    275SWEJnkpings OK (395)+4:47Filip Rosj19:11
    276RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:47Aleksey Sobolev19:11
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+4:47Arttu Kaario19:11
    278ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+4:49Andres Saetalu19:13
    279SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+4:49Nils Wrnsberg19:13
    280RUSIzhora (654)+4:49Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi19:13
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+4:50Sakari Puolakanaho19:14
    282FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+4:50Daniil Botygin19:14
    283SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:51Daniel Elenius19:15
    284GBRCLYDE (551)+4:51Arnis Saltums19:15
    285NORAsker SK (263)+4:52Sjur Kvisle19:16
    286FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+4:52Tuomas Jrviluoma19:16
    287SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+4:53Daniel Netz19:17
    288FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+4:53Raino Pesu19:17
    289SWEVsters SOK (281)+4:53Fredrik Hamrefors19:17
    290BLRSozh (273)+4:54Alaksei Shvants19:18
    291FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+4:54Raimo Kariniemi19:18
    292FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+4:55Matti Krkkinen19:19
    293FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+4:56Marko Loukkalahti19:20
    294FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:56Markus Vainiomki19:20
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+4:57Marko Miettinen19:21
    296NORVerdal OK (294)+4:58Kurt Ove Melbye19:22
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:58Jeppe Koivula19:22
    298FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+4:59Jukka-Pekka Katajisto19:23
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+4:59Jukka Nissil19:23
    300FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+5:00Harri Karjalainen19:24
    301CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:01Liang Xiao Ming19:25
    302ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+5:01Ott Rakkaselg19:25
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:03Ari Palo19:27
    304SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+5:03Mikael Lindmark19:27
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+5:03Samuli Kyyrnen19:27
    306FINLapuan Virki (127)+5:04Teemu Rantala19:28
    307FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+5:06Topi Huttunen19:30
    308FINDowntown 65 (601)+5:06Mikko Mkel19:30
    309FINTeam Tommila (1087)+5:08Juha Tommila19:32
    310FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+5:09Jaakko Leinonen19:33
    311RUSYaroslavl (1560)+5:10Alexey Morozov19:34
    312FINPerhon Kiri (612)+5:10Joonatan Kivel19:34
    313FINRaisu Lumous (480)+5:11Desmond Franssen19:35
    314SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+5:11Michael Imhof19:35
    315FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+5:12Igor Daniel19:36
    316LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+5:13Martinkus Mantas19:37
    317FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+5:13Mika Rantala19:37
    318SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+5:14Florian Wittwer19:38
    319FINJussis seven (271)+5:15Jari Laitamki19:39
    320FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+5:15Samu Takanen19:39
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+5:16Panu Heiska19:40
    322FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+5:16Manne Suominen19:40
    323FINKeparDI (525)+5:16Juuso Kattelus19:40
    324FINPetolintu (325)+5:17Pasi Krkkinen19:41
    325FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+5:17Antti Hakala19:41
    326FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+5:18Leo Laakkonen19:42
    327FINRiihon ukk (595)+5:18Matias Hurme19:42
    328SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+5:19Christian Schellenberg19:43
    329LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+5:19Guntars Kikucs19:43
    330FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+5:19Akseli Ahtiainen19:43
    331SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+5:20Emil Grehn19:44
    332SWEDela (1346)+5:20Anders Widegren19:44
    333FINRastiketut (378)+5:21Teemu Vartiamki19:45
    334FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+5:21Hermanni Sankelo19:45
    335FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+5:22Mikko Knuuttila19:46
    336FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+5:22Elli Peltomki19:46
    337FINIF Femman 2 (212)+5:23Viljam Grahn19:47
    338FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+5:23Olli Ranta19:47
    339FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+5:23Sami Mnty19:47
    340FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+5:25Pyry Niemi19:49
    341FINRasti-Nokia (260)+5:25Andre Bruguiere19:49
    342FINMS Parma 5 (244)+5:26Juha Hellsten19:50
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+5:26Joonas Rantala19:50
    344FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+5:26Pyry Hyppl19:50
    345FINOC Toffee (414)+5:26Jussi Koskinen19:50
    346FINOtava (522)+5:26Vertti Lehtonen19:50
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+5:27Lassi Aaltonen19:51
    348LATVeselava (587)+5:27Eriks Gruzde19:51
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+5:28Markku Nikkanen19:52
    350POLUNTS (1253)+5:28Jan Rutka19:52
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+5:29Panu Peisa19:53
    352FINNavi 2 (205)+5:30Janne Ahola19:54
    353ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+5:30Pavel Gvozdev19:54
    354FINSuunta 2000 (493)+5:31Ville-Petteri Saarela19:55
    355FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+5:31Ville Saarela19:55
    356FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+5:32Olli Vtinen19:56
    357FINNavi 7 (1095)+5:33Anton Sihvonen19:57
    358SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+5:34Slarky Larbo19:58
    359FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+5:34Juha Ekola19:58
    360FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+5:35Vin Venetjoki19:59
    361SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+5:35Fredrik Karlsson19:59
    362SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+5:36Arvid Linder20:00
    363FINRasti E4 (269)+5:37Vili Sormunen20:01
    364FINOL-Bowlare (351)+5:37Petteri Khri20:01
    365FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+5:38Matias Parruvuori20:02
    366FINMaarian Mahti (215)+5:38Jani Vahala20:02
    367FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+5:40Petri Sonninen20:04
    368FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+5:42Tommi Lavonen20:06
    369FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+5:43Tommy Rantala20:07
    370FINHakuliset (630)+5:43Saku Hakulinen20:07
    371FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+5:43Tapio Jakobsson20:07
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+5:44Matti Peltola20:08
    373FINLynx 3 (419)+5:45Sami Kivilaakso20:09
    374RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+5:46Vladimir Balyasnikov20:10
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+5:46Jussi Kauppinen20:10
    376FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+5:47Markus Ylijoki20:11
    377RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+5:47FEDOR SOLOGUBOV20:11
    378RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+5:48Roman Nazarov20:12
    379FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:48Janne Mrkl20:12
    380FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+5:48Kalle Laine20:12
    381FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+5:49Sami Klviinen20:13
    382LATOK Arona (314)+5:50Mats Alvis20:14
    383FINPaha Rasti (692)+5:50Timo ijl20:14
    384FINIF Femman (88)+5:50Matias Lund20:14
    385FINOK77 (148)+5:51Tobias Jern20:15
    386FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+5:51Markus Salo20:15
    387LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+5:51Kaspars Zudrags20:15
    388FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+5:51Olli Hiitola20:15
    389FINRasTiimi (134)+5:52Hannu Niemel20:16
    390FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+5:52Ville Mattila20:16
    391FINOK Trian 4 (129)+5:53Fredrik Blomster20:17
    392FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+5:53Jukka Vnttinen20:17
    393FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+5:54Tommi Viitasaari20:18
    394FINKoovee 5 (473)+5:54Petri Annila20:18
    395FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+5:54Jarkko Ryypp20:18
    396SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+5:54Albin Andersson20:18
    397RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+5:55Nikolay Panasenko20:19
    398FINRasti-Lukko (153)+5:56Rami Siivonen20:20
    399FINPargas IF (169)+5:56Mika Honkasalo20:20
    400LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+5:56Matiss Leitlands20:20
    401ESTJOKA (291)+5:58Erki Pellja20:22
    402FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+5:58Juha Lassila20:22
    403FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+5:58Vesa Ovaska20:22
    404NOREmit (303)+5:59Jan Kocbach20:23
    405FINLapin Sudet (641)+5:59Tomi Lehtola20:23
    406FINEtulan veljekset (512)+6:01Niko Etula20:25
    407FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+6:02Vilppu Viinikainen20:26
    408FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+6:02Marko Ojala20:26
    409FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+6:03Ville Forsstrm20:27
    410ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+6:03Martin Simpson20:27
    411SWESundbybergs IK (220)+6:04Kristoffer Tengroth20:28
    412FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+6:04Samuli Valonen20:28
    413RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+6:04Pavel Sysoev20:28
    414FINRC Eemeli (498)+6:05Tommi Lahtonen20:29
    415FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+6:06Lauri Aaltonen20:30
    416SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+6:06Olof Borell20:30
    417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+6:06Henri Koivisto20:30
    418FINRS Kyhk (1367)+6:06Mikko Halonen20:30
    419NORNeed for speed (830)+6:07Lars-Erik Gjein20:31
    420RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+6:07Artur Karimbaev20:31
    421FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+6:08Akseli Julkunen20:32
    422LATOK Ogre (1323)+6:09Edgars Ustinovs20:33
    423RUSNorthern Wind (163)+6:10Alexander Seleznev20:34
    424FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+6:10Peter Sderstrm20:34
    425FINOK Terjrv (572)+6:11Henrik Nygrd20:35
    426FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+6:12Hannu Laiho20:36
    427FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+6:12Juha Simil20:36
    428SWEPojkskoj (1599)+6:12Per Karlsson20:36
    429FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+6:13Tommi Hrknen20:37
    430FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+6:14Jaakko Pitknen20:38
    431SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+6:14Erik Matsson20:38
    432FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+6:14Eero Jppinen20:38
    433NORGanddal IL (275)+6:15Marjo Liikanen20:39
    434HUNHungarian idols (1453)+6:15Attila Molnar20:39
    435NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+6:15Per-Ivar Nikolaisen20:39
    436FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:16Ville-Veikko Nurminen20:40
    437FINSomeron Esa (562)+6:17Ville Karvonen20:41
    438FINLapin Veikot (431)+6:17Mikko Tilja20:41
    439SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+6:17Magnus Yngvesson20:41
    440FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:17Eerik Nurminen20:41
    441LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+6:18Janis Butans20:42
    442IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+6:18Cilln Jornet20:42
    443SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+6:19Torbjrn Klzow20:43
    444NORNTNUI 4 (246)+6:19Thorstein Wang20:43
    445FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+6:19Mikko Mkirinne20:43
    446FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+6:20Petteri Kymlinen20:44
    447SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+6:21Mrten Olsson20:45
    448LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+6:21Jekabs Knets20:45
    449FINEx-Legends (231)+6:22Terho Puustinen20:46
    450FINSappion Veikot (437)+6:22Joakim Siiril20:46
    451FINTurun NMKY (387)+6:22Saku Pivrinta20:46
    452SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+6:22Holth Martin20:46
    453NORk-94 (425)+6:23Are Kristiansen20:47
    454FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:23Jari Parviainen20:47
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+6:24Petri Mourujrvi20:48
    456FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+6:24Sami Lfman20:48
    457RUSNord West 3 (669)+6:24VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII20:48
    458FINHiiltomiehet (293)+6:25Ville Niemel20:49
    459NORWing OK 2 (505)+6:25Asbjrn Midtb20:49
    460FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+6:26Vesa Venlinen20:50
    461GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+6:26Matt Elkington20:50
    462SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+6:26Hugo Lindbrg20:50
    463FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+6:27Simo Laine20:51
    464FINEricsson SK (999)+6:27Istvan Szanto20:51
    465FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+6:28Jari Sipil20:52
    466FINIF Femman 3 (518)+6:28Kent strand20:52
    467SWESundsvalls OK (186)+6:29Johan Nordin20:53
    468NORStord Orientering (440)+6:29Sveinung Rykkje20:53
    469FINTyrwn Woima (452)+6:30Olli Metsl20:54
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+6:31Mika Npnkangas20:55
    471FINNrpes OK (317)+6:31Christoffer Smeds20:55
    472FINKerkesix (757)+6:31Ilari Vehvilinen20:55
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+6:32Asko Toropainen20:56
    474FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+6:32Tuomo Kivel20:56
    475FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+6:34Juha Matilainen20:58
    476FINOK Trian 6 (632)+6:34Jan Alden20:58
    477FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+6:35Eero Hyppnen20:59
    478FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+6:35Vin Johansson20:59
    479FINKarjaan Ura (349)+6:37Elias Lehto21:01
    480FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+6:37Jari Ojala21:01
    481FINRasti-Jyry (609)+6:37Tuomas Maisala21:01
    482FINNavi 6 (776)+6:37Mika Manninen21:01
    483SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+6:38Jonas Carlsson21:02
    484FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+6:39Matti Herttua21:03
    485FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+6:39Janne Kansonen21:03
    486FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+6:40Janne Hyypp21:04
    487FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+6:40Timo Nurminen21:04
    488FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+6:41Janne Virtanen21:05
    489FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+6:41Jorma Hirvensalo21:05
    490SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+6:41Jonna Jungker21:05
    491NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+6:41Petter Markhus21:05
    492FINTelemark Team rn (625)+6:42Eero Moilanen21:06
    493FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:42Annika Bjork21:06
    494FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+6:43Lauri Mkinen21:07
    495FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+6:43Juuso Hakala21:07
    496GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+6:43Valtteri Kolehmainen21:07
    497GERSportvogl (526)+6:44markus plohn21:08
    498FINHappyOrNot (1058)+6:44Heikki Vnnen21:08
    499FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+6:45Riku Myllyniemi21:09
    500FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+6:46Jani Sirainen21:10
    501FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+6:46Timo Mikkonen21:10
    502FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+6:46Kari Matilainen21:10
    503FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+6:46Jari Niemenmaa21:10
    504FINIF Brahe (117)+6:47Tommy Haglund21:11
    505FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+6:47Taneli Hrknen21:11
    506FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+6:47Markus Tuomisto21:11
    507FINKartankiertjt (978)+6:48Pasi Sillanp21:12
    508FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:48Aatu Korja21:12
    509FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:48Akseli Jussinmki21:12
    510FINIntersport (524)+6:49Markus Kettunen21:13
    511FINSuunta Jurva (543)+6:49Niko Latva21:13
    512FINAivan Sama (411)+6:50Pasi Elolampi21:14
    513SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+6:50Ola Wallinder21:14
    514FINLaihian Luja (549)+6:50Mika Kuusisto21:14
    515FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+6:51Juha-Matti Suominen21:15
    516FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+6:51Atte Komonen21:15
    517FINLinnankiertjt (851)+6:51Ari Laapas21:15
    518FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+6:51Simo Villanen21:15
    519FINAS Skinnarila (545)+6:52Mikko Qvintus21:16
    520SWEOK Msen (964)+6:52Felix Lindell-hman21:16
    521FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+6:52Matti Alasuvanto21:16
    522FINRasti-Jussit (270)+6:53Mikko Lhdesmki21:17
    523FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+6:53Reima Rajala21:17
    524FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+6:53Tuomo Niskanen21:17
    525FINVerttuun Namika (737)+6:54Juha-Pekka Harju21:18
    526SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+6:54Albin Larsson21:18
    527FINOK Trian 5 (489)+6:55Stefan Karlsson21:19
    528FINJuntit OK (617)+6:55Kalle Hollmen21:19
    529FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+6:55Janne Syrjl21:19
    530FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)+6:55Ville Rehn21:19
    531FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+6:56Otto Itkonen21:20
    532SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+6:56Kostadin Novakov21:20
    533FINKaukaa haettu (720)+6:57Arto Ahonen21:21
    534FINLahti 2017 (1436)+6:57Sami Jauhojrvi21:21
    535NORTrollelg 2 (607)+6:58Jakob Haugen21:22
    536FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+6:58Kimmo Gynther21:22
    537FINOK Trian 8 (707)+6:59Benjamin Holmgren21:23
    538ESTOK West (661)+6:59Veiko Vinkel21:23
    539FINRasti E4 2 (277)+6:59Jaakko Hyttinen21:23
    540FINMetshallitus (402)+7:00Sami Hakala21:24
    541FINIF land (366)+7:01Henrik Sderstrm21:25
    542FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+7:02Petri Alvoittu21:26
    543ESTOK Ilves (298)+7:02Sven Oras21:26
    544FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+7:02Harri Hietamki21:26
    545FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+7:03Petri Tonteri21:27
    546FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+7:03Eveliina Hirvonen21:27
    547FINSievin Sisu (887)+7:03Hannu Paaso21:27
    548FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+7:04Leevi Keronen21:28
    549LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+7:06Peteris Hokonens21:30
    550FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+7:06Salla Laitinen21:30
    551LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+7:07Tamuzs Kristaps21:31
    552FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+7:07Ville Maksimainen21:31
    553LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+7:08Janis Brauns21:32
    554FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+7:09Samppa Kauppila21:33
    555FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+7:10Daniel Wiik21:34
    556FINVaalan Karhu (472)+7:10Mika Seppnen21:34
    557FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+7:12Sami Kriinen21:36
    558FINRasti 88 2 (687)+7:12Jesse Ojala21:36
    559FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+7:14Anni Valtonen21:38
    560FINPekan Perhoset (953)+7:16Anna Ojapalo21:40
    561FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+7:17Manne Willman21:41
    562FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+7:18Mikko Kesl21:42
    563FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+7:19Edoardo Cortellazzi21:43
    564ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+7:20Kaupo Jrve21:44
    565FINToimen Pojat (1525)+7:20Julius Maylett21:44
    566FINTrafix (1437)+7:21Jussi Borgenstrm21:45
    567FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+7:23Veikka Annila21:47
    568FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+7:23Antti Heinola21:47
    569FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+7:24Mikko Palosaari21:48
    570SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+7:24Claesdotter Linnea21:48
    571FINRastiPiikki (430)+7:25Matti Toivio21:49
    572NORModum OL (247)+7:26Lars S Grnhovd21:50
    573FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+7:26Kai Paavola21:50
    574NORModum OL 2 (619)+7:26Kaspar Lilja21:50
    575FINIK Falken (373)+7:28Hannes Stubb21:52
    576SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+7:28Nils Aronsson21:52
    577LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+7:28Eriks Lebedoks21:52
    578FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+7:30Miko Hrknen21:54
    579FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+7:31Heikki Lindberg21:55
    580ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+7:31Paavo Roigas21:55
    581FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+7:31Pasi Yl-Oijala21:55
    582FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+7:32Kimmo Karhu21:56
    583FINPR-Shkty (1418)+7:32Petteri Rantala21:56
    584FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+7:33Sami Lyytinen21:57
    585FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+7:33Teemu Rostedt21:57
    586FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+7:33Pasi Nieminen21:57
    587FINTeme Ski Team (223)+7:34Samuli Hurme21:58
    588FINPanssariprikaati (398)+7:35Mika Hakala21:59
    589FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+7:35Oskari Peltokorpi21:59
    590FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+7:35Joonas Notkola21:59
    591FINMaasillat (1109)+7:37Tommi Maasilta22:01
    592FINJukolatiimi (1062)+7:37Santapukki Simo22:01
    593FINValkealan Kajo (652)+7:37Juha Koski22:01
    594FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+7:38Emanuel Strid22:02
    595SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+7:38Andreas Sundstrm22:02
    596FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:39Ville Alho22:03
    597FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+7:39Pasi Autio22:03
    598FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:40Teemu Toivonen22:04
    599NORIndre stfold OK (391)+7:41Claes-Tommy Herland22:05
    600FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+7:41Matti Pellikka22:05
    601FINHelppoRasti (397)+7:42J-P Loikas22:06
    602FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+7:43Sampsa Husu22:07
    603FINFTA 2 (988)+7:43Esa Jmsen22:07
    604FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+7:44Mauri Holopainen22:08
    605FINIivolan Team (1322)+7:45Vili Vnnen22:09
    606FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+7:45Jaakko Urpalainen22:09
    607NOROK Skeidi (354)+7:45Arve Glittum22:09
    608SWEFrlunda OL (157)+7:45Johan Lamm22:09
    609SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+7:47Peder Kock22:11
    610LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+7:47Aigars Kokins22:11
    611FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+7:49Jaakko Soivio22:13
    612FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+7:49Tuomas Vin22:13
    613SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+7:49Henrik Pettersson22:13
    614FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:50Juuso Aurasmaa22:14
    615SWESigtuna OK (888)+7:51Ulf K. Rask22:15
    616FINSK Uranus (834)+7:52Panu Hyvnen22:16
    617SWERedtzer OK (1338)+7:52Christian Redtzer22:16
    618FINYn Pandat (1704)+7:53Heikki Nenonen22:17
    619FINFirstbeat (791)+7:53Veli-Pekka Kurunmki22:17
    620NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+7:54Magnus Nordbrden22:18
    621NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+7:55Mathias Glersen22:19
    622FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+7:55Petri Kuva22:19
    623FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+7:56Lasse Lepist22:20
    624FINSalon Vilpas (865)+7:56Teemu Rsnen22:20
    625FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+7:57Tuve Mller22:21
    626FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+7:58Max Millner22:22
    627FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+7:58Teemu Korhonen22:22
    628FINLitran Mitta (1603)+7:58Eero Enroth22:22
    629FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+7:59Elias Lehikoinen22:23
    630FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+7:59Samu Pietilinen22:23
    631FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+8:00Markku Viitala22:24
    632FINSavon Suunta (461)+8:00Eero Thitz22:24
    633FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+8:01Tuomo Kauppinen22:25
    634FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+8:03Henrik Nyrhinen22:27
    635RUSOhta (1676)+8:03Evgeniy Pankratov22:27
    636FINOK77 3 (459)+8:06Mikko Kero22:30
    637FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+8:08Mikko Lehmus22:32
    638FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+8:08Janne Autero22:32
    639FINeLadies (879)+8:09Piritta Wartiainen22:33
    640FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+8:09Harri Korkka22:33
    641FINLiperin Taimi (642)+8:10Risto Karjalainen22:34
    642FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+8:11Bjrn Jordas22:35
    643FINIK Kronan (500)+8:12Kenneth Grankull22:36
    644FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:14Tanu Tompuri22:38
    645SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+8:14Daniel Wejs22:38
    646FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+8:14Veikko Karjalainen22:38
    647FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+8:14Antti Ermaja22:38
    648FINIF Minken (469)+8:16Toni Wik22:40
    649FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+8:16Timo Lehtonen22:40
    650FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+8:18Juho Lehtimki22:42
    651FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+8:18Sami Jussila22:42
    652FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+8:19Roger Hendrickx22:43
    653FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+8:19Jukka Viskari22:43
    654FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+8:19Pekka Nikulainen22:43
    655LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+8:21Jevgenijs Bondins22:45
    656FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+8:21Matti Huotari22:45
    657FINAtria (924)+8:21Sami Pyklmki22:45
    658FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:22Aleksi Alho22:46
    659FINKannuksen Ura (599)+8:23Esko Kupsala22:47
    660FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+8:23Jouko Lehtinen22:47
    661FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+8:23Rami Rintala22:47
    662FINUNO SK (698)+8:24Jori Falkstedt22:48
    663USACambridge Sports Union (230)+8:25Ken Walker Jr.22:49
    664SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+8:26Johan tting22:50
    665FINIlmatorjunta (623)+8:26Antti Metsnvirta22:50
    666FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+8:27Tommi Hgmander22:51
    667FINNavi 3 (613)+8:28Jussi Partti22:52
    668SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+8:28Christoffer Wilestedt22:52
    669SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+8:29Olov Ericson22:53
    670FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+8:29Sami Oinonen22:53
    671NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+8:29Sofie Johansson22:53
    672FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+8:30Marko Orell22:54
    673SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+8:32Kjell Almgren22:56
    674FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+8:33Arto Vesamo22:57
    675FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+8:33Verneri Nieminen22:57
    676FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+8:36Markus Simonen23:00
    677FIN007Hyypp (885)+8:36Juho Hyypp23:00
    678FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+8:37Ossi Manner23:01
    679FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+8:38Tero Kokkoniemi23:02
    680FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+8:39Lassi Vnnen23:03
    681SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+8:40Gustav Melander23:04
    682FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+8:40Tuomas Peltola23:04
    683FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+8:41Ville Taussi23:05
    684FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+8:42Heikki Ovaskainen23:06
    685FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+8:42Teemu Laine23:06
    686FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+8:42Ari Anjala23:06
    687FINRastihaukat (704)+8:43Juha Ojala23:07
    688FINPyht Miehet (503)+8:44Heikki Aarrejoki23:08
    689GBRInterlopers (465)+8:45Frederick Carcas23:09
    690FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+8:45Jussi Korhonen23:09
    691FINMurut (438)+8:46Ilona Haarlaa23:10
    692FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+8:46Juuso Mkel23:10
    693FINKoovee 8 (1152)+8:46Arttu Malmlund23:10
    694FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+8:47Jussi Ranki23:11
    695FINRUK Eksym (1216)+8:47Aki Kukkonen23:11
    696SWESkogslparna (184)+8:48Arvid Strandberg23:12
    697FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+8:48Suvi Saarinen23:12
    698FINEndurance (751)+8:49Mikko Luusalo23:13
    699FINJoen Suunta (755)+8:51Jussi Vauhkonen23:15
    700FINValmet Technologies (745)+8:51Jarmo Oikarinen23:15
    701FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+8:52Markus Oksanen23:16
    702FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+8:52Olli Piiparinen23:16
    703FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+8:52Saana Rahko23:16
    704FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+8:54Taisto Jylh23:18
    705FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+8:54Otto Hannunen23:18
    706FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+8:55Janne Pihlajaniemi23:19
    707FINTekes InnOK (1324)+8:56Tapio Jrvensivu23:20
    708FINKonserni (1336)+8:56Hiidensalo Olli23:20
    709SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+8:57Mikael Utter23:21
    710FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+8:57Eetu Hnninen23:21
    711FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+8:57Tommi Roimela23:21
    712FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+8:58Antti Jppinen23:22
    713FINHarhaveikot (958)+8:58Arto Laukka23:22
    714FINPK Racing Team (492)+8:59Jussi Syrjl23:23
    715SWEAndrarums IF (608)+8:59Harald Persson23:23
    716FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+9:00Tatu Piiparinen23:24
    717FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+9:00Sami Nuuttila23:24
    718ESTPuujalad (597)+9:00Marek Zahkna23:24
    719RUSLegenda (315)+9:01Valeriy Pautov23:25
    720FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+9:01Tommy Joensuu23:25
    721FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+9:01Juha Kurppa23:25
    722FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+9:01Jarmo Sireeni23:25
    723FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+9:02Petteri Lintunen23:26
    724FINSuunnaton Into (537)+9:02Ilkka Saarimki23:26
    725FINYIT Rakennus (580)+9:02Kimmo Petjist23:26
    726FINJuuan Jnne (611)+9:03Lassi Kirjavainen23:27
    727FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+9:03Lauri Partanen23:27
    728FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+9:03Mikko Kankare23:27
    729FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+9:04Olli Nikander23:28
    730FINLammin Betoni (660)+9:04Sami Rouvila23:28
    731FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+9:04Markus Sippo23:28
    732FINHnt SK (1125)+9:05Mika Siikaluoma23:29
    733FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+9:05Sami yrm23:29
    734FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+9:05Miina Ruokolainen23:29
    735SUIStefan60 (1537)+9:06Achilles Humbel23:30
    736NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+9:07Ida Lindkvist23:31
    737FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+9:08Mikko Hulkkonen23:32
    738FINOK Trian 9 (744)+9:08Veli-Pekka Laasonen23:32
    739FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+9:08Pasi Antikainen23:32
    740FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+9:08Jaakko Aho-Mantila23:32
    741FINMS Parma 8 (588)+9:09Eero Kujansuu23:33
    742FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+9:09Mikke Maronen23:33
    743FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+9:09Mika Luukkonen23:33
    744FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+9:10Perttu Ilmarinen23:34
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+9:10Steano Raus23:34
    746FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+9:11Jukka Kotovaara23:35
    747FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+9:11Jukka Kirjavainen23:35
    748FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+9:11Joni Tonteri23:35
    749FINMS Parma 7 (565)+9:12Osmo Viili23:36
    750FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+9:12Antti Mlknen23:36
    751FINWonkamiehet (1048)+9:13Ville Mttnen23:37
    752FINHirviveikot (867)+9:13Juha Toivonen23:37
    753FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+9:13Jari Mkinen23:37
    754FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+9:14Arto Korhonen23:38
    755FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+9:15Kari Salonen23:39
    756FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+9:15Veera Kortelainen23:39
    757FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+9:16Tero Rnk23:40
    758FINKaakon Rasti (713)+9:16Mika Tasa23:40
    759FINBeach Boys (624)+9:16Timo Kokkila23:40
    760FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+9:17Hannu Ventomki23:41
    761FINTurska (939)+9:17Taavi Hupponen23:41
    762FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+9:17Lasse Pajala23:41
    763FINKoovee 6 (812)+9:18Jere Siivonen23:42
    764FINMADROG (1531)+9:18Thomas Nyholm23:42
    765FINPiiroiset (1576)+9:18Tatu Piiroinen23:42
    766SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+9:19Amanda Berggren23:43
    767FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+9:19Brigitte Grniger23:43
    768FINMC Jymypallo (928)+9:20Mika Mikkola23:44
    769FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+9:20Mikael Gull23:44
    770FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+9:20Tuomas Hjelt23:44
    771FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+9:20Matias Mki-Petys23:44
    772FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+9:21Simo Tuomala23:45
    773SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+9:22Erik Routsalainen23:46
    774FINAuran Vannas (1127)+9:22Tuomas Soisalo23:46
    775FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+9:22Matti Pitknen23:46
    776FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+9:23Harri Lehtimki23:47
    777FINHiiltosiskot (653)+9:23Marika Hara23:47
    778FINSweco (634)+9:24Heikki Aalto23:48
    779FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+9:24Joonas Heiskanen23:48
    780SWEAaterbaaten (596)+9:25Peter Jakobsson23:49
    781FINReaktor Innovations (567)+9:25Pasi Huhtiniemi23:49
    782SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+9:26Mattias Zeijlon23:50
    783FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+9:27Johan Salmelin23:51
    784FINHukka Suunta (667)+9:28Marko Rajala23:52
    785FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+9:28Pekka Torvinen23:52
    786FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+9:28Alexey Arzumanov23:52
    787FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+9:29Jarmo Tanskanen23:53
    788FINFunctio Laesa (853)+9:29Jari Virolainen23:53
    789SWEOK Alehof (331)+9:30Mattias Nilsson23:54
    790FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+9:32Jussi Hyvril23:56
    791FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+9:32Ossi Luoma23:56
    792USAOUSA (1701)+9:32Erin Schirm23:56
    793FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+9:34Thomas Hellstrm23:58
    794FINOC Puisto (579)+9:35Jari Siitonen23:59
    795FIN2Einsteins (977)+9:35Harri Niiranen23:59
    796FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+9:36Tomi Peltoniemi24:00
    797FINTT226 (972)+9:37Markus Kaikkonen24:01
    798FINB-Tiimi (991)+9:37Tommi Brandstack24:01
    799FINSCA Finland (1131)+9:38Antti Syrjnen24:02
    800FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+9:39Matti Koutonen24:03
    801FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+9:39Jorma Jussila24:03
    802FINHerraseura (1377)+9:39Pekka Jokela24:03
    803FINPijt-Rasti (723)+9:42Niko Nttinen24:06
    804FINalssn mmt (1596)+9:42Saara Kukkonen24:06
    805SWEIOF Office (1650)+9:42David Wstlund24:06
    806FINPuijon Pojat (820)+9:43Matias Viitasalo24:07
    807FINStora Enso Mets (673)+9:43Jarmo Reiman24:07
    808FINVakka-Rasti (684)+9:46Mikko Itranta24:10
    809FINSulzer (1658)+9:46Kalle Tarhonen24:10
    810FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+9:47Olli-Pekka Pohjola24:11
    811FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+9:48Markus Stolze24:12
    812NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+9:48Oluf Bckman24:12
    813FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+9:48Laura Pajunen24:12
    814FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+9:49Noora Hyyrynen24:13
    815FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+9:50Antti Pellinen24:14
    816FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+9:50Hannu Kosonen24:14
    817FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+9:50Ari Martikainen24:14
    818FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+9:51Jorma Harju24:15
    819FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+9:51Timo lgars24:15
    820FINValtra (1708)+9:51Jukka Pekka Multasuo24:15
    821FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+9:52Juha Tolonen24:16
    822FINHusulan Kunto (700)+9:52Jarmo Lehto24:16
    823FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+9:53Tommi Falck24:17
    824SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+9:53Jacob Svensson24:17
    825FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+9:53Jesper Wikman24:17
    826FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+9:54Tommi Vanhoja24:18
    827FINTupifast (1276)+9:55Riikka Laitinen24:19
    828FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+9:55Sami Lahtinen24:19
    829FINMetsklusteri (722)+9:57Teemu Jrvenp24:21
    830FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+9:58Matti Virtaniemi24:22
    831FINTeam Happonen (735)+9:58Markus Happonen24:22
    832FINLynx 5 (816)+9:58Ville Koponen24:22
    833POLUNTS 2 (1558)+9:59Viola Piatrouskaya24:23
    834FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+10:00Teemu Hauhia24:24
    835SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+10:00ke Svensson24:24
    836ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+10:01Risto Kiilberg24:25
    837FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+10:01Jaakko Kokkonen24:25
    838FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+10:03Kari Haanp24:27
    839FINKanuuna (823)+10:03Sami Saastamoinen24:27
    840FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+10:03Tuomas Teuri24:27
    841FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+10:03Eki Munukka24:27
    842FINRasti Elmo (716)+10:04Antti Haapalainen24:28
    843FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+10:05Mika Simonen24:29
    844FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+10:05Elias Kiviranta24:29
    845FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+10:06Jani Ojala24:30
    846NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+10:06Markus Glad24:30
    847FINKela (1291)+10:07Ilari Saikkonen24:31
    848RUSFryazino (1632)+10:07Dmitry Senin24:31
    849FINOK Skarpdal (409)+10:08Ingela Mattsson24:32
    850FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+10:08Mikael Ingman24:32
    851FINKorona (1302)+10:08Hannu Pulakka24:32
    852FINOK77 4 (463)+10:09Juha Kankaanp24:33
    853FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+10:09Bernt Slotte24:33
    854LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+10:10Sergejs Sadrins24:34
    855FINOulun Tarmo (832)+10:10Aapo Viippola24:34
    856FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+10:10Jimi Ansio24:34
    857FINSK Samperi (1029)+10:11Jouni Simil24:35
    858FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+10:11Teemu Tukiainen24:35
    859FINOulun Raksa (902)+10:12Markus Junes24:36
    860FINSukK 83 (621)+10:12Antti Koivisto24:36
    861GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+10:12Mark Stodgell24:36
    862FINRaTro (1312)+10:13Maria Itkonen24:37
    863FINArk United (1331)+10:14Pasi Pikkarainen24:38
    864FINEpiln Esa (671)+10:14Jussi Houttu24:38
    865FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+10:15Jani Risnen24:39
    866FINPaVi (783)+10:15Tuomas Helin24:39
    867SWETby OK 2 (288)+10:16Mats Herbert24:40
    868FINIitin Pyrint (589)+10:17Peetu Ahokas24:41
    869FINOK Jorren (681)+10:17Staffan Granholm24:41
    870FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+10:17Reijo Mattila24:41
    871FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+10:18jarkko japola24:42
    872FINDentina (1574)+10:19Jenna Pajunen24:43
    873FINHandelsbanken (1640)+10:19Jussi Nikkanen24:43
    874FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+10:20Antti Mkinen24:44
    875FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+10:20Aleksi Menp24:44
    876FINVierivt sammalet (788)+10:21Pivi Luoma24:45
    877FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+10:21Pekka Kautonen24:45
    878FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+10:22Jaakko Koskinen24:46
    879FINIisu (615)+10:23Markku Loukusa24:47
    880FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+10:23Liisa Pulli24:47
    881FINPargas IF 2 (353)+10:23Tommi Lindqvist24:47
    882FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+10:24Pekka Maasalo24:48
    883FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+10:25Matti Hls24:49
    884FINKustavin Ahto (985)+10:25Kalle Jrvel24:49
    885FINSport in Muhos (1622)+10:25petra vliheikki24:49
    886FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+10:26Juhani Pitknen24:50
    887FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+10:26Ossi Hahtela24:50
    888FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+10:27Tapio Taipalus24:51
    889FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+10:27Iiro Sundberg24:51
    890FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+10:27Henri Savolainen24:51
    891FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+10:27Kimmo Silokangas24:51
    892FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+10:29Vesa Suonurmi24:53
    893FINRistin Miehet (1527)+10:29Markus Melander24:53
    894FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+10:29Mika Rinta-Keturi24:53
    895DENStronger Together (1321)+10:29Antti Kumara24:53
    896FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+10:30Emilia Rantanen24:54
    897FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+10:31Nico Nylund24:55
    898RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+10:31Egor Popov24:55
    899FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+10:32Jukka Oksanen24:56
    900FINNavi 8 (929)+10:32Jukka Hyyrylinen24:56
    901SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+10:32Frej Hegg24:56
    902FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+10:33Kim Mattsson24:57
    903FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+10:33Sami-Jukka Hmlinen24:57
    904FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+10:34Juha Jalonen24:58
    905FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+10:34Pekka Mntyl24:58
    906FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+10:34Pasi Lyyluoma24:58
    907RUSOmega 2 (471)+10:35Nikolay Krylov24:59
    908FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+10:35Petri Harsunen24:59
    909FINTuuripellet (771)+10:36Heikki Tukiainen25:00
    910FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+10:36Eero Ylisel25:00
    911FINsalparasti (1183)+10:37Toni Kangasmki25:01
    912FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+10:38Jori Knskoski25:02
    913FINKorpisoturit (917)+10:38Jouni Kytmaa25:02
    914FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+10:38Mika Salonen25:02
    915SWESkarpncks OL (548)+10:39Roland Persson25:03
    916FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+10:39Heini Rintanen25:03
    917FINFutisforum2 (1594)+10:40Aaro Kuivalainen25:04
    918FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+10:40Tapio Tahkola25:04
    919FINNummen Kipin (718)+10:40Paula Iso-Markku25:04
    920FINTampereen Yritys (741)+10:41Turo Valkama25:05
    921FINIK Falken 2 (523)+10:41Niklas Wik25:05
    922FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+10:41Petri Jykyl25:05
    923FINVarnitsa (1032)+10:41Teemu Vuorenp25:05
    924FINRastitykki (1623)+10:42Markku Helin25:06
    925FINTarpian Suunta (530)+10:43Pietari Korhonen25:07
    926FINMesikmmenet (898)+10:43Tomi Huttunen25:07
    927FINFTA (679)+10:44Jussi Kauppila25:08
    928FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+10:44Juuso Lehtinen25:08
    929FINKarsu.fi (1517)+10:44Timo Pietarinen25:08
    930FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+10:45Ilkka Heiskanen25:09
    931FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+10:45Hannu Tamminen25:09
    932FINPipelife (1507)+10:46Markku Kytj25:10
    933FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+10:46Jarkko Jermakka25:10
    934FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+10:46Seppo Tompuri25:10
    935FINYlneen Kiri (675)+10:46Juho-Matti Huhtala25:10
    936FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+10:47Teppo Rautiainen25:11
    937FINRempsun Metalli (957)+10:47Kaija Rantoja25:11
    938FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+10:48Hanna-Mari Siivonen25:12
    939FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+10:48Markku Penttinen25:12
    940FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+10:48Erno Lhteenmki25:12
    941FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+10:48Mika Helander25:12
    942FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+10:49Tuomo Kuntola25:13
    943FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+10:49Joni Tenhunen25:13
    944FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+10:49Andre Nylund25:13
    945FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+10:50Juho Elovaara25:14
    946FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+10:50Rami Helander25:14
    947LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+10:50Martins Burss25:14
    948FINRasti K18 (1172)+10:50Jukka Kontinen25:14
    949FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+10:51Mika Sipponen25:15
    950FINTosiMiehet (838)+10:51Riitta Mattila25:15
    951FINRistin Kilta (860)+10:52Lauri Rintala25:16
    952FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+10:53Antti Rnkk25:17
    953FINFujitsu (931)+10:53Heini Papinsaari25:17
    954FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+10:53Valtteri Juntunen25:17
    955FINKohta lytyy (1606)+10:53Markus Jaatinen25:17
    956FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+10:54Hannu Kiiskinen25:18
    957FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+10:55Matti Myllynen25:19
    958FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+10:55Markku Lahti25:19
    959FINPalo-88 (1074)+10:55Mika Rintala25:19
    960FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+10:55Heino Kuuluvainen25:19
    961FINSettiijt (573)+10:56Sakari Jokinen25:20
    962ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+10:56Einar Luup25:20
    963FINSK Mortis (938)+10:56Jussi Mkel25:20
    964FINRssi-Rasti (825)+10:57Johan Lahtinen25:21
    965FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+10:57Eveliina Hasu25:21
    966SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+10:57Simon Jansson Jrpling25:21
    967FINRastikato (1510)+10:58Natalia Kanko25:22
    968FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+10:59Mart Ostra25:23
    969FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+10:59Markus Haakana25:23
    970FINMacGregor (1121)+10:59Pasi Lehtonen25:23
    971FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+11:00Mirkka Maisila25:24
    972FINTeam Lost (727)+11:00Tommi Hopearuoho25:24
    973FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+11:00Juha Markkanen25:24
    974FINNastolan Ter (460)+11:01Markku Kyyrnen25:25
    975FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+11:01Tommy-Roobert hman25:25
    976FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+11:01Joonas Mkel25:25
    977FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+11:01Justus Rantala25:25
    978FINMusta Neli (1068)+11:01Joakim Pyttynen25:25
    979SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+11:02Filip Barkestedt25:26
    980FINVeikkaus (1022)+11:02Erno Karpoff25:26
    981FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+11:03Paavo Forsberg25:27
    982FINTeam Keisanen (974)+11:04Pauli Keisanen25:28
    983FINElMys (1518)+11:04Sanna Laine25:28
    984FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+11:05Miika Pietil25:29
    985FINKoovee 7 (1005)+11:06Joni Kujansuu25:30
    986FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+11:06Heikki Nurmela25:30
    987FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+11:06Mikko Viinikainen25:30
    988FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+11:07Panu Huuhtanen25:31
    989FINOP (1666)+11:09Jouni Nissinen25:33
    990HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+11:10Chi Kin Man25:34
    991FINOC Harharetki (815)+11:10Markus Suominen25:34
    992FINRasti 88 3 (824)+11:12Juha Tetri25:36
    993FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+11:12Jouko Riihonen25:36
    994FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+11:13Ilkka Riikola25:37
    995FINSAL (758)+11:14Antti Toppila25:38
    996FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+11:14Janne Tamminen25:38
    997FINOutotec (837)+11:15Visa Kivinen25:39
    998FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+11:15Klaus Kuusi25:39
    999FINSports by LUT (1092)+11:16Henri Kekkonen25:40
    1000FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+11:17Marko Lindroos25:41
    1001FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+11:18Markku Saramki25:42
    1002FINFuturice 2 (1535)+11:18Sergey Doronin25:42
    1003FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+11:18Juha Tiuraniemi25:42
    1004FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+11:19Jorma Liljedahl25:43
    1005FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+11:20Kauno Mourujrvi25:44
    1006FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+11:20Inka Komonen25:44
    1007FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+11:20Petri Hiironen25:44
    1008FINSurut (1409)+11:21Markku Piittari25:45
    1009FINNokian Torpedo (892)+11:22Vili Vartiala25:46
    1010FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+11:22Heikki Malmlund25:46
    1011FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+11:23Saara Malinen25:47
    1012FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+11:23Pauli Kainiemi25:47
    1013FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+11:24Tommi Zerni25:48
    1014FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+11:24Pasi Turunen25:48
    1015FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+11:24Simo Tuppurainen25:48
    1016FINSocca (418)+11:24Kysti Haataja25:48
    1017FINHernemen Porina (614)+11:25Matti Silvennoinen25:49
    1018FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+11:25Aleksi Sillanp25:49
    1019FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+11:26Matti Serenius25:50
    1020FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+11:27Jouni Anttila25:51
    1021FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+11:27Jouko Tolonen25:51
    1022FINPiispan poijjat (833)+11:28Timo Tavast25:52
    1023FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+11:29Petri Laaksonen25:53
    1024FINJyvskyln amk (781)+11:30Vesa Hytnen25:54
    1025FINPikku Hukat (648)+11:31Antti Jaakkola25:55
    1026FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+11:32Juhani Koivisto25:56
    1027FINAkustin perikunta (760)+11:32Pekka Rissanen25:56
    1028FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+11:34Esa Tarkiainen25:58
    1029FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+11:34Mikko Leppl25:58
    1030FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+11:35Mika Tuononen25:59
    1031FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+11:35Elina Kilpelinen25:59
    1032NORBkkelagets SK (121)+11:36Vetle Christiansen26:00
    1033FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+11:36Juha Eronen26:00
    1034FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+11:37Ari Ilola26:01
    1035FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+11:38Jarkko Tynys26:02
    1036FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+11:38Veli-Matti Nieminen26:02
    1037FINHal Bro (674)+11:39Pasi Henriksson26:03
    1038FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+11:40Tuomas Kaijala26:04
    1039FINJYY Jopa (1238)+11:40Janne Keklinen26:04
    1040FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+11:40Jari Rontu26:04
    1041FINKanin tahti (1146)+11:41Juha Heikkil26:05
    1042FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+11:41Fredrik kerlund26:05
    1043FINNavi 4 (1148)+11:42Juha Pasonen26:06
    1044FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+11:44Jyrki Kopra26:08
    1045FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+11:44Pekka Vornanen26:08
    1046FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+11:45Jari Hirn26:09
    1047FINBarkit pll (1465)+11:45Jarmo Saareks26:09
    1048FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+11:46Mikko Hnnikinen26:10
    1049FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+11:47Juha Taaveli26:11
    1050FINNCS Sport (710)+11:47Simo Honkanen26:11
    1051FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+11:47Pekka Patana26:11
    1052FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+11:48Valtteri Veikkola26:12
    1053FINTeam Proxion (769)+11:49Jouni Vidqvist26:13
    1054FINRastiketut 2 (792)+11:50Hannu Matikainen26:14
    1055LATBurkanciems OK (422)+11:53Janis Ozolins26:17
    1056FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+11:54Jouko Reponen26:18
    1057FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+11:54Martti Tytykoski26:18
    1058FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+11:54Arto Sopanen26:18
    1059FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+11:55Juha Visnen26:19
    1060FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+11:58Olli Mkinen26:22
    1061FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+11:58Juhana Kammonen26:22
    1062FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+12:00Juha Skinnari26:24
    1063FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+12:00Heikki Ovaska26:24
    1064FINKananpojat (839)+12:00Vesa Kyckling26:24
    1065FINKorven Honka (400)+12:00Vilma Juvakka26:24
    1066FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+12:01Aki Laasonen26:25
    1067FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+12:02Saana Vahvelainen26:26
    1068FINTerwaskannot (1378)+12:02Matti Koivula26:26
    1069FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+12:03Timo Martikainen26:27
    1070FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+12:03Jukka Mki26:27
    1071FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+12:05Toivo Marko26:29
    1072FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+12:05Sami Hakala26:29
    1073FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+12:05Antti Rantanen26:29
    1074FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+12:06Harry Paavola26:30
    1075FINAjokoirat (1476)+12:06Tuomas Kervinen26:30
    1076FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+12:08Miika Kykk26:32
    1077FINPetolintu 2 (990)+12:09Tuomo Pihlainen26:33
    1078NORMalvik IL (646)+12:09ystein Husby26:33
    1079GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+12:09Jonathan Schach26:33
    1080FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+12:09Valtteri Alanko26:33
    1081FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+12:10Paavo Vtj26:34
    1082FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+12:11Joonas Jussila26:35
    1083FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+12:11Visa Sippu26:35
    1084FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+12:12Teemu Rajala26:36
    1085FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+12:13Anse Mtt26:37
    1086FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+12:13Jukka Lehtinen26:37
    1087FINNavi 5 (987)+12:15Tuomo Mnnist26:39
    1088FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+12:15Simo Mnttri26:39
    1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+12:15Tiina Kihlstrm26:39
    1090FINLost Bastards (1430)+12:16Janne Kurvinen26:40
    1091GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+12:16Nils Schmiedeberg26:40
    1092FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+12:17Pekka Rapeli26:41
    1093FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+12:18Juha-Pekka Syntjoki26:42
    1094FINTervanjuojat (1202)+12:19Jouni Heikkil26:43
    1095FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+12:19Anu Pohjamo26:43
    1096FINAC Harharetki (997)+12:19Mervi Ptry26:43
    1097FINRastipukit (509)+12:20Mika Levonen26:44
    1098FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+12:20Jarno Leinonen26:44
    1099FINPVTUTKL (1416)+12:21Tomi Iikkanen26:45
    1100FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+12:21Timo Jokisuu26:45
    1101FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+12:23Jouni Volotinen26:47
    1102FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+12:23Antti Hrknen26:47
    1103FINSyv pummi (1144)+12:24Santeri Takala26:48
    1104FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+12:24Jussi Kokkonen26:48
    1105FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+12:25Lauri Peltonen26:49
    1106FINDirty Seven (925)+12:25Eemi Konttila26:49
    1107FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+12:26Harri Luurila26:50
    1108FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+12:26Tommi Haapala26:50
    1109SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+12:27Remo Thoma26:51
    1110SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+12:27Sven Klein26:51
    1111FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+12:28Teemu Lahtinen26:52
    1112FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+12:29Timo Vilkko26:53
    1113FINLets get LOST (1061)+12:31Jukka Haavisto26:55
    1114FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+12:33Jussi Rytknen26:57
    1115FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+12:33Aaron Leinonen26:57
    1116FINKompassibois (1498)+12:34Veli-Matti Oikari26:58
    1117FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+12:35Markku Vehmas26:59
    1118FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+12:35Tatu Sipil26:59
    1119GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+12:37Ifor Powell27:01
    1120FINValmet Tampere (1184)+12:37Erkki Jaatinen27:01
    1121FINJucat Team (1391)+12:37Sanna Laakso27:01
    1122FINSirolan pojat (1654)+12:37Elsi Pllnen27:01
    1123FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+12:38Sakari Warro27:02
    1124FINTeam SOSE (1432)+12:39Hilla Rudanko27:03
    1125FINSkrinnarit (1463)+12:39Kalle Kyyr27:03
    1126FINvATE kings (1180)+12:40Tuomas Lindholm27:04
    1127FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+12:40Joni Oja27:04
    1128FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+12:40Ari Lahdenkauppi27:04
    1129FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+12:41Juuso Mutikainen27:05
    1130FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+12:42Kari-Pekka Liflnder27:06
    1131FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+12:42Jorma Aherto27:06
    1132FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+12:43Mats Svedstrm27:07
    1133FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+12:43Alpo Laitinen27:07
    1134FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+12:44Risto Wessman27:08
    1135FINFuturice (1093)+12:45Riku Valtasola27:09
    1136FINMetos (1166)+12:45Timo Lehikoinen27:09
    1137FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+12:46Teemu Hrknen27:10
    1138FINRaision Kuula (913)+12:46Auvo Nevalainen27:10
    1139FINOulun Reipas (940)+12:46Juha Mntyl27:10
    1140FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+12:47Jukka Nyknen27:11
    1141FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+12:49Timo Nyknen27:13
    1142SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+12:49Bettina Aebi27:13
    1143ESTBona Fide (895)+12:50Vermo Siim27:14
    1144FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+12:51Samuli Kallio27:15
    1145FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+12:51Pasi Enqvist27:15
    1146FINRasti-Perni (934)+12:51Risto Gustafsson27:15
    1147FINPYVMM (981)+12:52Olli Virkkala27:16
    1148FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+12:52Heidi Ekman27:16
    1149FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+12:53Sami Elomaa27:17
    1150FINHermannin kri (1578)+12:53Janne Korkalainen27:17
    1151SWEGanska OK (658)+12:54Pr Fridsell27:18
    1152FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+12:54Markus Mattsson27:18
    1153FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+12:54Janne Lahti27:18
    1154FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+12:55Matias Laakso27:19
    1155FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+12:56Jussi Kallio27:20
    1156FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+12:56Arto Malmberg27:20
    1157FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+12:56Eija Rantala27:20
    1158FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+12:57Kenneth Lindholm27:21
    1159FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+12:58Pekka Koskinen27:22
    1160FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+12:59Ilkka Koskinen27:23
    1161FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+12:59Timo-Jaakko Joensuu27:23
    1162FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+12:59Pehrsson Anssi27:23
    1163FINContact force (1431)+13:00Jussi Takaneva27:24
    1164FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+13:01Heikki Pulkkinen27:25
    1165FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+13:01Leena Heikkinen27:25
    1166FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+13:02Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys27:26
    1167FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+13:02Antero Laakso27:26
    1168FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+13:02Ari Ratia27:26
    1169FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+13:03Mikko Kaartinen27:27
    1170RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+13:04Daniil Sulatsky27:28
    1171FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+13:04Jon Scherf27:28
    1172FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+13:04Juha Heikkinen27:28
    1173FINOK Kristina (643)+13:05Calle Eskola27:29
    1174FINCSC (1255)+13:05Jani Heikkinen27:29
    1175FINSK Salla (1258)+13:05Jarmo Jakoleff27:29
    1176FINTsmis-Team (1661)+13:06Timo Ylikangas27:30
    1177FINSolita (578)+13:08Timo Pitknen27:32
    1178FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+13:08Reijo Olli27:32
    1179FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+13:09Jarmo Jumppanen27:33
    1180SWEOK Lalle (932)+13:09Hans Lemoine27:33
    1181FINReal Seeniors (1164)+13:09Teemu Halkosaari27:33
    1182FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+13:13Antti Aakko27:37
    1183FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+13:13Teemu Lehtola27:37
    1184FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+13:14Heikki Marttinen27:38
    1185FINSerkkujen y (1403)+13:16Panu Valjakka27:40
    1186LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+13:17Davis Voicescuks27:41
    1187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+13:17Antti Virkki27:41
    1188FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+13:20Tero Liiri27:44
    1189FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+13:20Kaisa Pesonen27:44
    1190FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+13:21Marko Tuominen27:45
    1191FINTP Industrials (1082)+13:22Antti Piesanen27:46
    1192FINHrt Lampaat (753)+13:23Mikko Helminen27:47
    1193FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+13:23Sini Kerminen27:47
    1194FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+13:24Leena Arjanne27:48
    1195FINTurku Multisport (637)+13:25Elina Lietzen27:49
    1196FINToiska (1320)+13:25Jyri Mustajoki27:49
    1197FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+13:26Timo Kauppila27:50
    1198FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+13:26Heikki Suikkanen27:50
    1199LATMezmalas MTB (370)+13:29Svilpe Elina27:53
    1200FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+13:29Marko Mikkola27:53
    1201FINJiiriveljet (904)+13:29Akseli Escartin27:53
    1202FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+13:29Mikko Heinikoski27:53
    1203FINMatrix (1615)+13:30Vesa Koivunen27:54
    1204FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+13:31Sami Eerola27:55
    1205FINHumanitas-seura (884)+13:32Tero Tiitola27:56
    1206FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+13:33Jouko Snellman27:57
    1207FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+13:36Hannu Myllrinen28:00
    1208FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+13:37Aapo Puhakka28:01
    1209FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+13:39Janne Puhakka28:03
    1210FINL.O.S.T (1372)+13:39Henry Holm28:03
    1211FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+13:40Teemu Saarinen28:04
    1212FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+13:40Iiro Halonen28:04
    1213FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+13:41Tapio Peippo28:05
    1214FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+13:42Ilpo Pasanen28:06
    1215CANYukon (384)+13:43Pia Blake28:07
    1216FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+13:43Anni Jalonen28:07
    1217FINSolf IK (392)+13:44Christer Snickars28:08
    1218FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+13:45Mauri Tolvanen28:09
    1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+13:47Kimmo Heinonen28:11
    1220FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+13:47Mikko Reuna28:11
    1221GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+13:49Patrick Jones28:13
    1222FINME Pummit (1228)+13:49Mika Tulonen28:13
    1223FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+13:50Esko Kiuru28:14
    1224FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+13:51Timo Neuvonen28:15
    1225FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+13:52Eero Knaapinen28:16
    1226FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+13:53Samuli Gylen28:17
    1227FINIisalmen Visa (367)+13:54Markus Leppnen28:18
    1228FINPss Viiraa (1167)+13:54Henri Pntinen28:18
    1229FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+13:54Jani Honkanen28:18
    1230FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+13:55Hilla Toivanen28:19
    1231FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+13:57Marko Hnninen28:21
    1232FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+13:58Jussi Hakola28:22
    1233FINTornator (1471)+13:58Aleksi Vanninen28:22
    1234FINKilon Kipint (1334)+13:59Markus Tyrkk28:23
    1235FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+14:00Marko Lassila28:24
    1236FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+14:05Ossi rn28:29
    1237FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+14:05Tuomo Mukkala28:29
    1238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+14:11Herkko Jokela28:35
    1239FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+14:12Vesa Starck28:36
    1240FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+14:13Suvi Tanner28:37
    1241FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+14:15Teemu Putkinen28:39
    1242RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+14:16SERGEY KATANTSEV28:40
    1243FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+14:16Pekka Leppniemi28:40
    1244FINTukes (784)+14:18Tanja Heinimaa28:42
    1245FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+14:18Lauri Virtanen28:42
    1246FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+14:19Kaapro Hkkinen28:43
    1247FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+14:20Niilo Sevon28:44
    1248FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+14:21Timo Laurila28:45
    1249FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+14:23Matti Takamaa28:47
    1250FINPKMAAKK (971)+14:23Eemeli Mikkonen28:47
    1251FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+14:23Heikki Hietalahti28:47
    1252FINHRUP (1304)+14:24Markus Hamro-Drotz28:48
    1253FINHRUP 2 (1481)+14:24Heikki Onnela28:48
    1254FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+14:25Hetti Kirves28:49
    1255FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+14:26Lasse Ruotsala28:50
    1256FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+14:27Lasse Laaksonen28:51
    1257FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+14:28Sauli Nenonen28:52
    1258FINEnegia (921)+14:29Eija Kestil28:53
    1259FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+14:31Valtteri Suorsa28:55
    1260FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+14:31Tiina Karvonen28:55
    1261FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+14:32Kari Suomela28:56
    1262FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+14:32Pauli Savela28:56
    1263FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+14:35Arto Salminen28:59
    1264FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+14:36Mika Jalamo29:00
    1265FINKntit (1038)+14:38Antti Sihvonen29:02
    1266FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+14:38Ilpo Haatainen29:02
    1267FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+14:39Esa Huhtanen29:03
    1268FINAjolinja (966)+14:39Jouni Hievanen29:03
    1269FINDatactica (1406)+14:40Mikko Pekkarinen29:04
    1270FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+14:41Veli Syrjl29:05
    1271FINEtte Lyd (1328)+14:41Tapio Saarela29:05
    1272FINTuurihaukat (676)+14:43Pasi Riihimki29:07
    1273FINSelkien Sisu (822)+14:43Mika Autio29:07
    1274FINKarhukopla (1394)+14:45Ville Parkkinen29:09
    1275NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+14:46Tom Vegard Feltstykket29:10
    1276FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+14:46Jussi Mouhu29:10
    1277FINTurun Puristus (942)+14:48Valtteri Peltomki29:12
    1278FINLounapartio (1275)+14:48Severi Kajan29:12
    1279FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+14:48Lauri Pietinalho29:12
    1280SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+14:49Per Wolgast29:13
    1281FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+14:52Matti Krenlampi29:16
    1282FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+14:53Pekka Kallio29:17
    1283FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+14:55Jari Turto29:19
    1284FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+14:56Matti Uotila29:20
    1285FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+14:58Marko Siironen29:22
    1286FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+14:59Heimo Hongisto29:23
    1287FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+15:01Olli Kares29:25
    1288FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+15:02Jari Levnen29:26
    1289FINAron Haka (961)+15:03Jarmo Kattilakoski29:27
    1290FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+15:03Topi Lehtonen29:27
    1291FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+15:05Antti Uotila29:29
    1292FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+15:05Juho Lehtonen29:29
    1293FINThinkers (881)+15:06Lassi Nikunen29:30
    1294FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+15:06Matias Hynnen29:30
    1295FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+15:06Sami Vuorinen29:30
    1296FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+15:08Jari Hujala29:32
    1297FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+15:08Markku Paija29:32
    1298FINViLLE Team (1385)+15:08Riku Kajasilta29:32
    1299FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+15:08Jyrki Vainikainen29:32
    1300FINNabla (1204)+15:10Jirka Lnsikallio29:34
    1301GBRAAOC (1221)+15:10Nigel Owens29:34
    1302FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+15:10Jarno Saarimki29:34
    1303FINLostBoys (1352)+15:11Juha Alhainen29:35
    1304FINTeam Armas (1362)+15:11Visa Palonen29:35
    1305FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+15:13Simo Tammela29:37
    1306FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+15:15Harri Karling29:39
    1307FINRonnys Angels (1528)+15:15Victor Sten29:39
    1308FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+15:15Anders nerud29:39
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+15:17Pertti Mrsky29:41
    1310FINSallan Karhut (1489)+15:19Kari Koskimaa29:43
    1311FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+15:20Petri Hirvonen29:44
    1312FININUS (1181)+15:21Aleksandr Teljatnikov29:45
    1313FINWIO Team (1330)+15:21Harri Lnsipuro29:45
    1314FINIPRn naiset (909)+15:23IIda Peltonen29:47
    1315FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+15:23Mikko Sarosto29:47
    1316ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+15:24Antti Roose29:48
    1317FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+15:25Esko Jalanto29:49
    1318FINRasti-Hyry (343)+15:27Esko Heikkinen29:51
    1319FINLuolamiehet (695)+15:27Anton Rosqvist29:51
    1320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+15:27Pekka Rekola29:51
    1321FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+15:27Iikka Sainio29:51
    1322FINCadpool (1294)+15:29Kai Hilditch29:53
    1323FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+15:29Matti Vainio29:53
    1324FINErnaali (1597)+15:29Mikko Petjmki29:53
    1325FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+15:30Henri Virtanen29:54
    1326FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+15:31Hannu Haapamki29:55
    1327FINTeam Azure (882)+15:31Oula Maijala29:55
    1328FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+15:32Esa Saksola29:56
    1329FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+15:33Mikael Niku29:57
    1330FINESOn seniorit (1660)+15:34Jaakko Vanhala29:58
    1331FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+15:36Pekka Toppari30:00
    1332FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+15:37Matias Trmnen30:01
    1333FINMetsn menee (1475)+15:37Timo Rantanen30:01
    1334FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+15:38Ari Lahdenkauppi30:02
    1335FINSK SK (1536)+15:39Matti Toikkanen30:03
    1336GBRLondon Lords (1171)+15:41David Saunders30:05
    1337FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+15:43Kimmo Laine30:07
    1338FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+15:45Heidi Pasi30:09
    1339FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+15:46Mika Niinimaa30:10
    1340FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+15:46Marko Rnk30:10
    1341FINSito (1126)+15:47Kimmo Keinnen30:11
    1342FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+15:47Toni Louhisola30:11
    1343FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+15:48Antti Jrvinen30:12
    1344FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+15:48Tuomas Pursiainen30:12
    1345FINSelviytyjt (1297)+15:49Tomi Pakarainen30:13
    1346FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+15:49Kari Mustalahti30:13
    1347FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+15:51Tommi Kantanen30:15
    1348FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+15:51Markku Virtanen30:15
    1349FINOpusCapita (959)+15:51Niko Huovinen30:15
    1350FINF (1249)+15:52Esa Ceder30:16
    1351FINNeliveto (1234)+15:54Pekka Simula30:18
    1352FINRajaveljet (1443)+15:55Olli Aatsinki30:19
    1353FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+15:55Pasi Koskela30:19
    1354FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+15:56Seppo Sipil30:20
    1355FINVTT (992)+15:58Juha Salmela30:22
    1356LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+15:58Borovikovs Juris30:22
    1357FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+15:58Esko Inkeroinen30:22
    1358FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+15:59Jyrki Laine30:23
    1359FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+16:00Jouni Moisander30:24
    1360FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+16:00Tapio Hyttinen30:24
    1361FINCage (1478)+16:01Eero Knuutila30:25
    1362FINSK Etsi (1552)+16:01Ville Klem30:25
    1363FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+16:01Kasperi Launis30:25
    1364FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+16:02Matti Vaaja30:26
    1365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+16:04Joonas Pahkala30:28
    1366FINIC Events 2 (1583)+16:05Wisa Majamaa30:29
    1367FINRaKiNa (1593)+16:05Anna Alanen30:29
    1368FINUPM Seekers (1112)+16:06Pekka Pietil30:30
    1369FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+16:07Mikko Vesterinen30:31
    1370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+16:08Kristiina Lampinen30:32
    1371FINPllikt (1410)+16:08Joni Vihanta30:32
    1372FINX-Boomarit (1501)+16:09Antti Lauslahti30:33
    1373FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+16:10Teemu Karlsson30:34
    1374ESTRakvere OK (265)+16:10Sander Pritsik30:34
    1375FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+16:11Harri Lepist30:35
    1376FINKoneen Kerho (874)+16:12Esa Partanen30:36
    1377FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+16:12Olli Pynnnen30:36
    1378FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+16:12Timo Hmynen30:36
    1379FINNet Man (1514)+16:13Lari Kaasalainen30:37
    1380FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+16:14Petteri Oksanen30:38
    1381FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+16:14Onni Pyklinen30:38
    1382FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+16:14Toni Immonen30:38
    1383SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+16:15Per-Ivan Engstrm30:39
    1384FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+16:15Esa Lehtinen30:39
    1385FINK-98 (1567)+16:15Juha-Matti Laitinen30:39
    1386FINOK77 7 (1111)+16:18Rolf Sirvi30:42
    1387FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+16:18Vesa Harjula30:42
    1388FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+16:19Pasi Virtanen30:43
    1389FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+16:20Matti Virtanen30:44
    1390FINTeam Laardi (1335)+16:20Mikko Tervajoki30:44
    1391NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+16:21Kay Jrgensen30:45
    1392FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+16:21Aapo Talonpoika30:45
    1393FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+16:21Jarkko Pesonen30:45
    1394FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+16:22Veli-Matti Kananen30:46
    1395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+16:24Kari Nuuttila30:48
    1396FINKTTO (1072)+16:24Teemu Vuorinen30:48
    1397FINOC Utmanare (1267)+16:24Antti Pinomaa30:48
    1398FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+16:25Matias Jrnefelt30:49
    1399DENOK-SYD (502)+16:26Michael Termansen30:50
    1400FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+16:28Mauno Nsi30:52
    1401FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+16:28Emma Ranni30:52
    1402FINTurun Visat (780)+16:29Matti Jokinen30:53
    1403FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+16:30Jussi Kiviniemi30:54
    1404FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+16:31Pasi Isoniemi30:55
    1405FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+16:32Ari Karhilahti30:56
    1406FINKoskitukki (1523)+16:32Henna Sivenius30:56
    1407FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+16:34Matti Laitinen30:58
    1408FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+16:36Klaus Grnqvist31:00
    1409FINLapin Safarit (1556)+16:36Urpo Vlitalo31:00
    1410FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+16:36Jari Karhu31:00
    1411FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+16:38Jarno Ekman31:02
    1412FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+16:38Hannu Syrjnen31:02
    1413FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+16:41Jere Mkiranta31:05
    1414FINHuippuJoukko (1496)+16:41Hanna Salmi31:05
    1415FINIC Events 3 (1638)+16:42Petri Schaaf31:06
    1416FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+16:44Petri Lindstrm31:08
    1417FINEKMAAKK (1616)+16:44Tuomo Hatakka31:08
    1418FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+16:46Jari Harju31:10
    1419FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+16:46Arto Myllymki31:10
    1420FINSuur-Savon Shk (1414)+16:47Martti Lappalainen31:11
    1421FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+16:48Markku Riittinen31:12
    1422FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+16:50Kim Lampinen31:14
    1423FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+16:51Matti Myllylahti31:15
    1424FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+16:51Iiro Mkel31:15
    1425FINOP 2 (1672)+16:52Antti Niemel31:16
    1426FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+16:53Toni Jrvinen31:17
    1427FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+16:53Anu Huttunen31:17
    1428FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+16:53Jouko Andelin31:17
    1429FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+16:54Ville Vaarala31:18
    1430FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+16:55Jussi Lehtinen31:19
    1431FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+16:55Jukka Hyttinen31:19
    1432FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+16:56Lasse Varjonen31:20
    1433FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+16:57Teppo Oinonen31:21
    1434FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+16:57Esa Maikkola31:21
    1435FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+16:58Simo Koponen31:22
    1436FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+16:58Anssi Nyknen31:22
    1437FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+16:59Pentti Tamminen31:23
    1438FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+17:03Joonatan Seppnen31:27
    1439FINOYS Vapari (1569)+17:03Outi Aikio31:27
    1440FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+17:03Toni Lehmussaari31:27
    1441FINSweco 2 (1250)+17:03Jaakko Pietil31:27
    1442FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+17:06Marcus Prest31:30
    1443FINIK Falken 3 (896)+17:08Sebastian Bjrklund31:32
    1444FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+17:09Panu Karjalainen31:33
    1445FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+17:12Frey Dahlvik31:36
    1446FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+17:14julia vliheikki31:38
    1447FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+17:14Juha Virtanen31:38
    1448FINVierestohi (1285)+17:15Lauri Vainikainen31:39
    1449FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+17:15Jenna Kuoppamki31:39
    1450FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+17:17Juhani Jokinen31:41
    1451FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+17:17Simo Ptri31:41
    1452FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+17:19Tommi Kontulainen31:43
    1453FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+17:20Hannu Nurmi31:44
    1454FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+17:20Reijo Simonen31:44
    1455FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+17:21Ville Pulkkinen31:45
    1456FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+17:21Juha Rantala31:45
    1457FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+17:21Jouko Jakala31:45
    1458FINOK77 5 (1020)+17:22Roope Summanen31:46
    1459FINRejlers (1173)+17:22Antti Pnklinen31:46
    1460FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+17:26Toni Turu31:50
    1461FINKotipojat (963)+17:28Jukka Uskonen31:52
    1462FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+17:28Samuel Aulanko31:52
    1463FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+17:29Kai Saarhelo31:53
    1464FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+17:33Mikko Suniala31:57
    1465FINSalon Viesti (1067)+17:36Ari Sorvari32:00
    1466FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+17:37Jouni Rantanen32:01
    1467FINTSE for the Future (1472)+17:40Tapio Vepslinen32:04
    1468FINOK Susi (1278)+17:41Juha Tolva32:05
    1469FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+17:41Timo Lhteenmki32:05
    1470FINTamrock (1162)+17:43Tero Yli-Hannuksela32:07
    1471FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+17:44Teemu Teno32:08
    1472FINRauhansalot (1042)+17:44Juha Rauhansalo32:08
    1473FINTP Gourp (1252)+17:44Mikko Forsell32:08
    1474FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+17:45Martti Hakola32:09
    1475FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+17:46timo pnni32:10
    1476FINLtynkntjt (1268)+17:47Jari Salminen32:11
    1477FINRastisudit (1305)+17:48Rauli Hautaniemi32:12
    1478FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+17:48Marja Vuorinen32:12
    1479FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+17:49Markku Berg32:13
    1480FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+17:50Matti Haveri-Heikkil32:14
    1481FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+17:51Christa Borgman32:15
    1482FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+17:53Tapani Heikkuri32:17
    1483FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+17:55Markku Alakoski32:19
    1484FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+17:57Micke Haapasaari32:21
    1485FINSPYMS (1045)+17:57Jarkko Luukkanen32:21
    1486FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+17:57Gion Schindler32:21
    1487FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+17:58Marko Nalli32:22
    1488FINRastiaasit (1199)+17:59Markku Matikainen32:23
    1489FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+18:00Pekka Koponen32:24
    1490FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+18:01Johannes Rimpilinen32:25
    1491FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+18:02Taneli Krmeniemi32:26
    1492FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+18:02Ossi Syl32:26
    1493FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+18:02Jukka-Pekka Hovi32:26
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+18:03Riku Ahola32:27
    1495FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+18:03Tomi Sarkanen32:27
    1496FINESE Tiimi (1626)+18:05Jarno Marttinen32:29
    1497FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+18:08Tom Kla32:32
    1498FINTeam Allback (1298)+18:12Pyry Viita-aho32:36
    1499FINRasti E4 3 (1116)+18:13Hannu Siitonen32:37
    1500FINVaadin (1348)+18:14Ville Ingman32:38
    1501FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+18:15Juha Mustonen32:39
    1502FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+18:15Anssi Rautio32:39
    1503FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+18:17Heikki Lukkarinen32:41
    1504FINM Room - Noname (1575)+18:18Sari Kallela32:42
    1505FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+18:18Miikka Lahti32:42
    1506FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+18:19Harri Laiho32:43
    1507FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+18:20Sami Arvola32:44
    1508FINLytnen Rastit (618)+18:21Martti Naunin32:45
    1509FINTeam Supponen (1400)+18:23Markku Sipi32:47
    1510FINMets Forest (1651)+18:24Marko Yljrvi32:48
    1511FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+18:25Marko Nevalainen32:49
    1512FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+18:27Jyri Lehtinen32:51
    1513FINValio (1539)+18:33Johan Wasstrm32:57
    1514FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+18:37Sami Muranen33:01
    1515FINRAPSU (686)+18:38Heikki Hinkkanen33:02
    1516FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+18:38Andre Lindroos33:02
    1517FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+18:40Markku Kaulio33:04
    1518FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+18:40Timo Rajamki33:04
    1519FINVnkypannu (799)+18:41Arto Huuskonen33:05
    1520FINCADS Team (1636)+18:45Jyrki Metsola33:09
    1521FINElectrofit (1269)+18:46Wiljam Mattila33:10
    1522FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+18:46Arttu Saarinen33:10
    1523FINNavi 9 (933)+18:48Timo Kohvakka33:12
    1524FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+18:54Olli-Pekka Kurikkala33:18
    1525FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+18:55Nils Nkkljrvi33:19
    1526FINMelassikatastrofi (1477)+18:59Ville Pekkinen33:23
    1527FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+19:00Arto Korpinen33:24
    1528FINVuorenveikot (1499)+19:00Paulus Vyrynen33:24
    1529FINJutopia (1254)+19:04Jaakko Jutila33:28
    1530FINLauttapartio (1455)+19:06Matti Tanner33:30
    1531FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+19:09Tapio Rantanen33:33
    1532FINNastolan Ter 5 (800)+19:12Pentti Korhonen33:36
    1533FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+19:13Juha Mkinen33:37
    1534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+19:15Jarmo Laakso33:39
    1535GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+19:23Sophie Brown33:47
    1536FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+19:25Esa Vainikainen33:49
    1537FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+19:25Lauri Lavikka33:49
    1538FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+19:26Kenneth Weber33:50
    1539FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+19:29Jukka Hietamki33:53
    1540FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+19:29Katriina Lipponen33:53
    1541FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+19:30Elias Havukainen33:54
    1542FINIC Events (1503)+19:33Eero Hautaniemi33:57
    1543FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+19:34Pentti Minkkinen33:58
    1544FINTieto (1633)+19:35Arto Mkinen33:59
    1545GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+19:37Amanda Crawshaw34:01
    1546FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+19:37Jarmo Sillanp34:01
    1547FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+19:39Kalle Suontausta34:03
    1548FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+19:39Matti Saarenp34:03
    1549FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+19:41Johanna Aho34:05
    1550FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+19:43Pekka Sipil34:07
    1551FINMessnthen (1624)+19:43Mikko Korkeakangas34:07
    1552FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+19:43Maria Tiusanen34:07
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+19:44Harri Salopelto34:08
    1554FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+19:47Jarkko LOHI34:11
    1555FINMustat Veljet (1505)+19:49Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju34:13
    1556FINTaxi Team (1103)+19:53Pentti Vaittinen34:17
    1557FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+19:54Heikki Luukka34:18
    1558FINWillTri (1549)+19:59Iiro Hirvi34:23
    1559FINKallen Kesport (1609)+19:59K Keijonen34:23
    1560FINSavcor (1705)+20:03Marko Hassinen34:27
    1561FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+20:04Antti Vesamki34:28
    1562FINOK77 6 (782)+20:10Keijo Talja34:34
    1563FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+20:10Vesa Ala-Aho34:34
    1564FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+20:39Lukas Enlund35:03
    1565FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+20:47Hannu Salonen35:11
    1566FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+20:52Antti Kaurala35:16
    1567FINe-Sakki (1210)+20:53Sakari Niskanen35:17
    1568FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+20:55Santtu Heinonen35:19
    1569FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+21:03Jonas Zittra35:27
    1570FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+21:11Tuomo Mertaniemi35:35
    1571FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+21:26Tuomas Koivumki35:50
    1572FINNixu (1642)+21:30Pekka Sillanp35:54
    1573FINKops (826)+21:34Antti Kuusela35:58
    1574FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+21:36Asmo Vartiainen36:00
    1575FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+21:41Jukka Polari36:05
    1576FINRasti-UHO (1462)+21:48Juho Krkkinen36:12
    1577FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054)+21:56Esko Savonen36:20
    1578FINHkkilijt (1508)+22:04Kimmo Wjuga36:28
    1579FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+22:08Jussi Nuutinen36:32
    1580FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1208)+22:11Pertti Kuosmanen36:35
    1581FINOscar Software (1246)+22:14Juuso Mustonen36:38
    1582FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+22:20Juhani Arkkola36:44
    1583FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+22:21Tuomas Majuri36:45
    1584FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+22:27Jukka Mattsson36:51
    1585FINHintsanen (1480)+22:31Veli Hyyplinen36:55
    1586FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+22:33Samuli Saarikko36:57
    1587FINLKS dexter (1435)+22:35Paul Winqvist36:59
    1588FINVSMAAKK (1405)+22:39Janne Kuusisto37:03
    1589FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+22:40Kari Vierikko37:04
    1590FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+22:41Juhani Lukkarila37:05
    1591FINTeam HMR (1242)+22:42Aki Puolakka37:06
    1592FINErs seura (1274)+22:42Antti Vesalainen37:06
    1593FINEl Pioneros (1360)+22:44Jarmo Kailio37:08
    1594FINKnut Posse (1511)+22:45Jaakko Taipale37:09
    1595FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+22:50Hannu Viitala37:14
    1596LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+22:51Kristaps Zarins37:15
    1597FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+22:53Eija Liikola37:17
    1598FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+22:56Juha Hakkarainen37:20
    1599FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+22:59Hanna-Maria Salminen37:23
    1600FINDigita (1421)+22:59Miikka Kajanne37:23
    1601FINEspoo Expos (1617)+23:03Olli Tolppanen37:27
    1602FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+23:06Paavo Tertsunen37:30
    1603FINOC Tuska (1446)+23:13Ari Hyvnen37:37
    1604FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+23:22Markku Kuula37:46
    1605FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+23:24Mikko Soikkeli37:48
    1606FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+23:27Antti Ahonen37:51
    1607FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+23:27Pasi Raitola37:51
    1608FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+23:27Ryszek (Risto) Viertola37:51
    1609FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+23:30Olli Takalammi37:54
    1610FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+23:41Jari Hkkinen38:05
    1611FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)+23:50Jussi Viitasalo38:14
    1612FINEDX (908)+23:53Johannes Saarenheimo38:17
    1613FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+23:53Ilari Kolttola38:17
    1614FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+23:57Jani Salmi38:21
    1615FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+24:00Tommi Peltola38:24
    1616FINOnnella perille (1584)+24:02Jukka Iiskola38:26
    1617FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+24:17Hannu Whrn38:41
    1618FINAjokoirat 2 (1494)+24:20Matti Viljakainen38:44
    1619FINTERO (1337)+24:37Korhonen Lauri39:01
    1620FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+24:44Jari Rajamki39:08
    1621FINVincit (819)+24:49Timo Taskinen39:13
    1622FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+25:02Kimmo Laukkanen39:26
    1623FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+25:18Kalle Sumelles39:42
    1624FINSpektrum (1509)+25:31Sandra Kulla39:55
    1625FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+25:33Pekka Viirimki39:57
    1626FINIK rnen (777)+25:39Lauri Kauppila40:03
    1627FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+25:40Michal Soczynski40:04
    1628FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+25:44Tommi Kervinen40:08
    1629FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+25:44Mika Tiihonen40:08
    1630FINValio Nestle (1353)+25:45Tero Helin40:09
    1631FINTeam Villisika (858)+25:49Johannes Raunio40:13
    1632FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+26:19Aki Laukkanen40:43
    1633FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+26:43Marko Latvala41:07
    1634FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466)+27:22Reino Korpelainen41:46
    1635FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+27:24Mika Eskelinen41:48
    1636FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+27:59Kari Koljonen42:23
    1637FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+28:36Matti Raunio43:00
    1638FINRamboll Finland (1151)+28:41Jukka Huppunen43:05
    1639FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+28:47Antero Lehtoruusu43:11
    1640FINATC EFHK (1398)+28:50Antti Asu43:14
    1641FINHakuna Matata (1545)+28:50Tiina Hakala43:14
    1642FINHI-TEAM (1438)+28:55Jussi Tiainen43:19
    1643FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+29:00Tommi Rouvinen43:24
    1644FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+29:03Mikko Krkkinen43:27
    1645FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+29:05Harri Hkkinen43:29
    1646FINSkipoli (1419)+29:06Niko Kukkonen43:30
    1647FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+29:12Maaria Salmi43:36
    1648FINHintsusti OK (1266)+30:43Marjut Sinivuo45:07
    1649FINABB SK (1345)+38:26Tapio Rauhala52:50
    1650FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+43:32Jouko Kontturi57:56
    1651FINJarnat (1231)+45:36Veli Rapinoja1:00:00
    1652FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+45:48Jouko Tuunainen1:00:12
    1653FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1627)+46:07Jori Palomki1:00:31
    1654FINFUK1 (1703)+1:23:55Vesa-Pekka Arola1:38:19
    1655FINPrihat (1441)+1:24:00Jussi Talka1:38:24