jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+28:36Chi Kin Man1:15:08
    1002FINOC Harharetki (815)+28:38Markus Suominen1:15:10
    1003FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+28:38Tero Liiri1:15:10
    1004FINNCS Sport (710)+28:41Simo Honkanen1:15:13
    1005FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+28:45Eija Rantala1:15:17
    1006FINKorven Honka (400)+28:47Vilma Juvakka1:15:19
    1007FINTsmis-Team (1661)+28:49Timo Ylikangas1:15:21
    1008FIN2Einsteins (977)+28:51Harri Niiranen1:15:23
    1009FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+28:52Emilia Rantanen1:15:24
    1010FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+28:52Timo Vilkko1:15:24
    1011FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+28:53Jussi Mouhu1:15:25
    1012FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+28:57Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:15:29
    1013FINKananpojat (839)+29:01Vesa Kyckling1:15:33
    1014FINFuturice 2 (1535)+29:06Sergey Doronin1:15:38
    1015LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+29:10Janis Brauns1:15:42
    1016FINAC Harharetki (997)+29:10Mervi Ptry1:15:42
    1017SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+29:18Erik Routsalainen1:15:50
    1018FINRasti K18 (1172)+29:18Jukka Kontinen1:15:50
    1019FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+29:19Olli Pynnnen1:15:51
    1020FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+29:21Kauno Mourujrvi1:15:53
    1021FINTeam Lost (727)+29:23Tommi Hopearuoho1:15:55
    1022FINTP Industrials (1082)+29:24Antti Piesanen1:15:56
    1023FINRastipukit (509)+29:26Mika Levonen1:15:58
    1024FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+29:26Pekka Maasalo1:15:58
    1025FINTarpian Suunta (530)+29:26Pietari Korhonen1:15:58
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+29:29Jouko Tolonen1:16:01
    1027ESTBona Fide (895)+29:33Vermo Siim1:16:05
    1028FINRastikato (1510)+29:35Natalia Kanko1:16:07
    1029FINSK Mortis (938)+29:36Jussi Mkel1:16:08
    1030FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+29:38Tapio Peippo1:16:10
    1031FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+29:40Tuomas Kaijala1:16:12
    1032FINRastiketut 2 (792)+29:43Hannu Matikainen1:16:15
    1033SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+29:46Johan tting1:16:18
    1034FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+30:01Jouko Riihonen1:16:33
    1035FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+30:03Jussi Rytknen1:16:35
    1036FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+30:05Tiina Kihlstrm1:16:37
    1037FINVarnitsa (1032)+30:10Teemu Vuorenp1:16:42
    1038LATBurkanciems OK (422)+30:14Janis Ozolins1:16:46
    1039FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+30:29Tuomo Kuntola1:17:01
    1040FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+30:30Valtteri Alanko1:17:02
    1041FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+30:33Rami Helander1:17:05
    1042FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+30:34Juha Markkanen1:17:06
    1043FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+30:35Tommi Zerni1:17:07
    1044FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+30:41Jyrki Kopra1:17:13
    1045FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+30:41Mika Tuononen1:17:13
    1046FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+30:45Juha Eronen1:17:17
    1047FINNavi 5 (987)+30:47Tuomo Mnnist1:17:19
    1048FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+30:48Joonas Jussila1:17:20
    1049FINPalo-88 (1074)+30:48Mika Rintala1:17:20
    1050FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+30:49Petri Jykyl1:17:21
    1051FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+30:50Jani Risnen1:17:22
    1052FINPipelife (1507)+30:50Markku Kytj1:17:22
    1053FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+30:51Anse Mtt1:17:23
    1054SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+30:51Henrik Pettersson1:17:23
    1055FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+30:55Fredrik kerlund1:17:27
    1056FINTekes InnOK (1324)+30:55Tapio Jrvensivu1:17:27
    1057FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+30:57Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:17:29
    1058FINRastitykki (1623)+30:57Markku Helin1:17:29
    1059FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+30:58Jari Rontu1:17:30
    1060FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+30:58Juho Elovaara1:17:30
    1061FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+31:00Jukka Lehtinen1:17:32
    1062SWEGanska OK (658)+31:01Pr Fridsell1:17:33
    1063FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+31:03Teemu Rajala1:17:35
    1064FINHirviveikot (867)+31:05Juha Toivonen1:17:37
    1065FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+31:06Teemu Lehtola1:17:38
    1066FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+31:06Arto Malmberg1:17:38
    1067FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+31:07Pasi Lyyluoma1:17:39
    1068FINPetolintu (325)+31:08Pasi Krkkinen1:17:40
    1069FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+31:08Aleksi Sillanp1:17:40
    1070FINHernemen Porina (614)+31:10Matti Silvennoinen1:17:42
    1071FINRssi-Rasti (825)+31:10Johan Lahtinen1:17:42
    1072FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+31:11Ari Ilola1:17:43
    1073FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+31:12Heikki Marttinen1:17:44
    1074FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+31:12Juha Visnen1:17:44
    1075FINPetolintu 2 (990)+31:12Tuomo Pihlainen1:17:44
    1076FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+31:13Henri Savolainen1:17:45
    1077FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+31:15Pasi Turunen1:17:47
    1078FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+31:16Juhana Kammonen1:17:48
    1079FINAkustin perikunta (760)+31:17Pekka Rissanen1:17:49
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+31:17Arto Sopanen1:17:49
    1081FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+31:19Johannes Rimpilinen1:17:51
    1082FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+31:19Sauli Nenonen1:17:51
    1083FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+31:21Tommy-Roobert hman1:17:53
    1084FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+31:22Tatu Sipil1:17:54
    1085FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+31:23Samuli Kallio1:17:55
    1086FINSirolan pojat (1654)+31:23Elsi Pllnen1:17:55
    1087FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+31:24Alpo Laitinen1:17:56
    1088FINPss Viiraa (1167)+31:24Henri Pntinen1:17:56
    1089FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+31:26Tapio Tahkola1:17:58
    1090FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+31:28Juha Tiuraniemi1:18:00
    1091FINTosiMiehet (838)+31:28Riitta Mattila1:18:00
    1092FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+31:28Teemu Saarinen1:18:00
    1093FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+31:30Liisa Pulli1:18:02
    1094FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+31:30Matias Laakso1:18:02
    1095FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+31:31Jarkko Tynys1:18:03
    1096FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+31:31Mika Rinta-Keturi1:18:03
    1097FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+31:32Lasse Ruotsala1:18:04
    1098FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+31:35Juhani Koivisto1:18:07
    1099FINMetos (1166)+31:35Timo Lehikoinen1:18:07
    1100FINPKMAAKK (971)+31:36Eemeli Mikkonen1:18:08
    1101FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+31:37Markku Saramki1:18:09
    1102FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+31:41Jarmo Jumppanen1:18:13
    1103FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+31:42Jouko Snellman1:18:14
    1104FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+31:42Mikko Hnnikinen1:18:14
    1105FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+31:44Toni Louhisola1:18:16
    1106FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+31:45Anu Pohjamo1:18:17
    1107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+31:47Heikki Pulkkinen1:18:19
    1108FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+31:49Antti Hrknen1:18:21
    1109FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+31:50Emanuel Strid1:18:22
    1110FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+31:51Hannu Kiiskinen1:18:23
    1111FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+31:53Valtteri Juntunen1:18:25
    1112FINKompassibois (1498)+31:56Veli-Matti Oikari1:18:28
    1113FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+32:18Heino Kuuluvainen1:18:50
    1114FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+32:44Topi Lehtonen1:19:16
    1115FINRistin Miehet (1527)+32:46Markus Melander1:19:18
    1116FINVeikkaus (1022)+32:49Erno Karpoff1:19:21
    1117FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+32:51Jarno Leinonen1:19:23
    1118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+32:52Markku Paija1:19:24
    1119FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+32:55Markku Lahti1:19:27
    1120FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+32:57Saana Vahvelainen1:19:29
    1121FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+32:59Antti Aakko1:19:31
    1122FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+33:06Heikki Ovaska1:19:38
    1123FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+33:08Toni Jrvinen1:19:40
    1124FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+33:09Jouko Reponen1:19:41
    1125FINF (1249)+33:09Esa Ceder1:19:41
    1126FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+33:09Kaisa Pesonen1:19:41
    1127FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+33:11Lauri Pietinalho1:19:43
    1128FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+33:12Marko Tuominen1:19:44
    1129FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+33:13Ilkka Koskinen1:19:45
    1130FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+33:16Ville Pulkkinen1:19:48
    1131FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+33:16Pauli Kainiemi1:19:48
    1132FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+33:16Matti Vainio1:19:48
    1133FINNabla (1204)+33:16Jirka Lnsikallio1:19:48
    1134NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+33:18Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:19:50
    1135FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+33:20Jarno Saarimki1:19:52
    1136FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+33:24Sakari Warro1:19:56
    1137FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+33:24Eveliina Hasu1:19:56
    1138FINCSC (1255)+33:28Jani Heikkinen1:20:00
    1139SWETby OK 2 (288)+33:35Mats Herbert1:20:07
    1140FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+33:37Jarmo Tanskanen1:20:09
    1141FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+33:38Miika Pietil1:20:10
    1142FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+33:39Timo Martikainen1:20:11
    1143FINSerkkujen y (1403)+33:39Panu Valjakka1:20:11
    1144FINLostBoys (1352)+33:42Juha Alhainen1:20:14
    1145FINPVTUTKL (1416)+33:42Tomi Iikkanen1:20:14
    1146LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+33:43Davis Voicescuks1:20:15
    1147FINTeam SOSE (1432)+33:43Hilla Rudanko1:20:15
    1148FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+33:45Aleksi Alho1:20:17
    1149FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+33:47Vesa Starck1:20:19
    1150FINRaKiNa (1593)+33:49Anna Alanen1:20:21
    1151FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+33:51Veli Syrjl1:20:23
    1152FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+33:54Jorma Liljedahl1:20:26
    1153FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+33:57Panu Huuhtanen1:20:29
    1154FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+34:00Sami Eerola1:20:32
    1155FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+34:00Harri Luurila1:20:32
    1156FINME Pummit (1228)+34:00Mika Tulonen1:20:32
    1157FINContact force (1431)+34:01Jussi Takaneva1:20:33
    1158FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+34:02Risto Wessman1:20:34
    1159FINMatrix (1615)+34:02Vesa Koivunen1:20:34
    1160FINOK Kristina (643)+34:03Calle Eskola1:20:35
    1161FINHrt Lampaat (753)+34:05Mikko Helminen1:20:37
    1162FINTervanjuojat (1202)+34:05Jouni Heikkil1:20:37
    1163FINErnaali (1597)+34:06Mikko Petjmki1:20:38
    1164FINSolita (578)+34:08Timo Pitknen1:20:40
    1165RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+34:08Daniil Sulatsky1:20:40
    1166FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+34:09Sami Elomaa1:20:41
    1167FINCage (1478)+34:10Eero Knuutila1:20:42
    1168FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+34:10Anni Jalonen1:20:42
    1169FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+34:11Mika Niinimaa1:20:43
    1170SUIStefan60 (1537)+34:12Achilles Humbel1:20:44
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+34:14Esa Lehtinen1:20:46
    1172SWEOK Lalle (932)+34:15Hans Lemoine1:20:47
    1173FINNavi 4 (1148)+34:16Juha Pasonen1:20:48
    1174FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+34:17Mikko Heinikoski1:20:49
    1175FINBarkit pll (1465)+34:17Jarmo Saareks1:20:49
    1176FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+34:19Paavo Vtj1:20:51
    1177FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+34:19Ari Lahdenkauppi1:20:51
    1178FINAron Haka (961)+34:20Jarmo Kattilakoski1:20:52
    1179FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+34:20Ville Vaarala1:20:52
    1180FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+34:22Jussi Hyvril1:20:54
    1181FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+34:24Matias Trmnen1:20:56
    1182FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+34:24Jouko Jakala1:20:56
    1183FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+34:26Sini Kerminen1:20:58
    1184FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+34:27Tommi Haapala1:20:59
    1185FINLets get LOST (1061)+34:29Jukka Haavisto1:21:01
    1186FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+34:30Hetti Kirves1:21:02
    1187FINLost Bastards (1430)+34:32Janne Kurvinen1:21:04
    1188FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+34:33Veli-Matti Nieminen1:21:05
    1189FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+34:34Janne Puhakka1:21:06
    1190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+34:35Antti Virkki1:21:07
    1191FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+34:36Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:21:08
    1192FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+34:36Pekka Leppniemi1:21:08
    1193FINRajaveljet (1443)+34:36Olli Aatsinki1:21:08
    1194FINEnegia (921)+34:38Eija Kestil1:21:10
    1195FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+34:38Jussi Kokkonen1:21:10
    1196FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+34:39Pehrsson Anssi1:21:11
    1197FINKilon Kipint (1334)+34:40Markus Tyrkk1:21:12
    1198FINTornator (1471)+34:41Aleksi Vanninen1:21:13
    1199FINKaukaa haettu (720)+34:42Arto Ahonen1:21:14
    1200FINRauhansalot (1042)+34:44Juha Rauhansalo1:21:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >