jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+34:44Heidi Ekman1:21:16
    1202FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+34:45Jukka Mki1:21:17
    1203GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+34:45Jonathan Schach1:21:17
    1204FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+34:47Matti Uotila1:21:19
    1205FINHal Bro (674)+34:50Pasi Henriksson1:21:22
    1206FINDatactica (1406)+34:50Mikko Pekkarinen1:21:22
    1207FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+34:51Jorma Aherto1:21:23
    1208FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+34:52Heikki Hietalahti1:21:24
    1209FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+34:53Teemu Putkinen1:21:25
    1210FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+34:53Antti Jrvinen1:21:25
    1211FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+34:55Teemu Hrknen1:21:27
    1212FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+34:56Esko Kiuru1:21:28
    1213FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+34:58Tommi Kantanen1:21:30
    1214FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+34:58Juha Heikkinen1:21:30
    1215FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+35:00Timo Nyknen1:21:32
    1216FINSK Salla (1258)+35:03Jarmo Jakoleff1:21:35
    1217FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+35:04Kaapro Hkkinen1:21:36
    1218FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+35:05Petri Hiironen1:21:37
    1219FINJiiriveljet (904)+35:07Akseli Escartin1:21:39
    1220FINSurut (1409)+35:07Markku Piittari1:21:39
    1221FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+35:08Ari Ratia1:21:40
    1222FINIC Events 3 (1638)+35:10Petri Schaaf1:21:42
    1223FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+35:10Timo Jokisuu1:21:42
    1224FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+35:11Markus Mattsson1:21:43
    1225FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+35:13Iiro Halonen1:21:45
    1226FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+35:14Marko Hnninen1:21:46
    1227FINHermannin kri (1578)+35:16Janne Korkalainen1:21:48
    1228FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+35:17Mats Svedstrm1:21:49
    1229FINvATE kings (1180)+35:17Tuomas Lindholm1:21:49
    1230FINTeam Azure (882)+35:18Oula Maijala1:21:50
    1231FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+35:20Janne Lahti1:21:52
    1232FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+35:21Mika Jalamo1:21:53
    1233FINRaision Kuula (913)+35:23Auvo Nevalainen1:21:55
    1234FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+35:24Mikko Kaartinen1:21:56
    1235SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+35:25ke Svensson1:21:57
    1236FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+35:26Kari Mustalahti1:21:58
    1237FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+35:28Teppo Oinonen1:22:00
    1238FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+35:28Pasi Virtanen1:22:00
    1239FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+35:30Klaus Kuusi1:22:02
    1240FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+35:34Toivo Marko1:22:06
    1241FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+35:35Toni Lehmussaari1:22:07
    1242FINAjokoirat (1476)+35:38Tuomas Kervinen1:22:10
    1243FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+35:38Leena Heikkinen1:22:10
    1244FINIisalmen Visa (367)+35:40Markus Leppnen1:22:12
    1245FINEtte Lyd (1328)+35:42Tapio Saarela1:22:14
    1246FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+35:44Heikki Lukkarinen1:22:16
    1247FINToiska (1320)+35:49Jyri Mustajoki1:22:21
    1248FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+35:50Kari Suomela1:22:22
    1249CANYukon (384)+35:51Pia Blake1:22:23
    1250FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+35:59Petri Hirvonen1:22:31
    1251FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+36:01Ilpo Haatainen1:22:33
    1252ESTRakvere OK (265)+36:02Sander Pritsik1:22:34
    1253FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+36:03Kenneth Lindholm1:22:35
    1254FINTuurihaukat (676)+36:04Pasi Riihimki1:22:36
    1255FINSelkien Sisu (822)+36:07Mika Autio1:22:39
    1256FINLuolamiehet (695)+36:16Anton Rosqvist1:22:48
    1257FINSkrinnarit (1463)+36:18Kalle Kyyr1:22:50
    1258FINFuturice (1093)+36:19Riku Valtasola1:22:51
    1259FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+36:22Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:22:54
    1260FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+36:23Pekka Koponen1:22:55
    1261FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+36:24Marko Lassila1:22:56
    1262FINAjolinja (966)+36:27Jouni Hievanen1:22:59
    1263FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+36:35Markku Vehmas1:23:07
    1264FINOP 2 (1672)+36:36Antti Niemel1:23:08
    1265FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+36:38Aki Laasonen1:23:10
    1266FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+36:43Valtteri Suorsa1:23:15
    1267FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+36:45Lukas Enlund1:23:17
    1268FINSolf IK (392)+36:47Christer Snickars1:23:19
    1269FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+36:49Pauli Savela1:23:21
    1270FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+36:51Jyrki Vainikainen1:23:23
    1271FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+36:54Suvi Tanner1:23:26
    1272FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+36:57Hannu Myllrinen1:23:29
    1273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+36:58Joonas Pahkala1:23:30
    1274FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+37:01Lauri Virtanen1:23:33
    1275FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+37:02Jori Knskoski1:23:34
    1276FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+37:04Jukka Nyknen1:23:36
    1277FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+37:05Juha Virtanen1:23:37
    1278FINHRUP 2 (1481)+37:08Heikki Onnela1:23:40
    1279FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+37:08Anders nerud1:23:40
    1280FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+37:09Antero Laakso1:23:41
    1281FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+37:11Ari Lahdenkauppi1:23:43
    1282FINThinkers (881)+37:12Lassi Nikunen1:23:44
    1283FINTeam Laardi (1335)+37:13Mikko Tervajoki1:23:45
    1284FINSallan Karhut (1489)+37:13Kari Koskimaa1:23:45
    1285FINTurku Multisport (637)+37:14Elina Lietzen1:23:46
    1286FINSK Etsi (1552)+37:17Ville Klem1:23:49
    1287FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+37:19Kimmo Laine1:23:51
    1288FINRasti-Perni (934)+37:21Risto Gustafsson1:23:53
    1289FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+37:22Matti Virtanen1:23:54
    1290FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+37:24Tiina Karvonen1:23:56
    1291FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+37:28Henri Virtanen1:24:00
    1292FINRasti-Hyry (343)+37:28Esko Heikkinen1:24:00
    1293FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+37:29Andre Nylund1:24:01
    1294FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+37:36Pekka Rekola1:24:08
    1295FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+37:54Reijo Olli1:24:26
    1296FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+38:07Tuomas Koivumki1:24:39
    1297FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+38:08Matti Vaaja1:24:40
    1298FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+38:09Tommi Kontulainen1:24:41
    1299FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+38:11Jussi Hakola1:24:43
    1300RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+38:14SERGEY KATANTSEV1:24:46
    1301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+38:18Kristiina Lampinen1:24:50
    1302FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+38:20Arto Salminen1:24:52
    1303FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+38:25Simo Tammela1:24:57
    1304FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+38:27Pekka Koskinen1:24:59
    1305FINOC Utmanare (1267)+38:30Antti Pinomaa1:25:02
    1306FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+38:32Jari Levnen1:25:04
    1307FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+38:32Mikko Vesterinen1:25:04
    1308FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+38:34Vesa Harjula1:25:06
    1309FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+38:35Mikael Niku1:25:07
    1310FINValmet Tampere (1184)+38:39Erkki Jaatinen1:25:11
    1311FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+38:41Aapo Talonpoika1:25:13
    1312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+38:43Kimmo Heinonen1:25:15
    1313FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+38:44Iikka Sainio1:25:16
    1314FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+38:45Klaus Grnqvist1:25:17
    1315FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+38:46Pekka Toppari1:25:18
    1316FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+38:47Veli-Matti Kananen1:25:19
    1317SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+38:48Bettina Aebi1:25:20
    1318FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+38:52Esko Jalanto1:25:24
    1319FINL.O.S.T (1372)+38:56Henry Holm1:25:28
    1320FINNavi 9 (933)+38:58Timo Kohvakka1:25:30
    1321FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+38:58Pasi Isoniemi1:25:30
    1322FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+38:59Hannu Syrjnen1:25:31
    1323FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+39:00Lasse Varjonen1:25:32
    1324SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+39:01Per-Ivan Engstrm1:25:33
    1325FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+39:06Juho Lehtonen1:25:38
    1326FINUPM Seekers (1112)+39:08Pekka Pietil1:25:40
    1327FINKoneen Kerho (874)+39:10Esa Partanen1:25:42
    1328FINKanin tahti (1146)+39:10Juha Heikkil1:25:42
    1329FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+39:14Hannu Haapamki1:25:46
    1330FINNeliveto (1234)+39:16Pekka Simula1:25:48
    1331FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+39:22Onni Pyklinen1:25:54
    1332SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+39:28Per Wolgast1:26:00
    1333FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+39:33Aapo Puhakka1:26:05
    1334FINOK77 5 (1020)+39:35Roope Summanen1:26:07
    1335FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+39:38Lasse Laaksonen1:26:10
    1336FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+39:39Toni Immonen1:26:11
    1337FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+39:41Juha Mustonen1:26:13
    1338FINIC Events 2 (1583)+39:41Wisa Majamaa1:26:13
    1339FINPYVMM (981)+39:42Olli Virkkala1:26:14
    1340FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+39:42Marko Siironen1:26:14
    1341FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+39:44julia vliheikki1:26:16
    1342FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+39:45Taneli Krmeniemi1:26:17
    1343FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+39:45Tapio Hyttinen1:26:17
    1344FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+39:47Matti Krenlampi1:26:19
    1345FINRastisudit (1305)+39:47Rauli Hautaniemi1:26:19
    1346FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+39:51Pekka Kallio1:26:23
    1347FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+39:51Anssi Nyknen1:26:23
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+39:52Aaron Leinonen1:26:24
    1349FINKoskitukki (1523)+39:59Henna Sivenius1:26:31
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+40:01Matti Myllylahti1:26:33
    1351FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+40:06Pekka Rapeli1:26:38
    1352FINVTT (992)+40:08Juha Salmela1:26:40
    1353FINWIO Team (1330)+40:16Harri Lnsipuro1:26:48
    1354FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+40:18Mauri Tolvanen1:26:50
    1355FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+40:30Sami Vuorinen1:27:02
    1356FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+40:36Pertti Mrsky1:27:08
    1357FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+40:39Hilla Toivanen1:27:11
    1358FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+40:41Teemu Lahtinen1:27:13
    1359FINReal Seeniors (1164)+40:44Teemu Halkosaari1:27:16
    1360FINTeam Armas (1362)+40:44Visa Palonen1:27:16
    1361FINHRUP (1304)+40:47Markus Hamro-Drotz1:27:19
    1362FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+40:48Markku Alakoski1:27:20
    1363FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+40:48Matti Takamaa1:27:20
    1364FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+40:51Esa Saksola1:27:23
    1365FINPllikt (1410)+40:54Joni Vihanta1:27:26
    1366LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+40:55Martins Burss1:27:27
    1367FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+40:58Ari Karhilahti1:27:30
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+41:00Timo Hmynen1:27:32
    1369FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+41:00Mikko Reuna1:27:32
    1370FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+41:02Mikko Sarosto1:27:34
    1371FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+41:04Petri Lindstrm1:27:36
    1372FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+41:04Ossi Syl1:27:36
    1373FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+41:05Ilpo Pasanen1:27:37
    1374FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+41:05Markku Berg1:27:37
    1375FINHumanitas-seura (884)+41:08Tero Tiitola1:27:40
    1376FINLapin Safarit (1556)+41:14Urpo Vlitalo1:27:46
    1377FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+41:16Jyrki Laine1:27:48
    1378FINKntit (1038)+41:19Antti Sihvonen1:27:51
    1379FINSito (1126)+41:23Kimmo Keinnen1:27:55
    1380FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+41:24Juha Rantala1:27:56
    1381FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+41:25Jari Turto1:27:57
    1382FINSK SK (1536)+41:30Matti Toikkanen1:28:02
    1383LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+41:32Borovikovs Juris1:28:04
    1384FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+41:32Harri Karling1:28:04
    1385FINTP Gourp (1252)+41:34Mikko Forsell1:28:06
    1386FINIK rnen (777)+42:03Lauri Kauppila1:28:35
    1387FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+42:07Arto Myllymki1:28:39
    1388FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+42:10Teemu Teno1:28:42
    1389FININUS (1181)+42:10Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:28:42
    1390FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+42:12Frey Dahlvik1:28:44
    1391FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+42:18Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:28:50
    1392FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+42:27Emma Ranni1:28:59
    1393FINOK Susi (1278)+42:29Juha Tolva1:29:01
    1394FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+42:46Seppo Sipil1:29:18
    1395FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+42:48Antti Uotila1:29:20
    1396FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+42:48Jukka Hietamki1:29:20
    1397FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+43:26Simo Ptri1:29:58
    1398FINTSE for the Future (1472)+43:28Tapio Vepslinen1:30:00
    1399FINViLLE Team (1385)+43:31Riku Kajasilta1:30:03
    1400FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+43:33Tomi Sarkanen1:30:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >