jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1601FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)+1:07:20Jussi Viitasalo1:53:52
    1602FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+1:07:28Matti Raunio1:54:00
    1603GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+1:07:28Amanda Crawshaw1:54:00
    1604FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+1:07:46Pasi Raitola1:54:18
    1605FINHintsusti OK (1266)+1:07:51Marjut Sinivuo1:54:23
    1606FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+1:09:19Michal Soczynski1:55:51
    1607FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+1:09:28Jari Harju1:56:00
    1608FINKops (826)+1:09:48Antti Kuusela1:56:20
    1609FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+1:09:59Ryszek (Risto) Viertola1:56:31
    1610FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+1:10:02Maria Tiusanen1:56:34
    1611FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+1:10:04Markku Kuula1:56:36
    1612FINKallen Kesport (1609)+1:10:13K Keijonen1:56:45
    1613FINHI-TEAM (1438)+1:10:40Jussi Tiainen1:57:12
    1614FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+1:10:44Juha Hakkarainen1:57:16
    1615FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+1:10:45Jukka Mattsson1:57:17
    1616FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+1:10:46Maaria Salmi1:57:18
    1617FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+1:11:38Kari Koljonen1:58:10
    1618FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+1:12:14Tommi Rouvinen1:58:46
    1619FINSkipoli (1419)+1:12:15Niko Kukkonen1:58:47
    1620FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+1:12:17Mika Eskelinen1:58:49
    1621FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+1:12:43Asmo Vartiainen1:59:15
    1622FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+1:12:52Antero Lehtoruusu1:59:24
    1623FINRamboll Finland (1151)+1:12:52Jukka Huppunen1:59:24
    1624FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+1:13:03Hannu Whrn1:59:35
    1625FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+1:13:07Mikko Krkkinen1:59:39
    1626FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+1:13:11Aki Laukkanen1:59:43
    1627FINATC EFHK (1398)+1:13:12Antti Asu1:59:44
    1628FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+1:13:37Reijo Simonen2:00:09
    1629FINHakuna Matata (1545)+1:13:41Tiina Hakala2:00:13
    1630FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+1:14:19Jari Hkkinen2:00:51
    1631FINOC Tuska (1446)+1:14:21Ari Hyvnen2:00:53
    1632FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+1:14:22Harri Hkkinen2:00:54
    1633FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+1:15:40Kalle Sumelles2:02:12
    1634FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+1:15:43Eija Liikola2:02:15
    1635FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+1:18:10Hanna-Maria Salminen2:04:42
    1636FINVincit (819)+1:18:35Timo Taskinen2:05:07
    1637FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+1:19:01Samuli Saarikko2:05:33
    1638FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+1:20:29Hannu Viitala2:07:01
    1639FINABB SK (1345)+1:21:31Tapio Rauhala2:08:03
    1640FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+1:23:33Kenneth Weber2:10:05
    1641FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+1:23:45Jarkko LOHI2:10:17
    1642FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+1:23:48Esa Vainikainen2:10:20
    1643FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+1:25:46Jari Rajamki2:12:18
    1644FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466)+1:25:51Reino Korpelainen2:12:23
    1645FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+1:28:00Pekka Viirimki2:14:32
    1646FINSpektrum (1509)+1:29:49Sandra Kulla2:16:21
    1647FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+1:37:01Jouko Tuunainen2:23:33
    1648FINJarnat (1231)+1:45:46Veli Rapinoja2:32:18
    1649FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+1:56:52Jouko Kontturi2:43:24
    1650FINPrihat (1441)+2:24:29Jussi Talka3:11:01
    1651FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1627)+2:26:55Jori Palomki3:13:27
    1652FINFUK1 (1703)+2:40:02Vesa-Pekka Arola3:26:34
    1653FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+2:40:04Kimmo Laukkanen3:26:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki