jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINKaakon Rasti (713)+23:49Mika Tasa1:10:21
    802FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+23:50Jarkko Jermakka1:10:22
    803FINDirty Seven (925)+23:50Eemi Konttila1:10:22
    804FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+23:51Petri Laaksonen1:10:23
    805FINIF land (366)+23:53Henrik Sderstrm1:10:25
    806FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+23:53Heikki Ovaskainen1:10:25
    807FINPyht Miehet (503)+23:54Heikki Aarrejoki1:10:26
    808FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+23:54Markus Sippo1:10:26
    809GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+23:55Patrick Jones1:10:27
    810FINTupifast (1276)+23:56Riikka Laitinen1:10:28
    811SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+23:56Daniel Elenius1:10:28
    812FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+23:57Petteri Lintunen1:10:29
    813FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+23:57Juuso Aurasmaa1:10:29
    814FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+23:58Ossi Hahtela1:10:30
    815FINKanuuna (823)+23:59Sami Saastamoinen1:10:31
    816FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+24:00Mika Sipponen1:10:32
    817FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+24:01Janne Autero1:10:33
    818FINPiiroiset (1576)+24:01Tatu Piiroinen1:10:33
    819FINMS Parma 7 (565)+24:03Osmo Viili1:10:35
    820FIN007Hyypp (885)+24:03Juho Hyypp1:10:35
    821FINHandelsbanken (1640)+24:03Jussi Nikkanen1:10:35
    822ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+24:04Risto Kiilberg1:10:36
    823FINKela (1291)+24:04Ilari Saikkonen1:10:36
    824FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+24:06Olli Nikander1:10:38
    825FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+24:07Thomas Hellstrm1:10:39
    826FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+24:10Mika Salonen1:10:42
    827FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+24:11Jesper Wikman1:10:43
    828FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+24:11Jon Scherf1:10:43
    829FINIK Kronan (500)+24:12Kenneth Grankull1:10:44
    830FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+24:13Petri Kuva1:10:45
    831FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+24:15Veikko Karjalainen1:10:47
    832FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+24:16Mart Ostra1:10:48
    833FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+24:17Jari Mkinen1:10:49
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+24:17Tuomo Kauppinen1:10:49
    835FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+24:19Lasse Lepist1:10:51
    836FINTeam Keisanen (974)+24:19Pauli Keisanen1:10:51
    837FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+24:21Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:10:53
    838RUSOmega 2 (471)+24:22Nikolay Krylov1:10:54
    839SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+24:22Mikael Utter1:10:54
    840DENStronger Together (1321)+24:23Antti Kumara1:10:55
    841SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+24:24Remo Thoma1:10:56
    842FINArk United (1331)+24:25Pasi Pikkarainen1:10:57
    843FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+24:28Sami Lahtinen1:11:00
    844FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+24:29Arto Korhonen1:11:01
    845FINTeam Proxion (769)+24:29Jouni Vidqvist1:11:01
    846FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+24:30Sami Hakala1:11:02
    847FINYlneen Kiri (675)+24:30Juho-Matti Huhtala1:11:02
    848FINNummen Kipin (718)+24:31Paula Iso-Markku1:11:03
    849FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+24:31Heikki Malmlund1:11:03
    850SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+24:32Frej Hegg1:11:04
    851FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+24:33Jukka Oksanen1:11:05
    852FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+24:33Olli Mkinen1:11:05
    853FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+24:34Markku Penttinen1:11:06
    854FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+24:35Mirkka Maisila1:11:07
    855FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+24:36Suvi Saarinen1:11:08
    856FINMurut (438)+24:37Ilona Haarlaa1:11:09
    857FINOP (1666)+24:37Jouni Nissinen1:11:09
    858FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+24:39Mika Helander1:11:11
    859FINJoen Suunta (755)+24:39Jussi Vauhkonen1:11:11
    860FINJuuan Jnne (611)+24:39Lassi Kirjavainen1:11:11
    861FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+24:39Tapio Taipalus1:11:11
    862FINSports by LUT (1092)+24:40Henri Kekkonen1:11:12
    863FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+24:41Tuomas Teuri1:11:13
    864FINRasti Elmo (716)+24:42Antti Haapalainen1:11:14
    865SWEAaterbaaten (596)+24:43Peter Jakobsson1:11:15
    866FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+24:43Joonas Mkel1:11:15
    867SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+24:44Filip Barkestedt1:11:16
    868FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+24:45Timo lgars1:11:17
    869SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+24:46Amanda Berggren1:11:18
    870FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+24:46Pasi Enqvist1:11:18
    871FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+24:47Mikko Leppl1:11:19
    872SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+24:48Mattias Zeijlon1:11:20
    873FINNokian Torpedo (892)+24:48Vili Vartiala1:11:20
    874FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+24:49Lauri Partanen1:11:21
    875FINOK Jorren (681)+24:50Staffan Granholm1:11:22
    876FINNavi 8 (929)+24:50Jukka Hyyrylinen1:11:22
    877FINSocca (418)+24:51Kysti Haataja1:11:23
    878FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+24:53Kim Mattsson1:11:25
    879FINRasti 88 3 (824)+24:54Juha Tetri1:11:26
    880FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+24:54Matti Hls1:11:26
    881FINNastolan Ter (460)+24:54Markku Kyyrnen1:11:26
    882FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+24:56Jani Ojala1:11:28
    883FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+24:56Simo Tuppurainen1:11:28
    884FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+24:56Heini Rintanen1:11:28
    885FINRasti E4 2 (277)+24:57Jaakko Hyttinen1:11:29
    886FINIisu (615)+24:59Markku Loukusa1:11:31
    887FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+24:59Juhani Pitknen1:11:31
    888FINOK77 3 (459)+25:02Mikko Kero1:11:34
    889FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+25:04Matti Virtaniemi1:11:36
    890FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+25:05Antti Ermaja1:11:37
    891FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+25:06Matti Pitknen1:11:38
    892FINSyv pummi (1144)+25:08Santeri Takala1:11:40
    893FINIK Falken 2 (523)+25:08Niklas Wik1:11:40
    894FINFujitsu (931)+25:10Heini Papinsaari1:11:42
    895LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+25:12Sergejs Sadrins1:11:44
    896FINWonkamiehet (1048)+25:13Ville Mttnen1:11:45
    897FINMetsklusteri (722)+25:14Teemu Jrvenp1:11:46
    898FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+25:15Jaakko Koskinen1:11:47
    899FINPargas IF 2 (353)+25:16Tommi Lindqvist1:11:48
    900LATMezmalas MTB (370)+25:18Svilpe Elina1:11:50
    901FINOulun Raksa (902)+25:18Markus Junes1:11:50
    902FINSK Samperi (1029)+25:18Jouni Simil1:11:50
    903FINMusta Neli (1068)+25:19Joakim Pyttynen1:11:51
    904FINSulzer (1658)+25:20Kalle Tarhonen1:11:52
    905FINsalparasti (1183)+25:25Toni Kangasmki1:11:57
    906FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+25:25Tuomo Mukkala1:11:57
    907FINHerraseura (1377)+25:27Pekka Jokela1:11:59
    908GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+25:28Mark Stodgell1:12:00
    909FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+25:30Kari Haanp1:12:02
    910FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+25:31Jari Hirn1:12:03
    911FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+25:33Jimi Ansio1:12:05
    912FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+25:38Tommi Vanhoja1:12:10
    913FINJyvskyln amk (781)+25:40Vesa Hytnen1:12:12
    914FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+25:41Antti Pellinen1:12:13
    915FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+25:43Mikko Viinikainen1:12:15
    916FINKohta lytyy (1606)+25:44Markus Jaatinen1:12:16
    917FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+25:45Esa Tarkiainen1:12:17
    918FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+25:47Juuso Lehtinen1:12:19
    919FINTuuripellet (771)+25:47Heikki Tukiainen1:12:19
    920FINMacGregor (1121)+25:51Pasi Lehtonen1:12:23
    921FINAtria (924)+25:51Sami Pyklmki1:12:23
    922FINKorpisoturit (917)+25:53Jouni Kytmaa1:12:25
    923FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+25:56Teppo Rautiainen1:12:28
    924FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+25:57Pekka Torvinen1:12:29
    925FINPiispan poijjat (833)+26:01Timo Tavast1:12:33
    926FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+26:02Mikko Kankare1:12:34
    927FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+26:04Jorma Harju1:12:36
    928FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+26:04Jaakko Kokkonen1:12:36
    929FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+26:06Mika Simonen1:12:38
    930FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+26:09Kimmo Gynther1:12:41
    931FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+26:09Matti Huotari1:12:41
    932FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+26:10Miika Kykk1:12:42
    933FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+26:12Lauri Peltonen1:12:44
    934FINSukK 83 (621)+26:13Antti Koivisto1:12:45
    935FINPuijon Pojat (820)+26:14Matias Viitasalo1:12:46
    936FINVierivt sammalet (788)+26:16Pivi Luoma1:12:48
    937FINOutotec (837)+26:16Visa Kivinen1:12:48
    938FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+26:16Justus Rantala1:12:48
    939FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+26:17Mikael Ingman1:12:49
    940FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+26:19Henrik Nyrhinen1:12:51
    941SWEAndrarums IF (608)+26:21Harald Persson1:12:53
    942FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+26:24Bernt Slotte1:12:56
    943FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+26:26Tommi Falck1:12:58
    944FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+26:27Joni Tenhunen1:12:59
    945FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+26:30Pekka Patana1:13:02
    946FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+26:30Antti Rantanen1:13:02
    947FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+26:32Marko Lindroos1:13:04
    948FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+26:33Matti Serenius1:13:05
    949FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+26:36Juha Taaveli1:13:08
    950FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+26:38Martti Tytykoski1:13:10
    951FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+26:39Pekka Vornanen1:13:11
    952FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+26:41Hannu Tamminen1:13:13
    953FINOK Skarpdal (409)+26:42Ingela Mattsson1:13:14
    954FINKustavin Ahto (985)+26:43Kalle Jrvel1:13:15
    955FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+26:46Ilkka Riikola1:13:18
    956FINTampereen Yritys (741)+27:04Turo Valkama1:13:36
    957FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+27:09Timo Kauppila1:13:41
    958FINTukes (784)+27:15Tanja Heinimaa1:13:47
    959FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+27:18Simo Mnttri1:13:50
    960GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+27:19Ifor Powell1:13:51
    961FINOulun Reipas (940)+27:21Juha Mntyl1:13:53
    962FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+27:23Herkko Jokela1:13:55
    963FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+27:24Leena Arjanne1:13:56
    964FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+27:25Valtteri Veikkola1:13:57
    965FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+27:30Vesa Suonurmi1:14:02
    966FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+27:30Harry Paavola1:14:02
    967FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+27:32Paavo Forsberg1:14:04
    968FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+27:46Lasse Pajala1:14:18
    969SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+27:46Christoffer Wilestedt1:14:18
    970FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+27:48Jani Honkanen1:14:20
    971SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+27:50Simon Jansson Jrpling1:14:22
    972FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+27:51Erno Lhteenmki1:14:23
    973FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+27:53Brigitte Grniger1:14:25
    974FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+27:54jarkko japola1:14:26
    975FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+27:55Antti Rnkk1:14:27
    976FINRistin Kilta (860)+27:56Lauri Rintala1:14:28
    977FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+27:58Marko Mikkola1:14:30
    978FINHusulan Kunto (700)+27:59Jarmo Lehto1:14:31
    979FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+28:00Tuomas Peltola1:14:32
    980FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+28:01Janne Tamminen1:14:33
    981FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+28:03Markus Haakana1:14:35
    982FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+28:04Heikki Suikkanen1:14:36
    983FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+28:07Visa Sippu1:14:39
    984FINRempsun Metalli (957)+28:07Kaija Rantoja1:14:39
    985FINSport in Muhos (1622)+28:14petra vliheikki1:14:46
    986FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+28:15Kimmo Silokangas1:14:47
    987FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+28:15Jussi Kallio1:14:47
    988FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+28:16Juuso Mutikainen1:14:48
    989FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+28:17Perttu Ilmarinen1:14:49
    990NORMalvik IL (646)+28:20ystein Husby1:14:52
    991FINMesikmmenet (898)+28:22Tomi Huttunen1:14:54
    992FINSettiijt (573)+28:24Sakari Jokinen1:14:56
    993FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+28:26Eero Ylisel1:14:58
    994FINPikku Hukat (648)+28:28Antti Jaakkola1:15:00
    995FINVakka-Rasti (684)+28:29Mikko Itranta1:15:01
    996FINJYY Jopa (1238)+28:30Janne Keklinen1:15:02
    997FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+28:31Matti Myllynen1:15:03
    998FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+28:33Timo Neuvonen1:15:05
    999FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+28:33Joni Oja1:15:05
    1000FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+28:35Manne Willman1:15:07
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >