jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINIC Events 3 (1638)+40:27Petri Schaaf1:34:23
    1202FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+40:36Pehrsson Anssi1:34:32
    1203SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+40:37ke Svensson1:34:33
    1204FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+40:38Panu Huuhtanen1:34:34
    1205FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+40:40Kaapro Hkkinen1:34:36
    1206FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+40:41Mats Svedstrm1:34:37
    1207FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+40:43Sini Kerminen1:34:39
    1208FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+40:45Toivo Marko1:34:41
    1209FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+40:47Esko Kiuru1:34:43
    1210FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+40:49Mika Jalamo1:34:45
    1211FINHermannin kri (1578)+40:50Janne Korkalainen1:34:46
    1212FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+40:53Iiro Halonen1:34:49
    1213FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+40:58Pasi Virtanen1:34:54
    1214FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+40:58Tommi Haapala1:34:54
    1215FINIisalmen Visa (367)+41:00Markus Leppnen1:34:56
    1216FINOK Kristina (643)+41:04Calle Eskola1:35:00
    1217FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+41:07Hetti Kirves1:35:03
    1218FINAjokoirat (1476)+41:11Tuomas Kervinen1:35:07
    1219FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+41:12Markus Mattsson1:35:08
    1220FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+41:27Janne Puhakka1:35:23
    1221FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+41:27Juha Heikkinen1:35:23
    1222FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+41:28Tommi Kantanen1:35:24
    1223FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+41:29Heikki Hietalahti1:35:25
    1224FINRaision Kuula (913)+41:31Auvo Nevalainen1:35:27
    1225FINFuturice (1093)+41:32Riku Valtasola1:35:28
    1226FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+41:33Pekka Koponen1:35:29
    1227FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+41:35Mikko Kaartinen1:35:31
    1228FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+41:35Marko Hnninen1:35:31
    1229FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+41:39Paavo Vtj1:35:35
    1230FINTuurihaukat (676)+41:42Pasi Riihimki1:35:38
    1231FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+41:42Kari Suomela1:35:38
    1232FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+41:44Antero Laakso1:35:40
    1233FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+41:47Heikki Lukkarinen1:35:43
    1234SUIStefan60 (1537)+41:50Achilles Humbel1:35:46
    1235FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+41:52Ilpo Haatainen1:35:48
    1236FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+41:53Kenneth Lindholm1:35:49
    1237FINTeam Laardi (1335)+41:56Mikko Tervajoki1:35:52
    1238FINvATE kings (1180)+41:59Tuomas Lindholm1:35:55
    1239FINOP 2 (1672)+42:00Antti Niemel1:35:56
    1240FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+42:00Janne Lahti1:35:56
    1241FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+42:01Toni Lehmussaari1:35:57
    1242FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+42:02Klaus Kuusi1:35:58
    1243GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+42:04Jonathan Schach1:36:00
    1244CANYukon (384)+42:05Pia Blake1:36:01
    1245ESTRakvere OK (265)+42:08Sander Pritsik1:36:04
    1246FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+42:10Joonas Pahkala1:36:06
    1247FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+42:11Tuomas Koivumki1:36:07
    1248FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+42:12Jori Knskoski1:36:08
    1249FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+42:13Jukka Nyknen1:36:09
    1250FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+42:15Teemu Hrknen1:36:11
    1251FINKaukaa haettu (720)+42:15Arto Ahonen1:36:11
    1252FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+42:16Teemu Saarinen1:36:12
    1253FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+42:16Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:36:12
    1254FINSkrinnarit (1463)+42:17Kalle Kyyr1:36:13
    1255FINSolf IK (392)+42:18Christer Snickars1:36:14
    1256FINEtte Lyd (1328)+42:21Tapio Saarela1:36:17
    1257FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+42:21Markku Vehmas1:36:17
    1258FINSelkien Sisu (822)+42:23Mika Autio1:36:19
    1259FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+42:25Lukas Enlund1:36:21
    1260FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+42:27Lauri Virtanen1:36:23
    1261FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+42:27Kari Mustalahti1:36:23
    1262FINTurku Multisport (637)+42:31Elina Lietzen1:36:27
    1263FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+42:32Juha Virtanen1:36:28
    1264FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+42:33Andre Nylund1:36:29
    1265FINNavi 9 (933)+42:33Timo Kohvakka1:36:29
    1266FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+42:37Valtteri Suorsa1:36:33
    1267FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+42:37Leena Heikkinen1:36:33
    1268FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+42:38Jyrki Vainikainen1:36:34
    1269FINHal Bro (674)+42:45Pasi Henriksson1:36:41
    1270FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+42:45Timo Jokisuu1:36:41
    1271FINToiska (1320)+42:47Jyri Mustajoki1:36:43
    1272FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+42:47Jussi Hakola1:36:43
    1273FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+42:49Kimmo Laine1:36:45
    1274FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+42:49Petri Hirvonen1:36:45
    1275FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+42:51Aki Laasonen1:36:47
    1276FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+42:52Ari Lahdenkauppi1:36:48
    1277FINHRUP 2 (1481)+42:54Heikki Onnela1:36:50
    1278FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+42:55Hannu Myllrinen1:36:51
    1279FINAjolinja (966)+42:57Jouni Hievanen1:36:53
    1280FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+42:58Marko Lassila1:36:54
    1281FINLuolamiehet (695)+43:02Anton Rosqvist1:36:58
    1282RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+43:06Daniil Sulatsky1:37:02
    1283FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+43:12Pauli Savela1:37:08
    1284FINRasti-Hyry (343)+43:15Esko Heikkinen1:37:11
    1285FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+43:15Hannu Haapamki1:37:11
    1286FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+43:16Matti Vainio1:37:12
    1287FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+43:20Juho Lehtonen1:37:16
    1288FINSallan Karhut (1489)+43:21Kari Koskimaa1:37:17
    1289FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+43:22Mikko Vesterinen1:37:18
    1290FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+43:24Henri Virtanen1:37:20
    1291FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+43:24Matti Vaaja1:37:20
    1292FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+43:33Simo Tammela1:37:29
    1293FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+43:33Tiina Karvonen1:37:29
    1294FINRasti-Perni (934)+43:39Risto Gustafsson1:37:35
    1295FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+43:41Aapo Talonpoika1:37:37
    1296FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+43:45Tommi Kontulainen1:37:41
    1297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+43:49Matti Myllylahti1:37:45
    1298FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+43:51Matti Virtanen1:37:47
    1299FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+43:52Pekka Rekola1:37:48
    1300FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+43:52Pekka Koskinen1:37:48
    1301FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+43:55Suvi Tanner1:37:51
    1302RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+43:56SERGEY KATANTSEV1:37:52
    1303FINThinkers (881)+44:03Lassi Nikunen1:37:59
    1304FINSK Etsi (1552)+44:09Ville Klem1:38:05
    1305SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+44:27Per-Ivan Engstrm1:38:23
    1306FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+44:31Arto Salminen1:38:27
    1307FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+44:33Reijo Olli1:38:29
    1308FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+44:36Mikael Niku1:38:32
    1309SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+44:36Bettina Aebi1:38:32
    1310FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+44:39Onni Pyklinen1:38:35
    1311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+44:45Kimmo Heinonen1:38:41
    1312FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+44:47Hannu Syrjnen1:38:43
    1313FINTeam Azure (882)+44:48Oula Maijala1:38:44
    1314FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+44:49julia vliheikki1:38:45
    1315FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+44:49Juha Mustonen1:38:45
    1316FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+44:50Jari Levnen1:38:46
    1317FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+44:52Lasse Varjonen1:38:48
    1318FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+44:54Tapio Hyttinen1:38:50
    1319FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+44:54Iikka Sainio1:38:50
    1320FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+44:57Pekka Toppari1:38:53
    1321FINIC Events 2 (1583)+44:57Wisa Majamaa1:38:53
    1322FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+45:00Kristiina Lampinen1:38:56
    1323FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+45:00Toni Immonen1:38:56
    1324FINRastisudit (1305)+45:03Rauli Hautaniemi1:38:59
    1325FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+45:09Veli-Matti Kananen1:39:05
    1326FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+45:09Klaus Grnqvist1:39:05
    1327FINOC Utmanare (1267)+45:12Antti Pinomaa1:39:08
    1328FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+45:18Anssi Nyknen1:39:14
    1329SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+45:20Per Wolgast1:39:16
    1330FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+45:23Matti Krenlampi1:39:19
    1331FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+45:25Esa Saksola1:39:21
    1332FINKanin tahti (1146)+45:26Juha Heikkil1:39:22
    1333FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+45:28Mauri Tolvanen1:39:24
    1334FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+45:29Vesa Harjula1:39:25
    1335FINKoneen Kerho (874)+45:32Esa Partanen1:39:28
    1336FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+45:35Pasi Isoniemi1:39:31
    1337FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+45:37Anders nerud1:39:33
    1338FINOK77 5 (1020)+45:48Roope Summanen1:39:44
    1339FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+46:16Pekka Kallio1:40:12
    1340FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+46:37Markku Alakoski1:40:33
    1341FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+46:38Sami Vuorinen1:40:34
    1342FINL.O.S.T (1372)+46:45Henry Holm1:40:41
    1343FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+46:56Matti Takamaa1:40:52
    1344FINWIO Team (1330)+46:56Harri Lnsipuro1:40:52
    1345FINSK Salla (1258)+47:04Jarmo Jakoleff1:41:00
    1346FINPYVMM (981)+47:09Olli Virkkala1:41:05
    1347FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+47:11Mikko Reuna1:41:07
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+47:15Aaron Leinonen1:41:11
    1349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+47:15Marko Siironen1:41:11
    1350FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+47:17Teemu Teno1:41:13
    1351LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+47:25Martins Burss1:41:21
    1352FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+47:31Ossi Syl1:41:27
    1353FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+47:57Taneli Krmeniemi1:41:53
    1354FINIK rnen (777)+48:01Lauri Kauppila1:41:57
    1355FINPllikt (1410)+48:04Joni Vihanta1:42:00
    1356FINHumanitas-seura (884)+48:08Tero Tiitola1:42:04
    1357FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+48:08Hilla Toivanen1:42:04
    1358FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+48:11Ari Karhilahti1:42:07
    1359FINSito (1126)+48:13Kimmo Keinnen1:42:09
    1360FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+48:17Markku Berg1:42:13
    1361FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+48:18Timo Hmynen1:42:14
    1362FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+48:24Jari Turto1:42:20
    1363FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+48:26Mikko Sarosto1:42:22
    1364FINNeliveto (1234)+48:28Pekka Simula1:42:24
    1365FINVTT (992)+48:30Juha Salmela1:42:26
    1366FINKntit (1038)+48:34Antti Sihvonen1:42:30
    1367FINSK SK (1536)+48:40Matti Toikkanen1:42:36
    1368FINHRUP (1304)+48:44Markus Hamro-Drotz1:42:40
    1369FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+48:46Tomi Sarkanen1:42:42
    1370FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+48:47Teemu Lahtinen1:42:43
    1371FINKoskitukki (1523)+48:49Henna Sivenius1:42:45
    1372FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+48:50Petri Lindstrm1:42:46
    1373FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+48:55Harri Karling1:42:51
    1374FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+48:55Ilpo Pasanen1:42:51
    1375FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+48:59Aapo Puhakka1:42:55
    1376FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+49:03Pekka Rapeli1:42:59
    1377FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+49:03Pertti Mrsky1:42:59
    1378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+49:04Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:43:00
    1379FINLapin Safarit (1556)+49:06Urpo Vlitalo1:43:02
    1380FINReal Seeniors (1164)+49:07Teemu Halkosaari1:43:03
    1381FININUS (1181)+49:09Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:43:05
    1382FINUPM Seekers (1112)+49:10Pekka Pietil1:43:06
    1383FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+49:11Jyrki Laine1:43:07
    1384FINTP Gourp (1252)+49:12Mikko Forsell1:43:08
    1385FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+49:13Juha Rantala1:43:09
    1386FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+49:14Esko Jalanto1:43:10
    1387FINRejlers (1173)+49:14Antti Pnklinen1:43:10
    1388FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+49:17Jari Karhu1:43:13
    1389FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+49:20Arttu Saarinen1:43:16
    1390FINValmet Tampere (1184)+49:25Erkki Jaatinen1:43:21
    1391FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+49:26Frey Dahlvik1:43:22
    1392FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+49:26Arto Myllymki1:43:22
    1393FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+49:29Antti Uotila1:43:25
    1394FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+49:29Jorma Aherto1:43:25
    1395FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+49:32Lasse Laaksonen1:43:28
    1396FINTeam Armas (1362)+49:35Visa Palonen1:43:31
    1397FINViLLE Team (1385)+49:39Riku Kajasilta1:43:35
    1398FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+49:40Seppo Sipil1:43:36
    1399FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+49:40Pentti Tamminen1:43:36
    1400FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+49:43Jukka Hietamki1:43:39
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >