jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+38:30Hannu Tamminen1:40:20
    1002FINVakka-Rasti (684)+38:43Mikko Itranta1:40:33
    1003FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+38:51Kauno Mourujrvi1:40:41
    1004FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+38:51Tero Liiri1:40:41
    1005FINSettiijt (573)+38:56Sakari Jokinen1:40:46
    1006FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+38:56Eero Ylisel1:40:46
    1007FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+38:57Timo Vilkko1:40:47
    1008FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+39:00Tuomas Peltola1:40:50
    1009FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+39:01Valtteri Alanko1:40:51
    1010FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+39:09Eija Rantala1:40:59
    1011ESTBona Fide (895)+39:11Vermo Siim1:41:01
    1012FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+39:12Erno Lhteenmki1:41:02
    1013FIN2Einsteins (977)+39:13Harri Niiranen1:41:03
    1014FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+39:15Lasse Pajala1:41:05
    1015FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+39:15Tommi Zerni1:41:05
    1016FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+39:18Perttu Ilmarinen1:41:08
    1017FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+39:18Kimmo Silokangas1:41:08
    1018FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+39:19Juha Visnen1:41:09
    1019FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+39:22Tuomas Kaijala1:41:12
    1020FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+39:22Ilkka Riikola1:41:12
    1021FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+39:24Pekka Maasalo1:41:14
    1022FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+39:27Visa Sippu1:41:17
    1023NORMalvik IL (646)+39:29ystein Husby1:41:19
    1024FINHusulan Kunto (700)+39:29Jarmo Lehto1:41:19
    1025FINRastikato (1510)+39:31Natalia Kanko1:41:21
    1026FINKompassibois (1498)+39:32Veli-Matti Oikari1:41:22
    1027FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+39:33Anse Mtt1:41:23
    1028FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+39:34Emilia Rantanen1:41:24
    1029FINAC Harharetki (997)+39:35Mervi Ptry1:41:25
    1030FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+39:38Tapio Peippo1:41:28
    1031FINNavi 5 (987)+39:40Tuomo Mnnist1:41:30
    1032FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+39:42Joonas Jussila1:41:32
    1033FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+39:46Tommi Falck1:41:36
    1034FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+39:48Samuli Kallio1:41:38
    1035FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+39:50Ari Ilola1:41:40
    1036FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+39:50Markku Paija1:41:40
    1037FINJYY Jopa (1238)+39:50Janne Keklinen1:41:40
    1038FINNabla (1204)+39:51Jirka Lnsikallio1:41:41
    1039FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+39:53Henri Savolainen1:41:43
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+39:55Heino Kuuluvainen1:41:45
    1041FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+39:56Tuomo Kuntola1:41:46
    1042SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+39:59Erik Routsalainen1:41:49
    1043FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+40:05Fredrik kerlund1:41:55
    1044FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+40:05Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:41:55
    1045FINHirviveikot (867)+40:06Juha Toivonen1:41:56
    1046FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+40:06Mika Tuononen1:41:56
    1047FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+40:07Johannes Rimpilinen1:41:57
    1048FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+40:09Toni Jrvinen1:41:59
    1049FINNCS Sport (710)+40:11Simo Honkanen1:42:01
    1050FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+40:12Tatu Sipil1:42:02
    1051FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+40:14Teemu Rajala1:42:04
    1052FINRastitykki (1623)+40:15Markku Helin1:42:05
    1053FINTarpian Suunta (530)+40:16Pietari Korhonen1:42:06
    1054FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+40:17Pasi Turunen1:42:07
    1055FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+40:18Rami Helander1:42:08
    1056FINTeam Lost (727)+40:20Tommi Hopearuoho1:42:10
    1057FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+40:21Tommy-Roobert hman1:42:11
    1058HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+40:22Chi Kin Man1:42:12
    1059FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+40:22Pasi Lyyluoma1:42:12
    1060SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+40:24Henrik Pettersson1:42:14
    1061FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+40:28Aleksi Sillanp1:42:18
    1062FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+40:30Petri Jykyl1:42:20
    1063FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+40:32Jyrki Kopra1:42:22
    1064FINVarnitsa (1032)+40:33Teemu Vuorenp1:42:23
    1065FINRssi-Rasti (825)+40:35Johan Lahtinen1:42:25
    1066FINRastiketut 2 (792)+40:37Hannu Matikainen1:42:27
    1067FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+40:39Kaisa Pesonen1:42:29
    1068FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+40:39Aleksi Alho1:42:29
    1069FINPss Viiraa (1167)+40:40Henri Pntinen1:42:30
    1070FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+40:40Sauli Nenonen1:42:30
    1071SWEGanska OK (658)+40:42Pr Fridsell1:42:32
    1072FINHernemen Porina (614)+40:43Matti Silvennoinen1:42:33
    1073FINPipelife (1507)+40:45Markku Kytj1:42:35
    1074FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+40:47Antti Aakko1:42:37
    1075FINTosiMiehet (838)+40:49Riitta Mattila1:42:39
    1076FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+40:50Jani Risnen1:42:40
    1077FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+40:52Heikki Pulkkinen1:42:42
    1078FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+41:09Antti Rnkk1:42:59
    1079FINAkustin perikunta (760)+41:15Pekka Rissanen1:43:05
    1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+41:15Jarno Leinonen1:43:05
    1081FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+41:23Jarmo Jumppanen1:43:13
    1082FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+41:23Tiina Kihlstrm1:43:13
    1083FINPKMAAKK (971)+41:25Eemeli Mikkonen1:43:15
    1084FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+41:26Sakari Warro1:43:16
    1085FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+41:27Ville Pulkkinen1:43:17
    1086FINPalo-88 (1074)+41:31Mika Rintala1:43:21
    1087FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+41:40Jari Rontu1:43:30
    1088FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+41:40Teemu Lehtola1:43:30
    1089FINF (1249)+41:40Esa Ceder1:43:30
    1090FINPetolintu 2 (990)+41:43Tuomo Pihlainen1:43:33
    1091FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+41:43Mika Rinta-Keturi1:43:33
    1092FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+41:45Lasse Ruotsala1:43:35
    1093FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+41:46Juhani Koivisto1:43:36
    1094FINRajaveljet (1443)+41:47Olli Aatsinki1:43:37
    1095FINRistin Miehet (1527)+41:51Markus Melander1:43:41
    1096FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+41:52Topi Lehtonen1:43:42
    1097FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+41:58Jukka Lehtinen1:43:48
    1098FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+42:01Juha Tiuraniemi1:43:51
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+42:05Jouko Snellman1:43:55
    1100FINSirolan pojat (1654)+42:07Elsi Pllnen1:43:57
    1101FINTekes InnOK (1324)+42:08Tapio Jrvensivu1:43:58
    1102FINErnaali (1597)+42:09Mikko Petjmki1:43:59
    1103FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+42:10Pauli Kainiemi1:44:00
    1104FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+42:14Juha Markkanen1:44:04
    1105FINVeikkaus (1022)+42:14Erno Karpoff1:44:04
    1106FINCage (1478)+42:16Eero Knuutila1:44:06
    1107FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+42:18Hannu Kiiskinen1:44:08
    1108FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+42:25Tapio Tahkola1:44:15
    1109FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+42:29Juha Eronen1:44:19
    1110FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+42:30Toni Louhisola1:44:20
    1111FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+42:36Mikko Hnnikinen1:44:26
    1112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+42:46Jarkko Tynys1:44:36
    1113FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+42:49Matias Trmnen1:44:39
    1114FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+42:50Jouko Jakala1:44:40
    1115FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+42:50Marko Tuominen1:44:40
    1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+42:52Jouko Reponen1:44:42
    1117FINContact force (1431)+42:54Jussi Takaneva1:44:44
    1118FINNavi 4 (1148)+42:56Juha Pasonen1:44:46
    1119FINHrt Lampaat (753)+42:59Mikko Helminen1:44:49
    1120FINLostBoys (1352)+43:00Juha Alhainen1:44:50
    1121FINBarkit pll (1465)+43:03Jarmo Saareks1:44:53
    1122FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+43:08Arto Sopanen1:44:58
    1123FINMatrix (1615)+43:09Vesa Koivunen1:44:59
    1124FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+43:22Liisa Pulli1:45:12
    1125FINSurut (1409)+43:25Markku Piittari1:45:15
    1126FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+43:26Veli-Matti Nieminen1:45:16
    1127FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+43:27Antti Jrvinen1:45:17
    1128FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+43:29Teppo Oinonen1:45:19
    1129FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+43:30Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:45:20
    1130FINPVTUTKL (1416)+43:32Tomi Iikkanen1:45:22
    1131FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+43:38Ilkka Koskinen1:45:28
    1132FINLost Bastards (1430)+43:40Janne Kurvinen1:45:30
    1133FINCSC (1255)+43:43Jani Heikkinen1:45:33
    1134FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+43:48Markku Lahti1:45:38
    1135FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+43:52Emanuel Strid1:45:42
    1136FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+43:54Heikki Marttinen1:45:44
    1137FINSerkkujen y (1403)+43:55Panu Valjakka1:45:45
    1138FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+43:56Veli Syrjl1:45:46
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+43:56Ari Lahdenkauppi1:45:46
    1140FINME Pummit (1228)+43:57Mika Tulonen1:45:47
    1141NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+44:00Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:45:50
    1142FINTeam SOSE (1432)+44:01Hilla Rudanko1:45:51
    1143FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+44:03Heidi Ekman1:45:53
    1144FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+44:05Anu Pohjamo1:45:55
    1145FINRaKiNa (1593)+44:06Anna Alanen1:45:56
    1146FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+44:06Matti Uotila1:45:56
    1147FINJiiriveljet (904)+44:07Akseli Escartin1:45:57
    1148FINMetos (1166)+44:10Timo Lehikoinen1:46:00
    1149FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+44:10Jarno Saarimki1:46:00
    1150FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+44:15Markku Saramki1:46:05
    1151FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+44:17Teemu Putkinen1:46:07
    1152FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+44:21Mikko Heinikoski1:46:11
    1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+44:21Mika Niinimaa1:46:11
    1154FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+44:22Eveliina Hasu1:46:12
    1155FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+44:23Timo Martikainen1:46:13
    1156FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+44:23Jussi Kokkonen1:46:13
    1157FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+44:25Risto Wessman1:46:15
    1158FINDatactica (1406)+44:25Mikko Pekkarinen1:46:15
    1159FINTervanjuojat (1202)+44:28Jouni Heikkil1:46:18
    1160FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+44:30Jussi Hyvril1:46:20
    1161FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+44:37Antti Hrknen1:46:27
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+44:39Valtteri Juntunen1:46:29
    1163FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+44:39Matias Laakso1:46:29
    1164SWETby OK 2 (288)+44:41Mats Herbert1:46:31
    1165FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+44:45Heikki Ovaska1:46:35
    1166FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+44:53Miika Pietil1:46:43
    1167FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+44:54Alpo Laitinen1:46:44
    1168LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+44:59Davis Voicescuks1:46:49
    1169FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+45:01Vesa Starck1:46:51
    1170FINRauhansalot (1042)+45:01Juha Rauhansalo1:46:51
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+45:05Esa Lehtinen1:46:55
    1172FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+45:05Lauri Pietinalho1:46:55
    1173FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+45:07Sami Eerola1:46:57
    1174FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+45:09Juho Elovaara1:46:59
    1175SWEOK Lalle (932)+45:15Hans Lemoine1:47:05
    1176FINEnegia (921)+45:20Eija Kestil1:47:10
    1177FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+45:21Jussi Rytknen1:47:11
    1178FINIC Events 3 (1638)+45:23Petri Schaaf1:47:13
    1179FINSolita (578)+45:26Timo Pitknen1:47:16
    1180FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+45:32Saana Vahvelainen1:47:22
    1181FINTornator (1471)+45:34Aleksi Vanninen1:47:24
    1182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+45:36Juhana Kammonen1:47:26
    1183FINLets get LOST (1061)+45:37Jukka Haavisto1:47:27
    1184FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+45:38Anni Jalonen1:47:28
    1185FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+45:42Sami Elomaa1:47:32
    1186FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+45:43Jukka Mki1:47:33
    1187FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+45:59Ari Ratia1:47:49
    1188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+46:01Antti Virkki1:47:51
    1189FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+46:02Petri Hiironen1:47:52
    1190FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+46:05Tuomas Koivumki1:47:55
    1191FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+46:06Jarmo Tanskanen1:47:56
    1192FINNavi 9 (933)+46:07Timo Kohvakka1:47:57
    1193FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+46:08Pekka Leppniemi1:47:58
    1194FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+46:12Heikki Lukkarinen1:48:02
    1195FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+46:13Markus Mattsson1:48:03
    1196FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+46:15Iiro Halonen1:48:05
    1197FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+46:23Pehrsson Anssi1:48:13
    1198FINKilon Kipint (1334)+46:24Markus Tyrkk1:48:14
    1199FINAron Haka (961)+46:28Jarmo Kattilakoski1:48:18
    1200FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+46:30Teemu Hrknen1:48:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >