jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+19:42Tommi Viitasaari1:21:32
    402LATVeselava (587)+19:44Eriks Gruzde1:21:34
    403FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+19:44Asko Toropainen1:21:34
    404FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+19:45Teemu Korhonen1:21:35
    405FINKoovee 5 (473)+19:47Petri Annila1:21:37
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+19:50Lauri Aaltonen1:21:40
    407FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+19:50Hermanni Sankelo1:21:40
    408FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+19:52Vilppu Viinikainen1:21:42
    409FINPR-Shkty (1418)+19:55Petteri Rantala1:21:45
    410FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+19:55Eerik Nurminen1:21:45
    411NORStord Orientering (440)+19:57Sveinung Rykkje1:21:47
    412FINValkealan Kajo (652)+19:59Juha Koski1:21:49
    413FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+20:00Lauri Mkinen1:21:50
    414FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+20:00Juha Ekola1:21:50
    415FINOK Trian 4 (129)+20:01Fredrik Blomster1:21:51
    416FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+20:02Eveliina Hirvonen1:21:52
    417FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+20:04Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:21:54
    418FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+20:06Sami Lfman1:21:56
    419FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+20:06Manne Suominen1:21:56
    420FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+20:07Heikki Lindberg1:21:57
    421FINPargas IF (169)+20:11Mika Honkasalo1:22:01
    422FINTeme Ski Team (223)+20:11Samuli Hurme1:22:01
    423FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+20:11Ilkka Karhu1:22:01
    424SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+20:13Peder Kock1:22:03
    425FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+20:15Jaakko Pitknen1:22:05
    426RUSNord West 3 (669)+20:16VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII1:22:06
    427FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+20:18Jorma Hirvensalo1:22:08
    428FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+20:18Joonas Notkola1:22:08
    429ESTOK Ilves (298)+20:20Sven Oras1:22:10
    430FINKarjaan Ura (349)+20:23Elias Lehto1:22:13
    431NORGanddal IL (275)+20:24Marjo Liikanen1:22:14
    432FINRastiPiikki (430)+20:29Matti Toivio1:22:19
    433NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+20:29Hkon Kornmo1:22:19
    434FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+20:35Sami Oinonen1:22:25
    435FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+20:37Taneli Hrknen1:22:27
    436FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+20:43Ilkka Mansikkamki1:22:33
    437GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+20:47Valtteri Kolehmainen1:22:37
    438FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+20:48Joonas Rantala1:22:38
    439SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+20:49Hugo Lindbrg1:22:39
    440FINRasti-Lukko (153)+20:51Rami Siivonen1:22:41
    441FINVaalan Karhu (472)+20:52Mika Seppnen1:22:42
    442FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+20:53Matti Herttua1:22:43
    443FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+20:53Juuso Hakala1:22:43
    444LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+21:03Guntars Kikucs1:22:53
    445FINOK Terjrv (572)+21:05Henrik Nygrd1:22:55
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+21:06Sakari Puolakanaho1:22:56
    447FINTelemark Team rn (625)+21:07Eero Moilanen1:22:57
    448FINPaha Rasti (692)+21:07Timo ijl1:22:57
    449FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+21:09Tapio Jakobsson1:22:59
    450FINNrpes OK (317)+21:10Christoffer Smeds1:23:00
    451FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+21:11Panu Peisa1:23:01
    452SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+21:13Holth Martin1:23:03
    453FINRastiketut (378)+21:13Teemu Vartiamki1:23:03
    454FINRS Kyhk (1367)+21:14Mikko Halonen1:23:04
    455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+21:16Raimo Kariniemi1:23:06
    456IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+21:17Cilln Jornet1:23:07
    457FINToimen Pojat (1525)+21:18Julius Maylett1:23:08
    458FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+21:18Markku Viitala1:23:08
    459FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+21:20Petri Mourujrvi1:23:10
    460FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+21:22Annika Bjork1:23:12
    461FINKeparDI (525)+21:23Juuso Kattelus1:23:13
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+21:25Mika Npnkangas1:23:15
    463RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+21:27Nikolay Panasenko1:23:17
    464NORModum OL 2 (619)+21:30Kaspar Lilja1:23:20
    465NORModum OL (247)+21:32Lars S Grnhovd1:23:22
    466FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+21:34Antti Heinola1:23:24
    467FINKartankiertjt (978)+21:37Pasi Sillanp1:23:27
    468FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+21:38Simo Laine1:23:28
    469FINLitran Mitta (1603)+21:40Eero Enroth1:23:30
    470FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+21:41Harri Hietamki1:23:31
    471FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+21:43Ville Forsstrm1:23:33
    472SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+21:46Torbjrn Klzow1:23:36
    473FINBertelin pojat (447)+21:48Jukka Ahola1:23:38
    474FINIntersport (524)+21:48Markus Kettunen1:23:38
    475FINPanssariprikaati (398)+21:49Mika Hakala1:23:39
    476FINOulun Tarmo (832)+21:50Aapo Viippola1:23:40
    477FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+21:54Elli Peltomki1:23:44
    478FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+21:55Jukka Viskari1:23:45
    479FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+21:57Samu Pietilinen1:23:47
    480FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+22:00Kimmo Karhu1:23:50
    481FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)+22:00Ville Rehn1:23:50
    482SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+22:03Magnus Yngvesson1:23:53
    483LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+22:04Peteris Hokonens1:23:54
    484SWESundsvalls OK (186)+22:05Johan Nordin1:23:55
    485FINVerttuun Namika (737)+22:06Juha-Pekka Harju1:23:56
    486FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+22:08Ville Mattila1:23:58
    487RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+22:08Pavel Sysoev1:23:58
    488FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+22:09Mauri Holopainen1:23:59
    489SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+22:10Albin Bjornudd1:24:00
    490FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+22:11Juha Simil1:24:01
    491FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+22:14Timo Nurminen1:24:04
    492FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+22:14Petri Alvoittu1:24:04
    493FINOtava (522)+22:15Vertti Lehtonen1:24:05
    494FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+22:16Akseli Jussinmki1:24:06
    495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+22:17Teemu Rostedt1:24:07
    496NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+22:17Sofie Johansson1:24:07
    497FINOK Trian 5 (489)+22:21Stefan Karlsson1:24:11
    498FINHappyOrNot (1058)+22:21Heikki Vnnen1:24:11
    499FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+22:22Miko Hrknen1:24:12
    500FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+22:24Veikka Annila1:24:14
    501SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+22:28Olle Nilsson1:24:18
    502FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+22:30Harri Karjalainen1:24:20
    503SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+22:33Daniel Wejs1:24:23
    504ESTPuujalad (597)+22:34Marek Zahkna1:24:24
    505HUNHungarian idols (1453)+22:37Attila Molnar1:24:27
    506FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+22:39Pietari Sorri1:24:29
    507FINEtulan veljekset (512)+22:40Niko Etula1:24:30
    508FINIF Femman 3 (518)+22:44Kent strand1:24:34
    509FINKonserni (1336)+22:45Hiidensalo Olli1:24:35
    510FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+22:46Sami Nuuttila1:24:36
    511FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+22:47Janne Syrjl1:24:37
    512NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+22:50Mathias Glersen1:24:40
    513FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+22:50Sami Lfbacka1:24:40
    514SWERedtzer OK (1338)+22:51Christian Redtzer1:24:41
    515FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+22:52Pyry Hyppl1:24:42
    516SWESkogslparna (184)+22:54Arvid Strandberg1:24:44
    517NORNeed for speed (830)+22:54Lars-Erik Gjein1:24:44
    518FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+22:55Mikko Hulkkonen1:24:45
    519LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+22:57Matiss Leitlands1:24:47
    520FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+22:58Vesa Venlinen1:24:48
    521FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+23:01Petri Tonteri1:24:51
    522FINOC Toffee (414)+23:05Jussi Koskinen1:24:55
    523FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+23:10Jari Ojala1:25:00
    524FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+23:11Ville Maksimainen1:25:01
    525FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+23:12Jani Sirainen1:25:02
    526NORTrollelg 2 (607)+23:13Jakob Haugen1:25:03
    527FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+23:21Teemu Toivonen1:25:11
    528LATOK Arona (314)+23:24Mats Alvis1:25:14
    529FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+23:24Mikko Mkirinne1:25:14
    530NORIndre stfold OK (391)+23:29Claes-Tommy Herland1:25:19
    531FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+23:30Pasi Yl-Oijala1:25:20
    532FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+23:30Reima Rajala1:25:20
    533FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+23:31Mikko Kesl1:25:21
    534FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+23:33Markus Ylijoki1:25:23
    535FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+23:33Teemu Laine1:25:23
    536FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+23:34Lassi Vnnen1:25:24
    537FINOK Trian 6 (632)+23:36Jan Alden1:25:26
    538FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+23:38Matti Pellikka1:25:28
    539FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+23:38Hannu Laiho1:25:28
    540NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+23:38Petter Markhus1:25:28
    541FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+23:40Matti Koutonen1:25:30
    542FINHelppoRasti (397)+23:41J-P Loikas1:25:31
    543FINDowntown 65 (601)+23:42Mikko Mkel1:25:32
    544FINEx-Legends (231)+23:43Terho Puustinen1:25:33
    545FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+23:59Janne Kansonen1:25:49
    546ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+24:01Paavo Roigas1:25:51
    547FINMADROG (1531)+24:03Thomas Nyholm1:25:53
    548SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+24:04Olov Ericson1:25:54
    549FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+24:05Tuomo Niskanen1:25:55
    550FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+24:09Atte Komonen1:25:59
    551FINSomeron Esa (562)+24:10Ville Karvonen1:26:00
    552FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+24:10Bjrn Jordas1:26:00
    553RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+24:13Artur Karimbaev1:26:03
    554FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+24:14Rami Rintala1:26:04
    555ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+24:14Kaupo Jrve1:26:04
    556SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+24:18Erik Matsson1:26:08
    557NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+24:18Magnus Nordbrden1:26:08
    558FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+24:19Sami Mnty1:26:09
    559LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+24:34Eriks Lebedoks1:26:24
    560FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+24:36Jaakko Urpalainen1:26:26
    561FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+24:38Tatu Piiparinen1:26:28
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+24:46Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:26:36
    563FINFTA 2 (988)+24:47Esa Jmsen1:26:37
    564FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+24:48Mika Luukkonen1:26:38
    565FINPekan Perhoset (953)+24:53Anna Ojapalo1:26:43
    566FINTeam Kesko (1194)+24:59Tanu Tompuri1:26:49
    567FINAS Skinnarila (545)+25:01Mikko Qvintus1:26:51
    568FINOK77 2 (165)+25:06Linus Jern1:26:56
    569FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+25:19Markus Tuomisto1:27:09
    570FINRasti 88 2 (687)+25:20Jesse Ojala1:27:10
    571FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+25:21Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:27:11
    572FINIF Femman 2 (212)+25:26Viljam Grahn1:27:16
    573FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+25:33Jaakko Soivio1:27:23
    574FINLahti 2017 (1436)+25:35Sami Jauhojrvi1:27:25
    575FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+25:41Mikko Lehmus1:27:31
    576GBRInterlopers (465)+25:43Frederick Carcas1:27:33
    577FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+25:44Sami Kriinen1:27:34
    578FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+25:47Matti Alasuvanto1:27:37
    579FINJuntit OK (617)+25:48Kalle Hollmen1:27:38
    580FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+25:49Juha Skinnari1:27:39
    581FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+25:53Pasi Autio1:27:43
    582FINEricsson SK (999)+25:54Istvan Szanto1:27:44
    583FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+25:54Mikael Gull1:27:44
    584NOROK Skeidi (354)+25:56Arve Glittum1:27:46
    585ESTOK West (661)+25:58Veiko Vinkel1:27:48
    586FINRasti-Jussit (270)+26:01Mikko Lhdesmki1:27:51
    587FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+26:02Ilkka Heiskanen1:27:52
    588FINRC Eemeli (498)+26:08Tommi Lahtonen1:27:58
    589LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+26:10Jevgenijs Bondins1:28:00
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+26:11Peter Sderstrm1:28:01
    591FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+26:14Tero Rnk1:28:04
    592FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+26:16Roger Hendrickx1:28:06
    593FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+26:19Henri Koivisto1:28:09
    594SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+26:19Ola Wallinder1:28:09
    595FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+26:20Tuve Mller1:28:10
    596FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+26:23Matias Mki-Petys1:28:13
    597FINLiperin Taimi (642)+26:27Risto Karjalainen1:28:17
    598FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+26:28Kai Paavola1:28:18
    599FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+26:29Ville Taussi1:28:19
    600FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+26:31Anni Valtonen1:28:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >