jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+31:52Aatu Korja1:33:42
    802FINIivolan Team (1322)+31:52Vili Vnnen1:33:42
    803FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+31:54Elias Kiviranta1:33:44
    804FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+31:55Eetu Hnninen1:33:45
    805FINValmet Technologies (745)+31:56Jarmo Oikarinen1:33:46
    806FINNokian Torpedo (892)+31:58Vili Vartiala1:33:48
    807FINRasti Elmo (716)+31:59Antti Haapalainen1:33:49
    808FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+32:00Thomas Hellstrm1:33:50
    809FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+32:01Veikko Karjalainen1:33:51
    810FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+32:02Petteri Lintunen1:33:52
    811FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+32:03Mart Ostra1:33:53
    812FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+32:04Petri Laaksonen1:33:54
    813FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+32:04Antti Jppinen1:33:54
    814FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+32:06Pasi Enqvist1:33:56
    815FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+32:07Mika Sipponen1:33:57
    816FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+32:08Hannu Ventomki1:33:58
    817SWESigtuna OK (888)+32:09Ulf K. Rask1:33:59
    818FINPyht Miehet (503)+32:10Heikki Aarrejoki1:34:00
    819FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+32:11Jukka Oksanen1:34:01
    820FINRaTro (1312)+32:12Maria Itkonen1:34:02
    821FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+32:15Tommi Roimela1:34:05
    822FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+32:15Marko Orell1:34:05
    823FINPiiroiset (1576)+32:16Tatu Piiroinen1:34:06
    824FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+32:18Jari Mkinen1:34:08
    825FINKaakon Rasti (713)+32:18Mika Tasa1:34:08
    826FINMS Parma 7 (565)+32:20Osmo Viili1:34:10
    827FINMusta Neli (1068)+32:20Joakim Pyttynen1:34:10
    828FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+32:23Tuomo Kauppinen1:34:13
    829FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+32:23Sami Lyytinen1:34:13
    830LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+32:24Tamuzs Kristaps1:34:14
    831FINBeach Boys (624)+32:24Timo Kokkila1:34:14
    832DENStronger Together (1321)+32:26Antti Kumara1:34:16
    833FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+32:28Jukka Kirjavainen1:34:18
    834SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+32:28Remo Thoma1:34:18
    835SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+32:33Mikael Utter1:34:23
    836FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+32:33Lasse Lepist1:34:23
    837FINTeam Proxion (769)+32:35Jouni Vidqvist1:34:25
    838FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+32:35Simo Tuppurainen1:34:25
    839FINSports by LUT (1092)+32:35Henri Kekkonen1:34:25
    840FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+32:37Janne Autero1:34:27
    841FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+32:39Kimmo Gynther1:34:29
    842FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+32:39Sami Hakala1:34:29
    843FINYlneen Kiri (675)+32:43Juho-Matti Huhtala1:34:33
    844FINNummen Kipin (718)+32:43Paula Iso-Markku1:34:33
    845FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+32:44Juhani Pitknen1:34:34
    846RUSOmega 2 (471)+32:47Nikolay Krylov1:34:37
    847FINIisu (615)+32:48Markku Loukusa1:34:38
    848FINRasti E4 2 (277)+32:50Jaakko Hyttinen1:34:40
    849FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+32:53Joonas Mkel1:34:43
    850FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+32:55Tapio Taipalus1:34:45
    851SWEAaterbaaten (596)+32:59Peter Jakobsson1:34:49
    852FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+32:59Olli Nikander1:34:49
    853FINMetsklusteri (722)+33:00Teemu Jrvenp1:34:50
    854FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+33:01Matti Virtaniemi1:34:51
    855SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+33:02Nils Aronsson1:34:52
    856FINTuuripellet (771)+33:02Heikki Tukiainen1:34:52
    857FINNavi 8 (929)+33:04Jukka Hyyrylinen1:34:54
    858FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+33:05Arto Korhonen1:34:55
    859FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+33:07Jimi Ansio1:34:57
    860FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+33:07Mikko Leppl1:34:57
    861FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+33:09Jari Hirn1:34:59
    862FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+33:16Olli Mkinen1:35:06
    863SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+33:19Mattias Zeijlon1:35:09
    864FINSocca (418)+33:19Kysti Haataja1:35:09
    865FINSyv pummi (1144)+33:20Santeri Takala1:35:10
    866FINJuuan Jnne (611)+33:23Lassi Kirjavainen1:35:13
    867FINPargas IF 2 (353)+33:23Tommi Lindqvist1:35:13
    868FINOK Jorren (681)+33:23Staffan Granholm1:35:13
    869FINTupifast (1276)+33:25Riikka Laitinen1:35:15
    870FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+33:28Heini Rintanen1:35:18
    871FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+33:32Jesper Wikman1:35:22
    872FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+33:32Petri Kuva1:35:22
    873FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+33:32Mirkka Maisila1:35:22
    874FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+33:33Mika Helander1:35:23
    875FINSK Samperi (1029)+33:34Jouni Simil1:35:24
    876SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+33:37Filip Barkestedt1:35:27
    877FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+33:37Heikki Malmlund1:35:27
    878FINJoen Suunta (755)+33:38Jussi Vauhkonen1:35:28
    879FINNastolan Ter (460)+33:39Markku Kyyrnen1:35:29
    880FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+33:39Tuomo Mukkala1:35:29
    881FINMurut (438)+33:40Ilona Haarlaa1:35:30
    882FINOulun Raksa (902)+33:42Markus Junes1:35:32
    883SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+33:42Frej Hegg1:35:32
    884FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+33:43Suvi Saarinen1:35:33
    885FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+33:44Kari Haanp1:35:34
    886FINRasti 88 3 (824)+33:46Juha Tetri1:35:36
    887FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+33:46Esa Tarkiainen1:35:36
    888FINIK Falken 2 (523)+33:48Niklas Wik1:35:38
    889FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+33:49Pekka Torvinen1:35:39
    890FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+33:51Jorma Harju1:35:41
    891FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+33:53Timo lgars1:35:43
    892LATMezmalas MTB (370)+33:54Svilpe Elina1:35:44
    893ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+33:56Risto Kiilberg1:35:46
    894FINKohta lytyy (1606)+33:58Markus Jaatinen1:35:48
    895LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+33:58Sergejs Sadrins1:35:48
    896FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+33:59Timo Kauppila1:35:49
    897FINArk United (1331)+34:00Pasi Pikkarainen1:35:50
    898FINOP (1666)+34:02Jouni Nissinen1:35:52
    899FINHandelsbanken (1640)+34:05Jussi Nikkanen1:35:55
    900FINWonkamiehet (1048)+34:15Ville Mttnen1:36:05
    901FINSukK 83 (621)+34:18Antti Koivisto1:36:08
    902FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+34:18Henrik Nyrhinen1:36:08
    903FINPuijon Pojat (820)+34:20Matias Viitasalo1:36:10
    904FINSulzer (1658)+34:20Kalle Tarhonen1:36:10
    905FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+34:26Jani Ojala1:36:16
    906FINPiispan poijjat (833)+34:34Timo Tavast1:36:24
    907FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+34:36Antti Rantanen1:36:26
    908FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+34:39Kim Mattsson1:36:29
    909FINOK77 3 (459)+34:44Mikko Kero1:36:34
    910GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+34:46Mark Stodgell1:36:36
    911FINMacGregor (1121)+34:49Pasi Lehtonen1:36:39
    912FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+34:51Antti Pellinen1:36:41
    913FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+34:52Lauri Partanen1:36:42
    914SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+34:53Christoffer Wilestedt1:36:43
    915FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+34:53Sami Lahtinen1:36:43
    916FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+34:55Mikael Ingman1:36:45
    917FINOutotec (837)+34:56Visa Kivinen1:36:46
    918FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+35:01Antti Ermaja1:36:51
    919FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+35:02Jaakko Kokkonen1:36:52
    920FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+35:02Justus Rantala1:36:52
    921FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+35:04Matti Pitknen1:36:54
    922FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+35:04Matti Serenius1:36:54
    923FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+35:07Mika Simonen1:36:57
    924FINAtria (924)+35:07Sami Pyklmki1:36:57
    925FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+35:08Marko Lindroos1:36:58
    926FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+35:11Lauri Peltonen1:37:01
    927SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+35:13Amanda Berggren1:37:03
    928FINSK Mortis (938)+35:17Jussi Mkel1:37:07
    929FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+35:29Teppo Rautiainen1:37:19
    930FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+35:30Mikko Kankare1:37:20
    931FINFujitsu (931)+35:37Heini Papinsaari1:37:27
    932FINsalparasti (1183)+35:39Toni Kangasmki1:37:29
    933FINKustavin Ahto (985)+35:40Kalle Jrvel1:37:30
    934FINOC Harharetki (815)+35:41Markus Suominen1:37:31
    935FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+35:43Jaakko Koskinen1:37:33
    936FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+35:44Mikko Viinikainen1:37:34
    937FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+35:45Matti Huotari1:37:35
    938FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+35:47Joni Tenhunen1:37:37
    939FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+35:48Valtteri Veikkola1:37:38
    940FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+35:49Simo Mnttri1:37:39
    941FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+35:52Markku Penttinen1:37:42
    942FINKorpisoturit (917)+35:52Jouni Kytmaa1:37:42
    943FINVierivt sammalet (788)+35:53Pivi Luoma1:37:43
    944FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+35:54Bernt Slotte1:37:44
    945FINTukes (784)+35:56Tanja Heinimaa1:37:46
    946FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+35:57Heikki Suikkanen1:37:47
    947FINHerraseura (1377)+35:57Pekka Jokela1:37:47
    948FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+35:58Pekka Vornanen1:37:48
    949FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+35:59Leena Arjanne1:37:49
    950FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+36:01Pekka Patana1:37:51
    951SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+36:02Johan tting1:37:52
    952FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+36:02Jani Honkanen1:37:52
    953FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+36:04Vesa Suonurmi1:37:54
    954FINOK Skarpdal (409)+36:08Ingela Mattsson1:37:58
    955FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+36:09Paavo Forsberg1:37:59
    956FINSport in Muhos (1622)+36:14petra vliheikki1:38:04
    957FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+36:15Juuso Mutikainen1:38:05
    958FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+36:19Juha Taaveli1:38:09
    959FINOulun Reipas (940)+36:21Juha Mntyl1:38:11
    960FINRistin Kilta (860)+36:22Lauri Rintala1:38:12
    961FINJyvskyln amk (781)+36:26Vesa Hytnen1:38:16
    962FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+36:28Matti Hls1:38:18
    963SWEAndrarums IF (608)+36:29Harald Persson1:38:19
    964GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+36:30Ifor Powell1:38:20
    965FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+36:32Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:38:22
    966FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+36:33Matti Myllynen1:38:23
    967FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+36:34Marko Mikkola1:38:24
    968FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+36:35Harry Paavola1:38:25
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+36:39Tommi Vanhoja1:38:29
    970FINMesikmmenet (898)+36:43Tomi Huttunen1:38:33
    971FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+36:45Miika Kykk1:38:35
    972FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+36:45Timo Neuvonen1:38:35
    973RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+36:48Egor Popov1:38:38
    974FINKorven Honka (400)+37:12Vilma Juvakka1:39:02
    975FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+37:16Jussi Mouhu1:39:06
    976LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+37:20Janis Brauns1:39:10
    977FINFuturice 2 (1535)+37:22Sergey Doronin1:39:12
    978FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+37:26Markus Haakana1:39:16
    979FINPetolintu (325)+37:28Pasi Krkkinen1:39:18
    980FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+37:34jarkko japola1:39:24
    981FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+37:36Brigitte Grniger1:39:26
    982FINRasti K18 (1172)+37:37Jukka Kontinen1:39:27
    983FINRastipukit (509)+37:38Mika Levonen1:39:28
    984FINKananpojat (839)+37:38Vesa Kyckling1:39:28
    985FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+37:41Jouko Riihonen1:39:31
    986FINPikku Hukat (648)+37:44Antti Jaakkola1:39:34
    987FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+37:58Jouko Tolonen1:39:48
    988FINTampereen Yritys (741)+38:00Turo Valkama1:39:50
    989FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+38:00Janne Tamminen1:39:50
    990FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+38:08Martti Tytykoski1:39:58
    991FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+38:10Jussi Kallio1:40:00
    992FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+38:12Arto Malmberg1:40:02
    993SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+38:12Simon Jansson Jrpling1:40:02
    994FINTsmis-Team (1661)+38:13Timo Ylikangas1:40:03
    995FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+38:14Olli Pynnnen1:40:04
    996FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+38:19Juuso Lehtinen1:40:09
    997FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+38:20Joni Oja1:40:10
    998FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+38:24Manne Willman1:40:14
    999FINRempsun Metalli (957)+38:26Kaija Rantoja1:40:16
    1000FINTP Industrials (1082)+38:30Antti Piesanen1:40:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >