jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    1SWERehns BK (60)1:01:51Jerker Lysell1:01:51
    2NORHalden SK 2 (30)+46Antonio Martinez Perez1:02:37
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47Miika Kirmula1:02:38
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+54Mikko Patana1:02:45
    5SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+56Simon Hodler1:02:47
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+57Isac Von Krusenstierna1:02:48
    7NORFossum IF (36)+59Olai Stensland Lillevold1:02:50
    8FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:03Aaro Asikainen1:02:54
    9FINOK Trian (22)+1:03Mikael Fabritius1:02:54
    10FINMS Parma (18)+1:10Yury Tambasau1:03:01
    11NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:11Einar Melsom1:03:02
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:12Bartosz Pawlak1:03:03
    13NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:15Stian Sundsvik1:03:06
    14NORVaregg IL (56)+1:18Alan Cherry1:03:09
    15SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko1:03:10
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:20Nicolas Simonin1:03:11
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:20Joakim Anden1:03:11
    18FINLynx (31)+1:22Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:03:13
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22John Brjesson1:03:13
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:23Joakim Eliasson1:03:14
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+1:24Henrik Lfs1:03:15
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:24Erik Rost1:03:15
    23NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:27Jrgen Baklid1:03:18
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:37Andrin Grundler1:03:28
    25FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:40Daniel Stenlund1:03:31
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:42Juri Kirjanov1:03:33
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:51Valtteri Rantala1:03:42
    28FINKoovee (9)+2:04Topi Anjala1:03:55
    29NORHalden SK (2)+2:16Andreas Ruedlinger1:04:07
    30SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:19William J Gardner1:04:10
    31NORNydalens SK (45)+2:24Bojan Blumenstein1:04:15
    32SWEOK Orion (40)+2:25Mateusz Wenslaw1:04:16
    33NORFrol IL (28)+2:29Carl Petter Lyngen1:04:20
    34FINRastivarsat (151)+2:29Denis Grishman1:04:20
    35FINHiisirasti (55)+2:31Sergei Detkov1:04:22
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:33Mikael Kristensson1:04:24
    37SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:33Oscar Vngell1:04:24
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+2:35Viktor Svensk1:04:26
    39SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:41Jonathan Crickmore1:04:32
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+2:41Niklas Alden1:04:32
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:43Endijs D Titomers1:04:34
    42SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:44Emil Kalered1:04:35
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:46Marek Minar1:04:37
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:46Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:37
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:47Pascal Buchs1:04:38
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:48Julian Dent1:04:39
    47SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:48Remo Ruch1:04:39
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+2:49Kiril Komarov1:04:40
    49SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:51Sebastian Baumann1:04:42
    50FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:52Rinat Gabitov1:04:43
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:55Jesper Sjblom1:04:46
    52FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:56Toni Saari1:04:47
    53FINNavi (82)+2:58Joonas Ahola1:04:49
    54NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:00Duncan Coombs1:04:51
    55NORLillomarka OL (17)+3:00Kris Jones1:04:51
    56SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+3:00Elias Ekvall1:04:51
    57SWErla IF (35)+3:10Petter Eriksson1:05:01
    58NORFredrikstad SK (76)+3:17Andreas Hye1:05:08
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:24Markus Rsnen1:05:15
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:25Mikko Knuuttila1:05:16
    61SWEOK Tisaren (20)+3:29Gustav Hindr1:05:20
    62SWESkneslttens OL (210)+3:31Hugo Mattsson1:05:22
    63SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:32Ivan Sirakov1:05:23
    64FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:35Ari-Pekka Lassila1:05:26
    65FINSK Uusi (110)+3:35Eero Saleva1:05:26
    66LTUIGTISA (50)+3:37Andris Jubelis1:05:28
    67FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:40Lari-Antti Rissanen1:05:31
    68NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:42Dag Blandkjenn1:05:33
    69NORNTNUI (29)+3:43Mikkel Srensen1:05:34
    70NORBysen IL (225)+3:44yvind Wiggen1:05:35
    71SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:46Samuel Hedlund1:05:37
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:47Tero Linnainmaa1:05:38
    73NORGNEIST (412)+3:50Andreas Grteide Polden1:05:41
    74SWETullinge SK (49)+3:51Victor Imark1:05:42
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:55Markus Hederskog1:05:46
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+4:00Juho Kinni1:05:51
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+4:01Martin Hammarberg1:05:52
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+4:02Juuso Metsl1:05:53
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:03Eetu Summanen1:05:54
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+4:05Pekka Itvuo1:05:56
    81FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+4:06Otto Loukkalahti1:05:57
    82SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:08Timon Schweizer1:05:59
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+4:09Eero Heinonen1:06:00
    84SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:10Fredrik Eden1:06:01
    85AUTOLC Graz (466)+4:10Phillip Von Arx1:06:01
    86SWEHalmstad OK (167)+4:12Kalle Johansson1:06:03
    87FINPellon Ponsi (48)+4:13Jyri Uusitalo1:06:04
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+4:15Steinar Kollerud1:06:06
    89SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+4:15Janis Tamuzs1:06:06
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+4:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:06:07
    91SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+4:18Pontus Karlsson1:06:09
    92FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:19Yannick Michiels1:06:10
    93DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+4:19Eskil Schning1:06:10
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+4:21Mikko Hls1:06:12
    95FINOK Raseborg (125)+4:21Kuba Dragowski1:06:12
    96LATOK Kapa (175)+4:23Ainars Lupikis1:06:14
    97FINKangasala SK (44)+4:24Jere Ahonen1:06:15
    98NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+4:24Lukas Liland1:06:15
    99FINTurengin RC (841)+4:26Manuel Jurado1:06:17
    100FINUlvilan Ura (381)+4:27Kare Kaskinen1:06:18
    101GBREUOC (208)+4:27William Rigg1:06:18
    102SWENykpings OK (116)+4:28Patrik Wgeli1:06:19
    103SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:30Jonas Palm1:06:21
    104RUSNord West (81)+4:32Daniil KAshin1:06:23
    105FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:33Mika Rautanen1:06:24
    106FINOK Trian 2 (62)+4:34Topi Hasu1:06:25
    107LATOK Saldus (374)+4:35Atis Reskis1:06:26
    108SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+4:38Artjoms Rekunenko1:06:29
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+4:39Pau Llorens1:06:30
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+4:40Miika Irtola1:06:31
    111SWEHestra IF (78)+4:41Filip Grahn1:06:32
    112SWEOK Milan (375)+4:42Per Eklf1:06:33
    113SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:51Linus Bohman1:06:42
    114UKROK Slavutich (468)+4:56Kostiantyn Shchukin1:06:47
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+4:59Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:06:50
    116SWETibro OK (506)+5:00Rickard Djerf1:06:51
    117FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+5:01Antti Iivari1:06:52
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:02Otto Kaario1:06:53
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+5:06Thomas van der Kleij1:06:57
    120NORIF Sturla (255)+5:11Sturla Frydenlund1:07:02
    121NORHalden SK 3 (145)+5:12Jonas Nordstrm1:07:03
    122FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+5:14Jere Sipponen1:07:05
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+5:14Uldis Upitis1:07:05
    124LATOK Meridians (203)+5:14Andris Cans1:07:05
    125SWEOK Rodhen (80)+5:16Sixten Walheim1:07:07
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+5:18Lari Takanen1:07:09
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+5:18Niklas Heikkil1:07:09
    128NOREnga (158)+5:19Bo Lars Engdahl1:07:10
    129LTUMedeina (404)+5:19Marijonas Gipas1:07:10
    130SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+5:20Matt Doyle1:07:11
    131SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+5:22Jonas Andersson1:07:13
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+5:23Saul Klemola1:07:14
    133FINEspoon Akilles (142)+5:24Toni Pikkarainen1:07:15
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+5:29Adam Granstedt1:07:20
    135SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+5:30Marek Schuster1:07:21
    136NORHeming Orientering (251)+5:34Harald Astrup Arnesen1:07:25
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+5:35Aaro Aho1:07:26
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+5:39Tuomas Kari1:07:30
    139ESTSK100 (285)+5:39Timmo Tammeme1:07:30
    140FINMS Parma 4 (363)+6:19Eero-Matti Vainio1:08:10
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+6:23Ross Morrison1:08:14
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+7:05Ville Mkel1:08:56
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+7:09Samu Lehtola1:09:00
    144RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+7:11Nikita Somov1:09:02
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+7:12Benjamin Tulonen1:09:03
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+7:13Iisak Helander1:09:04
    147FINOK Botnia (235)+7:13Andre Haga1:09:04
    148SWEEksj SOK (166)+7:15Oskar Lind1:09:06
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+7:16Luukas Valtonen1:09:07
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+7:18Olli Huhtinen1:09:09
    151BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+7:18Dzianis Monich1:09:09
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+7:20Ville Repo1:09:11
    153FINRasti 88 (309)+7:25Markku Laaksonen1:09:16
    154FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+7:39Manu Mutka1:09:30
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+8:43Tuukka Senttula1:10:34
    156FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+8:54Ville Vyrynen1:10:45
    157FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+9:06Juho Korpi1:10:57
    158NORKongsberg OL (297)+9:28Einar Lund1:11:19
    159RUSRunLab (1491)+9:33Dmitry Danilchenkov1:11:24
    160DENOK Pan rhus (32)+9:35Jonas Munthe1:11:26
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+9:35Pekka Teivaanmki1:11:26
    162SWEAttunda OK (86)+9:44Karl Enges1:11:35
    163FINLuumen Rasti (214)+9:48Janne Ovaska1:11:39
    164NORNTNUI 2 (144)+9:55Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:11:46
    165RUSIzhora (654)+9:59Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi1:11:50
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+10:02Oscar Johansson1:11:53
    167NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+10:10Luis Nogueria de la Muela1:12:01
    168FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+10:12Taneli Pantsar1:12:03
    169FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+10:13Kari Varis1:12:04
    170RUSNord West 2 (170)+10:17Evgeniy Paladiev1:12:08
    171FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+10:19Jukka Oikarinen1:12:10
    172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+10:21Pyry Mattila1:12:12
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+10:23Kari Salo1:12:14
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+10:30Ville Luoma1:12:21
    175SUIBussola OK (249)+10:32Roethlisberger Ismael1:12:23
    176NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+10:33Kristian Rykkje1:12:24
    177FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+10:35Timo Varis1:12:26
    178SWEGotlands OF (1716)+10:42Brent Godman1:12:33
    179RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+10:44Roman Nazarov1:12:35
    180FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+10:47Miika Nurmi1:12:38
    181NORLarvik OK (432)+10:49Tobias Kristensen1:12:40
    182SWEVxj OK (181)+10:50Mattias Karlsson1:12:41
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+10:51Leo Laakkonen1:12:42
    184ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+10:54Andres Saetalu1:12:45
    185FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+10:59Severi Aikio1:12:50
    186SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+11:00Michael Imhof1:12:51
    187FINLynx 2 (108)+11:03Joona Ojapalo1:12:54
    188SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+11:04Tomas Hallmen1:12:55
    189SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+11:04Christian Schellenberg1:12:55
    190FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+11:05Marko Loukkalahti1:12:56
    191FINOK Trian 3 (209)+11:08Yuri Agafontsef1:12:59
    192SWESundbybergs IK (220)+11:09Kristoffer Tengroth1:13:00
    193SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+11:10Fredrik Johansson1:13:01
    194LTUAzuolas (107)+11:11Mantas Rimkus1:13:02
    195FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+11:13Antti Rantala1:13:04
    196SWESnttringe SK (256)+11:13Mikael Nilsson1:13:04
    197NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+11:14Matthias Gilgien1:13:05
    198RUSALKO-STOP (164)+11:15DAMIR KURMAKAEV1:13:06
    199SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+11:18Albert Askengren1:13:09
    200FINRaisu Lumous (480)+11:18Desmond Franssen1:13:09
    201SWEDela (1346)+11:19Anders Widegren1:13:10
    202FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+11:20Jussi Laurila1:13:11
    203FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+11:22Raino Pesu1:13:13
    204SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+11:23Christian Rotviker1:13:14
    205NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+11:23Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:13:14
    206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+11:25Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:13:16
    207FINRasTiimi (134)+11:27Hannu Niemel1:13:18
    208SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+11:27Emil Grehn1:13:18
    209FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+11:30Tommi Lavonen1:13:21
    210SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+11:31Nils Wrnsberg1:13:22
    211SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+11:34Roth Beat1:13:25
    212GBRDRONGO (581)+11:37Duncan Birtwistle1:13:28
    213LATOZONS OK (139)+11:40Martins Skujenieks1:13:31
    214FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+11:43Jukka Nissil1:13:34
    215FINLapuan Virki (127)+11:45Teemu Rantala1:13:36
    216FINSuunta 2000 (493)+11:47Ville-Petteri Saarela1:13:38
    217FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+11:48Teemu Niskanen1:13:39
    218SWEGvle OK (90)+11:51Patrik Svedberg1:13:42
    219NORWing OK (252)+11:54Lars Hol Moholdt1:13:45
    220LATIK Auseklis (389)+11:59Andris Gailis1:13:50
    221LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+12:09Martinkus Mantas1:14:00
    222FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+12:11Miika Haataja1:14:02
    223SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+12:12Arvid Linder1:14:03
    224RUSOmega (201)+12:12Sergey Popov1:14:03
    225FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+12:13Olli Viljakainen1:14:04
    226FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+12:16Vin Venetjoki1:14:07
    227FINSK Vuoksi (228)+12:16Lauri Simil1:14:07
    228FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+12:17Nico Kerkola1:14:08
    229RUSYaroslavl (1560)+12:18Alexey Morozov1:14:09
    230SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+12:38Adrian Dahlstrm1:14:29
    231CANOTTAWA OC (380)+12:47Emily Kemp1:14:38
    232FINIF Femman (88)+13:29Matias Lund1:15:20
    233FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+13:31Akseli Julkunen1:15:22
    234SWEPojkskoj (1599)+13:37Per Karlsson1:15:28
    235ESTRAE ROK (1602)+13:42Heiti Hallikma1:15:33
    236GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+13:50Matt Elkington1:15:41
    237FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+13:54Leevi Keronen1:15:45
    238FINRasti E4 (269)+13:56Vili Sormunen1:15:47
    239FINOK77 (148)+13:57Tobias Jern1:15:48
    240FINLammin Ski (326)+13:57Henri Lehtomaa1:15:48
    241SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+13:58Simon Schuster1:15:49
    242SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+14:00Albin Andersson1:15:51
    243NOREmit (303)+14:01Jan Kocbach1:15:52
    244SWESurahammars SOK (292)+14:03John Gunnarsson1:15:54
    245FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+14:04Tommi Hrknen1:15:55
    246SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+14:05Matthiew Puech1:15:56
    247FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+14:08Tommy Rantala1:15:59
    248FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+14:10Jari Sipil1:16:01
    249SWEUme OK (399)+14:13Emil Nilsson1:16:04
    250FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+14:14Jari Liuha1:16:05
    251SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+14:15Tobias Rehnholm1:16:06
    252FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+14:16Kalle Laine1:16:07
    253FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+14:17Marko Miettinen1:16:08
    254FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+14:19Mikko Rahkola1:16:10
    255RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+14:21Evgenii Artemov1:16:12
    256SWELinkpings OK (149)+14:25Per Carlborg1:16:16
    257FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+14:25Jaakko Leinonen1:16:16
    258FINMS Parma 5 (244)+14:29Juha Hellsten1:16:20
    259LATOK Ogre (1323)+14:29Edgars Ustinovs1:16:20
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+14:30Arttu Kaario1:16:21
    261RUSNorthern Wind (163)+14:30Alexander Seleznev1:16:21
    262FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+14:31Antti Hakala1:16:22
    263SWEIFK Ume (68)+14:32Fredrik hman1:16:23
    264FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+14:33Aapo Hkkinen1:16:24
    265FINLahden Taimi (476)+14:33Kari Kokkinen1:16:24
    266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+14:35Ville Lampinen1:16:26
    267FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+14:36Jeppe Koivula1:16:27
    268FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+14:38Daniil Botygin1:16:29
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+14:41Tuomas Ernamo1:16:32
    270FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+14:45Matias Parruvuori1:16:36
    271ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+14:46Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:16:37
    272SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+14:47Robin Pousette1:16:38
    273POLOK!Sport (324)+14:48Dawid Stefanski1:16:39
    274FINMS Parma 3 (122)+14:49Aaro Ruohola1:16:40
    275NOROppsal IF (159)+14:50Are Wigaard1:16:41
    276FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+14:51Markus Salo1:16:42
    277SWEJnkpings OK (395)+14:52Filip Rosj1:16:43
    278FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+14:55Teppo Pellinen1:16:46
    279FINMaarian Mahti (215)+14:55Jani Vahala1:16:46
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+14:55Joona Joensuu1:16:46
    281FINOlavin Rasti (330)+14:56Eero Piironen1:16:47
    282FINLapin Sudet (641)+14:58Tomi Lehtola1:16:49
    283FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+15:00Matti Peltola1:16:51
    284FINJohn Deere (1357)+15:01Janne Mrkl1:16:52
    285FINSiilin Rasti (233)+15:02Petri Vnnen1:16:53
    286ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+15:04Ott Rakkaselg1:16:55
    287RUSMile-Sport (576)+15:05Aleksey Sobolev1:16:56
    288FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+15:05Eero Jppinen1:16:56
    289FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+15:09Samuli Kyyrnen1:17:00
    290FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+15:09Akseli Ahtiainen1:17:00
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+15:10Sami Klviinen1:17:01
    292NORNTNUI 3 (150)+15:14Morten Saue1:17:05
    293RUSOhta (1676)+15:16Evgeniy Pankratov1:17:07
    294NORTrollelg (93)+15:17Roar Skulbrstad1:17:08
    295FINPihkaniskat (213)+15:18Tomi Mkel1:17:09
    296CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+15:18Liang Xiao Ming1:17:09
    297FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+15:18Juuso Mkel1:17:09
    298SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+15:20Florian Wittwer1:17:11
    299FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+15:22Vin Johansson1:17:13
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+15:22Olle Carlsson1:17:13
    301SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+15:23Johan Persson1:17:14
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+15:24Panu Heiska1:17:15
    303NORFreidig SPK (449)+15:25Tomas Eidsmo1:17:16
    304FINLynx 4 (282)+15:26Tuomas Niemi1:17:17
    305ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+15:27Martin Simpson1:17:18
    306FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+15:29Olli Ranta1:17:20
    307SWETby OK (61)+15:30Henrik Nielsen1:17:21
    308SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+15:30Slarky Larbo1:17:21
    309RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+15:32FEDOR SOLOGUBOV1:17:23
    310SWEOK Msen (964)+15:32Felix Lindell-hman1:17:23
    311SWEOK Roslagen (195)+15:33Joel Lnnevall1:17:24
    312FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+15:35Jussi Kauppinen1:17:26
    313FINNavi 2 (205)+15:36Janne Ahola1:17:27
    314FINLapin Veikot (431)+15:36Mikko Tilja1:17:27
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+15:36Oula Jrvensivu1:17:27
    316FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+15:41Matti Krkkinen1:17:32
    317FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+15:42Markus Vainiomki1:17:33
    318FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+15:46Arttu Taulavuori1:17:37
    319ESTOK Vru (206)+15:48Markus Puusepp1:17:39
    320FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+15:49Joni Solonen1:17:40
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+15:52Pyry Niemi1:17:43
    322FINPeab Seicon (519)+15:52Juha Sippola1:17:43
    323FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+15:54Lassi Aaltonen1:17:45
    324FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+15:56Janne Virtanen1:17:47
    325BLRSozh (273)+16:00Alaksei Shvants1:17:51
    326FINKoovee 4 (305)+16:04Johannes Turunen1:17:55
    327NORVerdal OK (294)+16:05Kurt Ove Melbye1:17:56
    328FINTeam Tommila (1087)+16:07Juha Tommila1:17:58
    329FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+16:09Samu Takanen1:18:00
    330SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+16:10Daniel Netz1:18:01
    331SWEVsters SOK (281)+16:12Fredrik Hamrefors1:18:03
    332FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+16:14Antti Vyrynen1:18:05
    333FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+16:15Jouni Mhnen1:18:06
    334NORNTNUI 4 (246)+16:16Thorstein Wang1:18:07
    335SWEIF Thor (333)+16:21Thomas Pettersson1:18:12
    336ESTJOKA (291)+16:24Erki Pellja1:18:15
    337FINNostars (394)+16:29Uku-Laur Tali1:18:20
    338FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+16:30Ari Palo1:18:21
    339NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+16:36Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:18:27
    340SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+16:37Philip Persson1:18:28
    341FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+16:37Olli Hiitola1:18:28
    342FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+16:38Jarkko Ryypp1:18:29
    343FINHakuliset (630)+16:40Saku Hakulinen1:18:31
    344FINRasti-Jyry (609)+16:42Tuomas Maisala1:18:33
    345FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+16:43Topi Huttunen1:18:34
    346GERSportvogl (526)+16:43markus plohn1:18:34
    347FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+16:47Tuomas Jrviluoma1:18:38
    348FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+16:47Ville Saarela1:18:38
    349NORk-94 (425)+16:48Are Kristiansen1:18:39
    350RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+16:51Vladimir Balyasnikov1:18:42
    351FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+16:55Olli Vtinen1:18:46
    352FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+16:56Mikael Rautio1:18:47
    353FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+16:57Anton Pendikainen1:18:48
    354FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+17:00Jukka Vnttinen1:18:51
    355FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+17:01Henrikki Hakala1:18:52
    356FINJussis seven (271)+17:03Jari Laitamki1:18:54
    357NORAsker SK (263)+17:04Sjur Kvisle1:18:55
    358FINLynx 3 (419)+17:05Sami Kivilaakso1:18:56
    359FINLinnankiertjt (851)+17:06Ari Laapas1:18:57
    360FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+17:08Jari Niemenmaa1:18:59
    361SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+17:14Olof Borell1:19:05
    362FINRastikarhut (243)+17:19Eetu Holmberg1:19:10
    363FINSappion Veikot (437)+17:20Joakim Siiril1:19:11
    364FINRiihon ukk (595)+17:22Matias Hurme1:19:13
    365NORBkkelagets SK (121)+17:23Vetle Christiansen1:19:14
    366FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+17:27Juha Lassila1:19:18
    367FINRasti-Vihti (258)+17:30Teemu Ristiniitty1:19:21
    368FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+17:51Mika Rantala1:19:42
    369FINPerhon Kiri (612)+18:03Joonatan Kivel1:19:54
    370SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+18:06Funke Victor1:19:57
    371SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+18:06Mikael Lindmark1:19:57
    372UKROK Kompas (342)+18:13Andrii Polovinko1:20:04
    373GBRCLYDE (551)+18:15Arnis Saltums1:20:06
    374FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+18:24Igor Daniel1:20:15
    375SWEFrlunda OL (157)+18:26Johan Lamm1:20:17
    376FINMS Parma 6 (417)+18:33Mikko Laavainen1:20:24
    377FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+18:34Marko Ojala1:20:25
    378FINRasti-Nokia (260)+18:40Andre Bruguiere1:20:31
    379SWEOK Alehof (331)+18:59Mattias Nilsson1:20:50
    380POLUNTS (1253)+19:03Jan Rutka1:20:54
    381FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+19:13Juha Matilainen1:21:04
    382FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+19:14Petteri Kymlinen1:21:05
    383SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+19:15Fredrik Karlsson1:21:06
    384FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+19:20Petri Sonninen1:21:11
    385FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+19:22Tuomo Kivel1:21:13
    386FINIK Falken (373)+19:23Hannes Stubb1:21:14
    387FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+19:26Vesa Ovaska1:21:17
    388FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+19:27Markku Nikkanen1:21:18
    389SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:28Quentin Rauturier1:21:19
    390LAT30draugi.lv (355)+19:29Janis Znotins1:21:20
    391LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+19:32Kaspars Zudrags1:21:23
    392SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+19:34Jonas Carlsson1:21:25
    393SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+19:34Albin Larsson1:21:25
    394FINLaihian Luja (549)+19:35Mika Kuusisto1:21:26
    395FINNavi 7 (1095)+19:36Anton Sihvonen1:21:27
    396FINKerkesix (757)+19:37Ilari Vehvilinen1:21:28
    397FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+19:38Otto Itkonen1:21:29
    398FINSuunta Jurva (543)+19:40Niko Latva1:21:31
    399FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+19:41Otso Huttunen1:21:32
    400FINNavi 6 (776)+19:41Mika Manninen1:21:32
    401FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+19:42Tommi Viitasaari1:21:33
    402LATVeselava (587)+19:44Eriks Gruzde1:21:35
    403FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+19:44Asko Toropainen1:21:35
    404FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+19:44Teemu Korhonen1:21:35
    405FINKoovee 5 (473)+19:47Petri Annila1:21:38
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+19:50Lauri Aaltonen1:21:41
    407FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+19:50Hermanni Sankelo1:21:41
    408FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+19:52Vilppu Viinikainen1:21:43
    409FINPR-Shkty (1418)+19:54Petteri Rantala1:21:45
    410FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+19:55Eerik Nurminen1:21:46
    411NORStord Orientering (440)+19:57Sveinung Rykkje1:21:48
    412FINValkealan Kajo (652)+19:59Juha Koski1:21:50
    413FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+20:00Lauri Mkinen1:21:51
    414FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+20:00Juha Ekola1:21:51
    415FINOK Trian 4 (129)+20:01Fredrik Blomster1:21:52
    416FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+20:02Eveliina Hirvonen1:21:53
    417FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+20:04Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:21:55
    418FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+20:06Sami Lfman1:21:57
    419FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+20:06Manne Suominen1:21:57
    420FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+20:07Heikki Lindberg1:21:58
    421FINPargas IF (169)+20:11Mika Honkasalo1:22:02
    422FINTeme Ski Team (223)+20:11Samuli Hurme1:22:02
    423FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+20:11Ilkka Karhu1:22:02
    424SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+20:13Peder Kock1:22:04
    425FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+20:15Jaakko Pitknen1:22:06
    426RUSNord West 3 (669)+20:16VIACHESLAV MARTUNOVSKII1:22:07
    427FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+20:17Jorma Hirvensalo1:22:08
    428FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+20:18Joonas Notkola1:22:09
    429ESTOK Ilves (298)+20:20Sven Oras1:22:11
    430FINKarjaan Ura (349)+20:23Elias Lehto1:22:14
    431NORGanddal IL (275)+20:24Marjo Liikanen1:22:15
    432FINRastiPiikki (430)+20:29Matti Toivio1:22:20
    433NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+20:29Hkon Kornmo1:22:20
    434FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+20:35Sami Oinonen1:22:26
    435FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+20:36Taneli Hrknen1:22:27
    436FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+20:43Ilkka Mansikkamki1:22:34
    437GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+20:47Valtteri Kolehmainen1:22:38
    438FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+20:48Joonas Rantala1:22:39
    439SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+20:49Hugo Lindbrg1:22:40
    440FINRasti-Lukko (153)+20:51Rami Siivonen1:22:42
    441FINVaalan Karhu (472)+20:52Mika Seppnen1:22:43
    442FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+20:53Matti Herttua1:22:44
    443FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+20:53Juuso Hakala1:22:44
    444LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+21:03Guntars Kikucs1:22:54
    445FINOK Terjrv (572)+21:05Henrik Nygrd1:22:56
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+21:06Sakari Puolakanaho1:22:57
    447FINTelemark Team rn (625)+21:07Eero Moilanen1:22:58
    448FINPaha Rasti (692)+21:07Timo ijl1:22:58
    449FINNrpes OK (317)+21:09Christoffer Smeds1:23:00
    450FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+21:09Tapio Jakobsson1:23:00
    451FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+21:11Panu Peisa1:23:02
    452FINRastiketut (378)+21:12Teemu Vartiamki1:23:03
    453SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+21:13Holth Martin1:23:04
    454FINRS Kyhk (1367)+21:14Mikko Halonen1:23:05
    455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)+21:16Raimo Kariniemi1:23:07
    456IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+21:17Cilln Jornet1:23:08
    457FINToimen Pojat (1525)+21:18Julius Maylett1:23:09
    458FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+21:18Markku Viitala1:23:09
    459FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+21:20Petri Mourujrvi1:23:11
    460FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+21:22Annika Bjork1:23:13
    461FINKeparDI (525)+21:23Juuso Kattelus1:23:14
    462FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+21:25Mika Npnkangas1:23:16
    463RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+21:27Nikolay Panasenko1:23:18
    464NORModum OL 2 (619)+21:30Kaspar Lilja1:23:21
    465NORModum OL (247)+21:32Lars S Grnhovd1:23:23
    466FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+21:34Antti Heinola1:23:25
    467FINKartankiertjt (978)+21:37Pasi Sillanp1:23:28
    468FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+21:38Simo Laine1:23:29
    469FINLitran Mitta (1603)+21:39Eero Enroth1:23:30
    470FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+21:41Harri Hietamki1:23:32
    471FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+21:43Ville Forsstrm1:23:34
    472SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+21:46Torbjrn Klzow1:23:37
    473FINBertelin pojat (447)+21:47Jukka Ahola1:23:38
    474FINIntersport (524)+21:48Markus Kettunen1:23:39
    475FINPanssariprikaati (398)+21:49Mika Hakala1:23:40
    476FINOulun Tarmo (832)+21:50Aapo Viippola1:23:41
    477FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+21:54Elli Peltomki1:23:45
    478FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+21:55Jukka Viskari1:23:46
    479FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+21:57Samu Pietilinen1:23:48
    480FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+22:00Kimmo Karhu1:23:51
    481FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)+22:00Ville Rehn1:23:51
    482SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+22:02Magnus Yngvesson1:23:53
    483LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+22:04Peteris Hokonens1:23:55
    484SWESundsvalls OK (186)+22:05Johan Nordin1:23:56
    485FINVerttuun Namika (737)+22:06Juha-Pekka Harju1:23:57
    486FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+22:07Ville Mattila1:23:58
    487RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+22:08Pavel Sysoev1:23:59
    488FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+22:09Mauri Holopainen1:24:00
    489SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+22:10Albin Bjornudd1:24:01
    490FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+22:11Juha Simil1:24:02
    491FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+22:13Timo Nurminen1:24:04
    492FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+22:14Petri Alvoittu1:24:05
    493FINOtava (522)+22:15Vertti Lehtonen1:24:06
    494FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+22:15Akseli Jussinmki1:24:06
    495FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+22:17Teemu Rostedt1:24:08
    496NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+22:17Sofie Johansson1:24:08
    497FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+22:21Miko Hrknen1:24:12
    498FINOK Trian 5 (489)+22:21Stefan Karlsson1:24:12
    499FINHappyOrNot (1058)+22:21Heikki Vnnen1:24:12
    500FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+22:23Veikka Annila1:24:14
    501SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+22:28Olle Nilsson1:24:19
    502FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+22:30Harri Karjalainen1:24:21
    503SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+22:32Daniel Wejs1:24:23
    504ESTPuujalad (597)+22:34Marek Zahkna1:24:25
    505HUNHungarian idols (1453)+22:36Attila Molnar1:24:27
    506FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+22:39Pietari Sorri1:24:30
    507FINEtulan veljekset (512)+22:40Niko Etula1:24:31
    508FINIF Femman 3 (518)+22:43Kent strand1:24:34
    509FINKonserni (1336)+22:45Hiidensalo Olli1:24:36
    510FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+22:46Sami Nuuttila1:24:37
    511FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+22:47Janne Syrjl1:24:38
    512NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+22:50Mathias Glersen1:24:41
    513FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+22:50Sami Lfbacka1:24:41
    514SWERedtzer OK (1338)+22:51Christian Redtzer1:24:42
    515FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+22:52Pyry Hyppl1:24:43
    516SWESkogslparna (184)+22:54Arvid Strandberg1:24:45
    517NORNeed for speed (830)+22:54Lars-Erik Gjein1:24:45
    518FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+22:55Mikko Hulkkonen1:24:46
    519LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+22:56Matiss Leitlands1:24:47
    520FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+22:58Vesa Venlinen1:24:49
    521FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+23:01Petri Tonteri1:24:52
    522FINOC Toffee (414)+23:05Jussi Koskinen1:24:56
    523FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+23:10Jari Ojala1:25:01
    524FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+23:11Ville Maksimainen1:25:02
    525FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+23:12Jani Sirainen1:25:03
    526NORTrollelg 2 (607)+23:13Jakob Haugen1:25:04
    527FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+23:21Teemu Toivonen1:25:12
    528LATOK Arona (314)+23:24Mats Alvis1:25:15
    529FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+23:24Mikko Mkirinne1:25:15
    530NORIndre stfold OK (391)+23:29Claes-Tommy Herland1:25:20
    531FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+23:30Pasi Yl-Oijala1:25:21
    532FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+23:30Reima Rajala1:25:21
    533FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+23:31Mikko Kesl1:25:22
    534FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+23:33Markus Ylijoki1:25:24
    535FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+23:33Teemu Laine1:25:24
    536FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+23:34Lassi Vnnen1:25:25
    537FINOK Trian 6 (632)+23:36Jan Alden1:25:27
    538FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+23:38Matti Pellikka1:25:29
    539FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+23:38Hannu Laiho1:25:29
    540NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+23:38Petter Markhus1:25:29
    541FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+23:40Matti Koutonen1:25:31
    542FINHelppoRasti (397)+23:41J-P Loikas1:25:32
    543FINDowntown 65 (601)+23:42Mikko Mkel1:25:33
    544FINEx-Legends (231)+23:43Terho Puustinen1:25:34
    545FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+23:59Janne Kansonen1:25:50
    546ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+24:01Paavo Roigas1:25:52
    547FINMADROG (1531)+24:03Thomas Nyholm1:25:54
    548SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+24:04Olov Ericson1:25:55
    549FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+24:05Tuomo Niskanen1:25:56
    550FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+24:08Atte Komonen1:25:59
    551FINSomeron Esa (562)+24:10Ville Karvonen1:26:01
    552FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+24:10Bjrn Jordas1:26:01
    553RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+24:13Artur Karimbaev1:26:04
    554FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+24:14Rami Rintala1:26:05
    555ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+24:14Kaupo Jrve1:26:05
    556FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+24:18Sami Mnty1:26:09
    557SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+24:18Erik Matsson1:26:09
    558NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+24:18Magnus Nordbrden1:26:09
    559LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+24:33Eriks Lebedoks1:26:24
    560FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+24:36Jaakko Urpalainen1:26:27
    561FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+24:38Tatu Piiparinen1:26:29
    562FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+24:46Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:26:37
    563FINFTA 2 (988)+24:47Esa Jmsen1:26:38
    564FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+24:48Mika Luukkonen1:26:39
    565FINPekan Perhoset (953)+24:53Anna Ojapalo1:26:44
    566FINTeam Kesko (1194)+24:59Tanu Tompuri1:26:50
    567FINAS Skinnarila (545)+25:01Mikko Qvintus1:26:52
    568FINOK77 2 (165)+25:06Linus Jern1:26:57
    569FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+25:19Markus Tuomisto1:27:10
    570FINRasti 88 2 (687)+25:20Jesse Ojala1:27:11
    571FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+25:21Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:27:12
    572FINIF Femman 2 (212)+25:26Viljam Grahn1:27:17
    573FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+25:33Jaakko Soivio1:27:24
    574FINLahti 2017 (1436)+25:35Sami Jauhojrvi1:27:26
    575FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+25:40Mikko Lehmus1:27:31
    576GBRInterlopers (465)+25:43Frederick Carcas1:27:34
    577FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+25:44Sami Kriinen1:27:35
    578FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+25:47Matti Alasuvanto1:27:38
    579FINJuntit OK (617)+25:48Kalle Hollmen1:27:39
    580FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+25:49Juha Skinnari1:27:40
    581FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+25:53Pasi Autio1:27:44
    582FINEricsson SK (999)+25:54Istvan Szanto1:27:45
    583FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+25:54Mikael Gull1:27:45
    584NOROK Skeidi (354)+25:56Arve Glittum1:27:47
    585ESTOK West (661)+25:58Veiko Vinkel1:27:49
    586FINRasti-Jussit (270)+26:00Mikko Lhdesmki1:27:51
    587FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+26:02Ilkka Heiskanen1:27:53
    588FINRC Eemeli (498)+26:08Tommi Lahtonen1:27:59
    589LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+26:10Jevgenijs Bondins1:28:01
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+26:11Peter Sderstrm1:28:02
    591FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+26:14Tero Rnk1:28:05
    592FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+26:16Roger Hendrickx1:28:07
    593FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+26:19Henri Koivisto1:28:10
    594SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+26:19Ola Wallinder1:28:10
    595FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+26:20Tuve Mller1:28:11
    596FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+26:23Matias Mki-Petys1:28:14
    597FINLiperin Taimi (642)+26:27Risto Karjalainen1:28:18
    598FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+26:28Kai Paavola1:28:19
    599FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+26:29Ville Taussi1:28:20
    600FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+26:31Anni Valtonen1:28:22
    601SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+26:32Kjell Almgren1:28:23
    602FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+26:33Timo Lehtonen1:28:24
    603FINSavon Suunta (461)+26:35Eero Thitz1:28:26
    604FINSalon Vilpas (865)+26:35Teemu Rsnen1:28:26
    605FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+26:35Saana Rahko1:28:26
    606FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+26:36Sami yrm1:28:27
    607FINSK Uranus (834)+26:39Panu Hyvnen1:28:30
    608FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+26:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:28:32
    609FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+26:42Juho Lehtimki1:28:33
    610FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+26:42Kari Matilainen1:28:33
    611FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+26:44Markus Oksanen1:28:35
    612FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+26:46Tommi Hgmander1:28:37
    613FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+26:46Pasi Nieminen1:28:37
    614LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+26:49Jekabs Knets1:28:40
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+26:53Ari Anjala1:28:44
    616FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+26:54Samppa Kauppila1:28:45
    617NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+26:54Ida Lindkvist1:28:45
    618FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+26:57Taisto Jylh1:28:48
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+27:00Tomi Peltoniemi1:28:51
    620FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+27:01Juha Kurppa1:28:52
    621FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+27:05Tommy Joensuu1:28:56
    622FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+27:06Otto Hannunen1:28:57
    623FINEndurance (751)+27:11Mikko Luusalo1:29:02
    624FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+27:12Petri Harsunen1:29:03
    625FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+27:13Harri Korkka1:29:04
    626FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+27:14Hannu Kosonen1:29:05
    627FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+27:15Alexey Arzumanov1:29:06
    628FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+27:16Salla Laitinen1:29:07
    629USACambridge Sports Union (230)+27:17Ken Walker Jr.1:29:08
    630FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+27:18Elias Lehikoinen1:29:09
    631FINOK Trian 8 (707)+27:19Benjamin Holmgren1:29:10
    632SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+27:23Kostadin Novakov1:29:14
    633FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+27:24Eki Munukka1:29:15
    634NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+27:25Markus Glad1:29:16
    635SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+27:29Andreas Sundstrm1:29:20
    636FINTyrwn Woima (452)+27:32Olli Metsl1:29:23
    637SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+27:33Mrten Olsson1:29:24
    638FINHiiltosiskot (653)+27:33Marika Hara1:29:24
    639FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+27:34Aku Nikander1:29:25
    640FINPijt-Rasti (723)+27:36Niko Nttinen1:29:27
    641GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+27:36Nils Schmiedeberg1:29:27
    642SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+27:39Gustav Melander1:29:30
    643FINYn Pandat (1704)+27:39Heikki Nenonen1:29:30
    644FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+27:40Sami Jussila1:29:31
    645FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+27:41Ossi Manner1:29:32
    646FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+27:42Teemu Tukiainen1:29:33
    647FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+27:44Jukka Kotovaara1:29:35
    648ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+27:45Pavel Gvozdev1:29:36
    649FINEpiln Esa (671)+27:45Jussi Houttu1:29:36
    650FINTurun NMKY (387)+27:47Saku Pivrinta1:29:38
    651FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+27:50Elina Kilpelinen1:29:41
    652FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+27:50Pekka Nikulainen1:29:41
    653FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+27:51Veera Kortelainen1:29:42
    654FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+27:52Simo Villanen1:29:43
    655FINRUK Eksym (1216)+27:53Aki Kukkonen1:29:44
    656FINeLadies (879)+27:54Piritta Wartiainen1:29:45
    657SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+27:56Claesdotter Linnea1:29:47
    658FINHiiltomiehet (293)+27:58Ville Niemel1:29:49
    659FINOC Puisto (579)+27:58Jari Siitonen1:29:49
    660FINStora Enso Mets (673)+27:59Jarmo Reiman1:29:50
    661NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+28:02Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:29:53
    662FINIF Minken (469)+28:03Toni Wik1:29:54
    663FINHnt SK (1125)+28:05Mika Siikaluoma1:29:56
    664FINalssn mmt (1596)+28:06Saara Kukkonen1:29:57
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+28:07Pekka Mntyl1:29:58
    666FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+28:08Nico Nylund1:29:59
    667FINKorona (1302)+28:10Hannu Pulakka1:30:01
    668FINYIT Rakennus (580)+28:11Kimmo Petjist1:30:02
    669FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+28:12Tero Kokkoniemi1:30:03
    670FINIitin Pyrint (589)+28:13Peetu Ahokas1:30:04
    671FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+28:14Tuomas Vin1:30:05
    672FINKoovee 8 (1152)+28:16Arttu Malmlund1:30:07
    673FINTurska (939)+28:17Taavi Hupponen1:30:08
    674FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+28:18Markus Simonen1:30:09
    675FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+28:18Juha Jalonen1:30:09
    676FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+28:19Harri Lehtimki1:30:10
    677FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+28:19Jorma Jussila1:30:10
    678SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+28:20Jacob Svensson1:30:11
    679FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+28:21Arto Vesamo1:30:12
    680FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+28:24Jussi Ranki1:30:15
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+28:27Laura Pajunen1:30:18
    682FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+28:27Aleksi Menp1:30:18
    683FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+28:28Saara Malinen1:30:19
    684FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+28:30Jouni Anttila1:30:21
    685FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+28:31Max Millner1:30:22
    686FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+28:33Samuli Valonen1:30:24
    687FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+28:38Joonas Heiskanen1:30:29
    688FINIF Brahe (117)+28:39Tommy Haglund1:30:30
    689FINLemin Eskot (605)+28:40Jari Parviainen1:30:31
    690FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+28:41Verneri Nieminen1:30:32
    691FINOK77 4 (463)+28:44Juha Kankaanp1:30:35
    692FINKannuksen Ura (599)+28:45Esko Kupsala1:30:36
    693FINLynx 5 (816)+28:45Ville Koponen1:30:36
    694FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+28:46Noora Hyyrynen1:30:37
    695FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+28:46Jouko Lehtinen1:30:37
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+28:48Simo Tuomala1:30:39
    697FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+28:50Jussi Korhonen1:30:41
    698FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+28:50Olli Piiparinen1:30:41
    699FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+28:50Jon Scherf1:30:41
    700FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+28:52Antti Mlknen1:30:43
    701FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+28:54Mikke Maronen1:30:45
    702FINLammin Betoni (660)+28:55Sami Rouvila1:30:46
    703FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+28:57Jarmo Sireeni1:30:48
    704FINMaasillat (1109)+28:58Tommi Maasilta1:30:49
    705FINB-Tiimi (991)+29:02Tommi Brandstack1:30:53
    706POLUNTS 2 (1558)+29:03Viola Piatrouskaya1:30:54
    707FINPuTi (849)+29:04Yrjn Hynninen1:30:55
    708SWEIOF Office (1650)+29:04David Wstlund1:30:55
    709FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+29:05Antti Mkinen1:30:56
    710RUSLegenda (315)+29:09Valeriy Pautov1:31:00
    711SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+29:09Sven Klein1:31:00
    712FINRastihaukat (704)+29:11Juha Ojala1:31:02
    713FINSievin Sisu (887)+29:13Hannu Paaso1:31:04
    714FINKoovee 7 (1005)+29:13Joni Kujansuu1:31:04
    715FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+29:14Mikko Palosaari1:31:05
    716FINKoovee 6 (812)+29:16Jere Siivonen1:31:07
    717LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+29:18Aigars Kokins1:31:09
    718FINFirstbeat (791)+29:19Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:31:10
    719FINDentina (1574)+29:23Jenna Pajunen1:31:14
    720FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+29:25Pasi Antikainen1:31:16
    721FINMS Parma 8 (588)+29:28Eero Kujansuu1:31:19
    722FINTeam Happonen (735)+29:29Markus Happonen1:31:20
    723FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+29:35Daniel Wiik1:31:26
    724FINValtra (1708)+29:37Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:31:28
    725FINReaktor Innovations (567)+29:38Pasi Huhtiniemi1:31:29
    726FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+29:40Oskari Peltokorpi1:31:31
    727SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+29:41Jonna Jungker1:31:32
    728FINNavi 3 (613)+29:42Jussi Partti1:31:33
    729FINAuran Vannas (1127)+29:42Tuomas Soisalo1:31:33
    730RUSFryazino (1632)+29:43Dmitry Senin1:31:34
    731FINOK Trian 9 (744)+29:44Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:31:35
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+29:45Kari Salonen1:31:36
    733FINTT226 (972)+29:46Markus Kaikkonen1:31:37
    734FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+29:46Joni Tonteri1:31:37
    735NORWing OK 2 (505)+29:47Asbjrn Midtb1:31:38
    736NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+29:47Oluf Bckman1:31:38
    737FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+29:49Juha-Matti Suominen1:31:40
    738LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+29:49Janis Butans1:31:40
    739FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+29:51Tuomas Hjelt1:31:42
    740FINJukolatiimi (1062)+29:52Santapukki Simo1:31:43
    741FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+29:54Riku Myllyniemi1:31:45
    742GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+29:54Patrick Jones1:31:45
    743FINTrafix (1437)+29:55Jussi Borgenstrm1:31:46
    744FINFutisforum2 (1594)+30:00Aaro Kuivalainen1:31:51
    745FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+30:01Ossi Luoma1:31:52
    746FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+30:06Markus Stolze1:31:57
    747FINIlmatorjunta (623)+30:08Antti Metsnvirta1:31:59
    748FINFTA (679)+30:09Jussi Kauppila1:32:00
    749FINPaVi (783)+30:09Tuomas Helin1:32:00
    750USAOUSA (1701)+30:10Erin Schirm1:32:01
    751FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+30:11Juuso Aurasmaa1:32:02
    752FINSCA Finland (1131)+30:14Antti Syrjnen1:32:05
    753FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+30:21Iiro Sundberg1:32:12
    754FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+30:24Edoardo Cortellazzi1:32:15
    755FINTeam Keisanen (974)+30:25Pauli Keisanen1:32:16
    756FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+30:26Juha Tolonen1:32:17
    757FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+30:27Janne Hyypp1:32:18
    758FINSAL (758)+30:29Antti Toppila1:32:20
    759FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+30:32Sampsa Husu1:32:23
    760FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+30:32Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:32:23
    761FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+30:34Teemu Hauhia1:32:25
    762FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+30:34Reijo Mattila1:32:25
    763FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+30:36Eero Hyppnen1:32:27
    764FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+30:36Ossi Hahtela1:32:27
    765ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+30:38Einar Luup1:32:29
    766FINHukka Suunta (667)+30:41Marko Rajala1:32:32
    767FINPK Racing Team (492)+30:42Jussi Syrjl1:32:33
    768FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+30:45Inka Komonen1:32:36
    769SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+30:48Daniel Elenius1:32:39
    770FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+30:50Miina Ruokolainen1:32:41
    771FINDirty Seven (925)+30:53Eemi Konttila1:32:44
    772FINMC Jymypallo (928)+30:55Mika Mikkola1:32:46
    773FINIF land (366)+30:57Henrik Sderstrm1:32:48
    774FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+30:58Steano Raus1:32:49
    775FINKela (1291)+30:59Ilari Saikkonen1:32:50
    776FINUNO SK (698)+31:02Jori Falkstedt1:32:53
    777FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+31:02Heikki Nurmela1:32:53
    778FINSweco (634)+31:03Heikki Aalto1:32:54
    779FINKemira Vastus (1225)+31:04Mika Ojala1:32:55
    780FINFunctio Laesa (853)+31:06Jari Virolainen1:32:57
    781FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+31:07Pekka Kautonen1:32:58
    782FINMetshallitus (402)+31:07Sami Hakala1:32:58
    783FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+31:09Markus Sippo1:33:00
    784FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+31:09Timo Mikkonen1:33:00
    785FINSuunnaton Into (537)+31:12Ilkka Saarimki1:33:03
    786FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+31:12Johan Salmelin1:33:03
    787FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+31:15Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:33:06
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+31:18Mika Salonen1:33:09
    789FINKarsu.fi (1517)+31:22Timo Pietarinen1:33:13
    790SWESkarpncks OL (548)+31:23Roland Persson1:33:14
    791FINIK Kronan (500)+31:25Kenneth Grankull1:33:16
    792FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+31:27Tuomas Teuri1:33:18
    793FINHarhaveikot (958)+31:31Arto Laukka1:33:22
    794FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+31:32Heikki Ovaskainen1:33:23
    795FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+31:35Ville Alho1:33:26
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+31:38Ari Martikainen1:33:29
    797FINKanuuna (823)+31:38Sami Saastamoinen1:33:29
    798FIN007Hyypp (885)+31:40Juho Hyypp1:33:31
    799FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+31:41Seppo Tompuri1:33:32
    800FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+31:43Jarkko Jermakka1:33:34
    801FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+31:52Aatu Korja1:33:43
    802FINIivolan Team (1322)+31:52Vili Vnnen1:33:43
    803FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+31:54Elias Kiviranta1:33:45
    804FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+31:55Eetu Hnninen1:33:46
    805FINValmet Technologies (745)+31:56Jarmo Oikarinen1:33:47
    806FINNokian Torpedo (892)+31:58Vili Vartiala1:33:49
    807FINRasti Elmo (716)+31:59Antti Haapalainen1:33:50
    808FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+31:59Thomas Hellstrm1:33:50
    809FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+32:01Veikko Karjalainen1:33:52
    810FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+32:02Petteri Lintunen1:33:53
    811FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+32:03Mart Ostra1:33:54
    812FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+32:04Petri Laaksonen1:33:55
    813FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+32:04Antti Jppinen1:33:55
    814FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+32:06Pasi Enqvist1:33:57
    815FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+32:07Mika Sipponen1:33:58
    816FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+32:08Hannu Ventomki1:33:59
    817SWESigtuna OK (888)+32:09Ulf K. Rask1:34:00
    818FINPyht Miehet (503)+32:10Heikki Aarrejoki1:34:01
    819FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+32:11Jukka Oksanen1:34:02
    820FINRaTro (1312)+32:12Maria Itkonen1:34:03
    821FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+32:15Tommi Roimela1:34:06
    822FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+32:15Marko Orell1:34:06
    823FINPiiroiset (1576)+32:16Tatu Piiroinen1:34:07
    824FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+32:18Jari Mkinen1:34:09
    825FINKaakon Rasti (713)+32:18Mika Tasa1:34:09
    826FINMS Parma 7 (565)+32:20Osmo Viili1:34:11
    827FINMusta Neli (1068)+32:20Joakim Pyttynen1:34:11
    828FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+32:23Tuomo Kauppinen1:34:14
    829FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+32:23Sami Lyytinen1:34:14
    830LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+32:24Tamuzs Kristaps1:34:15
    831FINBeach Boys (624)+32:24Timo Kokkila1:34:15
    832DENStronger Together (1321)+32:25Antti Kumara1:34:16
    833FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+32:28Jukka Kirjavainen1:34:19
    834SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+32:28Remo Thoma1:34:19
    835SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+32:33Mikael Utter1:34:24
    836FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+32:33Lasse Lepist1:34:24
    837FINTeam Proxion (769)+32:35Jouni Vidqvist1:34:26
    838FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+32:35Simo Tuppurainen1:34:26
    839FINSports by LUT (1092)+32:35Henri Kekkonen1:34:26
    840FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+32:37Janne Autero1:34:28
    841FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+32:39Kimmo Gynther1:34:30
    842FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+32:39Sami Hakala1:34:30
    843FINYlneen Kiri (675)+32:43Juho-Matti Huhtala1:34:34
    844FINNummen Kipin (718)+32:43Paula Iso-Markku1:34:34
    845FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+32:44Juhani Pitknen1:34:35
    846RUSOmega 2 (471)+32:47Nikolay Krylov1:34:38
    847FINIisu (615)+32:48Markku Loukusa1:34:39
    848FINRasti E4 2 (277)+32:50Jaakko Hyttinen1:34:41
    849FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+32:53Joonas Mkel1:34:44
    850FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+32:55Tapio Taipalus1:34:46
    851SWEAaterbaaten (596)+32:59Peter Jakobsson1:34:50
    852FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+32:59Olli Nikander1:34:50
    853FINMetsklusteri (722)+33:00Teemu Jrvenp1:34:51
    854FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+33:01Matti Virtaniemi1:34:52
    855SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+33:02Nils Aronsson1:34:53
    856FINTuuripellet (771)+33:02Heikki Tukiainen1:34:53
    857FINNavi 8 (929)+33:04Jukka Hyyrylinen1:34:55
    858FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+33:05Arto Korhonen1:34:56
    859FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+33:07Jimi Ansio1:34:58
    860FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+33:07Mikko Leppl1:34:58
    861FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+33:09Jari Hirn1:35:00
    862FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+33:16Olli Mkinen1:35:07
    863SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+33:19Mattias Zeijlon1:35:10
    864FINSocca (418)+33:19Kysti Haataja1:35:10
    865FINSyv pummi (1144)+33:20Santeri Takala1:35:11
    866FINJuuan Jnne (611)+33:23Lassi Kirjavainen1:35:14
    867FINPargas IF 2 (353)+33:23Tommi Lindqvist1:35:14
    868FINOK Jorren (681)+33:23Staffan Granholm1:35:14
    869FINTupifast (1276)+33:25Riikka Laitinen1:35:16
    870FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+33:28Heini Rintanen1:35:19
    871FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+33:31Mirkka Maisila1:35:22
    872FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+33:32Jesper Wikman1:35:23
    873FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+33:32Petri Kuva1:35:23
    874FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+33:33Mika Helander1:35:24
    875FINSK Samperi (1029)+33:34Jouni Simil1:35:25
    876SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+33:37Filip Barkestedt1:35:28
    877FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+33:37Heikki Malmlund1:35:28
    878FINJoen Suunta (755)+33:38Jussi Vauhkonen1:35:29
    879FINNastolan Ter (460)+33:39Markku Kyyrnen1:35:30
    880FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+33:39Tuomo Mukkala1:35:30
    881FINMurut (438)+33:40Ilona Haarlaa1:35:31
    882FINOulun Raksa (902)+33:42Markus Junes1:35:33
    883SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+33:42Frej Hegg1:35:33
    884FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+33:43Suvi Saarinen1:35:34
    885FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+33:44Kari Haanp1:35:35
    886FINRasti 88 3 (824)+33:46Juha Tetri1:35:37
    887FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+33:46Esa Tarkiainen1:35:37
    888FINIK Falken 2 (523)+33:48Niklas Wik1:35:39
    889FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+33:49Pekka Torvinen1:35:40
    890FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+33:51Jorma Harju1:35:42
    891FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+33:53Timo lgars1:35:44
    892LATMezmalas MTB (370)+33:54Svilpe Elina1:35:45
    893ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+33:56Risto Kiilberg1:35:47
    894LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+33:57Sergejs Sadrins1:35:48
    895FINKohta lytyy (1606)+33:58Markus Jaatinen1:35:49
    896FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+33:59Timo Kauppila1:35:50
    897FINArk United (1331)+34:00Pasi Pikkarainen1:35:51
    898FINOP (1666)+34:02Jouni Nissinen1:35:53
    899FINHandelsbanken (1640)+34:04Jussi Nikkanen1:35:55
    900FINWonkamiehet (1048)+34:15Ville Mttnen1:36:06
    901FINSukK 83 (621)+34:18Antti Koivisto1:36:09
    902FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+34:18Henrik Nyrhinen1:36:09
    903FINPuijon Pojat (820)+34:20Matias Viitasalo1:36:11
    904FINSulzer (1658)+34:20Kalle Tarhonen1:36:11
    905FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+34:26Jani Ojala1:36:17
    906FINPiispan poijjat (833)+34:34Timo Tavast1:36:25
    907FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+34:36Antti Rantanen1:36:27
    908FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+34:39Kim Mattsson1:36:30
    909FINOK77 3 (459)+34:43Mikko Kero1:36:34
    910GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+34:46Mark Stodgell1:36:37
    911FINMacGregor (1121)+34:48Pasi Lehtonen1:36:39
    912FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+34:51Antti Pellinen1:36:42
    913FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+34:52Sami Lahtinen1:36:43
    914FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+34:52Lauri Partanen1:36:43
    915SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+34:53Christoffer Wilestedt1:36:44
    916FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+34:55Mikael Ingman1:36:46
    917FINOutotec (837)+34:56Visa Kivinen1:36:47
    918FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+35:00Antti Ermaja1:36:51
    919FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+35:02Jaakko Kokkonen1:36:53
    920FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+35:02Justus Rantala1:36:53
    921FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+35:04Matti Pitknen1:36:55
    922FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+35:04Matti Serenius1:36:55
    923FINAtria (924)+35:06Sami Pyklmki1:36:57
    924FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+35:07Mika Simonen1:36:58
    925FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+35:08Marko Lindroos1:36:59
    926FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+35:10Lauri Peltonen1:37:01
    927SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+35:13Amanda Berggren1:37:04
    928FINSK Mortis (938)+35:17Jussi Mkel1:37:08
    929FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+35:29Teppo Rautiainen1:37:20
    930FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+35:30Mikko Kankare1:37:21
    931FINFujitsu (931)+35:37Heini Papinsaari1:37:28
    932FINsalparasti (1183)+35:39Toni Kangasmki1:37:30
    933FINKustavin Ahto (985)+35:40Kalle Jrvel1:37:31
    934FINOC Harharetki (815)+35:41Markus Suominen1:37:32
    935FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+35:42Jaakko Koskinen1:37:33
    936FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+35:44Mikko Viinikainen1:37:35
    937FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+35:45Matti Huotari1:37:36
    938FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+35:47Valtteri Veikkola1:37:38
    939FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+35:47Joni Tenhunen1:37:38
    940FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+35:49Simo Mnttri1:37:40
    941FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+35:52Markku Penttinen1:37:43
    942FINKorpisoturit (917)+35:52Jouni Kytmaa1:37:43
    943FINVierivt sammalet (788)+35:53Pivi Luoma1:37:44
    944FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+35:54Bernt Slotte1:37:45
    945FINTukes (784)+35:56Tanja Heinimaa1:37:47
    946FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+35:56Heikki Suikkanen1:37:47
    947FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+35:57Pekka Vornanen1:37:48
    948FINHerraseura (1377)+35:57Pekka Jokela1:37:48
    949FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+35:59Leena Arjanne1:37:50
    950FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+36:01Pekka Patana1:37:52
    951SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+36:02Johan tting1:37:53
    952FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+36:02Jani Honkanen1:37:53
    953FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+36:03Vesa Suonurmi1:37:54
    954FINOK Skarpdal (409)+36:08Ingela Mattsson1:37:59
    955FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+36:08Paavo Forsberg1:37:59
    956FINSport in Muhos (1622)+36:14petra vliheikki1:38:05
    957FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+36:15Juuso Mutikainen1:38:06
    958FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+36:19Juha Taaveli1:38:10
    959FINOulun Reipas (940)+36:21Juha Mntyl1:38:12
    960FINRistin Kilta (860)+36:22Lauri Rintala1:38:13
    961FINJyvskyln amk (781)+36:26Vesa Hytnen1:38:17
    962FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+36:28Matti Hls1:38:19
    963SWEAndrarums IF (608)+36:29Harald Persson1:38:20
    964GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+36:30Ifor Powell1:38:21
    965FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+36:32Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:38:23
    966FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+36:33Matti Myllynen1:38:24
    967FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+36:33Marko Mikkola1:38:24
    968FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+36:35Harry Paavola1:38:26
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+36:39Tommi Vanhoja1:38:30
    970FINMesikmmenet (898)+36:43Tomi Huttunen1:38:34
    971FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+36:45Miika Kykk1:38:36
    972FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+36:45Timo Neuvonen1:38:36
    973RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+36:48Egor Popov1:38:39
    974FINKorven Honka (400)+37:12Vilma Juvakka1:39:03
    975FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+37:16Jussi Mouhu1:39:07
    976LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+37:20Janis Brauns1:39:11
    977FINFuturice 2 (1535)+37:22Sergey Doronin1:39:13
    978FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+37:26Markus Haakana1:39:17
    979FINPetolintu (325)+37:28Pasi Krkkinen1:39:19
    980FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+37:34jarkko japola1:39:25
    981FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+37:36Brigitte Grniger1:39:27
    982FINRasti K18 (1172)+37:37Jukka Kontinen1:39:28
    983FINRastipukit (509)+37:38Mika Levonen1:39:29
    984FINKananpojat (839)+37:38Vesa Kyckling1:39:29
    985FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+37:41Jouko Riihonen1:39:32
    986FINPikku Hukat (648)+37:44Antti Jaakkola1:39:35
    987FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+37:58Jouko Tolonen1:39:49
    988FINTampereen Yritys (741)+38:00Turo Valkama1:39:51
    989FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+38:00Janne Tamminen1:39:51
    990FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+38:08Martti Tytykoski1:39:59
    991FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+38:10Jussi Kallio1:40:01
    992FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+38:12Arto Malmberg1:40:03
    993SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+38:12Simon Jansson Jrpling1:40:03
    994FINTsmis-Team (1661)+38:13Timo Ylikangas1:40:04
    995FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+38:14Olli Pynnnen1:40:05
    996FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+38:19Juuso Lehtinen1:40:10
    997FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+38:20Joni Oja1:40:11
    998FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+38:24Manne Willman1:40:15
    999FINRempsun Metalli (957)+38:26Kaija Rantoja1:40:17
    1000FINTP Industrials (1082)+38:30Antti Piesanen1:40:21
    1001FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+38:30Hannu Tamminen1:40:21
    1002FINVakka-Rasti (684)+38:43Mikko Itranta1:40:34
    1003FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+38:51Kauno Mourujrvi1:40:42
    1004FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+38:51Tero Liiri1:40:42
    1005FINSettiijt (573)+38:56Sakari Jokinen1:40:47
    1006FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+38:56Eero Ylisel1:40:47
    1007FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+38:57Timo Vilkko1:40:48
    1008FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+39:00Tuomas Peltola1:40:51
    1009FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+39:01Valtteri Alanko1:40:52
    1010FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+39:09Eija Rantala1:41:00
    1011ESTBona Fide (895)+39:11Vermo Siim1:41:02
    1012FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+39:12Erno Lhteenmki1:41:03
    1013FIN2Einsteins (977)+39:13Harri Niiranen1:41:04
    1014FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+39:15Lasse Pajala1:41:06
    1015FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+39:15Tommi Zerni1:41:06
    1016FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+39:18Perttu Ilmarinen1:41:09
    1017FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+39:18Kimmo Silokangas1:41:09
    1018FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+39:19Juha Visnen1:41:10
    1019FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+39:22Tuomas Kaijala1:41:13
    1020FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+39:22Ilkka Riikola1:41:13
    1021FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+39:24Pekka Maasalo1:41:15
    1022FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+39:27Visa Sippu1:41:18
    1023NORMalvik IL (646)+39:29ystein Husby1:41:20
    1024FINHusulan Kunto (700)+39:29Jarmo Lehto1:41:20
    1025FINKompassibois (1498)+39:31Veli-Matti Oikari1:41:22
    1026FINRastikato (1510)+39:31Natalia Kanko1:41:22
    1027FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+39:33Anse Mtt1:41:24
    1028FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+39:34Emilia Rantanen1:41:25
    1029FINAC Harharetki (997)+39:35Mervi Ptry1:41:26
    1030FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+39:38Tapio Peippo1:41:29
    1031FINNavi 5 (987)+39:40Tuomo Mnnist1:41:31
    1032FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+39:42Joonas Jussila1:41:33
    1033FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+39:46Tommi Falck1:41:37
    1034FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+39:48Samuli Kallio1:41:39
    1035FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+39:50Ari Ilola1:41:41
    1036FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+39:50Markku Paija1:41:41
    1037FINJYY Jopa (1238)+39:50Janne Keklinen1:41:41
    1038FINNabla (1204)+39:51Jirka Lnsikallio1:41:42
    1039FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+39:53Henri Savolainen1:41:44
    1040FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+39:55Heino Kuuluvainen1:41:46
    1041FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+39:56Tuomo Kuntola1:41:47
    1042SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+39:58Erik Routsalainen1:41:49
    1043FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+40:05Fredrik kerlund1:41:56
    1044FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+40:05Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:41:56
    1045FINHirviveikot (867)+40:06Juha Toivonen1:41:57
    1046FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+40:06Mika Tuononen1:41:57
    1047FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+40:07Johannes Rimpilinen1:41:58
    1048FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+40:09Toni Jrvinen1:42:00
    1049FINNCS Sport (710)+40:11Simo Honkanen1:42:02
    1050FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+40:12Tatu Sipil1:42:03
    1051FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+40:14Teemu Rajala1:42:05
    1052FINRastitykki (1623)+40:15Markku Helin1:42:06
    1053FINTarpian Suunta (530)+40:16Pietari Korhonen1:42:07
    1054FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+40:17Pasi Turunen1:42:08
    1055FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+40:18Rami Helander1:42:09
    1056FINTeam Lost (727)+40:20Tommi Hopearuoho1:42:11
    1057FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+40:21Tommy-Roobert hman1:42:12
    1058HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+40:22Chi Kin Man1:42:13
    1059FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+40:22Pasi Lyyluoma1:42:13
    1060SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+40:23Henrik Pettersson1:42:14
    1061FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+40:28Aleksi Sillanp1:42:19
    1062FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+40:30Petri Jykyl1:42:21
    1063FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+40:32Jyrki Kopra1:42:23
    1064FINVarnitsa (1032)+40:33Teemu Vuorenp1:42:24
    1065FINRssi-Rasti (825)+40:35Johan Lahtinen1:42:26
    1066FINRastiketut 2 (792)+40:37Hannu Matikainen1:42:28
    1067FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+40:39Kaisa Pesonen1:42:30
    1068FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+40:39Aleksi Alho1:42:30
    1069FINPss Viiraa (1167)+40:40Henri Pntinen1:42:31
    1070FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+40:40Sauli Nenonen1:42:31
    1071SWEGanska OK (658)+40:42Pr Fridsell1:42:33
    1072FINHernemen Porina (614)+40:43Matti Silvennoinen1:42:34
    1073FINPipelife (1507)+40:45Markku Kytj1:42:36
    1074FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+40:47Antti Aakko1:42:38
    1075FINTosiMiehet (838)+40:49Riitta Mattila1:42:40
    1076FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+40:50Jani Risnen1:42:41
    1077FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+40:52Heikki Pulkkinen1:42:43
    1078FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+41:09Antti Rnkk1:43:00
    1079FINAkustin perikunta (760)+41:15Pekka Rissanen1:43:06
    1080FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+41:15Jarno Leinonen1:43:06
    1081FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+41:23Jarmo Jumppanen1:43:14
    1082FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+41:23Tiina Kihlstrm1:43:14
    1083FINPKMAAKK (971)+41:24Eemeli Mikkonen1:43:15
    1084FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+41:26Sakari Warro1:43:17
    1085FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+41:27Ville Pulkkinen1:43:18
    1086FINPalo-88 (1074)+41:31Mika Rintala1:43:22
    1087FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+41:40Jari Rontu1:43:31
    1088FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+41:40Teemu Lehtola1:43:31
    1089FINF (1249)+41:40Esa Ceder1:43:31
    1090FINPetolintu 2 (990)+41:43Tuomo Pihlainen1:43:34
    1091FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+41:43Mika Rinta-Keturi1:43:34
    1092FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+41:45Lasse Ruotsala1:43:36
    1093FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+41:46Juhani Koivisto1:43:37
    1094FINRajaveljet (1443)+41:47Olli Aatsinki1:43:38
    1095FINRistin Miehet (1527)+41:51Markus Melander1:43:42
    1096FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+41:52Topi Lehtonen1:43:43
    1097FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+41:58Jukka Lehtinen1:43:49
    1098FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+42:01Juha Tiuraniemi1:43:52
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+42:05Jouko Snellman1:43:56
    1100FINSirolan pojat (1654)+42:07Elsi Pllnen1:43:58
    1101FINTekes InnOK (1324)+42:08Tapio Jrvensivu1:43:59
    1102FINErnaali (1597)+42:09Mikko Petjmki1:44:00
    1103FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+42:10Pauli Kainiemi1:44:01
    1104FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+42:14Juha Markkanen1:44:05
    1105FINVeikkaus (1022)+42:14Erno Karpoff1:44:05
    1106FINCage (1478)+42:16Eero Knuutila1:44:07
    1107FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+42:18Hannu Kiiskinen1:44:09
    1108FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+42:25Tapio Tahkola1:44:16
    1109FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+42:29Juha Eronen1:44:20
    1110FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+42:29Toni Louhisola1:44:20
    1111FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+42:35Mikko Hnnikinen1:44:26
    1112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+42:45Jarkko Tynys1:44:36
    1113FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+42:49Matias Trmnen1:44:40
    1114FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+42:50Jouko Jakala1:44:41
    1115FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+42:50Marko Tuominen1:44:41
    1116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+42:52Jouko Reponen1:44:43
    1117FINContact force (1431)+42:54Jussi Takaneva1:44:45
    1118FINNavi 4 (1148)+42:56Juha Pasonen1:44:47
    1119FINHrt Lampaat (753)+42:59Mikko Helminen1:44:50
    1120FINLostBoys (1352)+43:00Juha Alhainen1:44:51
    1121FINBarkit pll (1465)+43:03Jarmo Saareks1:44:54
    1122FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+43:08Arto Sopanen1:44:59
    1123FINMatrix (1615)+43:09Vesa Koivunen1:45:00
    1124FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+43:22Liisa Pulli1:45:13
    1125FINSurut (1409)+43:25Markku Piittari1:45:16
    1126FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+43:26Veli-Matti Nieminen1:45:17
    1127FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+43:27Antti Jrvinen1:45:18
    1128FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+43:29Teppo Oinonen1:45:20
    1129FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+43:30Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:45:21
    1130FINPVTUTKL (1416)+43:32Tomi Iikkanen1:45:23
    1131FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+43:38Ilkka Koskinen1:45:29
    1132FINLost Bastards (1430)+43:40Janne Kurvinen1:45:31
    1133FINCSC (1255)+43:43Jani Heikkinen1:45:34
    1134FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+43:48Markku Lahti1:45:39
    1135FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+43:51Emanuel Strid1:45:42
    1136FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+43:54Heikki Marttinen1:45:45
    1137FINSerkkujen y (1403)+43:55Panu Valjakka1:45:46
    1138FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+43:56Veli Syrjl1:45:47
    1139FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+43:56Ari Lahdenkauppi1:45:47
    1140FINME Pummit (1228)+43:57Mika Tulonen1:45:48
    1141NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+43:59Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:45:50
    1142FINTeam SOSE (1432)+44:01Hilla Rudanko1:45:52
    1143FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+44:03Heidi Ekman1:45:54
    1144FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+44:05Anu Pohjamo1:45:56
    1145FINRaKiNa (1593)+44:06Anna Alanen1:45:57
    1146FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+44:06Matti Uotila1:45:57
    1147FINJiiriveljet (904)+44:07Akseli Escartin1:45:58
    1148FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+44:09Jarno Saarimki1:46:00
    1149FINMetos (1166)+44:10Timo Lehikoinen1:46:01
    1150FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+44:15Markku Saramki1:46:06
    1151FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+44:17Teemu Putkinen1:46:08
    1152FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+44:21Mikko Heinikoski1:46:12
    1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+44:21Mika Niinimaa1:46:12
    1154FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+44:22Eveliina Hasu1:46:13
    1155FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+44:23Timo Martikainen1:46:14
    1156FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+44:23Jussi Kokkonen1:46:14
    1157FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+44:25Risto Wessman1:46:16
    1158FINDatactica (1406)+44:25Mikko Pekkarinen1:46:16
    1159FINTervanjuojat (1202)+44:28Jouni Heikkil1:46:19
    1160FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+44:30Jussi Hyvril1:46:21
    1161FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+44:36Antti Hrknen1:46:27
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+44:39Valtteri Juntunen1:46:30
    1163FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+44:39Matias Laakso1:46:30
    1164SWETby OK 2 (288)+44:41Mats Herbert1:46:32
    1165FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+44:45Heikki Ovaska1:46:36
    1166FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+44:53Miika Pietil1:46:44
    1167FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+44:54Alpo Laitinen1:46:45
    1168LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+44:59Davis Voicescuks1:46:50
    1169FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+45:01Vesa Starck1:46:52
    1170FINRauhansalot (1042)+45:01Juha Rauhansalo1:46:52
    1171FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+45:05Esa Lehtinen1:46:56
    1172FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+45:05Lauri Pietinalho1:46:56
    1173FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+45:07Sami Eerola1:46:58
    1174FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+45:08Juho Elovaara1:46:59
    1175SWEOK Lalle (932)+45:15Hans Lemoine1:47:06
    1176FINEnegia (921)+45:20Eija Kestil1:47:11
    1177FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+45:21Jussi Rytknen1:47:12
    1178FINIC Events 3 (1638)+45:23Petri Schaaf1:47:14
    1179FINSolita (578)+45:26Timo Pitknen1:47:17
    1180FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+45:32Saana Vahvelainen1:47:23
    1181FINTornator (1471)+45:34Aleksi Vanninen1:47:25
    1182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+45:36Juhana Kammonen1:47:27
    1183FINLets get LOST (1061)+45:37Jukka Haavisto1:47:28
    1184FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+45:38Anni Jalonen1:47:29
    1185FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+45:42Sami Elomaa1:47:33
    1186FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+45:43Jukka Mki1:47:34
    1187FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+45:59Ari Ratia1:47:50
    1188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+46:01Antti Virkki1:47:52
    1189FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+46:02Petri Hiironen1:47:53
    1190FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+46:05Tuomas Koivumki1:47:56
    1191FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+46:06Jarmo Tanskanen1:47:57
    1192FINNavi 9 (933)+46:07Timo Kohvakka1:47:58
    1193FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+46:08Pekka Leppniemi1:47:59
    1194FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+46:12Markus Mattsson1:48:03
    1195FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+46:12Heikki Lukkarinen1:48:03
    1196FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+46:14Iiro Halonen1:48:05
    1197FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+46:23Pehrsson Anssi1:48:14
    1198FINKilon Kipint (1334)+46:24Markus Tyrkk1:48:15
    1199FINAron Haka (961)+46:28Jarmo Kattilakoski1:48:19
    1200FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+46:30Teemu Hrknen1:48:21
    1201FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+46:31Mats Svedstrm1:48:22
    1202FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+46:31Toivo Marko1:48:22
    1203FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+46:32Pasi Virtanen1:48:23
    1204FINHermannin kri (1578)+46:33Janne Korkalainen1:48:24
    1205FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+46:34Mika Jalamo1:48:25
    1206FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+46:36Jorma Liljedahl1:48:27
    1207FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+46:36Andre Nylund1:48:27
    1208FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+46:37Kenneth Lindholm1:48:28
    1209FINFuturice (1093)+46:39Riku Valtasola1:48:30
    1210FINOP 2 (1672)+46:39Antti Niemel1:48:30
    1211FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+46:40Pekka Koponen1:48:31
    1212FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+46:41Ville Vaarala1:48:32
    1213FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+46:42Harri Luurila1:48:33
    1214FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+46:45Timo Nyknen1:48:36
    1215FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+46:47Sini Kerminen1:48:38
    1216CANYukon (384)+46:48Pia Blake1:48:39
    1217FINTeam Laardi (1335)+46:48Mikko Tervajoki1:48:39
    1218ESTRakvere OK (265)+46:49Sander Pritsik1:48:40
    1219FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+46:50Antero Laakso1:48:41
    1220FINRaision Kuula (913)+46:52Auvo Nevalainen1:48:43
    1221FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+46:55Kaapro Hkkinen1:48:46
    1222FINAjokoirat (1476)+46:56Tuomas Kervinen1:48:47
    1223FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+46:58Esko Kiuru1:48:49
    1224FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+46:58Hetti Kirves1:48:49
    1225SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+47:00ke Svensson1:48:51
    1226FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+47:01Juha Heikkinen1:48:52
    1227FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+47:02Tommi Haapala1:48:53
    1228FINIisalmen Visa (367)+47:04Markus Leppnen1:48:55
    1229FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+47:11Hannu Haapamki1:49:02
    1230FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+47:13Mikko Kaartinen1:49:04
    1231FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+47:18Paavo Vtj1:49:09
    1232FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+47:19Marko Hnninen1:49:10
    1233FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+47:29Janne Puhakka1:49:20
    1234FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+47:31Jussi Hakola1:49:22
    1235FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+47:33Jukka Nyknen1:49:24
    1236FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+47:35Jori Knskoski1:49:26
    1237FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+47:39Klaus Kuusi1:49:30
    1238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+47:40Joonas Pahkala1:49:31
    1239FINKaukaa haettu (720)+47:46Arto Ahonen1:49:37
    1240FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+47:48Panu Huuhtanen1:49:39
    1241FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+47:49Toni Lehmussaari1:49:40
    1242FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+47:50Matti Myllylahti1:49:41
    1243FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+47:51Heikki Hietalahti1:49:42
    1244FINvATE kings (1180)+47:52Tuomas Lindholm1:49:43
    1245SUIStefan60 (1537)+47:54Achilles Humbel1:49:45
    1246FINTuurihaukat (676)+47:55Pasi Riihimki1:49:46
    1247FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+47:56Ari Lahdenkauppi1:49:47
    1248FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+47:58Ilpo Haatainen1:49:49
    1249FINHRUP 2 (1481)+47:59Heikki Onnela1:49:50
    1250FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+48:00Kari Suomela1:49:51
    1251FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+48:02Tommi Kantanen1:49:53
    1252FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+48:03Markku Vehmas1:49:54
    1253FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+48:03Matti Vainio1:49:54
    1254RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+48:06Daniil Sulatsky1:49:57
    1255FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+48:06Valtteri Suorsa1:49:57
    1256FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+48:07Kimmo Laine1:49:58
    1257FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+48:08Jyrki Vainikainen1:49:59
    1258FINSolf IK (392)+48:09Christer Snickars1:50:00
    1259FINSelkien Sisu (822)+48:10Mika Autio1:50:01
    1260FINEtte Lyd (1328)+48:12Tapio Saarela1:50:03
    1261FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+48:12Juha Virtanen1:50:03
    1262FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+48:14Lauri Virtanen1:50:05
    1263FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+48:17Janne Lahti1:50:08
    1264FINTurku Multisport (637)+48:18Elina Lietzen1:50:09
    1265FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+48:19Kari Mustalahti1:50:10
    1266FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+48:22Jonas-Gediminas Gvildys1:50:13
    1267FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+48:23Simo Tammela1:50:14
    1268FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+48:23Tommi Kontulainen1:50:14
    1269FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+48:24Aapo Talonpoika1:50:15
    1270FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+48:26Mikko Vesterinen1:50:17
    1271FINLuolamiehet (695)+48:31Anton Rosqvist1:50:22
    1272FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+48:39Hannu Myllrinen1:50:30
    1273FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+48:47Leena Heikkinen1:50:38
    1274FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+48:53Matti Vaaja1:50:44
    1275FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+48:56Petri Hirvonen1:50:47
    1276FINSkrinnarit (1463)+49:00Kalle Kyyr1:50:51
    1277FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+49:02Pekka Koskinen1:50:53
    1278FINSallan Karhut (1489)+49:06Kari Koskimaa1:50:57
    1279FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+49:07Juha Mustonen1:50:58
    1280FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+49:10Marko Lassila1:51:01
    1281FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+49:14Aki Laasonen1:51:05
    1282FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+49:15Onni Pyklinen1:51:06
    1283FINOK Kristina (643)+49:27Calle Eskola1:51:18
    1284FINAjolinja (966)+49:28Jouni Hievanen1:51:19
    1285RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+49:33SERGEY KATANTSEV1:51:24
    1286FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+49:35Timo Jokisuu1:51:26
    1287FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+49:37Teemu Saarinen1:51:28
    1288FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+49:40Pauli Savela1:51:31
    1289FINRasti-Hyry (343)+49:41Esko Heikkinen1:51:32
    1290FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+49:45Tapio Hyttinen1:51:36
    1291FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+49:46Juho Lehtonen1:51:37
    1292FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+49:46Tiina Karvonen1:51:37
    1293FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+49:49Esa Saksola1:51:40
    1294FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+49:50Arto Salminen1:51:41
    1295FINRastisudit (1305)+49:55Rauli Hautaniemi1:51:46
    1296FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+50:04julia vliheikki1:51:55
    1297FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+50:04Pekka Toppari1:51:55
    1298FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+50:10Henri Virtanen1:52:01
    1299FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+50:10Mikael Niku1:52:01
    1300FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+50:11Jari Levnen1:52:02
    1301FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+50:19Matti Virtanen1:52:10
    1302FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+50:19Suvi Tanner1:52:10
    1303FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+50:21Iikka Sainio1:52:12
    1304FINToiska (1320)+50:25Jyri Mustajoki1:52:16
    1305FINIC Events 2 (1583)+50:28Wisa Majamaa1:52:19
    1306FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+50:29Toni Immonen1:52:20
    1307FINHal Bro (674)+50:30Pasi Henriksson1:52:21
    1308FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+50:31Anders nerud1:52:22
    1309SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+50:34Per-Ivan Engstrm1:52:25
    1310FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+50:38Lukas Enlund1:52:29
    1311FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+50:39Hannu Syrjnen1:52:30
    1312FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+50:42Lasse Varjonen1:52:33
    1313FINTeam Azure (882)+50:45Oula Maijala1:52:36
    1314FINThinkers (881)+50:54Lassi Nikunen1:52:45
    1315FINSK Etsi (1552)+50:56Ville Klem1:52:47
    1316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+51:01Pekka Rekola1:52:52
    1317FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+51:01Vesa Harjula1:52:52
    1318FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+51:02Veli-Matti Kananen1:52:53
    1319SWETacton Systems AB (1230)+51:08Per Wolgast1:52:59
    1320SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+51:10Bettina Aebi1:53:01
    1321FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+51:13Mauri Tolvanen1:53:04
    1322FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+51:22Anssi Nyknen1:53:13
    1323GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+51:38Jonathan Schach1:53:29
    1324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+51:42Kimmo Heinonen1:53:33
    1325FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+51:43Pasi Isoniemi1:53:34
    1326FINOC Utmanare (1267)+51:46Antti Pinomaa1:53:37
    1327FINOK77 5 (1020)+51:53Roope Summanen1:53:44
    1328FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+51:55Taneli Krmeniemi1:53:46
    1329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+51:58Kristiina Lampinen1:53:49
    1330FINIK rnen (777)+51:58Lauri Kauppila1:53:49
    1331FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+51:59Teemu Teno1:53:50
    1332FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+52:01Klaus Grnqvist1:53:52
    1333FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+52:21Matti Krenlampi1:54:12
    1334FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+52:29Reijo Olli1:54:20
    1335FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+52:42Mikko Reuna1:54:33
    1336FINRasti-Perni (934)+52:49Risto Gustafsson1:54:40
    1337FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+52:50Markku Alakoski1:54:41
    1338FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+52:50Matti Takamaa1:54:41
    1339FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+52:54Aaron Leinonen1:54:45
    1340FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+52:59Sami Vuorinen1:54:50
    1341FINKanin tahti (1146)+53:04Juha Heikkil1:54:55
    1342FINKoneen Kerho (874)+53:05Esa Partanen1:54:56
    1343LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+53:06Martins Burss1:54:57
    1344FINWIO Team (1330)+53:06Harri Lnsipuro1:54:57
    1345FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+53:09Pekka Kallio1:55:00
    1346FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+53:09Joonatan Seppnen1:55:00
    1347FINElectrofit (1269)+53:10Wiljam Mattila1:55:01
    1348FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+53:12Ossi Syl1:55:03
    1349FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+54:23Tomi Sarkanen1:56:14
    1350FINVTT (992)+54:31Juha Salmela1:56:22
    1351FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+54:34Markku Berg1:56:25
    1352FINL.O.S.T (1372)+54:44Henry Holm1:56:35
    1353FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+54:49Petri Lindstrm1:56:40
    1354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)+54:52Marko Siironen1:56:43
    1355FINSPYMS (1045)+54:55Jarkko Luukkanen1:56:46
    1356FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+55:00Timo Hmynen1:56:51
    1357FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+55:03Mikko Sarosto1:56:54
    1358FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+55:04Harri Karling1:56:55
    1359FINViLLE Team (1385)+55:10Riku Kajasilta1:57:01
    1360FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+55:10Teemu Lahtinen1:57:01
    1361FINSito (1126)+55:12Kimmo Keinnen1:57:03
    1362FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+55:13Petteri Oksanen1:57:04
    1363FINSK SK (1536)+55:18Matti Toikkanen1:57:09
    1364FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+55:19Juha Rantala1:57:10
    1365FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+55:20Jyrki Laine1:57:11
    1366FINHumanitas-seura (884)+55:22Tero Tiitola1:57:13
    1367FININUS (1181)+55:23Aleksandr Teljatnikov1:57:14
    1368FINNeliveto (1234)+55:29Pekka Simula1:57:20
    1369FINKntit (1038)+55:31Antti Sihvonen1:57:22
    1370FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+55:32Arttu Saarinen1:57:23
    1371FINOK Susi (1278)+55:36Juha Tolva1:57:27
    1372FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+55:38Ari Karhilahti1:57:29
    1373FINPllikt (1410)+55:40Joni Vihanta1:57:31
    1374FINPYVMM (981)+55:41Olli Virkkala1:57:32
    1375FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+55:42Ilpo Pasanen1:57:33
    1376FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)+55:45Hilla Toivanen1:57:36
    1377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+55:45Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:57:36
    1378FINRejlers (1173)+55:46Antti Pnklinen1:57:37
    1379FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+55:50Jorma Aherto1:57:41
    1380FINTSE for the Future (1472)+55:50Tapio Vepslinen1:57:41
    1381FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+55:52Esko Jalanto1:57:43
    1382FINSK Salla (1258)+55:53Jarmo Jakoleff1:57:44
    1383FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+55:54Kai Saarhelo1:57:45
    1384FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+55:58Jari Karhu1:57:49
    1385FINLapin Safarit (1556)+55:58Urpo Vlitalo1:57:49
    1386FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+55:59Jari Turto1:57:50
    1387FINTP Gourp (1252)+56:00Mikko Forsell1:57:51
    1388FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+56:11Simo Ptri1:58:02
    1389FINUPM Seekers (1112)+56:14Pekka Pietil1:58:05
    1390FINKoskitukki (1523)+56:31Henna Sivenius1:58:22
    1391FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+56:41Pekka Rapeli1:58:32
    1392FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+56:56Arto Myllymki1:58:47
    1393FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+57:09Tapani Heikkuri1:59:00
    1394FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+57:10Lasse Laaksonen1:59:01
    1395FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+57:12Pentti Tamminen1:59:03
    1396FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+57:13Frey Dahlvik1:59:04
    1397FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+57:14Miikka Lahti1:59:05
    1398FINIPRn naiset (909)+57:16IIda Peltonen1:59:07
    1399FINSelviytyjt (1297)+57:18Tomi Pakarainen1:59:09
    1400FINTeam Armas (1362)+57:21Visa Palonen1:59:12
    1401FINValmet Tampere (1184)+57:25Erkki Jaatinen1:59:16
    1402FINReal Seeniors (1164)+57:26Teemu Halkosaari1:59:17
    1403FINOpusCapita (959)+57:26Niko Huovinen1:59:17
    1404FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+57:28Jukka Hietamki1:59:19
    1405FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+57:40Aapo Puhakka1:59:31
    1406FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+57:43Panu Karjalainen1:59:34
    1407FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+58:00Seppo Sipil1:59:51
    1408FINMetsn menee (1475)+58:02Timo Rantanen1:59:53
    1409FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+58:03Antti Uotila1:59:54
    1410FINESE Tiimi (1626)+58:03Jarno Marttinen1:59:54
    1411FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+58:04Jussi Kiviniemi1:59:55
    1412FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+58:05Juha Mkinen1:59:56
    1413FINKotipojat (963)+58:10Jukka Uskonen2:00:01
    1414FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+58:20Christa Borgman2:00:11
    1415FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+58:21Jarkko Pesonen2:00:12
    1416FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+58:25Tom Kla2:00:16
    1417FINHRUP (1304)+58:36Markus Hamro-Drotz2:00:27
    1418FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+58:37Elias Havukainen2:00:28
    1419FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+58:40Pertti Mrsky2:00:31
    1420FINVierestohi (1285)+58:40Lauri Vainikainen2:00:31
    1421FINNet Man (1514)+58:40Lari Kaasalainen2:00:31
    1422FINTerwaskannot (1378)+58:42Matti Koivula2:00:33
    1423FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+58:45Matias Jrnefelt2:00:36
    1424FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+58:46Pasi Koskela2:00:37
    1425FINLounapartio (1275)+58:53Severi Kajan2:00:44
    1426FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+58:54Gion Schindler2:00:45
    1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+58:55Jari Hujala2:00:46
    1428FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+58:58Marko Rnk2:00:49
    1429FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+58:59Hannu Salonen2:00:50
    1430FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+59:00Olli-Pekka Kurikkala2:00:51
    1431FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+59:01Simo Koponen2:00:52
    1432FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+59:04Arto Korpinen2:00:55
    1433FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+59:06Jouni Volotinen2:00:57
    1434FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+59:13Esa Huhtanen2:01:04
    1435FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:01:01Mika Tiihonen2:02:52
    1436FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:01:12Emma Ranni2:03:03
    1437FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:01:26Eero Knaapinen2:03:17
    1438FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+1:01:27Tuomo Mertaniemi2:03:18
    1439FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:01:28Kari Vierikko2:03:19
    1440FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:01:42Heimo Hongisto2:03:33
    1441FINValio Nestle (1353)+1:01:45Tero Helin2:03:36
    1442FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:01:45Riku Ahola2:03:36
    1443FINOK77 6 (782)+1:01:47Keijo Talja2:03:38
    1444FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:01:59Johannes Raunio2:03:50
    1445FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:02:06Anssi Rautio2:03:57
    1446FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:02:10Valtteri Peltomki2:04:01
    1447FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:02:10Micke Haapasaari2:04:01
    1448FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:02:22Marko Nalli2:04:13
    1449FINESOn seniorit (1660)+1:02:22Jaakko Vanhala2:04:13
    1450FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:02:24Ilari Kolttola2:04:15
    1451FINEDX (908)+1:02:24Johannes Saarenheimo2:04:15
    1452FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:02:26Tommi Kervinen2:04:17
    1453FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:02:35Andre Lindroos2:04:26
    1454FINTamrock (1162)+1:02:36Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:04:27
    1455FINTeam Allback (1298)+1:02:37Pyry Viita-aho2:04:28
    1456FINNixu (1642)+1:02:39Pekka Sillanp2:04:30
    1457FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:02:42Jussi Lehtinen2:04:33
    1458FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:02:44Jukka Hyttinen2:04:35
    1459FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:02:46Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:04:37
    1460FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:02:48Sami Arvola2:04:39
    1461FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:02:48Jarmo Sillanp2:04:39
    1462FINCadpool (1294)+1:02:53Kai Hilditch2:04:44
    1463FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:02:54Antti Kaurala2:04:45
    1464FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:02:54Jenna Kuoppamki2:04:45
    1465FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:02:56Outi Aikio2:04:47
    1466FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:02:56Tuomo Hatakka2:04:47
    1467FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:02:58Mauno Nsi2:04:49
    1468FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:03:00Heidi Pasi2:04:51
    1469FINSuur-Savon Shk (1414)+1:03:02Martti Lappalainen2:04:53
    1470FINMets Forest (1651)+1:03:03Marko Yljrvi2:04:54
    1471ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:03:05Antti Roose2:04:56
    1472FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:03:06Jari Salminen2:04:57
    1473FINRAPSU (686)+1:03:08Heikki Hinkkanen2:04:59
    1474FINOscar Software (1246)+1:03:08Juuso Mustonen2:04:59
    1475FINKTTO (1072)+1:03:10Teemu Vuorinen2:05:01
    1476FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:03:12Juhani Arkkola2:05:03
    1477DENOK-SYD (502)+1:03:13Michael Termansen2:05:04
    1478FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:03:16Rolf Sirvi2:05:07
    1479FINEksym 360 (1245)+1:03:25Harri Salopelto2:05:16
    1480FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:03:25Victor Sten2:05:16
    1481FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:03:29Ville Parkkinen2:05:20
    1482FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:03:30Jouni Moisander2:05:21
    1483FINHuippuJoukko (1496)+1:03:35Hanna Salmi2:05:26
    1484FINX-Boomarit (1501)+1:03:50Antti Lauslahti2:05:41
    1485FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+1:04:00Esa Maikkola2:05:51
    1486FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:04:04Kari Nuuttila2:05:55
    1487FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+1:04:10Martti Hakola2:06:01
    1488FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:04:11timo pnni2:06:02
    1489FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:04:14Kasperi Launis2:06:05
    1490FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:04:16Marko Nevalainen2:06:07
    1491FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:04:20Sakari Niskanen2:06:11
    1492FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:04:20Markku Virtanen2:06:11
    1493FINLauttapartio (1455)+1:04:22Matti Tanner2:06:13
    1494FINSalon Viesti (1067)+1:04:26Ari Sorvari2:06:17
    1495FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:04:30Olli Kares2:06:21
    1496FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:04:30Paavo Tertsunen2:06:21
    1497FINK-98 (1567)+1:04:33Juha-Matti Laitinen2:06:24
    1498FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+1:04:34Esko Inkeroinen2:06:25
    1499FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:04:39Jyri Lehtinen2:06:30
    1500FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+1:04:43Sami Muranen2:06:34
    1501FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+1:04:47Marja Vuorinen2:06:38
    1502FINMessnthen (1624)+1:04:49Mikko Korkeakangas2:06:40
    1503FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+1:04:50Tuomas Pursiainen2:06:41
    1504FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:04:52Markku Sipi2:06:43
    1505FINTurun Visat (780)+1:04:52Matti Jokinen2:06:43
    1506FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:04:56Sari Kallela2:06:47
    1507FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+1:04:59Anu Huttunen2:06:50
    1508FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:05:00Ossi rn2:06:51
    1509FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+1:05:08Harri Lepist2:06:59
    1510FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:05:10Markku Matikainen2:07:01
    1511FINVnkypannu (799)+1:05:13Arto Huuskonen2:07:04
    1512FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:05:13Kim Lampinen2:07:04
    1513NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:05:23Kay Jrgensen2:07:14
    1514FINRasti E4 3 (1116)+1:05:36Hannu Siitonen2:07:27
    1515GBRAAOC (1221)+1:05:41Nigel Owens2:07:32
    1516FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:05:45Teemu Karlsson2:07:36
    1517LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:06:05Kristaps Zarins2:07:56
    1518FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:07:06Iiro Mkel2:08:57
    1519FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+1:08:07Matias Hynnen2:09:58
    1520FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:08:09Tuomas Majuri2:10:00
    1521GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+1:08:12Sophie Brown2:10:03
    1522FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:08:13Pentti Minkkinen2:10:04
    1523FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:08:15Matti Saarenp2:10:06
    1524FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:08:16Timo Lhteenmki2:10:07
    1525FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:08:19Timo Laurila2:10:10
    1526FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:08:21Martti Naunin2:10:12
    1527FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:08:24Jere Mkiranta2:10:15
    1528FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:08:27Markku Kaulio2:10:18
    1529FINSweco 2 (1250)+1:08:27Jaakko Pietil2:10:18
    1530FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:08:30Jouko Andelin2:10:21
    1531FINIC Events (1503)+1:08:53Eero Hautaniemi2:10:44
    1532FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+1:10:45Jouni Rantanen2:12:36
    1533FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+1:11:04Markku Riittinen2:12:55
    1534FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:11:54Sebastian Bjrklund2:13:45
    1535FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+1:12:55Samuli Gylen2:14:46
    1536FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:12:56Paul Winqvist2:14:47
    1537FINVSMAAKK (1405)+1:13:00Janne Kuusisto2:14:51
    1538FINTaxi Team (1103)+1:14:00Pentti Vaittinen2:15:51
    1539FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+1:14:25Hannu Nurmi2:16:16
    1540FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:14:32Lauri Lavikka2:16:23
    1541FINTieto (1633)+1:14:39Arto Mkinen2:16:30
    1542FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+1:14:40Tapio Rantanen2:16:31
    1543FINValio (1539)+1:15:05Johan Wasstrm2:16:56
    1544FINMelassikatastrofi (1477)+1:18:14Ville Pekkinen2:20:05
    1545FINEl Pioneros (1360)+1:18:17Jarmo Kailio2:20:08
    1546FINErs seura (1274)+1:18:19Antti Vesalainen2:20:10
    1547FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:18:23Olli Takalammi2:20:14
    1548FINTeam HMR (1242)+1:18:23Aki Puolakka2:20:14
    1549FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+1:18:31Jonas Zittra2:20:22
    1550FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+1:18:42Mikko Suniala2:20:33
    1551FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+1:19:09Jani Salmi2:21:00
    1552FINTERO (1337)+1:19:10Korhonen Lauri2:21:01
    1553FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1208)+1:19:18Pertti Kuosmanen2:21:09
    1554FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:19:19Juhani Jokinen2:21:10
    1555FINEspoo Expos (1617)+1:19:28Olli Tolppanen2:21:19
    1556FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:19:38Johanna Aho2:21:29
    1557FINWillTri (1549)+1:19:46Iiro Hirvi2:21:37
    1558FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+1:19:50Juhani Lukkarila2:21:41
    1559FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+1:19:59Katriina Lipponen2:21:50
    1560FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+1:20:01Kalle Suontausta2:21:52
    1561FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+1:20:03Jarno Ekman2:21:54
    1562FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:20:08Santtu Heinonen2:21:59
    1563FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+1:20:14Jussi Nuutinen2:22:05
    1564FINCADS Team (1636)+1:20:27Jyrki Metsola2:22:18
    1565FINJutopia (1254)+1:20:48Jaakko Jutila2:22:39
    1566FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:20:51Marko Latvala2:22:42
    1567FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:20:56Jukka Polari2:22:47
    1568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+1:21:00Jarmo Laakso2:22:51
    1569FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:21:06Marcus Prest2:22:57
    1570FINKnut Posse (1511)+1:21:06Jaakko Taipale2:22:57
    1571FINVuorenveikot (1499)+1:21:10Paulus Vyrynen2:23:01
    1572FINVaadin (1348)+1:21:12Ville Ingman2:23:03
    1573FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+1:21:17Matti Laitinen2:23:08
    1574FINAjokoirat 2 (1494)+1:21:21Matti Viljakainen2:23:12
    1575FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:21:22Harri Laiho2:23:13
    1576FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:21:45Vesa Ala-Aho2:23:36
    1577FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+1:21:49Antti Vesamki2:23:40
    1578FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+1:21:55Samuel Aulanko2:23:46
    1579GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:22:07David Saunders2:23:58
    1580FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+1:22:16Timo Rajamki2:24:07
    1581FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+1:23:28Pekka Sipil2:25:19
    1582FINNastolan Ter 5 (800)+1:24:48Pentti Korhonen2:26:39
    1583FINHkkilijt (1508)+1:25:23Kimmo Wjuga2:27:14
    1584FINHintsanen (1480)+1:25:24Veli Hyyplinen2:27:15
    1585FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+1:25:26Antti Ahonen2:27:17
    1586FINRasti-UHO (1462)+1:25:30Juho Krkkinen2:27:21
    1587FINDigita (1421)+1:25:39Miikka Kajanne2:27:30
    1588FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+1:26:20Nils Nkkljrvi2:28:11
    1589FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)+1:30:18Jussi Viitasalo2:32:09
    1590FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+1:30:20Antero Lehtoruusu2:32:11
    1591FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+1:30:22Reijo Simonen2:32:13
    1592FINSkipoli (1419)+1:30:49Niko Kukkonen2:32:40
    1593FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+1:30:53Mika Eskelinen2:32:44
    1594FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+1:31:01Aki Laukkanen2:32:52
    1595FINMustat Veljet (1505)+1:31:02Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:32:53
    1596FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+1:31:07Tommi Rouvinen2:32:58
    1597FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+1:31:12Jukka Mattsson2:33:03
    1598FINHakuna Matata (1545)+1:31:14Tiina Hakala2:33:05
    1599FINRamboll Finland (1151)+1:31:16Jukka Huppunen2:33:07
    1600FINATC EFHK (1398)+1:32:13Antti Asu2:34:04
    1601FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+1:32:20Hannu Whrn2:34:11
    1602FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:32:21Mikko Soikkeli2:34:12
    1603FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+1:32:21Tommi Peltola2:34:12
    1604FINOnnella perille (1584)+1:32:24Jukka Iiskola2:34:15
    1605FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+1:32:27Pasi Raitola2:34:18
    1606GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+1:32:29Amanda Crawshaw2:34:20
    1607FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+1:32:33Kari Koljonen2:34:24
    1608FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+1:32:39Jari Harju2:34:30
    1609FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+1:33:06Niilo Sevon2:34:57
    1610FINKops (826)+1:33:17Antti Kuusela2:35:08
    1611FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+1:33:19Matti Raunio2:35:10
    1612FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+1:33:22Jari Hkkinen2:35:13
    1613FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+1:33:24Harri Hkkinen2:35:15
    1614FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+1:35:02Heikki Luukka2:36:53
    1615FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1054)+1:35:06Esko Savonen2:36:57
    1616FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+1:38:15Toni Turu2:40:06
    1617FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+1:39:30Juha Hakkarainen2:41:21
    1618FINHintsusti OK (1266)+1:43:14Marjut Sinivuo2:45:05
    1619FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+1:43:38Kalle Sumelles2:45:29
    1620FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+1:43:39Maria Tiusanen2:45:30
    1621FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+1:43:40Ryszek (Risto) Viertola2:45:31
    1622FINKallen Kesport (1609)+1:43:44K Keijonen2:45:35
    1623FINSavcor (1705)+1:44:13Marko Hassinen2:46:04
    1624FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+1:45:41Mikko Krkkinen2:47:32
    1625FINABB SK (1345)+1:45:55Tapio Rauhala2:47:46
    1626FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+1:47:09Hanna-Maria Salminen2:49:00
    1627FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+1:47:12Michal Soczynski2:49:03
    1628FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+1:52:03Markku Kuula2:53:54
    1629FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+1:53:06Samuli Saarikko2:54:57
    1630FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+1:53:35Maaria Salmi2:55:26
    1631FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+1:54:16Hannu Viitala2:56:07
    1632FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+1:54:20Eija Liikola2:56:11
    1633FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+1:54:21Kenneth Weber2:56:12
    1634FINHI-TEAM (1438)+1:54:36Jussi Tiainen2:56:27
    1635FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+1:54:47Jarkko LOHI2:56:38
    1636FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+1:54:48Asmo Vartiainen2:56:39
    1637FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+1:54:56Jari Rajamki2:56:47
    1638FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1466)+1:55:13Reino Korpelainen2:57:04
    1639FINOC Tuska (1446)+1:55:46Ari Hyvnen2:57:37
    1640FINVincit (819)+1:55:49Timo Taskinen2:57:40
    1641FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+1:55:50Esa Vainikainen2:57:41
    1642FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+2:12:40Pekka Viirimki3:14:31
    1643FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+2:15:55Jouko Tuunainen3:17:46
    1644FINJarnat (1231)+2:15:56Veli Rapinoja3:17:47
    1645FINSpektrum (1509)+2:33:19Sandra Kulla3:35:10
    1646FINPrihat (1441)+2:54:13Jussi Talka3:56:04
    1647FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+2:54:19Jouko Kontturi3:56:10
    1648FINFUK1 (1703)+3:18:14Vesa-Pekka Arola4:20:05
    1649FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+3:18:17Kimmo Laukkanen4:20:08
    1650FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1627)+3:40:59Jori Palomki4:42:50