jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,8 km

    1SWEOK Linne (4)2:22:00Jan Troeng1:17:21
    2FINKoovee (9)+2Lauri Sild1:16:45
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+8Hannu Airila1:17:53
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+10Olle Bostrm1:17:35
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+11Jesper Svensk1:15:26
    6NORFrol IL (28)+12Martin Vister1:16:34
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+14Aleksi Karppinen1:15:36
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+20Kent Ohlsson1:17:59
    9NORHalden SK (2)+23Jarkko Huovila1:16:54
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+25Simo-Pekka Fincke1:15:07
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+26Filip Dahlgren1:16:18
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+28Andreas Hall1:18:24
    13SWEOK Ravinen (24)+29Emil Granqvist1:16:34
    14SWETullinge SK (49)+30Simon Imark1:15:19
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32Petri Saari1:16:12
    16SWErla IF (35)+34Robbin Kantarp1:16:08
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+35Janis Kums1:16:35
    18SWEOK Kre (100)+37Fredrik Mattsson1:18:31
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+37Erik Liljequist1:17:58
    20SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+39Jakob Lf1:18:02
    21FINKoovee 2 (143)+39Juho Westerlund1:15:58
    22SWERehns BK (60)+39Fredrik Ingelsson1:19:36
    23FINOK Trian (22)+41Jrgen Wickholm1:18:28
    24NORNydalens SK (45)+49ystein Srensen1:17:12
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+52Anders Skarholt1:18:15
    26SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+53Johan Lindberg1:16:51
    27FINMS Parma (18)+56Henrik Visnen1:18:37
    28LTUIGTISA (50)+3:38Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:18:47
    29FINLynx (31)+3:42Niklas Saramki1:21:09
    30NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:43Espen Jakobsen1:19:22
    31NORFossum IF (36)+4:04Tim Robertson1:21:57
    32NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4:21Mats Haldin1:22:32
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:22Jonas Pilblad1:19:00
    34SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:24Daniel Atts1:19:39
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+4:25Tomi Mattila1:22:34
    36FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:27Anton Kuukka1:20:27
    37FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:28Mikko Huhtinen1:21:34
    38NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:33Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:20:00
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:34Doug Tullie1:19:03
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:35Sami Vhnen1:20:37
    41FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:52Aapo Aaltio1:20:14
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+5:14Tuomo Lahtinen1:22:07
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+7:38Juha Luoma1:22:35
    44NORKristiansand OK (1)+8:27Vegard Danielsen1:23:32
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:55Aleksi Sorsa1:24:38
    46NORNTNUI (29)+9:00Simen Aamodt1:24:04
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+9:01Ludvig hlund1:23:46
    48NORVaregg IL (56)+9:09Arnesen Simen1:26:41
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+9:17Ville Laakso1:26:15
    50FINNavi (82)+9:21Topias Ahola1:25:01
    51NORLillomarka OL (17)+9:21Robert Merl1:25:08
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+9:48Heino Ollin1:24:01
    53SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:49Mikael Eliasson1:27:12
    54SWEOK Orion (40)+9:52Olof Sangren1:26:03
    55SWErla IF 2 (94)+9:55Jonathan Rosendahl1:26:07
    56NORHeming Orientering (251)+10:03Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:22:58
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+10:04Erik Lind1:25:51
    58SWELnghundra IF (95)+10:12Anton Forsberg1:25:06
    59SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+10:40Jegor Kostylev1:28:39
    60NORKonnerud IL (147)+11:24Jonas Juveli1:28:36
    61SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+11:37Niklas Olofsson1:27:49
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+11:41Martin Ivarsson1:29:12
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+11:58Theo Fleurent1:28:01
    64SWEEksj SOK (166)+12:28Lucas Sundblad1:23:54
    65AUTOLC Graz (466)+12:28Matthias Grll1:27:06
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+12:55Janne Weckman1:26:12
    67FINHiisirasti (55)+12:58Roman Efimov1:29:08
    68FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+12:59Perttu Sorsa1:27:35
    69FINPellon Ponsi (48)+13:05Lauri Oikarinen1:27:35
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+14:15Josh Bech1:30:43
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+14:35Mattias Karlsson1:28:30
    72SWEOK Denseln (10)+14:54Algirdas Bartkevicius1:23:20
    73SWENykpings OK (116)+14:56Marcus Berggren1:29:17
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+14:57Teemu Eerola1:29:36
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+15:00Arttu Syrjlinen1:26:15
    76SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+15:02Johan Modig1:28:18
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+15:10Martin Djerf1:28:21
    78NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+15:18Sigur Heggedal1:29:41
    79SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+15:21Oskar Ek Larsson1:31:07
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+15:23Simo Mertanen1:30:03
    81NORHalden SK 3 (145)+15:23Tore Sandvik1:28:54
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+15:24Aapo Summanen1:30:08
    83NORBysen IL (225)+15:25Ola Berger1:30:32
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+15:27Jarno Kallio-Knn1:29:09
    85FINOK Trian 2 (62)+15:28Jani Virta1:29:38
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+15:41Mika Jokiranta1:29:38
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+15:42Henri Kalve1:29:07
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+15:43Vesa Mkinen1:28:40
    89SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+15:44Erik Blomgren1:31:40
    90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+15:45Axel Granqvist1:29:10
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+15:46Kimmo Vilska1:27:56
    92SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+15:47Edgars Lakis1:30:23
    93FINMS Parma 2 (59)+15:49Peeter Pihl1:30:28
    94FINKangasala SK (44)+15:55Jarkko Liuha1:30:12
    95BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+16:07Yury Yazykov1:27:30
    96FINTurengin RC (841)+16:28Ari Merilinen1:30:46
    97FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+16:36Timo Joensuu1:33:37
    98FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+16:38Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:31:36
    99NORFrol IL 2 (96)+17:08Hvard Vassenden1:34:37
    100DENOK Pan rhus (32)+17:45Rasmus Djurhuus1:26:54
    101NORFossum IF 2 (70)+17:46Erling Hjermstad1:35:21
    102SWEOK Rodhen (80)+18:25Vasili Straltsou1:31:42
    103FINSK Uusi (110)+18:30Markus Airila1:33:46
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+18:32Niko Larmala1:34:24
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+18:36Sampo Rahko1:30:11
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+18:42Alexandr Raykov1:30:20
    107ESPCatalonia Team (239)+19:00Pol Rafols1:33:01
    108SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:06Peter berg1:18:21
    109FINEspoon Akilles (142)+19:06Petrus Hanhijrvi1:32:19
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+19:21Vilho Loukkalahti1:26:53
    111RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+19:24Roman Bondarenko1:27:19
    112SWESnttringe SK (256)+19:34Flavio Poltera1:27:10
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+19:35Lauri Sorsa1:31:05
    114SWEIFK Ume (68)+19:40Martin Hederskog1:23:44
    115ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+19:44Andreas Kraas1:27:26
    116SWETby OK (61)+19:58Jens Rnnols1:22:47
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+19:59Marko Pitknen1:34:19
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+19:59Jaakko Mkel1:31:35
    119SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+20:01Bjrn Kristiansson1:35:47
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+20:18Mikko Visnen1:26:39
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+20:39Juho Rajaniemi1:32:01
    122FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+21:28Petri Ikvalko1:32:56
    123FINRastivarsat (151)+21:38Lauri Huotari1:37:50
    124SWERehns BK 2 (141)+21:39Fryderyk Pryjma1:35:08
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+22:02Eivind Tonna1:36:27
    126LTUMedeina (404)+22:08Justas Misunas1:35:30
    127FINMS Parma 4 (363)+22:25Eero Jalli1:34:37
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+23:02Andreas Jansson1:37:49
    129FINOK77 (148)+23:04Jonathan Ray1:27:45
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+23:07Dmitriy Masniy1:36:38
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+23:08Oskar Svensson1:38:22
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+23:17Niku Rintala1:30:27
    133NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+23:26Marius Pytten1:32:02
    134SWEOK Alehof (331)+23:31Albin Thunberg1:23:06
    135FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+23:35Hannu Saarijrvi1:30:48
    136SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+23:45Mattias Kretschmar1:39:45
    137NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+23:47Torben Wendler1:31:01
    138FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+23:49Kari Hillo1:36:51
    139SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+24:021:28:39
    140RUSNord West (81)+24:08ALEKSANDER BELOV1:38:30
    141NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+24:09Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:32:10
    142SWEHestra IF (78)+24:12Linus Landergren1:38:10
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+24:14Tuomo Laine1:32:07
    144FINOK Raseborg (125)+24:24Erik Haajanen1:38:47
    145FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+24:33Juha Martikainen1:33:37
    146FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+24:38Matti Tyryl1:35:46
    147FINRasTiimi (134)+24:46Matti Keskitalo1:31:56
    148SWEHalmstad OK (167)+24:58Mikael Lundqvist1:39:38
    149SWEAttunda OK (86)+25:02Axel Wrdhe1:33:55
    150LATOK Saldus (374)+25:05Guntars Mankus1:39:12
    151CANOTTAWA OC (380)+25:39Eric Kemp1:31:11
    152FINLynx 2 (108)+25:46Henrik Asklf1:33:10
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+26:07Lauri Syrjlinen1:30:05
    154NORAsker SK (263)+26:15Vegard Gulbrandsen1:27:23
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+26:20Jarrah Day1:31:03
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+26:26Konsta Pitknen1:34:05
    157SWELinkpings OK (149)+26:37Niklas Olsson1:30:52
    158RUSNord West 2 (170)+26:42PAVEL YUFANOV1:34:53
    159FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+26:43Gianluca Salvioni1:31:09
    160SWEPojkskoj (1599)+26:46Filip Karlsson1:31:41
    161SWEVxj OK (181)+26:47Henrik Eklund1:34:33
    162SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+26:51Albin Olausson1:33:57
    163SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+26:53Martin Srnbrink1:34:20
    164NORFreidig SPK (449)+26:54Oskar Spets Storhov1:30:15
    165FINOK Trian 3 (209)+26:56Erik Fabritius1:34:26
    166LATOK Ogre (1323)+26:58Nauris Neimanis1:31:14
    167FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+26:59Petteri Laitinen1:34:07
    168SWESundbybergs IK (220)+27:01Niklas Carlsson1:34:35
    169FINSuunta 2000 (493)+27:02Marko Vapa1:33:48
    170FINLapuan Virki (127)+27:07Harri Pajula1:33:56
    171FINIF Femman (88)+27:14Staffan Jrn1:32:23
    172LTUAzuolas (107)+27:17Gytis Nakvosas1:34:40
    173SUIBussola OK (249)+27:22Ruegg Simon1:35:21
    174NOROppsal IF (159)+27:36Sigve Vgsnes1:31:28
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+27:43Vesa Tuviala1:35:51
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+27:48Antti Myllrinen1:31:20
    177NORIF Sturla (255)+27:53Yngvar Himyr Solberg1:41:23
    178SWEGotlands OF (1716)+28:06Andreas Liljegren1:35:52
    179UKROK Slavutich (468)+28:08Oleksandr Rybakov1:41:44
    180NORLarvik OK (432)+28:13Jrn Sundby1:36:05
    181FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+28:40Santeri Aikio1:34:59
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+28:49Matti Alonen1:42:23
    183LATOK Meridians (203)+29:03Karlis Kaminskis1:42:29
    184SWEOK Milan (375)+29:08Jakob Fransson1:43:02
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+30:29Pekka Huusari1:37:04
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+30:34Sampsa Lintunen1:43:49
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+31:00Teemu Lojamo1:44:26
    188NORStord Orientering (440)+31:03Bjarthe Westerheim1:29:41
    189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+31:06Heikki Istolahti1:45:26
    190NORNTNUI 2 (144)+31:09Simen Eid Nielsen1:39:55
    191NORBkkelagets SK (121)+31:15Eirik Watterdal1:32:31
    192SWEFrlunda OL (157)+31:18Jonas Martner1:31:28
    193RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+31:24SERGEI GLEBOV1:34:27
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+32:00Timo Savelainen1:35:54
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+32:14Matti Keskinarkaus1:36:38
    196GBRDRONGO (581)+32:19Ben Windsor1:39:22
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+32:22Ville Mannonen1:34:57
    198SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+32:29Pontus Pettersson1:33:41
    199FINMS Parma 3 (122)+32:31Rasmus Ekstrm1:36:18
    200SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+32:37Edvard Davidsson1:46:48
    201SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+32:39Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:36:12
    202LATOK Kapa (175)+32:50Gatis Barons fon Caics1:47:09
    203FINLuumen Rasti (214)+32:55Vesa Tielinen1:41:47
    204GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+33:01Nathan Lawson1:37:54
    205ESTOK Vru (206)+33:08Jaagup Truusalu1:35:20
    206NORTrollelg (93)+33:12Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:36:21
    207FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+33:14Antti Ojansivu1:24:18
    208NORKongsberg OL (297)+33:15Tord Strand1:42:28
    209FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+33:20Fricis Spektors1:44:14
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+33:22Tero Myllymki1:34:26
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+33:30Tommi Kuronen1:36:39
    212SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+33:34Liutauras Bilevicius1:29:24
    213NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:44yvind Enger1:24:54
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+33:45Robert Sandberg1:36:36
    215FINKoovee 4 (305)+33:50Markus Sinijrvi1:36:20
    216FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+33:51Tommi Uusimki1:42:21
    217SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+33:52Fredrik Noborn1:36:08
    218FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+33:53Kalle Junnikkala1:40:37
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+34:02Lassi Virtanen1:37:16
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+34:16Juha Huhtanen1:45:26
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+34:28Mikael Bostrm1:35:49
    222SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+34:36Adam Georgsson1:43:05
    223FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+34:46Oskari Silvennoinen1:43:21
    224DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+34:54Giacomo Frattari1:49:23
    225FINOK Botnia (235)+34:56Thomas Cederberg1:46:26
    226FINKeparDI (525)+35:15Hank da Silva1:32:20
    227UKROK Kompas (342)+35:23Mykola Petrovets1:34:24
    228FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+35:30Jari Holm1:38:58
    229FINRasti-Vihti (258)+35:33Mikael Kykk1:36:36
    230SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+35:40Anders Stllberg1:40:16
    231ESTJOKA (291)+35:42Kaarel Kallas1:37:51
    232GBREUOC (208)+35:45Alistair Masson1:50:02
    233FINOL-Bowlare (351)+35:52Timo Sivill1:34:29
    234FINHakuliset (630)+35:54Niko Hakulinen1:37:24
    235NOREnga (158)+35:55Petter Thoresen1:49:19
    236SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+35:56Tero Junttila1:40:36
    237FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:57Daniel Koivisto1:38:09
    238FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+35:58Esa Hongell1:42:15
    239FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+35:58Arttu Vesterinen1:38:11
    240FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+36:00Jyri Paavola1:49:38
    241FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+36:01Juha Villa1:40:24
    242FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+36:02Petri Moisio1:40:06
    243SWEJnkpings OK (395)+36:02Niklas Alvaeus1:39:44
    244NORNTNUI 3 (150)+36:09Anders Bjergaard1:39:14
    245FINLapin Veikot (431)+36:11Mikko Kallatsa1:38:54
    246FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+36:12Iiro Jskelinen1:39:13
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+36:13Tomi Lehmusvuori1:38:40
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+36:15Tobias Kjell1:42:35
    249FINOK Trian 5 (489)+36:19Janne Liuko1:32:13
    250SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+36:20Patte De Boussard1:39:22
    251SWEDela (1346)+36:23Daniel Sjlund1:43:39
    252SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+36:26Niklas Wrane1:39:37
    253ESTSK100 (285)+36:27Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:49:27
    254FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+36:33Teemu Harju1:35:49
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+36:33Konsta Sipilinen1:40:33
    256FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+36:37Marko Kivel1:40:47
    257SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+36:38Reto Flueckiger1:39:57
    258FINSiilin Rasti (233)+36:42Pasi Oravainen1:40:13
    259FINPihkaniskat (213)+36:42Jussi Toivonen1:40:00
    260FINPargas IF (169)+36:44Sren Nymalm1:34:44
    261FINSK Vuoksi (228)+36:46Aapo Tonder1:42:55
    262SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+36:47Linus Rispling1:43:58
    263FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+36:48Seppo Koskinen1:43:59
    264FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+36:50Arto Lilja1:40:34
    265FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+36:51Ville Kosola1:44:25
    266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+36:53Jukka Oksa1:39:21
    267ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+36:54Randy Korb1:40:56
    268FINJussis seven (271)+36:54Mika Laitamki1:38:20
    269SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+37:00Kurt Schmid1:44:36
    270SWEIF Thor (333)+37:03Robert Pettersson1:39:17
    271NOREmit (303)+37:08Peter Lfs1:41:46
    272FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+37:09Jukka Liuha1:41:44
    273FINLynx 4 (282)+37:11Jussi Aumo1:40:19
    274FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+37:15Mika Ropponen1:46:56
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+37:17Harri Sinnel1:43:43
    276NORVerdal OK (294)+37:19Jon Sivertsen1:39:37
    277LATIK Auseklis (389)+37:21Marcis Gedins1:44:01
    278RUSALKO-STOP (164)+37:26AIVAR JORDAN1:44:47
    279FINNavi 2 (205)+37:28Antti-Ville Salomaa1:40:09
    280FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+37:29Ville Tiljander1:34:46
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+37:31Mikko Piril1:40:23
    282FINOK Trian 4 (129)+37:33Pasi Liitiinen1:35:59
    283SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+37:35Carl Magnusson1:43:17
    284FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+37:39Antti Raatikainen1:45:35
    285SWESurahammars SOK (292)+37:47Stefan Eriksson1:42:21
    286NORModum OL (247)+37:50Morten Brunes1:34:51
    287ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+37:51Mihkel Jrveoja1:41:03
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+37:53Tero Kopra1:40:59
    289SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+37:56Stefan Schlatter1:53:53
    290FINUlvilan Ura (381)+37:57Eero Lehtonen1:52:19
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+37:58Evgenii Matrosenkov1:42:20
    292FINRasti-Lukko (153)+38:00Kimmo Mieskoski1:35:26
    293RUSYaroslavl (1560)+38:02Dmitry Parkhut1:44:13
    294FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+38:02Terho Lahtinen1:42:14
    295FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+38:07Jari Nikkinen1:36:22
    296FINLapin Sudet (641)+38:18Jukka Sydnoja1:41:38
    297FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+38:23Janne Karri1:37:02
    298SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+38:30Niklas Henriksson1:41:35
    299SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+38:39Tomas Holmberg1:36:18
    300FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+38:39Juho Tiukkanen1:46:33
    301SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+39:08Mats berg1:40:20
    302RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+39:19Viktor Novikov1:35:40
    303RUSOmega (201)+39:24Sergey Yashchenko1:45:53
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+39:48Pertti Arola1:51:00
    305SWEGvle OK (90)+39:55Erik Boman1:46:30
    306SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+40:28Olle Srqvist1:54:52
    307SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+40:39Philip Edvardsson1:47:37
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+40:44Pekka Noponen1:50:27
    309NORGNEIST (412)+40:52Tom yvind Johannessen1:55:41
    310NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+41:18Vetle Lynnebakken1:43:15
    311FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+41:36Sauli Kuopus1:39:34
    312SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+41:44Thomas Johansson1:37:48
    313FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+41:48Magnus Johansson1:32:40
    314SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+41:52Magnus Lindmark1:42:19
    315FINKarjaan Ura (349)+41:53Milko Lehto1:39:47
    316FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+41:56Juho Koivisto1:45:52
    317FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+42:07Lauri Laajaniemi1:44:42
    318SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+42:16Albin Detterfelt1:49:55
    319SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+42:26Grahn Daniel1:39:30
    320FINLaihian Luja (549)+42:28Tapio Karppi1:41:34
    321FINRastiketut (378)+42:34Jarkko Rantoja1:39:32
    322POLUNTS (1253)+42:36Maciej Grabowski1:42:09
    323FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+42:39Tommi Hakuli1:35:23
    324LAT30draugi.lv (355)+42:47Martins Godins1:41:56
    325SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+43:01Carl Carlsson1:38:53
    326FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+43:02Juha Lehtonen1:36:19
    327SWESkogslparna (184)+43:24Jonas Bystrm1:38:56
    328FINValkealan Kajo (652)+43:40Eerik Sihvola1:42:15
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+43:41Olli-Pekka Peltola1:39:35
    330FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+43:43Tomi Kurhinen1:45:30
    331FINIF Femman 2 (212)+43:44Ove Haldin1:36:47
    332SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+43:45Pascal Vieser1:51:25
    333ESTPuujalad (597)+44:00Mehis Muru1:40:04
    334LATBurkanciems OK (422)+44:14Artis Locmelis1:47:29
    335FINBertelin pojat (447)+44:17Mikko Ojala1:40:58
    336SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+44:21Jonas Niklasson1:48:42
    337FINJohn Deere (1357)+44:23Henry Hyytiinen1:47:57
    338FINOlavin Rasti (330)+44:24Seppo Kairikko1:48:02
    339FINLitran Mitta (1603)+44:25Juha Enroth1:41:18
    340FINLammin Ski (326)+44:27Markku Huostila1:49:12
    341FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+44:29Mika Heikura1:47:40
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+44:35Aleksei Laisev1:39:15
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+44:48Oskar Breilin1:47:55
    344GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+44:50Ed Nash1:35:41
    345FINMS Parma 5 (244)+44:55Marko Suuronen1:49:00
    346LATOZONS OK (139)+44:57Dzintars Salavs1:51:53
    347SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+44:58Kaeser Jerome1:52:01
    348BLRSozh (273)+44:59Anton Horbatouski1:47:37
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+45:00Petri Kuusinen1:42:48
    350FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+45:02Tero Taulavuori1:47:37
    351FINHiiltomiehet (293)+45:05Mika Hkkinen1:34:56
    352GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+45:15Reijo Mattinen1:42:52
    353FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+45:17Simo Vnttinen1:46:51
    354FINKoovee 5 (473)+45:25Justus Laitinen1:43:59
    355RUSNord West 3 (669)+45:29DENIS LEBEDEV1:43:52
    356HUNHungarian idols (1453)+45:33Ferenc Levai1:41:17
    357FINIF Brahe (117)+45:40Matti Lindstedt1:35:19
    358FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+45:40Roope Rnkk1:59:40
    359SWEOK Msen (964)+45:43Kent Brjesson1:48:48
    360FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+45:46Juha Hirvonen1:44:50
    361LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+45:47Mockunas Leonas1:52:10
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+45:48Niko Vaenerberg1:44:08
    363FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+45:50Petri Kettunen1:49:14
    364FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+45:52Antti Kivikko1:49:53
    365FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+45:55Tomi Hankaniemi1:49:41
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+45:58Timo Narvinen1:47:34
    367RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+46:01Andrey Kuokkanen1:43:01
    368SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+46:07Staffan Kjellman1:38:02
    369FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+46:12Jukka Jokela1:48:06
    370FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+46:14Mikko Lepo1:43:06
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+46:16Pekka Lammi1:49:56
    372FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+46:16Pertti Pasanen1:45:37
    373FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+46:22Mikko Sainio1:43:09
    374FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+46:29Miro Tuomala1:37:32
    375RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+46:31Mikhail Volkov1:48:06
    376NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+46:35Magne W Mathisen1:44:51
    377NORNeed for speed (830)+46:38Ola Lesteberg1:42:02
    378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+46:39Matti Ilmonen1:45:39
    379FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+46:40Olli Malinen1:41:54
    380NORGanddal IL (275)+46:42Morten Sundli1:44:30
    381FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+46:43Miika Vehmas1:48:16
    382GERSportvogl (526)+46:44bernhard fink1:48:34
    383FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+46:54Jrgen Nyman1:43:27
    384FINSappion Veikot (437)+46:55Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:48:01
    385FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+46:59Antti Viita1:43:26
    386SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+47:00Joar Svartholm1:54:15
    387FINRasti-Nokia (260)+47:09Reijo Viitanen1:47:00
    388FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+47:38Markus Kaukonen1:43:38
    389FINMaarian Mahti (215)+47:49Timo Kankaanp1:51:19
    390NORWing OK (252)+47:55Johannes Midtb1:54:38
    391FINRiihon ukk (595)+48:01Pasi Jokinen1:49:17
    392FINRasti E4 (269)+48:01Ari Varis1:52:47
    393SWEUme OK (399)+48:23Christian Bigler1:52:31
    394FINKonserni (1336)+48:36Siren Olli1:44:43
    395FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+48:45Juuso Tarkiainen1:50:48
    396FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+48:51Jussi Hietala1:47:37
    397FINPetolintu (325)+48:53Tuomo Kuisma1:29:36
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+49:01Asko Sippola1:52:43
    399FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+49:09Antti Sainio1:44:45
    400FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+49:12Vesa Nrkki1:50:41
    401SWETibro OK (506)+49:26Thomas Ljungqvist2:03:05
    402FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+49:26Vesa Ruuska1:48:37
    403FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+49:30Antti-Markus Kirssi1:56:31
    404FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+49:33Anssi Muikku1:37:41
    405FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+50:07Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:47:02
    406SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+50:10Lukas Hellgren1:46:31
    407FINLahti 2017 (1436)+50:16Ristomatti Hakola1:43:18
    408ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+50:23Taivo Timmusk1:53:50
    409FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+50:29Juho Sihvola1:46:41
    410FINOulun Tarmo (832)+50:36Sami Hrknen1:47:14
    411SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+50:36Fabian Ringli1:36:33
    412FINSCA Finland (1131)+50:44Kari Jussila1:38:37
    413FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+50:51Lasse Westerholm1:42:18
    414FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+50:51Harri Lammi1:48:11
    415FINRasti-Jussit (270)+50:57Hannu Nikkola1:42:55
    416FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+50:59Juho Marila1:48:57
    417FINNrpes OK (317)+51:03Kenneth Smeds1:48:08
    418FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+51:07Teemu Paavola1:38:43
    419FINAivan Sama (411)+51:08Tom Asklf1:36:39
    420SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+51:12Torsten Molitor1:50:18
    421FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+51:15Antti Fljt1:47:10
    422FINJuntit OK (617)+51:19Lauri Leinonen1:43:59
    423FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+51:25Miika Jrvinen1:50:33
    424FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+51:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:47:08
    425FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+51:29Sami Raitola1:49:57
    426FINMS Parma 6 (417)+51:34Sami Aalto1:51:14
    427SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+51:36Rajan Magnus1:52:02
    428FINSAL (758)+51:39Kimmo Berg1:39:14
    429SWESundsvalls OK (186)+51:391:47:56
    430FINRastikarhut (243)+51:43Heikki Haapakoski1:52:41
    431FINHelppoRasti (397)+51:44Sami Nurmi1:46:30
    432NORk-94 (425)+51:47Brge Pedersen1:53:25
    433FINPeab Seicon (519)+51:48Erkka Harju-Sntti1:54:15
    434RUSLegenda (315)+51:50Alexey Balandin1:40:44
    435FINRasti-Jyry (609)+51:56Lauri Tapola1:53:48
    436SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+51:57Per Fransson1:43:58
    437FINIF Femman 3 (518)+51:59Carl-Oskar Granberg1:47:37
    438FINKoovee 6 (812)+52:07Jarmo Mauriala1:41:27
    439FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+52:14Juho Leinonen1:50:31
    440FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+52:17Ossi Kangas1:56:37
    441ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+52:22Danilo Piht1:46:40
    442FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+52:27Matti Forsberg1:53:53
    443FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+52:33Mikko Karppinen1:47:17
    444FINOK77 2 (165)+52:35Jyrki Jppinen1:46:01
    445FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+52:37Pasi Nuottakari1:55:47
    446FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+52:39Juha Haapamki1:55:19
    447FINTurska (939)+52:43Markus Heikkil1:42:53
    448FINPuTi (849)+52:43Joona Putkonen1:42:01
    449FINKartankiertjt (978)+52:45Pasi Lehtimki1:49:27
    450FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+52:46Mikko Tyryl1:44:32
    451FINIK Falken (373)+52:48Matias Grankull1:52:06
    452NORTrollelg 2 (607)+52:55Kristian Stensrud1:48:01
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+53:05Pekka Herttua1:50:27
    454FINOK Terjrv (572)+53:05Valter Forsen1:50:20
    455FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+53:06Jyrki Nikkinen1:45:00
    456SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+53:08Stefan Carlsson1:47:22
    457FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+53:12Ari Ylihrsil1:51:30
    458POLOK!Sport (324)+53:15Piotr Dragowski1:57:05
    459FINEx-Legends (231)+53:19Kimmo Liljestrm1:47:52
    460FINRastiPiikki (430)+53:23Pasi Tlkk1:51:21
    461FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+53:30Petteri Heino2:02:55
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+53:32Valtteri Vainio1:51:57
    463FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+53:33Olli Kara1:52:30
    464FINLinnankiertjt (851)+53:35Jukka Nikulainen1:54:59
    465FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+53:52Tuomo Oksanen1:51:54
    466RUSIzhora (654)+53:59Igor Kiselev2:02:42
    467FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+54:01Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:47:03
    468FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+54:11Antti Pesola1:49:27
    469FINKaakon Rasti (713)+54:15Miika Ruokonen1:40:17
    470FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+54:29Manu Heinmki1:50:49
    471FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+54:40Erkki Saarijrvi1:49:32
    472RUSFryazino (1632)+54:46Grigoriy Etenko1:43:23
    473FINIlmatorjunta (623)+54:48janne Kempas1:42:57
    474NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+54:52Tor Ivar Christiansen1:50:41
    475FINEndurance (751)+54:52Mikael Heerman1:46:11
    476FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+54:56Kai Pasonen1:44:42
    477NORIndre stfold OK (391)+54:57Rune Blgestad1:49:26
    478FINFTA (679)+54:58Tiia Miettinen1:43:03
    479FINPanssariprikaati (398)+55:14Mikko Jurmu1:51:54
    480FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+55:17Otto Saikkonen1:48:00
    481ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+55:17Yakir Goldner1:46:11
    482FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+55:18Harri Risnen1:44:22
    483FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+55:22Tuomas Puonti1:45:24
    484ESTOK West (661)+55:24Olavi Loo1:47:39
    485FINAS Skinnarila (545)+55:40Henrik Tarkkio1:48:58
    486FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+55:44Tuukka Tuomala1:50:21
    487FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+55:46Antti Jyrkoski1:59:59
    488FINSocca (418)+55:50Timo Sirola1:40:56
    489RUSMile-Sport (576)+55:54Timofey Suratov1:59:24
    490FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+56:00Janne Nurminen1:45:55
    491FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+56:04Mikko Lampi1:51:52
    492IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+56:12Mark Spencer1:53:13
    493SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+56:30Mats Carlsson1:55:13
    494SWEVsters SOK (281)+56:32Per Sundstrm1:58:42
    495RUSNorthern Wind (163)+56:33Pavel Kalaidin2:00:34
    496SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+56:37Ivan Boyadzhiev1:47:26
    497LATOK Arona (314)+56:40Ikaunieks Gunars1:51:50
    498FINTeme Ski Team (223)+56:46Tuomas Pasanen1:55:15
    499FINDowntown 65 (601)+56:47Kalle Luokola1:51:34
    500FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+56:48Pasi Lehtimki1:46:57
    501RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+57:05Boris Zverkov1:50:39
    502FINKarsu.fi (1517)+57:10Aki Kosunen1:43:59
    503FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+57:20Niko Metsmuuronen1:44:55
    504FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+57:22Petri Teittinen1:40:35
    505FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+57:27Samuli Launiainen1:27:46
    506FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+57:33Juuso Vstil1:49:23
    507NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+57:41Marta Ulvensen1:49:02
    508FINKannuksen Ura (599)+57:54Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:47:26
    509FINTeam Tommila (1087)+57:55Teppo Tommila2:00:18
    510FINSavon Suunta (461)+57:55Tapio Tikkanen1:49:57
    511FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+57:56Panu Krkkinen1:46:22
    512NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+57:58Sigurd Fandango1:48:03
    513FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+58:03Heikki Jokinen1:49:44
    514FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+58:04Janne Piril2:01:47
    515FINRaisu Lumous (480)+58:05Heikki Karjalainen2:05:28
    516FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+58:06Valtteri Valkonen1:45:11
    517FINRC Eemeli (498)+58:07Mika Perkimki1:50:26
    518FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+58:20Tomi Koskela1:44:26
    519FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+58:23Hemmo Laurila1:50:26
    520FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+58:27Martti Hassila1:49:52
    521FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+58:27Lauri Heili1:49:36
    522FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+58:29Sami Laurila1:54:48
    523FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+58:39Jani Kohonen1:47:31
    524FINLynx 5 (816)+58:44Ville Sundberg1:48:13
    525FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+58:46Bruno Marchegay1:58:56
    526USACambridge Sports Union (230)+58:55Matthias Mahr1:50:05
    527FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+58:56Jussi Elo1:47:17
    528SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+58:56Anders Karlsson1:43:47
    529FINMADROG (1531)+58:57Mika Vuorela1:53:05
    530FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+58:59Antti Puroila1:47:49
    531FINOP (1666)+59:03Pasi Laaksonen1:43:05
    532FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+59:03Ulrika Uotila1:44:21
    533FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+59:06Mika Korhonen1:47:34
    534FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+59:11Ville Honkanen1:49:00
    535FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+59:15Aleksi Koskiaho2:01:25
    536FINReaktor Innovations (567)+59:17Mikko Peltonen1:47:19
    537FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+59:18Petri Vanninen1:57:17
    538FINHiiltosiskot (653)+59:22Mari Koivunen1:50:09
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+59:25Jouko Kytl1:55:33
    540SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+59:34Rebecka Heinrup1:42:06
    541FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+59:42Antti Rnnemaa1:44:16
    542FINOK77 4 (463)+59:51Daniel Backman1:49:07
    543SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+59:55Erik Olsson1:50:55
    544SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:00:01Magnus Homan1:44:23
    545FINSettiijt (573)+1:00:04Lauri Viitanen1:38:46
    546FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:00:07Tom Stenlund1:51:09
    547FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:00:09Markku Nieminen1:53:47
    548FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:00:21Rauli Koskela1:50:29
    549FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:00:23Sami Friman1:46:14
    550FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:00:27Ossi Karvonen1:47:34
    551FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:00:29Reetta Heiskanen1:56:50
    552FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+1:00:30Vesa Volanen1:52:52
    553FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:00:41Mika Huhtanen1:57:48
    554FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:00:46Tapio Pysti1:46:55
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:00:54Andris Strazdins1:52:05
    556LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:00:54Alvis Lepiksons1:53:08
    557FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:00:55Heli Urpalainen1:54:35
    558FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:00:56Tero Taubert1:51:10
    559FINFirstbeat (791)+1:00:57Aku Kalajo1:50:14
    560FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:01:00Janne Paavilainen1:46:48
    561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:01:02Jyrki Ahvonen1:54:47
    562FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:01:08Hannes Wickholm1:55:26
    563FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:01:14Juha Koivusalo1:56:19
    564FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:01:21Raimo Kauppila1:50:47
    565FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:01:23Tuomas Tommola2:02:51
    566FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:01:25Ville Mihl1:54:15
    567FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:01:29Heikki Koskela2:01:57
    568FINNostars (394)+1:01:31Jyrki Noponen2:03:28
    569ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:01:34Raivo Erik2:06:30
    570FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:01:35Pieti Liukka1:51:23
    571FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:01:36Kim Harlamow1:53:28
    572FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:01:37Kari Hara1:58:13
    573FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:01:46Taisto Kemppainen1:59:28
    574FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:01:47Jaakko Martikainen1:59:12
    575FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:02:15Jyrki Nieminen1:52:49
    576FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:02:23Arto Palsio1:49:47
    577FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:02:26Andreas Bjrkman1:57:57
    578FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:02:27Jussi Leskinen1:56:19
    579LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:02:38Ingus Rektins1:57:56
    580LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:02:39Agris Robs2:00:06
    581FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:02:49Tapio Ristimki1:51:18
    582FINKela (1291)+1:02:50Harri Vnttinen1:50:20
    583FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:02:51Janne Taskinen1:57:59
    584FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:02:52Teemu Hourula1:52:17
    585FINIF Minken (469)+1:02:58Niclas Calden1:53:16
    586FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:03:03Jani Lepist2:01:23
    587SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:03:04Jens Kaminsky2:02:16
    588FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:03:09Tommi Rantala2:01:58
    589FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:03:17Hannu Kortetjrvi1:59:39
    590FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:03:19Mika Ilomki1:53:31
    591SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+1:03:27Ludvig Sandahl2:01:37
    592FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:03:29Joonas Julkunen1:59:19
    593ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:03:31Sixten Sild1:51:19
    594FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:03:34Timo Hmlinen1:59:46
    595FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:03:39Vesa Thtinen1:54:25
    596FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:03:40Sini Pekkala1:53:58
    597FINKanuuna (823)+1:03:42Tuomas Kivel1:50:12
    598FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:03:48Jarmo Munck1:54:44
    599GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:03:49Alex Moore1:52:26
    600FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:03:56Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:02:14
    601FINIK Kronan (500)+1:03:59Stefan backa1:50:39
    602FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:04:02Tarmo Ketola1:58:08
    603FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:04:05Andre Forsstrm1:52:44
    604FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:04:20Petteri Salminen1:49:52
    605FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:04:24Paavo Visnen1:50:35
    606FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:04:33Arto Kalliokoski2:04:56
    607FINOC Toffee (414)+1:04:48Jussi Viero2:00:11
    608GBRCLYDE (551)+1:05:02Jon Cross2:05:04
    609FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:05:14Harri Poutiainen1:41:00
    610FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:05:34Jari Kaaja2:02:47
    611FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:06:05Timo Pietikinen2:03:20
    612FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:06:29Jarno Kukonlehto2:14:43
    613FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:06:41Risto Krkkinen1:53:10
    614LATVeselava (587)+1:06:49Aigars Actins2:05:39
    615FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:06:50Heikki Virekunnas1:53:51
    616FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:06:54Juho Peltokorpi1:53:15
    617RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:07:08Maksim Kapitonov1:48:09
    618FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:07:11Calle Wasstrm1:53:42
    619FINOutotec (837)+1:07:13Petri Tikkanen1:50:50
    620FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:07:14Ville Rikknen1:44:48
    621FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:07:38Ossi Salokannel2:05:46
    622FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:39Jussi Simula1:29:59
    623FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:07:42Rauli Raitolampi2:07:37
    624FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:07:43Simomatti Salmenoja1:53:09
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:07:52Antonia Haga1:52:52
    626FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:07:53Jussi Mntyl1:50:49
    627FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:07:56Pauli Lempa1:52:14
    628FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:07:59Mika Rantasalo1:50:23
    629NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:08:01Erlend Gylver2:10:15
    630FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:08:03Urpo Vnnen1:54:13
    631FINOK77 3 (459)+1:08:12Jarmo Koskela1:51:31
    632FINIF land (366)+1:08:13Niklas Bling1:55:39
    633FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:08:15Arttu Kaakinen1:46:20
    634FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:08:17Pasi Rintala2:03:19
    635FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:08:19Harri Salminen2:03:02
    636FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:08:21Netta Rajamki1:52:58
    637FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:08:24Mika Venho1:59:47
    638FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:08:25Mika Kuokkanen1:55:46
    639FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:08:26Tuomas Rm1:56:09
    640FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:08:28Tuomas Hongell1:59:52
    641FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:08:29Jukka Mkikyr2:05:39
    642SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:08:30Magnus Axelsson1:59:09
    643FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:08:33Juho Mki2:01:10
    644FINValtra (1708)+1:08:34Aapo Varis1:57:30
    645FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:08:34Arto Itkonen2:01:11
    646FINOK Jorren (681)+1:08:38Henrik Backman1:53:51
    647FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:08:39Timo Lppnen1:55:45
    648FINSK Mortis (938)+1:08:40Joni Haataja1:51:53
    649FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:08:45Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:52:28
    650FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:08:49Juuso Pimi1:57:51
    651FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:08:50Erkki Linna1:55:06
    652NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:08:51Ole Morten Frseth2:03:33
    653CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:08:53Tang Jian Da2:12:13
    654FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:09:04Pekka Jokimies1:55:05
    655FINFujitsu (931)+1:09:15Pasi Laurila1:51:37
    656FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:09:16Niko Blomberg2:04:07
    657FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:09:28Antti Puro1:59:47
    658FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:09:31Risto Metsl2:00:19
    659FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:09:32Anders Bjrklund1:53:57
    660FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:09:32Simon Harston2:04:10
    661FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:09:33Juha Tiainen1:59:47
    662FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:09:39Taneli Tyli2:06:39
    663FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:09:43Juhani Ylnen1:55:55
    664FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:09:47Kalle Kalapudas1:57:02
    665SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:09:51Joel Berring1:57:26
    666FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:09:59Pekka Mttnen1:52:46
    667FINMacGregor (1121)+1:10:00Jussi Rosenstrm1:53:11
    668FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:10:02Arto Katajamki2:08:41
    669FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:10:09Samu Salmelin1:51:46
    670FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:10:10Ville Halonen2:07:12
    671SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:10:11Ulf Nilsson1:54:37
    672RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:10:12Alexandr Vompe1:55:33
    673LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:10:20Dagnis Kanepe1:59:18
    674CANYukon (384)+1:10:20Leif Blake1:41:46
    675FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:10:22Mikael Sippo1:57:35
    676FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:10:29Juho Koskinen1:59:48
    677LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:10:34Martins Vimba1:51:39
    678FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:10:36Kalle Hkkinen2:01:13
    679FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:10:36Juuso Myllykangas1:55:25
    680FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:10:41Janina Donner1:58:06
    681FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:10:45Ilkka Tanttinen2:09:29
    682FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:10:51Ville Glad1:51:15
    683FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:10:54Toni Kukkonen2:00:31
    684FINSweco (634)+1:10:58Matti Prssinen1:58:17
    685FINIisu (615)+1:10:59Ari-Pekka Liedes1:56:37
    686ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:10:59Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:09:04
    687FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:11:01Kalevi Kivipelto2:14:28
    688FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:11:10Jussi Joja1:55:38
    689FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:11:17Juha Uitto1:58:51
    690FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:11:18Matti Suvanto2:05:54
    691FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:11:20Ari Jussinmki2:07:26
    692FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:11:22Lauri Kojola1:55:55
    693SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:11:24Anders Edquist1:56:40
    694FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:11:26Tuomas Soininen1:57:50
    695FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:11:27Valto Laiho2:01:18
    696FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:11:29Lauri Kontkanen1:41:11
    697FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:11:36Magnus dahl2:02:48
    698FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:11:40Mikko Marjamaa1:50:11
    699FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:11:43Petri Luukkanen2:05:25
    700FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:11:45Jarkko Keinnen1:57:56
    701SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:11:46Tom Hollowell2:00:58
    702FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:11:50Vesa Etula2:07:32
    703FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:11:52Tuomas Takaluoma1:58:59
    704FINRastihaukat (704)+1:11:57Tony Hellstedt2:01:10
    705FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:12:04Eemeli Saukkonen2:04:04
    706FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:12:08Robert Donner1:53:58
    707FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:12:18Pierrick Merino2:00:09
    708FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:12:22Vesa Vesterinen2:17:29
    709FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:12:23Mikko Alasuvanto2:04:46
    710FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:12:24Marko Joentausta1:57:34
    711FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:12:27Lauri Laine2:00:23
    712FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:12:27Meri Louhisola2:01:33
    713NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:12:28Arno Grnhovd2:09:30
    714FINDirty Seven (925)+1:12:28Janne Konttila1:59:59
    715FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:12:29Mikko Kimpi2:03:58
    716FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:12:32Pivi Autio1:51:56
    717FINOC Puisto (579)+1:12:33Petri Ketola2:03:05
    718FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:12:36Mikko Hyyrylinen2:00:26
    719LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:12:38Normunds Leina1:58:35
    720NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:12:40Bjrn Polland2:05:06
    721FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:12:46Visa Jokelainen2:09:48
    722FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:12:53Joonas Majuri2:10:53
    723FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:12:55Sampo Virtanen2:06:49
    724FINNavi 6 (776)+1:13:02Vesa Ihalainen2:11:35
    725FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:13:07Joonas Ahola1:50:06
    726FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:13:15Marko Mustonen1:57:09
    727FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:13:17Kari Kilkki2:12:04
    728FINRaTro (1312)+1:13:19Mikko Kiiski1:59:22
    729FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:13:21Juho Markku1:54:38
    730FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:13:23Ilari Leppimki2:09:36
    731ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:13:25Lauri Beilmann1:57:40
    732FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:13:30Mika Lyytikinen2:00:40
    733SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:13:38Hkan Redtzer2:09:22
    734FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:13:39Risto Oksanen2:11:42
    735FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:13:45Tuomas Rajamki1:51:28
    736FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:13:47Kimmo Ollikka2:01:07
    737FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:13:48Vesa Halonen1:56:22
    738NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:14:01Alex Dimitrov2:08:09
    739SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:14:02Otti Bisang2:28:29
    740LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:14:03Malins Kalvis1:58:23
    741LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:14:05Aigars Leiboms2:02:37
    742FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:14:07Jari Jukkola2:05:19
    743FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:14:08Heikki Ravaska2:15:53
    744NORMalvik IL (646)+1:14:09Ingebrigt Fuglem1:52:39
    745FINHerraseura (1377)+1:14:11Olli Herranen1:56:07
    746FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:14:12Panu Koskinen1:48:29
    747FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:14:15Jarmo Havula1:58:44
    748FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:14:17Juha Juutila1:56:28
    749FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:14:25Esa Honkonen2:00:04
    750FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:14:33Petri Saksala2:05:09
    751FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:14:33Jukka Eeva2:04:09
    752FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:14:37Ilari Jalli1:56:52
    753FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:14:40Petri Huiko2:00:10
    754FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:14:46Teemu Hirvikallio1:55:50
    755FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:14:47Markus Inkilinen2:04:10
    756FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:14:48Petteri Lindblom2:04:52
    757FINKerkesix (757)+1:15:00Kai Lisitsin2:13:51
    758FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:15:13Niina Laininen2:04:38
    759FINMetshallitus (402)+1:15:19Annika Vaara2:02:35
    760ESTBona Fide (895)+1:15:20Kaido Nurja1:54:07
    761FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:15:24Anu Tahvanainen2:05:18
    762SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:15:28Bjrn Lfroth2:11:43
    763SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:15:41Oscar Vagman1:55:33
    764FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:15:48Pesola Sakari2:04:16
    765FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:15:50Ville Heikkil1:49:20
    766FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:15:53Tonu Illaru2:02:14
    767SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:15:58Magnus Fredriksson2:04:15
    768FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:16:02Mika Pihala2:10:30
    769FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:16:03Timo Suokonautio2:14:58
    770FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:16:04Juha Vornanen2:01:29
    771FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:16:06Jani Lepp2:08:01
    772FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:16:09Eetu Rajala2:01:43
    773ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:16:18Kevin Hallop2:10:45
    774FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:16:19Lauri Soini2:04:57
    775FINRastitykki (1623)+1:16:21Mikko Patrakka1:54:16
    776SWEGanska OK (658)+1:16:24Thomas Nilsson1:54:03
    777FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:16:31Lauri Kekoni2:07:02
    778FINMurut (438)+1:16:38Susanna Tervo2:01:03
    779FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:16:48Mikko Myhnen2:03:02
    780FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:17:02Riku Salo1:55:22
    781FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:17:07Klaus Kauko2:09:01
    782FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:17:16Kimmo Vyrynen2:02:14
    783FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:17:17Juha Aaltonen2:00:10
    784FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:17:22Victoria Hstman1:48:59
    785FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:17:39Urpo Korhonen2:12:09
    786FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:17:40Markku Ritanotko2:19:33
    787FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:17:43Mikko Rapakko2:04:07
    788FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:17:47Ari Lytynoja2:07:00
    789SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:18:01Tommy Lindgren2:03:53
    790FINeLadies (879)+1:18:03Sanna Tervakangas2:08:12
    791FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:18:09Eero Junkala1:56:39
    792FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:18:44Mikko Salmela2:10:19
    793FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:18:46Toni Hakulinen2:12:10
    794FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:18:57Esa Mattila2:02:01
    795FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:19:04Antti Leinonen2:05:24
    796FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:19:11Pasi Hongisto1:35:13
    797FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:19:22Lotta Rberg2:09:29
    798FINRastipukit (509)+1:19:31Matti Ristimki2:00:23
    799NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:19:34Jan Blandkjenn2:07:57
    800FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:19:36Kari Sinikallas2:20:50
    801FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:19:46Tomi Paavola2:07:44
    802FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:19:57Anders Lindahl2:14:46
    803FININUS (1181)+1:20:01Aleksandr Simanov1:42:36
    804FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:20:06Markku Oikarinen2:16:16
    805FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:20:25Linas Jasinskas1:58:53
    806FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:20:35Arne Sgfors2:02:38
    807FINSolita (578)+1:20:44Tero Heittola1:53:23
    808FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:21:00Ville Eskelinen2:07:09
    809FINPaVi (783)+1:21:19Antti Santaharju2:09:32
    810LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:21:24Imants Caklis2:20:21
    811FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:21:29Jarmo Leppnen2:06:53
    812FINSulzer (1658)+1:21:32Tommi Ratia2:05:19
    813FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:21:47Heikki Hakala1:57:57
    814SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:21:51Kornel Ulrich1:52:03
    815FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:22:02Juhani Heiskanen2:14:41
    816FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:22:03Pasi Kyherinen2:04:18
    817FINAtria (924)+1:22:04Seppo Rintamki2:04:50
    818FINSolf IK (392)+1:22:05Stefan Hstman1:51:50
    819FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:22:08Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:59:51
    820FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:22:13Ville Ahvenainen1:53:25
    821FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:22:20Vesa Mkel2:01:40
    822FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:22:23Sami Nenonen1:59:51
    823FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:22:24Tomi Nieminen2:12:11
    824FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:22:27mikael vliheikki2:04:12
    825FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:22:33Henri Tervo1:59:43
    826FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:22:34Arto Kiiskinen2:02:59
    827FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:22:34Toni Tanner2:00:26
    828FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:22:41Tuuli Koivu2:07:30
    829FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:22:41Jaakko Nyrhinen2:03:54
    830FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:22:42Tapani Koivisto2:05:48
    831FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:22:50Teppo Hujala2:09:32
    832FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:22:51Jarmo Mkel2:04:29
    833FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:22:53Jukka Nyystil2:04:53
    834FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:22:54Jari Jrvinen2:04:09
    835FINUNO SK (698)+1:22:55Janne Sthlstrm2:10:01
    836FINsalparasti (1183)+1:22:56Kari Pulkkinen2:05:12
    837FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:22:57Seppo Srkk1:53:39
    838FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:23:07Mikko Laine1:57:04
    839FINSK Uranus (834)+1:23:10Mikko Remsu2:14:53
    840FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:23:12Tor-Bjrn Wiklund2:07:36
    841NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:23:12Henning Werne2:19:22
    842SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:23:14Bosse Hallberg2:00:49
    843FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:23:18Pertti Pivnranta2:06:34
    844FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:23:20Timo Jaarinen2:04:56
    845FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:23:24Olli Hyypp2:14:17
    846SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:23:24Snke Bandixen2:12:41
    847FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:23:26Marjut Lintunen2:13:52
    848FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:23:30Jyrki Tuokko2:17:51
    849FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:23:39Kim Mikkola2:05:01
    850FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:23:43Janne Kinttu2:13:19
    851FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:23:46Sanna Karjalainen2:14:16
    852FINNCS Sport (710)+1:23:49Pasi Heino2:01:26
    853FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:23:50Marcus Baarman2:16:09
    854FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:23:52Juha Huhtanen1:42:13
    855FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:23:55Timo Kosonen2:01:58
    856SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:23:59Bjrn Reger2:13:53
    857FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:24:02Ville Pekala2:14:27
    858SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:24:08Nicklas Bergstrm1:57:07
    859FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:24:08Markus Vihavainen2:10:46
    860FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:24:12Matti Mattila2:10:52
    861FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:24:21Kosti Hyypp2:11:05
    862FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:24:26Petteri Lepist1:58:17
    863FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:24:28Olli Nikkari1:51:08
    864LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:24:36Oskars Seilis1:49:38
    865FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:24:38Olli Heinikoski1:58:30
    866FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:24:39Mikko Happonen2:13:41
    867FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:24:43Karri Virkajrvi2:00:55
    868SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:24:44Johan Swartz1:51:49
    869FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:24:44Arvo Ahola1:57:53
    870FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:24:49Janne Kankainen2:02:55
    871FINBeach Boys (624)+1:24:49Jarkko Murtoaro2:10:37
    872FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:24:52Heikki Pelkonen2:16:20
    873FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:24:52Matti Tammi1:53:25
    874SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:24:53Johannson Jan2:15:17
    875FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:24:55Vesa Pitknen2:20:04
    876POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:25:00Marek Wolowczyk2:14:15
    877FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:25:01Sanna Vuorenp2:02:32
    878FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:25:04Eero Mnty2:06:11
    879FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:25:05Lassi Hietala2:03:42
    880FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:25:05Teemu Korpela2:03:25
    881FINTT226 (972)+1:25:07Pasi Koskinen2:13:42
    882FINTeam Lost (727)+1:25:10Jan Hopearuoho2:02:37
    883FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:25:13Topi Hanhela2:03:37
    884FINKorven Honka (400)+1:25:13Pasi Mrkl2:06:24
    885FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:25:17Erkki Paananen2:03:47
    886FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:25:18Ville Rintala2:07:36
    887FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:25:20Antti Hurri2:00:46
    888FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:25:24Aleksi Inkinen2:16:49
    889LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:25:28Krists Krastins2:19:11
    890FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:25:29Tony Lagerroos2:10:34
    891FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:25:29Mikko Kostiainen2:08:25
    892ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:25:33Ants Turban1:57:07
    893FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:25:40Katja Lahtinen2:07:26
    894SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:25:43Joacim Tingstorp1:56:50
    895FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:25:44Teemu Myllrinen1:54:57
    896FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:25:47Juha Einonen2:11:38
    897FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:25:48Juho Huhtala2:02:55
    898FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:25:50Perttu Ronkanen2:10:23
    899GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:25:53Tommi Grover2:07:40
    900NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:25:55Terje Midtb2:14:13
    901FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:25:55Ilkka Vidgren2:08:57
    902FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:25:56Ilpo Toikkanen2:05:16
    903FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:25:59Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:17:45
    904FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:26:00Heikki Savolainen2:03:33
    905FINToiska (1320)+1:26:00Taavi Mustajoki1:52:50
    906FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:26:01Lasse Jyrkinen2:15:15
    907FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:26:02Antti Nummela2:04:26
    908FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:26:04Mika Pekkonen2:12:29
    909FINTupifast (1276)+1:26:07Juuso Rsnen2:10:33
    910FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:26:10Terhi Jaakkola2:08:17
    911FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:26:11Sami Korhonen2:15:01
    912FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:26:15Orvo Moisio2:17:40
    913FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:26:21Marko Pirinen2:21:48
    914FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:26:21Eirik Nordbrden2:08:47
    915FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:26:30Sami Kirjanen2:11:05
    916FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:26:35Simo Uusikartano2:12:43
    917FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:26:39Jukka Saramki1:59:52
    918FINTrafix (1437)+1:26:41Esa Karvonen2:14:51
    919FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:26:42Vesa-Matti Eura2:18:16
    920FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:26:44Pertti Sirvi2:04:54
    921FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:26:47Janne Aarnio2:11:58
    922FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:26:48Juha Himanen2:03:46
    923FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:26:54Olli Mielonen2:23:11
    924FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:27:04Jarkko Ruokonen2:03:31
    925FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:27:15Mikko Raula2:06:36
    926SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:27:18Johan stergren2:12:55
    927FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:27:19Jussi Sipil2:18:29
    928FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:27:24Reijo Krook2:13:40
    929FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:27:25Mikko Nurmi1:57:22
    930FINIntersport (524)+1:27:28Harri Hollo2:24:05
    931FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:27:31Antti Kirjavainen2:13:18
    932FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:27:34Jari Jrvinen2:10:48
    933FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:27:35Juha Vallittu1:58:05
    934SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:27:38Kalle Persson2:11:13
    935FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:27:42Timo Kakkola2:11:14
    936DENStronger Together (1321)+1:27:43Markku Valtari2:13:28
    937FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:27:48Aleksi Mattila2:10:06
    938FINCage (1478)+1:27:53Harri Lhti2:03:58
    939FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:27:54Laura Joensuu1:56:07
    940FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:27:59Ari Enroth2:26:01
    941FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:28:02Timo Kokkonen2:03:34
    942FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:28:05Topias Siren2:16:16
    943FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:28:11Heikki Pelkonen2:15:50
    944FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:28:13Eero-Pekka Ilen2:15:31
    945FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:28:15Jukka Rusanen1:58:26
    946FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:28:21Simo Helkkula2:20:18
    947FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:28:30Mika Summanen2:01:53
    948FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:28:33Jani Olllikainen2:08:10
    949FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:28:38risto kutila2:09:05
    950FINSukK 83 (621)+1:28:40Jere Viljanen2:12:34
    951FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:28:55SeBastian Aniszewski2:06:55
    952FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:29:02Minna Truhponen2:05:41
    953FINNabla (1204)+1:29:03Markku Rissanen2:07:47
    954FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:29:06Heikki Hillo2:06:45
    955FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:29:07Juhani Keskitalo1:56:24
    956FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:29:08Matti Rajala2:11:10
    957FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:29:10Kari Markus2:00:31
    958FINOtava (522)+1:29:11Pelle Lindholm2:25:26
    959FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:29:12Nils Liljestrm1:51:13
    960FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:29:15Lauri Lumme1:57:20
    961FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:29:16Harri Jokela2:06:25
    962FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:29:16Saku Virtaniemi2:05:50
    963FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:29:20Asko Weijo2:11:01
    964FINTukes (784)+1:29:23Sara Lax2:11:44
    965FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:29:26Timo Ronkainen2:14:01
    966FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:29:29Kalle Siven1:59:30
    967FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:29:33Vesa Ylisel2:08:34
    968FINCSC (1255)+1:29:38Joni Virtanen2:03:50
    969FINHnt SK (1125)+1:29:45Kimmo Virtanen2:20:01
    970FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:30:02Petri Hiirsalmi2:16:07
    971FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:30:03Bo-Gran Sund2:01:34
    972FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:30:06Eero Manerus2:20:41
    973FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:30:08Marko Kela2:12:09
    974FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:30:10Valtteri Tetri2:06:32
    975FINKananpojat (839)+1:30:16Kim Kyckling2:11:04
    976NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:30:19Bjrn Axel Gran2:04:13
    977FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:30:20Tapio Niemi2:14:08
    978FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:30:25Eero Brnnare2:02:43
    979GBRInterlopers (465)+1:30:26Max Carcas2:23:20
    980FINTuuripellet (771)+1:30:40Jukka Turva2:16:01
    981FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:30:41Heikki Tennil2:16:06
    982FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:30:43Anna-Sofia Marila2:02:47
    983FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:30:54Kimmo Kerkknen2:07:05
    984FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:30:55Osmo Ojala2:18:48
    985FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:30:57Juhana Suurnkki2:09:24
    986FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:31:17Jukka Koistinen2:18:42
    987FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:31:20Antti Toivonen2:13:48
    988FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:31:21Jukka Kuivalainen2:06:39
    989FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:31:27Mauno Karppinen2:16:57
    990FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:31:31Rauli Jalonen2:03:23
    991GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:31:38Piotr Dargacz1:57:00
    992FINKorona (1302)+1:31:48Markus Lemberg2:22:17
    993FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:32:06Panu Eerola2:05:08
    994FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:32:09Jouni Auronen2:22:55
    995FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:32:16Auvo Viita-aho2:10:12
    996FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:32:25Olli Heikkinen2:23:19
    997FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:32:35Ari Varamki2:23:46
    998FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:32:44Juuso Heiskanen2:21:54
    999FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:32:46Vesa Nikkil2:18:39
    1000FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:33:12Risto Jokiniemi2:24:56
    1001FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:33:16Anssi Raitanen2:03:19
    1002FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:33:19Genadijus Jonauskas2:03:06
    1003FINEnegia (921)+1:33:20Antti Kouvo2:05:49
    1004FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:33:21Aki Lintumki2:21:57
    1005FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:33:27Toni Haapala2:04:07
    1006SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:33:29Lars Segerman2:20:28
    1007FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:33:38Seppo Turpeinen2:18:47
    1008FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:33:44Janne Nuotio2:11:42
    1009FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:33:46Esko Vlimki2:03:31
    1010FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:33:48Esa Toivonen2:11:29
    1011FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:33:51Tuomo Rintanen2:15:24
    1012FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:33:54Timo Lipponen2:14:07
    1013FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:33:56Markus Hartikainen2:06:08
    1014FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:34:02Hannu Kurki2:30:50
    1015FINTurun Visat (780)+1:34:03Teemu Halttunen1:47:13
    1016FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:34:06Tommi Salminen2:09:16
    1017SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:34:09Pedro Lundquist2:16:34
    1018FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:34:13Petri Heikkil2:23:56
    1019FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:34:23Ismo Suntio2:19:17
    1020FINThinkers (881)+1:34:27Teemu Luukko2:01:16
    1021FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:34:30Hannu Valjakka2:08:38
    1022FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:34:34Verneri Venojrvi2:23:25
    1023FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:34:36Tomi Karvonen2:05:23
    1024FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:34:36Mikko Talvitie1:43:45
    1025FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:34:55Aleksi Simola2:09:11
    1026FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:35:10Tuomas Kaira2:08:57
    1027FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:35:14Jari Forss2:25:11
    1028LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+1:35:15Edgars Peilans2:19:36
    1029FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:35:18Juho Juote2:17:57
    1030FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:35:21Tero Lehto2:19:19
    1031FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:35:25Anssi Jrvinen2:14:02
    1032HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:35:29Gerald Yip2:12:46
    1033FINDentina (1574)+1:35:35Arto Jalonen2:24:15
    1034FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:35:50Olli Mannila1:58:21
    1035FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:36:00Timo Ojala2:15:34
    1036FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:36:02Tuomas Kesti2:19:08
    1037FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:36:04Ville Leinonen2:07:36
    1038FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:36:06Rune Lundgren2:15:04
    1039FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:36:10Miikka Kaira2:12:00
    1040FINNavi 8 (929)+1:36:13Pasi Haapiainen2:21:29
    1041FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:36:15Arto Tammi2:16:21
    1042FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:36:17Jari Oikarainen2:11:39
    1043SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:36:19Stig Vig2:08:41
    1044FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:36:32Eemeli Kantola2:14:53
    1045FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:36:32Tomi Krki2:03:54
    1046FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:36:35Pauli Huhtiniemi2:09:32
    1047FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:36:44Jukka Auvinen1:56:47
    1048FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:36:46Mia Lindroth2:12:31
    1049FINOscar Software (1246)+1:36:50Pekka Mki1:51:36
    1050FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:36:52Harri Yli-Ilkka2:13:03
    1051FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:36:53Raul Hindov2:03:05
    1052FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:36:55Mikko Aulamo2:06:47
    1053FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:36:55Eero Nevalainen2:13:41
    1054FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:36:55Eero Pyhranta2:06:32
    1055FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:36:59Jukka Tani2:07:03
    1056FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:37:01Harri Leinikka2:08:47
    1057FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:37:10Jarkko Tuomi2:14:57
    1058FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:37:12Timo Kulmala2:21:25
    1059FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:37:14Heikki Ala-Honkola2:11:51
    1060FINEricsson SK (999)+1:37:17Christian Engblom2:29:49
    1061FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:37:21Jesse Tyni2:18:12
    1062FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:37:24Pivi Lassila2:14:28
    1063FINOP 2 (1672)+1:37:30Oskari Saloniemi2:09:13
    1064FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:37:31Samu Sillanp2:23:59
    1065FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:37:34Jari Heiskanen2:10:22
    1066FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:37:38Risto Lintula2:22:00
    1067SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:37:40Anders Lamm2:15:25
    1068FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:37:49Aleksi Lahti2:24:52
    1069FINMaasillat (1109)+1:37:55Ilari Maasilta2:27:17
    1070FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:37:56Sampo Jrnefelt1:57:19
    1071FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:37:58Timo Hoskari2:14:51
    1072FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:38:00Lasse Kanerva2:13:11
    1073FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:38:20Kalle Ruotsala2:14:37
    1074FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:38:22Mikko Anttonen2:17:15
    1075FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:38:28Anne Honkanen2:29:31
    1076FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:38:31Jarmo Joutsensaari2:10:12
    1077FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:38:33Andrei Krger2:11:24
    1078FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:38:35Rauno Laine2:17:07
    1079FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:38:38Kari Kinnari2:29:01
    1080FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:38:39Pekka Suvitaival2:09:36
    1081SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:38:39Stefan Trnkvist2:28:56
    1082FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:38:47Jouni Hakala2:09:56
    1083FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:38:51Sampo Ahlsten2:29:04
    1084RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:38:55Anton Fedosin2:09:01
    1085FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:38:57Henri Munukka2:10:45
    1086FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:39:01Sami Virta2:17:26
    1087FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:39:04Tapio Lehtonen2:26:59
    1088FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:39:06Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi2:03:44
    1089FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:39:08Mikko Puolakanaho2:12:43
    1090FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:39:11Harri Ignatius2:15:57
    1091FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:39:12Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:07:17
    1092FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:39:16Timo Moilanen2:10:46
    1093FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:39:22Pekka Kuusipohja2:29:22
    1094FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:39:24Kari Hakuli2:10:16
    1095FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:39:25Mika Muhonen2:10:38
    1096FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:39:26Reijo Mouhu2:15:01
    1097FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:39:27Tauno Pajukangas2:09:54
    1098FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:39:27Suvi Oikarinen2:20:02
    1099FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:39:28Tero Tuppurainen2:18:22
    1100FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:39:29Kari Kurikkaoja2:17:39
    1101FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:39:33Tommi Nyman2:05:44
    1102FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:39:34Jani Jauhiainen2:07:41
    1103FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:39:35Jari Lahtinen2:15:23
    1104FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:39:35Kauko Miettinen2:21:49
    1105FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:39:36Erno Sundberg2:14:20
    1106FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:39:52Elina Borgenstrm2:24:09
    1107FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:39:59Pertti Vlimaa2:09:11
    1108FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:40:15Markku Immonen2:16:48
    1109FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:40:19Kirsi Ilmonen2:00:45
    1110FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:40:20Pentti Tammisaari2:34:25
    1111FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:40:22Mikko Mkitalo2:23:50
    1112FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:40:26Timo Ahlroth2:17:55
    1113FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:40:32Hannu Htnen2:18:36
    1114FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:40:41Lauri Uusitalo2:30:10
    1115FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:40:56Tony Ahlroth2:35:50
    1116FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:41:19Ville Kolmonen2:04:56
    1117FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:41:20Seppo Rantala2:22:00
    1118FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:41:21Tomi Honkanen2:16:03
    1119FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:41:29Juho Kunnari2:00:35
    1120FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:41:38Teemu Juselius2:11:30
    1121FINPYVMM (981)+1:41:48Matti Vesterinen2:03:43
    1122FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:42:19Petri Hmynen2:05:17
    1123FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:42:27Pertti Vlimaa2:14:34
    1124FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:42:48Valtteri Kuuranne2:12:15
    1125FINFuturice (1093)+1:42:55Osmo Haapaniemi2:14:37
    1126FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:43:06Esko Reeni2:26:23
    1127FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:43:18juha mikkola1:56:02
    1128FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:43:30Ville Lindqvist1:58:04
    1129FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:43:33Jouko Niemi1:56:45
    1130FINNavi 9 (933)+1:43:33Jari Stockus2:16:03
    1131FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:43:36Albert Haavisto2:15:44
    1132FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:43:40Jari Rantanen2:08:57
    1133FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:43:53Jari Toivonen2:18:09
    1134FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:43:59Ismo Minkkinen2:24:26
    1135FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:44:01Mika Seppl2:30:32
    1136FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:44:01Juha Jokela1:54:17
    1137USAOUSA (1701)+1:44:17Colin Beverage2:32:32
    1138FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:44:32Lari Lehtomki2:34:16
    1139FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:44:37Pekka Nurmilaukas2:21:50
    1140SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:44:37Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn2:25:55
    1141FINAron Haka (961)+1:44:41Sami Kattilakoski2:16:19
    1142FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:44:46jarkko hepokangas2:12:44
    1143FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:44:49Hannu Korhonen2:09:59
    1144FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:44:56Jorma Niinimki2:38:14
    1145RUSOhta (1676)+1:45:00Nikita Ivanov2:48:26
    1146FINErnaali (1597)+1:45:01Esko Piirainen2:21:28
    1147FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:45:06Johanna Luhtala2:13:16
    1148FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:45:13Heikki Korppi2:04:01
    1149FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:45:14Matti Virtanen2:05:21
    1150FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:45:25Mika Seppnen2:30:32
    1151FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:45:29Hannu Hunkerinsuo2:15:23
    1152FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:45:37Hanna Tuomisto2:27:40
    1153FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:45:48Petri Kauppinen2:15:30
    1154FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:45:57Pekka Airaksinen2:24:54
    1155FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:46:05Jarmo Antikainen2:24:53
    1156FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:46:09Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:17:54
    1157FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:46:21Jukka Keskitalo2:17:43
    1158FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:46:28Mikael Ahlfors2:25:01
    1159FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:46:35Mika Sokka2:16:25
    1160FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:46:38Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:22:58
    1161FINTeam Azure (882)+1:46:50Matti Antila2:13:47
    1162FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:46:53Eero Turto2:08:25
    1163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:46:56Matti Ollikka2:36:26
    1164LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:47:04Ainars Gailis2:43:18
    1165FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:47:14Antti Mkinen2:33:31
    1166FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:47:15Klaus Vnttinen2:20:48
    1167FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:47:21Jussi Tamminen2:13:35
    1168FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:47:46Jussi Nyknen2:21:40
    1169FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:47:57Ilari Korsimo2:35:17
    1170FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:47:58Lauri Koivula2:22:18
    1171FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:48:02Tomi Keskinen2:03:47
    1172FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:48:04Mikael Ahlsved2:08:29
    1173FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:48:18Panu Koivula2:33:20
    1174FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:48:20Mika Kutila2:26:04
    1175FINWIO Team (1330)+1:48:26Hannu Honkala2:13:10
    1176FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:48:31Kari Saari2:19:52
    1177FINLostBoys (1352)+1:48:46Urpo Jaakkola2:24:06
    1178FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:49:00Petri Miettinen2:18:23
    1179FINNavi 3 (613)+1:49:06Vesa Vnnen2:37:32
    1180FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:49:08Julia Jacobsson2:09:35
    1181FINvATE kings (1180)+1:49:12Tapio Ahola2:19:22
    1182FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:49:15Ville Siekkinen2:22:23
    1183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:49:26Jussi Eskelinen2:08:24
    1184FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:49:42Markku Karttunen2:17:24
    1185FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:49:45Hannu Ruotsalainen2:32:05
    1186FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:49:54Sami Lampinen2:21:37
    1187FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:50:00Mika Laaksonen2:25:31
    1188FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:50:02Antti Hrknen2:28:48
    1189FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:50:04Kari Ylikoski2:19:18
    1190FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:50:06Mikko Pellikka2:28:40
    1191FINElectrofit (1269)+1:50:08Krv Emma2:15:32
    1192FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:50:15Marja Heili2:15:13
    1193FINOK Susi (1278)+1:50:16Eero Pekkanen2:12:57
    1194FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:50:17Aleksi Heikkil2:20:22
    1195FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:50:23Matti Lehto2:26:11
    1196FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:50:27Janne Antikainen2:38:28
    1197FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:50:33Visa Koponen2:10:54
    1198FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:50:33Hannu Aska2:16:50
    1199FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:50:34Hannu Hr2:15:29
    1200FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:50:36Pia Isolhteenmki2:06:35
    1201SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:50:42Peter Lyrenmann2:17:13
    1202FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:50:43Aku Virjula2:15:38
    1203FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:50:45Ville Suntioinen2:13:13
    1204FINVaadin (1348)+1:50:49Matti Tahvonen1:47:01
    1205FINArk United (1331)+1:50:50Janne Tani2:34:52
    1206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:50:56Jari Valtonen2:16:42
    1207FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:51:00Niko Kinnunen2:20:44
    1208FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:51:04Staffan Pettersson2:22:33
    1209FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:51:05Jari Pitknen2:12:58
    1210FINHal Bro (674)+1:51:05Jyrki Rintala2:17:50
    1211FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:51:11Jari Knskangas2:10:25
    1212FINContact force (1431)+1:51:19Juuso Heiskanen2:26:34
    1213FINVnkypannu (799)+1:51:20Jari Kaitajrvi2:03:35
    1214FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:51:28Antti Puhakka2:11:06
    1215FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:51:30Sergey Pasechnik2:00:27
    1216FINPllikt (1410)+1:51:36Mika Damskgg2:12:22
    1217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:51:44Martti Leppl2:23:45
    1218GBRAAOC (1221)+1:51:54Nick Lightfoot2:03:47
    1219FINVTT (992)+1:51:55Jussi Mutanen2:15:11
    1220FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:52:12Antti Korpikallio2:14:03
    1221FINHRUP (1304)+1:52:16Petri Savilahti2:11:18
    1222FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:52:18Lauri Hollo2:17:36
    1223FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:52:22Lasse Roiha2:26:32
    1224FINKTTO (1072)+1:52:25Toni Vuorinen2:06:56
    1225FINMets Forest (1651)+1:52:27Andrey Malevskiy2:07:07
    1226FINSK SK (1536)+1:52:31Tom Gretteberg2:15:08
    1227FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:52:32Esa Soppela2:27:57
    1228FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:52:37Tero Korpi2:27:09
    1229FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:52:39Simo Hirvonen2:22:30
    1230FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:52:40Erno Rantanen2:31:59
    1231FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:52:41Lauri Laine2:28:02
    1232FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:52:43Miikka Sandholm2:08:18
    1233FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:52:51Rauli Karppinen2:14:04
    1234FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:52:54Kari Koskinen2:17:29
    1235FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:53:02Johanna Menalusta2:35:19
    1236FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:53:11Pekka Niemensivu2:13:53
    1237FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:53:19Ari-Matti Leinonen2:30:15
    1238FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:53:22Mikko Heilala2:29:26
    1239FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:53:29Antero Komi2:06:00
    1240FINF (1249)+1:53:31Arto Heikkinen2:30:25
    1241FINRastisudit (1305)+1:53:56Mikko Kotiranta2:22:21
    1242FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:54:02Petja Vorobjev2:26:54
    1243FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:54:04Lassila Petri2:25:29
    1244FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:54:08Asko Vainio2:16:26
    1245FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:54:11Rami Peltola2:34:44
    1246FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:54:11Juho Mattila2:38:43
    1247FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:54:12Roope Kinnunen2:27:51
    1248FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:54:12Tuomo Ratia2:17:09
    1249FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:54:18Jari Laine2:26:27
    1250FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:54:20Ismo Niemi2:08:51
    1251FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:54:24Per-Anders Lindgren2:21:59
    1252FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:54:25Jouni Heinnen2:24:11
    1253FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:54:39Jussi Iinatti2:23:56
    1254FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:54:46Kauko Vainiomki2:17:47
    1255FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:54:48Petri Iloviita2:30:28
    1256FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:54:56Esa Vesterinen2:09:49
    1257FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:54:59Kari Partanen2:23:25
    1258FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:55:02Timo Manninen2:35:12
    1259FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:55:13Stefan Borgman2:14:41
    1260FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:55:15Keijo Hmlinen2:31:29
    1261GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:55:19Megan Carter-Davies2:38:41
    1262LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:55:23Raimonds Berzins2:06:55
    1263FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:55:27Timo Ruotsalainen2:27:59
    1264FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:55:29Pekka Kurki2:23:41
    1265FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:55:31Jussi Pietinalho2:28:19
    1266FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:55:34ge Liljestrm2:28:17
    1267FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:55:46Olavi Kernen2:31:23
    1268FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:55:50Antti Nisonen2:40:20
    1269FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:55:55Antti Tonteri2:19:04
    1270FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:56:05Pekka Leskinen2:49:02
    1271FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:56:13Harri Kinnunen2:26:21
    1272FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:56:20Roland Hst2:23:20
    1273FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:56:30Antti Ilomki2:26:51
    1274FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:56:33Esa Repo2:55:15
    1275FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:56:34Olli Ranta2:10:02
    1276FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:56:53Tarmo Tyynel2:09:49
    1277FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:57:00Kalle Korhonen2:28:57
    1278FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:57:17Jarno Hmlinen2:40:48
    1279FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:57:33Mikko Nygrd2:12:15
    1280FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:57:35Viljo Heimonen2:40:20
    1281FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:57:37Jouni Pyyknen2:22:09
    1282FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:57:39Petri Vierti2:31:23
    1283FINMessnthen (1624)+1:57:43Timo Syrjl2:10:51
    1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:57:55Jaakko Vaho2:27:53
    1285FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:58:06Simo Pyhnen2:32:33
    1286FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:58:08Tero Menp2:36:15
    1287FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:58:10Severi Halkosaari2:37:56
    1288FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:58:11Heli Ketola2:10:20
    1289FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:58:15Juha Juhola2:27:31
    1290FINIK rnen (777)+1:58:23Jussi Mkinen2:24:49
    1291FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:58:23Hannu Ali-Haapala2:29:02
    1292FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:58:29Jari Kauppinen2:44:55
    1293FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:58:35Lauri Hietalahti2:44:07
    1294SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:58:43Christer Nordstrm2:52:42
    1295FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:58:52Seppo Kuokkanen2:29:30
    1296FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:58:56Sami Kylml2:30:51
    1297FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:58:56Ossi Lakkala2:36:26
    1298FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:59:01Pertti Heinikangas2:24:18
    1299FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:59:04Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:19:30
    1300FINAjolinja (966)+1:59:32Antti Rytknen2:27:51
    1301FINOK Kristina (643)+1:59:57Rasmus Lillandt2:28:18
    1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:00:07Juha Niemist2:27:27
    1303FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:00:11Johanna Nousiainen2:34:41
    1304FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:00:18Heikki Lepist2:20:12
    1305FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:00:39Vino Leinonen2:31:49
    1306FINHRUP 2 (1481)+2:00:44Ville Karttunen2:30:51
    1307FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:01:21Markus-Mikko Kylml2:14:51
    1308FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:01:26Risto Laari2:39:47
    1309FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+2:01:31Juho Kaulio2:10:32
    1310FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:01:32Markus Kangas2:24:44
    1311FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:01:32Esko Parikka2:14:18
    1312FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:01:35Mikko Asikainen2:16:22
    1313FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:01:38Teppo Laine2:34:10
    1314FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:01:51Pekka Hintsanen2:23:49
    1315FINSurut (1409)+2:01:53Ilkka Saarimaa2:37:03
    1316FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:01:53Pentti Hirvonen2:50:19
    1317FINKotipojat (963)+2:01:55Eero Palomki2:21:57
    1318FINJYY Jopa (1238)+2:01:55Tanja Mnnist2:39:49
    1319FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:02:02Tauno Piiroinen2:48:00
    1320FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:02:16Isra Alatalo2:52:59
    1321FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:02:17Kari Ennola2:36:03
    1322FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:02:19Marko Rauhansalo2:35:14
    1323FINKntit (1038)+2:02:28Tommy Nordstrm2:24:55
    1324FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:02:35Antti Mansikkaviita2:11:54
    1325LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:02:40Kalva Kalvis2:28:29
    1326FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:02:41Teppo Klli2:30:29
    1327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:02:50Heikki Heinonen2:28:46
    1328FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:02:57Jaakko Kyhk2:33:30
    1329FINHirviveikot (867)+2:03:19Antti Siponen2:41:15
    1330FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:03:22Lauri Karhumki2:26:28
    1331FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:03:34Jari Heiskanen2:43:18
    1332NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:03:52Dagfinn Torpe2:15:24
    1333FINElMys (1518)+2:04:36Jari Marttila2:47:53
    1334FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:04:41Leo Lehtomki2:49:16
    1335FINTornator (1471)+2:04:44Tapio Suutarla2:37:10
    1336FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:05:03Juha Seppl2:18:54
    1337FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:05:04Teemu Ruuhi2:27:35
    1338ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:05:10Vallo Mnniste2:20:13
    1339FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:05:19Matti Tuononen2:36:55
    1340FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:05:30Jaakko Juva2:25:44
    1341FINValio (1539)+2:05:31Juha-Matti Laiho2:08:18
    1342FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:05:44Kari Jylh2:27:43
    1343FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:05:50Susan Humppi3:04:30
    1344FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:05:56Sami Hassinen2:25:07
    1345FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:06:18Lasse Kataja2:27:08
    1346FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:07:09Kari Puttonen2:26:16
    1347FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:07:16Tuukka Toivonen2:34:37
    1348FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:07:21Tapani Nippala2:37:57
    1349FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:07:32Jari Hagman2:42:39
    1350FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:07:39Aki Saari2:37:24
    1351FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:07:43Matti Strmmer2:38:37
    1352FINPipelife (1507)+2:07:46Marko Tanskanen2:45:00
    1353FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:07:51Ari Hirvonen2:38:52
    1354FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:07:52Taavi Korja2:54:14
    1355FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:07:57Juha Elovirta2:33:03
    1356FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:08:06Hannes Mkel2:36:36
    1357FINTeam Laardi (1335)+2:08:11Petri Stranden2:39:38
    1358FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:08:11Teemu Piesanen2:47:53
    1359FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:08:18Sami Sivunen2:30:11
    1360FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:08:23Teemu Kallio2:52:01
    1361FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:08:30Tarmo Uusitalo2:47:12
    1362FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:08:47Timo Ahonen2:37:35
    1363RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:09:01ANTON KOSORUKOV2:37:18
    1364FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:09:08Markku Heinonen2:24:41
    1365FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:09:14Esa Heimo2:37:56
    1366FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:09:20Jaakko Oja2:21:49
    1367FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:09:28Jouni Haaraniemi2:39:24
    1368FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:09:35Tapio Alapuranen2:29:25
    1369FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:09:38Ilkka Sormunen2:09:25
    1370FINFTA 2 (988)+2:09:46Samuli Kiskola3:03:28
    1371FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:09:51Petri Tarkiainen2:26:10
    1372FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:10:01Oscar Johansson2:24:01
    1373FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:10:06Juhani Tuomaala2:19:27
    1374FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:10:06Eero Leppkorpi2:36:51
    1375FINKompassibois (1498)+2:10:09Antti Kakkonen2:48:55
    1376FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:10:18Tenho Jokela2:54:13
    1377FINOK77 6 (782)+2:10:19Robert Weiss2:25:58
    1378FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:10:25Urpo Piirainen2:39:21
    1379FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:10:47Teijo Pankko2:23:56
    1380FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:10:52Jorma Mkiranta2:20:06
    1381FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:10:53Antti Kuhasalo2:32:50
    1382FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:10:55Jussi Sippola3:01:07
    1383FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:11:00Martti kngs2:39:06
    1384FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:11:01Elmo Naakka2:45:19
    1385FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:11:03Kimmo Mki2:26:19
    1386LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:11:07Gints Germanis2:44:06
    1387FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:11:16Matti Ahola2:31:27
    1388FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:11:24Heikki Haarajoki2:25:54
    1389FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:11:27Paavo Sillanp2:45:35
    1390FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:11:35Timo Rokka2:50:11
    1391FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:11:52Kim Metso2:32:42
    1392FINEDX (908)+2:11:57Hannu Krger2:27:55
    1393FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:11:59Thomas Liljestrand2:27:50
    1394FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:11:59Sara Mkel2:28:16
    1395FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:12:02Jani Pitknen2:40:01
    1396FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:12:04Janne Haverinen2:28:57
    1397FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:12:08Jyrki Ylipulli2:31:17
    1398FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:12:11Antti Nikunen2:28:07
    1399FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:12:18Antti Rinkinen2:08:21
    1400FINMetos (1166)+2:12:23Toni Tolonen2:46:06
    1401FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:12:25Aki Niemi2:41:08
    1402FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:12:28Pekka Jppinen2:44:12
    1403FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:12:58Olli Koskela2:32:08
    1404FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:13:45Samuli Hietaoja2:45:56
    1405FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:14:08Timo Rantala2:24:04
    1406FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:14:19Matias Kauppila3:05:32
    1407FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:14:22Juha Kuosmanen2:54:35
    1408FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:14:47Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:30:09
    1409FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:15:15Lauri Sutinen2:50:22
    1410FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:16:02Reino Kaario2:44:37
    1411FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:16:31Jussi Lahdenniemi2:29:26
    1412FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:16:49Jouni Rautasalo2:32:04
    1413FINVierestohi (1285)+2:16:54Seppo Vainikainen2:37:00
    1414FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:17:09Tero Vainio2:37:39
    1415FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:18:41Samuli Seppl2:15:39
    1416FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:18:50Eljas Supponen2:31:41
    1417FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:19:00Juhani Sillanp3:04:14
    1418FINOpusCapita (959)+2:19:05Henri Wiik2:39:20
    1419FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:19:13Lotta Sandroos3:02:23
    1420FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:19:18Anni Hokkanen2:34:14
    1421FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:19:56Ari Kuusholma2:33:12
    1422FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:20:13Antti Pirinen2:49:19
    1423FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:20:51Juho Uusitalo1:53:26
    1424FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:20:52Jussi Ovaskainen2:56:51
    1425FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:20:56Timo Rehmonen2:57:52
    1426FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:21:09Riitta Lehvonen2:44:18
    1427FINSito (1126)+2:21:18Joonas Hakkila2:44:21
    1428FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:21:37Emil Holmstrm2:48:00
    1429FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:21:41Niko Haapamki2:36:15
    1430FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:22:03Mikko Norrbacka2:52:37
    1431FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:22:16Kari Pienimki2:37:06
    1432FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:22:27Tapani Suihkonen2:49:52
    1433FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:22:33Juhani Toimela2:19:13
    1434FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:22:50Mika Valkonen2:08:41
    1435FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:23:23Jyrki Tahvanainen2:20:34
    1436FINTERO (1337)+2:24:21sterberg Henrik2:23:22
    1437FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:24:24Kimmo Ilppola3:05:22
    1438FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:24:29Olli Kontkanen2:56:42
    1439FINRastikato (1510)+2:24:40Olli Knuuttila3:03:16
    1440FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:24:47Aki Tapanainen2:27:59
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:25:03Mikaela Creutz2:41:51
    1442FINCadpool (1294)+2:25:06Jussi Jansson2:39:32
    1443FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:25:21Ari Kauhanen2:39:29
    1444FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:25:38Arto Etu-Huitti2:23:49
    1445FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:25:46Jesse Valto2:21:55
    1446FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:26:19Tommi Elo2:22:37
    1447FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:26:26Jarmo Viita2:40:05
    1448FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:26:29Kalle Kuoppamki2:41:06
    1449FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:26:52Juho Nissinen2:00:37
    1450FINDatactica (1406)+2:26:54Seppo Kuusisto3:00:50
    1451FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:26:55Perttu Mikkola2:38:24
    1452FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:26:59Kim Rundell2:31:52
    1453FINTieto (1633)+2:27:10Jussi Vuorisalmi2:30:16
    1454FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:27:19Jukka Piril2:11:23
    1455FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:27:34Tuukka Saarela2:42:36
    1456FINJucat Team (1391)+2:27:35Marko Santamki2:48:34
    1457FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:27:37Pasi Huttunen2:25:44
    1458FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:27:59Mika Mustalahti2:37:51
    1459GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:28:02Paul Todd2:22:35
    1460FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:28:10Jorma Tytykoski2:46:33
    1461FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:29:07Eetu Immonen2:48:39
    1462FINNavi 5 (987)+2:29:36Timo Mouhu3:08:14
    1463FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:30:01Jonas Westerlund2:55:59
    1464FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:30:11Hannu Ruokolainen2:48:48
    1465FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:30:28Tuomas Tiusanen2:46:31
    1466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:30:47Esa Manninen2:46:17
    1467FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:30:47Mikko Niemel2:46:56
    1468FINKops (826)+2:30:49Jani Nuutinen2:14:56
    1469FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:31:14Sami Kervinen2:01:39
    1470FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:31:52Ilpo Alanko2:55:13
    1471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:32:20Sauli Tuomisto3:00:43
    1472FINRejlers (1173)+2:32:21Juha Ruokonen2:54:38
    1473FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:32:29Jarno Raitanen3:02:09
    1474DENOK-SYD (502)+2:33:09Rasmus Ejlersen2:47:44
    1475FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:33:58Sakari Helminen3:06:42
    1476FINME Pummit (1228)+2:34:02Klaus Nevala3:08:30
    1477FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:34:48Teemu Virtanen2:31:45
    1478FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:35:09Hannu Seppnen2:44:47
    1479FINSkipoli (1419)+2:35:31Ville Riihimki2:23:16
    1480FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:35:57Mika Viertola3:11:09
    1481FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:36:07Ville Kauppi3:02:36
    1482FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:36:45Lauri Mkinen2:41:49
    1483FINSavcor (1705)+2:37:00Kerttu Nironen2:10:02
    1484FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:37:31Tiia-Maria Rauttola3:05:22
    1485FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:37:53Antti Terv2:29:59
    1486FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:37:56Aapo Palonen2:58:12
    1487FINVincit (819)+2:37:59Mikko Riihimki1:58:53
    1488FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:38:08Markku Seurujrvi2:59:55
    1489FINLounapartio (1275)+2:38:44Jesse Jyrl2:57:18
    1490FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:39:03Antti Laukkanen3:09:59
    1491FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:39:13Ville Iiskola2:24:45
    1492FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:39:15Jukka Niskala3:04:03
    1493FINErs seura (1274)+2:39:45Juho Pakkanen2:39:48
    1494FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:39:56Mikko Virtanen2:56:08
    1495FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:39:59Jouni Pasanen2:37:47
    1496FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:40:07Sami Paakkunainen3:00:51
    1497FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:40:11Matti Miinala2:25:25
    1498FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:40:36Petteri Kauppinen2:37:43
    1499FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:40:39Jyrki Itkonen2:35:01
    1500FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:40:42Hannes Ikheimo2:40:13
    1501FINSK Salla (1258)+2:40:47Pasi Jussila3:02:02
    1502FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:41:33Markus Autero3:02:32
    1503FINCADS Team (1636)+2:41:37Antti Sepp2:38:52
    1504FINK-98 (1567)+2:41:39Janne Hiltunen2:55:16
    1505FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:41:40Mikko Mattila2:26:47
    1506FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:41:50Ringo Lindgren3:15:16
    1507FINNet Man (1514)+2:42:04Harri Takala3:01:27
    1508FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:42:08Heikki Marttila3:01:09
    1509FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:42:34Jorma Lindeman3:07:29
    1510FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:42:42Mauri Saarinen3:10:52
    1511FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:44:18Mika Haaja2:57:06
    1512FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:45:14Teppo Salmia2:32:26
    1513FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:46:02Elina Mattila3:13:21
    1514FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:46:14Mikko Niemi2:49:22
    1515FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:46:16Rauno Aavasalo2:59:27
    1516FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:46:41Kari Vigelius3:00:06
    1517FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:46:48Risto Salovaara2:45:05
    1518FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:47:15Ari Hyvnen2:33:55
    1519FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:47:38Jonne Holmberg3:17:55
    1520FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:47:47Mikko Kaartinen2:50:53
    1521FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:49:02Erkka Nousiainen2:34:45
    1522FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:50:19Elmo Vilenius3:02:38
    1523FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:50:28Konsta Wjuga2:42:57
    1524FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:51:07Timo Liiri2:49:44
    1525FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:51:08Tarmo Salmi3:24:54
    1526FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:51:12Valtteri Reinman2:51:03
    1527FINIC Events (1503)+2:51:20Patrik Kvikant2:59:46
    1528FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:51:48Petri Oikarinen3:04:28
    1529FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:52:17Markku Lainevirta2:58:00
    1530FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:52:33Vesa Matkaselk2:37:07
    1531FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:52:48Harri Kinnunen3:27:01
    1532FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:53:14Joonas Rantanen2:47:14
    1533FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:53:42Jouni Karhumaa3:10:25
    1534FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:55:03Harri Mikkola2:40:25
    1535FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:55:23Ville Nikkanen3:25:24
    1536FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:55:53Jouko Lahtinen2:52:40
    1537FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:56:20Harri Lukander3:01:19
    1538FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:56:26Jouko Koskialho3:17:20
    1539FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:56:45Roy Parnetti2:17:44
    1540FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:57:24Eki Lehtimki3:06:24
    1541FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:57:46Teijo Sorvari3:19:59
    1542FINHintsanen (1480)+2:57:57Kauko Hintsanen2:50:23
    1543FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:59:40Niko Tuominen3:30:37
    1544FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:59:56Juha Turpeinen2:37:33
    1545FINABB SK (1345)+3:00:10Janne Hellberg2:31:53
    1546FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+3:00:14Leena Kukkonen2:23:38
    1547FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:02:46Seppo Kinkki3:09:28
    1548FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:03:46Kari Heikkinen3:49:29
    1549FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+3:04:00Mikko Pekkanen3:42:41
    1550FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+3:04:49Jussi Lindberg2:51:26
    1551FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+3:05:00Juha Inkeroinen3:18:24
    1552FINMetsn menee (1475)+3:05:22Jouko Pannula3:25:49
    1553FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+3:06:02Stefan Aniszewski2:40:23
    1554FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:06:10Antti Pirinen3:04:18
    1555FINTSE for the Future (1472)+3:06:27Terhi Chakhovich3:29:05
    1556FINTamrock (1162)+3:06:53Jarmo Rantanen3:22:20
    1557FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+3:06:54Mika Kunnari3:04:17
    1558GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+3:07:07Ben Dempsey2:52:19
    1559FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+3:07:11Antti Vainionp2:58:09
    1560FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:07:14Gert Wahtera3:06:38
    1561FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+3:07:30Jyrki Rahkola3:27:36
    1562FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:07:33Jaakko Silpola3:21:49
    1563FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:08:05Jukka Pispala2:47:44
    1564FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:08:40Matti Vanha-aho2:54:13
    1565FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:08:44Tuomo Vetelinen2:55:41
    1566FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+3:09:02Annika Ampuja3:06:41
    1567FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:12:13Jukka Matilainen3:25:44
    1568FINMatrix (1615)+3:12:30Tuomo Lempiinen3:47:34
    1569FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:18:22J Nuutinen2:52:39
    1570FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:18:55Mikko Tuovio3:32:51
    1571FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:18:57Kimmo Sskilahti3:34:41
    1572FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:19:39Andreas Rydefalk3:42:38
    1573FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:22:29Tommi Salo3:18:25
    1574FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:23:14Pasi Laitakari2:42:32
    1575FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:23:27Jari Yletyinen3:49:35
    1576FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:24:21Tiina Ala-Nissil4:02:40
    1577FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:24:52Matti Lindstrm3:16:49
    1578FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:24:55Aatu Piispanen3:24:16
    1579FINWillTri (1549)+3:25:26Jukka Kupiainen3:23:31
    1580FINVSMAAKK (1405)+3:25:27Mikko Simola3:30:34
    1581FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:27:42Helena Raula2:51:45
    1582FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:28:58Jussi Seppnen3:58:11
    1583FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:30:52Eetu Repo3:50:53
    1584FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:31:22Aaron Horvath3:18:04
    1585FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:31:39Matias Kidron3:41:15
    1586FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:32:12Martti Mki3:16:51
    1587FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:33:35Pekka Mnty3:14:15
    1588FINNixu (1642)+3:34:03Mikko Larikka3:49:33
    1589FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:34:39Wille Keltikangas3:49:49
    1590FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:36:17Olli Laine3:36:01
    1591FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:36:33Matti Ylitalo3:48:51
    1592FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:37:31Raimo Himanka3:56:29
    1593FINDigita (1421)+3:37:35Mika Hirviniemi3:29:16
    1594FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:38:18Niko Hellgren4:01:37
    1595FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:40:12Timo Vh-Pietil3:26:29
    1596FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:40:20Heikki Inkinen3:27:48
    1597FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:44:09Mikko Hovi3:31:26
    1598FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:47:20Sanna Hamari3:09:46
    1599FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:48:41Teemu Suuronen3:35:37
    1600FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:48:45Osmo Aho3:23:01
    1601FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:48:51Olli Suntiola3:33:02
    1602FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:49:00Tuukka Kosola3:44:17
    1603FINPrihat (1441)+3:57:10Matti Pajari2:20:37
    1604FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:59:13Mika RAITOLA3:22:04
    1605FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:59:44Ville Syrj3:23:19
    1606FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:59:48Jarmo Joronen3:23:11
    1607FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:09:20Juha Sajomaa4:52:04
    1608FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:16:46Elias Partti3:51:12
    1609FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+4:16:50Tomi Liljemark4:30:23
    1610FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+4:19:34Olli Kanerva3:44:10
    1611FINFUK1 (1703)+4:24:47Erkki Pulkkinen2:23:40
    1612FINKnut Posse (1511)+4:25:07Mikko Forss4:21:44
    1613FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:25:16Pekka Hilke3:48:25
    1614FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+4:27:02Hannu Sireni4:11:07
    1615FINJarnat (1231)+4:34:26Hannu Peltola3:36:10
    1616FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:36:23Mikko Peltoniemi3:40:03
    1617FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+4:36:50Grzegorz Zurakowski4:06:41
    1618FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+4:39:33Arto Remes4:02:14
    1619FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:52:11Jyrki Kiviniitty2:50:56
    1620FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+5:13:13Jukka Katajisto4:14:58
    1621FINJutopia (1254)+5:27:55Jukka Song5:25:03
    1622FINSpektrum (1509)+5:33:57Jeremias Berg4:17:02
    1623FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+7:24:50Erkki Soininen5:46:56
    1624GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:40:22Julian Morgone7:49:55
    SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)keskeyttiNiklas Lwegren(1:24:18)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)keskeyttiSatu Tala(2:23:37)
    FINRaNcat ladyt (1051)keskeyttiKiia Isokallio(2:19:14)
    FINSPYMS (1045)keskeyttiRisto Savelius(1:17:01)
    FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)keskeyttiJukka-Pekka Salmela
    FINSuur-Savon Shk (1414)keskeyttiAki Tenhunen
    FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1454)keskeyttiAnssi Ljungberg
    FINAjokoirat 2 (1494)keskeyttiMatti Rahkonen
    FINHuippuJoukko (1496)keskeyttiJuha Ferin(2:53:49)
    FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)keskeyttiMarkus Karjalainen
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (443)keskeyttiVille Pasanen
    NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)hylttyChristian Grotnes(1:51:23)
    FINTaxi Team (1103)hylttyTommy Selin(2:11:28)
    FINSK Etsi (1552)hylttyMika Vlitalo
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1176)hylttyKari Myllymki(2:00:18)
    FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)hylttyMika Rahja(1:56:42)
    FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)hylttyMika Lammi(1:46:58)
    FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)hylttyJoni Krook(2:10:39)
    FINTampereen Yritys (741)hylttyKari Kyyrnen(2:59:51)
    FINHI-TEAM (1438)hylttyMarkus Tynkkynen(3:32:33)
    FINRAPSU (686)hylttyAarne Vartiainen(2:17:08)
    SWETacton Systems AB (1230)hylttyHenrik Flordal(2:09:46)
    FINLauttapartio (1455)hylttyAtte sterholm(3:06:43)
    FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1208)hylttyJouni Nurminen(1:50:12)
    FINRykimkallion Pojat (1484)hylttyNikke Partio(2:56:18)
    RUSRunLab (1491)hylttyOleg Kalinin(1:39:20)
    FINLahden Taimi (476)hylttyTimo Sarkkinen(1:40:40)
    FINMelassikatastrofi (1477)hylttyJoona Jalava(2:40:44)