jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:21:00Tarmo Tyynel36:56
    1402FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+1:21:07Mauri Saarinen52:17
    1403RUSOhta (1676)+1:21:09Nikita Ivanov1:27:35
    1404FINRejlers (1173)+1:21:15Juha Ruokonen46:31
    1405FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:21:15Markus Kangas47:27
    1406FINKotipojat (963)+1:21:20Eero Palomki44:22
    1407FINSK Salla (1258)+1:21:29Pasi Jussila45:44
    1408FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:21:33Petri Tarkiainen40:52
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:21:51Juha Seppl38:42
    1410LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:22:09Raimonds Berzins36:42
    1411FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+1:22:18Riitta Lehvonen48:27
    1412FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:23:04Heli Ketola38:12
    1413FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:23:07Lasse Kataja46:57
    1414FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:23:10Esko Parikka38:56
    1415FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:23:11Janne Haverinen43:04
    1416FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:23:13Juho Kaulio35:15
    1417FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:23:15Kimmo Mki41:31
    1418FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+1:23:25Mikko Pekkanen1:05:05
    1419FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+1:23:35Eetu Immonen46:07
    1420FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+1:23:38Harri Kinnunen1:00:51
    1421FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+1:23:45Jorma Tytykoski45:09
    1422FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:23:54Teijo Pankko40:03
    1423FINOK77 6 (782)+1:24:03Robert Weiss42:42
    1424FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:24:08Sami Hassinen46:19
    1425NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:24:13Dagfinn Torpe38:45
    1426FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+1:24:17Mikko Norrbacka57:51
    1427FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:24:20Mikko Niemel43:28
    1428FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:24:27Ari Kuusholma40:43
    1429FINOpusCapita (959)+1:24:51Henri Wiik48:06
    1430FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:24:55Anni Hokkanen42:51
    1431FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:24:55Antti Nikunen43:51
    1432FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:24:57Stefan Borgman47:24
    1433FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+1:25:00Matti Ahola48:11
    1434ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:25:02Vallo Mnniste43:05
    1435FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:25:16Mika Mustalahti38:07
    1436FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:25:16Juhani Tuomaala37:37
    1437FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+1:25:16Emil Holmstrm54:39
    1438FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:25:18Antti Mansikkaviita37:37
    1439FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:25:24Heikki Haarajoki42:53
    1440FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:25:25Sergey Pasechnik37:22
    1441FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:25:29Jouni Rautasalo43:44
    1442FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:25:36Jorma Mkiranta37:49
    1443FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:25:43Perttu Mikkola40:12
    1444FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:26:23Jaakko Oja41:51
    1445FINMessnthen (1624)+1:26:23Timo Syrjl42:31
    1446FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+1:26:38Elina Mattila56:57
    1447FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:26:41Eljas Supponen42:31
    1448FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+1:26:41Jouko Koskialho50:35
    1449FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+1:26:51Andreas Rydefalk52:50
    1450FINValio Nestle (1353)+1:26:54Mikko Virtanen46:06
    1451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+1:27:00Sauli Tuomisto58:23
    1452FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:27:05Jussi Lahdenniemi43:00
    1453FINAjokoirat (1476)+1:27:07Antti Laukkanen1:01:03
    1454FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+1:27:09Ville Nikkanen1:00:10
    1455FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:27:21Jussi-Pekka Niemel45:43
    1456FINLapin Safarit (1556)+1:27:22Markku Seurujrvi52:09
    1457FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:27:24Esa Manninen45:54
    1458FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:27:38Tuukka Saarela45:39
    1459FINKoskitukki (1523)+1:27:38Sami Paakkunainen51:22
    1460FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+1:27:43Juha Sajomaa1:13:27
    1461FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:29:07Timo Rantala42:04
    1462FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:29:08Oscar Johansson46:08
    1463FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:29:11Kalle Kuoppamki46:48
    1464FINValio (1539)+1:29:21Juha-Matti Laiho35:08
    1465FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:29:23Thomas Liljestrand48:14
    1466DENOK-SYD (502)+1:29:23Rasmus Ejlersen46:58
    1467FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:29:26Ari Kauhanen46:34
    1468FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:29:36Mikaela Creutz49:24
    1469FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:29:52Lauri Mkinen37:56
    1470FINCadpool (1294)+1:29:59Jussi Jansson47:25
    1471FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+1:30:12Markus Autero54:10
    1472FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+1:30:15Ilpo Alanko56:36
    1473FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:30:16Niko Haapamki47:49
    1474FINNixu (1642)+1:30:33Mikko Larikka49:02
    1475FINTamrock (1162)+1:30:59Jarmo Rantanen49:25
    1476FINVaadin (1348)+1:31:06Matti Tahvonen30:18
    1477FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+1:31:09Hannu Ruokolainen52:46
    1478FINSallan Karhut (1489)+1:31:35Jussi Seppnen1:03:49
    1479FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+1:32:18Teijo Sorvari57:31
    1480FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:32:25Jarmo Viita49:04
    1481FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+1:32:25Eetu Repo55:26
    1482FINRasti-Perni (934)+1:32:30Jorma Lindeman1:00:25
    1483FINEksym 360 (1245)+1:34:22Jaakko Silpola51:37
    1484FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:34:29Hannu Seppnen47:07
    1485FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:34:32Ilkka Sormunen37:19
    1486FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:34:36Aki Tapanainen40:47
    1487FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+1:34:51Jyrki Rahkola57:57
    1488FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+1:35:18Elmo Vilenius50:36
    1489FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+1:35:31Heikki Marttila57:31
    1490FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:36:39Samuli Seppl36:37
    1491FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:36:50Antti Rinkinen35:54
    1492FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:37:57Juhani Toimela37:37
    1493FINSweco 2 (1250)+1:38:09Eki Lehtimki50:09
    1494FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+1:38:15Hannes Ikheimo40:45
    1495FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+1:38:21Jouni Karhumaa58:03
    1496FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:38:57Arto Etu-Huitti40:08
    1497FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:39:09Pasi Huttunen40:16
    1498FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+1:39:17Raimo Himanka1:01:15
    1499FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:39:28Teemu Virtanen39:25
    1500FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+1:39:32Jyrki Tahvanainen39:43
    1501FINTieto (1633)+1:39:34Jussi Vuorisalmi45:40
    1502FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:39:38Kim Rundell47:31
    1503FINNet Man (1514)+1:39:42Harri Takala1:02:05
    1504FINTeam Allback (1298)+1:40:08Wille Keltikangas58:17
    1505FINViLLE Team (1385)+1:40:31Niko Hellgren1:06:50
    1506FINTSE for the Future (1472)+1:40:46Terhi Chakhovich1:06:24
    1507FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:40:48Jesse Valto39:57
    1508FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+1:40:54Seppo Kinkki50:36
    1509GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:40:59Paul Todd38:32
    1510FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:41:16Jouni Pasanen42:03
    1511FINIC Events 3 (1638)+1:41:29Sakari Helminen1:17:13
    1512FINMetsn menee (1475)+1:41:56Jouko Pannula1:05:23
    1513FINVuorenveikot (1499)+1:41:57Petteri Kauppinen42:04
    1514FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+1:42:46Jukka Matilainen59:16
    1515FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+1:42:58Tommi Elo42:16
    1516FINTERO (1337)+1:43:01sterberg Henrik45:02
    1517FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+1:43:05Mikko Kaartinen49:11
    1518FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+1:43:58Mika Haaja59:46
    1519FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+1:44:01Risto Salovaara45:18
    1520FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+1:44:03Matias Kidron56:38
    1521FINEl Pioneros (1360)+1:44:05Valtteri Reinman46:55
    1522FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+1:44:08Gert Wahtera46:31
    1523FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+1:44:11Rauno Aavasalo1:00:21
    1524FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+1:44:14Jyrki Itkonen41:36
    1525FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+1:44:14Annika Ampuja44:53
    1526FINErs seura (1274)+1:44:16Juho Pakkanen47:18
    1527FINSalon Viesti (1067)+1:44:31Kari Vigelius1:00:56
    1528FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:44:34Mika Valkonen33:25
    1529FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+1:44:38Matti Ylitalo59:56
    1530FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+1:45:33Petri Oikarinen1:01:13
    1531FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+1:45:47Mika Kunnari46:09
    1532FINLounapartio (1275)+1:45:50Jesse Jyrl1:07:25
    1533FINEspoo Expos (1617)+1:45:51Timo Liiri47:28
    1534FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+1:45:54Juha Inkeroinen1:02:18
    1535FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+1:47:24Markku Lainevirta56:07
    1536FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+1:47:59Mikko Niemi54:06
    1537FINX-Boomarit (1501)+1:48:04Mikko Tuovio1:05:00
    1538FINESOn seniorit (1660)+1:48:15Kimmo Sskilahti1:06:59
    1539FINCADS Team (1636)+1:48:36Antti Sepp48:50
    1540FINK-98 (1567)+1:49:10Janne Hiltunen1:05:47
    1541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+1:49:14Jouko Lahtinen49:01
    1542FINSkipoli (1419)+1:49:15Ville Riihimki40:00
    1543FINVSMAAKK (1405)+1:50:23Mikko Simola58:30
    1544FINWillTri (1549)+1:50:24Jukka Kupiainen51:28
    1545FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+1:50:55Jukka Piril37:59
    1546FINKops (826)+1:51:03Jani Nuutinen38:10
    1547FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+1:51:19Joonas Rantanen48:18
    1548FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+1:52:11Teppo Salmia42:24
    1549FINOnnella perille (1584)+1:52:16Ville Iiskola40:48
    1550FINIC Events (1503)+1:52:17Patrik Kvikant1:03:44
    1551FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+1:52:37Harri Mikkola40:59
    1552FINHintsanen (1480)+1:52:46Kauko Hintsanen48:12
    1553FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+1:52:53Harri Lukander1:00:52
    1554FINRamboll Finland (1151)+1:53:55Ari Hyvnen43:35
    1555FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+1:54:18Tommi Salo53:13
    1556FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+1:54:21Mikko Mattila42:28
    1557FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+1:54:54Aatu Piispanen57:15
    1558FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+1:55:16Tomi Liljemark1:11:49
    1559FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+1:55:17Juho Uusitalo30:52
    1560FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+1:55:29Matti Miinala43:43
    1561FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+1:55:47Vesa Matkaselk43:21
    1562FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+1:56:34Jussi Lindberg46:11
    1563FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+1:57:00Erkka Nousiainen45:42
    1564FINRasti-UHO (1462)+1:57:34Matti Lindstrm52:30
    1565FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+1:57:40Tuomo Vetelinen47:37
    1566FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+1:58:38Antti Vainionp52:36
    1567FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+1:58:39Jari Yletyinen1:27:46
    1568FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+1:59:07Heikki Inkinen49:34
    1569FINHkkilijt (1508)+1:59:35Konsta Wjuga55:04
    1570FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:00:01Olli Laine1:02:45
    1571FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:00:16Antti Pirinen1:01:24
    1572FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:00:59Sami Kervinen34:24
    1573FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:02:03Matti Vanha-aho50:35
    1574FINSavcor (1705)+2:02:10Kerttu Nironen38:13
    1575FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:02:31Juho Nissinen39:16
    1576GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:03:21Ben Dempsey51:33
    1577FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:03:23Tuukka Kosola1:01:40
    1578FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:04:17Mikko Hovi54:34
    1579FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:06:31Stefan Aniszewski43:52
    1580FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:06:56Juha Turpeinen47:33
    1581FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:06:59Jukka Pispala49:38
    1582FINABB SK (1345)+2:07:27Janne Hellberg42:10
    1583FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:07:57Martti Mki55:36
    1584FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:08:10J Nuutinen45:27
    1585FINVincit (819)+2:08:41Mikko Riihimki32:35
    1586FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:09:05Aaron Horvath58:47
    1587FINHakuna Matata (1545)+2:11:11Teemu Suuronen1:01:06
    1588FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+2:11:12Elias Partti48:38
    1589FINKnut Posse (1511)+2:11:24Mikko Forss1:11:01
    1590FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:14:33Leena Kukkonen40:57
    1591FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:14:47Roy Parnetti38:45
    1592FINDigita (1421)+2:15:19Mika Hirviniemi1:10:00
    1593FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:16:19Pekka Mnty59:59
    1594FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:17:57Timo Vh-Pietil1:07:13
    1595FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+2:21:00Sanna Hamari46:26
    1596FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:21:04Helena Raula48:07
    1597FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:22:04Pasi Laitakari44:21
    1598FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+2:29:25Mika RAITOLA55:15
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+2:31:00Jarmo Joronen57:22
    1600FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+2:31:01Ville Syrj57:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >