jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:46:50Jussi Lahdenniemi1:20:05
    1402FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+1:47:10Jonne Holmberg1:37:47
    1403FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:47:24Kalle Kuoppamki1:22:21
    1404FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+1:47:38Markus Autero1:28:57
    1405FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+1:47:43Tarmo Salmi1:41:49
    1406FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:47:56Hannu Seppnen1:17:54
    1407FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:48:19Ilkka Sormunen1:08:26
    1408FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:50:17Samuli Seppl1:07:36
    1409FINCadpool (1294)+1:50:30Jussi Jansson1:25:16
    1410FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+1:50:54Ilpo Alanko1:34:36
    1411FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+1:51:03Eetu Immonen1:30:56
    1412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+1:51:10Hannu Ruokolainen1:30:07
    1413FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+1:51:10Jorma Tytykoski1:29:54
    1414FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:51:43Arto Etu-Huitti1:10:15
    1415FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+1:51:47Andreas Rydefalk1:35:07
    1416FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+1:51:50Harri Kinnunen1:46:24
    1417FINSK Salla (1258)+1:51:51Pasi Jussila1:33:26
    1418FINTERO (1337)+1:52:05sterberg Henrik1:11:26
    1419FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:52:06Kim Rundell1:17:20
    1420FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:52:07Tuomas Tiusanen1:28:31
    1421FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:52:10Pasi Huttunen1:10:37
    1422FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:52:13Esa Manninen1:28:04
    1423FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:52:15Tuukka Saarela1:27:37
    1424FINLapin Safarit (1556)+1:52:22Markku Seurujrvi1:34:30
    1425FINTieto (1633)+1:52:41Jussi Vuorisalmi1:16:07
    1426FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:52:50Ari Kauhanen1:27:19
    1427FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:52:52Perttu Mikkola1:24:42
    1428FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+1:53:41Ville Nikkanen1:44:02
    1429FINRasti-Perni (934)+1:54:57Jorma Lindeman1:40:13
    1430FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:55:02Juhani Toimela1:12:02
    1431FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+1:55:36Elina Mattila1:43:16
    1432FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+1:55:43Tiina Ala-Nissil1:54:22
    1433FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+1:56:46Jyrki Tahvanainen1:14:18
    1434FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:56:55Mika Valkonen1:03:07
    1435GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:57:10Paul Todd1:12:03
    1436FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:57:14Jesse Valto1:13:44
    1437FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:57:49Teemu Virtanen1:15:07
    1438FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:57:52Jouni Pasanen1:16:00
    1439FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+1:58:06Jyrki Itkonen1:12:48
    1440FINNet Man (1514)+1:59:02Harri Takala1:38:45
    1441FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+1:59:22Mikko Kaartinen1:22:48
    1442FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+1:59:29Risto Salovaara1:18:06
    1443FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:00:49Sakari Helminen1:53:53
    1444FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:00:53Rauno Aavasalo1:34:24
    1445FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+2:01:17Eetu Repo1:41:38
    1446FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:01:33Tommi Elo1:18:11
    1447FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:02:49Heikki Marttila1:42:10
    1448FINSallan Karhut (1489)+2:03:05Jussi Seppnen1:52:39
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:03:10Seppo Kinkki1:30:12
    1450FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:03:13Teijo Sorvari1:45:46
    1451FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:03:21Jukka Piril1:07:45
    1452FINKops (826)+2:03:34Jani Nuutinen1:08:02
    1453FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:03:45Juho Uusitalo56:41
    1454FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:04:44Teppo Salmia1:12:17
    1455FINLounapartio (1275)+2:05:09Jesse Jyrl1:44:04
    1456FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:05:11Juha Inkeroinen1:38:55
    1457FINSkipoli (1419)+2:05:13Ville Riihimki1:13:18
    1458FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:05:20Mika Haaja1:38:29
    1459FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:05:26Petri Oikarinen1:38:27
    1460FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:05:41Timo Liiri1:24:38
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:05:42Jouko Koskialho1:46:57
    1462FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:06:41Terhi Chakhovich1:49:39
    1463FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:07:49Mikko Niemi1:31:17
    1464FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:07:53Markku Lainevirta1:33:56
    1465FINErs seura (1274)+2:07:54Juho Pakkanen1:28:17
    1466FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:07:59Petteri Kauppinen1:25:27
    1467FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:08:00Jouko Pannula1:48:48
    1468FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:08:03Jouni Karhumaa1:45:06
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+2:08:13Jyrki Rahkola1:48:40
    1470FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:08:28Kari Vigelius1:42:14
    1471FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:08:51Juho Nissinen1:02:56
    1472FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:08:53Elmo Vilenius1:41:32
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:09:10Sami Kervinen59:56
    1474FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:09:26Vesa Matkaselk1:14:20
    1475FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:09:33Hannes Ikheimo1:29:24
    1476FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:09:41Harri Mikkola1:15:23
    1477FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:10:39Matti Miinala1:16:13
    1478FINNixu (1642)+2:10:59Mikko Larikka1:46:49
    1479FINIC Events (1503)+2:11:03Patrik Kvikant1:39:50
    1480FINHintsanen (1480)+2:11:05Kauko Hintsanen1:23:52
    1481FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:11:06Jussi Lindberg1:18:03
    1482FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:11:19Eki Lehtimki1:40:39
    1483FINWillTri (1549)+2:11:24Jukka Kupiainen1:29:49
    1484FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:11:26Mikko Simola1:36:54
    1485FINK-98 (1567)+2:11:30Janne Hiltunen1:45:27
    1486FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:11:42Ari Hyvnen1:18:43
    1487FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:11:45Ville Iiskola1:17:38
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:11:53Jouko Lahtinen1:29:00
    1489FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:13:11Tuomo Vetelinen1:20:28
    1490FINViLLE Team (1385)+2:13:18Niko Hellgren1:56:58
    1491FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:13:26Erkka Nousiainen1:19:29
    1492FINSavcor (1705)+2:13:29Kerttu Nironen1:06:52
    1493FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:13:35Harri Lukander1:38:54
    1494FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:13:58Mikko Mattila1:19:25
    1495FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:14:03Antti Terv1:26:29
    1496FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:14:23Annika Ampuja1:32:22
    1497FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:14:25Valtteri Reinman1:34:36
    1498FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:14:28Gert Wahtera1:34:12
    1499FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:14:29Jaakko Silpola1:49:05
    1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:14:34Joonas Rantanen1:28:54
    1501FINCADS Team (1636)+2:14:38Antti Sepp1:32:12
    1502FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:14:52Mika Kunnari1:32:35
    1503FINTamrock (1162)+2:15:01Jarmo Rantanen1:50:48
    1504FINX-Boomarit (1501)+2:15:11Mikko Tuovio1:49:27
    1505FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+2:15:26Jukka Matilainen1:49:17
    1506FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+2:17:16Juha Sajomaa2:20:20
    1507FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:20:01Matti Vanha-aho1:25:54
    1508FINVincit (819)+2:20:15Mikko Riihimki1:01:29
    1509FINESOn seniorit (1660)+2:22:13Kimmo Sskilahti1:58:17
    1510FINABB SK (1345)+2:22:31Janne Hellberg1:14:34
    1511FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:22:42Konsta Wjuga1:35:31
    1512FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+2:22:55Matias Kidron1:52:51
    1513FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+2:24:04Matti Ylitalo1:56:42
    1514FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+2:24:08Aatu Piispanen1:43:49
    1515FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+2:24:17Raimo Himanka2:03:36
    1516FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+2:24:22Tommi Salo1:40:37
    1517FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+2:25:07Jari Yletyinen2:11:35
    1518FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+2:25:21Heikki Inkinen1:33:09
    1519FINRasti-UHO (1462)+2:25:47Matti Lindstrm1:38:04
    1520FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+2:26:37Tomi Liljemark2:00:30
    1521FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:27:53Roy Parnetti1:09:12
    1522FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:27:56Juha Turpeinen1:25:53
    1523FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:28:04Antti Vainionp1:39:23
    1524FINTeam Allback (1298)+2:28:31Wille Keltikangas2:04:01
    1525FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:28:42Olli Laine1:48:47
    1526FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:28:43Antti Pirinen1:47:12
    1527FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:28:46Stefan Aniszewski1:23:27
    1528FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:29:00Leena Kukkonen1:12:45
    1529GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:30:08Ben Dempsey1:35:40
    1530FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:30:19Mikko Hovi1:37:57
    1531FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:30:58Jukka Pispala1:30:58
    1532FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:31:01J Nuutinen1:25:38
    1533FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:34:31Aaron Horvath1:41:34
    1534FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:34:48Martti Mki1:39:47
    1535FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:41:00Helena Raula1:25:23
    1536FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:41:02Tuukka Kosola1:56:39
    1537FINDigita (1421)+2:41:04Mika Hirviniemi1:53:06
    1538FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:41:17Pasi Laitakari1:20:55
    1539FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:41:30Pekka Mnty1:42:30
    1540FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:43:05Timo Vh-Pietil1:49:42
    1541FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+2:46:48Sanna Hamari1:29:34
    1542FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+2:51:30Ville Syrj1:35:25
    1543FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+2:51:32Jarmo Joronen1:35:15
    1544FINKnut Posse (1511)+2:54:54Mikko Forss2:11:51
    1545FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+2:59:02Hannu Sireni2:03:27
    1546FINHakuna Matata (1545)+2:59:03Teemu Suuronen2:06:19
    1547FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:02:33Elias Partti1:57:20
    1548FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:02:35Mika RAITOLA1:45:46
    1549FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+3:05:13Olli Kanerva1:50:09
    1550FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:06:44Osmo Aho2:01:20
    1551FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:06:49Olli Suntiola2:11:21
    1552FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+3:16:22Pekka Hilke1:59:52
    1553FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+3:16:26Grzegorz Zurakowski2:06:37
    1554FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+3:16:31Mikko Peltoniemi1:40:31
    1555FINJutopia (1254)+3:16:35Jukka Song2:34:03
    1556FINJarnat (1231)+3:23:06Hannu Peltola1:45:11
    1557FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+3:25:30Arto Remes2:08:31
    1558FINPrihat (1441)+3:25:45Matti Pajari1:09:33
    1559FINSpektrum (1509)+3:48:48Jeremias Berg1:52:14
    1560FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+3:48:56Jukka Katajisto2:11:01
    1561FINFUK1 (1703)+3:50:20Erkki Pulkkinen1:09:33
    1562FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:07:19Jyrki Kiviniitty1:26:25
    1563FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+5:40:29Erkki Soininen3:22:55
    1564GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:05:08Julian Morgone6:35:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki