jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (11)1:42:20Olle Bostrm37:45
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+2Jan Troeng37:44
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:34Hannu Airila39:40
    4SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:37Emil Granqvist38:02
    5NORFrol IL (28)+1:37Martin Vister38:19
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+1:38Fredrik Mattsson39:53
    7SWERehns BK (60)+1:40Fredrik Ingelsson40:57
    8NORNydalens SK (45)+1:42ystein Srensen38:25
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:42Erik Liljequist39:24
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:43Jakob Lf39:27
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:45Lauri Sild38:49
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:46Andreas Hall40:02
    13FINOK Trian (22)+1:48Jrgen Wickholm39:55
    14FINLynx (31)+2:07Niklas Saramki39:55
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:43Kent Ohlsson40:42
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:53Tomi Mattila41:22
    17FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:54Mikko Huhtinen40:21
    18NORFossum IF (36)+2:55Tim Robertson41:09
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:56Filip Dahlgren39:08
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:58Johan Lindberg39:16
    21NORHalden SK 2 (30)+2:59Mats Haldin41:30
    22SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+3:01Jegor Kostylev41:20
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+3:01Petri Saari39:01
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+3:03Ville Laakso40:21
    25SWETullinge SK (49)+3:05Simon Imark38:15
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:08Anders Skarholt40:52
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:10Janis Kums39:30
    28FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:11Juho Westerlund38:50
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:13Sami Vhnen39:36
    30NORKonnerud IL (147)+3:15Jonas Juveli40:47
    31LTUIGTISA (50)+3:15Jonas Vytautas Gvildys38:44
    32NORHalden SK (2)+3:20Jarkko Huovila40:11
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:21Tuomo Lahtinen40:35
    34FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+3:28Simo-Pekka Fincke38:30
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:31Anton Kuukka39:52
    36SWErla IF (35)+3:34Robbin Kantarp39:28
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:35Aleksi Karppinen39:17
    38SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+3:38Erik Lind39:46
    39FINMS Parma (18)+3:42Henrik Visnen41:43
    40SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:43Jesper Svensk39:19
    41NORNTNUI (29)+3:59Simen Aamodt39:23
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:30Doug Tullie39:19
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:32Aapo Aaltio40:14
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+4:33Mikael Eliasson42:16
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:36Aleksi Sorsa40:39
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+4:37Juha Luoma39:55
    47SWEOK Tisaren (20)+5:11Daniel Atts40:46
    48SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:12Jonas Pilblad40:10
    49NORFredrikstad SK (76)+5:13Christian Riddervold Kahrs41:00
    50FINNavi (82)+5:15Topias Ahola41:15
    51NORIL Tyrving (14)+5:17Espen Jakobsen41:16
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+5:43Arnesen Simen43:36
    53NORKristiansand OK (1)+6:13Vegard Danielsen41:38
    54FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+6:22Timo Joensuu43:43
    55SWEOK Orion (40)+6:24Olof Sangren42:56
    56SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+6:26Ludvig hlund41:31
    57SWErla IF 2 (94)+6:28Jonathan Rosendahl43:00
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+6:31Niklas Olofsson43:03
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+6:37Martin Ivarsson44:28
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+6:39Perttu Sorsa41:35
    61NORFrol IL 2 (96)+7:11Hvard Vassenden45:00
    62SWELnghundra IF (95)+7:28Anton Forsberg42:43
    63FINPellon Ponsi (48)+7:49Lauri Oikarinen42:40
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+7:55Heino Ollin42:27
    65SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+8:07Theo Fleurent44:31
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+8:44Robert Merl44:51
    67FINHiisirasti (55)+8:59Roman Efimov45:29
    68NORHeming Orientering (251)+9:02Ulrik Astrup Arnesen42:18
    69FINKoovee 3 (279)+9:06Simo Mertanen44:07
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+9:09Janne Weckman42:46
    71SWEEksj SOK (166)+9:10Lucas Sundblad40:57
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+9:12Oskar Ek Larsson45:19
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+9:14Martin Djerf42:45
    74AUTOLC Graz (466)+9:16Matthias Grll44:14
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+9:17Arttu Syrjlinen40:52
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+9:21Vesa Mkinen42:39
    77FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+9:21Jiri-Pekka Rissanen44:40
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+9:38Andreas Jansson44:46
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+9:40Axel Granqvist43:25
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+9:41Johan Modig43:17
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+9:43Kimmo Vilska42:13
    82NORHalden SK 3 (145)+9:45Tore Sandvik43:37
    83FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+10:06Niko Larmala46:18
    84NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+10:14Sigur Heggedal44:57
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+10:15Josh Bech47:03
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+10:17Henri Kalve44:02
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+10:20Teemu Eerola45:19
    88FINRastivarsat (151)+10:21Lauri Huotari46:54
    89FINKangasala SK (44)+10:24Jarkko Liuha45:02
    90SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+10:25Edgars Lakis45:21
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:25Aapo Summanen45:29
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+10:47Erik Blomgren47:03
    93FINMS Parma 2 (59)+10:49Peeter Pihl45:48
    94SWENykpings OK (116)+10:49Marcus Berggren45:31
    95NORBysen IL (225)+11:01Ola Berger46:28
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+11:19Erling Hjermstad49:15
    97FINSK Uusi (110)+11:28Markus Airila47:04
    98FINOK Trian 2 (62)+12:00Jani Virta46:30
    99SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:00Mattias Karlsson46:15
    100SWEOK Denseln (10)+12:01Algirdas Bartkevicius40:48
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+12:06Mika Jokiranta46:23
    102FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+12:15Jarno Kallio-Knn46:17
    103FINEspoon Akilles (142)+12:17Petrus Hanhijrvi45:50
    104FINTurengin RC (841)+12:19Ari Merilinen46:57
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+12:23Sampo Rahko44:19
    106SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+12:28Bjrn Kristiansson48:33
    107SWEHestra IF (78)+12:28Linus Landergren46:46
    108NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+12:54Eivind Tonna47:39
    109FINOK Raseborg (125)+12:58Erik Haajanen47:41
    110BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+13:11Yury Yazykov44:54
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+13:18Alexandr Raykov45:16
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+13:19Marko Pitknen48:00
    113ESPCatalonia Team (239)+13:30Pol Rafols47:52
    114SWERehns BK 2 (141)+13:46Fryderyk Pryjma47:35
    115SWESnttringe SK (256)+13:47Flavio Poltera41:43
    116FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+13:48Jaakko Mkel45:44
    117SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+13:53Mattias Kretschmar50:14
    118FINMS Parma 4 (363)+13:56Eero Jalli46:28
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+13:57Juho Rajaniemi45:39
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+14:04Petri Ikvalko45:52
    121SWEOK Rodhen (80)+14:13Vasili Straltsou47:51
    122FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+14:17Kari Hillo47:40
    123ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+14:41Andreas Kraas42:44
    124DENOK Pan rhus (32)+14:49Rasmus Djurhuus44:18
    125FINUlvilan Ura (381)+14:52Eero Lehtonen49:35
    126SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+14:55Edvard Davidsson49:27
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+14:59Matti Alonen48:54
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+15:18Matti Tyryl46:46
    129RUSNord West (81)+15:19ALEKSANDER BELOV50:01
    130LTUMedeina (404)+15:38Justas Misunas49:20
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+15:56Dmitriy Masniy49:47
    132SWEHalmstad OK (167)+16:38Mikael Lundqvist51:38
    133FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+16:49Sampsa Lintunen50:24
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+16:51Oleksandr Rybakov50:48
    135FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+16:53Vilho Loukkalahti44:45
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+16:55Lauri Sorsa48:45
    137FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+16:57Tuomo Laine45:10
    138FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+16:59Juha Martikainen46:23
    139RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+17:01Roman Bondarenko45:17
    140FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+17:01Mikko Visnen43:43
    141SWEAttunda OK (86)+17:03Axel Wrdhe46:17
    142LATOK Saldus (374)+17:08Guntars Mankus51:35
    143SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+17:3942:36
    144SWEIFK Ume (68)+17:41Martin Hederskog42:05
    145SWEOK Milan (375)+17:53Jakob Fransson52:07
    146NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+18:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov46:41
    147FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+18:35Heikki Istolahti53:15
    148LATOK Meridians (203)+18:41Karlis Kaminskis52:26
    149SWETby OK (61)+18:57Jens Rnnols42:07
    150FINLynx 2 (108)+19:13Henrik Asklf46:58
    151RUSNord West 2 (170)+19:16PAVEL YUFANOV47:47
    152NORFreidig SPK (449)+19:17Oskar Spets Storhov42:59
    153FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+19:20Juha Huhtanen50:50
    154NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+19:21Torben Wendler46:55
    155FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+19:25Hannu Saarijrvi46:59
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+19:29Petteri Laitinen46:57
    157SUIBussola OK (249)+19:34Ruegg Simon47:53
    158LATOK Ogre (1323)+19:41Nauris Neimanis44:17
    159FINLapuan Virki (127)+19:45Harri Pajula46:54
    160SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+19:48Stefan Schlatter56:05
    161SWEGotlands OF (1716)+19:48Andreas Liljegren47:55
    162SWEVxj OK (181)+19:52Henrik Eklund47:57
    163FINOK77 (148)+19:56Jonathan Ray44:57
    164FINIF Femman (88)+20:00Staffan Jrn45:29
    165NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+20:01Marius Pytten48:57
    166SWEPojkskoj (1599)+20:04Filip Karlsson45:19
    167NORNTNUI 2 (144)+20:06Simen Eid Nielsen49:13
    168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+20:08Vesa Tuviala48:37
    169SWELinkpings OK (149)+20:09Niklas Olsson44:44
    170FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+20:14Niku Rintala47:44
    171LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+20:17Mockunas Leonas47:00
    172FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+20:18Juha Villa45:01
    173SWESkneslttens OL (210)+20:19Oskar Svensson55:53
    174SWESundbybergs IK (220)+20:20Niklas Carlsson48:15
    175FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+20:26Pekka Huusari47:21
    176CANOTTAWA OC (380)+20:28Eric Kemp46:20
    177NORIF Sturla (255)+20:29Yngvar Himyr Solberg54:19
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+20:33Lauri Syrjlinen44:51
    179FINOK Trian 3 (209)+20:38Erik Fabritius48:29
    180FINRasTiimi (134)+20:41Matti Keskitalo48:11
    181NORKongsberg OL (297)+20:46Tord Strand50:19
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+20:50Jarrah Day45:54
    183SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+20:52Martin Srnbrink48:39
    184FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+20:59Antti Myllrinen44:51
    185NORLarvik OK (432)+20:59Jrn Sundby49:11
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+21:00Konsta Pitknen48:58
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+21:02Teemu Lojamo54:48
    188FINSuunta 2000 (493)+21:02Marko Vapa48:08
    189FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+21:03Kalle Junnikkala48:08
    190SWEOK Hllen (103)+21:05Peter berg40:40
    191LATOK Kapa (175)+21:07Gatis Barons fon Caics55:46
    192FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+21:07Santeri Aikio47:46
    193FINOK Botnia (235)+21:21Thomas Cederberg53:11
    194SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+21:27Olle Srqvist56:12
    195SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+21:30Adam Georgsson50:19
    196FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+21:39Gianluca Salvioni46:26
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+21:41Albin Olausson49:07
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+21:44Timo Savelainen45:59
    199FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+21:44Juho Tiukkanen49:59
    200GBREUOC (208)+21:46Alistair Masson56:23
    201NOROppsal IF (159)+21:52Sigve Vgsnes46:04
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+22:02Pekka Noponen52:05
    203FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+22:10Juho Koivisto46:27
    204FINLuumen Rasti (214)+22:12Vesa Tielinen51:24
    205NORAsker SK (263)+22:22Vegard Gulbrandsen43:51
    206SWEOK Alehof (331)+22:26Albin Thunberg42:22
    207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+22:53Esa Hongell49:30
    208GBRDRONGO (581)+22:55Ben Windsor50:19
    209FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+23:01Jyri Paavola57:00
    210FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+23:11Tommi Uusimki52:02
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+23:42Fricis Spektors54:56
    212ESTSK100 (285)+23:46Tomi-Andre Piirmets57:05
    213SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+23:47Jesper Kullin Alfredsson47:40
    214FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+23:49Jukka Liuha48:44
    215FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+23:50Mika Ropponen53:51
    216FINKoovee 4 (305)+23:52Markus Sinijrvi46:42
    217FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+23:54Antti Raatikainen52:11
    218FINLynx 3 (419)+23:55Mikael Bostrm45:37
    219LTUAzuolas (107)+23:55Gytis Nakvosas51:39
    220FINMS Parma 3 (122)+23:56Rasmus Ekstrm48:04
    221FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+24:04Oskari Silvennoinen52:59
    222RUSOmega (201)+24:18Sergey Yashchenko51:07
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+24:27Arto Lilja48:31
    224NORGNEIST (412)+24:28Tom yvind Johannessen59:37
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+24:30Ville Mannonen47:25
    226SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+24:33Fredrik Noborn47:10
    227SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+24:36Niklas Wrane48:07
    228FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+24:37Roope Rnkk58:57
    229FINSiilin Rasti (233)+24:38Pasi Oravainen48:30
    230NOREnga (158)+24:40Petter Thoresen58:24
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+24:44Robert Sandberg47:55
    232RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+24:44Evgenii Matrosenkov49:26
    233RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+24:46SERGEI GLEBOV48:10
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+24:46Mihkel Jrveoja48:19
    235SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+24:51Reto Flueckiger48:30
    236SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+24:53Pontus Pettersson46:25
    237FINJussis seven (271)+24:57Mika Laitamki46:43
    238SWEIF Thor (333)+24:58Robert Pettersson47:33
    239FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+25:01Tero Myllymki46:25
    240FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+25:03Tommi Kuronen48:32
    241FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+25:15Arttu Vesterinen47:48
    242SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+25:21Tero Junttila50:22
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+25:23Konsta Sipilinen49:43
    244FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+25:25Seppo Koskinen52:56
    245FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+25:26Petri Moisio49:50
    246ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+25:26Randy Korb49:49
    247FINPihkaniskat (213)+25:29Jussi Toivonen49:07
    248FINHakuliset (630)+25:30Niko Hakulinen47:20
    249NORBkkelagets SK (121)+25:32Eirik Watterdal47:08
    250FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+25:33Matti Keskinarkaus50:17
    251SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+25:40Niklas Henriksson49:05
    252GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+25:40Nathan Lawson50:54
    253FINRasti 88 (309)+25:43Pertti Arola57:16
    254FINLapin Veikot (431)+25:45Mikko Kallatsa48:49
    255FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+25:46Tomi Lehmusvuori48:33
    256FINLynx 4 (282)+25:49Jussi Aumo49:17
    257SWESurahammars SOK (292)+26:06Stefan Eriksson51:00
    258FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+26:16Daniel Koivisto48:48
    259UKROK Kompas (342)+26:27Mykola Petrovets45:48
    260FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+26:43Jukka Oksa49:32
    261ESTJOKA (291)+26:44Kaarel Kallas49:13
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+26:46Oskar Breilin50:13
    263NORTrollelg (93)+26:52Hallvard Seim Grvlen50:21
    264ESTOK Vru (206)+27:01Jaagup Truusalu49:33
    265SWEFrlunda OL (157)+27:18Jonas Martner47:49
    266NORStord Orientering (440)+27:26Bjarthe Westerheim46:24
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+27:30Iiro Jskelinen50:52
    268NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+27:34Vetle Lynnebakken49:52
    269SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+27:35Tobias Kjell54:16
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+27:38Lassi Virtanen51:12
    271SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+27:40Philip Edvardsson54:58
    272SWEJnkpings OK (395)+27:43Niklas Alvaeus51:45
    273SWEDela (1346)+27:43Daniel Sjlund55:19
    274FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+27:54Terho Lahtinen52:26
    275RUSYaroslavl (1560)+27:55Dmitry Parkhut54:27
    276SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+27:58Linus Rispling55:30
    277LATIK Auseklis (389)+27:58Marcis Gedins54:59
    278FINSK Vuoksi (228)+28:01Aapo Tonder54:31
    279NORVerdal OK (294)+28:03Jon Sivertsen50:41
    280FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+28:09Tero Kopra51:35
    281SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+28:11Anders Stllberg53:07
    282SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+28:12Liutauras Bilevicius44:22
    283NORNTNUI 3 (150)+28:12Anders Bjergaard51:37
    284FINMaarian Mahti (215)+28:14Timo Kankaanp52:04
    285SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+28:15Pascal Vieser56:15
    286FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+28:17Ville Kosola56:12
    287SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+28:17Albin Detterfelt56:16
    288FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+28:19Marko Kivel52:50
    289FINOL-Bowlare (351)+28:21Timo Sivill47:18
    290FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+28:21Teemu Harju47:58
    291SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+28:22Kurt Schmid56:18
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+28:23Harri Sinnel55:09
    293FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+28:25Petri Kettunen52:10
    294FINNavi 2 (205)+28:27Antti-Ville Salomaa51:29
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+28:28Mikko Piril51:40
    296RUSALKO-STOP (164)+28:29AIVAR JORDAN56:11
    297FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+28:47Tomi Hankaniemi52:53
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+28:49Pekka Lammi52:50
    299SWEGvle OK (90)+28:50Erik Boman55:46
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+28:52Antti Kivikko53:13
    301FINLapin Sudet (641)+28:53Jukka Sydnoja52:33
    302SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+28:55Mats berg50:27
    303FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+29:17Antti Ojansivu40:42
    304FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+29:19Tomi Kurhinen51:27
    305SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+29:22Patte De Boussard52:45
    306SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+29:23Tomas Holmberg47:23
    307FINRasti-Vihti (258)+29:26Mikael Kykk50:49
    308FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+29:28Sauli Kuopus47:47
    309FINOK Trian 5 (489)+29:33Janne Liuko45:47
    310FINOK Trian 4 (129)+29:36Pasi Liitiinen48:22
    311FINOlavin Rasti (330)+29:36Seppo Kairikko53:34
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+29:38Tero Taulavuori52:34
    313SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+29:40Carl Magnusson55:42
    314FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+29:41Jari Holm53:30
    315FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+29:45Lauri Laajaniemi52:40
    316LATOZONS OK (139)+29:55Dzintars Salavs57:12
    317SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+29:56Joar Svartholm57:32
    318FINLammin Ski (326)+29:56Markku Huostila55:02
    319RUSIzhora (654)+29:59Igor Kiselev59:02
    320FINJohn Deere (1357)+30:04Henry Hyytiinen53:58
    321BLRSozh (273)+30:05Anton Horbatouski53:03
    322NOREmit (303)+30:20Peter Lfs55:18
    323SWEOK Msen (964)+30:27Kent Brjesson53:52
    324LAT30draugi.lv (355)+30:37Martins Godins50:07
    325ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+30:43Taivo Timmusk54:31
    326SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+30:45Grahn Daniel48:09
    327SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+30:46Jonas Niklasson55:27
    328FINLaihian Luja (549)+31:10Tapio Karppi50:36
    329FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+31:15Juha Hirvonen50:40
    330FINMS Parma 5 (244)+31:21Marko Suuronen55:47
    331FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+31:23Ville Tiljander49:00
    332SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+31:25Magnus Lindmark52:12
    333FINKeparDI (525)+31:34Hank da Silva49:00
    334FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+31:35Jari Nikkinen50:10
    335SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+31:36Thomas Johansson48:00
    336DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+31:37Giacomo Frattari1:06:27
    337RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+31:40Mikhail Volkov53:35
    338FINRasti-Lukko (153)+31:41Kimmo Mieskoski49:27
    339FINPargas IF (169)+31:41Sren Nymalm50:01
    340FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+31:42Janne Karri50:41
    341FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+31:47Jukka Jokela54:01
    342NORModum OL (247)+31:49Morten Brunes49:10
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+31:51Petri Kuusinen49:59
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+31:54Kaeser Jerome59:17
    345LATBurkanciems OK (422)+31:55Artis Locmelis55:31
    346FINRastiketut (378)+31:57Jarkko Rantoja49:16
    347RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+31:58Viktor Novikov48:40
    348FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+31:59Olli Malinen47:33
    349FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+32:02Ossi Kangas56:43
    350NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+32:04yvind Enger43:34
    351FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+32:11Juuso Tarkiainen54:35
    352FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+32:15Simo Vnttinen54:10
    353FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+32:25Vesa Ruuska51:56
    354FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+32:26Mika Heikura55:58
    355FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+32:27Niko Vaenerberg51:08
    356FINValkealan Kajo (652)+32:37Eerik Sihvola51:32
    357SWETibro OK (506)+32:46Thomas Ljungqvist1:06:46
    358FINRiihon ukk (595)+32:54Pasi Jokinen54:30
    359SWEUme OK (399)+33:11Christian Bigler57:39
    360FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+33:16Juha Haapamki56:16
    361POLUNTS (1253)+33:54Maciej Grabowski53:46
    362FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+33:54Tommi Hakuli46:59
    363FINKoovee 5 (473)+34:47Justus Laitinen53:41
    364FINBertelin pojat (447)+34:48Mikko Ojala51:50
    365GERSportvogl (526)+34:50bernhard fink57:01
    366ESTPuujalad (597)+34:52Mehis Muru51:17
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+34:54Timo Narvinen56:51
    368FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+34:55Miika Vehmas56:48
    369FINMS Parma 6 (417)+34:57Sami Aalto54:57
    370FINOulun Tarmo (832)+34:58Sami Hrknen51:57
    371FINSappion Veikot (437)+34:59Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen56:26
    372FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+35:03Aleksei Laisev50:03
    373FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+35:04Asko Sippola59:06
    374RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+35:05Andrey Kuokkanen52:25
    375FINKarjaan Ura (349)+35:06Milko Lehto53:20
    376NORWing OK (252)+35:08Johannes Midtb1:02:11
    377GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+35:09Reijo Mattinen53:07
    378FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+35:13Vesa Nrkki57:02
    379SWESkogslparna (184)+35:17Jonas Bystrm51:09
    380POLOK!Sport (324)+35:21Piotr Dragowski59:31
    381FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+35:21Mikko Sainio52:28
    382NORGanddal IL (275)+35:26Morten Sundli53:35
    383NORk-94 (425)+35:29Brge Pedersen57:28
    384FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+35:44Vesa Vesterinen1:01:12
    385SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+35:50Rajan Magnus56:36
    386FINTeam Tommila (1087)+35:52Teppo Tommila58:36
    387FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+35:54Pertti Pasanen55:35
    388FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+35:55Harri Lammi53:35
    389FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+35:56Kaarle Pieninkeroinen53:11
    390NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+36:04Magne W Mathisen54:40
    391FINRasti-Nokia (260)+36:04Reijo Viitanen56:16
    392FINNrpes OK (317)+36:05Kenneth Smeds53:31
    393SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+36:08Lukas Hellgren52:50
    394RUSNord West 3 (669)+36:08DENIS LEBEDEV54:52
    395FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+36:09Antti Viita52:57
    396FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+36:11Jarno Kukonlehto1:04:45
    397NORNeed for speed (830)+36:12Ola Lesteberg51:56
    398FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+36:15Juho Leinonen54:52
    399FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+36:15Matti Ilmonen55:35
    400FINRasti-Jyry (609)+36:18Lauri Tapola58:30
    401FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+36:18Matti Forsberg58:04
    402FINRastikarhut (243)+36:20Heikki Haapakoski57:39
    403FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+36:20Sami Raitola55:09
    404FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+36:24Janne Piril1:00:27
    405FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+36:26Magnus Johansson47:39
    406FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+36:27Markus Kaukonen52:48
    407FINLitran Mitta (1603)+36:28Juha Enroth53:42
    408FINRasti E4 (269)+36:32Ari Varis1:01:38
    409FINIF Femman 2 (212)+36:34Ove Haldin49:58
    410FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+36:36Jussi Hietala55:42
    411RUSMile-Sport (576)+36:38Timofey Suratov1:00:29
    412FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+36:41Olli-Pekka Peltola52:55
    413FINKartankiertjt (978)+36:41Pasi Lehtimki53:44
    414FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+36:46Antti Fljt53:01
    415FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+36:47Juho Marila55:05
    416SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+36:50Staffan Kjellman49:05
    417FINIK Falken (373)+36:50Matias Grankull56:29
    418SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+36:52Carl Carlsson53:05
    419FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+36:53Heikki Koskela57:41
    420GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+36:55Ed Nash48:06
    421FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+36:56Miika Jrvinen56:24
    422FINKonserni (1336)+37:00Siren Olli53:27
    423SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+37:01Torsten Molitor56:28
    424SWESundsvalls OK (186)+37:0453:41
    425FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+37:08Bruno Marchegay57:38
    426FINTeme Ski Team (223)+37:09Tuomas Pasanen55:59
    427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+37:10Mats Carlsson56:14
    428FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+37:12Pasi Nuottakari1:00:43
    429FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+37:14Antti Sainio53:11
    430FINRastiPiikki (430)+37:15Pasi Tlkk55:33
    431SWEVsters SOK (281)+37:18Per Sundstrm59:49
    432HUNHungarian idols (1453)+37:23Ferenc Levai53:27
    433FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+37:25Jrgen Nyman54:18
    434FINRasti-Jussit (270)+37:26Hannu Nikkola49:44
    435FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+37:36Olli Kara56:53
    436FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+37:37Valtteri Vainio56:22
    437SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+37:37Jens Kaminsky57:09
    438FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+37:37Pekka Herttua55:20
    439FINPeab Seicon (519)+37:37Erkka Harju-Sntti1:00:24
    440FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+38:09Mikko Lampi54:18
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+38:09Mikko Lepo55:21
    442FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+38:10Juho Sihvola54:42
    443NORTrollelg 2 (607)+38:10Kristian Stensrud53:36
    444FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+38:10Tuomo Oksanen56:32
    445FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+38:10Antti Jyrkoski1:02:43
    446FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+38:10Antti-Markus Kirssi1:05:31
    447FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+38:10Ari Ylihrsil56:48
    448FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+38:10Petteri Heino1:07:55
    449RUSNorthern Wind (163)+38:12Pavel Kalaidin1:02:33
    450ESTRAE ROK (1602)+38:12Raivo Erik1:03:29
    451FINOK Terjrv (572)+38:14Valter Forsen55:49
    452FINLinnankiertjt (851)+38:19Jukka Nikulainen1:00:04
    453FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+38:21Juha Lehtonen51:58
    454FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+38:23Miro Tuomala49:47
    455FINRaisu Lumous (480)+38:44Heikki Karjalainen1:06:27
    456FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+39:10Sami Laurila55:49
    457FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+39:14Mikko Karppinen54:18
    458FINPaha Rasti (692)+39:16Jari Kaaja56:50
    459FINEx-Legends (231)+39:21Kimmo Liljestrm54:14
    460FINHiiltomiehet (293)+39:22Mika Hkkinen49:33
    461FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+39:26Manu Heinmki56:06
    462FINIF Brahe (117)+39:27Matti Lindstedt49:27
    463LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+39:30Agris Robs57:18
    464FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+39:38Tuukka Tuomala54:35
    465FINNostars (394)+39:47Jyrki Noponen1:02:04
    466LATVeselava (587)+39:48Aigars Actins58:58
    467RUSLegenda (315)+39:48Alexey Balandin49:02
    468ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+39:48Danilo Piht54:26
    469FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+40:03Vesa-Pekka Jalli58:41
    470FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+40:03Aleksi Koskiaho1:02:34
    471FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+40:03Mikko Paakkolanvaara53:26
    472FINJuntit OK (617)+40:03Lauri Leinonen53:03
    473FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+40:04Erkki Saarijrvi55:16
    474FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+40:04Petri Vanninen58:23
    475FINKerkesix (757)+40:20Kai Lisitsin59:32
    476FINIF Femman 3 (518)+40:20Carl-Oskar Granberg56:18
    477FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+40:20Jyrki Nikkinen52:34
    478GBRCLYDE (551)+40:21Jon Cross1:00:43
    479SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+40:21Stefan Carlsson54:55
    480NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+40:21Tor Ivar Christiansen56:30
    481SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+40:21Per Fransson52:42
    482FINSCA Finland (1131)+40:21Kari Jussila48:34
    483FINOK77 2 (165)+40:46Jyrki Jppinen54:32
    484FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+40:59Lasse Westerholm52:46
    485FINVerttuun Namika (737)+41:00Timo Hmlinen57:32
    486FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+41:00Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen57:01
    487FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+41:27Mika Huhtanen58:54
    488FINVaalan Karhu (472)+41:27Taisto Kemppainen59:30
    489FINHelppoRasti (397)+41:27Sami Nurmi56:33
    490ESTOK West (661)+41:28Olavi Loo54:03
    491FINPanssariprikaati (398)+41:28Mikko Jurmu58:28
    492SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+41:28Ludvig Sandahl59:58
    493FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+41:28Mikko Tyryl53:35
    494FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+41:42Janne Taskinen57:10
    495FINPijt-Rasti (723)+45:22Vesa Thtinen56:28
    496FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+45:25Timo Pietikinen1:03:00
    497FINSuunta Jurva (543)+45:27Arto Katajamki1:04:27
    498FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+45:28Mika Ilomki56:00
    499FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+45:29Otto Saikkonen58:32
    500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+45:32Ilkka Tanttinen1:04:36
    501FINKannuksen Ura (599)+45:34Mikko Mki-Ullakko55:26
    502FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+45:38Kim Harlamow57:50
    503FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+45:39Ossi Salokannel1:04:07
    504FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+45:48Antti Rnnemaa50:42
    505FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+45:51Rauli Raitolampi1:06:06
    506FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+45:54Jussi Leskinen1:00:07
    507USACambridge Sports Union (230)+45:55Matthias Mahr57:25
    508NORIndre stfold OK (391)+45:56Rune Blgestad1:00:45
    509FINKaakon Rasti (713)+45:59Miika Ruokonen52:21
    510FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+45:59Joonas Majuri1:04:19
    511FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+46:00Harri Risnen55:24
    512FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+46:05Ville Honkanen56:14
    513FINPerhon Kiri (612)+46:07Arto Kalliokoski1:06:50
    514FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+46:08Valtteri Valkonen53:34
    515FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+46:12Tarmo Ketola1:00:38
    516FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+46:14Ossi Karvonen53:41
    517FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+46:17Tom Stenlund57:39
    518FINKoovee 8 (1152)+46:22Tero Taubert56:56
    519FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+46:23Mika Korhonen55:11
    520ESTOK Ilves (298)+46:25Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:04:51
    521LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+46:28Andris Strazdins57:59
    522LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+46:28Alvis Lepiksons59:03
    523FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+46:32Raimo Kauppila56:18
    524FINStora Enso Mets (673)+46:33Jyrki Nieminen57:27
    525FINFTA (679)+46:35Tiia Miettinen55:00
    526FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+46:35Risto Oksanen1:04:59
    527ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+46:36Sixten Sild54:45
    528FINOK77 4 (463)+46:39Daniel Backman56:15
    529FINFirstbeat (791)+46:41Aku Kalajo56:19
    530FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+46:43Jukka Eeva56:38
    531FINKarsu.fi (1517)+46:44Aki Kosunen53:53
    532FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+46:46Arto Itkonen59:43
    533SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+46:49Bjrn Lfroth1:03:24
    534FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+46:52Vesa-Ville Vnnen58:58
    535RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+46:54Boris Zverkov1:00:49
    536FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+46:55Niko Metsmuuronen54:50
    537FINSocca (418)+46:59Timo Sirola52:25
    538FINRS Kyhk (1367)+47:00Ville Halonen1:04:22
    539FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+47:02Tomi Koskela53:29
    540FINRC Eemeli (498)+47:02Mika Perkimki59:42
    541LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+47:07Aigars Leiboms56:00
    542FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+47:10Mikko Hyyrylinen55:20
    543FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+47:11Pieti Liukka57:19
    544FINKela (1291)+47:13Harri Vnttinen55:03
    545FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+47:14Rauli Koskela57:42
    546SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+47:14Magnus Axelsson58:14
    547SWERedtzer OK (1338)+47:15Hkan Redtzer1:03:20
    548FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+47:17Panu Krkkinen56:04
    549FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+47:18Tapio Pysti53:47
    550FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+47:18Ari Jussinmki1:03:44
    551FINHappyOrNot (1058)+47:19Joonas Julkunen1:03:30
    552LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+47:20Ingus Rektins1:02:59
    553NORModum OL 2 (619)+47:22Arno Grnhovd1:04:44
    554FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+47:27Matti Suvanto1:02:23
    555FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+47:29Vesa Volanen1:00:11
    556FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+47:30Heikki Ravaska1:09:36
    557FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+47:32Niko Blomberg1:02:43
    558FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+47:37Jarmo Munck58:53
    559FINSomeron Esa (562)+47:39Sampo Virtanen1:01:53
    560FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+47:40Janne Paavilainen53:49
    561FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+47:43Jussi Elo56:24
    562FINOK Jorren (681)+47:46Henrik Backman53:19
    563FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+47:49Andre Forsstrm56:48
    564FINDirty Seven (925)+47:52Janne Konttila55:43
    565SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+47:58Erik Olsson59:18
    566FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+47:59Juha Tiainen58:33
    567FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+47:59Jukka Mkikyr1:05:30
    568FINKanuuna (823)+48:01Tuomas Kivel54:51
    569FINHukka Suunta (667)+48:03Arto Palsio55:47
    570FINToimen Pojat (1525)+48:10Visa Jokelainen1:05:32
    571FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+48:13Harri Salminen1:03:17
    572FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+48:15Pasi Rintala1:03:37
    573FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+48:17Tuomas Hongell1:00:01
    574NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+48:20Alex Dimitrov1:02:48
    575FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+48:27Teemu Hourula58:12
    576SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+48:30Anders Karlsson53:41
    577FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+48:31Jyrki Tuokko1:03:12
    578FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+48:34Kalevi Kivipelto1:12:21
    579FINeLadies (879)+48:36Sanna Tervakangas59:05
    580FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+48:36Ulrika Uotila54:14
    581NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+48:37Sigurd Fandango59:02
    582FINReaktor Innovations (567)+48:38Mikko Peltonen57:00
    583FINNavi 6 (776)+48:41Vesa Ihalainen1:07:34
    584FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+48:45Mika Venho1:00:28
    585FINTyrwn Woima (452)+48:46Risto Metsl59:54
    586FINIF Minken (469)+49:03Niclas Calden59:41
    587FINRasti 88 2 (687)+49:06Juho Mki1:02:04
    588FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+49:13Eemeli Saukkonen1:01:33
    589FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+49:15Mika Pihala1:04:03
    590NORNTNUI 4 (246)+49:20Erlend Gylver1:11:54
    591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+49:27Lauri Kekoni1:00:18
    592FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+49:31Jani Lepp1:01:46
    593FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+49:32Kalle Hkkinen1:00:30
    594FINOP (1666)+49:35Pasi Laaksonen53:58
    595FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+49:35Erkki Linna56:11
    596NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+49:38Ole Morten Frseth1:04:41
    597SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+49:39Magnus Homan54:21
    598FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+49:42Paavo Visnen56:13
    599FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+49:51Sami Friman56:03
    600NOROK Skeidi (354)+49:52Bjrn Polland1:02:38
    601GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+49:55Alex Moore58:52
    602FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+50:15Ilari Leppimki1:06:49
    603FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+50:17Toni Hakulinen1:04:01
    604FINSweco (634)+50:18Matti Prssinen57:57
    605SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+50:19Rebecka Heinrup53:11
    606FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+50:20Taneli Tyli1:07:41
    607FINEtulan veljekset (512)+50:22Vesa Etula1:06:24
    608FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+50:24Jari Jukkola1:01:57
    609FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+50:25Jussi Mntyl53:41
    610FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+50:27Janina Donner58:12
    611FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+50:30Petri Teittinen54:03
    612FINOC Puisto (579)+50:31Petri Ketola1:01:22
    613FINIisu (615)+50:32Ari-Pekka Liedes56:31
    614LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+50:34Normunds Leina56:51
    615FINNavi 7 (1095)+50:35Kari Kilkki1:09:43
    616FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+50:36Netta Rajamki55:33
    617FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+50:39Mika Kuokkanen58:20
    618FINYlneen Kiri (675)+50:40Petteri Salminen56:32
    619FINIK Kronan (500)+50:41Stefan backa57:41
    620FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+50:42Anders Bjrklund55:28
    621FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+50:46Markku Oikarinen1:07:17
    622FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+50:50Mika Lyytikinen58:20
    623FINKoovee 7 (1005)+50:57Juuso Pimi1:00:20
    624FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+51:00Pentti Tammisaari1:05:25
    625FINIivolan Team (1322)+51:03Urpo Vnnen57:33
    626FINValtra (1708)+51:05Aapo Varis1:00:21
    627CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+51:06Tang Jian Da1:14:47
    628FINOutotec (837)+51:06Petri Tikkanen55:03
    629FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+51:08Tuomas Rm59:12
    630FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+51:11Hanna-Riikka Koskinen55:14
    631FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+51:27Ari Enroth1:09:49
    632FINKemira Vastus (1225)+51:28Tuomas Takaluoma58:56
    633FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+51:30Mikko Kimpi1:03:20
    634FINNastolan Ter (460)+51:35Juuso Myllykangas56:44
    635NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+51:46Henning Werne1:08:17
    636SWEIOF Office (1650)+51:48Tom Hollowell1:01:20
    637FINPss Viiraa (1167)+51:49Ville Rikknen49:44
    638FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+51:56Juha Uitto59:50
    639FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+51:58Urpo Korhonen1:06:49
    640FINMS Parma 7 (565)+52:00Pekka Jokimies58:21
    641FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+52:03Timo Suokonautio1:11:18
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+52:06Markku Ritanotko1:14:20
    643FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+52:07Mikko Alasuvanto1:04:51
    644LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+52:10Dagnis Kanepe1:01:28
    645FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+52:11Mikael Sippo59:45
    646FINMurut (438)+52:18Susanna Tervo57:03
    647FINJoen Suunta (755)+52:20Juha Vornanen58:05
    648FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+52:21Lauri Laine1:00:37
    649FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+52:27Petri Luukkanen1:06:30
    650FINJukolatiimi (1062)+52:33Pesola Sakari1:01:21
    651FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+52:38Simomatti Salmenoja58:24
    652LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+52:39Imants Caklis1:11:56
    653FINalssn mmt (1596)+52:40Anu Tahvanainen1:02:54
    654FINRasti 88 3 (824)+52:43Pauli Lempa57:21
    655FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+52:43Mika Rantasalo55:27
    656RUSOmega 2 (471)+52:48Alexandr Vompe58:30
    657FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+52:48Juho Markku54:26
    658FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+52:51Jarkko Keinnen59:22
    659FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+52:52Petteri Lindblom1:03:16
    660FINIF land (366)+52:54Niklas Bling1:00:40
    661FINKorpisoturit (917)+52:57Juha Juutila55:28
    662FINPikku Hukat (648)+52:57Ville Glad53:41
    663FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+53:01Marko Joentausta58:31
    664FINRaTro (1312)+53:03Mikko Kiiski59:27
    665FINOK Skarpdal (409)+53:08Robert Donner55:19
    666FINSettiijt (573)+53:16Lauri Viitanen52:19
    667FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+53:26Meri Louhisola1:02:53
    668FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+53:28Toni Kukkonen1:03:26
    669FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+53:45Timo Lppnen1:01:11
    670LATMezmalas MTB (370)+53:47Malins Kalvis58:27
    671FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+53:54Pekka Mttnen57:02
    672FINMC Jymypallo (928)+53:55Kalle Kalapudas1:01:30
    673RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+53:57Maksim Kapitonov55:19
    674FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+54:03Simon Harston1:09:02
    675FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+54:04Juho Peltokorpi1:00:45
    676FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+54:06Klaus Kauko1:06:21
    677FINPyht Miehet (503)+54:09Juhani Ylnen1:00:41
    678FINFujitsu (931)+54:10Pasi Laurila56:53
    679FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+54:12Juho Koskinen1:03:51
    680FINRastihaukat (704)+54:15Tony Hellstedt1:03:48
    681FINLammin Betoni (660)+54:16Markus Inkilinen1:03:59
    682SWEAaterbaaten (596)+54:17Anders Edquist59:53
    683ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+54:18Lauri Beilmann58:53
    684FINIitin Pyrint (589)+54:20Valto Laiho1:04:32
    685FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+54:23Juhani Heiskanen1:07:22
    686FINOK Trian 6 (632)+54:25Anders Lindahl1:09:34
    687FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+54:26Tuomas Soininen1:01:11
    688FINPK Racing Team (492)+54:27Kimmo Ollikka1:02:07
    689SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+54:29Magnus Fredriksson1:03:06
    690LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+54:30Martins Vimba55:55
    691FINAuran Vannas (1127)+54:30Lauri Soini1:03:28
    692ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+54:31Kevin Hallop1:09:18
    693FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+54:32Niina Laininen1:04:18
    694FINTeam Proxion (769)+54:34Eetu Rajala1:00:28
    695FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+54:39Antonia Haga59:59
    696FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+54:45Mikko Salmela1:06:41
    697FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+54:49Matti Rajala57:12
    698FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+54:50Lotta Rberg1:05:17
    699FINSK Mortis (938)+54:51Joni Haataja58:24
    700SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+54:53Ulf Nilsson59:40
    701FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+54:55Esa Mattila58:19
    702FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+54:57Heikki Pelkonen1:06:45
    703FINMusta Neli (1068)+54:57Mikko Myhnen1:01:31
    704FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+54:58Vesa-Matti Eura1:06:52
    705FINTrafix (1437)+55:01Esa Karvonen1:03:31
    706FINJuuan Jnne (611)+55:02Kimmo Vyrynen1:00:20
    707FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+55:02Harri Poutiainen51:08
    708FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+55:03Samuli Launiainen45:43
    709FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+55:08Timo Ronkainen1:00:03
    710FINPuijon Pojat (820)+55:10Marko Mustonen59:24
    711FINIntersport (524)+55:13Harri Hollo1:12:10
    712FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+55:15Petri Huiko1:01:05
    713FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+55:16Ilari Jalli57:51
    714FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+55:18Vesa Halonen58:12
    715FINRastipukit (509)+55:20Matti Ristimki56:33
    716FINOK77 3 (459)+55:24Jarmo Koskela59:03
    717FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+55:24Samu Salmelin57:21
    718FINTurun NMKY (387)+55:26Antti Puro1:06:06
    719FINMacGregor (1121)+55:28Jussi Rosenstrm59:00
    720FINUNO SK (698)+55:30Janne Sthlstrm1:02:57
    721FINPaVi (783)+55:33Antti Santaharju1:04:07
    722FINEpiln Esa (671)+55:38Petri Saksala1:06:34
    723FINRasti Elmo (716)+55:42Risto Krkkinen1:02:32
    724FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+55:43Tonu Illaru1:02:24
    725FINRasti E4 2 (277)+55:50Esa Honkonen1:01:50
    726FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+55:52Jukka Nyystil58:13
    727LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+56:02Ainars Gailis1:12:36
    728FINOK Trian 9 (744)+56:04Sami Korhonen1:05:15
    729FINHarhaveikot (958)+56:08Markus Vihavainen1:03:06
    730SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+56:08Bjrn Reger1:06:23
    731FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+56:13Antti Kirjavainen1:02:21
    732FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+56:14Ville Eskelinen1:02:43
    733FINRempsun Metalli (957)+56:15Pivi Autio55:59
    734FINSievin Sisu (887)+56:18Ari Lytynoja1:05:51
    735FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+56:21Pierrick Merino1:04:33
    736FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+56:24Vesa Pitknen1:11:54
    737FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+56:29Simo Helkkula1:08:46
    738FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+56:30Arttu Kaakinen54:56
    739FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+56:32Olli Mielonen1:13:09
    740FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+56:36Ilkka Vidgren59:58
    741FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+56:36Olli Hyypp1:07:50
    742FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+56:40Pertti Pivnranta1:00:16
    743SWESigtuna OK (888)+56:49Tommy Lindgren1:03:01
    744FINTT226 (972)+56:50Pasi Koskinen1:05:45
    745SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+56:51Johannson Jan1:07:36
    746FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+56:54Juha Einonen1:03:05
    747FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+57:07Calle Wasstrm1:03:58
    748SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+57:11Joel Berring1:05:06
    749FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+57:12Mika Pekkonen1:03:58
    750FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+57:12Orvo Moisio1:08:57
    751NORWing OK 2 (505)+57:14Terje Midtb1:05:53
    752FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+57:16Jussi Joja1:02:04
    753SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+57:16Oscar Vagman57:29
    754FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+57:20Olli Heikkinen1:08:35
    755GBRInterlopers (465)+57:22Max Carcas1:10:37
    756LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+57:24Krists Krastins1:11:27
    757FINB-Tiimi (991)+57:24Lasse Jyrkinen1:06:59
    758FINPargas IF 2 (353)+57:24Tony Lagerroos1:02:50
    759FINIK Falken 2 (523)+57:26Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:02:10
    760FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+57:27Marjut Lintunen1:08:14
    761FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+57:30Sanna Karjalainen1:08:21
    762FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+57:31Simo Uusikartano1:03:59
    763FINMetshallitus (402)+57:31Annika Vaara1:05:07
    764FINValmet Technologies (745)+57:32Antti Leinonen1:04:12
    765FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+57:32Mikko Rapakko1:04:16
    766FINOC Harharetki (815)+57:33Juha Aaltonen1:00:46
    767FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+57:35Aleksi Mattila1:00:13
    768FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+57:38Marcus Baarman1:10:17
    769FINBeach Boys (624)+57:38Jarkko Murtoaro1:03:46
    770NORMalvik IL (646)+57:39Ingebrigt Fuglem56:29
    771FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+57:41Lauri Kojola1:02:35
    772FINTeam Happonen (735)+57:45Mikko Happonen1:07:07
    773FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+57:47Jarmo Leppnen1:03:31
    774FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+57:49Marko Pirinen1:13:36
    775FINSuunnaton Into (537)+58:04Matti Mattila1:05:05
    776FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+58:22Timo Kakkola1:02:15
    777FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+58:28Teemu Hirvikallio59:52
    778FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+58:32Petri Heikkil1:08:35
    779FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+58:37Tuuli Koivu1:03:47
    780SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+58:44Snke Bandixen1:08:21
    781FINLemin Eskot (605)+58:46Janne Kinttu1:08:43
    782FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+58:49Vesa Mkel58:29
    783FIN007Hyypp (885)+58:51Kosti Hyypp1:05:55
    784FINSulzer (1658)+58:56Tommi Ratia1:03:03
    785NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+59:04Jan Blandkjenn1:07:47
    786FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+59:06Jari Forss1:09:23
    787SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+59:07Bosse Hallberg57:03
    788SWESkarpncks OL (548)+59:11Lars Segerman1:06:31
    789FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+59:12Jukka Koistinen1:06:58
    790POLUNTS 2 (1558)+59:15Marek Wolowczyk1:08:50
    791FINOulun Raksa (902)+59:15Jarmo Havula1:04:05
    792FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+59:19Janne Aarnio1:04:50
    793FINHerraseura (1377)+59:22Olli Herranen1:01:39
    794FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+59:31Eero Manerus1:10:26
    795FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+59:34Kim Mikkola1:01:16
    796FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+59:40Timo Jaarinen1:01:35
    797FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:00:34Tapani Koivisto1:04:00
    798SWEGanska OK (658)+1:00:35Thomas Nilsson58:34
    799FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:00:36Panu Koskinen55:13
    800FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:00:37Mikko Marjamaa59:29
    801FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:00:37Joonas Ahola57:57
    802FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:00:39Jaakko Nyrhinen1:02:12
    803ESTBona Fide (895)+1:00:42Kaido Nurja59:50
    804FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:00:44Eirik Nordbrden1:03:30
    805GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:00:46Tommi Grover1:02:53
    806CANYukon (384)+1:00:48Leif Blake52:34
    807FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:00:48Teppo Hujala1:07:51
    808FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:00:49Riku Salo59:29
    809FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:00:51Mikko Raula1:00:32
    810FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:00:52Jussi Sipil1:12:23
    811SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:00:56Kalle Persson1:04:52
    812FINRastitykki (1623)+1:00:56Mikko Patrakka59:11
    813FINEricsson SK (999)+1:00:57Christian Engblom1:13:50
    814FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:00:59Timo Lipponen1:01:32
    815FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:00:59Reijo Krook1:07:36
    816FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:01:01Linas Jasinskas59:50
    817FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:01:03Eero Mnty1:02:30
    818FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:01:06Aki Lintumki1:10:02
    819FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:01:09Mikko Mkitalo1:04:57
    820FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:01:11Ville Pekala1:11:56
    821FINTupifast (1276)+1:01:12Juuso Rsnen1:05:58
    822FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:01:13Ville Rintala1:03:52
    823FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:01:16Tuomas Rajamki59:19
    824SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:01:24Pedro Lundquist1:04:09
    825FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:01:26Osmo Ojala1:09:40
    826FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:01:31Heikki Pelkonen1:09:30
    827FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:01:35Tomi Nieminen1:11:42
    828FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:01:38Pasi Kyherinen1:04:13
    829FINOtava (522)+1:01:45Pelle Lindholm1:18:20
    830FINSK Uranus (834)+1:01:55Mikko Remsu1:13:58
    831FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:01:57Arto Kiiskinen1:02:42
    832FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:02:00Eero Junkala1:00:50
    833FINKorona (1302)+1:02:03Markus Lemberg1:12:52
    834FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:02:30Perttu Ronkanen1:07:24
    835FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:02:33Katja Lahtinen1:04:39
    836FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:02:34Jarkko Ruokonen59:22
    837FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:02:36Tomi Paavola1:10:54
    838FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:02:37Jani Olllikainen1:02:35
    839FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:02:37Topias Siren1:11:09
    840FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:02:38Henri Tervo1:00:09
    841FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:02:40Antti Nummela1:01:24
    842FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:02:40Arne Sgfors1:05:04
    843FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:02:41Pertti Sirvi1:01:11
    844FINKananpojat (839)+1:02:45Kim Kyckling1:03:53
    845FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:02:48Tapio Niemi1:06:56
    846FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:02:49Lassi Hietala1:01:46
    847FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:02:49Aleksi Inkinen1:14:35
    848FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:02:51Lauri Kontkanen52:52
    849FINHnt SK (1125)+1:03:02Kimmo Virtanen1:13:39
    850FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:03:07Victoria Hstman55:04
    851FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:03:10Sami Kirjanen1:08:06
    852FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:03:13Ville Heikkil57:04
    853FINTuuripellet (771)+1:03:23Jukka Turva1:09:04
    854FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:03:25Hannu Kurki1:20:34
    855FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:03:33Ismo Suntio1:08:47
    856FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:03:45Esa Repo1:22:47
    857FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:03:51Arvo Ahola57:20
    858FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:03:53Mikko Kostiainen1:07:09
    859FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:03:54Eero-Pekka Ilen1:11:32
    860FINNeliveto (1234)+1:03:54Jussi Simula46:35
    861FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:03:56Ilpo Toikkanen1:03:36
    862FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:04:04Sanna Vuorenp1:01:55
    863FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:04:05Lauri Uusitalo1:13:54
    864FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:04:07Antti Hurri59:54
    865FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:04:08Asko Weijo1:06:10
    866FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:04:10Jarmo Mkel1:06:09
    867FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:04:12Mikko Laine58:30
    868SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:04:20Nicklas Bergstrm57:39
    869FINSolita (578)+1:04:22Tero Heittola57:22
    870FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:04:27Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:02:30
    871FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:04:27Juho Huhtala1:01:55
    872FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:04:35Juho Juote1:07:35
    873FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:04:38Verneri Venojrvi1:13:49
    874FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:04:40Matti Ollikka1:14:31
    875FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:04:44Jari Jrvinen1:08:18
    876FINTeam Lost (727)+1:04:48Jan Hopearuoho1:02:35
    877FINKorven Honka (400)+1:04:48Pasi Mrkl1:06:19
    878FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:04:50Timo Kosonen1:03:13
    879FINAtria (924)+1:04:55Seppo Rintamki1:08:01
    880FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:04:55Heikki Savolainen1:02:49
    881FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:04:56Ari Varamki1:16:28
    882FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:04:59Topi Hanhela1:03:43
    883FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:05:15Risto Jokiniemi1:17:20
    884FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:05:16Janne Kankainen1:03:42
    885FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:05:18Terhi Jaakkola1:07:46
    886FINEnegia (921)+1:05:21Antti Kouvo58:11
    887FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:05:26Juhana Suurnkki1:04:14
    888FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:05:28Seppo Srkk56:30
    889FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:05:32Toni Tanner1:03:45
    890FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:05:36Heikki Tennil1:11:21
    891FINDentina (1574)+1:05:38Arto Jalonen1:14:38
    892FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:05:39Mauno Karppinen1:11:30
    893FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:05:46Aleksi Lahti1:13:09
    894FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:05:53Kauko Miettinen1:08:27
    895DENStronger Together (1321)+1:05:56Markku Valtari1:12:01
    896FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:06:00Timo Kulmala1:10:33
    897FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:06:04Minna Truhponen1:03:03
    898SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:06:28Anders Lamm1:04:33
    899FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:06:28Marko Kela1:08:49
    900FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:06:28Jouni Auronen1:17:35
    901FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:06:32Erkki Paananen1:05:22
    902FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:06:39Pekka Leskinen1:19:56
    903FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:06:52Antti Mkinen1:13:30
    904FINNCS Sport (710)+1:06:54Pasi Heino1:04:52
    905FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:06:57Teemu Korpela1:05:37
    906SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:07:09Johan stergren1:13:06
    907FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:07:22Sampo Ahlsten1:17:55
    908FINNavi 8 (929)+1:07:32Pasi Haapiainen1:13:08
    909FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:07:34Petteri Lepist1:01:44
    910FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:07:35Valtteri Tetri1:04:18
    911FINMaasillat (1109)+1:07:37Ilari Maasilta1:17:19
    912FINSolf IK (392)+1:07:39Stefan Hstman57:45
    913FININUS (1181)+1:07:42Aleksandr Simanov50:37
    914FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:07:43Petri Hiirsalmi1:14:09
    915FINNabla (1204)+1:07:48Markku Rissanen1:06:53
    916FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:07:51Olli Heinikoski1:02:03
    917FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:07:54Jarkko Tuomi1:06:02
    918FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:07:56Arto Tammi1:08:22
    919FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:07:58Ville Ahvenainen59:31
    920FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:07:59Jukka Kuivalainen1:03:37
    921FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:08:01Karri Virkajrvi1:04:34
    922FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:08:03Heikki Hillo1:06:03
    923FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:08:04mikael vliheikki1:10:10
    924FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:08:06Sami Nenonen1:05:54
    925FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:08:08SeBastian Aniszewski1:06:28
    926FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:08:10Eemeli Kantola1:06:51
    927FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:08:11Tuomas Kesti1:11:37
    928FINCage (1478)+1:08:11Harri Lhti1:04:37
    929FINCSC (1255)+1:08:13Joni Virtanen1:02:45
    930FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:08:16Vesa Ylisel1:07:37
    931FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:08:17Janne Nuotio1:06:35
    932FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:08:18Harri Jokela1:05:47
    933FINTukes (784)+1:08:20Sara Lax1:11:01
    934FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:08:20Kimmo Kerkknen1:04:51
    935FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:08:23Jukka Saramki1:01:57
    936FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:08:24Seppo Turpeinen1:13:54
    937FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:08:24Tero Lehto1:12:43
    938FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:08:30Risto Lintula1:13:13
    939FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:08:32Tuomo Rintanen1:10:25
    940FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:08:33Juuso Heiskanen1:18:03
    941FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:08:34Rauli Jalonen1:00:46
    942FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:08:37Vesa Nikkil1:14:50
    943FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:08:38Antti Toivonen1:11:26
    944FINsalparasti (1183)+1:08:40Kari Pulkkinen1:11:16
    945SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:08:40Kornel Ulrich59:13
    946FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:08:43Heikki Hakala1:05:12
    947FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:08:43Anna-Sofia Marila1:01:08
    948FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:08:44Jari Jrvinen1:10:20
    949FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:08:46Markus Hartikainen1:01:19
    950FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:08:46Olli Nikkari55:47
    951FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:08:54Auvo Viita-aho1:07:11
    952FINSukK 83 (621)+1:08:55Jere Viljanen1:13:10
    953FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:09:02Juha Himanen1:06:20
    954FINFTA 2 (988)+1:09:08Samuli Kiskola1:23:10
    955FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:09:09Miikka Kaira1:05:19
    956FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:09:25Markku Immonen1:06:18
    957FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:09:26Kari Kurikkaoja1:07:56
    958SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:09:27Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn1:11:05
    959FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:09:29Timo Ojala1:09:23
    960FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:09:30Tony Ahlroth1:24:45
    961FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:09:31Mika Seppnen1:14:59
    962FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:09:33Timo Kokkonen1:05:25
    963FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:09:37Jorma Niinimki1:23:15
    964FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:09:38Mika Seppl1:16:29
    965FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:09:39Esa Toivonen1:07:41
    966FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:09:43Susan Humppi1:28:43
    967FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:09:45Jari Kauppinen1:16:31
    968FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:09:48Pekka Kuusipohja1:20:09
    969FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:09:50Ilari Korsimo1:17:31
    970FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:09:51Lari Lehtomki1:19:55
    971FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:09:51Sami Virta1:08:37
    972FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:10:06Juhani Keskitalo57:43
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:10:08risto kutila1:10:54
    974FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:10:10Mikko Anttonen1:09:23
    975FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:10:11Kalle Ruotsala1:06:48
    976SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:10:14Johan Swartz57:39
    977FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:10:15Harri Ignatius1:07:21
    978FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:10:16Esko Reeni1:13:54
    979FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:10:18Lauri Lumme58:43
    980FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:10:19Toni Haapala1:01:19
    981ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:10:21Ants Turban1:02:16
    982FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:10:23Mikael Ahlfors1:09:16
    983FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:10:25Jari Oikarainen1:06:08
    984FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:10:30Jukka Rusanen1:01:01
    985FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:10:31Aleksi Simola1:05:07
    986FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:10:34Rauno Laine1:09:27
    987FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:10:34Eero Nevalainen1:07:41
    988FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:10:37Mia Lindroth1:06:42
    989FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:10:41Harri Yli-Ilkka1:07:12
    990SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:10:42Stefan Trnkvist1:21:19
    991NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:10:46Bjrn Axel Gran1:05:00
    992FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:10:50Matti Tammi59:43
    993FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:10:56Pasi Hongisto47:18
    994FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:11:00Hannu Htnen1:09:24
    995FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:11:01Samu Sillanp1:17:50
    996FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:11:05Kari Markus1:02:46
    997FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:11:08Saku Virtaniemi1:08:02
    998FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:11:10Tommi Salminen1:06:40
    999FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:11:11Hannu Valjakka1:05:39
    1000HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:11:22Gerald Yip1:09:00
    1001FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:11:23Bo-Gran Sund1:03:15
    1002FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:11:30Ismo Minkkinen1:12:18
    1003FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:11:38Seppo Rantala1:12:39
    1004FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:11:43Reijo Mouhu1:07:38
    1005FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:11:44Timo Hoskari1:08:57
    1006FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:11:46Anssi Jrvinen1:10:43
    1007FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:11:50Juha Vallittu1:02:41
    1008FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:11:52Mika Summanen1:05:36
    1009FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:11:54Anne Honkanen1:23:17
    1010FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:11:55Eero Brnnare1:04:33
    1011FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:11:59Laura Joensuu1:00:32
    1012FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:11:59Kari Kinnari1:22:42
    1013FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:12:05Tapio Lehtonen1:20:20
    1014FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:12:13Suvi Oikarinen1:13:08
    1015FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:12:15Timo Ahlroth1:10:04
    1016FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:12:15Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:08:55
    1017FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:12:25Pivi Lassila1:09:49
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:12:28Hannu Ruotsalainen1:15:08
    1019FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:12:31Pekka Nurmilaukas1:10:04
    1020FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:12:32Tuomas Kaira1:06:39
    1021FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:12:38Jani Jauhiainen1:01:06
    1022FINOP 2 (1672)+1:12:47Oskari Saloniemi1:04:51
    1023LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:13:03Oskars Seilis58:26
    1024FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:13:09Jarno Hmlinen1:17:01
    1025FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:13:10Rune Lundgren1:12:29
    1026FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:13:15Heikki Ala-Honkola1:08:12
    1027FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:13:19Harri Leinikka1:05:26
    1028FINNavi 3 (613)+1:13:22Vesa Vnnen1:22:08
    1029FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:13:23Ville Leinonen1:05:15
    1030FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:13:23Albert Haavisto1:05:52
    1031USAOUSA (1701)+1:13:24Colin Beverage1:21:59
    1032FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:13:26Teemu Myllrinen1:02:59
    1033SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:13:26Stig Vig1:06:08
    1034FINThinkers (881)+1:13:29Teemu Luukko1:00:37
    1035FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:13:34Tomi Karvonen1:04:41
    1036FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:13:34Esko Vlimki1:03:39
    1037FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:13:36Mikko Nurmi1:03:53
    1038FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:13:37Panu Eerola1:07:00
    1039FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:13:40Kalle Siven1:04:01
    1040FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:13:46Hanna Tuomisto1:16:10
    1041FINAron Haka (961)+1:13:50Sami Kattilakoski1:05:48
    1042FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:13:51Jouni Hakala1:05:20
    1043FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:13:53Tomi Honkanen1:08:56
    1044FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:13:54Elina Borgenstrm1:18:31
    1045FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:13:56Mikko Puolakanaho1:07:51
    1046FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:13:58Jukka Tani1:04:22
    1047FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:13:59Jesse Tyni1:15:10
    1048FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:14:02Lauri Hietalahti1:19:55
    1049FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:14:05Anssi Raitanen1:04:28
    1050FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:14:08Lasse Kanerva1:09:40
    1051FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:14:11Tommi Nyman1:00:42
    1052FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:14:15Pekka Suvitaival1:05:33
    1053FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:14:16Tomi Krki1:01:58
    1054FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:14:27Pauli Huhtiniemi1:07:44
    1055FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:14:29Juha Huhtanen53:10
    1056FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:14:29Erno Sundberg1:09:34
    1057FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:14:31Severi Halkosaari1:14:38
    1058FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:14:35Mikko Pellikka1:13:29
    1059FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:14:38Kari Hakuli1:05:50
    1060FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:14:40Mika Muhonen1:06:14
    1061FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:14:47Taavi Korja1:21:30
    1062FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:14:48Petri Kauppinen1:04:50
    1063FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:14:53Jarmo Antikainen1:14:02
    1064FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:14:56Rami Peltola1:15:50
    1065FINArk United (1331)+1:15:00Janne Tani1:19:22
    1066FINToiska (1320)+1:15:02Taavi Mustajoki1:02:12
    1067FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:15:04Nils Liljestrm57:26
    1068FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:15:05Mikko Aulamo1:05:18
    1069FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:15:06Janne Antikainen1:23:27
    1070FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:15:14Juho Mattila1:20:06
    1071FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:15:15Andrei Krger1:08:27
    1072FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:15:16Raul Hindov1:01:48
    1073FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:15:18Jarmo Joutsensaari1:07:19
    1074FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:15:31Tauno Piiroinen1:21:49
    1075FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:15:35Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:07:41
    1076FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:15:43Lauri Laine1:11:24
    1077FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:15:49Jari Heiskanen1:08:57
    1078FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:15:50Teemu Juselius1:06:02
    1079FINvATE kings (1180)+1:15:53Tapio Ahola1:06:23
    1080FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:16:06Henri Munukka1:08:15
    1081FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:16:09Tauno Pajukangas1:06:57
    1082FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:16:12Timo Moilanen1:08:02
    1083FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:16:33Jukka Keskitalo1:08:16
    1084FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:16:34Genadijus Jonauskas1:06:42
    1085FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+1:16:40Jussi Sippola1:27:12
    1086FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:16:41Eero Pyhranta1:06:38
    1087FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:16:47Ari-Matti Leinonen1:14:03
    1088FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:16:49Pertti Vlimaa1:06:22
    1089FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:16:52Tero Tuppurainen1:16:06
    1090FINErnaali (1597)+1:16:58Esko Piirainen1:13:45
    1091FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:17:05Ossi Lakkala1:14:55
    1092FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:17:13Pentti Hirvonen1:25:59
    1093FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:17:16Pekka Airaksinen1:16:33
    1094FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:17:55Kirsi Ilmonen58:41
    1095FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:18:03Jari Lahtinen1:14:11
    1096FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:18:33Kari Saari1:10:15
    1097FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:18:45Jari Toivonen1:13:21
    1098FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:18:54Klaus Vnttinen1:12:48
    1099GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:19:17Piotr Dargacz1:04:59
    1100FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:19:23Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:04:21
    1101SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:19:25Christer Nordstrm1:33:44
    1102FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:19:26Olli Mannila1:02:17
    1103FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:19:28Isra Alatalo1:30:31
    1104FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:19:30Antti Hrknen1:18:36
    1105FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:19:33Johanna Menalusta1:22:10
    1106FINTeam Azure (882)+1:19:37Matti Antila1:06:55
    1107FINDatactica (1406)+1:19:42Seppo Kuusisto1:13:58
    1108FINOscar Software (1246)+1:19:44Pekka Mki54:50
    1109FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:19:54Jari Laine1:12:23
    1110FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:19:54Olavi Kernen1:15:52
    1111FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:19:56Kari Ylikoski1:09:31
    1112FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:19:57Mika Sokka1:10:07
    1113FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:19:58Hannu Korhonen1:05:29
    1114FINLostBoys (1352)+1:20:04Urpo Jaakkola1:15:44
    1115FINF (1249)+1:20:06Arto Heikkinen1:17:20
    1116FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:20:17Petri Iloviita1:16:18
    1117FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:20:22Panu Koivula1:25:44
    1118FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:20:25Eero Turto1:02:17
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:20:26Jari Valtonen1:06:33
    1120FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:20:28Jukka Auvinen1:00:51
    1121FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:20:30Timo Manninen1:21:00
    1122FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:20:36Aleksi Heikkil1:11:01
    1123FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:20:44Hannu Hunkerinsuo1:10:59
    1124FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:20:45Jari Rantanen1:06:23
    1125FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:20:47Pertti Vlimaa1:13:14
    1126FINFuturice (1093)+1:20:49Osmo Haapaniemi1:12:51
    1127FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:20:52Martti Leppl1:13:13
    1128FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:21:13Staffan Pettersson1:13:03
    1129FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:21:16Markku Karttunen1:09:18
    1130FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:21:18Lauri Koivula1:15:58
    1131FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:21:19Valtteri Kuuranne1:11:06
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:21:26ge Liljestrm1:14:28
    1133FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:21:28Petri Vierti1:15:33
    1134FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:21:31Mika Kutila1:19:36
    1135FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:21:43Lasse Roiha1:16:13
    1136FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:21:44Ville Siekkinen1:15:12
    1137FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:21:51Aku Virjula1:07:06
    1138FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:21:54Jussi Pietinalho1:15:02
    1139FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:21:56Lassila Petri1:13:42
    1140FINTurun Visat (780)+1:21:58Teemu Halttunen55:29
    1141FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:21:59Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:10:24
    1142FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:21:59Johanna Luhtala1:10:29
    1143FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:22:00Matti Lehto1:18:08
    1144FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:22:05Viljo Heimonen1:25:10
    1145FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:22:13Jari Heiskanen1:22:17
    1146RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:22:17Anton Fedosin1:12:43
    1147FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:22:22Petri Hmynen1:05:40
    1148FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:22:32Heikki Korppi1:01:40
    1149FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:22:36Mikko Heilala1:19:01
    1150FINContact force (1431)+1:22:37Juuso Heiskanen1:18:13
    1151FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:22:39jarkko hepokangas1:10:57
    1152FINWIO Team (1330)+1:22:42Hannu Honkala1:07:47
    1153FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:22:43Petja Vorobjev1:15:56
    1154FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:22:45Keijo Hmlinen1:19:20
    1155FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:22:46Sampo Jrnefelt1:02:29
    1156FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:22:49Jussi Tamminen1:09:23
    1157FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:22:54Tanja Mnnist1:21:09
    1158GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:22:56Megan Carter-Davies1:26:38
    1159FINNavi 9 (933)+1:23:02Jari Stockus1:15:52
    1160FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:23:04Sami Lampinen1:15:08
    1161FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:23:06Petri Miettinen1:12:49
    1162FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:23:08Jussi Nyknen1:17:22
    1163FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:23:14Hannu Aska1:09:51
    1164FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:23:18Marko Rauhansalo1:16:33
    1165FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:23:18Mikael Ahlsved1:04:04
    1166FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:23:20Tero Korpi1:18:12
    1167FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:23:20Mikko Talvitie52:49
    1168FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:23:23Roland Hst1:10:43
    1169FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:23:27Pekka Kurki1:12:00
    1170FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:23:38Ville Suntioinen1:06:26
    1171FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:23:39Simo Pyhnen1:18:26
    1172FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:23:42Ville Lindqvist58:36
    1173FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:23:43Julia Jacobsson1:04:30
    1174FINPYVMM (981)+1:23:45Matti Vesterinen1:06:01
    1175FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:23:48Hannu Ali-Haapala1:14:48
    1176FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:23:51Jaakko Kyhk1:14:44
    1177FINElectrofit (1269)+1:23:52Krv Emma1:09:36
    1178FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:23:53Hannu Hr1:09:07
    1179FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:23:56Tenho Jokela1:28:11
    1180FINKompassibois (1498)+1:23:58Antti Kakkonen1:23:05
    1181FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:24:09Teemu Kallio1:28:08
    1182FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+1:24:18Juhani Sillanp1:29:52
    1183FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+1:24:22Lotta Sandroos1:27:53
    1184FINSK SK (1536)+1:24:26Tom Gretteberg1:07:23
    1185FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:24:26Timo Ruotsalainen1:17:18
    1186FINIK rnen (777)+1:24:28Jussi Mkinen1:11:14
    1187FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:24:30Juha Jokela55:06
    1188FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:24:31Ville Kolmonen1:08:29
    1189FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:24:31Roope Kinnunen1:18:30
    1190SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:24:32Peter Lyrenmann1:11:24
    1191FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:24:36Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:05:22
    1192FINMetos (1166)+1:24:37Toni Tolonen1:18:41
    1193FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:24:38Marja Heili1:09:57
    1194FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:24:39Kari Partanen1:13:26
    1195FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:24:42Jussi Iinatti1:14:20
    1196FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:24:42Per-Anders Lindgren1:12:38
    1197FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:24:45Rauli Karppinen1:06:18
    1198FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:24:49Matti Virtanen1:05:16
    1199FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:25:03Asko Vainio1:07:42
    1200FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:25:09Seppo Kuokkanen1:16:07
    1201FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:25:17Lauri Hollo1:10:55
    1202FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:25:19Aki Saari1:15:24
    1203FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:25:22Juha Juhola1:14:58
    1204FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:25:23Ville Karttunen1:15:50
    1205FINHal Bro (674)+1:25:28Jyrki Rintala1:12:33
    1206FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:25:31Antti Ilomki1:16:12
    1207FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:25:33Sami Kylml1:17:48
    1208FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:25:33Kari Ennola1:19:39
    1209FINTsmis-Team (1661)+1:25:35Juha Kuosmanen1:26:08
    1210FINElMys (1518)+1:25:39Jari Marttila1:29:16
    1211FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:25:39juha mikkola58:43
    1212FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:25:46Pekka Niemensivu1:06:48
    1213FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:26:00Kari Koskinen1:10:56
    1214FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:26:05Tuomo Ratia1:09:22
    1215FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:26:09Erno Rantanen1:25:47
    1216FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:26:13Niko Kinnunen1:16:17
    1217FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:26:13Jaakko Vaho1:16:32
    1218FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:26:14Antti Puhakka1:06:13
    1219FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:26:22Visa Koponen1:07:04
    1220FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:26:25Mika Laaksonen1:22:16
    1221FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:26:26Tero Menp1:24:53
    1222FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:26:30Risto Laari1:25:12
    1223FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+1:26:35Timo Rokka1:25:31
    1224FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:26:39Jouni Pyyknen1:11:31
    1225FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+1:26:42Matias Kauppila1:38:16
    1226FINHirviveikot (867)+1:26:43Antti Siponen1:25:00
    1227FINAjolinja (966)+1:26:45Antti Rytknen1:15:24
    1228FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:26:49Johanna Nousiainen1:21:40
    1229FINHRUP (1304)+1:26:52Petri Savilahti1:06:15
    1230FINNavi 5 (987)+1:26:54Timo Mouhu1:25:52
    1231FINBarkit pll (1465)+1:26:57Jari Hagman1:22:25
    1232FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+1:27:12Paavo Sillanp1:21:40
    1233FINPllikt (1410)+1:27:18Mika Damskgg1:08:25
    1234FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:27:28Pia Isolhteenmki1:03:47
    1235FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:27:32Esa Soppela1:23:17
    1236RUSOhta (1676)+1:27:32Nikita Ivanov1:51:19
    1237FINVnkypannu (799)+1:27:34Jari Kaitajrvi1:00:09
    1238FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:27:40Kalle Korhonen1:19:57
    1239FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:27:40Jari Knskangas1:07:15
    1240FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:27:43Antti Korpikallio1:09:55
    1241FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:27:49Pertti Heinikangas1:13:26
    1242FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:27:56Ismo Niemi1:02:48
    1243FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:28:07Vino Leinonen1:19:37
    1244FINSurut (1409)+1:28:22Ilkka Saarimaa1:23:52
    1245FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:28:25Tuukka Toivonen1:16:06
    1246FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:28:27Matti Strmmer1:19:42
    1247FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+1:28:28Jani Pitknen1:16:47
    1248FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:28:31Ari Hirvonen1:19:52
    1249FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:28:32Matti Tuononen1:20:28
    1250FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:28:36Jussi Eskelinen1:07:54
    1251FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:28:37Jari Pitknen1:10:51
    1252FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:28:39Simo Hirvonen1:18:50
    1253FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:28:40Miikka Sandholm1:04:35
    1254FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+1:28:44Pekka Jppinen1:20:49
    1255FINKTTO (1072)+1:28:50Toni Vuorinen1:03:41
    1256FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+1:28:50Urpo Piirainen1:18:06
    1257FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:28:50Juho Kunnari1:08:16
    1258FINKntit (1038)+1:28:52Tommy Nordstrm1:11:39
    1259FINSirolan pojat (1654)+1:28:54Jussi Ovaskainen1:25:14
    1260GBRAAOC (1221)+1:28:55Nick Lightfoot1:01:08
    1261FINOK Kristina (643)+1:28:58Rasmus Lillandt1:17:39
    1262FINOK Susi (1278)+1:28:59Eero Pekkanen1:12:00
    1263FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:29:00Jouko Niemi1:02:33
    1264FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:29:02Antero Komi1:01:53
    1265FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:29:05Juha Niemist1:16:45
    1266FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:29:06Olli Ranta1:02:54
    1267FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:29:10Jouni Heinnen1:19:17
    1268FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:29:11Kauko Vainiomki1:12:33
    1269FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:29:17Antti Nisonen1:34:07
    1270FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:29:21Pekka Hintsanen1:11:39
    1271FINRastisudit (1305)+1:29:23Mikko Kotiranta1:18:08
    1272FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:29:31Timo Ahonen1:18:39
    1273FINVTT (992)+1:29:35Jussi Mutanen1:13:12
    1274FINPipelife (1507)+1:29:36Marko Tanskanen1:27:11
    1275FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+1:29:43Tarmo Uusitalo1:28:46
    1276FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:29:46Lauri Karhumki1:13:12
    1277FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+1:29:48Esa Heimo1:18:50
    1278FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:29:49Heikki Lepist1:10:03
    1279FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:29:56Tapani Nippala1:20:52
    1280FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+1:30:01Timo Rehmonen1:27:18
    1281FINTornator (1471)+1:30:02Tapio Suutarla1:22:48
    1282FINFuturice 2 (1535)+1:30:06Kimmo Ilppola1:31:24
    1283FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:30:08Eero Leppkorpi1:17:13
    1284LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:30:10Kalva Kalvis1:16:20
    1285FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:30:13Hannes Mkel1:19:04
    1286FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:30:17Tomi Keskinen1:06:23
    1287FINMets Forest (1651)+1:31:09Andrey Malevskiy1:06:09
    1288FINRastikato (1510)+1:31:14Olli Knuuttila1:30:10
    1289FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:31:17Esa Vesterinen1:06:30
    1290FINKotipojat (963)+1:31:43Eero Palomki1:12:05
    1291LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:31:47Raimonds Berzins1:03:40
    1292FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:31:51Kari Puttonen1:11:18
    1293FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+1:31:54Martti kngs1:20:20
    1294FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:31:54Teemu Ruuhi1:14:45
    1295FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+1:31:54Elmo Naakka1:26:33
    1296FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:31:56Leo Lehtomki1:36:52
    1297LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+1:32:01Gints Germanis1:25:20
    1298FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:32:03Harri Kinnunen1:22:32
    1299FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+1:32:08Aki Niemi1:21:12
    1300FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:32:11Petri Stranden1:23:58
    1301FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:32:20Markus Kangas1:15:53
    1302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:32:25Heikki Heinonen1:18:41
    1303FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+1:32:35Sami Sivunen1:14:49
    1304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+1:32:40Antti Kuhasalo1:14:57
    1305FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:32:42Stefan Borgman1:12:29
    1306FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:32:49Esko Parikka1:05:56
    1307FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+1:32:50Tapani Suihkonen1:20:36
    1308FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:32:55Juha Seppl1:07:06
    1309FINSkrinnarit (1463)+1:32:56Reino Kaario1:21:51
    1310FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:33:01Juho Kaulio1:02:23
    1311FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:33:05Sergey Pasechnik1:02:22
    1312FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:33:06Teppo Laine1:25:59
    1313FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+1:33:08Samuli Hietaoja1:25:39
    1314FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:33:09Antti Tonteri1:16:38
    1315FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:33:20Jouni Haaraniemi1:23:37
    1316FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:33:22Teppo Klli1:21:31
    1317FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+1:33:29Kim Metso1:14:39
    1318FINVierestohi (1285)+1:33:39Seppo Vainikainen1:14:05
    1319FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:33:49Lasse Kataja1:14:59
    1320FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:33:51Tarmo Tyynel1:07:08
    1321RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+1:34:03ANTON KOSORUKOV1:22:40
    1322FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:34:09Olli Kontkanen1:26:42
    1323FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:34:51Heli Ketola1:07:20
    1324FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:35:01Markku Heinonen1:10:55
    1325ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:35:05Vallo Mnniste1:10:29
    1326FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:35:58Mikko Nygrd1:10:59
    1327FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:36:01Sami Hassinen1:15:33
    1328FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:36:03Mikko Asikainen1:11:11
    1329FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:36:03Kari Pienimki1:11:14
    1330FINReal Seeniors (1164)+1:36:07Jaakko Juva1:16:42
    1331FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:36:11Petri Tarkiainen1:12:50
    1332FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:36:12Kari Jylh1:18:31
    1333FINEDX (908)+1:36:16Hannu Krger1:12:34
    1334FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:36:40Markus-Mikko Kylml1:10:31
    1335NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:37:32Dagfinn Torpe1:09:24
    1336FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:37:53Teijo Pankko1:11:22
    1337FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:37:57Tapio Alapuranen1:18:08
    1338FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+1:38:04Lauri Sutinen1:33:32
    1339FINMessnthen (1624)+1:38:06Timo Syrjl1:11:34
    1340FINJucat Team (1391)+1:38:09Marko Santamki1:19:29
    1341FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:38:10Jaakko Oja1:10:59
    1342FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:38:24Mikko Niemel1:14:53
    1343FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:38:28Antti Nikunen1:14:44
    1344FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+1:38:36Riitta Lehvonen1:22:05
    1345FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:38:38Jorma Mkiranta1:08:12
    1346FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:38:40Ari Kuusholma1:12:16
    1347FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:38:44Heikki Haarajoki1:13:34
    1348FINESE Tiimi (1626)+1:38:48Tero Vainio1:19:38
    1349FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:39:02Anni Hokkanen1:14:18
    1350FINME Pummit (1228)+1:39:07Klaus Nevala1:33:55
    1351FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:39:07Kimmo Mki1:14:44
    1352FINVaadin (1348)+1:39:11Matti Tahvonen55:44
    1353FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+1:39:15Juha Elovirta1:24:41
    1354FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:39:16Antti Mansikkaviita1:08:56
    1355FINSports by LUT (1092)+1:39:21Kari Heikkinen1:45:25
    1356FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:39:32Mika Mustalahti1:09:44
    1357FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:39:36Janne Haverinen1:16:50
    1358FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+1:39:41Antti Pirinen1:29:08
    1359FINValio (1539)+1:40:01Juha-Matti Laiho1:03:08
    1360FINTP Industrials (1082)+1:40:39Teemu Piesanen1:40:41
    1361FINOK77 6 (782)+1:40:45Robert Weiss1:16:44
    1362FINTeam Armas (1362)+1:40:49Aapo Palonen1:21:26
    1363FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+1:40:59Jyrki Ylipulli1:20:29
    1364FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:41:00Eljas Supponen1:14:11
    1365FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:41:05Oscar Johansson1:15:26
    1366FINOpusCapita (959)+1:41:19Henri Wiik1:21:54
    1367FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+1:41:21Ville Kauppi1:28:11
    1368FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:41:25Jouni Rautasalo1:17:01
    1369FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+1:41:33Olli Koskela1:21:03
    1370FINOK77 5 (1020)+1:41:53Jonas Westerlund1:28:11
    1371FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+1:42:28Mikko Norrbacka1:33:22
    1372FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+1:42:40Matti Ahola1:23:12
    1373FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+1:43:23Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:31:34
    1374FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:43:25Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:19:07
    1375FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:43:26Timo Rantala1:13:43
    1376FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:43:41Juhani Tuomaala1:13:23
    1377FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+1:43:42Ringo Lindgren1:37:29
    1378FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:43:44Sara Mkel1:20:21
    1379FINAjokoirat (1476)+1:43:47Antti Laukkanen1:35:03
    1380FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+1:43:52Emil Holmstrm1:30:35
    1381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+1:44:02Sauli Tuomisto1:32:45
    1382FINEtte Lyd (1328)+1:44:05Jarno Raitanen1:34:06
    1383FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+1:44:10Mika Viertola1:39:42
    1384FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:44:11Mikaela Creutz1:21:20
    1385FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:44:13Thomas Liljestrand1:20:24
    1386FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+1:44:18Jukka Niskala1:29:26
    1387FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+1:44:26Mauri Saarinen1:32:57
    1388FINKoskitukki (1523)+1:44:29Sami Paakkunainen1:25:33
    1389FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+1:44:33Mikko Pekkanen1:43:34
    1390FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:44:36Niko Haapamki1:19:30
    1391FINRejlers (1173)+1:44:57Juha Ruokonen1:27:34
    1392FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:45:01Jarmo Viita1:19:01
    1393FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:45:01Aki Tapanainen1:08:33
    1394DENOK-SYD (502)+1:45:09Rasmus Ejlersen1:20:04
    1395FINMatrix (1615)+1:45:19Tuomo Lempiinen1:40:43
    1396FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+1:45:28Niko Tuominen1:36:45
    1397FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:46:21Lauri Mkinen1:11:46
    1398FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:46:24Antti Rinkinen1:02:48
    1399FINValio Nestle (1353)+1:46:46Mikko Virtanen1:23:18
    1400FINSito (1126)+1:46:47Joonas Hakkila1:30:11
    1401FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:46:50Jussi Lahdenniemi1:20:05
    1402FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+1:47:10Jonne Holmberg1:37:47
    1403FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:47:24Kalle Kuoppamki1:22:21
    1404FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+1:47:38Markus Autero1:28:57
    1405FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+1:47:43Tarmo Salmi1:41:49
    1406FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:47:56Hannu Seppnen1:17:54
    1407FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:48:19Ilkka Sormunen1:08:26
    1408FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:50:17Samuli Seppl1:07:36
    1409FINCadpool (1294)+1:50:30Jussi Jansson1:25:16
    1410FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+1:50:54Ilpo Alanko1:34:36
    1411FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+1:51:03Eetu Immonen1:30:56
    1412FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+1:51:10Hannu Ruokolainen1:30:07
    1413FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+1:51:10Jorma Tytykoski1:29:54
    1414FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:51:43Arto Etu-Huitti1:10:15
    1415FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+1:51:47Andreas Rydefalk1:35:07
    1416FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+1:51:50Harri Kinnunen1:46:24
    1417FINSK Salla (1258)+1:51:51Pasi Jussila1:33:26
    1418FINTERO (1337)+1:52:05sterberg Henrik1:11:26
    1419FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:52:06Kim Rundell1:17:20
    1420FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:52:07Tuomas Tiusanen1:28:31
    1421FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:52:10Pasi Huttunen1:10:37
    1422FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:52:13Esa Manninen1:28:04
    1423FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:52:15Tuukka Saarela1:27:37
    1424FINLapin Safarit (1556)+1:52:22Markku Seurujrvi1:34:30
    1425FINTieto (1633)+1:52:41Jussi Vuorisalmi1:16:07
    1426FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:52:50Ari Kauhanen1:27:19
    1427FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:52:52Perttu Mikkola1:24:42
    1428FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+1:53:41Ville Nikkanen1:44:02
    1429FINRasti-Perni (934)+1:54:57Jorma Lindeman1:40:13
    1430FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:55:02Juhani Toimela1:12:02
    1431FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+1:55:36Elina Mattila1:43:16
    1432FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+1:55:43Tiina Ala-Nissil1:54:22
    1433FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+1:56:46Jyrki Tahvanainen1:14:18
    1434FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:56:55Mika Valkonen1:03:07
    1435GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:57:10Paul Todd1:12:03
    1436FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:57:14Jesse Valto1:13:44
    1437FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+1:57:49Teemu Virtanen1:15:07
    1438FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+1:57:52Jouni Pasanen1:16:00
    1439FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+1:58:06Jyrki Itkonen1:12:48
    1440FINNet Man (1514)+1:59:02Harri Takala1:38:45
    1441FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+1:59:22Mikko Kaartinen1:22:48
    1442FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+1:59:29Risto Salovaara1:18:06
    1443FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:00:49Sakari Helminen1:53:53
    1444FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:00:53Rauno Aavasalo1:34:24
    1445FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+2:01:17Eetu Repo1:41:38
    1446FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:01:33Tommi Elo1:18:11
    1447FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:02:49Heikki Marttila1:42:10
    1448FINSallan Karhut (1489)+2:03:05Jussi Seppnen1:52:39
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:03:10Seppo Kinkki1:30:12
    1450FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:03:13Teijo Sorvari1:45:46
    1451FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:03:21Jukka Piril1:07:45
    1452FINKops (826)+2:03:34Jani Nuutinen1:08:02
    1453FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:03:45Juho Uusitalo56:41
    1454FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:04:44Teppo Salmia1:12:17
    1455FINLounapartio (1275)+2:05:09Jesse Jyrl1:44:04
    1456FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:05:11Juha Inkeroinen1:38:55
    1457FINSkipoli (1419)+2:05:13Ville Riihimki1:13:18
    1458FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:05:20Mika Haaja1:38:29
    1459FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:05:26Petri Oikarinen1:38:27
    1460FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:05:41Timo Liiri1:24:38
    1461FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:05:42Jouko Koskialho1:46:57
    1462FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:06:41Terhi Chakhovich1:49:39
    1463FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:07:49Mikko Niemi1:31:17
    1464FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:07:53Markku Lainevirta1:33:56
    1465FINErs seura (1274)+2:07:54Juho Pakkanen1:28:17
    1466FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:07:59Petteri Kauppinen1:25:27
    1467FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:08:00Jouko Pannula1:48:48
    1468FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:08:03Jouni Karhumaa1:45:06
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+2:08:13Jyrki Rahkola1:48:40
    1470FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:08:28Kari Vigelius1:42:14
    1471FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:08:51Juho Nissinen1:02:56
    1472FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:08:53Elmo Vilenius1:41:32
    1473FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:09:10Sami Kervinen59:56
    1474FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:09:26Vesa Matkaselk1:14:20
    1475FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:09:33Hannes Ikheimo1:29:24
    1476FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:09:41Harri Mikkola1:15:23
    1477FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:10:39Matti Miinala1:16:13
    1478FINNixu (1642)+2:10:59Mikko Larikka1:46:49
    1479FINIC Events (1503)+2:11:03Patrik Kvikant1:39:50
    1480FINHintsanen (1480)+2:11:05Kauko Hintsanen1:23:52
    1481FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:11:06Jussi Lindberg1:18:03
    1482FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:11:19Eki Lehtimki1:40:39
    1483FINWillTri (1549)+2:11:24Jukka Kupiainen1:29:49
    1484FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:11:26Mikko Simola1:36:54
    1485FINK-98 (1567)+2:11:30Janne Hiltunen1:45:27
    1486FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:11:42Ari Hyvnen1:18:43
    1487FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:11:45Ville Iiskola1:17:38
    1488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:11:53Jouko Lahtinen1:29:00
    1489FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:13:11Tuomo Vetelinen1:20:28
    1490FINViLLE Team (1385)+2:13:18Niko Hellgren1:56:58
    1491FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:13:26Erkka Nousiainen1:19:29
    1492FINSavcor (1705)+2:13:29Kerttu Nironen1:06:52
    1493FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:13:35Harri Lukander1:38:54
    1494FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:13:58Mikko Mattila1:19:25
    1495FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:14:03Antti Terv1:26:29
    1496FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:14:23Annika Ampuja1:32:22
    1497FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:14:25Valtteri Reinman1:34:36
    1498FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:14:28Gert Wahtera1:34:12
    1499FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:14:29Jaakko Silpola1:49:05
    1500FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:14:34Joonas Rantanen1:28:54
    1501FINCADS Team (1636)+2:14:38Antti Sepp1:32:12
    1502FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:14:52Mika Kunnari1:32:35
    1503FINTamrock (1162)+2:15:01Jarmo Rantanen1:50:48
    1504FINX-Boomarit (1501)+2:15:11Mikko Tuovio1:49:27
    1505FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+2:15:26Jukka Matilainen1:49:17
    1506FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+2:17:16Juha Sajomaa2:20:20
    1507FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:20:01Matti Vanha-aho1:25:54
    1508FINVincit (819)+2:20:15Mikko Riihimki1:01:29
    1509FINESOn seniorit (1660)+2:22:13Kimmo Sskilahti1:58:17
    1510FINABB SK (1345)+2:22:31Janne Hellberg1:14:34
    1511FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:22:42Konsta Wjuga1:35:31
    1512FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+2:22:55Matias Kidron1:52:51
    1513FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+2:24:04Matti Ylitalo1:56:42
    1514FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+2:24:08Aatu Piispanen1:43:49
    1515FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+2:24:17Raimo Himanka2:03:36
    1516FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+2:24:22Tommi Salo1:40:37
    1517FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+2:25:07Jari Yletyinen2:11:35
    1518FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+2:25:21Heikki Inkinen1:33:09
    1519FINRasti-UHO (1462)+2:25:47Matti Lindstrm1:38:04
    1520FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+2:26:37Tomi Liljemark2:00:30
    1521FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:27:53Roy Parnetti1:09:12
    1522FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:27:56Juha Turpeinen1:25:53
    1523FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:28:04Antti Vainionp1:39:23
    1524FINTeam Allback (1298)+2:28:31Wille Keltikangas2:04:01
    1525FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:28:42Olli Laine1:48:47
    1526FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:28:43Antti Pirinen1:47:12
    1527FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:28:46Stefan Aniszewski1:23:27
    1528FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:29:00Leena Kukkonen1:12:45
    1529GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:30:08Ben Dempsey1:35:40
    1530FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:30:19Mikko Hovi1:37:57
    1531FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:30:58Jukka Pispala1:30:58
    1532FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:31:01J Nuutinen1:25:38
    1533FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:34:31Aaron Horvath1:41:34
    1534FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:34:48Martti Mki1:39:47
    1535FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:41:00Helena Raula1:25:23
    1536FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:41:02Tuukka Kosola1:56:39
    1537FINDigita (1421)+2:41:04Mika Hirviniemi1:53:06
    1538FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:41:17Pasi Laitakari1:20:55
    1539FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:41:30Pekka Mnty1:42:30
    1540FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:43:05Timo Vh-Pietil1:49:42
    1541FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+2:46:48Sanna Hamari1:29:34
    1542FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+2:51:30Ville Syrj1:35:25
    1543FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+2:51:32Jarmo Joronen1:35:15
    1544FINKnut Posse (1511)+2:54:54Mikko Forss2:11:51
    1545FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+2:59:02Hannu Sireni2:03:27
    1546FINHakuna Matata (1545)+2:59:03Teemu Suuronen2:06:19
    1547FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:02:33Elias Partti1:57:20
    1548FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:02:35Mika RAITOLA1:45:46
    1549FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+3:05:13Olli Kanerva1:50:09
    1550FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:06:44Osmo Aho2:01:20
    1551FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:06:49Olli Suntiola2:11:21
    1552FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+3:16:22Pekka Hilke1:59:52
    1553FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+3:16:26Grzegorz Zurakowski2:06:37
    1554FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+3:16:31Mikko Peltoniemi1:40:31
    1555FINJutopia (1254)+3:16:35Jukka Song2:34:03
    1556FINJarnat (1231)+3:23:06Hannu Peltola1:45:11
    1557FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+3:25:30Arto Remes2:08:31
    1558FINPrihat (1441)+3:25:45Matti Pajari1:09:33
    1559FINSpektrum (1509)+3:48:48Jeremias Berg1:52:14
    1560FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+3:48:56Jukka Katajisto2:11:01
    1561FINFUK1 (1703)+3:50:20Erkki Pulkkinen1:09:33
    1562FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:07:19Jyrki Kiviniitty1:26:25
    1563FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+5:40:29Erkki Soininen3:22:55
    1564GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:05:08Julian Morgone6:35:01