jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:12:11Sami Virta1:15:27
    1002FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:12:14Lauri Lumme1:05:09
    1003FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:12:14Eemeli Kantola1:15:25
    1004FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:12:18Esa Toivonen1:14:50
    1005FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:12:24risto kutila1:17:40
    1006FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:12:24Heikki Hillo1:14:54
    1007FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:12:24Jarkko Tuomi1:15:02
    1008FINSukK 83 (621)+1:12:28Jere Viljanen1:21:13
    1009FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:12:29Jukka Rusanen1:07:30
    1010FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:12:30Timo Kokkonen1:12:52
    1011FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:12:32Arto Tammi1:17:28
    1012FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:12:34Kari Markus1:08:45
    1013FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:12:34Kari Kurikkaoja1:15:34
    1014FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:12:34Risto Lintula1:21:47
    1015FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:12:36Harri Yli-Ilkka1:13:37
    1016NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:12:38Bjrn Axel Gran1:11:22
    1017FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:12:40Juhani Keskitalo1:04:47
    1018FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:12:46Hannu Valjakka1:11:44
    1019FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:12:50Pekka Kuusipohja1:27:41
    1020FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:12:50Markus Hartikainen1:09:53
    1021FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:12:52Lari Lehtomki1:27:26
    1022FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:12:59Matti Tammi1:06:22
    1023FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:13:05Saku Virtaniemi1:14:29
    1024FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:13:08Tommi Salminen1:13:08
    1025FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:13:12Eero Nevalainen1:14:49
    1026FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:13:14Antti Mkinen1:24:22
    1027FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:13:15Mika Seppnen1:23:13
    1028FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:13:17Timo Ojala1:17:41
    1029FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:13:18Tony Ahlroth1:33:03
    1030FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:13:20Toni Haapala1:08:50
    1031FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:13:21Kauko Miettinen1:20:25
    1032FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:13:22Ilari Korsimo1:25:33
    1033SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:13:23Stefan Trnkvist1:28:30
    1034FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:13:33Laura Joensuu1:06:36
    1035FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:13:35Eero Brnnare1:10:43
    1036FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:13:37Anssi Jrvinen1:17:04
    1037SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:13:38Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn1:19:46
    1038FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:13:41Mika Seppl1:25:02
    1039FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:13:43Ismo Minkkinen1:19:01
    1040FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:13:46Markku Immonen1:15:09
    1041FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:13:47Rauno Laine1:17:10
    1042FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:13:48Pekka Leskinen1:31:35
    1043FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:13:52Jorma Niinimki1:32:00
    1044LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:13:55Oskars Seilis1:03:48
    1045FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:14:00Anne Honkanen1:29:53
    1046FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:14:02Aleksi Simola1:13:08
    1047FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:14:12Reijo Mouhu1:14:37
    1048FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:14:15Kalle Ruotsala1:15:22
    1049FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:14:15Mika Summanen1:12:29
    1050FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:14:16Mikko Anttonen1:17:59
    1051FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:14:19Harri Ignatius1:15:55
    1052FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:14:20Bo-Gran Sund1:10:42
    1053HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:14:21Gerald Yip1:16:29
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:14:22Juha Vallittu1:09:43
    1055FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:14:24Pekka Nurmilaukas1:16:27
    1056FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:14:33Pivi Lassila1:16:27
    1057FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:14:35Kari Kinnari1:29:48
    1058FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:14:39Tapio Lehtonen1:27:24
    1059FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:14:40Samu Sillanp1:25:59
    1060FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:14:42Timo Hoskari1:16:25
    1061FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:14:47Hannu Htnen1:17:41
    1062FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:14:55Rune Lundgren1:18:44
    1063FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:14:57Heikki Ala-Honkola1:14:24
    1064FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:14:58Kalle Siven1:09:49
    1065FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:15:02Teemu Myllrinen1:09:05
    1066FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:15:02Harri Leinikka1:11:39
    1067FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:15:05Mikko Nurmi1:09:52
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:15:06Panu Eerola1:12:59
    1069FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:15:08Jari Oikarainen1:15:21
    1070FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:15:15Mia Lindroth1:15:50
    1071FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:15:29Jukka Tani1:10:23
    1072FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:15:30Albert Haavisto1:12:29
    1073FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:15:31Sampo Ahlsten1:30:34
    1074FINAron Haka (961)+1:15:33Sami Kattilakoski1:12:01
    1075FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:15:33Susan Humppi1:39:03
    1076FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:15:34Esko Reeni1:23:42
    1077FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:15:37Tuomas Kaira1:14:14
    1078FINThinkers (881)+1:15:49Teemu Luukko1:07:27
    1079FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:15:52Juha Huhtanen59:03
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:15:53Jani Jauhiainen1:08:51
    1081FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:15:54Ville Leinonen1:12:16
    1082FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:15:55Suvi Oikarinen1:21:20
    1083SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:15:55Stig Vig1:13:07
    1084FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:15:56Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:17:06
    1085FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:16:00Tomi Karvonen1:11:37
    1086USAOUSA (1701)+1:16:03Colin Beverage1:29:08
    1087FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:16:03Jari Kauppinen1:27:19
    1088FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:16:05Jesse Tyni1:21:46
    1089FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:16:08Esko Vlimki1:10:43
    1090FINOP 2 (1672)+1:16:14Oskari Saloniemi1:12:48
    1091FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:16:16Seppo Rantala1:21:47
    1092FINFTA 2 (988)+1:16:20Samuli Kiskola1:34:52
    1093FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:16:31Timo Ahlroth1:18:50
    1094FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:16:43Anssi Raitanen1:11:36
    1095FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:16:45Lasse Kanerva1:16:47
    1096FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:16:48Jouni Hakala1:12:47
    1097FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:16:54Hanna Tuomisto1:23:48
    1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:16:55Tomi Honkanen1:16:28
    1099FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:16:56Nils Liljestrm1:03:48
    1100FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:17:01Jarmo Joutsensaari1:13:32
    1101FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:17:04Elina Borgenstrm1:26:11
    1102FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:17:04Mikko Aulamo1:11:47
    1103FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:17:09Jari Heiskanen1:14:47
    1104FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:17:14Andrei Krger1:14:56
    1105FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:17:25Erno Sundberg1:17:00
    1106FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:17:37Petri Kauppinen1:12:09
    1107FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:17:38Pekka Suvitaival1:13:26
    1108FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:17:43Kari Hakuli1:13:25
    1109FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:17:44Pauli Huhtiniemi1:15:31
    1110FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:17:45Raul Hindov1:08:47
    1111FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:17:54Hannu Ruotsalainen1:25:04
    1112FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:17:55Tommi Nyman1:08:56
    1113FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:17:58Henri Munukka1:14:37
    1114FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:17:58Juho Mattila1:27:20
    1115FINErnaali (1597)+1:17:59Esko Piirainen1:19:16
    1116FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:18:00Tauno Pajukangas1:13:18
    1117FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:18:03Timo Moilanen1:14:23
    1118FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:18:04Tomi Krki1:10:16
    1119FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:18:12Jarno Hmlinen1:26:34
    1120FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:18:29Mika Muhonen1:14:33
    1121FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:18:34Mikko Puolakanaho1:16:59
    1122FINToiska (1320)+1:18:44Taavi Mustajoki1:10:24
    1123FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:18:54Lauri Hietalahti1:29:17
    1124FINArk United (1331)+1:19:29Janne Tani1:28:21
    1125FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:19:35Mikael Ahlfors1:22:58
    1126FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+1:19:38Jussi Sippola1:34:40
    1127FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:19:46Jarmo Antikainen1:23:25
    1128FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:19:48Teemu Juselius1:14:30
    1129FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:19:56Genadijus Jonauskas1:14:34
    1130FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:20:01Taavi Korja1:31:14
    1131FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:20:09Tauno Piiroinen1:30:57
    1132FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:20:09Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:16:45
    1133FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:20:15Pertti Vlimaa1:14:18
    1134FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:20:17Janne Antikainen1:33:08
    1135FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:20:18Tero Tuppurainen1:24:02
    1136FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:20:20Kari Saari1:16:32
    1137FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:20:24Jukka Keskitalo1:16:37
    1138FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:20:26Eero Pyhranta1:14:53
    1139FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:20:28Mikko Pellikka1:23:52
    1140FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:20:41Kirsi Ilmonen1:05:57
    1141GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:20:45Piotr Dargacz1:10:57
    1142FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:20:46Jari Lahtinen1:21:24
    1143FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:21:00Klaus Vnttinen1:19:24
    1144FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:21:03Jari Toivonen1:20:09
    1145FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:21:16Rami Peltola1:26:40
    1146FINNavi 3 (613)+1:21:20Vesa Vnnen1:34:36
    1147FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:21:26Severi Halkosaari1:26:03
    1148FINvATE kings (1180)+1:21:36Tapio Ahola1:16:36
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:21:38Pekka Airaksinen1:25:25
    1150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:21:41Ossi Lakkala1:24:01
    1151FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:22:05Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:11:33
    1152FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:22:09Olli Mannila1:09:30
    1153FINDatactica (1406)+1:22:10Seppo Kuusisto1:20:56
    1154FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:22:11Pertti Vlimaa1:19:08
    1155FINOscar Software (1246)+1:22:12Pekka Mki1:01:48
    1156FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:22:13Jukka Auvinen1:07:06
    1157FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:22:20Hannu Hunkerinsuo1:17:05
    1158FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:22:21Hannu Korhonen1:12:22
    1159FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:22:22Jari Rantanen1:12:30
    1160FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:22:24Ari-Matti Leinonen1:24:10
    1161FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:22:28Lauri Laine1:22:39
    1162FINTeam Azure (882)+1:22:29Matti Antila1:14:17
    1163FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:22:32Kari Ylikoski1:16:37
    1164FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:22:36Pentti Hirvonen1:35:52
    1165FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:22:58Johanna Menalusta1:30:05
    1166FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:22:59Panu Koivula1:32:51
    1167SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:23:00Christer Nordstrm1:41:49
    1168FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:23:03Mika Sokka1:17:43
    1169RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:23:09Anton Fedosin1:18:05
    1170FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:23:22Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:16:17
    1171FINTurun Visat (780)+1:23:23Teemu Halttunen1:01:24
    1172FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:23:31Mika Kutila1:26:06
    1173FINFuturice (1093)+1:23:34Osmo Haapaniemi1:20:06
    1174FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:23:34Valtteri Kuuranne1:17:51
    1175FINLostBoys (1352)+1:23:36Urpo Jaakkola1:23:46
    1176FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:23:37Johanna Luhtala1:16:37
    1177FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:23:39Aku Virjula1:13:24
    1178FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:23:45Olavi Kernen1:24:13
    1179FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:23:47Isra Alatalo1:39:20
    1180FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:23:54Antti Hrknen1:27:30
    1181FINF (1249)+1:23:56Arto Heikkinen1:25:40
    1182FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:23:57Matti Lehto1:24:35
    1183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:24:01ge Liljestrm1:21:33
    1184FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:24:02Petri Vierti1:22:37
    1185FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:24:07Lasse Roiha1:23:07
    1186FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:24:12Jussi Pietinalho1:21:50
    1187FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:24:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:08:28
    1188FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:24:21Heikki Korppi1:07:59
    1189FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:24:23jarkko hepokangas1:17:11
    1190FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:24:36Petri Hmynen1:12:24
    1191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:24:47Martti Leppl1:21:38
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:24:52Petri Iloviita1:25:23
    1193FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:24:53Ville Siekkinen1:22:51
    1194FINWIO Team (1330)+1:24:55Hannu Honkala1:14:30
    1195FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:24:56Lauri Koivula1:24:06
    1196FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:24:58Viljo Heimonen1:32:33
    1197FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:25:01Markku Karttunen1:17:33
    1198FINContact force (1431)+1:25:10Juuso Heiskanen1:25:16
    1199FINNavi 9 (933)+1:25:22Jari Stockus1:22:42
    1200FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:25:24Staffan Pettersson1:21:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >