jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (11)1:46:50Olle Bostrm42:15
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+1Jan Troeng42:13
    3FINKoovee (9)+1:22Lauri Sild42:56
    4SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:33Emil Granqvist42:28
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:34Erik Liljequist43:46
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+1:36Fredrik Mattsson44:21
    7NORNydalens SK (45)+1:37ystein Srensen42:50
    8FINOK Trian (22)+1:38Jrgen Wickholm44:15
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:38Jakob Lf43:52
    10FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:39Hannu Airila44:15
    11NORFrol IL (28)+1:41Martin Vister42:53
    12SWERehns BK (60)+1:43Fredrik Ingelsson45:30
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:54Andreas Hall44:40
    14FINLynx (31)+1:59Niklas Saramki44:17
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:00Kent Ohlsson44:29
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:48Johan Lindberg43:36
    17LTUIGTISA (50)+2:51Jonas Vytautas Gvildys42:50
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:53Tomi Mattila45:52
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:54Filip Dahlgren43:36
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:55Simo-Pekka Fincke42:27
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+2:57Aleksi Karppinen43:09
    22NORHalden SK (2)+2:57Jarkko Huovila44:18
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:58Petri Saari43:28
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:58Anton Kuukka43:49
    25NORHalden SK 2 (30)+2:59Mats Haldin46:00
    26SWErla IF (35)+3:00Robbin Kantarp43:24
    27FINMS Parma (18)+3:02Henrik Visnen45:33
    28SWETullinge SK (49)+3:02Simon Imark42:42
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+3:03Ville Laakso44:51
    30FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:03Mikko Huhtinen45:00
    31NORFossum IF (36)+3:03Tim Robertson45:47
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+3:05Anders Skarholt45:19
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+3:06Janis Kums43:56
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:10Jesper Svensk43:16
    35FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:11Juho Westerlund43:20
    36SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+3:15Jegor Kostylev46:04
    37NORNTNUI (29)+3:29Simen Aamodt43:23
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:38Sami Vhnen44:31
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:44Tuomo Lahtinen45:28
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:55Doug Tullie43:14
    41FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:00Aapo Aaltio44:12
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+4:01Juha Luoma43:49
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+4:14Erik Lind44:52
    44SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:29Daniel Atts44:34
    45NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:32Christian Riddervold Kahrs44:49
    46FINNavi (82)+4:32Topias Ahola45:02
    47SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:32Jonas Pilblad44:00
    48NORIL Tyrving (14)+4:35Espen Jakobsen45:04
    49FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:36Aleksi Sorsa45:09
    50NORKonnerud IL (147)+5:11Jonas Juveli47:13
    51NORVaregg IL (56)+5:13Arnesen Simen47:36
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+6:02Ludvig hlund45:37
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+6:11Perttu Sorsa45:37
    54NORKristiansand OK (1)+6:12Vegard Danielsen46:07
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+6:16Mikael Eliasson48:29
    56SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+6:33Martin Ivarsson48:54
    57SWEOK Orion (40)+6:59Olof Sangren48:01
    58SWErla IF 2 (94)+7:02Jonathan Rosendahl48:04
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+7:10Niklas Olofsson48:12
    60FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+7:15Timo Joensuu49:06
    61SWELnghundra IF (95)+8:23Anton Forsberg48:08
    62SWESvedalens AIK (67)+8:26Heino Ollin47:28
    63FINPellon Ponsi (48)+8:27Lauri Oikarinen47:48
    64SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+8:38Theo Fleurent49:32
    65NORHeming Orientering (251)+8:42Ulrik Astrup Arnesen46:28
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+8:45Robert Merl49:22
    67NORFrol IL 2 (96)+8:47Hvard Vassenden51:06
    68FINKoovee 3 (279)+8:49Simo Mertanen48:20
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+8:55Janne Weckman47:02
    70AUTOLC Graz (466)+9:06Matthias Grll48:34
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+9:07Arttu Syrjlinen45:12
    72SWEEksj SOK (166)+9:11Lucas Sundblad45:28
    73FINHiisirasti (55)+9:25Roman Efimov50:25
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+9:39Martin Djerf47:40
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+9:40Andreas Jansson49:18
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+9:42Vesa Mkinen47:30
    77FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+9:53Jiri-Pekka Rissanen49:42
    78SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+9:59Axel Granqvist48:14
    79SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+10:02Johan Modig48:08
    80FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+10:05Kimmo Vilska47:05
    81SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+10:05Josh Bech51:23
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+10:08Oskar Ek Larsson50:45
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:21Aapo Summanen49:55
    84SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+10:27Edgars Lakis49:53
    85SWENykpings OK (116)+10:30Marcus Berggren49:42
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+10:35Erik Blomgren51:21
    87NORHalden SK 3 (145)+10:39Tore Sandvik49:01
    88FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+10:43Niko Larmala51:25
    89FINMS Parma 2 (59)+10:48Peeter Pihl50:17
    90NORBysen IL (225)+10:53Ola Berger50:50
    91NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+11:00Sigur Heggedal50:13
    92FINKangasala SK (44)+11:02Jarkko Liuha50:10
    93FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+11:06Henri Kalve49:21
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+11:12Teemu Eerola50:41
    95FINRastivarsat (151)+11:15Lauri Huotari52:18
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+11:50Erling Hjermstad54:16
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+12:06Mika Jokiranta50:53
    98SWEOK Denseln (10)+12:07Algirdas Bartkevicius45:24
    99FINSK Uusi (110)+12:08Markus Airila52:14
    100FINOK Trian 2 (62)+12:09Jani Virta51:09
    101FINEspoon Akilles (142)+12:11Petrus Hanhijrvi50:14
    102FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+12:12Jarno Kallio-Knn50:44
    103SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:13Mattias Karlsson50:58
    104SWEHestra IF (78)+12:16Linus Landergren51:04
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+12:51Sampo Rahko49:17
    106FINTurengin RC (841)+13:02Ari Merilinen52:10
    107SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+13:17Bjrn Kristiansson53:52
    108BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+13:20Yury Yazykov49:33
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+13:20Eivind Tonna52:35
    110FINOK Raseborg (125)+13:22Erik Haajanen52:35
    111ESPCatalonia Team (239)+13:23Pol Rafols52:15
    112RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+13:45Alexandr Raykov50:13
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+13:45Marko Pitknen52:56
    114SWEOK Rodhen (80)+13:48Vasili Straltsou51:56
    115DENOK Pan rhus (32)+14:50Rasmus Djurhuus48:49
    116FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+14:54Petri Ikvalko51:12
    117SWERehns BK 2 (141)+14:56Fryderyk Pryjma53:15
    118FINMS Parma 4 (363)+14:56Eero Jalli51:58
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+14:57Jaakko Mkel51:23
    120SWESnttringe SK (256)+14:57Flavio Poltera47:23
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+14:59Juho Rajaniemi51:11
    122ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+15:00Andreas Kraas47:33
    123FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+15:21Kari Hillo53:14
    124FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+15:23Matti Alonen53:48
    125LTUMedeina (404)+15:40Justas Misunas53:52
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+15:41Matti Tyryl51:39
    127SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+15:52Edvard Davidsson54:54
    128FINUlvilan Ura (381)+15:54Eero Lehtonen55:07
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+16:32Dmitriy Masniy54:53
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+16:41Roman Bondarenko49:27
    131FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+16:48Vilho Loukkalahti49:10
    132SWEHalmstad OK (167)+16:54Mikael Lundqvist56:24
    133RUSNord West (81)+16:57ALEKSANDER BELOV56:09
    134FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+17:16Sampsa Lintunen55:21
    135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+17:30Mikko Visnen48:42
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+17:33Lauri Sorsa53:53
    137LATOK Saldus (374)+17:36Guntars Mankus56:33
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+17:39Tuomo Laine50:22
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+17:43Juha Martikainen51:37
    140SWEAttunda OK (86)+17:54Axel Wrdhe51:38
    141NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+18:10Vyacheslav Mukhidinov51:01
    142SWEIFK Ume (68)+18:12Martin Hederskog47:06
    143SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+18:1447:41
    144SWEOK Milan (375)+18:24Jakob Fransson57:08
    145SWETby OK (61)+19:06Jens Rnnols46:46
    146UKROK Slavutich (468)+19:06Oleksandr Rybakov57:33
    147FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+19:15Hannu Saarijrvi51:19
    148SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+19:16Mattias Kretschmar1:00:07
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+19:21Torben Wendler51:25
    150LATOK Meridians (203)+19:37Karlis Kaminskis57:52
    151RUSNord West 2 (170)+19:46PAVEL YUFANOV52:47
    152NORFreidig SPK (449)+19:48Oskar Spets Storhov48:00
    153FINLynx 2 (108)+19:49Henrik Asklf52:04
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+19:50Heikki Istolahti59:00
    155SWEVxj OK (181)+19:51Henrik Eklund52:26
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+20:11Petteri Laitinen52:09
    157SUIBussola OK (249)+20:13Ruegg Simon53:02
    158FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+20:18Juha Huhtanen56:18
    159SWESkneslttens OL (210)+20:27Oskar Svensson1:00:31
    160SWEOK Hllen (103)+20:28Peter berg44:33
    161FINOK77 (148)+20:29Jonathan Ray50:00
    162LATOK Ogre (1323)+20:31Nauris Neimanis49:37
    163FINRasTiimi (134)+20:33Matti Keskitalo52:33
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+20:35Niku Rintala52:35
    165FINIF Femman (88)+20:36Staffan Jrn50:35
    166SWELinkpings OK (149)+20:36Niklas Olsson49:41
    167NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+20:37Marius Pytten54:03
    168FINLapuan Virki (127)+20:39Harri Pajula52:18
    169FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+20:40Jarrah Day50:14
    170SWEPojkskoj (1599)+20:42Filip Karlsson50:27
    171SWEGotlands OF (1716)+20:44Andreas Liljegren53:21
    172SWESundbybergs IK (220)+20:48Niklas Carlsson53:13
    173LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+20:49Mockunas Leonas52:02
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+20:51Pekka Huusari52:16
    175FINOK Trian 3 (209)+20:51Erik Fabritius53:12
    176NORIF Sturla (255)+20:55Yngvar Himyr Solberg59:15
    177SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+20:59Martin Srnbrink53:16
    178NORKongsberg OL (297)+21:00Tord Strand55:03
    179NORNTNUI 2 (144)+21:05Simen Eid Nielsen54:42
    180FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+21:08Vesa Tuviala54:07
    181FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+21:10Antti Myllrinen49:32
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+21:13Lauri Syrjlinen50:01
    183FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+21:13Juha Villa50:26
    184CANOTTAWA OC (380)+21:14Eric Kemp51:36
    185FINSuunta 2000 (493)+21:15Marko Vapa52:51
    186FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+21:15Kalle Junnikkala52:50
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+21:17Konsta Pitknen53:45
    188FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+21:17Santeri Aikio52:26
    189NORLarvik OK (432)+21:21Jrn Sundby54:03
    190SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+21:25Stefan Schlatter1:02:12
    191FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+21:25Teemu Lojamo59:41
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+21:34Timo Savelainen50:19
    193FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+21:39Gianluca Salvioni50:56
    194SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+21:42Albin Olausson53:38
    195LATOK Kapa (175)+21:48Gatis Barons fon Caics1:00:57
    196GBREUOC (208)+21:49Alistair Masson1:00:56
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+21:53Thomas Cederberg58:13
    198NOROppsal IF (159)+22:07Sigve Vgsnes50:49
    199NORAsker SK (263)+22:25Vegard Gulbrandsen48:24
    200SWEOK Alehof (331)+22:29Albin Thunberg46:55
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+22:33Pekka Noponen57:06
    202FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+22:38Juho Tiukkanen55:23
    203FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+22:45Juho Koivisto51:32
    204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+23:19Esa Hongell54:26
    205SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+23:38Olle Srqvist1:02:53
    206SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+23:42Adam Georgsson57:01
    207GBRDRONGO (581)+23:46Ben Windsor55:40
    208LTUAzuolas (107)+23:53Gytis Nakvosas56:07
    209FINMS Parma 3 (122)+24:00Rasmus Ekstrm52:38
    210FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+24:12Oskari Silvennoinen57:37
    211FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+24:19Jyri Paavola1:02:48
    212FINLuumen Rasti (214)+24:20Vesa Tielinen58:02
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+24:23Fricis Spektors1:00:07
    214FINKoovee 4 (305)+24:25Markus Sinijrvi51:45
    215FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+24:46Jukka Liuha54:11
    216FINLynx 3 (419)+24:48Mikael Bostrm51:00
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+24:52Tommi Uusimki58:13
    218ESTSK100 (285)+24:57Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:02:46
    219FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+25:01Antti Raatikainen57:48
    220FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+25:01Mika Ropponen59:32
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+25:02Ville Mannonen52:27
    222RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+25:33SERGEI GLEBOV53:27
    223SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+25:36Niklas Wrane53:37
    224SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+25:36Jesper Kullin Alfredsson53:59
    225SWEOK Roslagen (195)+25:39Robert Sandberg53:20
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+25:39Arto Lilja54:13
    227FINSiilin Rasti (233)+25:41Pasi Oravainen54:03
    228SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+25:42Pontus Pettersson51:44
    229NORGNEIST (412)+25:48Tom yvind Johannessen1:05:27
    230SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+25:51Reto Flueckiger54:00
    231NOREnga (158)+25:57Petter Thoresen1:04:11
    232FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+25:59Tero Myllymki51:53
    233FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+26:00Tommi Kuronen53:59
    234ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+26:01Mihkel Jrveoja54:04
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+26:03Arttu Vesterinen53:06
    236SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+26:06Fredrik Noborn53:13
    237RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+26:07Evgenii Matrosenkov55:19
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+26:08Konsta Sipilinen54:58
    239FINJussis seven (271)+26:09Mika Laitamki52:25
    240FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+26:10Seppo Koskinen58:11
    241GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+26:10Nathan Lawson55:54
    242SWEIF Thor (333)+26:10Robert Pettersson53:15
    243FINHakuliset (630)+26:11Niko Hakulinen52:31
    244SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+26:12Tero Junttila55:43
    245NORBkkelagets SK (121)+26:15Eirik Watterdal52:21
    246FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+26:15Matti Keskinarkaus55:29
    247FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+26:17Petri Moisio55:11
    248FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+26:18Daniel Koivisto53:20
    249FINPihkaniskat (213)+26:21Jussi Toivonen54:29
    250FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+26:30Roope Rnkk1:05:20
    251ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+26:49Randy Korb55:42
    252UKROK Kompas (342)+26:51Mykola Petrovets50:42
    253FINLapin Veikot (431)+26:52Mikko Kallatsa54:26
    254NORTrollelg (93)+26:53Hallvard Seim Grvlen54:52
    255FINLynx 4 (282)+26:56Jussi Aumo54:54
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+26:57Tomi Lehmusvuori54:14
    257SWEFrlunda OL (157)+26:59Jonas Martner52:00
    258SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+27:00Niklas Henriksson54:55
    259NORStord Orientering (440)+27:04Bjarthe Westerheim50:32
    260FINRasti 88 (309)+27:17Pertti Arola1:03:20
    261RUSOmega (201)+27:22Sergey Yashchenko58:41
    262FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+27:31Lassi Virtanen55:35
    263SWESurahammars SOK (292)+27:39Stefan Eriksson57:03
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+27:39Iiro Jskelinen55:31
    265SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+27:43Tobias Kjell58:54
    266ESTOK Vru (206)+27:51Jaagup Truusalu54:53
    267NORVerdal OK (294)+28:01Jon Sivertsen55:09
    268SWEJnkpings OK (395)+28:07Niklas Alvaeus56:39
    269SWEDela (1346)+28:09Daniel Sjlund1:00:15
    270RUSYaroslavl (1560)+28:10Dmitry Parkhut59:12
    271NORNTNUI 3 (150)+28:51Anders Bjergaard56:46
    272LATIK Auseklis (389)+28:53Marcis Gedins1:00:24
    273ESTJOKA (291)+28:56Kaarel Kallas55:55
    274FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+28:58Ville Kosola1:01:23
    275FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+28:59Terho Lahtinen58:01
    276SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+29:00Liutauras Bilevicius49:40
    277SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+29:00Linus Rispling1:01:02
    278FINMaarian Mahti (215)+29:03Timo Kankaanp57:23
    279FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+29:06Petri Kettunen57:21
    280FINOL-Bowlare (351)+29:09Timo Sivill52:36
    281SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+29:11Kurt Schmid1:01:37
    282FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+29:13Oskar Breilin57:10
    283SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+29:14Pascal Vieser1:01:44
    284FINNavi 2 (205)+29:14Antti-Ville Salomaa56:46
    285FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+29:15Mikko Piril56:57
    286FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+29:16Teemu Harju53:23
    287FINSK Vuoksi (228)+29:17Aapo Tonder1:00:17
    288RUSALKO-STOP (164)+29:24AIVAR JORDAN1:01:36
    289FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+29:26Marko Kivel58:27
    290FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+29:30Tero Kopra57:26
    291FINRasti-Vihti (258)+29:33Mikael Kykk55:26
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+29:33Harri Sinnel1:00:49
    293FINLapin Sudet (641)+29:35Jukka Sydnoja57:45
    294SWEGvle OK (90)+29:37Erik Boman1:01:03
    295FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+29:44Jari Holm58:03
    296FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+29:49Antti Ojansivu45:44
    297SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+29:50Joar Svartholm1:01:56
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+29:52Pekka Lammi58:23
    299SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+29:52Albin Detterfelt1:02:21
    300SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+29:55Tomas Holmberg52:25
    301FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+30:01Tomi Hankaniemi58:37
    302SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+30:02Carl Magnusson1:00:34
    303SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+30:05Patte De Boussard57:58
    304FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+30:13Jukka Oksa57:32
    305FINOK Trian 5 (489)+30:18Janne Liuko51:02
    306FINOK Trian 4 (129)+30:25Pasi Liitiinen53:41
    307SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+30:42Mats berg56:44
    308FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+30:44Sauli Kuopus53:33
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+30:46Antti Kivikko59:37
    310SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+30:52Anders Stllberg1:00:18
    311FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+30:53Lauri Laajaniemi58:18
    312FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+30:57Tero Taulavuori58:23
    313FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+31:11Tomi Kurhinen57:49
    314FINOlavin Rasti (330)+31:12Seppo Kairikko59:40
    315LATOZONS OK (139)+31:28Dzintars Salavs1:03:15
    316FINLammin Ski (326)+31:30Markku Huostila1:01:06
    317FINKeparDI (525)+31:32Hank da Silva53:28
    318DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+31:33Giacomo Frattari1:10:53
    319FINJohn Deere (1357)+31:36Henry Hyytiinen1:00:00
    320SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+31:39Thomas Johansson52:33
    321NOREmit (303)+31:40Peter Lfs1:01:08
    322LAT30draugi.lv (355)+31:45Martins Godins55:45
    323FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+31:47Ville Tiljander53:54
    324FINPargas IF (169)+31:48Sren Nymalm54:38
    325SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+31:49Magnus Lindmark57:06
    326FINRasti-Lukko (153)+31:51Kimmo Mieskoski54:07
    327FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+32:03Jari Nikkinen55:08
    328FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+32:04Janne Karri55:33
    329RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+32:09Viktor Novikov53:21
    330LATBurkanciems OK (422)+32:20Artis Locmelis1:00:26
    331FINRastiketut (378)+32:24Jarkko Rantoja54:13
    332NORModum OL (247)+32:26Morten Brunes54:17
    333RUSIzhora (654)+32:26Igor Kiselev1:05:59
    334FINLaihian Luja (549)+32:30Tapio Karppi56:26
    335NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+32:31yvind Enger48:31
    336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+32:32Olli Malinen52:36
    337SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+32:38Grahn Daniel54:32
    338FINMS Parma 5 (244)+32:48Marko Suuronen1:01:44
    339SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+32:49Jonas Niklasson1:02:00
    340SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+32:55Kaeser Jerome1:04:48
    341FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+33:02Juha Hirvonen56:57
    342ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+33:18Taivo Timmusk1:01:36
    343SWEOK Msen (964)+33:21Kent Brjesson1:01:16
    344FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+33:29Jukka Jokela1:00:13
    345BLRSozh (273)+33:34Anton Horbatouski1:01:02
    346RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+33:39Mikhail Volkov1:00:04
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+34:25Niko Vaenerberg57:36
    348POLUNTS (1253)+34:28Maciej Grabowski58:50
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+34:30Petri Kuusinen57:08
    350FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+34:31Tommi Hakuli52:06
    351FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+34:33Juuso Tarkiainen1:01:27
    352FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+34:39Ossi Kangas1:03:50
    353FINRiihon ukk (595)+34:47Pasi Jokinen1:00:53
    354FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+34:52Juha Haapamki1:02:22
    355SWEUme OK (399)+34:56Christian Bigler1:03:54
    356SWETibro OK (506)+35:03Thomas Ljungqvist1:13:33
    357FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+35:05Simo Vnttinen1:01:30
    358FINValkealan Kajo (652)+35:09Eerik Sihvola58:34
    359FINKarjaan Ura (349)+35:33Milko Lehto58:17
    360FINBertelin pojat (447)+35:36Mikko Ojala57:08
    361RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+35:50Andrey Kuokkanen57:40
    362FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+35:54Asko Sippola1:04:26
    363FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+36:15Mika Heikura1:04:17
    364FINKoovee 5 (473)+36:16Justus Laitinen59:40
    365SWESkogslparna (184)+36:18Jonas Bystrm56:40
    366FINOulun Tarmo (832)+36:18Sami Hrknen57:47
    367NORWing OK (252)+36:23Johannes Midtb1:07:56
    368FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+36:26Miika Vehmas1:02:49
    369FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+36:30Aleksei Laisev56:00
    370FINSappion Veikot (437)+36:31Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:02:28
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+36:34Mikko Sainio58:11
    372FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+36:37Vesa Ruuska1:00:38
    373NORNeed for speed (830)+36:40Ola Lesteberg56:54
    374GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+36:40Reijo Mattinen59:08
    375FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+36:43Vesa Nrkki1:03:02
    376SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+36:45Lukas Hellgren57:57
    377FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+36:45Pertti Pasanen1:00:56
    378FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+36:47Matti Ilmonen1:00:37
    379FINRasti-Nokia (260)+36:51Reijo Viitanen1:01:33
    380NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+36:52Magne W Mathisen59:58
    381RUSNord West 3 (669)+36:53DENIS LEBEDEV1:00:07
    382FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+36:55Antti Viita58:13
    383NORGanddal IL (275)+36:55Morten Sundli59:34
    384FINLitran Mitta (1603)+36:56Juha Enroth58:40
    385FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+36:57Sami Raitola1:00:16
    386FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+36:58Magnus Johansson52:41
    387FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+37:00Timo Narvinen1:03:27
    388SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+37:02Carl Carlsson57:45
    389FINRasti E4 (269)+37:03Ari Varis1:06:39
    390NORk-94 (425)+37:04Brge Pedersen1:03:33
    391ESTPuujalad (597)+37:08Mehis Muru58:03
    392FINMS Parma 6 (417)+37:15Sami Aalto1:01:45
    393GERSportvogl (526)+37:37bernhard fink1:04:18
    394FINIF Femman 2 (212)+37:37Ove Haldin55:31
    395POLOK!Sport (324)+37:42Piotr Dragowski1:06:22
    396FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+37:43Antti Sainio58:10
    397FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+37:45Markus Kaukonen58:36
    398FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+37:48Olli-Pekka Peltola58:32
    399FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+37:50Jussi Hietala1:01:26
    400FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+37:53Jrgen Nyman59:16
    401FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+38:34Antti-Markus Kirssi1:10:25
    402FINRasti-Jussit (270)+38:37Hannu Nikkola55:25
    403FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+38:38Juha Lehtonen56:45
    404GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+38:38Ed Nash54:19
    405FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+38:39Miro Tuomala54:33
    406FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+38:40Antti Fljt59:25
    407FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+38:42Juho Sihvola59:44
    408FINTeam Tommila (1087)+38:42Teppo Tommila1:05:56
    409FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+38:44Ari Ylihrsil1:01:52
    410FINRastikarhut (243)+38:44Heikki Haapakoski1:04:33
    411FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+38:44Matti Forsberg1:05:00
    412FINIK Falken (373)+38:45Matias Grankull1:02:54
    413FINPeab Seicon (519)+38:48Erkka Harju-Sntti1:06:05
    414SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+38:48Torsten Molitor1:02:45
    415NORTrollelg 2 (607)+38:49Kristian Stensrud58:45
    416HUNHungarian idols (1453)+38:49Ferenc Levai59:23
    417FINRasti-Jyry (609)+38:51Lauri Tapola1:05:33
    418FINKonserni (1336)+38:51Siren Olli59:48
    419FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+38:52Pekka Herttua1:01:05
    420FINRastiPiikki (430)+38:53Pasi Tlkk1:01:41
    421SWESundsvalls OK (186)+38:541:00:01
    422FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+38:56Juho Marila1:01:44
    423FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+38:58Miika Jrvinen1:02:56
    424FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+38:58Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:00:43
    425FINNrpes OK (317)+39:03Kenneth Smeds1:00:59
    426FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+39:09Jarno Kukonlehto1:12:13
    427FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+39:10Bruno Marchegay1:04:10
    428RUSNorthern Wind (163)+39:11Pavel Kalaidin1:08:02
    429SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+39:12Staffan Kjellman55:57
    430FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+39:15Janne Piril1:07:48
    431SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+39:16Rajan Magnus1:04:32
    432FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+39:16Antti Jyrkoski1:08:19
    433SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+39:18Mats Carlsson1:02:52
    434RUSMile-Sport (576)+39:19Timofey Suratov1:07:40
    435FINKartankiertjt (978)+39:19Pasi Lehtimki1:00:52
    436FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+39:22Pasi Nuottakari1:07:23
    437FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+39:33Valtteri Vainio1:02:48
    438FINTeme Ski Team (223)+39:43Tuomas Pasanen1:03:03
    439SWEVsters SOK (281)+39:45Per Sundstrm1:06:46
    440FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+39:47Harri Lammi1:01:57
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+39:48Mikko Lepo1:01:30
    442FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+39:49Petteri Heino1:14:04
    443FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+39:51Olli Kara1:03:38
    444SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+39:53Jens Kaminsky1:03:55
    445ESTRAE ROK (1602)+39:55Raivo Erik1:09:42
    446FINOK Terjrv (572)+39:58Valter Forsen1:02:03
    447FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+40:02Tuomo Oksanen1:02:54
    448FINHiiltomiehet (293)+40:02Mika Hkkinen54:43
    449FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+40:04Mikko Lampi1:00:43
    450FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+40:05Mikko Karppinen59:39
    451FINLinnankiertjt (851)+40:14Jukka Nikulainen1:06:29
    452FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+40:19Juho Leinonen1:03:26
    453FINIF Brahe (117)+40:20Matti Lindstedt54:50
    454FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+40:37Vesa Vesterinen1:10:35
    455SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+40:59Per Fransson57:50
    456FINIF Femman 3 (518)+41:00Carl-Oskar Granberg1:01:28
    457FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+41:03Tuukka Tuomala1:00:30
    458FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+41:27Manu Heinmki1:02:37
    459FINNostars (394)+41:29Jyrki Noponen1:08:16
    460FINRaisu Lumous (480)+41:32Heikki Karjalainen1:13:45
    461NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+41:36Tor Ivar Christiansen1:02:15
    462FINKerkesix (757)+41:48Kai Lisitsin1:05:30
    463FINEx-Legends (231)+41:52Kimmo Liljestrm1:01:15
    464FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+42:21Lasse Westerholm58:38
    465FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+42:25Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:02:56
    466FINSCA Finland (1131)+42:30Kari Jussila55:13
    467FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+42:30Jyrki Nikkinen59:14
    468FINOK77 2 (165)+42:33Jyrki Jppinen1:00:49
    469FINJuntit OK (617)+42:35Lauri Leinonen1:00:05
    470FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+42:36Aleksi Koskiaho1:09:37
    471LATVeselava (587)+42:39Aigars Actins1:06:19
    472FINPanssariprikaati (398)+42:40Mikko Jurmu1:04:10
    473FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+42:43Mikko Tyryl59:20
    474FINHelppoRasti (397)+42:44Sami Nurmi1:02:20
    475ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+42:46Danilo Piht1:01:54
    476SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+43:01Stefan Carlsson1:02:05
    477ESTOK West (661)+43:07Olavi Loo1:00:12
    478RUSLegenda (315)+43:32Alexey Balandin57:16
    479FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+43:35Erkki Saarijrvi1:03:17
    480FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+43:37Janne Taskinen1:03:35
    481FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+43:39Heikki Koskela1:08:57
    482FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+43:48Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:01:41
    483FINVaalan Karhu (472)+43:50Taisto Kemppainen1:06:23
    484FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+43:53Sami Laurila1:05:02
    485LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+43:53Agris Robs1:06:11
    486FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+43:59Mika Huhtanen1:05:56
    487FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+44:11Anssi Muikku57:08
    488SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+44:15Ivan Boyadzhiev59:54
    489FINPetolintu (325)+44:21Tuomo Kuisma49:54
    490FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+44:21Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:07:29
    491FINPuTi (849)+44:23Joona Putkonen58:32
    492SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+44:24Ludvig Sandahl1:07:24
    493FINVerttuun Namika (737)+44:28Timo Hmlinen1:05:30
    494GBRCLYDE (551)+44:31Jon Cross1:09:23
    495FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+44:33Jani Kohonen58:16
    496FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+44:34Heikki Virekunnas56:26
    497FINSAL (758)+44:38Kimmo Berg57:04
    498SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+44:38Fabian Ringli55:25
    499RUSFryazino (1632)+44:39Grigoriy Etenko58:06
    500FINMADROG (1531)+44:41Mika Vuorela1:03:39
    501FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+44:43Antti Pesola1:04:49
    502FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+44:47Pasi Lehtimki59:46
    503FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+44:50Lauri Heili1:00:49
    504FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+44:50Heikki Jokinen1:01:21
    505FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+44:50Martti Hassila1:01:06
    506FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+44:57Teemu Paavola57:23
    507FINHiiltosiskot (653)+44:59Mari Koivunen1:00:36
    508FINLahti 2017 (1436)+44:59Ristomatti Hakola1:02:51
    509FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+45:02Juuso Vstil1:01:42
    510FINEndurance (751)+45:04Mikael Heerman1:01:13
    511FINAivan Sama (411)+45:04Tom Asklf55:25
    512FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+45:07Tuomas Tommola1:11:25
    513FINKoovee 6 (812)+45:11Jarmo Mauriala59:21
    514FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+45:13Janne Nurminen59:59
    515FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+45:17Hannes Wickholm1:04:26
    516FINDowntown 65 (601)+45:34Kalle Luokola1:05:11
    517FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+45:47Tuomas Puonti1:00:40
    518IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+45:49Mark Spencer1:07:40
    519FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+45:53Otto Saikkonen1:03:26
    520FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+45:54Andreas Bjrkman1:06:16
    521FINAS Skinnarila (545)+45:58Henrik Tarkkio1:04:07
    522FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+46:01Jouko Kytl1:07:00
    523FINPR-Shkty (1418)+46:05Tommi Rantala1:09:44
    524FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+46:05Kai Pasonen1:00:42
    525FINTurska (939)+46:07Markus Heikkil1:01:08
    526FINSavon Suunta (461)+46:09Tapio Tikkanen1:03:01
    527FINLynx 5 (816)+46:15Ville Sundberg1:00:34
    528FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+46:18Tapio Ristimki59:37
    529FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+46:20Markku Nieminen1:04:48
    530SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+46:20Otti Bisang1:25:37
    531FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+46:24Ville Mihl1:04:04
    532FINKannuksen Ura (599)+46:24Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:00:46
    533FINPaha Rasti (692)+46:26Jari Kaaja1:08:30
    534FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+46:29Reetta Heiskanen1:07:40
    535FINOC Toffee (414)+46:29Jussi Viero1:06:42
    536NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+46:31Marta Ulvensen1:02:42
    537FINIlmatorjunta (623)+46:36janne Kempas59:35
    538LATOK Arona (314)+46:37Ikaunieks Gunars1:06:38
    539FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+46:38Hemmo Laurila1:03:31
    540FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+46:41Antti Puroila1:00:21
    541FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+46:44Juha Koivusalo1:06:39
    542FINTelemark Team rn (625)+46:46Jaakko Martikainen1:09:01
    543NORIndre stfold OK (391)+46:48Rune Blgestad1:06:07
    544FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+46:54Kim Harlamow1:03:36
    545FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+46:55Hannu Kortetjrvi1:08:08
    546FINYIT Rakennus (580)+47:02Sini Pekkala1:02:10
    547FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+47:05Heli Urpalainen1:05:35
    548FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+47:06Tom Stenlund1:02:58
    549USACambridge Sports Union (230)+47:08Matthias Mahr1:03:08
    550FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+47:12Ilkka Tanttinen1:10:46
    551FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+47:16Kari Hara1:08:42
    552FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+47:16Rauli Raitolampi1:12:01
    553FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+47:18Joonas Majuri1:10:08
    554FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+47:19Harri Risnen1:01:13
    555FINKaakon Rasti (713)+47:21Miika Ruokonen58:13
    556FINFTA (679)+47:22Tiia Miettinen1:00:17
    557FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+47:28Timo Pietikinen1:09:33
    558ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+47:32Yakir Goldner1:03:16
    559FINOK77 4 (463)+47:37Daniel Backman1:01:43
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+47:39Tarmo Ketola1:06:35
    561LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+47:42Andris Strazdins1:03:43
    562LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+47:42Alvis Lepiksons1:04:47
    563FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+47:43Jukka Eeva1:02:08
    564FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+47:45Tomi Koskela58:42
    565RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+47:45Boris Zverkov1:06:10
    566FINFirstbeat (791)+47:46Aku Kalajo1:01:54
    567FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+47:49Raimo Kauppila1:02:05
    568FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+47:50Petri Vanninen1:10:39
    569ESTOK Ilves (298)+47:51Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:10:47
    570FINKoovee 8 (1152)+47:53Tero Taubert1:02:57
    571FINStora Enso Mets (673)+47:54Jyrki Nieminen1:03:18
    572FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+47:54Ossi Karvonen59:51
    573FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+47:58Ville Honkanen1:02:37
    574FINKarsu.fi (1517)+48:00Aki Kosunen59:39
    575FINRC Eemeli (498)+48:00Mika Perkimki1:05:10
    576FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+48:04Jani Lepist1:11:14
    577FINSocca (418)+48:08Timo Sirola58:04
    578FINPijt-Rasti (723)+48:13Vesa Thtinen1:03:49
    579FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+48:15Mika Ilomki1:03:17
    580FINPerhon Kiri (612)+48:16Arto Kalliokoski1:13:29
    581FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+48:16Kari Sinikallas1:14:21
    582FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+48:17Ossi Salokannel1:11:15
    583FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+48:19Valtteri Valkonen1:00:15
    584LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+48:23Ingus Rektins1:08:32
    585FINKela (1291)+48:24Harri Vnttinen1:00:44
    586FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+48:27Risto Oksanen1:11:21
    587FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+48:28Antti Rnnemaa57:52
    588FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+48:32Vesa Volanen1:05:44
    589ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+48:35Sixten Sild1:01:14
    590FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+48:38Tapio Pysti59:37
    591SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+48:38Bjrn Lfroth1:09:43
    592FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+48:39Pieti Liukka1:03:17
    593FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+48:39Rauli Koskela1:03:37
    594FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+48:40Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:05:16
    595FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+48:45Andre Forsstrm1:02:14
    596FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+48:49Jarmo Munck1:04:35
    597SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+48:53Erik Olsson1:04:43
    598FINSomeron Esa (562)+48:55Sampo Virtanen1:07:39
    599FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+48:57Jussi Elo1:02:08
    600FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+48:57Panu Krkkinen1:02:14
    601FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+49:01Jyrki Ahvonen1:07:36
    602FINHukka Suunta (667)+49:06Arto Palsio1:01:20
    603FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+49:06Jukka Mkikyr1:11:07
    604FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+49:09Jussi Leskinen1:07:52
    605NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+49:11Sigurd Fandango1:04:06
    606FINKanuuna (823)+49:13Tuomas Kivel1:00:33
    607FINHappyOrNot (1058)+49:14Joonas Julkunen1:09:55
    608FINRS Kyhk (1367)+49:16Ville Halonen1:11:08
    609FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+49:17Tuomas Hongell1:05:31
    610FINSuunta Jurva (543)+49:17Arto Katajamki1:12:47
    611FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+49:23Matti Suvanto1:08:49
    612FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+49:25Juha Tiainen1:04:29
    613FINDirty Seven (925)+49:43Janne Konttila1:02:04
    614FINIF Minken (469)+49:45Niclas Calden1:04:53
    615FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+49:55Niko Blomberg1:09:36
    616FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+49:56Pasi Rintala1:09:48
    617FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+50:00Janne Paavilainen1:00:39
    618FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+50:01Niko Metsmuuronen1:02:26
    619FINTyrwn Woima (452)+50:02Risto Metsl1:05:40
    620FINeLadies (879)+50:07Sanna Tervakangas1:05:06
    621FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+50:07Mika Korhonen1:03:25
    622FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+50:08Teemu Hourula1:04:23
    623FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+50:09Ulrika Uotila1:00:17
    624SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+50:11Magnus Homan59:23
    625GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+50:14Alex Moore1:03:41
    626FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+50:19Jyrki Tuokko1:09:30
    627FINReaktor Innovations (567)+50:20Mikko Peltonen1:03:12
    628SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+50:24Anders Karlsson1:00:05
    629FINNavi 6 (776)+50:27Vesa Ihalainen1:13:50
    630FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+50:29Mikko Hyyrylinen1:03:09
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+50:30Harri Salminen1:10:04
    632FINRasti 88 2 (687)+50:31Juho Mki1:07:59
    633FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+50:34Mika Venho1:06:47
    634FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+50:35Eemeli Saukkonen1:07:25
    635SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+50:36Magnus Axelsson1:06:06
    636FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+50:37Mika Pihala1:09:55
    637FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+50:41Arto Itkonen1:08:08
    638FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+50:47Kalevi Kivipelto1:19:04
    639FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+51:21Sami Friman1:02:03
    640FINOK Jorren (681)+51:24Henrik Backman1:01:27
    641FINToimen Pojat (1525)+51:32Visa Jokelainen1:13:24
    642SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+51:33Rebecka Heinrup58:55
    643FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+51:43Heikki Ravaska1:18:19
    644SWERedtzer OK (1338)+52:00Hkan Redtzer1:12:35
    645NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+52:05Ole Morten Frseth1:11:38
    646FINYlneen Kiri (675)+52:17Petteri Salminen1:02:39
    647FINIK Kronan (500)+52:23Stefan backa1:03:53
    648NORModum OL 2 (619)+52:26Arno Grnhovd1:14:18
    649FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+52:29Petri Teittinen1:00:32
    650LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+52:32Normunds Leina1:03:19
    651FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+52:38Jari Jukkola1:08:41
    652FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+52:39Netta Rajamki1:02:06
    653FINIisu (615)+52:40Ari-Pekka Liedes1:03:09
    654FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+52:41Kalle Hkkinen1:08:09
    655FINEtulan veljekset (512)+52:42Vesa Etula1:13:14
    656FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+52:44Ari Jussinmki1:13:40
    657FINOP (1666)+52:45Pasi Laaksonen1:01:38
    658FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+52:54Janina Donner1:05:09
    659FINValtra (1708)+52:56Aapo Varis1:06:42
    660FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+53:00Mika Kuokkanen1:05:11
    661FINKoovee 7 (1005)+53:03Juuso Pimi1:06:56
    662FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+53:06Toni Hakulinen1:11:20
    663FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+53:10Taneli Tyli1:15:01
    664FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+53:12Mika Lyytikinen1:05:12
    665FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+53:12Tuomas Rm1:05:46
    666FINOutotec (837)+53:13Petri Tikkanen1:01:40
    667FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+53:14Ilari Leppimki1:14:18
    668NORNTNUI 4 (246)+53:15Erlend Gylver1:20:19
    669FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+53:17Markku Oikarinen1:14:18
    670FINIivolan Team (1322)+53:23Urpo Vnnen1:04:23
    671FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+53:24Anders Bjrklund1:02:40
    672FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+53:28Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:02:01
    673FINKemira Vastus (1225)+53:29Tuomas Takaluoma1:05:27
    674NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+53:32Alex Dimitrov1:12:30
    675FINSweco (634)+53:32Matti Prssinen1:05:41
    676FINNastolan Ter (460)+53:34Juuso Myllykangas1:03:13
    677CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+53:35Tang Jian Da1:21:46
    678FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+53:38Jussi Mntyl1:01:24
    679FINOC Puisto (579)+53:39Petri Ketola1:09:00
    680FINNavi 7 (1095)+53:40Kari Kilkki1:17:18
    681FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+53:52Jani Lepp1:10:37
    682FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+54:06Lauri Kekoni1:09:27
    683RUSOmega 2 (471)+54:08Alexandr Vompe1:04:20
    684FINSettiijt (573)+54:10Lauri Viitanen57:43
    685FINIF land (366)+54:12Niklas Bling1:06:28
    686SWEIOF Office (1650)+54:14Tom Hollowell1:08:16
    687FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+54:17Simomatti Salmenoja1:04:33
    688FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+54:18Erkki Linna1:05:24
    689NOROK Skeidi (354)+54:24Bjrn Polland1:11:40
    690FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+54:32Petteri Lindblom1:09:26
    691FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+54:40Mika Rantasalo1:01:54
    692FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+54:41Markku Ritanotko1:21:25
    693FINJukolatiimi (1062)+54:47Pesola Sakari1:08:05
    694FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+54:49Petri Luukkanen1:13:22
    695FINRasti 88 3 (824)+54:52Pauli Lempa1:04:00
    696LATMezmalas MTB (370)+54:52Malins Kalvis1:04:02
    697FINPikku Hukat (648)+54:54Ville Glad1:00:08
    698FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+54:55Lauri Laine1:07:41
    699FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+54:55Toni Kukkonen1:09:23
    700FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+54:55Mikko Alasuvanto1:12:09
    701FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+54:57Mikael Sippo1:07:01
    702FINKorpisoturit (917)+54:59Juha Juutila1:02:00
    703LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+55:00Dagnis Kanepe1:08:48
    704FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+55:01Jarkko Keinnen1:06:02
    705FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+55:05Juho Markku1:01:13
    706FINPss Viiraa (1167)+55:07Ville Rikknen57:32
    707FINFujitsu (931)+55:08Pasi Laurila1:02:21
    708FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+55:10Juho Peltokorpi1:06:21
    709FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+55:11Samuli Launiainen50:21
    710FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+55:15Timo Lppnen1:07:11
    711FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+55:15Juha Uitto1:07:39
    712RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+55:19Maksim Kapitonov1:01:11
    713FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+55:19Mikko Kimpi1:11:39
    714FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+55:21Urpo Korhonen1:14:42
    715FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+55:22Marko Joentausta1:05:22
    716FINMC Jymypallo (928)+55:23Kalle Kalapudas1:07:28
    717FINSK Mortis (938)+55:27Joni Haataja1:03:30
    718FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+55:29Timo Suokonautio1:19:14
    719FINRaTro (1312)+55:31Mikko Kiiski1:06:25
    720FINIitin Pyrint (589)+55:31Valto Laiho1:10:13
    721FINMurut (438)+55:33Susanna Tervo1:04:48
    722LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+55:35Aigars Leiboms1:08:58
    723FINOK Skarpdal (409)+55:36Robert Donner1:02:17
    724FINJoen Suunta (755)+55:37Juha Vornanen1:05:52
    725FINalssn mmt (1596)+55:38Anu Tahvanainen1:10:22
    726FINPyht Miehet (503)+55:39Juhani Ylnen1:06:41
    727FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+55:42Juho Koskinen1:09:51
    728NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+55:43Henning Werne1:16:44
    729SWEAaterbaaten (596)+55:49Anders Edquist1:05:55
    730FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+55:49Niina Laininen1:10:05
    731FINLammin Betoni (660)+55:51Markus Inkilinen1:10:04
    732FINRastihaukat (704)+55:53Tony Hellstedt1:09:56
    733FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+55:54Tuomas Soininen1:07:09
    734FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+55:59Ari Enroth1:18:51
    735FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+55:59Pekka Mttnen1:03:37
    736FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+56:09Simon Harston1:15:38
    737FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+56:15Juhani Heiskanen1:13:44
    738FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+56:16Meri Louhisola1:10:13
    739FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+56:17Harri Poutiainen56:53
    740FINMS Parma 7 (565)+56:18Pekka Jokimies1:07:09
    741FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+56:19Klaus Kauko1:13:04
    742FINOK Trian 6 (632)+56:23Anders Lindahl1:16:02
    743ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+56:23Lauri Beilmann1:05:28
    744SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+56:36Magnus Fredriksson1:09:43
    745FINPK Racing Team (492)+56:36Kimmo Ollikka1:08:46
    746FINRasti Elmo (716)+56:51Risto Krkkinen1:08:11
    747FINAuran Vannas (1127)+57:01Lauri Soini1:10:29
    748FINOK77 3 (459)+57:04Jarmo Koskela1:05:13
    749FINTeam Proxion (769)+57:06Eetu Rajala1:07:30
    750FINMusta Neli (1068)+57:09Mikko Myhnen1:08:13
    751FINMacGregor (1121)+57:10Jussi Rosenstrm1:05:12
    752SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+57:11Ulf Nilsson1:06:28
    753FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+57:12Samu Salmelin1:03:39
    754LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+57:14Imants Caklis1:21:01
    755FINPuijon Pojat (820)+57:17Marko Mustonen1:06:01
    756FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+57:18Matti Rajala1:04:11
    757FINTurun NMKY (387)+57:18Antti Puro1:12:28
    758ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+57:27Kevin Hallop1:16:44
    759FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+57:29Mikko Salmela1:13:55
    760FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+57:31Ilari Jalli1:04:36
    761FINRastipukit (509)+57:32Matti Ristimki1:03:15
    762FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+57:34Petri Huiko1:07:54
    763FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+57:35Lotta Rberg1:12:32
    764FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+57:36Esa Mattila1:05:30
    765FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+57:40Antonia Haga1:07:30
    766FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+57:45Vesa Halonen1:05:09
    767FINTrafix (1437)+57:48Esa Karvonen1:10:48
    768FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+57:51Arttu Kaakinen1:00:47
    769FINRasti E4 2 (277)+57:57Esa Honkonen1:08:27
    770FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+58:04Pierrick Merino1:10:46
    771FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+58:14Calle Wasstrm1:09:35
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+58:18Jukka Nyystil1:05:09
    773FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+58:18Vesa-Matti Eura1:14:42
    774FINJuuan Jnne (611)+58:21Kimmo Vyrynen1:08:09
    775FINPaVi (783)+58:26Antti Santaharju1:11:30
    776SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+58:30Joel Berring1:10:55
    777FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+58:32Antti Kirjavainen1:09:10
    778FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+58:33Pentti Tammisaari1:17:28
    779FINIntersport (524)+58:35Harri Hollo1:20:02
    780FINRempsun Metalli (957)+58:39Pivi Autio1:02:53
    781SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+58:41Oscar Vagman1:03:24
    782FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+58:43Jussi Joja1:08:01
    783FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+58:44Timo Ronkainen1:08:09
    784FINUNO SK (698)+58:44Janne Sthlstrm1:10:41
    785FINOK Trian 9 (744)+58:45Sami Korhonen1:12:26
    786FINEpiln Esa (671)+58:46Petri Saksala1:14:12
    787FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+58:47Vesa Pitknen1:18:47
    788FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+58:48Lauri Kojola1:08:12
    789FINHarhaveikot (958)+58:58Markus Vihavainen1:10:26
    790FINMetshallitus (402)+58:58Annika Vaara1:11:04
    791FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+59:02Tonu Illaru1:10:13
    792FINSievin Sisu (887)+59:19Ari Lytynoja1:13:22
    793FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+59:22Jarmo Leppnen1:09:36
    794FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+59:22Pertti Pivnranta1:07:28
    795FINPargas IF 2 (353)+59:25Tony Lagerroos1:09:21
    796LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+59:27Martins Vimba1:05:22
    797FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+59:29Teemu Hirvikallio1:05:23
    798FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+59:30Heikki Pelkonen1:15:48
    799FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+59:35Mika Pekkonen1:10:51
    800FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+59:35Simo Helkkula1:16:22
    801FINOC Harharetki (815)+59:37Juha Aaltonen1:07:20
    802FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+59:37Sanna Karjalainen1:14:58
    803FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+59:39Marjut Lintunen1:14:56
    804FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+59:44Marcus Baarman1:16:53
    805SWESigtuna OK (888)+59:45Tommy Lindgren1:10:27
    806FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+59:46Ville Eskelinen1:10:45
    807FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+59:49Ilkka Vidgren1:07:41
    808LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+59:51Krists Krastins1:18:24
    809SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+59:55Bjrn Reger1:14:40
    810FINValmet Technologies (745)+59:56Antti Leinonen1:11:06
    811NORMalvik IL (646)+59:59Ingebrigt Fuglem1:03:19
    812FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:00:00Olli Hyypp1:15:44
    813FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:00:05Mikko Rapakko1:11:19
    814FINBeach Boys (624)+1:00:12Jarkko Murtoaro1:10:50
    815GBRInterlopers (465)+1:00:24Max Carcas1:18:09
    816FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:00:32Jarmo Havula1:09:52
    817FINHerraseura (1377)+1:00:37Olli Herranen1:07:24
    818LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:00:43Ainars Gailis1:21:47
    819FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:00:45Juha Einonen1:11:26
    820FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:00:47Janne Aarnio1:10:48
    821FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:00:49Orvo Moisio1:17:04
    822NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:00:49Terje Midtb1:13:58
    823FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:00:58Olli Mielonen1:22:05
    824FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:01:00Vesa Mkel1:05:10
    825FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:01:01Aleksi Mattila1:08:09
    826FINTT226 (972)+1:01:02Pasi Koskinen1:14:27
    827FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:01:03Matti Mattila1:12:34
    828FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:01:06Lasse Jyrkinen1:15:11
    829FINSulzer (1658)+1:01:08Tommi Ratia1:09:45
    830FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:01:09Mikko Marjamaa1:04:31
    831NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:01:13Jan Blandkjenn1:14:26
    832FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:01:13Kim Mikkola1:07:25
    833FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:01:15Janne Kinttu1:15:42
    834FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:01:16Simo Uusikartano1:12:14
    835SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:01:18Johannson Jan1:16:33
    836FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:01:19Petri Heikkil1:15:52
    837FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:01:26Olli Heikkinen1:17:11
    838FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:01:27Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:10:41
    839SWEGanska OK (658)+1:01:27Thomas Nilsson1:03:56
    840FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:01:33Timo Kakkola1:09:56
    841FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:01:37Panu Koskinen1:00:44
    842POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:01:37Marek Wolowczyk1:15:42
    843FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:01:38Jaakko Nyrhinen1:07:41
    844SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:01:43Lars Segerman1:13:33
    845FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:01:44Mikko Happonen1:15:36
    846ESTBona Fide (895)+1:01:47Kaido Nurja1:05:25
    847FINRastitykki (1623)+1:01:51Mikko Patrakka1:04:36
    848FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:01:52Tuomas Rajamki1:04:25
    849GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:01:56Tommi Grover1:08:33
    850FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:02:13Eero Manerus1:17:38
    851CANYukon (384)+1:02:18Leif Blake58:34
    852FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:02:19Tuuli Koivu1:11:59
    853FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:02:20Kosti Hyypp1:13:54
    854SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:02:38Snke Bandixen1:16:45
    855FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:02:41Riku Salo1:05:51
    856FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:02:48Timo Jaarinen1:09:13
    857FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:02:58Tapani Koivisto1:10:54
    858FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:02:58Pasi Kyherinen1:10:03
    859FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:02:58Joonas Ahola1:04:48
    860FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:03:02Jussi Sipil1:19:03
    861FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:03:09Jukka Koistinen1:15:25
    862FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:03:11Marko Pirinen1:23:28
    863FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:03:14Eero Junkala1:06:34
    864FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:03:18Teppo Hujala1:14:51
    865FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:03:21Ville Pekala1:18:36
    866FINOtava (522)+1:03:27Pelle Lindholm1:24:32
    867FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:03:33Ville Heikkil1:01:54
    868SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:03:41Pedro Lundquist1:10:56
    869FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:03:43Tomi Nieminen1:18:20
    870FINSK Uranus (834)+1:03:44Mikko Remsu1:20:17
    871FINNeliveto (1234)+1:03:46Jussi Simula50:57
    872FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:03:47Eero Mnty1:09:44
    873SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:03:48Kalle Persson1:12:14
    874FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:03:51Aleksi Inkinen1:20:07
    875FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:03:52Aki Lintumki1:17:18
    876FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:03:53Heikki Pelkonen1:16:22
    877SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:03:53Bosse Hallberg1:06:19
    878FINKorona (1302)+1:03:57Markus Lemberg1:19:16
    879FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:03:58Reijo Krook1:15:05
    880FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:03:59Ville Rintala1:11:08
    881FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:04:00Tomi Paavola1:16:48
    882FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:04:03Lauri Kontkanen58:34
    883FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:04:04Eirik Nordbrden1:11:20
    884FINEricsson SK (999)+1:04:17Christian Engblom1:21:40
    885FINTupifast (1276)+1:04:24Juuso Rsnen1:13:40
    886FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:04:31Jari Forss1:19:18
    887FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:04:37Topias Siren1:17:39
    888FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:04:42Mikko Mkitalo1:13:00
    889FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:04:45Linas Jasinskas1:08:04
    890FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:04:52Antti Nummela1:08:06
    891FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:04:52Henri Tervo1:06:53
    892FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:04:54Arne Sgfors1:11:48
    893FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:04:56Lassi Hietala1:08:23
    894FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:05:03Arto Kiiskinen1:10:18
    895FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:05:07Victoria Hstman1:01:34
    896FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:05:25Katja Lahtinen1:12:01
    897FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:05:26Perttu Ronkanen1:14:50
    898FINSolita (578)+1:05:31Tero Heittola1:03:01
    899FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:05:36Osmo Ojala1:18:20
    900FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:05:38Jarmo Mkel1:12:07
    901FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:05:39Jarkko Ruokonen1:06:57
    902FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:05:41Timo Lipponen1:10:44
    903FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:05:41Jani Olllikainen1:10:09
    904FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:05:45Pertti Sirvi1:08:45
    905FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:05:47Mikko Raula1:09:58
    906FINTuuripellet (771)+1:05:49Jukka Turva1:16:00
    907FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:05:52Verneri Venojrvi1:19:33
    908SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:05:59Nicklas Bergstrm1:03:48
    909FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:06:01Tapio Niemi1:14:39
    910FINKananpojat (839)+1:06:08Kim Kyckling1:11:46
    911FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:06:08Juho Juote1:13:38
    912FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:06:11Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:08:44
    913FINHnt SK (1125)+1:06:36Kimmo Virtanen1:21:43
    914FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:06:42Sami Kirjanen1:16:08
    915FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:06:42Arvo Ahola1:04:41
    916FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:06:48Juho Huhtala1:08:46
    917FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:07:22Janne Kankainen1:10:18
    918FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:07:22Terhi Jaakkola1:14:20
    919FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:07:23Mikko Laine1:06:11
    920FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:07:24Seppo Srkk1:02:56
    921FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:07:32Jari Jrvinen1:15:36
    922FINKorven Honka (400)+1:07:34Pasi Mrkl1:13:35
    923FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:07:35Topi Hanhela1:10:49
    924FINAtria (924)+1:07:36Seppo Rintamki1:15:12
    925FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:07:45Hannu Kurki1:29:24
    926FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:07:52Ari Varamki1:23:54
    927FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:07:54Ismo Suntio1:17:38
    928FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:08:26Toni Tanner1:11:09
    929FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:08:30Teemu Korpela1:11:40
    930FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:08:32Aleksi Lahti1:20:25
    931FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:08:35Minna Truhponen1:10:04
    932FINTeam Lost (727)+1:08:36Jan Hopearuoho1:10:53
    933FINNCS Sport (710)+1:08:36Pasi Heino1:11:04
    934FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:08:38Antti Hurri1:08:55
    935FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:08:40Sanna Vuorenp1:11:01
    936FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:08:41Ilpo Toikkanen1:12:51
    937SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:08:45Johan stergren1:19:12
    938FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:08:50Timo Kosonen1:11:43
    939FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:08:53Erkki Paananen1:12:13
    940FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:08:55Marko Kela1:15:46
    941FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:08:58Heikki Savolainen1:11:22
    942DENStronger Together (1321)+1:09:00Markku Valtari1:19:35
    943FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:09:10Esa Repo1:32:42
    944FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:09:11Jouni Auronen1:24:48
    945FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:09:13Petteri Lepist1:07:53
    946FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:09:15Timo Kulmala1:18:18
    947FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:09:15Juhana Suurnkki1:12:33
    948FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:09:16Sami Nenonen1:11:34
    949FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:09:16mikael vliheikki1:15:52
    950FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:09:17Mauno Karppinen1:19:38
    951FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:09:20Karri Virkajrvi1:10:23
    952FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:09:21Valtteri Tetri1:10:34
    953FININUS (1181)+1:09:24Aleksandr Simanov56:49
    954FINSolf IK (392)+1:09:28Stefan Hstman1:04:04
    955FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:09:35Jukka Saramki1:07:39
    956FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:09:36Ville Ahvenainen1:05:39
    957FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:09:37Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:32
    958FINCage (1478)+1:09:38Harri Lhti1:10:34
    959FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:09:43Heikki Hakala1:10:42
    960FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:09:43Janne Nuotio1:12:31
    961FINCSC (1255)+1:09:45Joni Virtanen1:08:47
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:09:47Vesa Ylisel1:13:38
    963FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:09:49Tero Lehto1:18:38
    964FINsalparasti (1183)+1:09:53Kari Pulkkinen1:16:59
    965FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:09:56Risto Jokiniemi1:26:31
    966FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:09:57Kimmo Kerkknen1:10:58
    967FINTukes (784)+1:10:00Sara Lax1:17:11
    968FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:10:03Harri Jokela1:12:02
    969FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:10:04Juuso Heiskanen1:24:04
    970SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:10:06Kornel Ulrich1:05:09
    971FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:10:07Olli Heinikoski1:08:49
    972FINMaasillat (1109)+1:10:11Ilari Maasilta1:24:23
    973FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:10:13Jari Jrvinen1:16:19
    974FINNabla (1204)+1:10:13Markku Rissanen1:13:48
    975FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:10:15Lauri Uusitalo1:24:34
    976FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:10:16Juha Himanen1:12:04
    977FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:10:16Mikko Kostiainen1:18:02
    978FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:10:17Tuomo Rintanen1:16:40
    979FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:10:19Antti Toivonen1:17:37
    980FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:10:20Eero-Pekka Ilen1:22:28
    981FINDentina (1574)+1:10:22Arto Jalonen1:23:52
    982FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:10:25Seppo Turpeinen1:20:25
    983FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:10:28Vesa Nikkil1:21:11
    984FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:10:48Petri Hiirsalmi1:21:44
    985FINNavi 8 (929)+1:10:52Pasi Haapiainen1:20:58
    986FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:10:52Asko Weijo1:17:24
    987FINEnegia (921)+1:10:56Antti Kouvo1:08:16
    988FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:10:58Jukka Kuivalainen1:11:06
    989FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:11:05Miikka Kaira1:11:45
    990FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:11:09Auvo Viita-aho1:13:56
    991FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:11:10Olli Nikkari1:02:41
    992FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:11:11SeBastian Aniszewski1:14:01
    993FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:11:12Heikki Tennil1:21:27
    994FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:11:15Tuomas Kesti1:19:11
    995FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:11:18Pasi Hongisto52:10
    996FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:11:23Matti Ollikka1:25:44
    997SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:11:28Anders Lamm1:14:03
    998FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:11:35Rauli Jalonen1:08:17
    999ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:12:06Ants Turban1:08:31
    1000SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:12:08Johan Swartz1:04:03
    1001FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:12:11Sami Virta1:15:27
    1002FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:12:14Lauri Lumme1:05:09
    1003FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:12:14Eemeli Kantola1:15:25
    1004FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:12:18Esa Toivonen1:14:50
    1005FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:12:24risto kutila1:17:40
    1006FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:12:24Heikki Hillo1:14:54
    1007FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:12:24Jarkko Tuomi1:15:02
    1008FINSukK 83 (621)+1:12:28Jere Viljanen1:21:13
    1009FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:12:29Jukka Rusanen1:07:30
    1010FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:12:30Timo Kokkonen1:12:52
    1011FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:12:32Arto Tammi1:17:28
    1012FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:12:34Kari Markus1:08:45
    1013FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:12:34Kari Kurikkaoja1:15:34
    1014FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:12:34Risto Lintula1:21:47
    1015FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:12:36Harri Yli-Ilkka1:13:37
    1016NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:12:38Bjrn Axel Gran1:11:22
    1017FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:12:40Juhani Keskitalo1:04:47
    1018FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:12:46Hannu Valjakka1:11:44
    1019FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:12:50Pekka Kuusipohja1:27:41
    1020FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:12:50Markus Hartikainen1:09:53
    1021FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:12:52Lari Lehtomki1:27:26
    1022FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:12:59Matti Tammi1:06:22
    1023FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:13:05Saku Virtaniemi1:14:29
    1024FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:13:08Tommi Salminen1:13:08
    1025FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:13:12Eero Nevalainen1:14:49
    1026FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:13:14Antti Mkinen1:24:22
    1027FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:13:15Mika Seppnen1:23:13
    1028FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:13:17Timo Ojala1:17:41
    1029FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:13:18Tony Ahlroth1:33:03
    1030FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:13:20Toni Haapala1:08:50
    1031FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:13:21Kauko Miettinen1:20:25
    1032FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:13:22Ilari Korsimo1:25:33
    1033SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:13:23Stefan Trnkvist1:28:30
    1034FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:13:33Laura Joensuu1:06:36
    1035FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:13:35Eero Brnnare1:10:43
    1036FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:13:37Anssi Jrvinen1:17:04
    1037SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:13:38Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn1:19:46
    1038FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:13:41Mika Seppl1:25:02
    1039FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:13:43Ismo Minkkinen1:19:01
    1040FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:13:46Markku Immonen1:15:09
    1041FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:13:47Rauno Laine1:17:10
    1042FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:13:48Pekka Leskinen1:31:35
    1043FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:13:52Jorma Niinimki1:32:00
    1044LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:13:55Oskars Seilis1:03:48
    1045FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:14:00Anne Honkanen1:29:53
    1046FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:14:02Aleksi Simola1:13:08
    1047FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:14:12Reijo Mouhu1:14:37
    1048FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:14:15Kalle Ruotsala1:15:22
    1049FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:14:15Mika Summanen1:12:29
    1050FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:14:16Mikko Anttonen1:17:59
    1051FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:14:19Harri Ignatius1:15:55
    1052FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:14:20Bo-Gran Sund1:10:42
    1053HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:14:21Gerald Yip1:16:29
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:14:22Juha Vallittu1:09:43
    1055FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:14:24Pekka Nurmilaukas1:16:27
    1056FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:14:33Pivi Lassila1:16:27
    1057FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:14:35Kari Kinnari1:29:48
    1058FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:14:39Tapio Lehtonen1:27:24
    1059FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:14:40Samu Sillanp1:25:59
    1060FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:14:42Timo Hoskari1:16:25
    1061FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:14:47Hannu Htnen1:17:41
    1062FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:14:55Rune Lundgren1:18:44
    1063FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:14:57Heikki Ala-Honkola1:14:24
    1064FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:14:58Kalle Siven1:09:49
    1065FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:15:02Teemu Myllrinen1:09:05
    1066FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:15:02Harri Leinikka1:11:39
    1067FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:15:05Mikko Nurmi1:09:52
    1068FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:15:06Panu Eerola1:12:59
    1069FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:15:08Jari Oikarainen1:15:21
    1070FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:15:15Mia Lindroth1:15:50
    1071FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:15:29Jukka Tani1:10:23
    1072FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:15:30Albert Haavisto1:12:29
    1073FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:15:31Sampo Ahlsten1:30:34
    1074FINAron Haka (961)+1:15:33Sami Kattilakoski1:12:01
    1075FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:15:33Susan Humppi1:39:03
    1076FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:15:34Esko Reeni1:23:42
    1077FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:15:37Tuomas Kaira1:14:14
    1078FINThinkers (881)+1:15:49Teemu Luukko1:07:27
    1079FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:15:52Juha Huhtanen59:03
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:15:53Jani Jauhiainen1:08:51
    1081FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:15:54Ville Leinonen1:12:16
    1082FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:15:55Suvi Oikarinen1:21:20
    1083SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:15:55Stig Vig1:13:07
    1084FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:15:56Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:17:06
    1085FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:16:00Tomi Karvonen1:11:37
    1086USAOUSA (1701)+1:16:03Colin Beverage1:29:08
    1087FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:16:03Jari Kauppinen1:27:19
    1088FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:16:05Jesse Tyni1:21:46
    1089FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:16:08Esko Vlimki1:10:43
    1090FINOP 2 (1672)+1:16:14Oskari Saloniemi1:12:48
    1091FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:16:16Seppo Rantala1:21:47
    1092FINFTA 2 (988)+1:16:20Samuli Kiskola1:34:52
    1093FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:16:31Timo Ahlroth1:18:50
    1094FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:16:43Anssi Raitanen1:11:36
    1095FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:16:45Lasse Kanerva1:16:47
    1096FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:16:48Jouni Hakala1:12:47
    1097FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:16:54Hanna Tuomisto1:23:48
    1098FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:16:55Tomi Honkanen1:16:28
    1099FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:16:56Nils Liljestrm1:03:48
    1100FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:17:01Jarmo Joutsensaari1:13:32
    1101FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:17:04Elina Borgenstrm1:26:11
    1102FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:17:04Mikko Aulamo1:11:47
    1103FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:17:09Jari Heiskanen1:14:47
    1104FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:17:14Andrei Krger1:14:56
    1105FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:17:25Erno Sundberg1:17:00
    1106FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:17:37Petri Kauppinen1:12:09
    1107FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:17:38Pekka Suvitaival1:13:26
    1108FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:17:43Kari Hakuli1:13:25
    1109FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:17:44Pauli Huhtiniemi1:15:31
    1110FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:17:45Raul Hindov1:08:47
    1111FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:17:54Hannu Ruotsalainen1:25:04
    1112FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:17:55Tommi Nyman1:08:56
    1113FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:17:58Henri Munukka1:14:37
    1114FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:17:58Juho Mattila1:27:20
    1115FINErnaali (1597)+1:17:59Esko Piirainen1:19:16
    1116FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:18:00Tauno Pajukangas1:13:18
    1117FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:18:03Timo Moilanen1:14:23
    1118FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:18:04Tomi Krki1:10:16
    1119FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:18:12Jarno Hmlinen1:26:34
    1120FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:18:29Mika Muhonen1:14:33
    1121FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:18:34Mikko Puolakanaho1:16:59
    1122FINToiska (1320)+1:18:44Taavi Mustajoki1:10:24
    1123FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:18:54Lauri Hietalahti1:29:17
    1124FINArk United (1331)+1:19:29Janne Tani1:28:21
    1125FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:19:35Mikael Ahlfors1:22:58
    1126FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+1:19:38Jussi Sippola1:34:40
    1127FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:19:46Jarmo Antikainen1:23:25
    1128FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:19:48Teemu Juselius1:14:30
    1129FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:19:56Genadijus Jonauskas1:14:34
    1130FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:20:01Taavi Korja1:31:14
    1131FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:20:09Tauno Piiroinen1:30:57
    1132FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:20:09Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:16:45
    1133FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:20:15Pertti Vlimaa1:14:18
    1134FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:20:17Janne Antikainen1:33:08
    1135FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:20:18Tero Tuppurainen1:24:02
    1136FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:20:20Kari Saari1:16:32
    1137FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:20:24Jukka Keskitalo1:16:37
    1138FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:20:26Eero Pyhranta1:14:53
    1139FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:20:28Mikko Pellikka1:23:52
    1140FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:20:41Kirsi Ilmonen1:05:57
    1141GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:20:45Piotr Dargacz1:10:57
    1142FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:20:46Jari Lahtinen1:21:24
    1143FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:21:00Klaus Vnttinen1:19:24
    1144FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:21:03Jari Toivonen1:20:09
    1145FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:21:16Rami Peltola1:26:40
    1146FINNavi 3 (613)+1:21:20Vesa Vnnen1:34:36
    1147FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:21:26Severi Halkosaari1:26:03
    1148FINvATE kings (1180)+1:21:36Tapio Ahola1:16:36
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:21:38Pekka Airaksinen1:25:25
    1150FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:21:41Ossi Lakkala1:24:01
    1151FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:22:05Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:11:33
    1152FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:22:09Olli Mannila1:09:30
    1153FINDatactica (1406)+1:22:10Seppo Kuusisto1:20:56
    1154FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:22:11Pertti Vlimaa1:19:08
    1155FINOscar Software (1246)+1:22:12Pekka Mki1:01:48
    1156FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:22:13Jukka Auvinen1:07:06
    1157FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:22:20Hannu Hunkerinsuo1:17:05
    1158FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:22:21Hannu Korhonen1:12:22
    1159FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:22:22Jari Rantanen1:12:30
    1160FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:22:24Ari-Matti Leinonen1:24:10
    1161FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:22:28Lauri Laine1:22:39
    1162FINTeam Azure (882)+1:22:29Matti Antila1:14:17
    1163FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:22:32Kari Ylikoski1:16:37
    1164FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:22:36Pentti Hirvonen1:35:52
    1165FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:22:58Johanna Menalusta1:30:05
    1166FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:22:59Panu Koivula1:32:51
    1167SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:23:00Christer Nordstrm1:41:49
    1168FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:23:03Mika Sokka1:17:43
    1169RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:23:09Anton Fedosin1:18:05
    1170FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:23:22Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:16:17
    1171FINTurun Visat (780)+1:23:23Teemu Halttunen1:01:24
    1172FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:23:31Mika Kutila1:26:06
    1173FINFuturice (1093)+1:23:34Osmo Haapaniemi1:20:06
    1174FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:23:34Valtteri Kuuranne1:17:51
    1175FINLostBoys (1352)+1:23:36Urpo Jaakkola1:23:46
    1176FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:23:37Johanna Luhtala1:16:37
    1177FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:23:39Aku Virjula1:13:24
    1178FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:23:45Olavi Kernen1:24:13
    1179FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:23:47Isra Alatalo1:39:20
    1180FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:23:54Antti Hrknen1:27:30
    1181FINF (1249)+1:23:56Arto Heikkinen1:25:40
    1182FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:23:57Matti Lehto1:24:35
    1183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:24:01ge Liljestrm1:21:33
    1184FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:24:02Petri Vierti1:22:37
    1185FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:24:07Lasse Roiha1:23:07
    1186FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:24:12Jussi Pietinalho1:21:50
    1187FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:24:15Sampo Jrnefelt1:08:28
    1188FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:24:21Heikki Korppi1:07:59
    1189FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:24:23jarkko hepokangas1:17:11
    1190FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:24:36Petri Hmynen1:12:24
    1191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:24:47Martti Leppl1:21:38
    1192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:24:52Petri Iloviita1:25:23
    1193FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:24:53Ville Siekkinen1:22:51
    1194FINWIO Team (1330)+1:24:55Hannu Honkala1:14:30
    1195FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:24:56Lauri Koivula1:24:06
    1196FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:24:58Viljo Heimonen1:32:33
    1197FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:25:01Markku Karttunen1:17:33
    1198FINContact force (1431)+1:25:10Juuso Heiskanen1:25:16
    1199FINNavi 9 (933)+1:25:22Jari Stockus1:22:42
    1200FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:25:24Staffan Pettersson1:21:44
    1201FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:25:27Lassila Petri1:21:43
    1202FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:25:27Sami Lampinen1:22:01
    1203FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:25:30Hannu Aska1:16:37
    1204FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:25:34Mikko Talvitie59:33
    1205FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:25:38Ville Lindqvist1:05:02
    1206FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:25:40Jussi Tamminen1:16:44
    1207FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:25:40Petri Miettinen1:19:53
    1208FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:25:46Jussi Nyknen1:24:30
    1209FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:25:46Eero Turto1:12:08
    1210FINPYVMM (981)+1:25:50Matti Vesterinen1:12:36
    1211FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:25:52Aleksi Heikkil1:20:47
    1212FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:26:03Tanja Mnnist1:28:48
    1213FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:26:05Tero Korpi1:25:27
    1214FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:26:15Timo Manninen1:31:15
    1215FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:26:26Petja Vorobjev1:24:09
    1216GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:26:30Megan Carter-Davies1:34:42
    1217SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:26:50Peter Lyrenmann1:18:12
    1218FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:26:52Roland Hst1:18:42
    1219FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:26:53Timo Ruotsalainen1:24:15
    1220FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:26:56Roope Kinnunen1:25:25
    1221FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:26:57Mikael Ahlsved1:12:13
    1222FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:26:59Ville Kolmonen1:15:27
    1223FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:27:00Simo Pyhnen1:26:17
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:27:02Rauli Karppinen1:13:05
    1225FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:27:05Jari Laine1:24:04
    1226FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:27:08Matti Virtanen1:12:05
    1227FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:27:10Mikko Heilala1:28:05
    1228FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:27:13Marko Rauhansalo1:24:58
    1229FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:27:13Julia Jacobsson1:12:30
    1230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:27:14Jari Valtonen1:17:51
    1231FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:27:16Hannu Hr1:17:00
    1232FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:27:16Hannu Ali-Haapala1:22:46
    1233FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:27:18Juha Jokela1:02:24
    1234FINIK rnen (777)+1:27:26Jussi Mkinen1:18:42
    1235FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:27:26Keijo Hmlinen1:28:31
    1236FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:27:31Per-Anders Lindgren1:19:57
    1237FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:27:34Marja Heili1:17:23
    1238FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:27:38Jari Heiskanen1:32:12
    1239FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:27:40Jussi Iinatti1:21:48
    1240FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:27:56Kari Partanen1:21:13
    1241FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:28:08Seppo Kuokkanen1:23:36
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:28:10Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:13:26
    1243FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:28:20juha mikkola1:05:54
    1244FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:28:25Pekka Kurki1:21:28
    1245FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:28:30Asko Vainio1:15:39
    1246FINSK SK (1536)+1:28:32Tom Gretteberg1:15:59
    1247FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:28:42Erno Rantanen1:32:50
    1248FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+1:28:44Juhani Sillanp1:38:48
    1249FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:28:46Juha Juhola1:22:52
    1250FINElectrofit (1269)+1:28:48Krv Emma1:19:02
    1251FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:28:50Jaakko Kyhk1:24:13
    1252RUSOhta (1676)+1:28:50Nikita Ivanov1:57:07
    1253FINElMys (1518)+1:28:56Jari Marttila1:37:03
    1254FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:29:14Antti Puhakka1:13:43
    1255FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:29:19Teemu Kallio1:37:48
    1256FINKompassibois (1498)+1:29:20Antti Kakkonen1:32:57
    1257FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:29:26Tenho Jokela1:38:11
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:29:27Antti Ilomki1:24:38
    1259FINPllikt (1410)+1:29:27Mika Damskgg1:15:04
    1260FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:29:30Pekka Niemensivu1:15:02
    1261FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:29:32Tuomo Ratia1:17:19
    1262FINHal Bro (674)+1:29:34Jyrki Rintala1:21:09
    1263FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:29:44Ville Karttunen1:24:41
    1264FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:29:46Jari Knskangas1:13:51
    1265FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:29:54Kalle Korhonen1:26:41
    1266FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:29:56Lauri Hollo1:20:04
    1267FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:29:56Johanna Nousiainen1:29:17
    1268FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:29:56Juho Kunnari1:13:52
    1269FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:29:57Ville Suntioinen1:17:15
    1270FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:29:58Aki Saari1:24:33
    1271FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:30:00Sami Kylml1:26:45
    1272FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:30:02Kari Koskinen1:19:28
    1273FINVnkypannu (799)+1:30:06Jari Kaitajrvi1:07:11
    1274FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:30:07Mika Laaksonen1:30:28
    1275FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:30:17Simo Hirvonen1:24:58
    1276FINAjolinja (966)+1:30:19Antti Rytknen1:23:28
    1277FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:30:21Visa Koponen1:15:33
    1278FINOK Susi (1278)+1:30:22Eero Pekkanen1:17:53
    1279FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:30:22Jouko Niemi1:08:25
    1280FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:30:24Pia Isolhteenmki1:11:13
    1281FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+1:30:30Timo Rokka1:33:56
    1282FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:30:36Tero Menp1:33:33
    1283FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:30:38Esa Soppela1:30:53
    1284FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:30:56Kari Ennola1:29:32
    1285FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:30:59Risto Laari1:34:11
    1286FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:31:03Vino Leinonen1:27:03
    1287FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:31:04Jaakko Vaho1:25:53
    1288FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:31:05Jouni Pyyknen1:20:27
    1289FINMetos (1166)+1:31:05Toni Tolonen1:29:39
    1290FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:31:06Jari Pitknen1:17:50
    1291FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:31:08Niko Kinnunen1:25:42
    1292FINTsmis-Team (1661)+1:31:08Juha Kuosmanen1:36:11
    1293FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:31:09Jussi Eskelinen1:14:57
    1294FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:31:11Antti Korpikallio1:17:53
    1295FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:31:13Ismo Niemi1:10:35
    1296FINHirviveikot (867)+1:31:16Antti Siponen1:34:03
    1297FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:31:19Pertti Heinikangas1:21:26
    1298FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+1:31:22Lotta Sandroos1:39:23
    1299FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:31:25Tomi Keskinen1:12:01
    1300FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+1:31:28Matias Kauppila1:47:32
    1301FINVTT (992)+1:31:30Jussi Mutanen1:19:37
    1302FINHRUP (1304)+1:31:32Petri Savilahti1:15:25
    1303FINRastisudit (1305)+1:31:37Mikko Kotiranta1:24:52
    1304FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:31:47Kauko Vainiomki1:19:39
    1305FINOK Kristina (643)+1:32:05Rasmus Lillandt1:25:16
    1306FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:32:08Antti Nisonen1:41:28
    1307FINNavi 5 (987)+1:32:18Timo Mouhu1:35:46
    1308FINKTTO (1072)+1:32:19Toni Vuorinen1:11:40
    1309FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:32:22Jouni Heinnen1:26:59
    1310FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:32:24Olli Ranta1:10:42
    1311GBRAAOC (1221)+1:32:26Nick Lightfoot1:09:09
    1312FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:32:27Antero Komi1:09:48
    1313FINMets Forest (1651)+1:32:30Andrey Malevskiy1:12:00
    1314FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:32:34Timo Ahonen1:26:12
    1315FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+1:32:41Paavo Sillanp1:31:39
    1316FINSurut (1409)+1:32:43Ilkka Saarimaa1:32:43
    1317FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:32:52Matti Strmmer1:28:37
    1318FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:32:54Tuukka Toivonen1:25:05
    1319FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:32:55Ari Hirvonen1:28:46
    1320FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+1:32:57Jani Pitknen1:25:46
    1321FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:33:02Eero Leppkorpi1:24:37
    1322FINKntit (1038)+1:33:04Tommy Nordstrm1:20:21
    1323LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:33:08Kalva Kalvis1:23:48
    1324FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:33:13Pekka Hintsanen1:20:01
    1325FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:33:20Miikka Sandholm1:13:45
    1326FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+1:33:20Esa Heimo1:26:52
    1327FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:33:25Juha Niemist1:25:35
    1328FINTornator (1471)+1:33:36Tapio Suutarla1:30:52
    1329FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:33:40Tapani Nippala1:29:06
    1330FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:33:48Hannes Mkel1:27:09
    1331FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+1:33:55Timo Rehmonen1:35:42
    1332FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:34:02Heikki Lepist1:18:46
    1333FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+1:34:04Pekka Jppinen1:30:39
    1334FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:34:06Esa Vesterinen1:13:49
    1335FINPipelife (1507)+1:34:07Marko Tanskanen1:36:12
    1336FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:34:07Matti Tuononen1:30:33
    1337FINBarkit pll (1465)+1:34:12Jari Hagman1:34:10
    1338FINFuturice 2 (1535)+1:34:17Kimmo Ilppola1:40:05
    1339FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:34:19Lauri Karhumki1:22:15
    1340LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:34:20Raimonds Berzins1:10:43
    1341FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+1:35:12Urpo Piirainen1:28:58
    1342FINKotipojat (963)+1:35:19Eero Palomki1:20:11
    1343FINSirolan pojat (1654)+1:35:20Jussi Ovaskainen1:36:10
    1344FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:35:27Sergey Pasechnik1:09:14
    1345FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:35:27Leo Lehtomki1:44:53
    1346FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:35:31Petri Stranden1:31:48
    1347FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:35:34Harri Kinnunen1:30:33
    1348FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+1:35:38Tarmo Uusitalo1:39:11
    1349FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:35:40Teemu Ruuhi1:23:01
    1350LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+1:35:43Gints Germanis1:33:32
    1351FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:35:49Teppo Laine1:33:12
    1352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:35:52Heikki Heinonen1:26:38
    1353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:35:57Esko Parikka1:13:34
    1354FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:36:07Juho Kaulio1:09:59
    1355FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+1:36:15Sami Sivunen1:22:59
    1356FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+1:36:16Elmo Naakka1:35:25
    1357FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:36:22Kari Puttonen1:20:19
    1358FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+1:36:25Martti kngs1:29:21
    1359FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+1:36:26Samuli Hietaoja1:33:27
    1360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+1:36:28Antti Kuhasalo1:23:15
    1361FINRastikato (1510)+1:36:29Olli Knuuttila1:39:55
    1362FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:36:29Heli Ketola1:13:28
    1363FINSkrinnarit (1463)+1:36:41Reino Kaario1:30:06
    1364FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+1:36:46Aki Niemi1:30:20
    1365FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:36:55Stefan Borgman1:21:12
    1366ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:36:57Vallo Mnniste1:16:51
    1367FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:36:58Tarmo Tyynel1:14:45
    1368FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:37:04Lasse Kataja1:22:44
    1369FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:37:04Markku Heinonen1:17:28
    1370FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:37:09Jouni Haaraniemi1:31:56
    1371FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:37:11Teppo Klli1:29:50
    1372FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:37:21Antti Tonteri1:25:20
    1373RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+1:37:32ANTON KOSORUKOV1:30:39
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+1:37:40Kim Metso1:23:20
    1375FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:37:41Mikko Nygrd1:17:12
    1376FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:37:41Juha Seppl1:16:22
    1377FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:37:44Sami Hassinen1:21:46
    1378FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:37:46Mikko Asikainen1:17:24
    1379FINVierestohi (1285)+1:37:57Seppo Vainikainen1:22:53
    1380FINReal Seeniors (1164)+1:38:21Jaakko Juva1:23:26
    1381FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:38:39Kari Jylh1:25:28
    1382FINEDX (908)+1:38:42Hannu Krger1:19:30
    1383FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:39:53Markus Kangas1:27:56
    1384FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:39:55Petri Tarkiainen1:21:04
    1385FINVaadin (1348)+1:40:00Matti Tahvonen1:01:03
    1386FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:40:07Markus-Mikko Kylml1:18:28
    1387NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:40:14Dagfinn Torpe1:16:36
    1388FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:40:39Tapio Alapuranen1:25:20
    1389FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:40:40Kimmo Mki1:20:47
    1390FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+1:40:41Tapani Suihkonen1:32:57
    1391FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:40:43Teijo Pankko1:18:42
    1392FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:40:54Antti Mansikkaviita1:15:04
    1393FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+1:41:01Antti Pirinen1:34:58
    1394FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:41:21Kari Pienimki1:21:02
    1395FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:41:32Olli Kontkanen1:38:35
    1396FINMessnthen (1624)+1:41:34Timo Syrjl1:19:32
    1397FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+1:41:39Lauri Sutinen1:41:37
    1398FINJucat Team (1391)+1:41:41Marko Santamki1:27:31
    1399FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:42:28Jaakko Oja1:19:47
    1400FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:42:30Mika Mustalahti1:17:12
    1401FINValio (1539)+1:42:32Juha-Matti Laiho1:10:09
    1402FINTP Industrials (1082)+1:43:10Teemu Piesanen1:47:42
    1403FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+1:43:13Juha Elovirta1:33:09
    1404FINOK77 6 (782)+1:43:17Robert Weiss1:23:46
    1405FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+1:44:00Riitta Lehvonen1:31:59
    1406FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:44:22Mikko Niemel1:25:21
    1407FINOpusCapita (959)+1:44:25Henri Wiik1:29:30
    1408FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:44:28Janne Haverinen1:26:12
    1409FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:44:37Jorma Mkiranta1:18:41
    1410FINSports by LUT (1092)+1:44:44Kari Heikkinen1:55:18
    1411FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+1:44:55Olli Koskela1:28:55
    1412FINESE Tiimi (1626)+1:44:56Tero Vainio1:30:16
    1413FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+1:45:04Matti Ahola1:30:06
    1414FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:45:16Jouni Rautasalo1:25:22
    1415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+1:45:23Ville Kauppi1:36:43
    1416FINOK77 5 (1020)+1:45:28Jonas Westerlund1:36:16
    1417FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+1:45:48Mikko Norrbacka1:41:12
    1418FINTeam Armas (1362)+1:46:15Aapo Palonen1:31:22
    1419FINME Pummit (1228)+1:46:57Klaus Nevala1:46:15
    1420FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+1:46:59Jyrki Ylipulli1:30:59
    1421FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:47:04Eljas Supponen1:24:45
    1422FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:47:44Juhani Tuomaala1:21:56
    1423FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:47:45Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:27:57
    1424FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:47:48Sara Mkel1:28:55
    1425FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:47:48Heikki Haarajoki1:27:08
    1426FINAjokoirat (1476)+1:47:49Antti Laukkanen1:43:35
    1427FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:47:51Timo Rantala1:22:38
    1428FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+1:47:54Emil Holmstrm1:39:07
    1429FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:47:55Oscar Johansson1:26:46
    1430FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:48:03Thomas Liljestrand1:28:44
    1431FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:48:05Mikaela Creutz1:29:44
    1432FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:48:19Antti Nikunen1:29:05
    1433FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:48:25Anni Hokkanen1:28:11
    1434FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+1:48:37Sauli Tuomisto1:41:50
    1435FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:48:45Ari Kuusholma1:26:51
    1436FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:48:49Antti Rinkinen1:09:43
    1437FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+1:48:49Ringo Lindgren1:47:06
    1438FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+1:48:52Mika Viertola1:48:54
    1439FINEtte Lyd (1328)+1:48:53Jarno Raitanen1:43:24
    1440FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:49:43Lauri Mkinen1:19:38
    1441FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:49:45Ilkka Sormunen1:14:22
    1442FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:49:55Jarmo Viita1:28:25
    1443DENOK-SYD (502)+1:49:56Rasmus Ejlersen1:29:21
    1444FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:49:56Aki Tapanainen1:17:58
    1445FINSito (1126)+1:50:02Joonas Hakkila1:37:56
    1446FINRejlers (1173)+1:50:13Juha Ruokonen1:37:20
    1447FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+1:50:36Mauri Saarinen1:43:37
    1448FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:51:11Niko Haapamki1:30:35
    1449FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+1:51:22Mikko Pekkanen1:54:53
    1450FINKoskitukki (1523)+1:51:29Sami Paakkunainen1:37:03
    1451FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+1:52:15Niko Tuominen1:48:02
    1452FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:52:21Samuli Seppl1:14:10
    1453FINCadpool (1294)+1:53:12Jussi Jansson1:32:28
    1454FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+1:53:20Jukka Niskala1:42:58
    1455FINValio Nestle (1353)+1:53:55Mikko Virtanen1:34:57
    1456FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+1:54:01Ilpo Alanko1:42:13
    1457FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+1:54:13Kalle Kuoppamki1:33:40
    1458FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+1:54:17Jussi Lahdenniemi1:32:02
    1459FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+1:54:22Tiia-Maria Rauttola1:47:03
    1460FINMatrix (1615)+1:54:27Tuomo Lempiinen1:54:21
    1461FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+1:54:27Tarmo Salmi1:53:03
    1462FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+1:54:46Arto Etu-Huitti1:17:48
    1463FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+1:55:09Hannu Seppnen1:29:37
    1464FINSK Salla (1258)+1:55:22Pasi Jussila1:41:27
    1465FINLtynkntjt (1268)+1:55:32Tuukka Saarela1:35:24
    1466FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+1:55:33Pasi Huttunen1:18:30
    1467FINTERO (1337)+1:55:38sterberg Henrik1:19:29
    1468FINIK Falken 3 (896)+1:55:41Kim Rundell1:25:25
    1469FINTieto (1633)+1:55:42Jussi Vuorisalmi1:23:38
    1470FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+1:55:54Jorma Tytykoski1:39:08
    1471FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+1:55:56Eetu Immonen1:40:19
    1472FINOK77 7 (1111)+1:56:01Ari Kauhanen1:35:00
    1473FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+1:56:03Hannu Ruokolainen1:39:30
    1474FINLapin Safarit (1556)+1:56:18Markku Seurujrvi1:42:56
    1475FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+1:56:48Perttu Mikkola1:33:08
    1476FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+1:57:11Andreas Rydefalk1:45:01
    1477FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+1:57:11Tuomas Tiusanen1:38:05
    1478FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+1:57:13Markus Autero1:43:02
    1479FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+1:57:18Esa Manninen1:37:39
    1480FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+1:57:20Harri Kinnunen1:56:24
    1481FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+1:57:33Juhani Toimela1:19:03
    1482FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+1:59:14Mika Valkonen1:09:56
    1483GBRLondon Lords (1171)+1:59:46Paul Todd1:19:09
    1484FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+1:59:47Jesse Valto1:20:47
    1485FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:00:15Jouni Pasanen1:22:53
    1486FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:01:08Jorma Lindeman1:50:54
    1487FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:01:12Jonne Holmberg1:56:19
    1488FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:01:17Teemu Virtanen1:23:05
    1489FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:01:30Jyrki Itkonen1:20:42
    1490FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:01:33Ville Nikkanen1:56:24
    1491FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:02:21Risto Salovaara1:25:28
    1492FINNet Man (1514)+2:02:58Harri Takala1:47:11
    1493FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:03:33Mikko Kaartinen1:31:29
    1494FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:04:23Jyrki Tahvanainen1:26:25
    1495FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:05:29Elina Mattila1:57:39
    1496FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:05:29Juho Uusitalo1:02:55
    1497FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:05:31Sakari Helminen2:03:05
    1498FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:05:34Jukka Piril1:14:28
    1499FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:05:45Rauno Aavasalo1:43:46
    1500FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+2:08:41Tiina Ala-Nissil2:11:50
    1501FINSkipoli (1419)+2:08:44Ville Riihimki1:21:19
    1502FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:08:48Teppo Salmia1:20:51
    1503FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:08:52Teijo Sorvari1:55:55
    1504FINKops (826)+2:09:16Jani Nuutinen1:18:14
    1505FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:09:18Tommi Elo1:30:26
    1506FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:09:33Seppo Kinkki1:41:05
    1507FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+2:09:50Eetu Repo1:54:41
    1508FINErs seura (1274)+2:09:51Juho Pakkanen1:34:44
    1509FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:10:10Petteri Kauppinen1:32:08
    1510FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:10:14Jouko Pannula1:55:32
    1511FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:10:20Jouko Koskialho1:56:05
    1512FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:10:25Juho Nissinen1:09:00
    1513FINLounapartio (1275)+2:10:28Jesse Jyrl1:53:53
    1514FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:10:33Juha Inkeroinen1:48:47
    1515FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:10:34Mika Haaja1:48:13
    1516FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:10:40Heikki Marttila1:54:31
    1517FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:11:45Hannes Ikheimo1:36:06
    1518FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:11:54Timo Liiri1:35:21
    1519FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:11:57Petri Oikarinen1:49:28
    1520FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:12:05Sami Kervinen1:07:21
    1521FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:12:58Mikko Niemi1:40:56
    1522FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:13:01Markku Lainevirta1:43:34
    1523FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:13:07Elmo Vilenius1:50:16
    1524FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:13:13Vesa Matkaselk1:22:37
    1525FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:13:16Ville Iiskola1:23:39
    1526FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:13:19Kari Vigelius1:51:35
    1527FINSallan Karhut (1489)+2:13:46Jussi Seppnen2:07:50
    1528FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:13:52Terhi Chakhovich2:01:20
    1529FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:13:52Jouni Karhumaa1:55:25
    1530FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:14:25Harri Mikkola1:24:37
    1531FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+2:14:58Jyrki Rahkola1:59:55
    1532FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:15:29Matti Miinala1:25:33
    1533FINSavcor (1705)+2:15:43Kerttu Nironen1:13:36
    1534FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:15:46Mikko Mattila1:25:43
    1535FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:15:55Ari Hyvnen1:27:26
    1536FINHintsanen (1480)+2:16:01Kauko Hintsanen1:33:18
    1537FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:16:20Eki Lehtimki1:50:10
    1538FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:16:24Erkka Nousiainen1:26:57
    1539FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:16:28Antti Terv1:33:24
    1540FINK-98 (1567)+2:16:35Janne Hiltunen1:55:02
    1541FINNixu (1642)+2:16:35Mikko Larikka1:56:55
    1542FINIC Events (1503)+2:16:36Patrik Kvikant1:49:53
    1543FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:16:37Harri Lukander1:46:26
    1544FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:17:08Jouko Lahtinen1:38:45
    1545FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:17:22Mikko Simola1:47:20
    1546FINWillTri (1549)+2:17:25Jukka Kupiainen1:40:20
    1547FINCADS Team (1636)+2:18:10Antti Sepp1:40:14
    1548FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:18:29Annika Ampuja1:40:58
    1549FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:18:30Valtteri Reinman1:43:11
    1550FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:18:33Joonas Rantanen1:37:23
    1551FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:18:58Mika Kunnari1:41:11
    1552FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:19:01Gert Wahtera1:43:15
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:20:23Jaakko Silpola1:59:29
    1554FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+2:20:28Jukka Matilainen1:58:49
    1555FINTamrock (1162)+2:20:29Jarmo Rantanen2:00:46
    1556FINX-Boomarit (1501)+2:20:41Mikko Tuovio1:59:27
    1557FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:20:55Jussi Lindberg1:32:22
    1558FINVincit (819)+2:22:48Mikko Riihimki1:08:32
    1559FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:23:27Matti Vanha-aho1:33:50
    1560FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:25:40Tuomo Vetelinen1:37:27
    1561FINESOn seniorit (1660)+2:25:43Kimmo Sskilahti2:06:17
    1562FINABB SK (1345)+2:25:45Janne Hellberg1:22:18
    1563FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:25:53Konsta Wjuga1:43:12
    1564FINViLLE Team (1385)+2:28:33Niko Hellgren2:16:43
    1565FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+2:29:16Juha Sajomaa2:36:50
    1566FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+2:29:35Aatu Piispanen1:53:46
    1567FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+2:29:59Tommi Salo1:50:44
    1568FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+2:30:06Raimo Himanka2:13:55
    1569FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+2:31:06Matti Ylitalo2:08:14
    1570FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:31:50Stefan Aniszewski1:31:01
    1571FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:31:51Antti Pirinen1:54:50
    1572GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:32:24Ben Dempsey1:42:26
    1573FINTeam Allback (1298)+2:32:26Wille Keltikangas2:12:26
    1574FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+2:32:27Matias Kidron2:06:53
    1575FINRasti-UHO (1462)+2:32:33Matti Lindstrm1:49:20
    1576FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:32:36Leena Kukkonen1:20:51
    1577FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:33:05Roy Parnetti1:18:54
    1578FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:33:35Antti Vainionp1:49:24
    1579FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+2:34:15Jari Yletyinen2:25:13
    1580FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:34:32Juha Turpeinen1:36:59
    1581FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+2:34:40Tomi Liljemark2:13:03
    1582FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+2:34:49Heikki Inkinen1:47:07
    1583FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:35:22Olli Laine1:59:57
    1584FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:35:47J Nuutinen1:34:54
    1585FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:35:49Jukka Pispala1:40:19
    1586FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:38:58Aaron Horvath1:50:31
    1587FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:39:21Martti Mki1:48:50
    1588FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:41:13Mikko Hovi1:53:21
    1589FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:43:36Helena Raula1:32:29
    1590FINDigita (1421)+2:43:49Mika Hirviniemi2:00:21
    1591FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:44:12Pasi Laitakari1:28:20
    1592FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:44:43Tuukka Kosola2:04:50
    1593FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:46:54Timo Vh-Pietil1:58:01
    1594FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:48:41Pekka Mnty1:54:11
    1595FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+2:52:45Sanna Hamari1:40:01
    1596FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+2:59:55Jarmo Joronen1:48:08
    1597FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+2:59:58Ville Syrj1:48:23
    1598FINKnut Posse (1511)+3:00:59Mikko Forss2:22:26
    1599FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:08:26Mika RAITOLA1:56:07
    1600FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:09:14Elias Partti2:08:31
    1601FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:09:57Teemu Suuronen2:21:43
    1602FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:11:23Olli Suntiola2:20:25
    1603FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:11:24Osmo Aho2:10:30
    1604FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+3:11:53Olli Kanerva2:01:19
    1605FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+3:12:31Hannu Sireni2:21:26
    1606FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+3:21:23Pekka Hilke2:09:23
    1607FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+3:21:25Grzegorz Zurakowski2:16:06
    1608FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+3:23:14Mikko Peltoniemi1:51:44
    1609FINPrihat (1441)+3:28:39Matti Pajari1:16:57
    1610FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+3:29:53Arto Remes2:17:24
    1611FINJutopia (1254)+3:30:46Jukka Song2:52:44
    1612FINJarnat (1231)+3:35:47Hannu Peltola2:02:22
    1613FINFUK1 (1703)+3:53:36Erkki Pulkkinen1:17:19
    1614FINSpektrum (1509)+3:57:19Jeremias Berg2:05:15
    1615FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+3:57:29Jukka Katajisto2:24:04
    1616FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:11:50Jyrki Kiviniitty1:35:26
    1617FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+5:50:27Erkki Soininen3:37:23
    1618GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:12:15Julian Morgone6:46:38