jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 8,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:48:52Olli Kontkanen1:54:09
    1402FINJucat Team (1391)+1:48:58Marko Santamki1:43:02
    1403FINOK77 6 (782)+1:48:59Robert Weiss1:37:42
    1404FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+1:50:22Matti Ahola1:43:38
    1405FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:50:30Kimmo Mki1:38:51
    1406FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:50:36Mika Mustalahti1:33:32
    1407FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:50:44Jaakko Oja1:36:17
    1408FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:51:02Jorma Mkiranta1:33:20
    1409FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+1:51:40Riitta Lehvonen1:47:53
    1410FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+1:51:41Olli Koskela1:43:55
    1411FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:51:48Jouni Rautasalo1:40:08
    1412FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:51:58Janne Haverinen1:41:56
    1413FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+1:52:20Jyrki Ylipulli1:44:34
    1414FINOK77 5 (1020)+1:53:01Jonas Westerlund1:52:03
    1415FINESE Tiimi (1626)+1:53:04Tero Vainio1:46:38
    1416FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:53:15Juhani Tuomaala1:35:41
    1417FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+1:53:33Mikko Norrbacka1:57:11
    1418FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:54:02Ilkka Sormunen1:26:53
    1419FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:54:09Heikki Haarajoki1:41:43
    1420FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:54:14Timo Rantala1:37:15
    1421FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:54:14Sara Mkel1:43:35
    1422FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:54:16Thomas Liljestrand1:43:11
    1423FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:54:19Antti Nikunen1:43:19
    1424FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:54:25Oscar Johansson1:41:30
    1425FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:54:31Eljas Supponen1:40:26
    1426FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:54:32Antti Rinkinen1:23:40
    1427FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:54:33Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:42:59
    1428FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:55:07Anni Hokkanen1:43:07
    1429FINSito (1126)+1:55:37Joonas Hakkila1:51:45
    1430FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:55:43Mikaela Creutz1:45:36
    1431FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:55:49Ari Kuusholma1:42:09
    1432FINOpusCapita (959)+1:55:52Henri Wiik1:49:11
    1433FINTeam Armas (1362)+1:55:56Aapo Palonen1:49:17
    1434FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+1:56:17Emil Holmstrm1:55:44
    1435FINME Pummit (1228)+1:56:37Klaus Nevala2:04:09
    1436FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+1:57:17Ville Kauppi1:56:51
    1437FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:57:36Samuli Seppl1:27:39
    1438FINRejlers (1173)+1:58:10Juha Ruokonen1:53:31
    1439FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:58:15Jarmo Viita1:44:59
    1440FINEtte Lyd (1328)+1:58:20Jarno Raitanen2:01:05
    1441FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:58:20Lauri Mkinen1:36:29
    1442FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+1:58:49Mika Viertola2:07:05
    1443FINTERO (1337)+1:58:50sterberg Henrik1:30:55
    1444FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+1:58:51Sauli Tuomisto2:00:18
    1445FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:58:53Aki Tapanainen1:35:09
    1446FINCadpool (1294)+1:59:00Jussi Jansson1:46:30
    1447FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:59:22Mikko Niemel1:48:35
    1448FINSports by LUT (1092)+1:59:31Kari Heikkinen2:18:19
    1449FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:59:42Niko Haapamki1:47:20
    1450FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:00:29Jussi Lahdenniemi1:46:28
    1451FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:00:38Ilpo Alanko1:57:04
    1452FINTieto (1633)+2:00:41Jussi Vuorisalmi1:36:51
    1453FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:00:44Kim Rundell1:38:42
    1454FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:00:45Hannu Seppnen1:43:27
    1455FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:00:45Arto Etu-Huitti1:32:01
    1456FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:00:47Pasi Huttunen1:31:58
    1457FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:01:34Sami Paakkunainen1:55:22
    1458FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:02:31Juhani Toimela1:32:15
    1459FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:02:45Tuukka Saarela1:50:51
    1460FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:02:56Kalle Kuoppamki1:50:37
    1461FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:03:08Ari Kauhanen1:50:21
    1462FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:03:11Mauri Saarinen2:04:26
    1463FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:03:24Perttu Mikkola1:47:58
    1464FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:03:26Mika Valkonen1:22:22
    1465FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:03:33Ringo Lindgren2:10:04
    1466FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:03:37Tuomas Tiusanen1:52:45
    1467FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:03:40Mikko Virtanen1:52:56
    1468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:03:42Hannu Ruokolainen1:55:23
    1469DENOK-SYD (502)+2:03:45Rasmus Ejlersen1:51:24
    1470FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:03:46Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:04:41
    1471FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:03:49Jukka Niskala2:01:41
    1472FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:03:50Jorma Tytykoski1:55:18
    1473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:03:50Esa Manninen1:52:25
    1474FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:03:54Jesse Valto1:33:08
    1475FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:05:17Mikko Pekkanen2:17:02
    1476FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:05:21Niko Tuominen2:09:22
    1477FINMatrix (1615)+2:05:27Tuomo Lempiinen2:13:35
    1478FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:06:02Eetu Immonen1:58:39
    1479GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:06:07Paul Todd1:33:44
    1480FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:06:40Antti Laukkanen2:10:40
    1481FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:07:09Tarmo Salmi2:13:59
    1482FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:07:12Jyrki Tahvanainen1:37:28
    1483FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:07:39Teemu Virtanen1:37:41
    1484FINSK Salla (1258)+2:07:46Pasi Jussila2:02:05
    1485FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:07:48Markku Seurujrvi2:02:40
    1486FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:07:58Jyrki Itkonen1:35:24
    1487FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:08:10Markus Autero2:02:13
    1488FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:08:16Juho Uusitalo1:13:56
    1489FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:09:10Andreas Rydefalk2:05:14
    1490FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:10:09Jukka Piril1:27:17
    1491FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:10:57Sakari Helminen2:16:45
    1492FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:11:15Harri Kinnunen2:18:33
    1493FINNet Man (1514)+2:11:44Harri Takala2:04:11
    1494FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:12:17Jonne Holmberg2:15:38
    1495FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:12:44Juho Nissinen1:19:33
    1496FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:12:53Tommi Elo1:42:15
    1497FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:13:23Ville Nikkanen2:16:28
    1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:13:29Elina Mattila2:13:53
    1499FINSkipoli (1419)+2:13:43Ville Riihimki1:34:32
    1500FINKops (826)+2:13:57Jani Nuutinen1:31:09
    1501FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:14:43Rauno Aavasalo2:00:58
    1502FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:14:49Jorma Lindeman2:12:49
    1503FINErs seura (1274)+2:14:52Juho Pakkanen1:47:59
    1504FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:15:04Risto Salovaara1:46:25
    1505FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:15:34Mikko Kaartinen1:51:44
    1506FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:15:34Teppo Salmia1:35:51
    1507FINLounapartio (1275)+2:16:32Jesse Jyrl2:08:11
    1508FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:16:40Petteri Kauppinen1:46:52
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:17:26Sami Kervinen1:20:56
    1510FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:17:29Ville Iiskola1:36:06
    1511FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:17:33Mika Haaja2:03:26
    1512FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:18:05Heikki Marttila2:10:10
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:18:40Seppo Kinkki1:58:26
    1514FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:18:47Jouko Pannula2:12:19
    1515FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:18:48Vesa Matkaselk1:36:26
    1516FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:18:50Juha Inkeroinen2:05:18
    1517FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:19:05Jouni Pasanen1:49:57
    1518FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:19:14Matti Miinala1:37:32
    1519FINSavcor (1705)+2:19:16Kerttu Nironen1:25:23
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:19:20Timo Liiri1:51:01
    1521FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:19:21Elmo Vilenius2:04:44
    1522FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:19:27Petri Oikarinen2:05:12
    1523FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:20:13Kari Vigelius2:06:43
    1524FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+2:21:07Eetu Repo2:14:12
    1525FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:21:11Markku Lainevirta1:59:58
    1526FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:21:12Jouni Karhumaa2:10:59
    1527FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:21:19Mikko Mattila1:39:30
    1528FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:21:28Jouko Koskialho2:15:27
    1529FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:22:22Erkka Nousiainen1:41:09
    1530FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:22:29Mikko Niemi1:58:41
    1531FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:22:29Antti Terv1:47:39
    1532FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:22:32Harri Mikkola1:40:58
    1533FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:22:39Hannes Ikheimo1:55:14
    1534FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:22:53Ari Hyvnen1:42:38
    1535FINK-98 (1567)+2:22:57Janne Hiltunen2:09:38
    1536FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:23:43Teijo Sorvari2:19:00
    1537FINCADS Team (1636)+2:23:50Antti Sepp1:54:08
    1538FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:24:18Valtteri Reinman1:57:13
    1539FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:24:30Jouko Lahtinen1:54:21
    1540FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+2:24:33Jyrki Rahkola2:17:44
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:24:34Joonas Rantanen1:51:38
    1542FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:24:36Eki Lehtimki2:06:40
    1543FINIC Events (1503)+2:24:41Patrik Kvikant2:06:12
    1544FINNixu (1642)+2:25:06Mikko Larikka2:13:40
    1545FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:25:14Terhi Chakhovich2:20:56
    1546FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+2:25:33Tiina Ala-Nissil2:36:56
    1547FINVincit (819)+2:26:43Mikko Riihimki1:20:41
    1548FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:27:18Annika Ampuja1:58:01
    1549FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:27:19Jussi Lindberg1:47:00
    1550FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:27:33Mika Kunnari1:58:00
    1551FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:27:42Harri Lukander2:05:45
    1552FINHintsanen (1480)+2:27:47Kauko Hintsanen1:53:18
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:29:25Jaakko Silpola2:16:45
    1554FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:29:33Gert Wahtera2:02:01
    1555FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+2:29:34Jukka Matilainen2:16:09
    1556FINTamrock (1162)+2:29:45Jarmo Rantanen2:18:16
    1557FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:30:06Mikko Simola2:08:18
    1558FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:30:09Konsta Wjuga1:55:42
    1559FINWillTri (1549)+2:30:11Jukka Kupiainen2:01:20
    1560FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:31:26Matti Vanha-aho1:50:03
    1561FINABB SK (1345)+2:32:22Janne Hellberg1:37:09
    1562FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:32:27Tuomo Vetelinen1:52:28
    1563FINX-Boomarit (1501)+2:32:37Mikko Tuovio2:19:37
    1564FINESOn seniorit (1660)+2:34:50Kimmo Sskilahti2:23:38
    1565FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:37:34Roy Parnetti1:31:37
    1566GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:38:11Ben Dempsey1:56:27
    1567FINSallan Karhut (1489)+2:38:16Jussi Seppnen2:40:34
    1568FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+2:38:28Matias Kidron2:21:08
    1569FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:38:37Leena Kukkonen1:35:06
    1570FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:38:58Stefan Aniszewski1:46:23
    1571FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:39:07Antti Pirinen2:10:20
    1572FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:39:43Juha Turpeinen1:50:24
    1573FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:39:49Antti Vainionp2:03:52
    1574FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:40:27Jukka Pispala1:53:11
    1575FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+2:41:01Jari Yletyinen2:40:13
    1576FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+2:41:32Tommi Salo2:10:31
    1577FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+2:41:33Aatu Piispanen2:13:58
    1578FINViLLE Team (1385)+2:41:44Niko Hellgren2:38:08
    1579FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+2:41:45Raimo Himanka2:33:48
    1580FINTeam Allback (1298)+2:42:12Wille Keltikangas2:30:26
    1581FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+2:42:25Matti Ylitalo2:27:47
    1582FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+2:42:47Juha Sajomaa2:58:35
    1583FINRasti-UHO (1462)+2:44:20Matti Lindstrm2:09:21
    1584FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+2:45:01Heikki Inkinen2:05:33
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:45:07Olli Laine2:17:56
    1586FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:48:11J Nuutinen1:55:32
    1587FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:48:27Aaron Horvath2:08:14
    1588FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:48:40Martti Mki2:06:23
    1589FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+2:49:14Tomi Liljemark2:35:51
    1590FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:50:45Pasi Laitakari1:43:07
    1591FINDigita (1421)+2:51:04Mika Hirviniemi2:15:50
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:52:31Mikko Hovi2:12:53
    1593FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:52:49Helena Raula1:49:56
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:52:59Tuukka Kosola2:21:20
    1595FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:55:50Timo Vh-Pietil2:15:11
    1596FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:59:13Pekka Mnty2:12:57
    1597FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:01:53Sanna Hamari1:57:23
    1598FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:08:19Jarmo Joronen2:04:46
    1599FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:08:23Ville Syrj2:05:02
    1600FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:14:05Elias Partti2:21:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >