jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:05:35Sara Mkel2:11:45
    1402FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:05:38Lauri Sutinen2:30:39
    1403FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:05:40Jani Pitknen2:23:31
    1404FINMetos (1166)+2:05:41Toni Tolonen2:29:17
    1405FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:05:42Jyrki Ylipulli2:14:44
    1406FINVierestohi (1285)+2:06:58Seppo Vainikainen2:16:56
    1407FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:08:08Olli Koskela2:17:10
    1408FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:08:11Timo Rantala2:08:01
    1409FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:08:16Timo Rehmonen2:35:05
    1410FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:08:18Tero Vainio2:18:40
    1411FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:08:19Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:13:34
    1412FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:08:22Jussi Ovaskainen2:34:14
    1413FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:08:25Jouni Rautasalo2:13:33
    1414FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:11:05Eljas Supponen2:13:48
    1415FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:11:43Samuli Seppl1:58:34
    1416FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:12:01Jussi Lahdenniemi2:14:49
    1417FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:12:12Ari Kuusholma2:15:21
    1418FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:12:23Emil Holmstrm2:28:39
    1419FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:12:30Riitta Lehvonen2:25:32
    1420FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:12:32Antti Pirinen2:31:31
    1421FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:12:36Kimmo Ilppola2:43:27
    1422FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:12:42Anni Hokkanen2:17:31
    1423FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:12:51Mikko Norrbacka2:33:18
    1424FINRastikato (1510)+2:12:59Olli Knuuttila2:41:28
    1425FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:13:21Tapani Suihkonen2:30:40
    1426FINOpusCapita (959)+2:13:25Henri Wiik2:23:33
    1427FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:13:37Niko Haapamki2:18:03
    1428FINSito (1126)+2:14:09Joonas Hakkila2:27:05
    1429FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:14:16Kari Pienimki2:18:59
    1430FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:14:22Mika Mustalahti2:14:06
    1431FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:15:30Olli Kontkanen2:37:36
    1432FINJucat Team (1391)+2:16:00Marko Santamki2:26:52
    1433FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:16:18Juho Uusitalo1:38:46
    1434FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:16:40Arto Etu-Huitti2:04:44
    1435FINCadpool (1294)+2:16:45Jussi Jansson2:21:04
    1436FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:17:27Mika Valkonen1:53:11
    1437FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:17:51Jonas Westerlund2:33:42
    1438FINNavi 5 (987)+2:18:29Timo Mouhu2:47:00
    1439FINTERO (1337)+2:18:30sterberg Henrik2:07:24
    1440FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:18:32Aki Tapanainen2:11:36
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:18:38Mikaela Creutz2:25:19
    1442FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:19:00Jyrki Tahvanainen2:06:04
    1443FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:19:02Ari Kauhanen2:23:03
    1444FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:19:04Perttu Mikkola2:20:26
    1445FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:19:08Jorma Tytykoski2:27:25
    1446FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:19:12Jarmo Viita2:22:44
    1447FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:19:14Juhani Toimela2:05:47
    1448FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:19:24Kalle Kuoppamki2:23:54
    1449FINDatactica (1406)+2:20:01Seppo Kuusisto2:43:50
    1450FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:21:09Jesse Valto2:07:11
    1451GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:21:18Paul Todd2:05:44
    1452FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:22:07Pasi Huttunen2:10:07
    1453FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:22:11Ville Kauppi2:38:33
    1454FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:22:12Tuukka Saarela2:27:06
    1455FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:22:14Tommi Elo2:08:25
    1456FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:22:17Eetu Immonen2:31:42
    1457FINTieto (1633)+2:22:17Jussi Vuorisalmi2:15:16
    1458FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:22:24Kim Rundell2:17:10
    1459FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:22:26Mikko Niemel2:28:27
    1460FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:22:29Juho Nissinen1:46:07
    1461FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:22:34Jarno Raitanen2:42:07
    1462FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:22:34Hannu Ruokolainen2:31:04
    1463FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:22:38Jukka Piril1:56:35
    1464FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:22:45Tuomas Tiusanen2:28:41
    1465DENOK-SYD (502)+2:23:15Rasmus Ejlersen2:27:43
    1466FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:23:27Lauri Mkinen2:18:24
    1467FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:23:34Aapo Palonen2:33:43
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+2:23:41Klaus Nevala2:48:02
    1469FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:23:42Ilpo Alanko2:36:56
    1470FINRejlers (1173)+2:23:54Juha Ruokonen2:36:03
    1471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:23:55Sauli Tuomisto2:42:11
    1472FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:23:58Esa Manninen2:29:21
    1473FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:24:08Mika Viertola2:49:12
    1474FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:24:43Jukka Niskala2:39:24
    1475FINKops (826)+2:25:34Jani Nuutinen1:59:34
    1476FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:25:52Sami Kervinen1:46:10
    1477FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:26:10Sakari Helminen2:48:47
    1478FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:26:26Mikko Virtanen2:32:31
    1479FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:26:44Teemu Virtanen2:13:34
    1480FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:26:47Ringo Lindgren2:50:06
    1481FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:26:48Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:44:32
    1482FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:26:55Markus Autero2:37:46
    1483FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:28:20Markku Seurujrvi2:40:00
    1484FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:28:20Sami Paakkunainen2:38:57
    1485FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:28:25Hannu Seppnen2:27:56
    1486FINSkipoli (1419)+2:28:36Ville Riihimki2:06:14
    1487FINSK Salla (1258)+2:29:13Pasi Jussila2:40:21
    1488FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:29:26Mauri Saarinen2:47:29
    1489FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:31:36Jorma Lindeman2:46:24
    1490FINSavcor (1705)+2:31:57Kerttu Nironen1:54:53
    1491FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:32:03Jyrki Itkonen2:16:18
    1492FINErs seura (1274)+2:32:57Juho Pakkanen2:22:52
    1493FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:33:01Elina Mattila2:50:13
    1494FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:33:01Antti Terv2:14:59
    1495FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:33:09Hannes Ikheimo2:22:32
    1496FINVincit (819)+2:33:25Mikko Riihimki1:44:12
    1497FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:34:08Andreas Rydefalk2:47:00
    1498FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:34:25Ville Iiskola2:09:50
    1499FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:34:25Mikko Mattila2:09:25
    1500FINLounapartio (1275)+2:34:26Jesse Jyrl2:42:54
    1501FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:34:28Risto Salovaara2:22:38
    1502FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:34:39Antti Laukkanen2:55:28
    1503FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:34:39Matti Miinala2:09:46
    1504FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:34:41Jouni Pasanen2:22:21
    1505FINNet Man (1514)+2:34:42Harri Takala2:43:58
    1506FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:34:44Petteri Kauppinen2:21:44
    1507FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:34:54Tarmo Salmi2:58:32
    1508FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:34:56Jonne Holmberg2:55:06
    1509FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:36:07Heikki Marttila2:45:00
    1510FINK-98 (1567)+2:37:10Janne Hiltunen2:40:40
    1511FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:37:12Elmo Vilenius2:39:23
    1512FINCADS Team (1636)+2:37:13Antti Sepp2:24:20
    1513FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:37:22Teppo Salmia2:14:28
    1514FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:37:36Kari Vigelius2:40:54
    1515FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:37:37Ari Hyvnen2:14:10
    1516FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:37:47Mikko Niemi2:30:47
    1517FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:37:58Rauno Aavasalo2:41:01
    1518FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:38:01Mika Haaja2:40:42
    1519FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:38:52Harri Kinnunen3:02:58
    1520FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:39:21Mikko Kaartinen2:32:20
    1521FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:39:44Erkka Nousiainen2:15:19
    1522FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:40:02Timo Liiri2:28:32
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:40:10Markku Lainevirta2:35:46
    1524FINIC Events (1503)+2:40:13Patrik Kvikant2:38:33
    1525FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:40:16Valtteri Reinman2:29:59
    1526FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:40:22Niko Tuominen3:01:12
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:40:23Ville Nikkanen3:00:17
    1528FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:40:32Jouni Karhumaa2:47:07
    1529FINSports by LUT (1092)+2:40:44Kari Heikkinen3:16:20
    1530FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:42:50Petri Oikarinen2:45:23
    1531FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:43:41Konsta Wjuga2:26:03
    1532FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:44:01Vesa Matkaselk2:18:28
    1533FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:44:32Joonas Rantanen2:28:24
    1534FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:44:43Jouko Koskialho2:55:30
    1535FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:46:03Eki Lehtimki2:44:56
    1536FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:46:10Harri Mikkola2:21:25
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:46:16Jouko Lahtinen2:32:56
    1538FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:46:20Teijo Sorvari2:58:26
    1539FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:46:26Jouko Pannula2:56:46
    1540FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:47:16Harri Lukander2:42:08
    1541FINHintsanen (1480)+2:47:19Kauko Hintsanen2:29:38
    1542FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:49:07Roy Parnetti1:59:58
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:50:06Seppo Kinkki2:46:41
    1544FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:50:31Mika Kunnari2:37:46
    1545FINMatrix (1615)+2:50:34Tuomo Lempiinen3:15:31
    1546FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:50:41Mikko Pekkanen3:19:14
    1547FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:51:44Terhi Chakhovich3:04:15
    1548FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:51:48Juha Inkeroinen2:55:05
    1549FINABB SK (1345)+2:53:03Janne Hellberg2:14:39
    1550FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:53:14Leena Kukkonen2:06:31
    1551FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:55:26Juha Turpeinen2:22:56
    1552FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:56:41Annika Ampuja2:44:13
    1553FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:56:43Jussi Lindberg2:33:13
    1554FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:56:46Gert Wahtera2:46:02
    1555FINTamrock (1162)+2:56:51Jarmo Rantanen3:02:10
    1556FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:56:56Jaakko Silpola3:01:04
    1557FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:57:10Stefan Aniszewski2:21:24
    1558FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:57:17Antti Vainionp2:38:08
    1559GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:57:18Ben Dempsey2:32:23
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:57:33Mikko Simola2:52:33
    1561FINWillTri (1549)+2:57:36Jukka Kupiainen2:45:33
    1562FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:59:00Tuomo Vetelinen2:35:50
    1563FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:00:07Antti Pirinen2:48:08
    1564FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:00:17Jukka Matilainen3:03:40
    1565FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:01:45Matti Vanha-aho2:37:10
    1566FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:02:49Jukka Pispala2:32:21
    1567FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:07:47J Nuutinen2:31:57
    1568FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:08:33Mikko Tuovio3:12:22
    1569FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:08:35Kimmo Sskilahti3:14:12
    1570FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:08:47Tommi Salo2:54:35
    1571FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:08:50Tiina Ala-Nissil3:37:01
    1572FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:09:36Aatu Piispanen2:58:50
    1573FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:09:39Matti Lindstrm2:51:28
    1574FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:09:42Jussi Seppnen3:28:49
    1575FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:09:52Eetu Repo3:19:46
    1576FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:12:23Jari Yletyinen3:28:23
    1577FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:13:20Pasi Laitakari2:22:30
    1578FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:13:21Matias Kidron3:12:49
    1579FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:13:27Aaron Horvath2:50:02
    1580FINNixu (1642)+3:13:30Mikko Larikka3:18:52
    1581FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:13:42Niko Hellgren3:26:54
    1582FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:14:05Wille Keltikangas3:19:07
    1583FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:14:14Matti Ylitalo3:16:25
    1584FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:16:57Raimo Himanka3:25:48
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:17:26Olli Laine3:07:03
    1586FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:17:36Heikki Inkinen2:54:56
    1587FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:17:55Helena Raula2:31:51
    1588FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:18:13Timo Vh-Pietil2:54:22
    1589FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:18:24Martti Mki2:52:56
    1590FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:21:37Pekka Mnty2:52:10
    1591FINDigita (1421)+3:28:15Mika Hirviniemi3:09:49
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:29:07Mikko Hovi3:06:17
    1593FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:34:28Sanna Hamari2:46:47
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:38:09Tuukka Kosola3:23:19
    1595FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:38:16Olli Suntiola3:12:20
    1596FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:38:19Osmo Aho3:02:28
    1597FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:38:22Teemu Suuronen3:15:10
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+3:39:16Juha Sajomaa4:11:53
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:42:37Jarmo Joronen2:55:52
    1600FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:45:06Mika RAITOLA2:57:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >