jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 10,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINSettiijt (573)+58:51Lauri Viitanen1:27:26
    602FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+59:13Paavo Visnen1:35:17
    603LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+59:20Agris Robs1:46:40
    604FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+59:25Tarmo Ketola1:43:24
    605FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+59:39Jarmo Munck1:40:28
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+59:54Timo Pietikinen1:47:02
    607FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:00:52Petteri Salminen1:36:17
    608FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:00:55Jari Kaaja1:48:01
    609FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:00:56Andre Forsstrm1:39:28
    610GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:00:58Alex Moore1:39:28
    611GBRCLYDE (551)+1:00:59Jon Cross1:50:54
    612FINIK Kronan (500)+1:00:59Stefan backa1:37:32
    613FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:01:00Arto Kalliokoski1:51:16
    614FINKerkesix (757)+1:01:04Kai Lisitsin1:49:49
    615FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:02:30Harri Poutiainen1:28:08
    616FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:03:04Mika Venho1:44:20
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:03:06Ossi Salokannel1:51:06
    618LATVeselava (587)+1:03:06Aigars Actins1:51:49
    619LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:03:09Martins Vimba1:34:07
    620FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:03:12Harri Salminen1:47:49
    621NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:03:25Erlend Gylver1:55:32
    622FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:03:34Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:37:09
    623FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:03:40Pasi Rintala1:48:35
    624FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:03:45Juuso Pimi1:42:40
    625FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:03:45Urpo Vnnen1:39:48
    626FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:04:02Netta Rajamki1:38:31
    627FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:04:03Juho Mki1:46:33
    628FINOutotec (837)+1:04:04Petri Tikkanen1:37:33
    629RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:04:06Maksim Kapitonov1:35:01
    630FINIF land (366)+1:04:09Niklas Bling1:41:27
    631FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:04:10Mika Kuokkanen1:41:24
    632FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:04:13Tuomas Hongell1:45:30
    633FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:04:14Juho Peltokorpi1:40:28
    634FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:04:17Janina Donner1:41:35
    635FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:04:20Pauli Lempa1:38:31
    636FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:04:20Juha Tiainen1:44:27
    637FINValtra (1708)+1:04:21Aapo Varis1:43:10
    638FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:04:24Jukka Mkikyr1:51:27
    639FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:04:25Rauli Raitolampi1:54:13
    640FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:04:27Ville Halonen1:51:22
    641NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:04:28Ole Morten Frseth1:49:03
    642FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:04:36Arto Itkonen1:47:06
    643FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:04:40Timo Lppnen1:41:38
    644FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:04:40Jussi Mntyl1:37:28
    645FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:04:48Matti Suvanto1:49:17
    646FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:04:50Ilkka Tanttinen1:53:27
    647FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:04:53Arto Katajamki1:53:26
    648FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:04:55Mika Rantasalo1:37:11
    649FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:05:01Mikko Hyyrylinen1:42:44
    650FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:05:02Risto Krkkinen1:41:24
    651FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:05:04Antonia Haga1:39:56
    652FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:05:04Calle Wasstrm1:41:28
    653FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:05:09Niko Blomberg1:49:52
    654FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:05:11Simomatti Salmenoja1:40:30
    655FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:05:16Erkki Linna1:41:24
    656SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:05:20Magnus Axelsson1:45:52
    657ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:05:21Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:53:19
    658FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:05:24Ville Rikknen1:32:51
    659FINOK Jorren (681)+1:05:24Henrik Backman1:40:30
    660FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:05:25Tuomas Rm1:43:01
    661FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:05:28Arttu Kaakinen1:33:26
    662FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:05:32Risto Metsl1:46:12
    663FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:05:35Pekka Jokimies1:41:29
    664FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:05:36Kalevi Kivipelto1:58:55
    665FINOK77 3 (459)+1:05:37Jarmo Koskela1:38:49
    666FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:05:39Vesa Etula1:51:14
    667FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:05:40Antti Puro1:45:52
    668FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:05:41Simon Harston1:50:12
    669FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:05:44Kalle Kalapudas1:42:52
    670FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:05:52Vesa Vesterinen2:00:52
    671FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:05:52Juhani Ylnen1:41:57
    672LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:05:59Dagnis Kanepe1:44:49
    673SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:06:02Otti Bisang2:10:21
    674FINFujitsu (931)+1:06:04Pasi Laurila1:38:19
    675RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:06:08Alexandr Vompe1:41:22
    676SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:06:10Joel Berring1:43:38
    677SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:06:11Ulf Nilsson1:40:31
    678FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:06:13Mika Lyytikinen1:43:15
    679FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:06:13Anders Bjrklund1:40:32
    680FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:06:15Mikael Sippo1:43:21
    681CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:06:24Tang Jian Da1:59:38
    682NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:06:26Arno Grnhovd1:53:21
    683FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:06:27Lauri Laine1:44:16
    684FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:06:29Taneli Tyli1:53:22
    685FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:06:30Ari Jussinmki1:52:28
    686SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:06:30Hkan Redtzer1:52:07
    687FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:06:31Pekka Mttnen1:39:12
    688FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:06:32Heikki Ravaska1:58:10
    689FINNavi 6 (776)+1:06:33Vesa Ihalainen1:54:59
    690FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:06:34Valto Laiho1:46:18
    691SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:06:35Tom Hollowell1:45:39
    692FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:06:36Samu Salmelin1:38:06
    693FINMacGregor (1121)+1:06:37Jussi Rosenstrm1:39:41
    694FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:06:37Juuso Myllykangas1:41:19
    695FINSweco (634)+1:06:38Matti Prssinen1:43:50
    696FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:06:38Juho Koskinen1:45:50
    697FINSK Mortis (938)+1:06:39Joni Haataja1:39:45
    698FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:06:40Juha Uitto1:44:06
    699FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:06:40Jari Jukkola1:47:46
    700FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:06:43Tuomas Takaluoma1:43:43
    701FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:06:43Visa Jokelainen1:53:38
    702FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:06:45Petri Luukkanen1:50:20
    703FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:06:46Sampo Virtanen1:50:33
    704FINRastihaukat (704)+1:06:56Tony Hellstedt1:46:02
    705FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:07:02Kalle Hkkinen1:47:32
    706NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:07:06Bjrn Polland1:49:25
    707FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:07:08Kari Kilkki1:55:48
    708FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:07:10Tuomas Soininen1:43:27
    709FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:16Jussi Simula1:19:29
    710FINDirty Seven (925)+1:07:29Janne Konttila1:44:52
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:07:38Mikko Kimpi1:49:00
    712FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:07:38Ville Glad1:37:54
    713SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:07:44Anders Edquist1:42:53
    714FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:07:48Robert Donner1:39:31
    715FINIisu (615)+1:07:49Ari-Pekka Liedes1:43:20
    716FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:07:52Lauri Kojola1:42:18
    717FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:07:52Marko Joentausta1:42:55
    718FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:07:54Jussi Joja1:42:14
    719FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:07:54Meri Louhisola1:46:53
    720FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:07:56Toni Kukkonen1:47:26
    721FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:07:56Mikko Alasuvanto1:50:12
    722FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:08:01Pierrick Merino1:45:45
    723FINOC Puisto (579)+1:08:03Petri Ketola1:48:27
    724FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:08:04Risto Oksanen1:56:00
    725FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:08:12Marko Mustonen1:41:59
    726FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:08:17Lauri Kontkanen1:27:51
    727SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:08:27Bjrn Lfroth1:54:35
    728FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:08:29Pivi Autio1:37:45
    729FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:08:30Jarkko Keinnen1:44:34
    730FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:08:42Joonas Majuri1:56:35
    731LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:08:43Aigars Leiboms1:47:08
    732FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:08:49Markus Inkilinen1:48:05
    733FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:08:52Vesa Halonen1:41:18
    734NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:08:55Alex Dimitrov1:52:56
    735ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:08:57Lauri Beilmann1:43:04
    736CANYukon (384)+1:09:03Leif Blake1:30:22
    737LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:09:14Normunds Leina1:45:04
    738FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:09:20Eemeli Saukkonen1:51:13
    739FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:09:39Petri Huiko1:45:02
    740FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:09:40Kimmo Ollikka1:46:53
    741FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:09:43Petteri Lindblom1:49:40
    742FINRaTro (1312)+1:09:45Mikko Kiiski1:45:41
    743FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:09:57Kari Sinikallas2:01:04
    744FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:10:02Mikko Marjamaa1:38:26
    745FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:10:06Ilari Jalli1:42:14
    746LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:10:13Malins Kalvis1:44:25
    747NORMalvik IL (646)+1:10:17Ingebrigt Fuglem1:38:39
    748FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:10:20Juho Markku1:41:30
    749SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:10:26Magnus Fredriksson1:48:36
    750FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:10:29Anu Tahvanainen1:50:16
    751FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:10:34Eetu Rajala1:46:01
    752FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:10:39Ilari Leppimki1:56:46
    753FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:10:42Niina Laininen1:50:00
    754FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:10:42Jarmo Havula1:45:04
    755FINHerraseura (1377)+1:10:45Olli Herranen1:42:34
    756FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:10:45Tuomas Rajamki1:38:21
    757FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:10:47Lauri Soini1:49:18
    758FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:10:49Petri Saksala1:51:18
    759FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:10:52Timo Suokonautio1:59:39
    760FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:10:56Pesola Sakari1:49:16
    761FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:10:56Joonas Ahola1:37:48
    762SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:11:26Oscar Vagman1:41:11
    763FINMetshallitus (402)+1:11:26Annika Vaara1:48:35
    764ESTBona Fide (895)+1:11:44Kaido Nurja1:40:24
    765FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:11:45Esa Honkonen1:47:17
    766FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:11:51Teemu Hirvikallio1:42:47
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:11:51Lauri Kekoni1:52:14
    768FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:11:53Klaus Kauko1:53:40
    769FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:11:54Juha Juutila1:43:58
    770FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:11:56Mika Pihala1:56:17
    771FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:11:57Panu Koskinen1:36:07
    772FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:12:03Urpo Korhonen1:56:26
    773FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:12:04Jani Lepp1:53:52
    774FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:12:11Anders Lindahl1:56:53
    775FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:12:14Markku Ritanotko2:04:00
    776FINeLadies (879)+1:12:15Sanna Tervakangas1:52:17
    777FINMurut (438)+1:12:17Susanna Tervo1:46:34
    778FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:12:26Ari Lytynoja1:51:31
    779ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:12:28Kevin Hallop1:56:48
    780FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:12:31Mikko Myhnen1:48:38
    781FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:12:33Kimmo Vyrynen1:47:24
    782FINRastitykki (1623)+1:12:39Mikko Patrakka1:40:26
    783FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:12:42Riku Salo1:40:55
    784FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:12:43Tonu Illaru1:48:57
    785FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:12:52Esa Mattila1:45:49
    786SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:12:57Tommy Lindgren1:48:42
    787FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:12:59Lotta Rberg1:52:59
    788FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:13:01Toni Hakulinen1:56:17
    789FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:13:04Mikko Salmela1:54:32
    790NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:13:05Jan Blandkjenn1:51:21
    791FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:13:07Markku Oikarinen1:59:10
    792SWEGanska OK (658)+1:13:09Thomas Nilsson1:40:41
    793FINRastipukit (509)+1:13:11Matti Ristimki1:43:56
    794FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:13:12Juha Vornanen1:48:29
    795FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:13:26Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:55:04
    796FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:13:36Mikko Rapakko1:49:52
    797FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:13:50Jyrki Tuokko1:58:04
    798LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:13:55Imants Caklis2:02:45
    799FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:13:57Antti Leinonen1:50:09
    800FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:13:57Juha Aaltonen1:46:43
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >