jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1401FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:07:53Matias Kauppila2:52:27
    1402FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:08:18Lauri Sutinen2:36:46
    1403FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:08:40Reino Kaario2:30:35
    1404FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:09:46Olli Koskela2:22:15
    1405FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:09:46Juhani Sillanp2:48:20
    1406FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:10:00Timo Rantala2:13:17
    1407FINVierestohi (1285)+2:10:02Seppo Vainikainen2:23:27
    1408FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:10:16Lotta Sandroos2:46:46
    1409FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:10:22Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:19:04
    1410FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:10:51Jouni Rautasalo2:19:26
    1411FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:11:12Tero Vainio2:25:01
    1412FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:11:43Timo Rehmonen2:41:59
    1413FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:11:46Jussi Ovaskainen2:41:05
    1414FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:13:00Jussi Lahdenniemi2:19:15
    1415FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:13:31Eljas Supponen2:19:41
    1416FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:13:57Samuli Seppl2:04:15
    1417FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:14:11Ari Kuusholma2:20:47
    1418FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:14:24Emil Holmstrm2:34:07
    1419FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:14:26Antti Pirinen2:36:52
    1420FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:14:31Anni Hokkanen2:22:47
    1421FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:14:56Riitta Lehvonen2:31:25
    1422FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:15:24Mikko Norrbacka2:39:18
    1423FINOpusCapita (959)+2:15:30Henri Wiik2:29:05
    1424FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:15:38Niko Haapamki2:23:31
    1425FINSito (1126)+2:15:38Joonas Hakkila2:32:01
    1426FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:15:48Kimmo Ilppola2:50:06
    1427FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:16:06Tapani Suihkonen2:36:52
    1428FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:16:29Kari Pienimki2:24:39
    1429FINRastikato (1510)+2:16:49Olli Knuuttila2:48:45
    1430FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:17:43Juho Uusitalo1:43:38
    1431FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:17:54Mika Mustalahti2:21:05
    1432FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:18:12Olli Kontkanen2:43:45
    1433FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:19:23Mika Valkonen1:58:34
    1434FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:19:27Arto Etu-Huitti2:10:58
    1435FINCadpool (1294)+2:19:31Jussi Jansson2:27:17
    1436FINJucat Team (1391)+2:19:53Marko Santamki2:34:12
    1437FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:20:00Jyrki Tahvanainen2:10:31
    1438FINTERO (1337)+2:20:04sterberg Henrik2:12:25
    1439FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:20:05Juhani Toimela2:10:05
    1440FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:20:15Aki Tapanainen2:16:46
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:20:24Mikaela Creutz2:30:32
    1442FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:20:50Ari Kauhanen2:28:18
    1443FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:21:05Perttu Mikkola2:25:54
    1444FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:21:21Jonas Westerlund2:40:39
    1445FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:21:33Jarmo Viita2:28:32
    1446FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:21:34Jorma Tytykoski2:33:18
    1447FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:21:36Kalle Kuoppamki2:29:33
    1448FINDatactica (1406)+2:21:57Seppo Kuusisto2:49:13
    1449FINNavi 5 (987)+2:22:08Timo Mouhu2:54:06
    1450FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:22:13Jesse Valto2:11:42
    1451GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:23:19Paul Todd2:11:12
    1452FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:23:25Juho Nissinen1:50:30
    1453FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:23:29Pasi Huttunen2:14:56
    1454FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:23:29Tommi Elo2:13:07
    1455FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:23:34Kim Rundell2:21:47
    1456FINTieto (1633)+2:23:34Jussi Vuorisalmi2:20:00
    1457FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:23:47Tuukka Saarela2:32:08
    1458FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:23:53Jukka Piril2:01:17
    1459FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:24:32Eetu Immonen2:37:24
    1460FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:24:32Hannu Ruokolainen2:36:29
    1461FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:24:41Mikko Niemel2:34:09
    1462FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:24:42Tuomas Tiusanen2:34:05
    1463FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:25:04Jarno Raitanen2:48:04
    1464FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:26:23Ilpo Alanko2:43:04
    1465FINRejlers (1173)+2:26:34Juha Ruokonen2:42:10
    1466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:26:35Sauli Tuomisto2:48:18
    1467FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:26:37Esa Manninen2:35:27
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+2:26:42Klaus Nevala2:54:30
    1469FINKops (826)+2:26:59Jani Nuutinen2:04:26
    1470DENOK-SYD (502)+2:27:03Rasmus Ejlersen2:34:58
    1471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:27:07Ville Kauppi2:46:56
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:27:19Sami Kervinen1:51:04
    1473FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:27:48Aapo Palonen2:41:24
    1474FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:28:05Mika Viertola2:56:36
    1475FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:28:31Sakari Helminen2:54:35
    1476FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:28:56Teemu Virtanen2:19:13
    1477FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:29:20Jukka Niskala2:47:28
    1478FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:29:47Lauri Mkinen2:28:11
    1479FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:30:16Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:51:27
    1480FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:30:35Hannu Seppnen2:33:33
    1481FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:30:50Ringo Lindgren2:57:36
    1482FINSkipoli (1419)+2:31:26Ville Riihimki2:12:31
    1483FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:31:27Markku Seurujrvi2:46:34
    1484FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:31:32Sami Paakkunainen2:45:36
    1485FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:31:38Mikko Virtanen2:41:10
    1486FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:31:43Markus Autero2:46:01
    1487FINSK Salla (1258)+2:33:06Pasi Jussila2:47:41
    1488FINSavcor (1705)+2:33:18Kerttu Nironen1:59:41
    1489FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:33:37Mauri Saarinen2:55:07
    1490FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:34:25Antti Terv2:19:50
    1491FINErs seura (1274)+2:34:27Juho Pakkanen2:27:49
    1492FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:34:27Jyrki Itkonen2:22:09
    1493FINVincit (819)+2:34:42Mikko Riihimki1:48:56
    1494FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:35:29Hannes Ikheimo2:28:19
    1495FINLounapartio (1275)+2:35:32Jesse Jyrl2:47:27
    1496FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:35:47Jorma Lindeman2:54:02
    1497FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:35:56Jouni Pasanen2:27:03
    1498FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:36:00Matti Miinala2:14:34
    1499FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:36:02Ville Iiskola2:14:54
    1500FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:36:04Antti Laukkanen3:00:20
    1501FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:36:05Petteri Kauppinen2:26:32
    1502FINNet Man (1514)+2:36:48Harri Takala2:49:31
    1503FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:37:19Mikko Mattila2:15:46
    1504FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:37:54Heikki Marttila2:50:14
    1505FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:38:00Elina Mattila2:58:39
    1506FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:38:06Jonne Holmberg3:01:43
    1507FINCADS Team (1636)+2:38:17Antti Sepp2:28:51
    1508FINK-98 (1567)+2:38:23Janne Hiltunen2:45:20
    1509FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:38:59Elmo Vilenius2:44:37
    1510FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:39:16Tarmo Salmi3:06:21
    1511FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:39:18Risto Salovaara2:30:55
    1512FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:39:23Teppo Salmia2:19:56
    1513FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:40:14Mikko Niemi2:36:41
    1514FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:40:16Mika Haaja2:46:24
    1515FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:40:18Ari Hyvnen2:20:18
    1516FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:40:29Rauno Aavasalo2:46:59
    1517FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:40:31Kari Vigelius2:47:16
    1518FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:41:48Mikko Kaartinen2:38:14
    1519FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:43:15Harri Kinnunen3:10:48
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:43:24Timo Liiri2:35:21
    1521FINIC Events (1503)+2:43:28Patrik Kvikant2:45:15
    1522FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:43:30Valtteri Reinman2:36:40
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:43:30Markku Lainevirta2:42:33
    1524FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:44:18Erkka Nousiainen2:23:20
    1525FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:45:32Jouni Karhumaa2:55:34
    1526FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:45:37Petri Oikarinen2:51:37
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:45:39Ville Nikkanen3:09:00
    1528FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:46:08Niko Tuominen3:10:25
    1529FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:46:16Konsta Wjuga2:32:05
    1530FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:46:35Vesa Matkaselk2:24:29
    1531FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:47:22Joonas Rantanen2:34:41
    1532FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:48:44Harri Mikkola2:27:26
    1533FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:48:53Jouko Koskialho3:03:07
    1534FINSports by LUT (1092)+2:48:55Kari Heikkinen3:27:58
    1535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:48:57Jouko Lahtinen2:39:04
    1536FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:49:29Jouko Pannula3:03:16
    1537FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:49:30Eki Lehtimki2:51:50
    1538FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:49:42Harri Lukander2:48:01
    1539FINHintsanen (1480)+2:49:43Kauko Hintsanen2:35:29
    1540FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:49:51Teijo Sorvari3:05:24
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:52:17Roy Parnetti2:06:35
    1542FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:53:58Andreas Rydefalk3:10:17
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:54:03Seppo Kinkki2:54:05
    1544FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:54:39Mika Kunnari2:45:21
    1545FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:54:41Mikko Pekkanen3:26:41
    1546FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:54:48Leena Kukkonen2:11:32
    1547FINABB SK (1345)+2:54:50Janne Hellberg2:19:53
    1548FINMatrix (1615)+2:55:33Tuomo Lempiinen3:23:57
    1549FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:56:45Juha Turpeinen2:27:42
    1550FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:57:42Juha Inkeroinen3:04:26
    1551FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:58:22Terhi Chakhovich3:14:20
    1552GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:59:14Ben Dempsey2:37:46
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:59:36Jaakko Silpola3:07:11
    1554FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:59:37Stefan Aniszewski2:27:18
    1555FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:59:39Jussi Lindberg2:39:36
    1556FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:59:46Antti Vainionp2:44:04
    1557FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:59:48Annika Ampuja2:50:47
    1558FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:59:51Gert Wahtera2:52:34
    1559FINTamrock (1162)+2:59:54Jarmo Rantanen3:08:40
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+3:00:47Mikko Simola2:59:14
    1561FINWillTri (1549)+3:00:47Jukka Kupiainen2:52:11
    1562FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:02:24Antti Pirinen2:53:52
    1563FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:03:03Tuomo Vetelinen2:43:20
    1564FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:04:06Jukka Matilainen3:10:56
    1565FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:04:10Matti Vanha-aho2:43:02
    1566FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:05:46Jukka Pispala2:38:45
    1567FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:12:00Mikko Tuovio3:19:16
    1568FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:12:04Kimmo Sskilahti3:21:08
    1569FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:12:27Tommi Salo3:01:42
    1570FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:12:29J Nuutinen2:40:06
    1571FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:14:13Aatu Piispanen3:06:54
    1572FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:14:18Matti Lindstrm2:59:34
    1573FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:14:48Tiina Ala-Nissil3:46:26
    1574FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:15:11Jussi Seppnen3:37:45
    1575FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:15:47Aaron Horvath2:55:49
    1576FINNixu (1642)+3:15:56Mikko Larikka3:24:45
    1577FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:16:37Matias Kidron3:19:32
    1578FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:17:00Pasi Laitakari2:29:37
    1579FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:17:04Eetu Repo3:30:25
    1580FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:17:39Jari Yletyinen3:37:06
    1581FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:18:27Niko Hellgren3:35:06
    1582FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:18:51Matti Ylitalo3:24:29
    1583FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:18:53Wille Keltikangas3:27:22
    1584FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:20:45Helena Raula2:38:08
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:22:13Olli Laine3:15:17
    1586FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:22:17Timo Vh-Pietil3:01:53
    1587FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:23:09Martti Mki3:01:08
    1588FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:23:25Raimo Himanka3:35:43
    1589FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:26:04Pekka Mnty3:00:04
    1590FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:31:37Heikki Inkinen3:12:24
    1591FINDigita (1421)+3:31:45Mika Hirviniemi3:16:46
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:34:10Mikko Hovi3:14:47
    1593FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:37:56Sanna Hamari2:53:42
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:42:02Tuukka Kosola3:30:39
    1595FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:42:45Teemu Suuronen3:23:00
    1596FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:42:46Osmo Aho3:10:22
    1597FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:42:49Olli Suntiola3:20:20
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+3:46:15Juha Sajomaa4:22:19
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:46:54Jarmo Joronen3:03:36
    1600FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:50:28Mika RAITOLA3:06:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >