jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:00:46Tarmo Ketola1:48:12
    602FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:00:49Jarmo Munck1:45:05
    603FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:01:15Jarno Kukonlehto2:02:48
    604FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:01:40Timo Pietikinen1:52:15
    605FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:01:46Petteri Salminen1:40:38
    606GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:01:50Alex Moore1:43:47
    607FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:01:51Andre Forsstrm1:43:50
    608FINIK Kronan (500)+1:01:52Stefan backa1:41:52
    609FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:01:55Arto Kalliokoski1:55:38
    610FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:02:01Jari Kaaja1:52:34
    611GBRCLYDE (551)+1:02:09Jon Cross1:55:31
    612FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:02:41Jukka Eeva1:45:36
    613FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:02:56Harri Poutiainen1:32:01
    614FINKerkesix (757)+1:03:41Kai Lisitsin1:55:53
    615LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:04:21Martins Vimba1:38:46
    616LATVeselava (587)+1:04:48Aigars Actins1:56:58
    617RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:04:53Maksim Kapitonov1:39:15
    618FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:04:54Harri Salminen1:52:58
    619FINOutotec (837)+1:04:55Petri Tikkanen1:41:51
    620FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:04:58Ossi Salokannel1:56:25
    621FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:05:02Mika Venho1:49:45
    622FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:05:03Urpo Vnnen1:44:33
    623FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:05:08Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:42:10
    624FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:05:08Juho Peltokorpi1:44:49
    625NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:05:10Erlend Gylver2:00:44
    626FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:05:11Juuso Pimi1:47:33
    627FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:05:12Netta Rajamki1:43:08
    628FINIF land (366)+1:05:13Niklas Bling1:45:58
    629FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:05:15Juho Mki1:51:12
    630FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:05:15Pasi Rintala1:53:37
    631FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:05:17Mika Kuokkanen1:45:58
    632FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:05:19Risto Krkkinen1:45:08
    633FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:05:22Pauli Lempa1:43:00
    634FINValtra (1708)+1:05:25Aapo Varis1:47:41
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:05:27Tuomas Hongell1:50:11
    636FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:05:30Rauli Raitolampi1:58:45
    637FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:05:35Jukka Mkikyr1:56:05
    638FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:05:37Juha Tiainen1:49:11
    639FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:05:41Timo Lppnen1:46:06
    640FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:05:44Calle Wasstrm1:45:35
    641FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:05:45Antonia Haga1:44:04
    642FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:05:48Jussi Mntyl1:42:03
    643FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:05:48Simomatti Salmenoja1:44:34
    644FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:05:49Janina Donner1:46:34
    645NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:05:52Ole Morten Frseth1:53:54
    646FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:05:54Arto Itkonen1:51:51
    647FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:05:56Ville Rikknen1:36:50
    648FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:06:03Mika Rantasalo1:41:46
    649FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:06:07Ville Halonen1:56:29
    650FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:06:08Erkki Linna1:45:43
    651SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:06:10Magnus Axelsson1:50:09
    652FINOK Jorren (681)+1:06:12Henrik Backman1:44:45
    653FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:06:13Arttu Kaakinen1:37:38
    654FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:06:18Tuomas Rm1:47:21
    655FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:06:19Arto Katajamki1:58:19
    656FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:06:21Niko Blomberg1:54:31
    657FINOK77 3 (459)+1:06:28Jarmo Koskela1:43:07
    658FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:06:30Pekka Jokimies1:45:51
    659FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:06:38Matti Suvanto1:54:34
    660FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:06:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:58:48
    661FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:06:45Risto Metsl1:50:52
    662FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:06:48Antti Puro1:50:27
    663ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:06:49Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:58:14
    664FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:06:52Simon Harston1:54:50
    665FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:06:52Kalle Kalapudas1:47:27
    666FINFujitsu (931)+1:06:53Pasi Laurila1:42:35
    667FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:06:58Juhani Ylnen1:46:30
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:07:00Joel Berring1:47:55
    669FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:07:01Mikko Hyyrylinen1:48:11
    670FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:07:04Vesa Etula1:56:06
    671FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:07:06Kalevi Kivipelto2:03:52
    672SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:07:10Ulf Nilsson1:44:57
    673FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:07:16Anders Bjrklund1:45:02
    674RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:07:17Alexandr Vompe1:45:58
    675FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:18Jussi Simula1:22:58
    676LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:07:20Dagnis Kanepe1:49:37
    677CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:07:20Tang Jian Da2:04:01
    678FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:07:23Mikael Sippo1:47:56
    679FINSK Mortis (938)+1:07:23Joni Haataja1:43:56
    680FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:07:25Taneli Tyli1:57:45
    681FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:07:27Pekka Mttnen1:43:35
    682FINSweco (634)+1:07:30Matti Prssinen1:48:09
    683FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:07:37Samu Salmelin1:42:34
    684FINMacGregor (1121)+1:07:41Jussi Rosenstrm1:44:12
    685FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:07:42Juuso Myllykangas1:45:51
    686FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:07:43Vesa Vesterinen2:06:10
    687FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:07:45Juho Koskinen1:50:24
    688FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:07:56Ari Jussinmki1:57:21
    689FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:08:01Lauri Laine1:49:17
    690FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:08:02Valto Laiho1:51:13
    691FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:08:09Juha Uitto1:49:02
    692FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:08:15Mika Lyytikinen1:48:44
    693FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:08:21Kalle Hkkinen1:52:18
    694FINNavi 6 (776)+1:08:23Vesa Ihalainen2:00:16
    695SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:08:25Otti Bisang2:16:11
    696NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:08:25Arno Grnhovd1:58:47
    697SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:08:26Tom Hollowell1:50:57
    698FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:08:28Tuomas Soininen1:48:12
    699FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:08:31Tuomas Takaluoma1:48:58
    700FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:08:31Ville Glad1:42:14
    701FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:08:31Visa Jokelainen1:58:53
    702FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:08:32Petri Luukkanen1:55:34
    703SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:08:32Hkan Redtzer1:57:36
    704FINIisu (615)+1:08:35Ari-Pekka Liedes1:47:33
    705FINRastihaukat (704)+1:08:35Tony Hellstedt1:51:08
    706FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:08:45Jari Jukkola1:53:18
    707FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:08:46Heikki Ravaska2:03:51
    708FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:08:48Jussi Joja1:46:35
    709FINDirty Seven (925)+1:08:48Janne Konttila1:49:38
    710NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:08:48Bjrn Polland1:54:34
    711SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:08:49Anders Edquist1:47:25
    712FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:08:50Lauri Kojola1:46:43
    713FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:08:51Robert Donner1:44:01
    714FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:08:52Toni Kukkonen1:51:49
    715FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:08:52Sampo Virtanen1:56:06
    716FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:08:53Kari Kilkki2:01:00
    717FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:08:55Marko Joentausta1:47:25
    718FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:08:58Mikko Alasuvanto1:54:41
    719FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:08:58Lauri Kontkanen1:31:59
    720FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:08:59Mikko Kimpi1:53:48
    721FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:09:04Meri Louhisola1:51:30
    722CANYukon (384)+1:09:05Leif Blake1:33:51
    723FINOC Puisto (579)+1:09:18Petri Ketola1:53:09
    724FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:09:24Jarkko Keinnen1:48:55
    725FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:09:30Risto Oksanen2:00:53
    726FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:09:32Marko Mustonen1:46:46
    727FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:09:34Pivi Autio1:42:17
    728FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:09:55Pierrick Merino1:51:06
    729LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:09:56Aigars Leiboms1:51:48
    730FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:09:58Joonas Majuri2:01:18
    731ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:10:01Lauri Beilmann1:47:35
    732FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:10:04Vesa Halonen1:45:57
    733FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:10:07Eemeli Saukkonen1:55:27
    734NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:10:10Alex Dimitrov1:57:38
    735FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:10:15Mikko Marjamaa1:42:06
    736LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:10:24Normunds Leina1:49:41
    737FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:10:28Markus Inkilinen1:53:11
    738SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:10:34Bjrn Lfroth2:00:09
    739FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:10:44Kimmo Ollikka1:51:24
    740FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:10:46Petri Huiko1:49:36
    741FINRaTro (1312)+1:10:49Mikko Kiiski1:50:12
    742FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:11:01Juho Markku1:45:38
    743FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:11:03Petteri Lindblom1:54:27
    744FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:11:14Ilari Jalli1:46:49
    745FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:11:25Tuomas Rajamki1:42:28
    746FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:11:30Ilari Leppimki2:01:04
    747FINHerraseura (1377)+1:11:33Olli Herranen1:46:49
    748FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:11:35Jarmo Havula1:49:24
    749NORMalvik IL (646)+1:11:39Ingebrigt Fuglem1:43:28
    750LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:11:40Malins Kalvis1:49:19
    751FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:11:40Joonas Ahola1:41:59
    752FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:11:53Anu Tahvanainen1:55:07
    753SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:11:56Magnus Fredriksson1:53:33
    754FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:11:56Petri Saksala1:55:52
    755FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:12:01Niina Laininen1:54:46
    756FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:12:14Lauri Soini1:54:12
    757FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:12:16Eetu Rajala1:51:10
    758FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:12:23Timo Suokonautio2:04:37
    759FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:12:25Pesola Sakari1:54:12
    760FINMetshallitus (402)+1:12:28Annika Vaara1:53:04
    761SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:12:30Oscar Vagman1:45:42
    762FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:12:30Juha Juutila1:48:01
    763FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:12:33Esa Honkonen1:51:32
    764FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:12:34Kari Sinikallas2:07:08
    765ESTBona Fide (895)+1:12:36Kaido Nurja1:44:43
    766FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:12:36Panu Koskinen1:40:13
    767FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:12:44Teemu Hirvikallio1:47:07
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:13:07Lauri Kekoni1:56:57
    769FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:13:09Mika Pihala2:00:57
    770FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:13:11Klaus Kauko1:58:25
    771FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:13:13Jani Lepp1:58:28
    772FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:13:23Urpo Korhonen2:01:13
    773FINMurut (438)+1:13:25Susanna Tervo1:51:09
    774FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:13:48Markku Ritanotko2:09:01
    775FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:13:49Juha Vornanen1:52:33
    776FINeLadies (879)+1:13:50Sanna Tervakangas1:57:19
    777FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:13:51Mikko Myhnen1:53:25
    778ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:13:52Kevin Hallop2:01:39
    779FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:13:54Kimmo Vyrynen1:52:12
    780FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:13:54Riku Salo1:45:34
    781FINRastitykki (1623)+1:13:56Mikko Patrakka1:45:10
    782FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:13:59Tonu Illaru1:53:40
    783SWEGanska OK (658)+1:14:03Thomas Nilsson1:45:02
    784FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:14:07Ari Lytynoja1:56:39
    785FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:14:19Ville Heikkil1:41:09
    786FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:14:23Esa Mattila1:50:47
    787SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:14:28Tommy Lindgren1:53:40
    788FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:14:34Mikko Salmela1:59:29
    789FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:14:37Toni Hakulinen2:01:20
    790NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:14:37Jan Blandkjenn1:56:20
    791FINRastipukit (509)+1:14:40Matti Ristimki1:48:52
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:14:42Mikko Rapakko1:54:25
    793FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:14:46Victoria Hstman1:39:43
    794FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:14:59Lotta Rberg1:58:26
    795FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:15:02Markku Oikarinen2:04:32
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:15:05Eero Junkala1:46:55
    797FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:15:14Juha Aaltonen1:51:27
    798FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:15:16Antti Leinonen1:54:55
    799FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:15:20Anders Lindahl2:03:29
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:16:01Imants Caklis2:08:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >