jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,3 km

    1FINKoovee (9)2:15:19Lauri Sild1:10:03
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+5Jan Troeng1:10:47
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+7Hannu Airila1:11:12
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+10Olle Bostrm1:10:55
    5SWETullinge SK (49)+14Simon Imark1:08:23
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+14Fredrik Mattsson1:11:28
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16Aleksi Karppinen1:08:58
    8NORHalden SK (2)+19Jarkko Huovila1:10:09
    9FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+20Simo-Pekka Fincke1:08:21
    10SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22Jesper Svensk1:08:57
    11NORFrol IL (28)+23Martin Vister1:10:04
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+24Andreas Hall1:11:40
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+24Kent Ohlsson1:11:23
    14SWEOK Ravinen (24)+25Emil Granqvist1:09:50
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+26Erik Liljequist1:11:07
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+28Filip Dahlgren1:09:39
    17FINOK Trian (22)+29Jrgen Wickholm1:11:36
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+30Petri Saari1:09:30
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+32Janis Kums1:09:51
    20SWErla IF (35)+32Robbin Kantarp1:09:26
    21FINKoovee 2 (143)+33Juho Westerlund1:09:12
    22SWERehns BK (60)+35Fredrik Ingelsson1:12:52
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+36Jakob Lf1:11:19
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+37Johan Lindberg1:09:55
    25NORNydalens SK (45)+40ystein Srensen1:10:22
    26FINMS Parma (18)+42Henrik Visnen1:11:43
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+44Anders Skarholt1:11:27
    28LTUIGTISA (50)+2:50Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:11:19
    29FINLynx (31)+2:52Niklas Saramki1:13:39
    30NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:03Espen Jakobsen1:12:02
    31FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:23Mikko Huhtinen1:13:49
    32NORFossum IF (36)+3:33Tim Robertson1:14:46
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:13Jonas Pilblad1:12:10
    34FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:15Anton Kuukka1:13:35
    35SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:16Daniel Atts1:12:50
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+4:16Tomi Mattila1:15:45
    37NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4:18Mats Haldin1:15:49
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:19Sami Vhnen1:13:41
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:20Aapo Aaltio1:13:02
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:23Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:13:10
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:26Doug Tullie1:12:14
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+4:30Tuomo Lahtinen1:14:43
    43FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+6:22Ville Laakso1:16:40
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+6:38Juha Luoma1:14:55
    45NORKristiansand OK (1)+7:45Vegard Danielsen1:16:10
    46NORVaregg IL (56)+8:01Arnesen Simen1:18:53
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+8:10Ludvig hlund1:16:14
    48FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:19Aleksi Sorsa1:17:22
    49NORNTNUI (29)+8:21Simen Aamodt1:16:44
    50FINNavi (82)+8:22Topias Ahola1:17:22
    51SWESvedalens AIK (67)+9:07Heino Ollin1:16:39
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:08Mikael Eliasson1:19:50
    53NORLillomarka OL (17)+9:12Robert Merl1:18:19
    54SWErla IF 2 (94)+9:15Jonathan Rosendahl1:18:47
    55SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+9:26Jegor Kostylev1:20:45
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+9:46Olof Sangren1:19:17
    57SWELnghundra IF (95)+9:46Anton Forsberg1:18:00
    58NORHeming Orientering (251)+9:47Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:16:02
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:48Erik Lind1:18:55
    60NORKonnerud IL (147)+10:03Jonas Juveli1:20:35
    61SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+10:35Theo Fleurent1:19:59
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+10:38Niklas Olofsson1:20:09
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+10:41Martin Ivarsson1:21:31
    64SWEEksj SOK (166)+11:58Lucas Sundblad1:16:44
    65AUTOLC Graz (466)+12:07Matthias Grll1:20:05
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+12:09Janne Weckman1:18:46
    67FINPellon Ponsi (48)+12:10Lauri Oikarinen1:20:01
    68FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+12:17Perttu Sorsa1:20:13
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+12:21Roman Efimov1:21:51
    70SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:55Mattias Karlsson1:20:10
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+13:06Martin Djerf1:19:37
    72SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+13:26Josh Bech1:23:14
    73SWENykpings OK (116)+14:13Marcus Berggren1:21:54
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+14:17Arttu Syrjlinen1:18:52
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+14:19Teemu Eerola1:22:18
    76FINKoovee 3 (279)+14:20Simo Mertanen1:22:20
    77SWEOK Denseln (10)+14:21Algirdas Bartkevicius1:16:07
    78NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+14:23Sigur Heggedal1:22:06
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+14:24Aapo Summanen1:22:27
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+14:25Johan Modig1:21:01
    81SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+14:27Oskar Ek Larsson1:23:33
    82NORBysen IL (225)+14:27Ola Berger1:22:53
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+14:28Henri Kalve1:21:13
    84FINOK Trian 2 (62)+14:29Jani Virta1:21:59
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+14:30Vesa Mkinen1:20:47
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+14:30Kimmo Vilska1:20:00
    87SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+14:31Edgars Lakis1:22:27
    88FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+14:32Jarno Kallio-Knn1:21:34
    89SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+14:33Erik Blomgren1:23:49
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+14:34Mika Jokiranta1:21:50
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+14:35Axel Granqvist1:21:20
    92FINMS Parma 2 (59)+14:36Peeter Pihl1:22:35
    93FINKangasala SK (44)+14:38Jarkko Liuha1:22:15
    94NORHalden SK 3 (145)+14:39Tore Sandvik1:21:30
    95FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+14:49Timo Joensuu1:25:10
    96FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+14:52Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:23:10
    97BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+15:00Yury Yazykov1:19:43
    98FINTurengin RC (841)+15:14Ari Merilinen1:22:52
    99NORFrol IL 2 (96)+15:36Hvard Vassenden1:26:24
    100NORFossum IF 2 (70)+15:55Erling Hjermstad1:26:50
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+16:57Sampo Rahko1:21:53
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+17:02Niko Larmala1:26:13
    103FINSK Uusi (110)+17:09Markus Airila1:25:45
    104DENOK Pan rhus (32)+17:14Rasmus Djurhuus1:19:43
    105SWEOK Rodhen (80)+17:36Vasili Straltsou1:24:14
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+17:39Alexandr Raykov1:22:36
    107ESPCatalonia Team (239)+17:43Pol Rafols1:25:04
    108FINEspoon Akilles (142)+17:56Petrus Hanhijrvi1:24:29
    109SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+17:59Bjrn Kristiansson1:27:04
    110SWEIFK Ume (68)+18:26Martin Hederskog1:15:49
    111SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+18:28Andreas Jansson1:26:35
    112RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+18:30Roman Bondarenko1:19:46
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+18:40Lauri Sorsa1:23:30
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+18:41Vilho Loukkalahti1:19:32
    115SWESnttringe SK (256)+18:47Flavio Poltera1:19:42
    116FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+18:54Jaakko Mkel1:23:49
    117SWEOK Hllen (103)+18:58Peter berg1:11:33
    118FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+19:00Petri Ikvalko1:23:48
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+19:04Marko Pitknen1:26:44
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+19:05Mikko Visnen1:18:46
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+19:09Andreas Kraas1:20:11
    122FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+19:16Juho Rajaniemi1:23:58
    123SWETby OK (61)+19:20Jens Rnnols1:15:30
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+19:56Eivind Tonna1:27:41
    125SWERehns BK 2 (141)+20:20Fryderyk Pryjma1:27:09
    126FINMS Parma 4 (363)+20:24Eero Jalli1:25:56
    127FINRastivarsat (151)+20:27Lauri Huotari1:29:59
    128LTUMedeina (404)+20:45Justas Misunas1:27:27
    129SWESkneslttens OL (210)+22:04Oskar Svensson1:30:38
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+22:051:20:02
    131SWEHestra IF (78)+22:15Linus Landergren1:29:33
    132NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+22:20Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:23:40
    133FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+22:24Hannu Saarijrvi1:22:57
    134FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+22:25Niku Rintala1:22:55
    135SWEOK Alehof (331)+22:29Albin Thunberg1:15:24
    136RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+22:30Dmitriy Masniy1:29:21
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+22:32Matti Tyryl1:27:00
    138FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+22:33Kari Hillo1:28:55
    139NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+22:34Marius Pytten1:24:30
    140SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+22:36Mattias Kretschmar1:31:56
    141FINOK Raseborg (125)+22:37Erik Haajanen1:30:20
    142NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+22:38Torben Wendler1:23:11
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+22:39Tuomo Laine1:23:51
    144FINOK77 (148)+22:39Jonathan Ray1:20:40
    145LATOK Saldus (374)+22:54Guntars Mankus1:30:21
    146RUSNord West (81)+22:56ALEKSANDER BELOV1:30:37
    147FINRasTiimi (134)+23:05Matti Keskitalo1:23:34
    148SWEHalmstad OK (167)+23:09Mikael Lundqvist1:31:08
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+23:31Juha Martikainen1:25:54
    150FINLynx 2 (108)+23:34Henrik Asklf1:24:18
    151SWEAttunda OK (86)+23:51Axel Wrdhe1:26:04
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+24:25Lauri Syrjlinen1:21:43
    153CANOTTAWA OC (380)+24:27Eric Kemp1:23:19
    154SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+25:11Martin Srnbrink1:25:58
    155SWEPojkskoj (1599)+25:12Filip Karlsson1:23:27
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+25:13Konsta Pitknen1:26:11
    157LATOK Ogre (1323)+25:18Nauris Neimanis1:22:54
    158SWELinkpings OK (149)+25:19Niklas Olsson1:22:53
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+25:26Jarrah Day1:23:30
    160SWEVxj OK (181)+25:31Henrik Eklund1:26:36
    161FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+25:33Petteri Laitinen1:26:01
    162FINOK Trian 3 (209)+25:38Erik Fabritius1:26:28
    163NORAsker SK (263)+25:39Vegard Gulbrandsen1:20:07
    164FINLapuan Virki (127)+25:39Harri Pajula1:25:48
    165SWESundbybergs IK (220)+25:43Niklas Carlsson1:26:37
    166NORFreidig SPK (449)+25:43Oskar Spets Storhov1:22:24
    167NOROppsal IF (159)+25:47Sigve Vgsnes1:22:59
    168SWEGotlands OF (1716)+25:48Andreas Liljegren1:26:54
    169FINIF Femman (88)+25:51Staffan Jrn1:24:20
    170SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+25:54Albin Olausson1:26:19
    171SUIBussola OK (249)+25:56Ruegg Simon1:27:15
    172FINSuunta 2000 (493)+26:05Marko Vapa1:26:11
    173LTUAzuolas (107)+26:07Gytis Nakvosas1:26:50
    174RUSNord West 2 (170)+26:07PAVEL YUFANOV1:27:38
    175FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+26:10Gianluca Salvioni1:23:56
    176NORLarvik OK (432)+26:15Jrn Sundby1:27:26
    177UKROK Slavutich (468)+26:22Oleksandr Rybakov1:33:18
    178FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+26:27Antti Myllrinen1:23:18
    179FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+26:30Matti Alonen1:33:24
    180NORIF Sturla (255)+26:32Yngvar Himyr Solberg1:33:22
    181LATOK Meridians (203)+26:33Karlis Kaminskis1:33:18
    182SWEOK Milan (375)+26:33Jakob Fransson1:33:47
    183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+26:35Vesa Tuviala1:28:04
    184FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+27:16Santeri Aikio1:26:54
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+27:19Pekka Huusari1:27:14
    186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+27:30Heikki Istolahti1:35:10
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+27:44Teemu Lojamo1:34:30
    188FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+28:30Sampsa Lintunen1:35:05
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+29:50Timo Savelainen1:27:05
    190FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+29:54Juha Huhtanen1:34:24
    191NORNTNUI 2 (144)+30:11Simen Eid Nielsen1:32:17
    192SWEFrlunda OL (157)+30:15Jonas Martner1:23:45
    193NORStord Orientering (440)+30:17Bjarthe Westerheim1:22:14
    194NORBkkelagets SK (121)+30:18Eirik Watterdal1:24:54
    195RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+30:21SERGEI GLEBOV1:26:45
    196FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+30:35Matti Keskinarkaus1:28:19
    197SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+30:43Edvard Davidsson1:38:14
    198FINMS Parma 3 (122)+31:01Rasmus Ekstrm1:28:08
    199LATOK Kapa (175)+31:16Gatis Barons fon Caics1:38:55
    200NORKongsberg OL (297)+31:18Tord Strand1:33:51
    201FINLuumen Rasti (214)+31:19Vesa Tielinen1:33:30
    202SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+31:19Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:28:12
    203SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+31:20Pontus Pettersson1:25:52
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+31:22Ville Mannonen1:27:17
    205GBRDRONGO (581)+31:23Ben Windsor1:31:46
    206FINOK Botnia (235)+31:46Thomas Cederberg1:36:36
    207SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+32:15Liutauras Bilevicius1:21:25
    208SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+32:23Fredrik Noborn1:27:59
    209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+32:24Tommi Kuronen1:28:53
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+32:27Tero Myllymki1:26:51
    211NORTrollelg (93)+32:29Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:28:58
    212GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+32:35Nathan Lawson1:30:48
    213FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+32:36Fricis Spektors1:36:50
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+32:45Robert Sandberg1:28:56
    215ESTOK Vru (206)+32:53Jaagup Truusalu1:28:25
    216SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+32:54Adam Georgsson1:34:43
    217FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+32:56Antti Ojansivu1:17:20
    218FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+32:57Tommi Uusimki1:34:47
    219FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+32:58Kalle Junnikkala1:33:02
    220FINKoovee 4 (305)+33:01Markus Sinijrvi1:28:51
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+33:01Lassi Virtanen1:29:35
    222NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:03yvind Enger1:17:33
    223FINLynx 3 (419)+33:07Mikael Bostrm1:27:49
    224FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+33:26Jyri Paavola1:40:24
    225FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+33:36Oskari Silvennoinen1:35:31
    226FINKeparDI (525)+34:14Hank da Silva1:24:39
    227DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+34:16Giacomo Frattari1:42:05
    228SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+34:19Tero Junttila1:32:19
    229NOREnga (158)+34:21Petter Thoresen1:41:04
    230FINOL-Bowlare (351)+34:22Timo Sivill1:26:19
    231FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+34:23Juha Villa1:32:05
    232UKROK Kompas (342)+34:23Mykola Petrovets1:26:43
    233FINRasti-Vihti (258)+34:24Mikael Kykk1:28:47
    234SWEJnkpings OK (395)+34:25Niklas Alvaeus1:31:27
    235NORNTNUI 3 (150)+34:25Anders Bjergaard1:30:50
    236FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+34:26Konsta Sipilinen1:31:46
    237FINLapin Veikot (431)+34:27Mikko Kallatsa1:30:30
    238FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+34:27Jari Holm1:31:15
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+34:29Esa Hongell1:34:06
    240ESTJOKA (291)+34:30Kaarel Kallas1:29:58
    241FINHakuliset (630)+34:30Niko Hakulinen1:29:20
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+34:31Tomi Lehmusvuori1:30:18
    243GBREUOC (208)+34:32Alistair Masson1:42:09
    244FINJussis seven (271)+34:33Mika Laitamki1:29:19
    245FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+34:34Iiro Jskelinen1:30:55
    246SWEDela (1346)+34:36Daniel Sjlund1:35:11
    247FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+34:36Petri Moisio1:32:00
    248FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+34:37Arttu Vesterinen1:30:09
    249FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+34:39Seppo Koskinen1:35:09
    250SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+34:39Niklas Wrane1:31:10
    251FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+34:40Arto Lilja1:31:44
    252FINSiilin Rasti (233)+34:41Pasi Oravainen1:31:33
    253SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+34:43Tobias Kjell1:34:23
    254SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+34:45Anders Stllberg1:32:40
    255FINOK Trian 5 (489)+34:48Janne Liuko1:24:02
    256SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+34:50Reto Flueckiger1:31:29
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+34:55Linus Rispling1:35:26
    258SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+34:55Patte De Boussard1:31:17
    259ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+34:56Randy Korb1:32:18
    260FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+34:57Ville Kosola1:35:51
    261FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+34:59Jukka Liuha1:32:53
    262FINPihkaniskat (213)+35:00Jussi Toivonen1:31:38
    263FINLynx 4 (282)+35:02Jussi Aumo1:31:29
    264ESTSK100 (285)+35:02Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:41:21
    265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+35:06Jukka Oksa1:30:55
    266SWEIF Thor (333)+35:13Robert Pettersson1:30:47
    267FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+35:14Marko Kivel1:32:44
    268FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+35:15Teemu Harju1:27:51
    269SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+35:15Niklas Henriksson1:31:40
    270SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+35:21Kurt Schmid1:36:16
    271FINNavi 2 (205)+35:24Antti-Ville Salomaa1:31:25
    272FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:29Daniel Koivisto1:31:00
    273FINSK Vuoksi (228)+35:31Aapo Tonder1:35:01
    274RUSALKO-STOP (164)+35:32AIVAR JORDAN1:36:13
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+35:36Harri Sinnel1:35:21
    276LATIK Auseklis (389)+35:37Marcis Gedins1:35:37
    277FINPargas IF (169)+35:37Sren Nymalm1:26:56
    278SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+35:38Stefan Schlatter1:44:55
    279FINOK Trian 4 (129)+35:39Pasi Liitiinen1:27:25
    280SWESurahammars SOK (292)+35:40Stefan Eriksson1:33:34
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+35:40Mikko Piril1:31:52
    282FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+35:43Antti Raatikainen1:36:59
    283NORModum OL (247)+35:43Morten Brunes1:26:04
    284FINUlvilan Ura (381)+35:44Eero Lehtonen1:43:26
    285SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+35:44Carl Magnusson1:34:46
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+35:45Ville Tiljander1:26:22
    287FINLapin Sudet (641)+35:46Jukka Sydnoja1:32:26
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+35:47Tero Kopra1:32:13
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+35:48Terho Lahtinen1:33:20
    290NOREmit (303)+35:49Peter Lfs1:33:46
    291NORVerdal OK (294)+35:49Jon Sivertsen1:31:27
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+35:52Janne Karri1:27:51
    293FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+35:52Jari Nikkinen1:27:27
    294RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+35:53Evgenii Matrosenkov1:33:34
    295RUSYaroslavl (1560)+35:55Dmitry Parkhut1:35:26
    296FINRasti-Lukko (153)+35:55Kimmo Mieskoski1:26:41
    297FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+36:01Mika Ropponen1:39:01
    298FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+36:11Juho Tiukkanen1:37:25
    299ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+36:20Mihkel Jrveoja1:32:52
    300SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+36:35Olle Srqvist1:44:19
    301FINRasti 88 (309)+36:37Pertti Arola1:41:10
    302SWEGvle OK (90)+36:41Erik Boman1:36:37
    303SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+36:46Philip Edvardsson1:37:04
    304FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+37:01Juho Koivisto1:34:18
    305SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+37:19Tomas Holmberg1:28:18
    306SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+37:20Mats berg1:31:51
    307RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+37:23Viktor Novikov1:27:04
    308RUSOmega (201)+37:33Sergey Yashchenko1:37:22
    309NORGNEIST (412)+37:44Tom yvind Johannessen1:45:52
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+38:32Albin Detterfelt1:39:30
    311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+38:35Pekka Noponen1:41:38
    312NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+39:24Vetle Lynnebakken1:34:41
    313SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+40:13Thomas Johansson1:29:36
    314FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+40:15Sauli Kuopus1:31:33
    315FINRastiketut (378)+40:22Jarkko Rantoja1:30:40
    316FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+40:22Lauri Laajaniemi1:36:16
    317SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+40:25Grahn Daniel1:30:49
    318FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+40:32Tommi Hakuli1:26:37
    319LAT30draugi.lv (355)+40:34Martins Godins1:33:03
    320FINKarjaan Ura (349)+40:35Milko Lehto1:31:49
    321SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+40:39Magnus Lindmark1:34:26
    322FINLaihian Luja (549)+40:40Tapio Karppi1:33:06
    323FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+40:42Magnus Johansson1:24:54
    324POLUNTS (1253)+41:05Maciej Grabowski1:33:57
    325SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+41:14Pascal Vieser1:42:14
    326FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+41:24Oskar Breilin1:37:50
    327FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+41:55Roope Rnkk1:49:15
    328FINJohn Deere (1357)+41:56Henry Hyytiinen1:38:50
    329SWESkogslparna (184)+41:58Jonas Bystrm1:30:50
    330FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+42:04Juha Lehtonen1:28:41
    331SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+42:05Carl Carlsson1:31:17
    332FINValkealan Kajo (652)+42:08Eerik Sihvola1:34:03
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+42:10Olli-Pekka Peltola1:31:23
    334FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+42:10Tomi Kurhinen1:37:18
    335LATBurkanciems OK (422)+42:15Artis Locmelis1:38:50
    336FINLammin Ski (326)+42:17Markku Huostila1:40:22
    337FINIF Femman 2 (212)+42:19Ove Haldin1:28:42
    338FINMS Parma 5 (244)+42:29Marko Suuronen1:39:54
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+42:30Aleksei Laisev1:30:29
    340FINOlavin Rasti (330)+42:32Seppo Kairikko1:39:29
    341SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+42:35Jonas Niklasson1:40:15
    342FINLitran Mitta (1603)+42:37Juha Enroth1:32:50
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+42:43Mika Heikura1:39:14
    344FINBertelin pojat (447)+42:43Mikko Ojala1:32:44
    345FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+42:44Tero Taulavuori1:38:40
    346ESTPuujalad (597)+42:45Mehis Muru1:32:09
    347FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+42:47Olli Malinen1:31:21
    348FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+42:50Jukka Jokela1:38:04
    349SWEOK Msen (964)+42:55Kent Brjesson1:39:19
    350BLRSozh (273)+42:58Anton Horbatouski1:38:56
    351LATOZONS OK (139)+43:00Dzintars Salavs1:43:16
    352GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+43:05Reijo Mattinen1:34:02
    353FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+43:07Tomi Hankaniemi1:40:12
    354SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+43:13Kaeser Jerome1:43:36
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+43:14Pekka Lammi1:40:14
    356FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+43:27Niko Vaenerberg1:35:07
    357FINMaarian Mahti (215)+43:30Timo Kankaanp1:40:19
    358RUSNord West 3 (669)+43:39DENIS LEBEDEV1:35:22
    359LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+43:43Mockunas Leonas1:43:26
    360GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+43:45Ed Nash1:27:55
    361FINHiiltomiehet (293)+43:51Mika Hkkinen1:27:02
    362FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+43:54Petri Kuusinen1:35:02
    363FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+43:58Timo Narvinen1:38:54
    364FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+44:07Petri Kettunen1:40:51
    365FINKoovee 5 (473)+44:08Justus Laitinen1:36:01
    366RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+44:09Mikhail Volkov1:39:04
    367RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+44:11Andrey Kuokkanen1:34:31
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+44:11Antti Kivikko1:41:32
    369HUNHungarian idols (1453)+44:12Ferenc Levai1:33:15
    370FINIF Brahe (117)+44:12Matti Lindstedt1:27:11
    371FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+44:16Simo Vnttinen1:39:10
    372FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+44:16Juha Hirvonen1:36:40
    373SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+44:23Staffan Kjellman1:29:38
    374FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+44:38Mikko Sainio1:34:44
    375NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+44:42Magne W Mathisen1:36:17
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+44:47Mikko Lepo1:34:58
    377FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+44:50Antti Viita1:34:38
    378NORGanddal IL (275)+44:53Morten Sundli1:36:01
    379FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+44:55Pertti Pasanen1:37:36
    380FINRasti-Nokia (260)+44:56Reijo Viitanen1:38:07
    381FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+44:57Miika Vehmas1:39:49
    382GERSportvogl (526)+44:58bernhard fink1:40:09
    383FINSappion Veikot (437)+45:03Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:39:29
    384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+45:04Markus Kaukonen1:34:24
    385FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+45:06Matti Ilmonen1:37:26
    386NORNeed for speed (830)+45:11Ola Lesteberg1:33:54
    387FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+45:12Miro Tuomala1:29:35
    388SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+45:15Joar Svartholm1:45:50
    389SWEUme OK (399)+45:25Christian Bigler1:42:53
    390FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+45:27Jrgen Nyman1:35:20
    391FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+45:28Antti Sainio1:34:24
    392FINRiihon ukk (595)+45:28Pasi Jokinen1:40:04
    393FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+45:33Juuso Tarkiainen1:40:56
    394SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+45:34Lukas Hellgren1:35:16
    395FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+45:36Jussi Hietala1:37:41
    396NORWing OK (252)+45:38Johannes Midtb1:45:41
    397FINRasti E4 (269)+45:41Ari Varis1:43:46
    398FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+45:41Vesa Nrkki1:40:30
    399FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+45:48Asko Sippola1:42:50
    400SWETibro OK (506)+45:57Thomas Ljungqvist1:52:56
    401FINKonserni (1336)+45:59Siren Olli1:35:26
    402FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+46:26Sami Raitola1:38:14
    403FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+46:31Vesa Ruuska1:39:02
    404ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+46:33Taivo Timmusk1:43:21
    405FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+46:37Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:36:51
    406FINMS Parma 6 (417)+46:51Sami Aalto1:39:50
    407FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+47:27Antti-Markus Kirssi1:47:48
    408FINPetolintu (325)+48:11Tuomo Kuisma1:22:14
    409FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+48:22Anssi Muikku1:29:49
    410FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+48:51Juho Marila1:40:09
    411FINRasti-Jussit (270)+48:56Hannu Nikkola1:34:14
    412FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+48:58Lasse Westerholm1:33:45
    413FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+49:01Harri Lammi1:39:40
    414FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+49:05Juho Sihvola1:38:37
    415FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+49:08Antti Fljt1:38:23
    416FINOulun Tarmo (832)+49:09Sami Hrknen1:39:07
    417FINPeab Seicon (519)+49:13Erkka Harju-Sntti1:44:59
    418FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+49:13Miika Jrvinen1:41:41
    419FINSCA Finland (1131)+49:14Kari Jussila1:30:26
    420FINNrpes OK (317)+49:16Kenneth Smeds1:39:42
    421FINRastikarhut (243)+49:19Heikki Haapakoski1:43:37
    422SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+49:21Fabian Ringli1:28:37
    423NORk-94 (425)+49:23Brge Pedersen1:44:22
    424SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+49:27Torsten Molitor1:41:53
    425SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+49:28Rajan Magnus1:43:14
    426SWESundsvalls OK (186)+49:281:39:05
    427FINJuntit OK (617)+49:31Lauri Leinonen1:35:30
    428FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+49:38Juha Haapamki1:45:37
    429NORTrollelg 2 (607)+49:38Kristian Stensrud1:38:04
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+49:39Ossi Kangas1:47:19
    431FINAivan Sama (411)+49:40Tom Asklf1:28:30
    432FINHelppoRasti (397)+49:42Sami Nurmi1:37:47
    433FINKartankiertjt (978)+49:43Pasi Lehtimki1:39:45
    434RUSLegenda (315)+49:44Alexey Balandin1:31:58
    435FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+49:44Teemu Paavola1:30:40
    436FINLahti 2017 (1436)+49:46Ristomatti Hakola1:36:07
    437FINRasti-Jyry (609)+49:46Lauri Tapola1:44:58
    438FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+49:49Matti Forsberg1:44:34
    439SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+49:50Per Fransson1:35:10
    440FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+49:52Mikko Tyryl1:34:58
    441FINIF Femman 3 (518)+49:52Carl-Oskar Granberg1:38:49
    442FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+49:52Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:38:53
    443FINIK Falken (373)+49:58Matias Grankull1:42:36
    444FINKoovee 6 (812)+50:01Jarmo Mauriala1:32:41
    445FINEx-Legends (231)+50:08Kimmo Liljestrm1:38:01
    446FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+50:09Mikko Karppinen1:38:13
    447FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+50:11Pasi Nuottakari1:46:41
    448ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+50:16Danilo Piht1:37:54
    449FINRastiPiikki (430)+50:19Pasi Tlkk1:41:36
    450POLOK!Sport (324)+50:21Piotr Dragowski1:47:31
    451FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+50:24Pekka Herttua1:41:06
    452FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+50:24Ari Ylihrsil1:42:02
    453FINSAL (758)+50:24Kimmo Berg1:31:20
    454FINPuTi (849)+50:25Joona Putkonen1:33:03
    455FINOK77 2 (165)+50:26Jyrki Jppinen1:37:11
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+50:28Petteri Heino1:53:13
    457FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+50:29Juho Leinonen1:42:06
    458SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+50:31Stefan Carlsson1:38:05
    459FINOK Terjrv (572)+50:34Valter Forsen1:41:08
    460FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+50:35Jyrki Nikkinen1:35:48
    461FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+50:37Valtteri Vainio1:42:22
    462FINLinnankiertjt (851)+50:41Jukka Nikulainen1:45:25
    463FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+50:48Tuomo Oksanen1:42:10
    464FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+50:49Olli Kara1:43:05
    465RUSIzhora (654)+50:52Igor Kiselev1:52:54
    466FINTurska (939)+51:18Markus Heikkil1:34:49
    467FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+51:26Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:37:48
    468FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+51:48Janne Nurminen1:35:04
    469FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+51:51Tuukka Tuomala1:39:48
    470FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+51:53Heikki Jokinen1:36:53
    471RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+51:53Boris Zverkov1:38:47
    472RUSNorthern Wind (163)+51:57Pavel Kalaidin1:49:18
    473FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+51:57Antti Pesola1:40:33
    474NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+52:00Tor Ivar Christiansen1:41:08
    475FINPanssariprikaati (398)+52:01Mikko Jurmu1:42:01
    476FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+52:11Erkki Saarijrvi1:40:23
    477FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+52:17Mikko Lampi1:41:25
    478FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+52:18Bruno Marchegay1:45:48
    479FINKaakon Rasti (713)+52:19Miika Ruokonen1:31:41
    480FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+52:24Sami Laurila1:42:03
    481FINTeam Tommila (1087)+52:25Teppo Tommila1:48:08
    482ESTOK West (661)+52:26Olavi Loo1:38:01
    483FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+52:27Harri Risnen1:34:51
    484FINMADROG (1531)+52:31Mika Vuorela1:39:58
    485FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+52:38Otto Saikkonen1:38:41
    486FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+52:40Antti Jyrkoski1:50:13
    487RUSFryazino (1632)+52:47Grigoriy Etenko1:34:44
    488SWEVsters SOK (281)+52:49Per Sundstrm1:48:19
    489FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+52:52Manu Heinmki1:42:32
    490RUSMile-Sport (576)+52:55Timofey Suratov1:49:45
    491SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+53:01Mats Carlsson1:45:04
    492FINIlmatorjunta (623)+53:02janne Kempas1:34:31
    493FINFTA (679)+53:02Tiia Miettinen1:34:27
    494FINEndurance (751)+53:04Mikael Heerman1:37:43
    495FINTeme Ski Team (223)+53:07Tuomas Pasanen1:44:56
    496NORIndre stfold OK (391)+53:15Rune Blgestad1:41:03
    497FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+53:16Kai Pasonen1:36:22
    498LATOK Arona (314)+53:20Ikaunieks Gunars1:41:50
    499FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+53:35Janne Piril1:50:38
    500FINSocca (418)+53:44Timo Sirola1:32:10
    501ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+53:45Yakir Goldner1:37:58
    502FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+53:48Tuomas Puonti1:37:10
    503FINAS Skinnarila (545)+53:52Henrik Tarkkio1:40:30
    504FINDowntown 65 (601)+54:17Kalle Luokola1:42:24
    505FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+54:20Pasi Lehtimki1:37:49
    506IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+54:40Mark Spencer1:45:00
    507NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+54:43Marta Ulvensen1:39:24
    508FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+54:56Juuso Vstil1:40:06
    509SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+54:58Ivan Boyadzhiev1:39:07
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+55:10Aleksi Koskiaho1:50:40
    511FINRaisu Lumous (480)+55:12Heikki Karjalainen1:55:54
    512FINKannuksen Ura (599)+55:27Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:38:19
    513FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+55:29Lauri Heili1:39:58
    514FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+55:35Martti Hassila1:40:20
    515FINSavon Suunta (461)+55:39Tapio Tikkanen1:41:01
    516NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+55:44Sigurd Fandango1:39:09
    517FINLynx 5 (816)+56:02Ville Sundberg1:38:51
    518FINKarsu.fi (1517)+56:07Aki Kosunen1:36:16
    519FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+56:12Valtteri Valkonen1:36:37
    520FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+56:15Niko Metsmuuronen1:37:09
    521FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+56:17Panu Krkkinen1:38:03
    522FINHiiltosiskot (653)+56:17Mari Koivunen1:40:24
    523FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+56:20Jussi Elo1:38:01
    524FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+56:27Mika Huhtanen1:46:53
    525FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+56:28Jani Kohonen1:38:40
    526FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+56:30Tomi Koskela1:35:57
    527FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+56:31Samuli Launiainen1:20:10
    528FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+56:35Petri Teittinen1:33:07
    529FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+56:37Ville Honkanen1:39:46
    530FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+56:38Hemmo Laurila1:42:00
    531FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+56:40Antti Rnnemaa1:34:33
    532FINRC Eemeli (498)+56:40Mika Perkimki1:42:19
    533FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+56:50Antti Puroila1:38:59
    534SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+56:53Anders Karlsson1:35:03
    535USACambridge Sports Union (230)+56:58Matthias Mahr1:41:28
    536FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+57:03Ulrika Uotila1:35:41
    537FINReaktor Innovations (567)+57:05Mikko Peltonen1:38:27
    538FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+57:15Reetta Heiskanen1:46:56
    539FINNostars (394)+57:18Jyrki Noponen1:52:35
    540FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+57:21Heli Urpalainen1:44:21
    541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+57:23Ossi Karvonen1:37:49
    542FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+57:23Jouko Kytl1:46:51
    543FINOK77 4 (463)+57:24Daniel Backman1:40:00
    544FINOP (1666)+57:26Pasi Laaksonen1:34:49
    545FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+57:28Raimo Kauppila1:40:14
    546FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+57:29Markku Nieminen1:44:27
    547FINKoovee 8 (1152)+57:32Tero Taubert1:41:06
    548FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+57:33Rauli Koskela1:41:01
    549SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+57:35Magnus Homan1:35:16
    550FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+57:39Mika Korhonen1:39:26
    551SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+57:41Rebecka Heinrup1:33:32
    552FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+57:47Petri Vanninen1:49:06
    553FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+57:57Hannes Wickholm1:45:35
    554SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+58:00Erik Olsson1:42:20
    555LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+58:04Andris Strazdins1:42:35
    556FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+58:04Tapio Pysti1:37:33
    557LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+58:07Alvis Lepiksons1:43:41
    558FINFirstbeat (791)+58:15Aku Kalajo1:40:52
    559FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+58:16Vesa Volanen1:43:58
    560FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+58:20Ville Mihl1:44:30
    561FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+58:22Jyrki Ahvonen1:45:27
    562FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+58:24Pieti Liukka1:41:32
    563FINVaalan Karhu (472)+58:28Taisto Kemppainen1:49:30
    564ESTRAE ROK (1602)+58:34Raivo Erik1:56:50
    565FINTelemark Team rn (625)+58:35Jaakko Martikainen1:49:20
    566FINStora Enso Mets (673)+58:40Jyrki Nieminen1:42:34
    567FINHukka Suunta (667)+58:43Arto Palsio1:39:27
    568FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+58:43Juha Koivusalo1:47:08
    569FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+58:44Kim Harlamow1:43:56
    570FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+58:48Heikki Koskela1:52:35
    571FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+58:54Kari Hara1:48:50
    572FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+58:59Janne Paavilainen1:38:07
    573FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+59:10Tuomas Tommola1:53:58
    574FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+59:13Sami Friman1:38:24
    575FINSettiijt (573)+59:13Lauri Viitanen1:31:15
    576FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+59:16Hannu Kortetjrvi1:48:58
    577FINVerttuun Namika (737)+59:18Timo Hmlinen1:48:50
    578FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+59:19Andreas Bjrkman1:48:10
    579FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+59:20Mika Ilomki1:42:52
    580FINPijt-Rasti (723)+59:20Vesa Thtinen1:43:26
    581ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+59:23Sixten Sild1:40:31
    582FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+59:25Tapio Ristimki1:41:14
    583FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+59:27Janne Taskinen1:47:55
    584FINPR-Shkty (1418)+59:30Tommi Rantala1:51:39
    585FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+59:30Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:51:08
    586FINKela (1291)+59:32Harri Vnttinen1:40:21
    587FINIF Minken (469)+59:33Niclas Calden1:43:11
    588FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+59:36Teemu Hourula1:42:20
    589FINHappyOrNot (1058)+59:37Joonas Julkunen1:48:47
    590FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+59:39Jani Lepist1:51:19
    591FINKanuuna (823)+59:39Tuomas Kivel1:39:29
    592SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+59:41Jens Kaminsky1:52:13
    593FINYIT Rakennus (580)+59:42Sini Pekkala1:43:19
    594FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+59:44Jussi Leskinen1:46:56
    595SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+59:51Ludvig Sandahl1:51:20
    596LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+59:52Ingus Rektins1:48:30
    597LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:00:10Agris Robs1:50:57
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:00:28Heikki Virekunnas1:40:49
    599FINOC Toffee (414)+1:00:35Jussi Viero1:49:18
    600FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:00:41Paavo Visnen1:40:12
    601FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:00:46Tarmo Ketola1:48:12
    602FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:00:49Jarmo Munck1:45:05
    603FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:01:15Jarno Kukonlehto2:02:48
    604FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:01:40Timo Pietikinen1:52:15
    605FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:01:46Petteri Salminen1:40:38
    606GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:01:50Alex Moore1:43:47
    607FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:01:51Andre Forsstrm1:43:50
    608FINIK Kronan (500)+1:01:52Stefan backa1:41:52
    609FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:01:55Arto Kalliokoski1:55:38
    610FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:02:01Jari Kaaja1:52:34
    611GBRCLYDE (551)+1:02:09Jon Cross1:55:31
    612FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:02:41Jukka Eeva1:45:36
    613FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:02:56Harri Poutiainen1:32:01
    614FINKerkesix (757)+1:03:41Kai Lisitsin1:55:53
    615LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:04:21Martins Vimba1:38:46
    616LATVeselava (587)+1:04:48Aigars Actins1:56:58
    617RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:04:53Maksim Kapitonov1:39:15
    618FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:04:54Harri Salminen1:52:58
    619FINOutotec (837)+1:04:55Petri Tikkanen1:41:51
    620FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:04:58Ossi Salokannel1:56:25
    621FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:05:02Mika Venho1:49:45
    622FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:05:03Urpo Vnnen1:44:33
    623FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:05:08Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:42:10
    624FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:05:08Juho Peltokorpi1:44:49
    625NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:05:10Erlend Gylver2:00:44
    626FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:05:11Juuso Pimi1:47:33
    627FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:05:12Netta Rajamki1:43:08
    628FINIF land (366)+1:05:13Niklas Bling1:45:58
    629FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:05:15Juho Mki1:51:12
    630FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:05:15Pasi Rintala1:53:37
    631FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:05:17Mika Kuokkanen1:45:58
    632FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:05:19Risto Krkkinen1:45:08
    633FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:05:22Pauli Lempa1:43:00
    634FINValtra (1708)+1:05:25Aapo Varis1:47:41
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:05:27Tuomas Hongell1:50:11
    636FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:05:30Rauli Raitolampi1:58:45
    637FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:05:35Jukka Mkikyr1:56:05
    638FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:05:37Juha Tiainen1:49:11
    639FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:05:41Timo Lppnen1:46:06
    640FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:05:44Calle Wasstrm1:45:35
    641FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:05:45Antonia Haga1:44:04
    642FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:05:48Jussi Mntyl1:42:03
    643FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:05:48Simomatti Salmenoja1:44:34
    644FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:05:49Janina Donner1:46:34
    645NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:05:52Ole Morten Frseth1:53:54
    646FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:05:54Arto Itkonen1:51:51
    647FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:05:56Ville Rikknen1:36:50
    648FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:06:03Mika Rantasalo1:41:46
    649FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:06:07Ville Halonen1:56:29
    650FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:06:08Erkki Linna1:45:43
    651SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:06:10Magnus Axelsson1:50:09
    652FINOK Jorren (681)+1:06:12Henrik Backman1:44:45
    653FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:06:13Arttu Kaakinen1:37:38
    654FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:06:18Tuomas Rm1:47:21
    655FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:06:19Arto Katajamki1:58:19
    656FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:06:21Niko Blomberg1:54:31
    657FINOK77 3 (459)+1:06:28Jarmo Koskela1:43:07
    658FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:06:30Pekka Jokimies1:45:51
    659FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:06:38Matti Suvanto1:54:34
    660FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:06:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:58:48
    661FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:06:45Risto Metsl1:50:52
    662FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:06:48Antti Puro1:50:27
    663ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:06:49Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:58:14
    664FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:06:52Simon Harston1:54:50
    665FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:06:52Kalle Kalapudas1:47:27
    666FINFujitsu (931)+1:06:53Pasi Laurila1:42:35
    667FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:06:58Juhani Ylnen1:46:30
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:07:00Joel Berring1:47:55
    669FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:07:01Mikko Hyyrylinen1:48:11
    670FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:07:04Vesa Etula1:56:06
    671FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:07:06Kalevi Kivipelto2:03:52
    672SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:07:10Ulf Nilsson1:44:57
    673FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:07:16Anders Bjrklund1:45:02
    674RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:07:17Alexandr Vompe1:45:58
    675FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:18Jussi Simula1:22:58
    676LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:07:20Dagnis Kanepe1:49:37
    677CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:07:20Tang Jian Da2:04:01
    678FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:07:23Mikael Sippo1:47:56
    679FINSK Mortis (938)+1:07:23Joni Haataja1:43:56
    680FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:07:25Taneli Tyli1:57:45
    681FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:07:27Pekka Mttnen1:43:35
    682FINSweco (634)+1:07:30Matti Prssinen1:48:09
    683FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:07:37Samu Salmelin1:42:34
    684FINMacGregor (1121)+1:07:41Jussi Rosenstrm1:44:12
    685FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:07:42Juuso Myllykangas1:45:51
    686FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:07:43Vesa Vesterinen2:06:10
    687FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:07:45Juho Koskinen1:50:24
    688FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:07:56Ari Jussinmki1:57:21
    689FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:08:01Lauri Laine1:49:17
    690FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:08:02Valto Laiho1:51:13
    691FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:08:09Juha Uitto1:49:02
    692FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:08:15Mika Lyytikinen1:48:44
    693FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:08:21Kalle Hkkinen1:52:18
    694FINNavi 6 (776)+1:08:23Vesa Ihalainen2:00:16
    695SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:08:25Otti Bisang2:16:11
    696NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:08:25Arno Grnhovd1:58:47
    697SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:08:26Tom Hollowell1:50:57
    698FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:08:28Tuomas Soininen1:48:12
    699FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:08:31Tuomas Takaluoma1:48:58
    700FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:08:31Ville Glad1:42:14
    701FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:08:31Visa Jokelainen1:58:53
    702FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:08:32Petri Luukkanen1:55:34
    703SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:08:32Hkan Redtzer1:57:36
    704FINIisu (615)+1:08:35Ari-Pekka Liedes1:47:33
    705FINRastihaukat (704)+1:08:35Tony Hellstedt1:51:08
    706FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:08:45Jari Jukkola1:53:18
    707FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:08:46Heikki Ravaska2:03:51
    708FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:08:48Jussi Joja1:46:35
    709FINDirty Seven (925)+1:08:48Janne Konttila1:49:38
    710NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:08:48Bjrn Polland1:54:34
    711SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:08:49Anders Edquist1:47:25
    712FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:08:50Lauri Kojola1:46:43
    713FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:08:51Robert Donner1:44:01
    714FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:08:52Toni Kukkonen1:51:49
    715FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:08:52Sampo Virtanen1:56:06
    716FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:08:53Kari Kilkki2:01:00
    717FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:08:55Marko Joentausta1:47:25
    718FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:08:58Mikko Alasuvanto1:54:41
    719FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:08:58Lauri Kontkanen1:31:59
    720FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:08:59Mikko Kimpi1:53:48
    721FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:09:04Meri Louhisola1:51:30
    722CANYukon (384)+1:09:05Leif Blake1:33:51
    723FINOC Puisto (579)+1:09:18Petri Ketola1:53:09
    724FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:09:24Jarkko Keinnen1:48:55
    725FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:09:30Risto Oksanen2:00:53
    726FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:09:32Marko Mustonen1:46:46
    727FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:09:34Pivi Autio1:42:17
    728FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:09:55Pierrick Merino1:51:06
    729LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:09:56Aigars Leiboms1:51:48
    730FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:09:58Joonas Majuri2:01:18
    731ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:10:01Lauri Beilmann1:47:35
    732FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:10:04Vesa Halonen1:45:57
    733FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:10:07Eemeli Saukkonen1:55:27
    734NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:10:10Alex Dimitrov1:57:38
    735FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:10:15Mikko Marjamaa1:42:06
    736LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:10:24Normunds Leina1:49:41
    737FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:10:28Markus Inkilinen1:53:11
    738SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:10:34Bjrn Lfroth2:00:09
    739FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:10:44Kimmo Ollikka1:51:24
    740FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:10:46Petri Huiko1:49:36
    741FINRaTro (1312)+1:10:49Mikko Kiiski1:50:12
    742FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:11:01Juho Markku1:45:38
    743FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:11:03Petteri Lindblom1:54:27
    744FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:11:14Ilari Jalli1:46:49
    745FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:11:25Tuomas Rajamki1:42:28
    746FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:11:30Ilari Leppimki2:01:04
    747FINHerraseura (1377)+1:11:33Olli Herranen1:46:49
    748FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:11:35Jarmo Havula1:49:24
    749NORMalvik IL (646)+1:11:39Ingebrigt Fuglem1:43:28
    750LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:11:40Malins Kalvis1:49:19
    751FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:11:40Joonas Ahola1:41:59
    752FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:11:53Anu Tahvanainen1:55:07
    753SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:11:56Magnus Fredriksson1:53:33
    754FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:11:56Petri Saksala1:55:52
    755FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:12:01Niina Laininen1:54:46
    756FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:12:14Lauri Soini1:54:12
    757FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:12:16Eetu Rajala1:51:10
    758FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:12:23Timo Suokonautio2:04:37
    759FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:12:25Pesola Sakari1:54:12
    760FINMetshallitus (402)+1:12:28Annika Vaara1:53:04
    761SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:12:30Oscar Vagman1:45:42
    762FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:12:30Juha Juutila1:48:01
    763FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:12:33Esa Honkonen1:51:32
    764FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:12:34Kari Sinikallas2:07:08
    765ESTBona Fide (895)+1:12:36Kaido Nurja1:44:43
    766FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:12:36Panu Koskinen1:40:13
    767FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:12:44Teemu Hirvikallio1:47:07
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:13:07Lauri Kekoni1:56:57
    769FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:13:09Mika Pihala2:00:57
    770FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:13:11Klaus Kauko1:58:25
    771FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:13:13Jani Lepp1:58:28
    772FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:13:23Urpo Korhonen2:01:13
    773FINMurut (438)+1:13:25Susanna Tervo1:51:09
    774FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:13:48Markku Ritanotko2:09:01
    775FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:13:49Juha Vornanen1:52:33
    776FINeLadies (879)+1:13:50Sanna Tervakangas1:57:19
    777FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:13:51Mikko Myhnen1:53:25
    778ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:13:52Kevin Hallop2:01:39
    779FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:13:54Kimmo Vyrynen1:52:12
    780FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:13:54Riku Salo1:45:34
    781FINRastitykki (1623)+1:13:56Mikko Patrakka1:45:10
    782FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:13:59Tonu Illaru1:53:40
    783SWEGanska OK (658)+1:14:03Thomas Nilsson1:45:02
    784FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:14:07Ari Lytynoja1:56:39
    785FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:14:19Ville Heikkil1:41:09
    786FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:14:23Esa Mattila1:50:47
    787SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:14:28Tommy Lindgren1:53:40
    788FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:14:34Mikko Salmela1:59:29
    789FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:14:37Toni Hakulinen2:01:20
    790NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:14:37Jan Blandkjenn1:56:20
    791FINRastipukit (509)+1:14:40Matti Ristimki1:48:52
    792FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:14:42Mikko Rapakko1:54:25
    793FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:14:46Victoria Hstman1:39:43
    794FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:14:59Lotta Rberg1:58:26
    795FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:15:02Markku Oikarinen2:04:32
    796FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:15:05Eero Junkala1:46:55
    797FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:15:14Juha Aaltonen1:51:27
    798FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:15:16Antti Leinonen1:54:55
    799FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:15:20Anders Lindahl2:03:29
    800LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:16:01Imants Caklis2:08:18
    801FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:16:01Tomi Paavola1:57:19
    802FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:16:06Jyrki Tuokko2:03:47
    803FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:16:30Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:01:35
    804FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:17:02Linas Jasinskas1:48:50
    805FINPaVi (783)+1:17:03Antti Santaharju1:58:36
    806FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:17:06Ville Eskelinen1:56:34
    807FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:17:09Jarmo Leppnen1:55:53
    808FINSolita (578)+1:17:11Tero Heittola1:43:11
    809FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:17:15Juhani Heiskanen2:03:14
    810FINSulzer (1658)+1:17:16Tommi Ratia1:54:23
    811FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:17:18Arne Sgfors1:52:42
    812FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:18:04Pasi Hongisto1:27:26
    813FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:18:06Jukka Nyystil1:53:26
    814FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:18:19Olli Hyypp2:02:32
    815FININUS (1181)+1:18:27Aleksandr Simanov1:34:22
    816FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:18:33Tomi Nieminen2:01:39
    817FINUNO SK (698)+1:18:35Janne Sthlstrm1:59:01
    818NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:18:35Henning Werne2:08:05
    819SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:18:51Bjrn Reger2:02:05
    820FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:19:04Teppo Hujala1:59:07
    821FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:19:13Vesa Mkel1:51:52
    822FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:19:17Arto Kiiskinen1:53:02
    823FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:19:17Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:50:20
    824FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:19:19Pasi Kyherinen1:54:53
    825FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:19:21Marcus Baarman2:04:59
    826FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:19:22Ville Ahvenainen1:43:54
    827FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:19:24Timo Jaarinen1:54:19
    828FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:19:25Marjut Lintunen2:03:12
    829FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:19:29Sanna Karjalainen2:03:20
    830FINSolf IK (392)+1:19:30Stefan Hstman1:42:35
    831FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:19:32Sami Nenonen1:50:19
    832FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:19:35Jarmo Mkel1:54:33
    833FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:19:39Henri Tervo1:50:09
    834FINAtria (924)+1:19:40Seppo Rintamki1:55:46
    835FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:19:42Heikki Hakala1:49:11
    836FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:19:43Kim Mikkola1:54:25
    837SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:19:56Kornel Ulrich1:43:28
    838FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:19:56Heikki Pelkonen2:04:44
    839SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:19:57Snke Bandixen2:02:34
    840SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:19:58Bosse Hallberg1:50:53
    841FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:19:59Tapani Koivisto1:56:25
    842FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:20:00Jaakko Nyrhinen1:54:32
    843FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:20:01Pertti Pivnranta1:56:36
    844FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:20:02Tuuli Koivu1:58:11
    845FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:20:03Janne Kinttu2:02:59
    846FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:20:03mikael vliheikki1:55:08
    847FINSK Uranus (834)+1:20:13Mikko Remsu2:05:15
    848FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:20:13Ilkka Vidgren1:56:35
    849FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:20:14Ville Pekala2:03:58
    850FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:20:15Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:57:59
    851FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:20:17Matti Mattila2:00:17
    852FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:20:18Seppo Srkk1:44:19
    853SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:20:18Johannson Jan2:04:03
    854FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:20:21Jari Jrvinen1:54:56
    855FINsalparasti (1183)+1:20:22Kari Pulkkinen1:55:58
    856LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:20:23Krists Krastins2:07:26
    857FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:20:26Toni Tanner1:51:38
    858FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:20:38Mikko Happonen2:03:00
    859FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:20:40Markus Vihavainen2:00:38
    860FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:20:44Vesa Pitknen2:09:13
    861FINTeam Lost (727)+1:20:47Jan Hopearuoho1:51:34
    862FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:20:49Kosti Hyypp2:00:53
    863FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:20:51Lassi Hietala1:52:48
    864FINTT226 (972)+1:20:53Pasi Koskinen2:02:47
    865FINIntersport (524)+1:20:53Harri Hollo2:10:50
    866POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:20:55Marek Wolowczyk2:03:30
    867FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:20:56Vesa-Matti Eura2:05:49
    868FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:20:59Lasse Jyrkinen2:03:33
    869FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:20:59Ville Rintala1:56:37
    870FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:21:01Juha Einonen2:00:11
    871FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:21:03Katja Lahtinen1:56:09
    872FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:21:04Timo Kosonen1:52:26
    873FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:21:04Eero Mnty1:55:31
    874FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:21:05Mikko Laine1:48:22
    875FINNCS Sport (710)+1:21:06Pasi Heino1:52:03
    876FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:21:08Tony Lagerroos1:59:33
    877FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:21:08Antti Kirjavainen2:00:16
    878FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:21:10Orvo Moisio2:05:54
    879FINTrafix (1437)+1:21:11Esa Karvonen2:02:41
    880FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:21:14Perttu Ronkanen1:59:08
    881FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:21:19Petteri Lepist1:48:29
    882FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:21:21Heikki Savolainen1:52:14
    883SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:21:23Nicklas Bergstrm1:47:42
    884FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:21:31Juha Huhtanen1:33:12
    885FINBeach Boys (624)+1:21:32Jarkko Murtoaro2:00:39
    886FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:21:34Olli Heinikoski1:48:46
    887FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:21:40Eirik Nordbrden1:57:26
    888FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:21:42Simo Uusikartano2:01:10
    889FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:21:42Sami Kirjanen1:59:38
    890FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:21:44Antti Hurri1:50:30
    891SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:21:46Johan Swartz1:42:11
    892FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:21:49Arvo Ahola1:48:17
    893FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:21:50Topi Hanhela1:53:34
    894FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:21:51Mika Pekkonen2:01:36
    895FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:21:55Aleksi Inkinen2:06:40
    896FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:22:02Sanna Vuorenp1:52:53
    897LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:22:04Oskars Seilis1:40:27
    898FINKorven Honka (400)+1:22:04Pasi Mrkl1:56:35
    899FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:22:04Erkki Paananen1:53:54
    900FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:22:06Teemu Korpela1:53:45
    901FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:22:08Ari Enroth2:13:30
    902FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:22:11Olli Mielonen2:11:48
    903FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:22:13Ilpo Toikkanen1:54:53
    904FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:22:26Sami Korhonen2:04:36
    905FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:22:29Karri Virkajrvi1:52:02
    906FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:22:31Olli Nikkari1:42:31
    907FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:22:36Timo Kakkola1:59:29
    908NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:22:39Terje Midtb2:04:17
    909ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:22:41Ants Turban1:47:35
    910FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:22:43Matti Tammi1:44:36
    911FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:22:45Topias Siren2:04:16
    912FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:22:47Janne Kankainen1:54:13
    913FINTupifast (1276)+1:22:53Juuso Rsnen2:00:39
    914FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:22:56Reijo Krook2:02:32
    915FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:22:59Marko Pirinen2:11:46
    916GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:23:04Tommi Grover1:58:11
    917FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:23:07Aleksi Mattila1:58:45
    918FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:23:28Antti Nummela1:55:12
    919FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:23:46Jukka Saramki1:50:20
    920DENStronger Together (1321)+1:23:48Markku Valtari2:02:53
    921FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:23:49Pertti Sirvi1:55:18
    922FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:23:51Juho Huhtala1:54:19
    923FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:23:52Teemu Myllrinen1:46:25
    924FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:23:53Janne Aarnio2:02:24
    925FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:23:53Mikko Kostiainen2:00:09
    926FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:23:57Jarkko Ruokonen1:53:44
    927FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:23:57Heikki Pelkonen2:04:55
    928FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:24:02Terhi Jaakkola1:59:29
    929FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:24:02Jussi Sipil2:08:32
    930FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:24:05Jari Jrvinen2:00:38
    931FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:24:07Eero-Pekka Ilen2:04:45
    932SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:24:09Johan stergren2:03:06
    933SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:24:11Kalle Persson2:01:06
    934FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:24:12Mikko Raula1:56:53
    935FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:24:15Laura Joensuu1:45:48
    936FINCage (1478)+1:24:21Harri Lhti1:53:46
    937FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:24:23Juha Himanen1:54:41
    938FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:24:33Minna Truhponen1:54:32
    939FINToiska (1320)+1:24:34Taavi Mustajoki1:44:44
    940FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:24:38Matti Rajala2:00:00
    941FINHnt SK (1125)+1:24:45Kimmo Virtanen2:08:21
    942FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:24:46Simo Helkkula2:10:02
    943FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:24:48Timo Kokkonen1:53:40
    944FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:24:54Timo Ronkainen2:02:49
    945FINKananpojat (839)+1:24:58Kim Kyckling1:59:06
    946FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:25:00Jukka Rusanen1:48:31
    947FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:25:02risto kutila1:58:48
    948FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:25:02Eero Manerus2:08:57
    949FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:25:05Juhani Keskitalo1:45:42
    950FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:25:06Vesa Ylisel1:57:26
    951FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:25:09Harri Jokela1:55:38
    952FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:25:10Jani Olllikainen1:58:07
    953FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:25:12Asko Weijo2:00:13
    954FINNabla (1204)+1:25:12Markku Rissanen1:57:16
    955FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:25:17Juha Vallittu1:49:07
    956FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:25:19Tapio Niemi2:02:27
    957FINSukK 83 (621)+1:25:24Jere Viljanen2:02:39
    958FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:25:25Heikki Hillo1:56:24
    959FINCSC (1255)+1:25:27Joni Virtanen1:52:59
    960FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:25:35Mikko Nurmi1:48:52
    961FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:25:38Jukka Koistinen2:06:23
    962FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:25:41Marko Kela2:01:01
    963FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:25:41Petri Hiirsalmi2:05:06
    964FINOtava (522)+1:25:44Pelle Lindholm2:15:18
    965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:25:46SeBastian Aniszewski1:57:05
    966FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:25:51Juhana Suurnkki1:57:38
    967FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:25:54Lauri Lumme1:47:19
    968FINTukes (784)+1:25:58Sara Lax2:01:39
    969FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:26:04Auvo Viita-aho1:57:20
    970FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:26:08Nils Liljestrm1:41:29
    971FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:26:09Kalle Siven1:49:30
    972NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:26:14Bjrn Axel Gran1:53:28
    973FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:26:16Mika Summanen1:52:59
    974FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:26:19Osmo Ojala2:07:32
    975FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:26:44Kari Markus1:51:25
    976FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:26:48Saku Virtaniemi1:56:42
    977FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:26:49Jouni Auronen2:10:55
    978GBRInterlopers (465)+1:26:54Max Carcas2:13:08
    979FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:26:58Olli Heikkinen2:11:12
    980FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:27:01Valtteri Tetri1:56:43
    981SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:27:03Pedro Lundquist2:02:48
    982FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:27:04Rauli Jalonen1:52:16
    983FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:27:05Ari Varamki2:11:36
    984SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:27:05Lars Segerman2:07:25
    985FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:27:08Bo-Gran Sund1:51:59
    986FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:27:09Eero Brnnare1:52:46
    987FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:27:16Tuomo Rintanen2:02:09
    988FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:27:23Jukka Kuivalainen1:56:00
    989FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:27:24Heikki Tennil2:06:08
    990FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:27:25Anna-Sofia Marila1:52:49
    991FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:27:25Ismo Suntio2:05:39
    992FINTuuripellet (771)+1:27:27Jukka Turva2:06:08
    993FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:27:28Antti Toivonen2:03:16
    994FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:27:29Kimmo Kerkknen1:56:59
    995FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:27:30Aki Lintumki2:09:25
    996FINKorona (1302)+1:27:33Markus Lemberg2:11:22
    997FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:27:47Mauno Karppinen2:06:38
    998FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:27:49Risto Jokiniemi2:12:53
    999FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:27:57Jari Forss2:11:14
    1000FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:28:03Juuso Heiskanen2:10:33
    1001FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:28:16Hannu Kurki2:18:24
    1002FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:28:19Vesa Nikkil2:07:32
    1003FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:28:27Verneri Venojrvi2:10:38
    1004FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:29:10Petri Heikkil2:12:13
    1005FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:29:28Panu Eerola1:55:51
    1006FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:29:38Toni Haapala1:53:38
    1007FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:29:40Janne Nuotio2:00:58
    1008GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:29:51Piotr Dargacz1:48:33
    1009FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:29:55Timo Lipponen2:03:28
    1010FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:29:58Esa Toivonen2:00:59
    1011FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:29:58Esko Vlimki1:53:03
    1012FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:29:59Tommi Salminen1:58:29
    1013FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:30:00Aleksi Simola1:57:36
    1014FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:30:02Seppo Turpeinen2:08:32
    1015FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:30:03Anssi Raitanen1:53:25
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:30:05Markus Hartikainen1:55:37
    1017FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:30:15Hannu Valjakka1:57:43
    1018FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:30:16Juho Juote2:06:15
    1019FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:30:19Genadijus Jonauskas1:53:27
    1020FINEnegia (921)+1:30:27Antti Kouvo1:56:16
    1021FINDentina (1574)+1:30:38Arto Jalonen2:12:38
    1022FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:30:42Tomi Karvonen1:54:49
    1023FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:30:52Jarkko Tuomi2:01:59
    1024FINTurun Visat (780)+1:31:16Teemu Halttunen1:37:46
    1025FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:31:30Eero Nevalainen2:01:36
    1026FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:31:32Timo Ojala2:04:25
    1027FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:31:34Rune Lundgren2:03:52
    1028FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:31:36Harri Yli-Ilkka2:01:07
    1029FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:31:36Miikka Kaira2:00:46
    1030FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:31:40Tuomas Kesti2:08:06
    1031FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:31:42Pentti Tammisaari2:19:07
    1032FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:31:43Arto Tammi2:05:09
    1033FINThinkers (881)+1:31:44Teemu Luukko1:51:52
    1034FINNavi 8 (929)+1:31:46Pasi Haapiainen2:10:22
    1035FINMaasillat (1109)+1:31:50Ilari Maasilta2:14:32
    1036FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:31:58Mikko Talvitie1:34:26
    1037FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:32:00Tero Lehto2:09:18
    1038FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:32:02Anssi Jrvinen2:03:58
    1039FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:32:11Tuomas Kaira1:59:18
    1040FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:32:17Jari Oikarainen2:00:59
    1041FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:32:47Timo Kulmala2:10:20
    1042FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:32:48Rauno Laine2:04:40
    1043FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:32:49Tomi Krki1:53:31
    1044FINEricsson SK (999)+1:32:52Christian Engblom2:18:44
    1045FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:32:53Mia Lindroth2:01:58
    1046FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:32:58Mikko Aulamo1:56:11
    1047FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:33:00Harri Leinikka1:58:06
    1048FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:33:01Ville Leinonen1:57:53
    1049SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:33:04Anders Lamm2:04:09
    1050FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:33:06Pauli Huhtiniemi1:59:23
    1051FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:33:07Risto Lintula2:10:50
    1052FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:33:08Timo Hoskari2:03:21
    1053FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:33:11Olli Mannila1:49:01
    1054FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:33:11Sami Virta2:04:57
    1055HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:33:12Gerald Yip2:03:49
    1056SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:33:14Stig Vig1:58:55
    1057FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:33:18Jouni Hakala1:57:46
    1058FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:33:22Aleksi Lahti2:13:45
    1059FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:33:24Eemeli Kantola2:05:04
    1060FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:33:27Pivi Lassila2:03:50
    1061FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:33:29Pekka Kuusipohja2:16:49
    1062FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:33:31Lasse Kanerva2:02:02
    1063FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:33:34Kari Kinnari2:17:16
    1064FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:33:34Eero Pyhranta1:56:31
    1065SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:33:38Stefan Trnkvist2:17:15
    1066FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:33:43Kalle Ruotsala2:03:19
    1067FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:33:43Mikko Anttonen2:05:55
    1068FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:33:46Anne Honkanen2:18:09
    1069FINOP 2 (1672)+1:33:50Oskari Saloniemi1:58:53
    1070FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:33:51Jukka Tani1:57:15
    1071FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:33:54Andrei Krger2:00:05
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:33:55Jari Heiskanen2:00:03
    1073FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:33:57Henri Munukka1:59:06
    1074FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:33:59Jani Jauhiainen1:55:26
    1075FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:34:02Mikko Puolakanaho2:00:57
    1076FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:34:07Harri Ignatius2:04:13
    1077FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:34:09Raul Hindov1:53:40
    1078FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:34:13Pekka Suvitaival1:58:30
    1079FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:34:21Heikki Ala-Honkola2:02:18
    1080FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:34:27Mika Muhonen1:59:00
    1081FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:34:31Jesse Tyni2:08:42
    1082FINOscar Software (1246)+1:34:31Pekka Mki1:42:37
    1083FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:34:40Reijo Mouhu2:03:35
    1084FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:34:43Jarmo Joutsensaari1:59:44
    1085FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:34:47Albert Haavisto2:00:15
    1086FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:34:53Hannu Htnen2:06:17
    1087FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:34:56Samu Sillanp2:14:44
    1088FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:34:59Tapio Lehtonen2:16:14
    1089FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:35:03Kauko Miettinen2:10:37
    1090FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:35:06Kari Hakuli1:59:18
    1091FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:35:07Kari Kurikkaoja2:06:37
    1092FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:35:08Jukka Auvinen1:48:31
    1093FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:35:09Timo Ahlroth2:05:57
    1094FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:35:09Mikko Mkitalo2:11:57
    1095FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:35:18Sampo Ahlsten2:18:51
    1096FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:35:21Timo Moilanen2:00:11
    1097FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:35:32Sampo Jrnefelt1:48:14
    1098FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:35:32Suvi Oikarinen2:09:27
    1099FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:35:34Jari Lahtinen2:04:42
    1100FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:35:34Markku Immonen2:05:27
    1101FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:35:36Lauri Uusitalo2:18:25
    1102FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:35:45Tony Ahlroth2:23:59
    1103FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:35:49Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:57:14
    1104FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:35:55Tauno Pajukangas1:59:42
    1105FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:35:58Pertti Vlimaa1:58:30
    1106FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:35:59Tommi Nyman1:55:29
    1107FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:36:01Elina Borgenstrm2:13:38
    1108FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:36:01Tero Tuppurainen2:08:15
    1109RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:36:05Anton Fedosin1:59:31
    1110FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:36:15Kirsi Ilmonen1:50:01
    1111FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:36:17Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:54:15
    1112FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:36:19Erno Sundberg2:04:23
    1113FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:36:24Seppo Rantala2:10:24
    1114USAOUSA (1701)+1:36:43Colin Beverage2:18:18
    1115FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:36:48Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:06:27
    1116FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:36:50Pekka Nurmilaukas2:07:22
    1117RUSOhta (1676)+1:36:53Nikita Ivanov2:33:39
    1118FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:37:06Jari Toivonen2:04:42
    1119FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:37:26Hanna Tuomisto2:12:49
    1120FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:37:50Mika Seppl2:17:40
    1121FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:37:50Lari Lehtomki2:20:54
    1122FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:38:05Tomi Honkanen2:06:07
    1123SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:38:11Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn2:12:49
    1124FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:38:19Mika Seppnen2:16:46
    1125FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:38:34Teemu Juselius2:01:46
    1126FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:38:35Petri Hmynen1:54:53
    1127FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:38:41Ville Kolmonen1:55:39
    1128FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:38:54Pertti Vlimaa2:04:21
    1129FINPYVMM (981)+1:38:58Matti Vesterinen1:54:14
    1130LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:39:09Ainars Gailis2:28:43
    1131FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:39:11Valtteri Kuuranne2:01:58
    1132FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:39:18Ville Lindqvist1:47:12
    1133FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:39:19Antti Mkinen2:18:56
    1134FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:39:41Esko Reeni2:16:18
    1135FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:39:43Jorma Niinimki2:26:21
    1136FINFuturice (1093)+1:39:51Osmo Haapaniemi2:04:53
    1137FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:39:52Juho Kunnari1:52:17
    1138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:40:06Matti Ollikka2:22:57
    1139FINAron Haka (961)+1:40:21Sami Kattilakoski2:05:19
    1140FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:40:30juha mikkola1:46:33
    1141FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:40:47Heikki Korppi1:52:55
    1142FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:40:56Johanna Luhtala2:02:25
    1143FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:40:59Ismo Minkkinen2:14:46
    1144FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:40:59Jouko Niemi1:47:31
    1145FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:41:01Jari Rantanen1:59:38
    1146FINNavi 9 (933)+1:41:02Jari Stockus2:06:51
    1147FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:41:04Hannu Hunkerinsuo2:04:18
    1148FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:41:17Ilari Korsimo2:21:57
    1149FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:41:21Hannu Korhonen1:59:51
    1150FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:41:25Juha Jokela1:45:01
    1151FINErnaali (1597)+1:41:26Esko Piirainen2:11:13
    1152FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:41:30Jukka Keskitalo2:06:12
    1153FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:41:33Jarmo Antikainen2:13:41
    1154FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:41:34Mika Sokka2:04:44
    1155FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:41:35Klaus Vnttinen2:08:28
    1156FINTeam Azure (882)+1:41:39Matti Antila2:01:56
    1157FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:41:45jarkko hepokangas2:03:03
    1158FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:41:49Mikael Ahlfors2:13:41
    1159FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:41:51Petri Kauppinen2:04:53
    1160FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:42:01Matti Virtanen1:55:28
    1161FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:42:03Pekka Airaksinen2:14:20
    1162FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:42:13Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:07:18
    1163FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:42:37Eero Turto1:57:29
    1164FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:42:42Janne Antikainen2:24:02
    1165FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:43:13Hannu Ruotsalainen2:18:52
    1166FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:43:36Mika Kutila2:14:40
    1167FINvATE kings (1180)+1:43:51Tapio Ahola2:07:21
    1168FINWIO Team (1330)+1:43:54Hannu Honkala2:01:58
    1169FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:43:56Kari Saari2:08:37
    1170FINNavi 3 (613)+1:43:58Vesa Vnnen2:25:44
    1171FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:44:00Mikael Ahlsved1:57:45
    1172FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:44:04Jussi Nyknen2:11:18
    1173FINLostBoys (1352)+1:44:09Urpo Jaakkola2:12:49
    1174FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:44:10Lauri Koivula2:11:49
    1175FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:44:12Jussi Tamminen2:03:46
    1176FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:44:34Sami Lampinen2:09:37
    1177FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:44:42Panu Koivula2:23:04
    1178FINArk United (1331)+1:44:47Janne Tani2:22:08
    1179FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:44:50Ville Siekkinen2:11:18
    1180FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:45:01Antti Hrknen2:17:07
    1181FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:45:04Kari Ylikoski2:07:39
    1182FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:45:09Aku Virjula2:03:23
    1183FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:45:10Mikko Pellikka2:17:04
    1184FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:45:13Staffan Pettersson2:10:02
    1185FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:45:25Petri Miettinen2:08:07
    1186FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:45:26Markku Karttunen2:06:28
    1187FINOK Susi (1278)+1:45:40Eero Pekkanen2:01:41
    1188FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:45:46Julia Jacobsson1:59:32
    1189FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:45:50Visa Koponen1:59:31
    1190FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:45:54Tomi Keskinen1:54:59
    1191FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:45:59Aleksi Heikkil2:09:24
    1192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:46:01Jussi Eskelinen1:58:19
    1193FINElectrofit (1269)+1:46:16Krv Emma2:05:00
    1194FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:46:18Matti Lehto2:15:25
    1195FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:46:43Mika Laaksonen2:15:33
    1196FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:46:50Hannu Aska2:06:27
    1197FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:46:53Ville Suntioinen2:02:40
    1198FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:46:53Hannu Hr2:05:07
    1199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:46:58Martti Leppl2:12:19
    1200FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:47:01Pia Isolhteenmki1:56:20
    1201FINContact force (1431)+1:47:07Juuso Heiskanen2:15:42
    1202FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:47:08Marja Heili2:05:26
    1203FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:47:09Esa Repo2:39:11
    1204FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:47:10Ari-Matti Leinonen2:17:25
    1205FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:47:10Niko Kinnunen2:10:14
    1206FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:47:11Lasse Roiha2:14:41
    1207FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:47:14Lauri Laine2:15:55
    1208SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:47:17Peter Lyrenmann2:07:09
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:47:28Jari Valtonen2:06:34
    1210FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:47:35Jari Knskangas2:00:10
    1211FINVaadin (1348)+1:47:40Matti Tahvonen1:37:12
    1212FINHRUP (1304)+1:48:06Petri Savilahti2:00:28
    1213FINSK SK (1536)+1:48:06Tom Gretteberg2:04:03
    1214FINHal Bro (674)+1:48:08Jyrki Rintala2:08:13
    1215FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:48:09Jari Pitknen2:03:22
    1216FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:48:09Johanna Menalusta2:23:46
    1217FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:48:13Lauri Hollo2:06:51
    1218FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:48:15Simo Hirvonen2:11:26
    1219FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:48:19Rami Peltola2:22:12
    1220FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:48:23Erno Rantanen2:21:01
    1221FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:48:27Asko Vainio2:04:06
    1222FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:48:28Tero Korpi2:16:20
    1223FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:48:31Rauli Karppinen2:03:04
    1224FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:48:33Esa Soppela2:17:18
    1225FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:48:33Sergey Pasechnik1:50:50
    1226FINVnkypannu (799)+1:48:37Jari Kaitajrvi1:54:12
    1227GBRAAOC (1221)+1:48:38Nick Lightfoot1:53:50
    1228FINKTTO (1072)+1:48:41Toni Vuorinen1:56:32
    1229FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:48:44Antti Puhakka2:01:42
    1230FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:48:46Jarno Hmlinen2:25:38
    1231FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:48:50Petri Vierti2:15:54
    1232FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:48:50Pekka Niemensivu2:02:52
    1233FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:48:51Mikko Heilala2:18:15
    1234FINF (1249)+1:48:52Arto Heikkinen2:19:06
    1235FINPllikt (1410)+1:48:53Mika Damskgg2:02:59
    1236FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:48:53Antti Korpikallio2:04:05
    1237FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:48:55Miikka Sandholm1:57:50
    1238FINVTT (992)+1:48:56Jussi Mutanen2:05:33
    1239FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:48:56Ismo Niemi1:56:48
    1240FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:48:59Lassila Petri2:13:44
    1241FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:49:00Kari Partanen2:10:46
    1242FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:49:02Kari Koskinen2:06:57
    1243FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:49:05Petja Vorobjev2:15:17
    1244FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:49:08Jari Laine2:14:37
    1245FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:49:11Antero Komi1:55:01
    1246FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:49:32Roland Hst2:09:51
    1247FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:49:44Juho Mattila2:27:35
    1248FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:49:45Jussi Iinatti2:12:22
    1249FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:49:46Esa Vesterinen1:57:58
    1250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:49:52ge Liljestrm2:15:54
    1251FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:49:53Pekka Leskinen2:36:10
    1252FINMets Forest (1651)+1:50:00Andrey Malevskiy1:57:59
    1253FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:50:03Roope Kinnunen2:17:01
    1254FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:50:06Per-Anders Lindgren2:11:01
    1255FINRastisudit (1305)+1:50:07Mikko Kotiranta2:11:52
    1256FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:50:09Tuomo Ratia2:06:25
    1257FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:50:09Antti Ilomki2:13:50
    1258FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:50:11Keijo Hmlinen2:19:45
    1259FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:50:12Pekka Kurki2:11:44
    1260FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:50:17Timo Manninen2:23:47
    1261FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:50:22Jari Kauppinen2:30:07
    1262FINIK rnen (777)+1:50:24Jussi Mkinen2:10:10
    1263FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:50:27Severi Halkosaari2:23:33
    1264FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:50:29Jussi Pietinalho2:16:37
    1265FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:50:32Olavi Kernen2:19:29
    1266FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:50:48Petri Iloviita2:19:48
    1267FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:50:50Kauko Vainiomki2:07:11
    1268LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:50:50Raimonds Berzins1:55:43
    1269FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:50:51Jouni Heinnen2:13:57
    1270FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:50:51Stefan Borgman2:03:38
    1271FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:50:52Olli Ranta1:57:40
    1272FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:50:55Kalle Korhonen2:16:12
    1273GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:50:56Megan Carter-Davies2:27:38
    1274FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:51:03Lauri Hietalahti2:29:55
    1275FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:51:10Hannu Ali-Haapala2:15:09
    1276FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:51:10Timo Ruotsalainen2:17:01
    1277FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:51:28Simo Pyhnen2:19:15
    1278SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:51:42Christer Nordstrm2:39:01
    1279FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:51:45Viljo Heimonen2:27:50
    1280FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:52:10Heli Ketola1:57:38
    1281FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:52:44Seppo Kuokkanen2:16:42
    1282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:52:48Ossi Lakkala2:23:37
    1283FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:52:52Pentti Hirvonen2:34:37
    1284FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:53:13Juha Juhola2:15:49
    1285FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:53:24Johanna Nousiainen2:21:14
    1286FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:53:26Pertti Heinikangas2:12:02
    1287FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:53:30Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:07:15
    1288FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:53:30Tero Menp2:24:57
    1289FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:53:30Jouni Pyyknen2:11:22
    1290FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:53:35Mikko Nygrd2:01:36
    1291FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:53:38Antti Nisonen2:31:28
    1292FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:53:40Tauno Piiroinen2:32:58
    1293FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:53:46Tarmo Tyynel2:00:02
    1294FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:53:46Isra Alatalo2:37:49
    1295FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:53:48Jaakko Vaho2:17:06
    1296FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:53:49Sami Kylml2:19:04
    1297FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:53:55Antti Tonteri2:10:24
    1298FINAjolinja (966)+1:53:58Antti Rytknen2:15:37
    1299FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:53:59Harri Kinnunen2:17:27
    1300FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:54:20Risto Laari2:26:01
    1301FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:54:27Susan Humppi2:46:26
    1302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:54:29Juha Niemist2:15:09
    1303FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:54:31Marko Rauhansalo2:20:46
    1304FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:54:38Tanja Mnnist2:25:52
    1305FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:54:43Ville Karttunen2:18:09
    1306FINElMys (1518)+1:54:43Jari Marttila2:31:20
    1307FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:54:44Juho Kaulio1:57:06
    1308FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:54:55Heikki Lepist2:08:09
    1309FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:55:05Vino Leinonen2:19:34
    1310FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:55:14Pekka Hintsanen2:10:32
    1311FINMessnthen (1624)+1:55:16Timo Syrjl2:01:44
    1312FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:55:29Jari Heiskanen2:28:33
    1313FINOK Kristina (643)+1:55:53Rasmus Lillandt2:17:34
    1314FINKntit (1038)+1:56:39Tommy Nordstrm2:12:25
    1315FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:56:43Kari Ennola2:23:49
    1316FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:56:46Mikko Asikainen2:04:54
    1317FINSurut (1409)+1:56:48Ilkka Saarimaa2:25:18
    1318FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:56:55Markus Kangas2:13:27
    1319FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:57:04Teppo Laine2:22:56
    1320FINKotipojat (963)+1:57:05Eero Palomki2:10:27
    1321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:57:10Esko Parikka2:03:16
    1322FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:57:12Markus-Mikko Kylml2:04:02
    1323FINHirviveikot (867)+1:57:19Antti Siponen2:28:35
    1324FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:57:26Jaakko Kyhk2:21:18
    1325FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:57:30Taavi Korja2:37:12
    1326FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:58:02Antti Mansikkaviita2:00:41
    1327LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:58:06Kalva Kalvis2:17:15
    1328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:58:17Heikki Heinonen2:17:33
    1329FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:58:21Teppo Klli2:19:29
    1330FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:58:25Teemu Ruuhi2:14:15
    1331ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:58:40Vallo Mnniste2:07:03
    1332FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:58:50Lauri Karhumki2:15:16
    1333FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:58:54Leo Lehtomki2:36:49
    1334FINTornator (1471)+1:58:59Tapio Suutarla2:24:45
    1335NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:59:33Dagfinn Torpe2:04:25
    1336FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:00:38Matti Tuononen2:25:34
    1337FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:00:47Teemu Kallio2:37:46
    1338FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:01:02Kari Jylh2:16:21
    1339FINValio (1539)+2:01:07Juha-Matti Laiho1:57:14
    1340FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:01:10Lasse Kataja2:15:20
    1341FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:01:22Hannes Mkel2:23:12
    1342FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:01:22Juha Seppl2:08:33
    1343FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:01:26Kari Puttonen2:13:53
    1344FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:01:27Jaakko Juva2:15:02
    1345FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:01:28Sami Hassinen2:13:59
    1346FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:02:00Tuukka Toivonen2:22:41
    1347FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:02:01Eero Leppkorpi2:22:05
    1348FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:02:02Matti Strmmer2:26:16
    1349FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:02:03Jouni Haaraniemi2:25:19
    1350FINPipelife (1507)+2:02:04Marko Tanskanen2:32:39
    1351FINTeam Laardi (1335)+2:02:06Petri Stranden2:26:53
    1352FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:02:06Tenho Jokela2:39:21
    1353FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:02:08Tapani Nippala2:26:04
    1354FINKompassibois (1498)+2:02:09Antti Kakkonen2:34:15
    1355FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:02:09Aki Saari2:25:14
    1356FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:02:09Ari Hirvonen2:26:30
    1357FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:02:39Tarmo Uusitalo2:34:42
    1358FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:02:42Timo Ahonen2:24:50
    1359RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:02:49ANTON KOSORUKOV2:24:26
    1360FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:02:54Sami Sivunen2:18:08
    1361FINFTA 2 (988)+2:02:57Samuli Kiskola2:49:59
    1362FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:03:09Tapio Alapuranen2:16:19
    1363FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:03:13Jari Hagman2:31:40
    1364FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:03:47Markku Heinonen2:12:40
    1365FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:04:23Juha Elovirta2:22:49
    1366FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:04:29Jussi Sippola2:48:01
    1367FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:04:46Teemu Piesanen2:37:47
    1368FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:04:56Esa Heimo2:26:58
    1369FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:05:04Timo Rokka2:37:00
    1370FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:05:07Ilkka Sormunen1:58:14
    1371FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:05:30Paavo Sillanp2:32:58
    1372FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:05:34Urpo Piirainen2:27:50
    1373FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:05:35Teijo Pankko2:12:04
    1374FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:05:37Jaakko Oja2:11:25
    1375FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:05:40Martti kngs2:27:06
    1376FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:05:46Elmo Naakka2:33:24
    1377FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:05:48Pekka Jppinen2:30:53
    1378FINEDX (908)+2:06:03Hannu Krger2:15:20
    1379LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:06:05Gints Germanis2:32:24
    1380FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:06:09Juha Kuosmanen2:39:41
    1381FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:06:12Kim Metso2:20:21
    1382FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:06:25Antti Kuhasalo2:21:42
    1383FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:06:34Samuli Hietaoja2:32:05
    1384FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:06:38Kimmo Mki2:15:14
    1385FINOK77 6 (782)+2:06:43Robert Weiss2:15:42
    1386FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:06:46Oscar Johansson2:14:06
    1387FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:06:46Jorma Mkiranta2:09:19
    1388FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:06:48Petri Tarkiainen2:16:27
    1389FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:06:49Juhani Tuomaala2:09:30
    1390FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:06:49Matti Ahola2:20:20
    1391FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:06:50Antti Rinkinen1:56:14
    1392FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:06:57Heikki Haarajoki2:14:46
    1393FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:07:02Janne Haverinen2:17:15
    1394FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:07:20Thomas Liljestrand2:16:31
    1395FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:07:23Sara Mkel2:17:00
    1396FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:07:25Jyrki Ylipulli2:19:54
    1397FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:07:28Aki Niemi2:29:32
    1398FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:07:30Antti Nikunen2:16:46
    1399FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:07:32Jani Pitknen2:28:50
    1400FINMetos (1166)+2:07:38Toni Tolonen2:34:41
    1401FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:07:53Matias Kauppila2:52:27
    1402FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:08:18Lauri Sutinen2:36:46
    1403FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:08:40Reino Kaario2:30:35
    1404FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:09:46Olli Koskela2:22:15
    1405FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:09:46Juhani Sillanp2:48:20
    1406FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:10:00Timo Rantala2:13:17
    1407FINVierestohi (1285)+2:10:02Seppo Vainikainen2:23:27
    1408FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:10:16Lotta Sandroos2:46:46
    1409FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:10:22Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:19:04
    1410FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:10:51Jouni Rautasalo2:19:26
    1411FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:11:12Tero Vainio2:25:01
    1412FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:11:43Timo Rehmonen2:41:59
    1413FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:11:46Jussi Ovaskainen2:41:05
    1414FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:13:00Jussi Lahdenniemi2:19:15
    1415FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:13:31Eljas Supponen2:19:41
    1416FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:13:57Samuli Seppl2:04:15
    1417FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:14:11Ari Kuusholma2:20:47
    1418FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:14:24Emil Holmstrm2:34:07
    1419FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:14:26Antti Pirinen2:36:52
    1420FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:14:31Anni Hokkanen2:22:47
    1421FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:14:56Riitta Lehvonen2:31:25
    1422FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:15:24Mikko Norrbacka2:39:18
    1423FINOpusCapita (959)+2:15:30Henri Wiik2:29:05
    1424FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:15:38Niko Haapamki2:23:31
    1425FINSito (1126)+2:15:38Joonas Hakkila2:32:01
    1426FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:15:48Kimmo Ilppola2:50:06
    1427FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:16:06Tapani Suihkonen2:36:52
    1428FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:16:29Kari Pienimki2:24:39
    1429FINRastikato (1510)+2:16:49Olli Knuuttila2:48:45
    1430FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:17:43Juho Uusitalo1:43:38
    1431FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:17:54Mika Mustalahti2:21:05
    1432FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:18:12Olli Kontkanen2:43:45
    1433FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:19:23Mika Valkonen1:58:34
    1434FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:19:27Arto Etu-Huitti2:10:58
    1435FINCadpool (1294)+2:19:31Jussi Jansson2:27:17
    1436FINJucat Team (1391)+2:19:53Marko Santamki2:34:12
    1437FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:20:00Jyrki Tahvanainen2:10:31
    1438FINTERO (1337)+2:20:04sterberg Henrik2:12:25
    1439FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:20:05Juhani Toimela2:10:05
    1440FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:20:15Aki Tapanainen2:16:46
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:20:24Mikaela Creutz2:30:32
    1442FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:20:50Ari Kauhanen2:28:18
    1443FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:21:05Perttu Mikkola2:25:54
    1444FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:21:21Jonas Westerlund2:40:39
    1445FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:21:33Jarmo Viita2:28:32
    1446FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:21:34Jorma Tytykoski2:33:18
    1447FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:21:36Kalle Kuoppamki2:29:33
    1448FINDatactica (1406)+2:21:57Seppo Kuusisto2:49:13
    1449FINNavi 5 (987)+2:22:08Timo Mouhu2:54:06
    1450FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:22:13Jesse Valto2:11:42
    1451GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:23:19Paul Todd2:11:12
    1452FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:23:25Juho Nissinen1:50:30
    1453FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:23:29Pasi Huttunen2:14:56
    1454FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:23:29Tommi Elo2:13:07
    1455FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:23:34Kim Rundell2:21:47
    1456FINTieto (1633)+2:23:34Jussi Vuorisalmi2:20:00
    1457FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:23:47Tuukka Saarela2:32:08
    1458FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:23:53Jukka Piril2:01:17
    1459FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:24:32Eetu Immonen2:37:24
    1460FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:24:32Hannu Ruokolainen2:36:29
    1461FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:24:41Mikko Niemel2:34:09
    1462FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:24:42Tuomas Tiusanen2:34:05
    1463FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:25:04Jarno Raitanen2:48:04
    1464FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:26:23Ilpo Alanko2:43:04
    1465FINRejlers (1173)+2:26:34Juha Ruokonen2:42:10
    1466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:26:35Sauli Tuomisto2:48:18
    1467FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:26:37Esa Manninen2:35:27
    1468FINME Pummit (1228)+2:26:42Klaus Nevala2:54:30
    1469FINKops (826)+2:26:59Jani Nuutinen2:04:26
    1470DENOK-SYD (502)+2:27:03Rasmus Ejlersen2:34:58
    1471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:27:07Ville Kauppi2:46:56
    1472FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:27:19Sami Kervinen1:51:04
    1473FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:27:48Aapo Palonen2:41:24
    1474FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:28:05Mika Viertola2:56:36
    1475FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:28:31Sakari Helminen2:54:35
    1476FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:28:56Teemu Virtanen2:19:13
    1477FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:29:20Jukka Niskala2:47:28
    1478FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:29:47Lauri Mkinen2:28:11
    1479FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:30:16Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:51:27
    1480FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:30:35Hannu Seppnen2:33:33
    1481FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:30:50Ringo Lindgren2:57:36
    1482FINSkipoli (1419)+2:31:26Ville Riihimki2:12:31
    1483FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:31:27Markku Seurujrvi2:46:34
    1484FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:31:32Sami Paakkunainen2:45:36
    1485FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:31:38Mikko Virtanen2:41:10
    1486FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:31:43Markus Autero2:46:01
    1487FINSK Salla (1258)+2:33:06Pasi Jussila2:47:41
    1488FINSavcor (1705)+2:33:18Kerttu Nironen1:59:41
    1489FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:33:37Mauri Saarinen2:55:07
    1490FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:34:25Antti Terv2:19:50
    1491FINErs seura (1274)+2:34:27Juho Pakkanen2:27:49
    1492FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:34:27Jyrki Itkonen2:22:09
    1493FINVincit (819)+2:34:42Mikko Riihimki1:48:56
    1494FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:35:29Hannes Ikheimo2:28:19
    1495FINLounapartio (1275)+2:35:32Jesse Jyrl2:47:27
    1496FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:35:47Jorma Lindeman2:54:02
    1497FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:35:56Jouni Pasanen2:27:03
    1498FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:36:00Matti Miinala2:14:34
    1499FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:36:02Ville Iiskola2:14:54
    1500FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:36:04Antti Laukkanen3:00:20
    1501FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:36:05Petteri Kauppinen2:26:32
    1502FINNet Man (1514)+2:36:48Harri Takala2:49:31
    1503FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:37:19Mikko Mattila2:15:46
    1504FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:37:54Heikki Marttila2:50:14
    1505FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:38:00Elina Mattila2:58:39
    1506FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:38:06Jonne Holmberg3:01:43
    1507FINCADS Team (1636)+2:38:17Antti Sepp2:28:51
    1508FINK-98 (1567)+2:38:23Janne Hiltunen2:45:20
    1509FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:38:59Elmo Vilenius2:44:37
    1510FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:39:16Tarmo Salmi3:06:21
    1511FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:39:18Risto Salovaara2:30:55
    1512FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:39:23Teppo Salmia2:19:56
    1513FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:40:14Mikko Niemi2:36:41
    1514FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:40:16Mika Haaja2:46:24
    1515FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:40:18Ari Hyvnen2:20:18
    1516FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:40:29Rauno Aavasalo2:46:59
    1517FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:40:31Kari Vigelius2:47:16
    1518FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:41:48Mikko Kaartinen2:38:14
    1519FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:43:15Harri Kinnunen3:10:48
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:43:24Timo Liiri2:35:21
    1521FINIC Events (1503)+2:43:28Patrik Kvikant2:45:15
    1522FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:43:30Valtteri Reinman2:36:40
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:43:30Markku Lainevirta2:42:33
    1524FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:44:18Erkka Nousiainen2:23:20
    1525FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:45:32Jouni Karhumaa2:55:34
    1526FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:45:37Petri Oikarinen2:51:37
    1527FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:45:39Ville Nikkanen3:09:00
    1528FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:46:08Niko Tuominen3:10:25
    1529FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:46:16Konsta Wjuga2:32:05
    1530FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:46:35Vesa Matkaselk2:24:29
    1531FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:47:22Joonas Rantanen2:34:41
    1532FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:48:44Harri Mikkola2:27:26
    1533FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:48:53Jouko Koskialho3:03:07
    1534FINSports by LUT (1092)+2:48:55Kari Heikkinen3:27:58
    1535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:48:57Jouko Lahtinen2:39:04
    1536FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:49:29Jouko Pannula3:03:16
    1537FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:49:30Eki Lehtimki2:51:50
    1538FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:49:42Harri Lukander2:48:01
    1539FINHintsanen (1480)+2:49:43Kauko Hintsanen2:35:29
    1540FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:49:51Teijo Sorvari3:05:24
    1541FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:52:17Roy Parnetti2:06:35
    1542FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:53:58Andreas Rydefalk3:10:17
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:54:03Seppo Kinkki2:54:05
    1544FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:54:39Mika Kunnari2:45:21
    1545FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:54:41Mikko Pekkanen3:26:41
    1546FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:54:48Leena Kukkonen2:11:32
    1547FINABB SK (1345)+2:54:50Janne Hellberg2:19:53
    1548FINMatrix (1615)+2:55:33Tuomo Lempiinen3:23:57
    1549FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:56:45Juha Turpeinen2:27:42
    1550FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:57:42Juha Inkeroinen3:04:26
    1551FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:58:22Terhi Chakhovich3:14:20
    1552GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:59:14Ben Dempsey2:37:46
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:59:36Jaakko Silpola3:07:11
    1554FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:59:37Stefan Aniszewski2:27:18
    1555FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:59:39Jussi Lindberg2:39:36
    1556FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:59:46Antti Vainionp2:44:04
    1557FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:59:48Annika Ampuja2:50:47
    1558FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:59:51Gert Wahtera2:52:34
    1559FINTamrock (1162)+2:59:54Jarmo Rantanen3:08:40
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+3:00:47Mikko Simola2:59:14
    1561FINWillTri (1549)+3:00:47Jukka Kupiainen2:52:11
    1562FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:02:24Antti Pirinen2:53:52
    1563FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:03:03Tuomo Vetelinen2:43:20
    1564FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:04:06Jukka Matilainen3:10:56
    1565FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:04:10Matti Vanha-aho2:43:02
    1566FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:05:46Jukka Pispala2:38:45
    1567FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:12:00Mikko Tuovio3:19:16
    1568FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:12:04Kimmo Sskilahti3:21:08
    1569FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:12:27Tommi Salo3:01:42
    1570FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:12:29J Nuutinen2:40:06
    1571FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:14:13Aatu Piispanen3:06:54
    1572FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:14:18Matti Lindstrm2:59:34
    1573FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:14:48Tiina Ala-Nissil3:46:26
    1574FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:15:11Jussi Seppnen3:37:45
    1575FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:15:47Aaron Horvath2:55:49
    1576FINNixu (1642)+3:15:56Mikko Larikka3:24:45
    1577FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:16:37Matias Kidron3:19:32
    1578FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:17:00Pasi Laitakari2:29:37
    1579FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:17:04Eetu Repo3:30:25
    1580FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:17:39Jari Yletyinen3:37:06
    1581FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:18:27Niko Hellgren3:35:06
    1582FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:18:51Matti Ylitalo3:24:29
    1583FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:18:53Wille Keltikangas3:27:22
    1584FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:20:45Helena Raula2:38:08
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:22:13Olli Laine3:15:17
    1586FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:22:17Timo Vh-Pietil3:01:53
    1587FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:23:09Martti Mki3:01:08
    1588FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:23:25Raimo Himanka3:35:43
    1589FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:26:04Pekka Mnty3:00:04
    1590FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:31:37Heikki Inkinen3:12:24
    1591FINDigita (1421)+3:31:45Mika Hirviniemi3:16:46
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:34:10Mikko Hovi3:14:47
    1593FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:37:56Sanna Hamari2:53:42
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:42:02Tuukka Kosola3:30:39
    1595FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:42:45Teemu Suuronen3:23:00
    1596FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:42:46Osmo Aho3:10:22
    1597FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:42:49Olli Suntiola3:20:20
    1598FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+3:46:15Juha Sajomaa4:22:19
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:46:54Jarmo Joronen3:03:36
    1600FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:50:28Mika RAITOLA3:06:38
    1601FINPrihat (1441)+3:53:16Matti Pajari2:10:03
    1602FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:53:25Ville Syrj3:10:20
    1603FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+3:59:28Tomi Liljemark4:06:21
    1604FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+4:04:19Hannu Sireni3:41:44
    1605FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+4:07:07Olli Kanerva3:25:03
    1606FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:07:08Elias Partti3:34:54
    1607FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:13:04Pekka Hilke3:29:33
    1608FINKnut Posse (1511)+4:13:10Mikko Forss4:03:07
    1609FINFUK1 (1703)+4:20:03Erkki Pulkkinen2:12:16
    1610FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+4:20:16Grzegorz Zurakowski3:43:27
    1611FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:26:44Mikko Peltoniemi3:23:44
    1612FINJarnat (1231)+4:26:47Hannu Peltola3:21:52
    1613FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+4:30:28Arto Remes3:46:29
    1614FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:45:53Jyrki Kiviniitty2:37:58
    1615FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+4:58:38Jukka Katajisto3:53:42
    1616FINSpektrum (1509)+5:09:57Jeremias Berg3:46:22
    1617FINJutopia (1254)+5:17:29Jukka Song5:07:56
    1618FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+7:12:30Erkki Soininen5:27:56
    1619GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:37:42Julian Morgone7:40:35