jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 12,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:50:12Jari Valtonen2:14:42
    1202FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:50:13Niko Kinnunen2:18:41
    1203FINContact force (1431)+1:50:17Juuso Heiskanen2:24:16
    1204FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:50:28Jari Pitknen2:11:05
    1205FINHal Bro (674)+1:50:29Jyrki Rintala2:15:58
    1206FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:50:29Jari Knskangas2:08:28
    1207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:50:47Martti Leppl2:21:32
    1208FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:50:55Sergey Pasechnik1:58:36
    1209FINVnkypannu (799)+1:50:56Jari Kaitajrvi2:01:55
    1210FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:51:05Antti Puhakka2:09:27
    1211GBRAAOC (1221)+1:51:12Nick Lightfoot2:01:48
    1212FINPllikt (1410)+1:51:18Mika Damskgg2:10:48
    1213FINHRUP (1304)+1:51:23Petri Savilahti2:09:09
    1214FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:51:24Lasse Roiha2:24:18
    1215FINSK SK (1536)+1:51:31Tom Gretteberg2:12:52
    1216FINVTT (992)+1:51:34Jussi Mutanen2:13:35
    1217FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:51:35Lauri Laine2:25:40
    1218FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:51:35Lauri Hollo2:15:37
    1219FINKTTO (1072)+1:51:37Toni Vuorinen2:04:52
    1220FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:51:38Antti Korpikallio2:12:14
    1221FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:51:43Tero Korpi2:24:59
    1222FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:51:43Erno Rantanen2:29:45
    1223FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:51:49Esa Soppela2:25:58
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:51:53Rauli Karppinen2:11:50
    1225FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:51:58Miikka Sandholm2:06:17
    1226FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:52:01Simo Hirvonen2:20:36
    1227FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:52:02Ari-Matti Leinonen2:27:41
    1228FINMets Forest (1651)+1:52:04Andrey Malevskiy2:05:27
    1229FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:52:04Johanna Menalusta2:33:05
    1230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:52:08Pekka Niemensivu2:11:34
    1231FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:52:17Kari Koskinen2:15:36
    1232FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:52:32Mikko Heilala2:27:20
    1233FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:52:40Antero Komi2:03:54
    1234FINF (1249)+1:52:43Arto Heikkinen2:28:21
    1235FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:52:53Rami Peltola2:32:10
    1236FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:52:56Asko Vainio2:13:59
    1237FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:53:11Lassila Petri2:23:20
    1238FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:53:13Petja Vorobjev2:24:49
    1239FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:53:14Ismo Niemi2:06:30
    1240FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:53:23Tuomo Ratia2:15:03
    1241FINRastisudit (1305)+1:53:25Mikko Kotiranta2:20:34
    1242FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:53:29Jari Laine2:24:22
    1243FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:53:32Per-Anders Lindgren2:19:51
    1244FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:53:34Juho Mattila2:36:49
    1245FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:53:37Roope Kinnunen2:25:59
    1246FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:53:42Jussi Iinatti2:21:43
    1247FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:53:58Esa Vesterinen2:07:34
    1248FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:53:59Jouni Heinnen2:22:29
    1249FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:54:16Kari Partanen2:21:26
    1250FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:54:17Kauko Vainiomki2:16:02
    1251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:54:18Petri Iloviita2:28:42
    1252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:54:19ge Liljestrm2:25:45
    1253FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:54:28Timo Manninen2:33:22
    1254LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:54:29Raimonds Berzins2:04:46
    1255FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:54:31Pekka Kurki2:21:27
    1256FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:54:31Stefan Borgman2:12:42
    1257FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:54:37Keijo Hmlinen2:29:35
    1258FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:54:39Jussi Pietinalho2:26:11
    1259GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:54:41Megan Carter-Davies2:36:47
    1260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:54:48Timo Ruotsalainen2:26:03
    1261FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:54:50Esa Repo2:52:16
    1262FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:54:53Pekka Leskinen2:46:34
    1263FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:54:56Olavi Kernen2:29:17
    1264FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:55:04Antti Ilomki2:24:09
    1265FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:55:17Roland Hst2:21:00
    1266FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:55:28Antti Tonteri2:17:21
    1267FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:55:28Antti Nisonen2:38:42
    1268FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:55:31Olli Ranta2:07:43
    1269FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:55:35Jarno Hmlinen2:37:51
    1270FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:55:50Harri Kinnunen2:24:42
    1271FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:55:52Petri Vierti2:28:20
    1272FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:55:54Kalle Korhonen2:26:35
    1273FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:56:15Tarmo Tyynel2:07:55
    1274FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:56:36Viljo Heimonen2:38:05
    1275FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:56:40Severi Halkosaari2:35:10
    1276FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:56:42Mikko Nygrd2:10:07
    1277FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:56:42Jouni Pyyknen2:19:58
    1278FINIK rnen (777)+1:56:45Jussi Mkinen2:21:55
    1279FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:56:58Simo Pyhnen2:30:09
    1280FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:56:59Hannu Ali-Haapala2:26:22
    1281FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:57:10Jari Kauppinen2:42:19
    1282FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:57:16Lauri Hietalahti2:41:32
    1283FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:57:17Heli Ketola2:08:09
    1284FINMessnthen (1624)+1:57:19Timo Syrjl2:09:11
    1285FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:57:20Jaakko Vaho2:26:02
    1286SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:57:22Christer Nordstrm2:50:05
    1287FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:57:26Juha Juhola2:25:26
    1288FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:57:39Seppo Kuokkanen2:27:01
    1289FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:57:40Tero Menp2:34:31
    1290FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:57:49Ossi Lakkala2:34:02
    1291FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:57:50Pertti Heinikangas2:21:50
    1292FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:57:57Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:17:06
    1293FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:58:01Sami Kylml2:28:40
    1294FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:58:41Johanna Nousiainen2:31:55
    1295FINAjolinja (966)+1:59:00Antti Rytknen2:26:03
    1296FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:59:03Juha Niemist2:25:07
    1297FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:59:18Heikki Lepist2:17:56
    1298FINOK Kristina (643)+1:59:35Rasmus Lillandt2:26:40
    1299FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:59:42Vino Leinonen2:29:35
    1300FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:59:45Ville Karttunen2:28:35
    1301FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:00:01Pentti Hirvonen2:47:10
    1302FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:00:03Risto Laari2:37:08
    1303FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:00:16Tauno Piiroinen2:44:58
    1304FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+2:00:22Juho Kaulio2:08:08
    1305FINJYY Jopa (1238)+2:00:33Tanja Mnnist2:37:11
    1306FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:00:35Pekka Hintsanen2:21:17
    1307FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:00:44Markus-Mikko Kylml2:12:58
    1308FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:00:46Esko Parikka2:12:16
    1309FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:00:49Marko Rauhansalo2:32:28
    1310FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:00:52Markus Kangas2:22:48
    1311FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:00:52Mikko Asikainen2:14:24
    1312FINSurut (1409)+2:00:54Ilkka Saarimaa2:34:48
    1313FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:00:57Isra Alatalo2:50:24
    1314FINKotipojat (963)+2:01:04Eero Palomki2:19:50
    1315FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:01:10Teppo Laine2:32:26
    1316FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:01:22Kari Ennola2:33:52
    1317FINKntit (1038)+2:01:26Tommy Nordstrm2:22:36
    1318FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:01:38Antti Mansikkaviita2:09:41
    1319LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:01:49Kalva Kalvis2:26:22
    1320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:02:00Heikki Heinonen2:26:40
    1321FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:02:02Jari Heiskanen2:40:30
    1322FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:02:04Jaakko Kyhk2:31:20
    1323FINHirviveikot (867)+2:02:14Antti Siponen2:38:54
    1324FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:02:14Teppo Klli2:28:46
    1325FINElMys (1518)+2:02:21Jari Marttila2:44:22
    1326FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:02:38Lauri Karhumki2:24:28
    1327NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:03:04Dagfinn Torpe2:13:20
    1328FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:03:27Teemu Ruuhi2:24:41
    1329FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:03:42Leo Lehtomki2:47:01
    1330FINTornator (1471)+2:03:44Tapio Suutarla2:34:54
    1331FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:03:49Susan Humppi3:01:12
    1332ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:03:52Vallo Mnniste2:17:39
    1333FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:04:30Juha Seppl2:17:05
    1334FINValio (1539)+2:04:36Juha-Matti Laiho2:06:07
    1335FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:04:39Jaakko Juva2:23:38
    1336FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:04:42Kari Jylh2:25:25
    1337FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:04:44Matti Tuononen2:35:04
    1338FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:05:18Sami Hassinen2:23:13
    1339FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:05:20Lasse Kataja2:24:54
    1340FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:05:58Taavi Korja2:51:04
    1341FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:06:07Kari Puttonen2:23:58
    1342FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:06:32Tuukka Toivonen2:32:37
    1343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:06:42Matti Strmmer2:36:20
    1344FINPipelife (1507)+2:06:45Marko Tanskanen2:42:44
    1345FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:06:49Tapani Nippala2:36:09
    1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:06:50Aki Saari2:35:19
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:06:58Teemu Kallio2:49:21
    1348FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:06:59Jari Hagman2:40:50
    1349FINTeam Laardi (1335)+2:07:04Petri Stranden2:37:15
    1350FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:07:06Ari Hirvonen2:36:51
    1351FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:07:08Hannes Mkel2:34:22
    1352FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:07:26Sami Sivunen2:28:04
    1353FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:07:30Juha Elovirta2:31:20
    1354FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:07:32Eero Leppkorpi2:33:00
    1355FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:07:38Teemu Piesanen2:46:03
    1356FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:07:42Tarmo Uusitalo2:45:09
    1357RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:07:54ANTON KOSORUKOV2:34:55
    1358FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:08:02Timo Ahonen2:35:34
    1359FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:08:04Markku Heinonen2:22:21
    1360FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:08:18Tapio Alapuranen2:26:52
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:08:45Jaakko Oja2:19:57
    1362FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:08:47Esa Heimo2:36:13
    1363FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:08:49Ilkka Sormunen2:07:20
    1364FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:08:50Jouni Haaraniemi2:37:30
    1365FINFTA 2 (988)+2:08:50Samuli Kiskola3:01:16
    1366FINKompassibois (1498)+2:09:15Antti Kakkonen2:46:45
    1367FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:09:17Tenho Jokela2:51:56
    1368FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:09:28Oscar Johansson2:22:12
    1369FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:09:28Petri Tarkiainen2:24:31
    1370FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:09:32Urpo Piirainen2:37:12
    1371FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:09:38Juhani Tuomaala2:17:43
    1372FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:09:38Jussi Sippola2:58:34
    1373FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:09:40Teijo Pankko2:21:33
    1374FINOK77 6 (782)+2:09:43Robert Weiss2:24:06
    1375FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:09:45Martti kngs2:36:35
    1376FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:10:04Jorma Mkiranta2:18:01
    1377FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:10:07Elmo Naakka2:43:09
    1378FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:10:12Kimmo Mki2:24:12
    1379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:10:16Antti Kuhasalo2:30:57
    1380FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:10:19Paavo Sillanp2:43:11
    1381LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:10:22Gints Germanis2:42:05
    1382FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:10:27Timo Rokka2:47:47
    1383FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:10:28Matti Ahola2:29:23
    1384FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:10:31Heikki Haarajoki2:23:44
    1385FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:10:41Kim Metso2:30:14
    1386FINEDX (908)+2:11:04Hannu Krger2:25:45
    1387FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:11:21Thomas Liljestrand2:25:56
    1388FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:11:23Jyrki Ylipulli2:29:16
    1389FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:11:23Antti Rinkinen2:06:11
    1390FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:11:24Sara Mkel2:26:25
    1391FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:11:25Pekka Jppinen2:41:54
    1392FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:11:28Jani Pitknen2:38:10
    1393FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:11:28Janne Haverinen2:27:05
    1394FINMetos (1166)+2:11:28Toni Tolonen2:43:55
    1395FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:11:29Aki Niemi2:38:57
    1396FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:11:32Antti Nikunen2:26:12
    1397FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:12:30Samuli Hietaoja2:43:25
    1398FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:12:46Olli Koskela2:30:39
    1399FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:12:49Juha Kuosmanen2:51:45
    1400FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:13:40Matias Kauppila3:03:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >