jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 12,4 km

    1FINKoovee (9)2:20:43Lauri Sild1:15:27
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+5Jan Troeng1:16:11
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+8Hannu Airila1:16:37
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+8Olle Bostrm1:16:17
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+12Aleksi Karppinen1:14:18
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13Jesper Svensk1:14:12
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+15Kent Ohlsson1:16:38
    8NORFrol IL (28)+17Martin Vister1:15:22
    9SWETullinge SK (49)+24Simon Imark1:13:57
    10NORHalden SK (2)+24Jarkko Huovila1:15:38
    11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+25Simo-Pekka Fincke1:13:50
    12SWEOK Ravinen (24)+26Emil Granqvist1:15:15
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+27Filip Dahlgren1:15:02
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+28Andreas Hall1:17:08
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+29Petri Saari1:14:53
    16SWEOK Kre (100)+30Fredrik Mattsson1:17:08
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+31Erik Liljequist1:16:36
    18SWErla IF (35)+32Robbin Kantarp1:14:50
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+34Janis Kums1:15:17
    20FINKoovee 2 (143)+35Juho Westerlund1:14:38
    21SWERehns BK (60)+37Fredrik Ingelsson1:18:18
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+38Jakob Lf1:16:45
    23FINOK Trian (22)+39Jrgen Wickholm1:17:10
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+44Anders Skarholt1:16:51
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+44Johan Lindberg1:15:26
    26NORNydalens SK (45)+45ystein Srensen1:15:51
    27FINMS Parma (18)+47Henrik Visnen1:17:12
    28NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:35Espen Jakobsen1:17:58
    29LTUIGTISA (50)+3:35Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:17:28
    30FINLynx (31)+3:39Niklas Saramki1:19:50
    31NORFossum IF (36)+4:02Tim Robertson1:20:39
    32FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:13Mikko Huhtinen1:20:03
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:22Jonas Pilblad1:17:43
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4:23Mats Haldin1:21:18
    35SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:25Daniel Atts1:18:23
    36FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:26Anton Kuukka1:19:10
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+4:27Tomi Mattila1:21:20
    38NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:29Christian Riddervold Kahrs1:18:40
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:31Sami Vhnen1:19:17
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:31Doug Tullie1:17:43
    41FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+4:40Aapo Aaltio1:18:46
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+5:02Tuomo Lahtinen1:20:39
    43FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+7:32Juha Luoma1:21:13
    44NORKristiansand OK (1)+8:25Vegard Danielsen1:22:14
    45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+8:44Ville Laakso1:24:26
    46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+8:52Ludvig hlund1:22:20
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+8:52Aleksi Sorsa1:23:19
    48NORVaregg IL (56)+8:58Arnesen Simen1:25:14
    49NORNTNUI (29)+8:58Simen Aamodt1:22:45
    50FINNavi (82)+9:06Topias Ahola1:23:30
    51NORLillomarka OL (17)+9:17Robert Merl1:23:48
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:42Mikael Eliasson1:25:48
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+9:42Heino Ollin1:22:38
    54SWErla IF 2 (94)+9:46Jonathan Rosendahl1:24:42
    55SWEOK Orion (40)+9:48Olof Sangren1:24:43
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+9:58Erik Lind1:24:29
    57NORHeming Orientering (251)+10:02Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:21:41
    58SWELnghundra IF (95)+10:05Anton Forsberg1:23:43
    59SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+10:23Jegor Kostylev1:27:06
    60NORKonnerud IL (147)+11:01Jonas Juveli1:26:57
    61SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+11:32Niklas Olofsson1:26:27
    62SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+11:35Martin Ivarsson1:27:49
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+11:40Theo Fleurent1:26:28
    64AUTOLC Graz (466)+12:24Matthias Grll1:25:46
    65SWEEksj SOK (166)+12:27Lucas Sundblad1:22:37
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+12:43Janne Weckman1:24:44
    67FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+12:47Perttu Sorsa1:26:07
    68FINPellon Ponsi (48)+12:52Lauri Oikarinen1:26:07
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+12:53Roman Efimov1:27:47
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+14:16Josh Bech1:29:28
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+14:21Mattias Karlsson1:27:00
    72SWEOK Denseln (10)+14:49Algirdas Bartkevicius1:21:59
    73SWENykpings OK (116)+14:51Marcus Berggren1:27:56
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+14:53Martin Djerf1:26:48
    75FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+14:54Arttu Syrjlinen1:24:53
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+14:56Teemu Eerola1:28:19
    77SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+14:57Johan Modig1:26:57
    78SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+15:10Oskar Ek Larsson1:29:40
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+15:10Simo Mertanen1:28:34
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+15:13Aapo Summanen1:28:40
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+15:15Sigur Heggedal1:28:22
    82NORBysen IL (225)+15:17Ola Berger1:29:07
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+15:18Jarno Kallio-Knn1:27:44
    84FINOK Trian 2 (62)+15:19Jani Virta1:28:13
    85NORHalden SK 3 (145)+15:20Tore Sandvik1:27:35
    86FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+15:26Henri Kalve1:27:35
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+15:30Mika Jokiranta1:28:10
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+15:30Vesa Mkinen1:27:11
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+15:32Kimmo Vilska1:26:26
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+15:33Erik Blomgren1:30:13
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+15:35Axel Granqvist1:27:44
    92FINMS Parma 2 (59)+15:37Peeter Pihl1:29:00
    93FINKangasala SK (44)+15:40Jarkko Liuha1:28:41
    94SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+15:40Edgars Lakis1:29:00
    95BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+16:02Yury Yazykov1:26:09
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+16:14Timo Joensuu1:31:59
    97FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+16:15Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:29:57
    98FINTurengin RC (841)+16:22Ari Merilinen1:29:24
    99NORFrol IL 2 (96)+16:41Hvard Vassenden1:32:53
    100NORFossum IF 2 (70)+17:28Erling Hjermstad1:33:47
    101DENOK Pan rhus (32)+17:47Rasmus Djurhuus1:25:40
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+18:15Sampo Rahko1:28:35
    103FINSK Uusi (110)+18:18Markus Airila1:32:18
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+18:19Niko Larmala1:32:54
    105SWEOK Rodhen (80)+18:22Vasili Straltsou1:30:24
    106RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+18:31Alexandr Raykov1:28:52
    107ESPCatalonia Team (239)+18:47Pol Rafols1:31:32
    108FINEspoon Akilles (142)+18:52Petrus Hanhijrvi1:30:49
    109SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:02Peter berg1:17:01
    110RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+19:15Roman Bondarenko1:25:55
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+19:25Vilho Loukkalahti1:25:40
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+19:27Lauri Sorsa1:29:41
    113SWEIFK Ume (68)+19:28Martin Hederskog1:22:15
    114ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+19:34Andreas Kraas1:26:00
    115SWESnttringe SK (256)+19:35Flavio Poltera1:25:54
    116SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+19:35Bjrn Kristiansson1:34:04
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+19:44Marko Pitknen1:32:48
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+19:47Jaakko Mkel1:30:06
    119SWETby OK (61)+19:47Jens Rnnols1:21:21
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+19:57Mikko Visnen1:25:02
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+20:21Juho Rajaniemi1:30:27
    122FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+21:14Petri Ikvalko1:31:26
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+21:27Fryderyk Pryjma1:33:40
    124FINRastivarsat (151)+21:33Lauri Huotari1:36:29
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+21:38Eivind Tonna1:34:47
    126LTUMedeina (404)+21:52Justas Misunas1:33:58
    127FINMS Parma 4 (363)+21:56Eero Jalli1:32:52
    128SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:02Andreas Jansson1:35:33
    129SWESkneslttens OL (210)+23:01Oskar Svensson1:36:59
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+23:03Dmitriy Masniy1:35:18
    131FINOK77 (148)+23:06Jonathan Ray1:26:31
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+23:11Niku Rintala1:29:05
    133NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+23:14Marius Pytten1:30:34
    134FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+23:22Hannu Saarijrvi1:29:19
    135SWEOK Alehof (331)+23:23Albin Thunberg1:21:42
    136NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+23:30Torben Wendler1:29:27
    137SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+23:32Mattias Kretschmar1:38:16
    138FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+23:35Kari Hillo1:35:21
    139NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+23:47Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:30:31
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+23:49Tuomo Laine1:30:25
    141SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+23:491:27:10
    142SWEHestra IF (78)+23:59Linus Landergren1:36:41
    143FINOK Raseborg (125)+24:02Erik Haajanen1:37:09
    144RUSNord West (81)+24:12ALEKSANDER BELOV1:37:17
    145FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+24:16Matti Tyryl1:34:08
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+24:29Juha Martikainen1:32:16
    147FINRasTiimi (134)+24:29Matti Keskitalo1:30:22
    148SWEHalmstad OK (167)+24:33Mikael Lundqvist1:37:56
    149LATOK Saldus (374)+24:37Guntars Mankus1:37:28
    150SWEAttunda OK (86)+24:50Axel Wrdhe1:32:27
    151FINLynx 2 (108)+25:25Henrik Asklf1:31:33
    152CANOTTAWA OC (380)+25:30Eric Kemp1:29:46
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+25:43Lauri Syrjlinen1:28:25
    154NORAsker SK (263)+26:09Vegard Gulbrandsen1:26:01
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+26:18Jarrah Day1:29:46
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+26:19Konsta Pitknen1:32:41
    157SWELinkpings OK (149)+26:22Niklas Olsson1:29:20
    158SWEVxj OK (181)+26:30Henrik Eklund1:32:59
    159RUSNord West 2 (170)+26:36PAVEL YUFANOV1:33:31
    160SWEPojkskoj (1599)+26:39Filip Karlsson1:30:18
    161SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+26:40Martin Srnbrink1:32:51
    162SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+26:41Albin Olausson1:32:30
    163FINOK Trian 3 (209)+26:41Erik Fabritius1:32:55
    164FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+26:42Gianluca Salvioni1:29:52
    165FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+26:43Petteri Laitinen1:32:35
    166LATOK Ogre (1323)+26:46Nauris Neimanis1:29:46
    167FINSuunta 2000 (493)+26:47Marko Vapa1:32:17
    168NORFreidig SPK (449)+26:49Oskar Spets Storhov1:28:54
    169SWESundbybergs IK (220)+26:53Niklas Carlsson1:33:11
    170FINLapuan Virki (127)+26:57Harri Pajula1:32:30
    171LTUAzuolas (107)+26:58Gytis Nakvosas1:33:05
    172FINIF Femman (88)+27:00Staffan Jrn1:30:53
    173SUIBussola OK (249)+27:03Ruegg Simon1:33:46
    174NOROppsal IF (159)+27:06Sigve Vgsnes1:29:42
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+27:24Vesa Tuviala1:34:17
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+27:31Antti Myllrinen1:29:46
    177SWEGotlands OF (1716)+27:41Andreas Liljegren1:34:11
    178NORIF Sturla (255)+27:43Yngvar Himyr Solberg1:39:57
    179NORLarvik OK (432)+27:46Jrn Sundby1:34:21
    180UKROK Slavutich (468)+27:46Oleksandr Rybakov1:40:06
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+28:17Matti Alonen1:40:35
    182FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+28:22Santeri Aikio1:33:24
    183SWEOK Milan (375)+28:30Jakob Fransson1:41:08
    184LATOK Meridians (203)+28:38Karlis Kaminskis1:40:47
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+29:58Pekka Huusari1:35:17
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+30:08Sampsa Lintunen1:42:07
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+30:23Heikki Istolahti1:43:27
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+30:24Teemu Lojamo1:42:34
    189NORStord Orientering (440)+30:55Bjarthe Westerheim1:28:16
    190NORNTNUI 2 (144)+30:57Simen Eid Nielsen1:38:27
    191NORBkkelagets SK (121)+31:00Eirik Watterdal1:31:00
    192SWEFrlunda OL (157)+31:02Jonas Martner1:29:56
    193RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+31:19SERGEI GLEBOV1:33:07
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+31:37Timo Savelainen1:34:16
    195FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+31:57Matti Keskinarkaus1:35:05
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+32:09Ville Mannonen1:33:28
    197GBRDRONGO (581)+32:11Ben Windsor1:37:58
    198SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+32:12Edvard Davidsson1:45:07
    199SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+32:13Pontus Pettersson1:32:09
    200FINMS Parma 3 (122)+32:16Rasmus Ekstrm1:34:47
    201SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+32:26Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:34:43
    202LATOK Kapa (175)+32:29Gatis Barons fon Caics1:45:32
    203FINLuumen Rasti (214)+32:31Vesa Tielinen1:40:06
    204NORKongsberg OL (297)+32:41Tord Strand1:40:38
    205GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+33:02Nathan Lawson1:36:39
    206ESTOK Vru (206)+33:04Jaagup Truusalu1:34:00
    207NORTrollelg (93)+33:06Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:34:59
    208FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+33:09Antti Ojansivu1:22:57
    209FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+33:13Fricis Spektors1:42:51
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+33:15Tero Myllymki1:33:03
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+33:16Tommi Kuronen1:35:09
    212SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+33:17Liutauras Bilevicius1:27:51
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+33:28Juha Huhtanen1:43:22
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+33:29Robert Sandberg1:35:04
    215SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+33:31Fredrik Noborn1:34:31
    216NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:32yvind Enger1:23:26
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+33:34Tommi Uusimki1:40:48
    218FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+33:34Kalle Junnikkala1:39:02
    219FINKoovee 4 (305)+33:37Markus Sinijrvi1:34:51
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+33:44Lassi Virtanen1:35:42
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+34:02Mikael Bostrm1:34:08
    222SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+34:12Adam Georgsson1:41:25
    223FINOK Botnia (235)+34:19Thomas Cederberg1:44:33
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+34:40Jari Holm1:36:52
    225FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+34:40Oskari Silvennoinen1:41:59
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+34:46Giacomo Frattari1:47:59
    227FINKeparDI (525)+34:55Hank da Silva1:30:44
    228UKROK Kompas (342)+35:15Mykola Petrovets1:32:59
    229FINRasti-Vihti (258)+35:19Mikael Kykk1:35:06
    230SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+35:27Anders Stllberg1:38:46
    231FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+35:28Jyri Paavola1:47:50
    232FINOL-Bowlare (351)+35:29Timo Sivill1:32:50
    233ESTJOKA (291)+35:30Kaarel Kallas1:36:22
    234SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+35:36Tero Junttila1:39:00
    235GBREUOC (208)+35:38Alistair Masson1:48:39
    236NOREnga (158)+35:39Petter Thoresen1:47:46
    237FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+35:40Juha Villa1:38:46
    238SWEJnkpings OK (395)+35:42Niklas Alvaeus1:38:08
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+35:42Esa Hongell1:40:43
    240FINHakuliset (630)+35:43Niko Hakulinen1:35:57
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+35:46Petri Moisio1:38:34
    242NORNTNUI 3 (150)+35:47Anders Bjergaard1:37:36
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+35:49Arttu Vesterinen1:36:45
    244FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+35:49Tomi Lehmusvuori1:37:00
    245FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:52Daniel Koivisto1:36:47
    246SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+35:54Tobias Kjell1:40:58
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+35:54Iiro Jskelinen1:37:39
    248SWEDela (1346)+35:57Daniel Sjlund1:41:56
    249FINOK Trian 5 (489)+35:57Janne Liuko1:30:35
    250FINLapin Veikot (431)+36:00Mikko Kallatsa1:37:27
    251SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+36:03Niklas Wrane1:37:58
    252FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+36:05Konsta Sipilinen1:38:49
    253FINSiilin Rasti (233)+36:11Pasi Oravainen1:38:27
    254SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+36:12Patte De Boussard1:37:58
    255SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+36:13Reto Flueckiger1:38:16
    256FINJussis seven (271)+36:14Mika Laitamki1:36:24
    257FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+36:16Teemu Harju1:34:16
    258ESTSK100 (285)+36:16Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:47:59
    259FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+36:19Arto Lilja1:38:47
    260SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+36:21Linus Rispling1:42:16
    261FINPihkaniskat (213)+36:21Jussi Toivonen1:38:23
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+36:22Marko Kivel1:39:16
    263FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+36:24Seppo Koskinen1:42:18
    264ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+36:25Randy Korb1:39:11
    265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+36:28Jukka Oksa1:37:41
    266FINPargas IF (169)+36:29Sren Nymalm1:33:12
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+36:31Ville Kosola1:42:49
    268FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+36:36Jukka Liuha1:39:54
    269FINSK Vuoksi (228)+36:37Aapo Tonder1:41:31
    270SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+36:38Kurt Schmid1:42:57
    271SWEIF Thor (333)+36:39Robert Pettersson1:37:37
    272FINLynx 4 (282)+36:43Jussi Aumo1:38:34
    273NOREmit (303)+36:50Peter Lfs1:40:11
    274FINUlvilan Ura (381)+36:53Eero Lehtonen1:49:59
    275FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+36:57Mika Ropponen1:45:21
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+36:59Harri Sinnel1:42:08
    277FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+37:01Antti Raatikainen1:43:41
    278RUSALKO-STOP (164)+37:03AIVAR JORDAN1:43:08
    279LATIK Auseklis (389)+37:04Marcis Gedins1:42:28
    280FINNavi 2 (205)+37:07Antti-Ville Salomaa1:38:32
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+37:07Mikko Piril1:38:43
    282FINOK Trian 4 (129)+37:07Pasi Liitiinen1:34:17
    283FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+37:08Ville Tiljander1:33:09
    284NORVerdal OK (294)+37:09Jon Sivertsen1:38:11
    285SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+37:14Carl Magnusson1:41:40
    286SWESurahammars SOK (292)+37:16Stefan Eriksson1:40:34
    287NORModum OL (247)+37:17Morten Brunes1:33:02
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+37:21Stefan Schlatter1:52:02
    289FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+37:29Tero Kopra1:39:19
    290FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+37:29Terho Lahtinen1:40:25
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+37:32Evgenii Matrosenkov1:40:37
    292ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+37:32Mihkel Jrveoja1:39:28
    293FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+37:34Jari Nikkinen1:34:33
    294FINRasti-Lukko (153)+37:39Kimmo Mieskoski1:33:49
    295SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+37:39Niklas Henriksson1:39:28
    296FINLapin Sudet (641)+37:40Jukka Sydnoja1:39:44
    297RUSYaroslavl (1560)+37:41Dmitry Parkhut1:42:36
    298FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+37:47Janne Karri1:35:10
    299FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+38:07Juho Tiukkanen1:44:45
    300SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+38:24Tomas Holmberg1:34:47
    301SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+38:52Mats berg1:38:47
    302RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+38:55Viktor Novikov1:34:00
    303RUSOmega (201)+39:03Sergey Yashchenko1:44:16
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+39:07Pertti Arola1:49:04
    305SWEGvle OK (90)+39:19Erik Boman1:44:39
    306SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+39:46Olle Srqvist1:52:54
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+40:15Pekka Noponen1:48:42
    308NORGNEIST (412)+40:21Tom yvind Johannessen1:53:53
    309FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+41:01Juho Koivisto1:43:42
    310SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+41:27Thomas Johansson1:36:14
    311FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+41:27Sauli Kuopus1:38:09
    312SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+41:27Albin Detterfelt1:47:49
    313FINKarjaan Ura (349)+41:32Milko Lehto1:38:10
    314FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+41:34Magnus Johansson1:31:10
    315SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+41:36Magnus Lindmark1:40:47
    316FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+41:39Lauri Laajaniemi1:42:57
    317SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+41:56Grahn Daniel1:37:44
    318FINRastiketut (378)+42:09Jarkko Rantoja1:37:51
    319FINLaihian Luja (549)+42:12Tapio Karppi1:40:02
    320FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+42:19Tommi Hakuli1:33:48
    321LAT30draugi.lv (355)+42:21Martins Godins1:40:14
    322POLUNTS (1253)+42:25Maciej Grabowski1:40:41
    323FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+42:49Juha Lehtonen1:34:50
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+42:51Carl Carlsson1:37:27
    325SWESkogslparna (184)+43:00Jonas Bystrm1:37:16
    326SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+43:13Pascal Vieser1:49:37
    327FINValkealan Kajo (652)+43:21Eerik Sihvola1:40:40
    328FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+43:22Tomi Kurhinen1:43:54
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+43:24Olli-Pekka Peltola1:38:01
    330FINIF Femman 2 (212)+43:24Ove Haldin1:35:11
    331LATBurkanciems OK (422)+43:44Artis Locmelis1:45:43
    332ESTPuujalad (597)+43:46Mehis Muru1:38:34
    333FINJohn Deere (1357)+43:51Henry Hyytiinen1:46:09
    334FINBertelin pojat (447)+44:00Mikko Ojala1:39:25
    335FINOlavin Rasti (330)+44:03Seppo Kairikko1:46:24
    336SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+44:04Jonas Niklasson1:47:08
    337FINLammin Ski (326)+44:04Markku Huostila1:47:33
    338FINLitran Mitta (1603)+44:04Juha Enroth1:39:41
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+44:07Aleksei Laisev1:37:30
    340FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+44:10Oskar Breilin1:46:00
    341FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+44:15Mika Heikura1:46:10
    342FINMS Parma 5 (244)+44:25Marko Suuronen1:47:14
    343LATOZONS OK (139)+44:31Dzintars Salavs1:50:11
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+44:31Kaeser Jerome1:50:18
    345GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+44:34Ed Nash1:34:08
    346BLRSozh (273)+44:36Anton Horbatouski1:45:58
    347FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+44:39Tero Taulavuori1:45:59
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+44:41Petri Kuusinen1:41:13
    349GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+44:43Reijo Mattinen1:41:04
    350FINHiiltomiehet (293)+44:43Mika Hkkinen1:33:18
    351FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+44:52Roope Rnkk1:57:36
    352SWEOK Msen (964)+44:55Kent Brjesson1:46:43
    353FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+45:08Simo Vnttinen1:45:26
    354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+45:10Tomi Hankaniemi1:47:39
    355HUNHungarian idols (1453)+45:14Ferenc Levai1:39:41
    356FINKoovee 5 (473)+45:14Justus Laitinen1:42:31
    357RUSNord West 3 (669)+45:15DENIS LEBEDEV1:42:22
    358FINIF Brahe (117)+45:21Matti Lindstedt1:33:44
    359FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+45:26Jukka Jokela1:46:04
    360LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+45:26Mockunas Leonas1:50:33
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+45:28Timo Narvinen1:45:48
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+45:29Niko Vaenerberg1:42:33
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+45:31Juha Hirvonen1:43:19
    364FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+45:32Petri Kettunen1:47:40
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+45:32Antti Kivikko1:48:17
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+45:34Pekka Lammi1:47:58
    367RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+45:36Andrey Kuokkanen1:41:20
    368SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+45:41Staffan Kjellman1:36:20
    369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+45:44Olli Malinen1:39:42
    370RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+45:55Mikhail Volkov1:46:14
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+45:59Mikko Sainio1:41:29
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+46:01Mikko Lepo1:41:36
    373FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+46:01Pertti Pasanen1:44:06
    374NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+46:05Magne W Mathisen1:43:04
    375FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+46:21Matti Ilmonen1:44:05
    376NORGanddal IL (275)+46:24Morten Sundli1:42:56
    377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+46:25Miro Tuomala1:36:12
    378FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+46:25Antti Viita1:41:37
    379GERSportvogl (526)+46:25bernhard fink1:47:00
    380NORNeed for speed (830)+46:26Ola Lesteberg1:40:33
    381FINSappion Veikot (437)+46:26Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:46:16
    382FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+46:27Miika Vehmas1:46:43
    383SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+46:36Joar Svartholm1:52:35
    384FINRasti-Nokia (260)+46:38Reijo Viitanen1:45:13
    385FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+46:39Jrgen Nyman1:41:56
    386FINMaarian Mahti (215)+46:46Timo Kankaanp1:48:59
    387FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+47:01Markus Kaukonen1:41:45
    388FINRiihon ukk (595)+47:30Pasi Jokinen1:47:30
    389NORWing OK (252)+47:33Johannes Midtb1:53:00
    390FINRasti E4 (269)+47:37Ari Varis1:51:06
    391SWEUme OK (399)+47:44Christian Bigler1:50:36
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+48:01Jussi Hietala1:45:30
    393FINKonserni (1336)+48:05Siren Olli1:42:56
    394FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+48:10Juuso Tarkiainen1:48:57
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+48:18Asko Sippola1:50:44
    396FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+48:27Antti Sainio1:42:47
    397FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+48:28Vesa Nrkki1:48:41
    398SWETibro OK (506)+48:47Thomas Ljungqvist2:01:10
    399FINPetolintu (325)+48:51Tuomo Kuisma1:28:18
    400FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+48:58Vesa Ruuska1:46:53
    401SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+49:10Lukas Hellgren1:44:16
    402FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+49:13Antti-Markus Kirssi1:54:58
    403FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+49:15Anssi Muikku1:36:06
    404FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+49:24Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:45:02
    405ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+49:32Taivo Timmusk1:51:44
    406FINLahti 2017 (1436)+50:18Ristomatti Hakola1:42:03
    407FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+50:19Juho Sihvola1:45:15
    408SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+50:21Fabian Ringli1:35:01
    409FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+50:22Sami Raitola1:47:34
    410FINSCA Finland (1131)+50:23Kari Jussila1:36:59
    411FINOulun Tarmo (832)+50:26Sami Hrknen1:45:48
    412FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+50:29Harri Lammi1:46:32
    413FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+50:29Lasse Westerholm1:40:40
    414FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+50:30Juho Marila1:47:12
    415FINRasti-Jussit (270)+50:35Hannu Nikkola1:41:17
    416FINNrpes OK (317)+50:42Kenneth Smeds1:46:32
    417FINMS Parma 6 (417)+50:46Sami Aalto1:49:09
    418FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+50:46Antti Fljt1:45:25
    419FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+50:47Teemu Paavola1:37:07
    420FINAivan Sama (411)+50:49Tom Asklf1:35:03
    421SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+50:49Torsten Molitor1:48:39
    422FINJuntit OK (617)+50:56Lauri Leinonen1:42:19
    423FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+50:56Miika Jrvinen1:48:48
    424SWESundsvalls OK (186)+51:051:46:06
    425FINRastikarhut (243)+51:06Heikki Haapakoski1:50:48
    426SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+51:06Rajan Magnus1:50:16
    427FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+51:07Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:45:32
    428FINPeab Seicon (519)+51:10Erkka Harju-Sntti1:52:20
    429FINHelppoRasti (397)+51:13Sami Nurmi1:44:42
    430NORk-94 (425)+51:13Brge Pedersen1:51:36
    431RUSLegenda (315)+51:22Alexey Balandin1:39:00
    432FINIF Femman 3 (518)+51:24Carl-Oskar Granberg1:45:45
    433SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+51:26Per Fransson1:42:10
    434FINSAL (758)+51:27Kimmo Berg1:37:47
    435FINRasti-Jyry (609)+51:31Lauri Tapola1:52:07
    436FINKoovee 6 (812)+51:38Jarmo Mauriala1:39:42
    437FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+51:46Ossi Kangas1:54:50
    438FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+51:52Juho Leinonen1:48:53
    439FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+51:53Juha Haapamki1:53:16
    440ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+51:55Danilo Piht1:44:57
    441FINKartankiertjt (978)+51:58Pasi Lehtimki1:47:24
    442FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+51:59Mikko Karppinen1:45:27
    443FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+52:02Matti Forsberg1:52:11
    444FINIK Falken (373)+52:06Matias Grankull1:50:08
    445FINOK77 2 (165)+52:06Jyrki Jppinen1:44:15
    446FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+52:07Mikko Tyryl1:42:37
    447FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+52:08Pasi Nuottakari1:54:02
    448FINPuTi (849)+52:12Joona Putkonen1:40:14
    449NORTrollelg 2 (607)+52:16Kristian Stensrud1:46:06
    450FINTurska (939)+52:27Markus Heikkil1:41:22
    451FINOK Terjrv (572)+52:29Valter Forsen1:48:27
    452FINEx-Legends (231)+52:31Kimmo Liljestrm1:45:48
    453FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+52:32Pekka Herttua1:48:38
    454FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+52:33Ari Ylihrsil1:49:35
    455FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+52:34Jyrki Nikkinen1:43:11
    456FINRastiPiikki (430)+52:37Pasi Tlkk1:49:18
    457SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+52:37Stefan Carlsson1:45:35
    458POLOK!Sport (324)+52:40Piotr Dragowski1:55:14
    459FINLinnankiertjt (851)+52:55Jukka Nikulainen1:53:03
    460FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+52:59Petteri Heino2:01:08
    461FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+53:02Olli Kara1:50:42
    462FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+53:06Valtteri Vainio1:50:15
    463FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+53:09Tuomo Oksanen1:49:55
    464RUSIzhora (654)+53:12Igor Kiselev2:00:38
    465FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+53:27Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:45:13
    466FINKaakon Rasti (713)+53:51Miika Ruokonen1:38:37
    467FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+53:58Antti Pesola1:47:58
    468FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+54:13Manu Heinmki1:49:17
    469NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+54:15Tor Ivar Christiansen1:48:47
    470FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+54:17Erkki Saarijrvi1:47:53
    471RUSFryazino (1632)+54:24Grigoriy Etenko1:41:45
    472FINIlmatorjunta (623)+54:30janne Kempas1:41:23
    473FINPanssariprikaati (398)+54:32Mikko Jurmu1:49:56
    474FINFTA (679)+54:33Tiia Miettinen1:41:22
    475FINEndurance (751)+54:36Mikael Heerman1:44:39
    476NORIndre stfold OK (391)+54:38Rune Blgestad1:47:50
    477FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+54:43Otto Saikkonen1:46:10
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+54:46Kai Pasonen1:43:16
    479FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+54:49Harri Risnen1:42:37
    480ESTOK West (661)+54:55Olavi Loo1:45:54
    481FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+54:58Tuukka Tuomala1:48:19
    482ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+55:01Yakir Goldner1:44:38
    483FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+55:04Tuomas Puonti1:43:50
    484FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+55:04Antti Jyrkoski1:58:01
    485RUSMile-Sport (576)+55:13Timofey Suratov1:57:27
    486FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+55:16Mikko Lampi1:49:48
    487FINSocca (418)+55:17Timo Sirola1:39:07
    488FINAS Skinnarila (545)+55:26Henrik Tarkkio1:47:28
    489FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+55:35Janne Nurminen1:44:15
    490SWEVsters SOK (281)+55:43Per Sundstrm1:56:37
    491SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+55:49Mats Carlsson1:53:16
    492LATOK Arona (314)+55:51Ikaunieks Gunars1:49:45
    493RUSNorthern Wind (163)+55:54Pavel Kalaidin1:58:39
    494IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+55:59Mark Spencer1:51:43
    495FINTeme Ski Team (223)+56:03Tuomas Pasanen1:53:16
    496SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+56:12Ivan Boyadzhiev1:45:45
    497FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+56:15Pasi Lehtimki1:45:08
    498FINDowntown 65 (601)+56:23Kalle Luokola1:49:54
    499FINTeam Tommila (1087)+56:47Teppo Tommila1:57:54
    500RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+56:56Boris Zverkov1:49:14
    501FINKarsu.fi (1517)+56:57Aki Kosunen1:42:30
    502FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+57:12Samuli Launiainen1:26:15
    503FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+57:13Juuso Vstil1:47:47
    504NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+57:14Marta Ulvensen1:47:19
    505FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+57:15Niko Metsmuuronen1:43:33
    506FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+57:17Petri Teittinen1:39:13
    507FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+57:17Janne Piril1:59:44
    508FINKannuksen Ura (599)+57:21Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:45:37
    509NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+57:27Sigurd Fandango1:46:16
    510FINSavon Suunta (461)+57:30Tapio Tikkanen1:48:16
    511FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+57:32Heikki Jokinen1:47:56
    512FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+57:34Panu Krkkinen1:44:44
    513FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+57:36Valtteri Valkonen1:43:25
    514FINRaisu Lumous (480)+57:37Heikki Karjalainen2:03:43
    515FINRC Eemeli (498)+57:48Mika Perkimki1:48:51
    516FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+57:54Sami Laurila1:52:57
    517FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+57:57Martti Hassila1:48:06
    518FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+58:00Lauri Heili1:47:53
    519FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+58:01Tomi Koskela1:42:52
    520FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+58:03Hemmo Laurila1:48:49
    521FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+58:10Bruno Marchegay1:57:04
    522FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+58:13Jani Kohonen1:45:49
    523FINMADROG (1531)+58:14Mika Vuorela1:51:05
    524FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+58:16Jussi Elo1:45:21
    525FINLynx 5 (816)+58:17Ville Sundberg1:46:30
    526SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+58:26Anders Karlsson1:42:00
    527USACambridge Sports Union (230)+58:28Matthias Mahr1:48:22
    528FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+58:29Aleksi Koskiaho1:59:23
    529FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+58:33Ulrika Uotila1:42:35
    530FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+58:35Antti Puroila1:46:08
    531FINHiiltosiskot (653)+58:42Mari Koivunen1:48:13
    532FINOP (1666)+58:42Pasi Laaksonen1:41:29
    533FINReaktor Innovations (567)+58:43Mikko Peltonen1:45:29
    534FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+58:47Ville Honkanen1:47:20
    535FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+58:52Antti Rnnemaa1:42:09
    536FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+58:58Mika Korhonen1:46:09
    537FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+59:02Jouko Kytl1:53:54
    538FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+59:02Petri Vanninen1:55:45
    539SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+59:07Rebecka Heinrup1:40:22
    540FINOK77 4 (463)+59:20Daniel Backman1:47:20
    541SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+59:34Magnus Homan1:42:39
    542FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+59:40Tom Stenlund1:49:25
    543FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+59:41Markku Nieminen1:52:03
    544FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+59:43Reetta Heiskanen1:54:48
    545FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+59:45Ossi Karvonen1:45:35
    546SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+59:47Erik Olsson1:49:31
    547FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+59:48Mika Huhtanen1:55:38
    548FINSettiijt (573)+59:49Lauri Viitanen1:37:15
    549FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+59:49Rauli Koskela1:48:41
    550FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+59:55Heli Urpalainen1:52:19
    551FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+59:57Vesa Volanen1:51:03
    552FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:00:03Sami Friman1:44:38
    553FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:00:09Tero Taubert1:49:07
    554FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:00:10Tapio Pysti1:45:03
    555FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:00:19Hannes Wickholm1:53:21
    556LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:00:22Andris Strazdins1:50:17
    557LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:00:24Alvis Lepiksons1:51:22
    558FINFirstbeat (791)+1:00:25Aku Kalajo1:48:26
    559FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:00:27Jyrki Ahvonen1:52:56
    560FINNostars (394)+1:00:29Jyrki Noponen2:01:10
    561FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:00:31Raimo Kauppila1:48:41
    562FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:00:38Janne Paavilainen1:45:10
    563FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:00:38Ville Mihl1:52:12
    564FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:00:40Juha Koivusalo1:54:29
    565FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:00:54Heikki Koskela2:00:05
    566FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:00:55Tuomas Tommola2:01:07
    567ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:00:57Raivo Erik2:04:37
    568FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:00:58Pieti Liukka1:49:30
    569FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:01:00Kim Harlamow1:51:36
    570FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:01:02Kari Hara1:56:22
    571FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:01:03Taisto Kemppainen1:57:29
    572FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:01:06Jaakko Martikainen1:57:15
    573FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:01:21Jyrki Nieminen1:50:39
    574FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:01:24Arto Palsio1:47:32
    575FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:01:53Andreas Bjrkman1:56:08
    576FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:01:56Jussi Leskinen1:54:32
    577LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:02:10Ingus Rektins1:56:12
    578LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:02:13Agris Robs1:58:24
    579FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:02:13Janne Taskinen1:56:05
    580FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:02:14Teemu Hourula1:50:22
    581FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:02:18Tapio Ristimki1:49:31
    582FINKela (1291)+1:02:20Harri Vnttinen1:48:33
    583FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:02:24Hannu Kortetjrvi1:57:30
    584FINIF Minken (469)+1:02:25Niclas Calden1:51:27
    585SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:02:25Jens Kaminsky2:00:21
    586FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:02:27Jani Lepist1:59:31
    587FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:02:28Tommi Rantala2:00:01
    588FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:02:34Joonas Julkunen1:57:08
    589FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:02:34Mika Ilomki1:51:30
    590FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:02:38Timo Hmlinen1:57:34
    591FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:02:39Vesa Thtinen1:52:09
    592ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:02:40Sixten Sild1:49:12
    593FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:02:45Sini Pekkala1:51:46
    594FINKanuuna (823)+1:02:45Tuomas Kivel1:47:59
    595SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+1:02:55Ludvig Sandahl1:59:48
    596FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:02:57Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:59:59
    597FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:03:18Jarmo Munck1:52:58
    598GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:03:28Alex Moore1:50:49
    599FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:03:28Tarmo Ketola1:56:18
    600FINIK Kronan (500)+1:03:42Stefan backa1:49:06
    601FINOC Toffee (414)+1:03:44Jussi Viero1:57:51
    602FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:03:45Petteri Salminen1:48:01
    603FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:03:45Andre Forsstrm1:51:08
    604FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:03:48Arto Kalliokoski2:02:55
    605GBRCLYDE (551)+1:04:25Jon Cross2:03:11
    606FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:04:41Harri Poutiainen1:39:10
    607FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:04:44Jari Kaaja2:00:41
    608FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:05:08Timo Pietikinen2:01:07
    609FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:05:20Jarno Kukonlehto2:12:17
    610FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:05:39Heikki Virekunnas1:51:24
    611FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:06:18Risto Krkkinen1:51:31
    612LATVeselava (587)+1:06:29Aigars Actins2:04:03
    613FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:06:34Juho Peltokorpi1:51:39
    614RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:06:36Maksim Kapitonov1:46:22
    615FINOutotec (837)+1:06:50Petri Tikkanen1:49:10
    616FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:07:02Calle Wasstrm1:52:17
    617FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:07:04Ville Rikknen1:43:22
    618FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:07:14Ossi Salokannel2:04:05
    619FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:07:20Rauli Raitolampi2:05:59
    620FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:07:22Simomatti Salmenoja1:51:32
    621FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:07:23Antonia Haga1:51:06
    622FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:07:23Urpo Vnnen1:52:17
    623NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:07:28Erlend Gylver2:08:26
    624FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:07:29Pauli Lempa1:50:31
    625FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:07:32Jussi Mntyl1:49:11
    626FINIF land (366)+1:07:32Niklas Bling1:53:41
    627FINNeliveto (1234)+1:07:35Jussi Simula1:28:39
    628FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:07:36Mika Rantasalo1:48:43
    629FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:07:40Pasi Rintala2:01:26
    630FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:07:46Mika Venho1:57:53
    631FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:07:46Harri Salminen2:01:14
    632FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+1:07:48Netta Rajamki1:51:08
    633FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:07:48Mika Kuokkanen1:53:53
    634FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:07:50Juho Mki1:59:11
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:07:52Tuomas Hongell1:58:00
    636FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:07:55Jukka Mkikyr2:03:49
    637FINValtra (1708)+1:07:55Aapo Varis1:55:35
    638SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:07:57Magnus Axelsson1:57:20
    639FINOK77 3 (459)+1:07:58Jarmo Koskela1:50:01
    640FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:07:59Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:50:25
    641FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:08:00Arttu Kaakinen1:44:49
    642FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:08:02Timo Lppnen1:53:51
    643FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:08:02Tuomas Rm1:54:29
    644FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:08:03Juuso Pimi1:55:49
    645FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:08:03Arto Itkonen1:59:24
    646NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:08:09Ole Morten Frseth2:01:35
    647FINOK Jorren (681)+1:08:10Henrik Backman1:52:07
    648FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:08:19Erkki Linna1:53:18
    649FINSK Mortis (938)+1:08:29Joni Haataja1:50:26
    650FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:08:31Pekka Jokimies1:53:16
    651FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:08:42Juha Tiainen1:57:40
    652FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:08:44Niko Blomberg2:02:18
    653CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:08:45Tang Jian Da2:10:50
    654FINFujitsu (931)+1:08:47Pasi Laurila1:49:53
    655FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:08:55Risto Metsl1:58:26
    656FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:08:57Antti Puro1:58:00
    657FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:08:59Simon Harston2:02:21
    658FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:09:07Juhani Ylnen1:54:03
    659FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:09:07Ville Halonen2:04:53
    660FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:09:09Anders Bjrklund1:52:19
    661FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:09:10Arto Katajamki2:06:34
    662FINMC Jymypallo (928)+1:09:11Kalle Kalapudas1:55:10
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:09:11Joel Berring1:55:30
    664FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:09:20Taneli Tyli2:05:04
    665FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:09:29Pekka Mttnen1:51:01
    666SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:09:29Ulf Nilsson1:52:40
    667FINMacGregor (1121)+1:09:31Jussi Rosenstrm1:51:26
    668FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:09:31Janina Donner1:55:40
    669RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:09:37Alexandr Vompe1:53:42
    670FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:09:41Samu Salmelin1:50:02
    671LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:09:46Dagnis Kanepe1:57:27
    672FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:09:48Mikael Sippo1:55:45
    673FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:09:53Ilkka Tanttinen2:07:21
    674FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:09:56Juho Koskinen1:57:59
    675FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:10:02Juuso Myllykangas1:53:35
    676ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:10:06Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:06:55
    677CANYukon (384)+1:10:09Leif Blake1:40:19
    678FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:10:12Kalevi Kivipelto2:12:22
    679FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:10:12Matti Suvanto2:03:32
    680LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:10:13Martins Vimba1:50:02
    681FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:10:19Kalle Hkkinen1:59:40
    682FINSweco (634)+1:10:19Matti Prssinen1:56:22
    683FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:10:24Ville Glad1:49:31
    684FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:10:27Toni Kukkonen1:58:48
    685FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:10:33Juha Uitto1:56:50
    686FINIisu (615)+1:10:35Ari-Pekka Liedes1:54:57
    687FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:10:40Ari Jussinmki2:05:29
    688FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:10:47Valto Laiho1:59:22
    689FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:10:49Jussi Joja1:54:00
    690FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:10:50Tuomas Soininen1:55:58
    691FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:10:54Lauri Kojola1:54:11
    692FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:10:54Vesa Etula2:05:20
    693SWEAaterbaaten (596)+1:10:55Anders Edquist1:54:55
    694SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:11:00Tom Hollowell1:58:55
    695FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:11:00Lauri Kontkanen1:39:25
    696FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:11:04Tuomas Takaluoma1:56:55
    697FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:11:05Petri Luukkanen2:03:31
    698FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:11:16Mikko Hyyrylinen1:57:50
    699FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:11:20Lauri Laine1:58:00
    700FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:11:22Vesa Vesterinen2:15:13
    701FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:11:23Jarkko Keinnen1:56:18
    702FINRastihaukat (704)+1:11:27Tony Hellstedt1:59:24
    703FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:11:29Robert Donner1:52:03
    704FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:11:32Mikko Marjamaa1:48:47
    705NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:11:35Arno Grnhovd2:07:21
    706FINDirty Seven (925)+1:11:40Janne Konttila1:57:54
    707FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:11:41Meri Louhisola1:59:31
    708FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:11:41Eemeli Saukkonen2:02:25
    709FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:11:46Marko Joentausta1:55:40
    710FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:11:48Mikko Alasuvanto2:02:55
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:11:49Mikko Kimpi2:02:02
    712FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:11:51Visa Jokelainen2:07:37
    713FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:11:54Pivi Autio1:50:01
    714NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:11:55Bjrn Polland2:03:05
    715FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:11:58Pierrick Merino1:58:33
    716FINOC Puisto (579)+1:11:58Petri Ketola2:01:13
    717FINNavi 6 (776)+1:12:06Vesa Ihalainen2:09:23
    718FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:12:16Sampo Virtanen2:04:54
    719FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:12:17Mika Lyytikinen1:58:10
    720LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:12:22Normunds Leina1:57:03
    721FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:12:26Joonas Majuri2:09:10
    722FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:12:27Kari Kilkki2:09:58
    723SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:12:27Hkan Redtzer2:06:55
    724FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:12:31Marko Mustonen1:55:09
    725ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:12:45Lauri Beilmann1:55:43
    726FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:12:45Joonas Ahola1:48:28
    727FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:12:53Juho Markku1:52:54
    728SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:12:54Otti Bisang2:26:04
    729FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:12:56Risto Oksanen2:09:43
    730FINRaTro (1312)+1:12:58Mikko Kiiski1:57:45
    731FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:12:58Jari Jukkola2:02:55
    732FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:12:59Ilari Leppimki2:07:57
    733LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:13:00Aigars Leiboms2:00:16
    734FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:13:04Vesa Halonen1:54:21
    735NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:13:06Alex Dimitrov2:05:58
    736FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:13:07Heikki Ravaska2:13:36
    737FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:13:07Kimmo Ollikka1:59:11
    738FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:13:30Tuomas Rajamki1:49:57
    739FINHerraseura (1377)+1:13:38Olli Herranen1:54:18
    740NORMalvik IL (646)+1:13:41Ingebrigt Fuglem1:50:54
    741FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:13:52Ilari Jalli1:54:51
    742FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:13:53Jukka Eeva2:02:12
    743FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:13:53Markus Inkilinen2:02:00
    744FINKerkesix (757)+1:13:54Kai Lisitsin2:11:30
    745FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:13:55Petteri Lindblom2:02:43
    746FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:13:57Petri Huiko1:58:11
    747FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:13:59Jarmo Havula1:57:12
    748FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:13:59Panu Koskinen1:47:00
    749LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:14:00Malins Kalvis1:57:03
    750FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:14:00Juha Juutila1:54:55
    751FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:14:04Petri Saksala2:03:24
    752FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:14:05Esa Honkonen1:58:28
    753FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:14:29Teemu Hirvikallio1:54:16
    754SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:14:29Bjrn Lfroth2:09:28
    755FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:14:31Niina Laininen2:02:40
    756FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:14:37Anu Tahvanainen2:03:15
    757FINMetshallitus (402)+1:14:44Annika Vaara2:00:44
    758ESTBona Fide (895)+1:14:54Kaido Nurja1:52:25
    759SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:14:56Oscar Vagman1:53:32
    760SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:14:59Magnus Fredriksson2:02:00
    761FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:15:08Pesola Sakari2:02:19
    762FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:15:15Eetu Rajala1:59:33
    763FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:15:18Timo Suokonautio2:12:56
    764FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:15:28Lauri Soini2:02:50
    765FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:15:33Ville Heikkil1:47:47
    766FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:15:36Tonu Illaru2:00:41
    767FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:15:41Mika Pihala2:08:53
    768FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:15:42Juha Vornanen1:59:50
    769FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:15:48Jani Lepp2:06:27
    770FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:15:50Lauri Kekoni2:05:04
    771ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:15:54Kevin Hallop2:09:05
    772FINMurut (438)+1:15:55Susanna Tervo1:59:03
    773FINRastitykki (1623)+1:15:58Mikko Patrakka1:52:36
    774SWEGanska OK (658)+1:16:00Thomas Nilsson1:52:23
    775FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:16:14Klaus Kauko2:06:52
    776FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:16:14Mikko Myhnen2:01:12
    777FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:16:37Riku Salo1:53:41
    778FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:16:40Urpo Korhonen2:09:54
    779FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:16:42Kimmo Vyrynen2:00:24
    780FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:16:46Victoria Hstman1:47:07
    781FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:16:54Markku Ritanotko2:17:31
    782FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:17:02Juha Aaltonen1:58:39
    783FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:17:03Ari Lytynoja2:04:59
    784FINeLadies (879)+1:17:04Sanna Tervakangas2:05:57
    785FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:17:06Mikko Rapakko2:02:13
    786SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:17:25Tommy Lindgren2:02:01
    787FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:17:26Eero Junkala1:54:40
    788FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:17:56Kari Sinikallas2:17:54
    789FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:18:03Toni Hakulinen2:10:10
    790FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:18:05Esa Mattila1:59:53
    791FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:18:06Mikko Salmela2:08:25
    792FINRastipukit (509)+1:18:17Matti Ristimki1:57:53
    793FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:18:20Antti Leinonen2:03:23
    794NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:18:29Jan Blandkjenn2:05:36
    795FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:18:32Lotta Rberg2:07:23
    796FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:18:56Pasi Hongisto1:33:42
    797FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:19:01Anders Lindahl2:12:34
    798FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:19:05Markku Oikarinen2:13:59
    799FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:19:17Tomi Paavola2:05:59
    800FININUS (1181)+1:19:46Aleksandr Simanov1:41:05
    801FINSolita (578)+1:19:53Tero Heittola1:51:17
    802FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:19:59Linas Jasinskas1:57:11
    803FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:20:02Arne Sgfors2:00:50
    804FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:20:13Ville Eskelinen2:05:05
    805LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:20:19Imants Caklis2:18:00
    806FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:20:28Jarmo Leppnen2:04:36
    807FINPaVi (783)+1:20:31Antti Santaharju2:07:28
    808FINSulzer (1658)+1:20:38Tommi Ratia2:03:09
    809FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:21:05Juhani Heiskanen2:12:28
    810SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:21:24Kornel Ulrich1:50:20
    811FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:21:30Heikki Hakala1:56:23
    812FINAtria (924)+1:21:35Seppo Rintamki2:03:05
    813FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:21:39Ville Ahvenainen1:51:35
    814FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:21:40Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:58:07
    815FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:21:41Pasi Kyherinen2:02:39
    816FINSolf IK (392)+1:21:43Stefan Hstman1:50:12
    817FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:21:46Vesa Mkel1:59:49
    818FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:21:48Tomi Nieminen2:10:18
    819FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:21:51Arto Kiiskinen2:01:00
    820FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:21:53Sami Nenonen1:58:04
    821FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:21:56mikael vliheikki2:02:25
    822FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:22:03Tuuli Koivu2:05:36
    823FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:22:05Henri Tervo1:57:59
    824FINUNO SK (698)+1:22:06Janne Sthlstrm2:07:56
    825FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:22:09Jukka Nyystil2:02:53
    826FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:22:13Tapani Koivisto2:04:03
    827FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:22:15Teppo Hujala2:07:42
    828FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:22:19Jaakko Nyrhinen2:02:15
    829FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:22:19Jarmo Mkel2:02:41
    830FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:22:21Toni Tanner1:58:57
    831FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:22:21Jyrki Tuokko2:15:26
    832FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:22:25Olli Hyypp2:12:02
    833SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:22:28Bosse Hallberg1:58:47
    834FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:22:32Timo Jaarinen2:02:51
    835NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:22:34Henning Werne2:17:28
    836FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:22:34Pertti Pivnranta2:04:33
    837FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:22:35Jari Jrvinen2:02:34
    838FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:22:35Seppo Srkk1:52:00
    839FINsalparasti (1183)+1:22:36Kari Pulkkinen2:03:36
    840SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:22:38Snke Bandixen2:10:39
    841FINSK Uranus (834)+1:22:41Mikko Remsu2:13:07
    842FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:22:42Marjut Lintunen2:11:53
    843FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:22:43Mikko Laine1:55:24
    844FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:22:45Tor-Bjrn Wiklund2:05:53
    845FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:22:49Sanna Karjalainen2:12:04
    846FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:22:50Kim Mikkola2:02:56
    847FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:22:51Janne Kinttu2:11:11
    848SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:22:52Bjrn Reger2:11:30
    849FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:22:54Marcus Baarman2:13:56
    850FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:23:21Juha Huhtanen1:40:26
    851FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:23:23Ville Pekala2:12:31
    852FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:23:26Matti Mattila2:08:50
    853FINNCS Sport (710)+1:23:27Pasi Heino1:59:48
    854SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:23:28Nicklas Bergstrm1:55:11
    855FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:23:32Markus Vihavainen2:08:54
    856FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:23:36Timo Kosonen2:00:22
    857FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:23:38Kosti Hyypp2:09:06
    858FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:23:51Mikko Happonen2:11:37
    859FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:23:53Petteri Lepist1:56:27
    860SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:23:54Johannson Jan2:13:03
    861FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:23:55Heikki Pelkonen2:14:07
    862FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:24:05Lassi Hietala2:01:26
    863FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:24:07Vesa Pitknen2:18:00
    864FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:24:07Arvo Ahola1:55:59
    865LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:24:09Oskars Seilis1:47:56
    866FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:24:10Olli Nikkari1:49:34
    867SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:24:11Johan Swartz1:50:00
    868POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:24:12Marek Wolowczyk2:12:11
    869FINTeam Lost (727)+1:24:12Jan Hopearuoho2:00:23
    870FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:24:20Sanna Vuorenp2:00:35
    871FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:24:20Karri Virkajrvi1:59:17
    872FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:24:21Olli Heinikoski1:56:57
    873FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:24:26Janne Kankainen2:01:16
    874FINBeach Boys (624)+1:24:27Jarkko Murtoaro2:08:58
    875FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:24:28Ville Rintala2:05:30
    876LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:24:30Krists Krastins2:16:57
    877FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:24:32Eero Mnty2:04:23
    878FINTT226 (972)+1:24:35Pasi Koskinen2:11:53
    879FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:24:36Erkki Paananen2:01:50
    880FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:24:37Katja Lahtinen2:05:07
    881FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:24:38Matti Tammi1:51:55
    882FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:24:39Vesa-Ville Vnnen2:15:08
    883FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:24:41Teemu Korpela2:01:44
    884FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:24:41Juha Einonen2:09:15
    885FINKorven Honka (400)+1:24:42Pasi Mrkl2:04:37
    886FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:24:43Topi Hanhela2:01:51
    887FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:24:44Antti Hurri1:58:54
    888FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:24:46Ilkka Vidgren2:06:32
    889FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:24:47Tony Lagerroos2:08:36
    890FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:24:48Aleksi Inkinen2:14:57
    891ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:24:54Ants Turban1:55:12
    892FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:25:05Ilpo Toikkanen2:03:09
    893FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:25:05Mikko Kostiainen2:06:45
    894FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:25:07Perttu Ronkanen2:08:25
    895FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:25:09Lasse Jyrkinen2:13:07
    896FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:25:13Juho Huhtala2:01:05
    897FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:25:15Mika Pekkonen2:10:24
    898FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:25:16Orvo Moisio2:15:24
    899FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:25:20Heikki Savolainen2:01:37
    900FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:25:21Eirik Nordbrden2:06:31
    901NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:25:22Terje Midtb2:12:24
    902FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:25:24Sami Korhonen2:12:58
    903FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:25:24Teemu Myllrinen1:53:21
    904FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:25:26Antti Nummela2:02:34
    905GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:25:28Tommi Grover2:05:59
    906FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:25:31Vesa-Matti Eura2:15:48
    907FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:25:40Simo Uusikartano2:10:32
    908FINTupifast (1276)+1:25:44Juuso Rsnen2:08:54
    909FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:25:45Sami Kirjanen2:09:05
    910FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:25:48Terhi Jaakkola2:06:39
    911FINToiska (1320)+1:25:50Taavi Mustajoki1:51:24
    912FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:25:50Marko Pirinen2:20:01
    913FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:25:55Jukka Saramki1:57:53
    914FINTrafix (1437)+1:25:59Esa Karvonen2:12:53
    915FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:26:02Olli Mielonen2:21:03
    916FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:26:03Pertti Sirvi2:02:56
    917FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:26:11Antti Kirjavainen2:10:43
    918FINIntersport (524)+1:26:13Harri Hollo2:21:34
    919FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:26:16Jarkko Ruokonen2:01:27
    920FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:26:16Janne Aarnio2:10:11
    921FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:26:20Reijo Krook2:11:20
    922FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:26:20Juha Himanen2:02:02
    923FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:26:31Timo Kakkola2:08:48
    924SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:26:35Johan stergren2:10:56
    925FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:26:36Jussi Sipil2:16:30
    926FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:26:45Mikko Raula2:04:50
    927FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:26:46Ari Enroth2:23:32
    928DENStronger Together (1321)+1:26:48Markku Valtari2:11:17
    929FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:26:49Topias Siren2:13:44
    930FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:26:51Jari Jrvinen2:08:48
    931SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:26:52Kalle Persson2:09:11
    932FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:26:56Aleksi Mattila2:07:58
    933FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:27:00Laura Joensuu1:53:57
    934FINCage (1478)+1:27:06Harri Lhti2:01:55
    935FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:27:06Mikko Nurmi1:55:47
    936FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:27:11Juha Vallittu1:56:25
    937FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:27:15Heikki Pelkonen2:13:37
    938FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:27:20Eero-Pekka Ilen2:13:22
    939FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:27:21Timo Kokkonen2:01:37
    940FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:27:34Simo Helkkula2:18:14
    941FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:27:39Jukka Rusanen1:56:34
    942FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:27:59Jani Olllikainen2:06:20
    943FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:28:00Minna Truhponen2:03:23
    944FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:28:03risto kutila2:07:13
    945FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:28:12Matti Rajala2:08:58
    946FINSukK 83 (621)+1:28:12Jere Viljanen2:10:51
    947FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:28:14Juhani Keskitalo1:54:15
    948FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:28:21Mika Summanen2:00:28
    949FINNabla (1204)+1:28:22Markku Rissanen2:05:50
    950FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:28:23Heikki Hillo2:04:46
    951FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:28:28Asko Weijo2:08:53
    952FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:28:29Timo Ronkainen2:11:48
    953FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:28:30Harri Jokela2:04:23
    954FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:28:32Vesa Ylisel2:06:16
    955FINOtava (522)+1:28:33Pelle Lindholm2:23:31
    956FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:28:34SeBastian Aniszewski2:05:17
    957FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:28:37Nils Liljestrm1:49:22
    958FINHnt SK (1125)+1:28:40Kimmo Virtanen2:17:40
    959FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:28:40Lauri Lumme1:55:29
    960FINCSC (1255)+1:28:42Joni Virtanen2:01:38
    961FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:28:43Kari Markus1:58:48
    962FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:28:44Kalle Siven1:57:29
    963FINTukes (784)+1:28:45Sara Lax2:09:50
    964FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:28:48Saku Virtaniemi2:04:06
    965FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:29:02Eero Manerus2:18:21
    966FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:29:04Petri Hiirsalmi2:13:53
    967FINKananpojat (839)+1:29:09Kim Kyckling2:08:41
    968FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:29:15Marko Kela2:09:59
    969FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:29:16Tapio Niemi2:11:48
    970NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:29:24Bjrn Axel Gran2:02:02
    971FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:29:32Bo-Gran Sund1:59:47
    972FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:29:33Valtteri Tetri2:04:39
    973FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:29:54Eero Brnnare2:00:55
    974FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:29:55Osmo Ojala2:16:32
    975GBRInterlopers (465)+1:30:03Max Carcas2:21:41
    976FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:30:05Juhana Suurnkki2:07:16
    977FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:30:05Jukka Koistinen2:16:14
    978FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:30:07Heikki Tennil2:14:15
    979FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:30:08Anna-Sofia Marila2:00:56
    980FINTuuripellet (771)+1:30:10Jukka Turva2:14:15
    981FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:30:21Kimmo Kerkknen2:05:15
    982FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:30:32Rauli Jalonen2:01:08
    983FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:30:39Antti Toivonen2:11:51
    984FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:30:52Jukka Kuivalainen2:04:53
    985FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:30:58Jouni Auronen2:20:28
    986FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:30:58Mauno Karppinen2:15:13
    987FINKorona (1302)+1:31:02Markus Lemberg2:20:15
    988FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:31:15Auvo Viita-aho2:07:55
    989GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:31:18Piotr Dargacz1:55:24
    990FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:31:27Ari Varamki2:21:22
    991FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:31:30Olli Heikkinen2:21:08
    992FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:31:39Panu Eerola2:03:26
    993FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:31:55Juuso Heiskanen2:19:49
    994FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:32:02Vesa Nikkil2:16:39
    995FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:32:09Risto Jokiniemi2:22:37
    996SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:32:17Lars Segerman2:18:01
    997FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:32:28Aki Lintumki2:19:47
    998FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:32:40Tuomo Rintanen2:12:57
    999FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:32:48Anssi Raitanen2:01:34
    1000FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:32:49Genadijus Jonauskas2:01:21
    1001SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:32:52Pedro Lundquist2:14:01
    1002FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:32:53Hannu Kurki2:28:25
    1003FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:32:53Toni Haapala2:02:17
    1004FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:32:55Ismo Suntio2:16:33
    1005FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:32:56Janne Nuotio2:09:38
    1006FINEnegia (921)+1:32:58Antti Kouvo2:04:11
    1007FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:32:58Seppo Turpeinen2:16:52
    1008FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:32:59Esa Toivonen2:09:24
    1009FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:33:01Esko Vlimki2:01:30
    1010FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:33:08Timo Lipponen2:12:05
    1011FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:33:10Markus Hartikainen2:04:06
    1012FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:33:20Tommi Salminen2:07:14
    1013FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:33:23Petri Heikkil2:21:50
    1014FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:33:29Jari Forss2:22:10
    1015FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:33:31Hannu Valjakka2:06:23
    1016FINTurun Visat (780)+1:33:37Teemu Halttunen1:45:31
    1017FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:33:45Tomi Karvonen2:03:16
    1018FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:33:59Aleksi Simola2:06:59
    1019FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:34:02Verneri Venojrvi2:21:37
    1020FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:34:06Mikko Talvitie1:41:58
    1021FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:34:09Juho Juote2:15:32
    1022FINThinkers (881)+1:34:10Teemu Luukko1:59:42
    1023FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:34:38Tero Lehto2:17:20
    1024FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:34:46Tuomas Kaira2:07:17
    1025FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:34:52Anssi Jrvinen2:12:12
    1026FINDentina (1574)+1:34:57Arto Jalonen2:22:21
    1027FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:35:11Rune Lundgren2:12:53
    1028HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:35:15Gerald Yip2:11:16
    1029FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:35:15Miikka Kaira2:09:49
    1030FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:35:17Olli Mannila1:56:31
    1031FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:35:19Timo Ojala2:13:36
    1032FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:35:25Tuomas Kesti2:17:15
    1033FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:35:25Ville Leinonen2:05:41
    1034FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:35:27Arto Tammi2:14:17
    1035FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:35:30Jari Oikarainen2:09:36
    1036FINNavi 8 (929)+1:35:33Pasi Haapiainen2:19:33
    1037FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:35:40Harri Yli-Ilkka2:10:35
    1038FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:35:43Eero Nevalainen2:11:13
    1039SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:35:44Stig Vig2:06:49
    1040FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:36:01Pauli Huhtiniemi2:07:42
    1041FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:36:02Jarkko Tuomi2:12:33
    1042FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:36:03Mia Lindroth2:10:32
    1043FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:36:05Mikko Aulamo2:04:42
    1044FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:36:07Tomi Krki2:02:13
    1045FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:36:09Eemeli Kantola2:13:13
    1046FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:36:10Timo Kulmala2:19:07
    1047FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:36:14Harri Leinikka2:06:44
    1048FINEricsson SK (999)+1:36:22Christian Engblom2:27:38
    1049FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:36:25Raul Hindov2:01:20
    1050FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:36:25Jukka Tani2:05:13
    1051FINOscar Software (1246)+1:36:25Pekka Mki1:49:55
    1052FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:36:27Eero Pyhranta2:04:48
    1053FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:36:41Heikki Ala-Honkola2:10:02
    1054SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:36:42Anders Lamm2:13:11
    1055FINMaasillat (1109)+1:36:42Ilari Maasilta2:24:48
    1056FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:36:44Pivi Lassila2:12:31
    1057FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:36:44Jukka Auvinen1:55:31
    1058FINOP 2 (1672)+1:36:47Oskari Saloniemi2:07:14
    1059FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:36:47Risto Lintula2:19:54
    1060FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:36:53Aleksi Lahti2:22:40
    1061FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:36:55Timo Hoskari2:12:32
    1062FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:37:01Lasse Kanerva2:10:56
    1063FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:37:06Jari Heiskanen2:08:38
    1064FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:37:07Jesse Tyni2:16:42
    1065FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:37:14Samu Sillanp2:22:26
    1066FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:37:25Sampo Jrnefelt1:55:31
    1067FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:37:26Rauno Laine2:14:42
    1068FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:37:31Kari Kinnari2:26:37
    1069FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:37:34Kalle Ruotsala2:12:34
    1070FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:37:35Mikko Anttonen2:15:11
    1071SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:37:36Stefan Trnkvist2:26:37
    1072FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:37:43Jouni Hakala2:07:35
    1073FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:37:44Sami Virta2:14:54
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:37:45Andrei Krger2:09:20
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:37:46Pekka Suvitaival2:07:27
    1076FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:37:46Anne Honkanen2:27:33
    1077FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:37:48Jarmo Joutsensaari2:08:13
    1078FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:38:00Henri Munukka2:08:33
    1079RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:38:21Anton Fedosin2:07:11
    1080FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:38:23Jani Jauhiainen2:05:14
    1081FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:38:23Harri Ignatius2:13:53
    1082FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:38:25Sampo Ahlsten2:27:22
    1083FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:38:26Mika Muhonen2:08:23
    1084FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:38:26Kari Hakuli2:08:02
    1085FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:38:27Mikko Puolakanaho2:10:46
    1086FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:38:32Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi2:01:54
    1087FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:38:34Tapio Lehtonen2:25:13
    1088FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:38:35Pekka Kuusipohja2:27:19
    1089FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:38:36Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:05:25
    1090FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:38:41Suvi Oikarinen2:18:00
    1091FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:38:41Kauko Miettinen2:19:39
    1092FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:38:44Timo Moilanen2:08:58
    1093FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:38:45Pentti Tammisaari2:31:34
    1094FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:38:46Reijo Mouhu2:13:05
    1095FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:38:47Jari Lahtinen2:13:19
    1096FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:38:47Tero Tuppurainen2:16:25
    1097FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:38:48Kari Kurikkaoja2:15:42
    1098FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:38:51Tauno Pajukangas2:08:02
    1099FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:39:01Elina Borgenstrm2:22:02
    1100FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:39:03Erno Sundberg2:12:31
    1101FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:39:04Tommi Nyman2:03:58
    1102FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:39:09Pertti Vlimaa2:07:05
    1103FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:39:19Timo Ahlroth2:15:31
    1104FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:39:23Mikko Mkitalo2:21:35
    1105FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:39:25Markku Immonen2:14:42
    1106FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:39:28Kirsi Ilmonen1:58:38
    1107FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:39:33Hannu Htnen2:16:21
    1108FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:39:57Lauri Uusitalo2:28:10
    1109FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:40:00Tony Ahlroth2:33:38
    1110FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:40:33Seppo Rantala2:19:57
    1111FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:40:47Ville Kolmonen2:03:09
    1112FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:40:54Tomi Honkanen2:14:20
    1113FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:41:15Juho Kunnari1:59:04
    1114FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:41:16Teemu Juselius2:09:52
    1115FINPYVMM (981)+1:41:35Matti Vesterinen2:02:15
    1116FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:41:44Petri Hmynen2:03:26
    1117FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:41:49Pertti Vlimaa2:12:40
    1118FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:42:13Valtteri Kuuranne2:10:24
    1119FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:42:15Albert Haavisto2:13:07
    1120FINFuturice (1093)+1:42:25Osmo Haapaniemi2:12:51
    1121FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:42:33Esko Reeni2:24:34
    1122FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:42:43juha mikkola1:54:10
    1123FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:42:44Ville Lindqvist1:56:02
    1124FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:42:58Jouko Niemi1:54:54
    1125FINNavi 9 (933)+1:42:59Jari Stockus2:14:12
    1126FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:43:05Mika Seppl2:28:19
    1127FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:43:14Jari Rantanen2:07:15
    1128FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:43:19Lari Lehtomki2:31:47
    1129FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:43:22Jari Toivonen2:16:22
    1130SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:43:24Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn2:23:26
    1131FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:43:26Ismo Minkkinen2:22:37
    1132FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:43:27Juha Jokela1:52:27
    1133FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:43:51Pekka Nurmilaukas2:19:47
    1134FINAron Haka (961)+1:43:56Sami Kattilakoski2:14:18
    1135USAOUSA (1701)+1:44:03Colin Beverage2:31:02
    1136FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:44:06Mika Seppnen2:27:57
    1137FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:44:09Jorma Niinimki2:36:11
    1138FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:44:13Hannu Korhonen2:08:07
    1139FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:44:14Johanna Luhtala2:11:07
    1140FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:44:16jarkko hepokangas2:10:58
    1141FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:44:19Heikki Korppi2:01:51
    1142FINErnaali (1597)+1:44:32Esko Piirainen2:19:43
    1143FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:44:33Hanna Tuomisto2:25:20
    1144FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:44:35Hannu Hunkerinsuo2:13:13
    1145FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:44:40Matti Virtanen2:03:31
    1146RUSOhta (1676)+1:44:50Nikita Ivanov2:47:00
    1147FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:44:55Petri Kauppinen2:13:21
    1148FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:45:02Jarmo Antikainen2:22:34
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:45:13Pekka Airaksinen2:22:54
    1150FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:45:18Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:15:47
    1151FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:45:22Jukka Keskitalo2:15:28
    1152FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:45:29Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:20:32
    1153FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:45:36Mikael Ahlfors2:22:52
    1154FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:45:44Mika Sokka2:14:18
    1155FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:45:48Antti Mkinen2:30:49
    1156LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:45:48Ainars Gailis2:40:46
    1157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:45:53Matti Ollikka2:34:08
    1158FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:46:01Klaus Vnttinen2:18:18
    1159FINTeam Azure (882)+1:46:03Matti Antila2:11:44
    1160FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:46:07Eero Turto2:06:23
    1161FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:46:38Ilari Korsimo2:32:42
    1162FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:47:09Jussi Tamminen2:12:07
    1163FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:47:20Jussi Nyknen2:19:58
    1164FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:47:21Mikael Ahlsved2:06:30
    1165FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:47:28Lauri Koivula2:20:31
    1166FINWIO Team (1330)+1:47:31Hannu Honkala2:10:59
    1167FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:47:31Mika Kutila2:23:59
    1168FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:47:34Kari Saari2:17:39
    1169FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:47:40Tomi Keskinen2:02:09
    1170FINLostBoys (1352)+1:47:43Urpo Jaakkola2:21:47
    1171FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:47:49Panu Koivula2:31:35
    1172FINvATE kings (1180)+1:48:06Tapio Ahola2:17:00
    1173FINNavi 3 (613)+1:48:20Vesa Vnnen2:35:30
    1174FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:48:27Julia Jacobsson2:07:37
    1175FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:48:35Ville Siekkinen2:20:27
    1176FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:48:44Hannu Ruotsalainen2:29:47
    1177FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:48:46Petri Miettinen2:16:52
    1178FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:48:47Jussi Eskelinen2:06:29
    1179FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:48:50Markku Karttunen2:15:16
    1180FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:49:01Sami Lampinen2:19:28
    1181FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:49:06Kari Ylikoski2:17:05
    1182FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:49:09Mikko Pellikka2:26:27
    1183FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:49:19Antti Hrknen2:26:49
    1184FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:49:19Aleksi Heikkil2:18:08
    1185FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:49:24Mika Laaksonen2:23:38
    1186FINElectrofit (1269)+1:49:24Krv Emma2:13:32
    1187FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:49:27Visa Koponen2:08:32
    1188FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:49:32Aku Virjula2:13:10
    1189FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:49:35Matti Lehto2:24:06
    1190FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:49:42Marja Heili2:13:24
    1191FINArk United (1331)+1:49:52Janne Tani2:32:37
    1192FINOK Susi (1278)+1:49:52Eero Pekkanen2:11:17
    1193FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:49:54Hannu Aska2:14:55
    1194FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:49:57Staffan Pettersson2:20:10
    1195FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:49:58Ville Suntioinen2:11:09
    1196FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:49:58Pia Isolhteenmki2:04:41
    1197FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:49:59Janne Antikainen2:36:43
    1198FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:49:59Hannu Hr2:13:37
    1199FINVaadin (1348)+1:50:02Matti Tahvonen1:44:58
    1200SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:50:10Peter Lyrenmann2:15:26
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:50:12Jari Valtonen2:14:42
    1202FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:50:13Niko Kinnunen2:18:41
    1203FINContact force (1431)+1:50:17Juuso Heiskanen2:24:16
    1204FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:50:28Jari Pitknen2:11:05
    1205FINHal Bro (674)+1:50:29Jyrki Rintala2:15:58
    1206FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:50:29Jari Knskangas2:08:28
    1207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:50:47Martti Leppl2:21:32
    1208FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:50:55Sergey Pasechnik1:58:36
    1209FINVnkypannu (799)+1:50:56Jari Kaitajrvi2:01:55
    1210FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:51:05Antti Puhakka2:09:27
    1211GBRAAOC (1221)+1:51:12Nick Lightfoot2:01:48
    1212FINPllikt (1410)+1:51:18Mika Damskgg2:10:48
    1213FINHRUP (1304)+1:51:23Petri Savilahti2:09:09
    1214FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:51:24Lasse Roiha2:24:18
    1215FINSK SK (1536)+1:51:31Tom Gretteberg2:12:52
    1216FINVTT (992)+1:51:34Jussi Mutanen2:13:35
    1217FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:51:35Lauri Laine2:25:40
    1218FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:51:35Lauri Hollo2:15:37
    1219FINKTTO (1072)+1:51:37Toni Vuorinen2:04:52
    1220FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:51:38Antti Korpikallio2:12:14
    1221FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:51:43Tero Korpi2:24:59
    1222FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:51:43Erno Rantanen2:29:45
    1223FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:51:49Esa Soppela2:25:58
    1224FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:51:53Rauli Karppinen2:11:50
    1225FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:51:58Miikka Sandholm2:06:17
    1226FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:52:01Simo Hirvonen2:20:36
    1227FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:52:02Ari-Matti Leinonen2:27:41
    1228FINMets Forest (1651)+1:52:04Andrey Malevskiy2:05:27
    1229FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:52:04Johanna Menalusta2:33:05
    1230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:52:08Pekka Niemensivu2:11:34
    1231FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:52:17Kari Koskinen2:15:36
    1232FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:52:32Mikko Heilala2:27:20
    1233FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:52:40Antero Komi2:03:54
    1234FINF (1249)+1:52:43Arto Heikkinen2:28:21
    1235FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:52:53Rami Peltola2:32:10
    1236FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:52:56Asko Vainio2:13:59
    1237FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:53:11Lassila Petri2:23:20
    1238FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:53:13Petja Vorobjev2:24:49
    1239FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:53:14Ismo Niemi2:06:30
    1240FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:53:23Tuomo Ratia2:15:03
    1241FINRastisudit (1305)+1:53:25Mikko Kotiranta2:20:34
    1242FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:53:29Jari Laine2:24:22
    1243FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:53:32Per-Anders Lindgren2:19:51
    1244FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:53:34Juho Mattila2:36:49
    1245FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:53:37Roope Kinnunen2:25:59
    1246FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:53:42Jussi Iinatti2:21:43
    1247FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:53:58Esa Vesterinen2:07:34
    1248FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:53:59Jouni Heinnen2:22:29
    1249FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:54:16Kari Partanen2:21:26
    1250FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:54:17Kauko Vainiomki2:16:02
    1251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:54:18Petri Iloviita2:28:42
    1252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:54:19ge Liljestrm2:25:45
    1253FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:54:28Timo Manninen2:33:22
    1254LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:54:29Raimonds Berzins2:04:46
    1255FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:54:31Pekka Kurki2:21:27
    1256FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:54:31Stefan Borgman2:12:42
    1257FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:54:37Keijo Hmlinen2:29:35
    1258FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:54:39Jussi Pietinalho2:26:11
    1259GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:54:41Megan Carter-Davies2:36:47
    1260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:54:48Timo Ruotsalainen2:26:03
    1261FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:54:50Esa Repo2:52:16
    1262FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:54:53Pekka Leskinen2:46:34
    1263FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:54:56Olavi Kernen2:29:17
    1264FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:55:04Antti Ilomki2:24:09
    1265FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:55:17Roland Hst2:21:00
    1266FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:55:28Antti Tonteri2:17:21
    1267FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:55:28Antti Nisonen2:38:42
    1268FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:55:31Olli Ranta2:07:43
    1269FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:55:35Jarno Hmlinen2:37:51
    1270FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:55:50Harri Kinnunen2:24:42
    1271FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:55:52Petri Vierti2:28:20
    1272FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:55:54Kalle Korhonen2:26:35
    1273FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:56:15Tarmo Tyynel2:07:55
    1274FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:56:36Viljo Heimonen2:38:05
    1275FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:56:40Severi Halkosaari2:35:10
    1276FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:56:42Mikko Nygrd2:10:07
    1277FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:56:42Jouni Pyyknen2:19:58
    1278FINIK rnen (777)+1:56:45Jussi Mkinen2:21:55
    1279FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:56:58Simo Pyhnen2:30:09
    1280FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:56:59Hannu Ali-Haapala2:26:22
    1281FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:57:10Jari Kauppinen2:42:19
    1282FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:57:16Lauri Hietalahti2:41:32
    1283FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:57:17Heli Ketola2:08:09
    1284FINMessnthen (1624)+1:57:19Timo Syrjl2:09:11
    1285FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:57:20Jaakko Vaho2:26:02
    1286SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:57:22Christer Nordstrm2:50:05
    1287FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:57:26Juha Juhola2:25:26
    1288FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:57:39Seppo Kuokkanen2:27:01
    1289FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:57:40Tero Menp2:34:31
    1290FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:57:49Ossi Lakkala2:34:02
    1291FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:57:50Pertti Heinikangas2:21:50
    1292FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:57:57Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:17:06
    1293FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:58:01Sami Kylml2:28:40
    1294FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:58:41Johanna Nousiainen2:31:55
    1295FINAjolinja (966)+1:59:00Antti Rytknen2:26:03
    1296FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:59:03Juha Niemist2:25:07
    1297FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:59:18Heikki Lepist2:17:56
    1298FINOK Kristina (643)+1:59:35Rasmus Lillandt2:26:40
    1299FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:59:42Vino Leinonen2:29:35
    1300FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:59:45Ville Karttunen2:28:35
    1301FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:00:01Pentti Hirvonen2:47:10
    1302FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:00:03Risto Laari2:37:08
    1303FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:00:16Tauno Piiroinen2:44:58
    1304FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+2:00:22Juho Kaulio2:08:08
    1305FINJYY Jopa (1238)+2:00:33Tanja Mnnist2:37:11
    1306FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:00:35Pekka Hintsanen2:21:17
    1307FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:00:44Markus-Mikko Kylml2:12:58
    1308FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:00:46Esko Parikka2:12:16
    1309FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:00:49Marko Rauhansalo2:32:28
    1310FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:00:52Markus Kangas2:22:48
    1311FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:00:52Mikko Asikainen2:14:24
    1312FINSurut (1409)+2:00:54Ilkka Saarimaa2:34:48
    1313FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:00:57Isra Alatalo2:50:24
    1314FINKotipojat (963)+2:01:04Eero Palomki2:19:50
    1315FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:01:10Teppo Laine2:32:26
    1316FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:01:22Kari Ennola2:33:52
    1317FINKntit (1038)+2:01:26Tommy Nordstrm2:22:36
    1318FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:01:38Antti Mansikkaviita2:09:41
    1319LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:01:49Kalva Kalvis2:26:22
    1320FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:02:00Heikki Heinonen2:26:40
    1321FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:02:02Jari Heiskanen2:40:30
    1322FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:02:04Jaakko Kyhk2:31:20
    1323FINHirviveikot (867)+2:02:14Antti Siponen2:38:54
    1324FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:02:14Teppo Klli2:28:46
    1325FINElMys (1518)+2:02:21Jari Marttila2:44:22
    1326FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:02:38Lauri Karhumki2:24:28
    1327NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:03:04Dagfinn Torpe2:13:20
    1328FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:03:27Teemu Ruuhi2:24:41
    1329FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:03:42Leo Lehtomki2:47:01
    1330FINTornator (1471)+2:03:44Tapio Suutarla2:34:54
    1331FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:03:49Susan Humppi3:01:12
    1332ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:03:52Vallo Mnniste2:17:39
    1333FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:04:30Juha Seppl2:17:05
    1334FINValio (1539)+2:04:36Juha-Matti Laiho2:06:07
    1335FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:04:39Jaakko Juva2:23:38
    1336FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:04:42Kari Jylh2:25:25
    1337FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:04:44Matti Tuononen2:35:04
    1338FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:05:18Sami Hassinen2:23:13
    1339FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:05:20Lasse Kataja2:24:54
    1340FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:05:58Taavi Korja2:51:04
    1341FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:06:07Kari Puttonen2:23:58
    1342FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:06:32Tuukka Toivonen2:32:37
    1343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:06:42Matti Strmmer2:36:20
    1344FINPipelife (1507)+2:06:45Marko Tanskanen2:42:44
    1345FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:06:49Tapani Nippala2:36:09
    1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:06:50Aki Saari2:35:19
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:06:58Teemu Kallio2:49:21
    1348FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:06:59Jari Hagman2:40:50
    1349FINTeam Laardi (1335)+2:07:04Petri Stranden2:37:15
    1350FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:07:06Ari Hirvonen2:36:51
    1351FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:07:08Hannes Mkel2:34:22
    1352FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:07:26Sami Sivunen2:28:04
    1353FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:07:30Juha Elovirta2:31:20
    1354FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:07:32Eero Leppkorpi2:33:00
    1355FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:07:38Teemu Piesanen2:46:03
    1356FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:07:42Tarmo Uusitalo2:45:09
    1357RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:07:54ANTON KOSORUKOV2:34:55
    1358FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:08:02Timo Ahonen2:35:34
    1359FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:08:04Markku Heinonen2:22:21
    1360FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:08:18Tapio Alapuranen2:26:52
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:08:45Jaakko Oja2:19:57
    1362FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:08:47Esa Heimo2:36:13
    1363FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:08:49Ilkka Sormunen2:07:20
    1364FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:08:50Jouni Haaraniemi2:37:30
    1365FINFTA 2 (988)+2:08:50Samuli Kiskola3:01:16
    1366FINKompassibois (1498)+2:09:15Antti Kakkonen2:46:45
    1367FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:09:17Tenho Jokela2:51:56
    1368FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:09:28Oscar Johansson2:22:12
    1369FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:09:28Petri Tarkiainen2:24:31
    1370FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:09:32Urpo Piirainen2:37:12
    1371FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:09:38Juhani Tuomaala2:17:43
    1372FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:09:38Jussi Sippola2:58:34
    1373FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:09:40Teijo Pankko2:21:33
    1374FINOK77 6 (782)+2:09:43Robert Weiss2:24:06
    1375FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:09:45Martti kngs2:36:35
    1376FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:10:04Jorma Mkiranta2:18:01
    1377FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:10:07Elmo Naakka2:43:09
    1378FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:10:12Kimmo Mki2:24:12
    1379FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:10:16Antti Kuhasalo2:30:57
    1380FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:10:19Paavo Sillanp2:43:11
    1381LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:10:22Gints Germanis2:42:05
    1382FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:10:27Timo Rokka2:47:47
    1383FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:10:28Matti Ahola2:29:23
    1384FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:10:31Heikki Haarajoki2:23:44
    1385FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:10:41Kim Metso2:30:14
    1386FINEDX (908)+2:11:04Hannu Krger2:25:45
    1387FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:11:21Thomas Liljestrand2:25:56
    1388FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:11:23Jyrki Ylipulli2:29:16
    1389FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:11:23Antti Rinkinen2:06:11
    1390FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+2:11:24Sara Mkel2:26:25
    1391FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:11:25Pekka Jppinen2:41:54
    1392FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:11:28Jani Pitknen2:38:10
    1393FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:11:28Janne Haverinen2:27:05
    1394FINMetos (1166)+2:11:28Toni Tolonen2:43:55
    1395FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:11:29Aki Niemi2:38:57
    1396FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:11:32Antti Nikunen2:26:12
    1397FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:12:30Samuli Hietaoja2:43:25
    1398FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:12:46Olli Koskela2:30:39
    1399FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:12:49Juha Kuosmanen2:51:45
    1400FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:13:40Matias Kauppila3:03:38
    1401FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:13:56Timo Rantala2:22:37
    1402FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:13:58Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:28:04
    1403FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+2:14:42Lauri Sutinen2:48:34
    1404FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:14:57Reino Kaario2:42:16
    1405FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:15:38Jouni Rautasalo2:29:37
    1406FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:15:48Jussi Lahdenniemi2:27:27
    1407FINVierestohi (1285)+2:15:54Seppo Vainikainen2:34:43
    1408FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:16:14Tero Vainio2:35:27
    1409FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:17:32Lotta Sandroos2:59:26
    1410FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:17:43Samuli Seppl2:13:25
    1411FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:17:44Juhani Sillanp3:01:42
    1412FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:17:50Eljas Supponen2:29:24
    1413FINOpusCapita (959)+2:18:28Henri Wiik2:37:27
    1414FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:18:40Anni Hokkanen2:32:20
    1415FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:18:56Ari Kuusholma2:30:56
    1416FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:19:18Antti Pirinen2:47:08
    1417FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:19:28Jussi Ovaskainen2:54:11
    1418FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:19:30Timo Rehmonen2:55:10
    1419FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:20:01Riitta Lehvonen2:41:54
    1420FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:20:15Juho Uusitalo1:51:34
    1421FINSito (1126)+2:20:17Joonas Hakkila2:42:04
    1422FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:20:27Niko Haapamki2:33:44
    1423FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:20:38Mikko Norrbacka2:49:56
    1424FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:20:46Emil Holmstrm2:45:53
    1425FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:21:04Kari Pienimki2:34:38
    1426FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:21:41Tapani Suihkonen2:47:51
    1427FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:21:57Juhani Toimela2:17:21
    1428FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:22:04Mika Valkonen2:06:39
    1429FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:22:48Jyrki Tahvanainen2:18:43
    1430FINFuturice 2 (1535)+2:22:53Kimmo Ilppola3:02:35
    1431FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:23:19Olli Kontkanen2:54:16
    1432FINRastikato (1510)+2:23:32Olli Knuuttila3:00:52
    1433FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:24:11Mikaela Creutz2:39:43
    1434FINTERO (1337)+2:24:13sterberg Henrik2:21:58
    1435FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:24:16Aki Tapanainen2:26:11
    1436FINCadpool (1294)+2:24:24Jussi Jansson2:37:34
    1437FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:24:29Ari Kauhanen2:37:21
    1438FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:24:39Arto Etu-Huitti2:21:34
    1439FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:25:09Jesse Valto2:20:02
    1440FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:25:44Jarmo Viita2:38:07
    1441FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:25:47Kalle Kuoppamki2:39:08
    1442FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:25:49Perttu Mikkola2:36:02
    1443FINDatactica (1406)+2:25:57Seppo Kuusisto2:58:37
    1444FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:26:00Mika Mustalahti2:34:35
    1445FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:26:07Juho Nissinen1:58:36
    1446FINJucat Team (1391)+2:26:09Marko Santamki2:45:52
    1447FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:26:10Tommi Elo2:21:12
    1448FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:26:36Jukka Piril2:09:24
    1449FINTieto (1633)+2:26:37Jussi Vuorisalmi2:28:27
    1450FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:26:39Kim Rundell2:30:16
    1451FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:26:55Pasi Huttunen2:23:46
    1452FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:27:04Jorma Tytykoski2:44:12
    1453GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:27:09Paul Todd2:20:26
    1454FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:27:12Tuukka Saarela2:40:57
    1455FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:28:24Eetu Immonen2:46:40
    1456FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:28:30Jonas Westerlund2:53:12
    1457FINNavi 5 (987)+2:28:32Timo Mouhu3:05:54
    1458FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:29:02Hannu Ruokolainen2:46:23
    1459FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:29:42Tuomas Tiusanen2:44:29
    1460FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:29:47Mikko Niemel2:44:39
    1461FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:30:13Esa Manninen2:44:27
    1462FINKops (826)+2:30:13Jani Nuutinen2:13:04
    1463FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:30:19Sami Kervinen1:59:28
    1464FINEtte Lyd (1328)+2:31:15Jarno Raitanen2:59:39
    1465FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:31:15Ilpo Alanko2:53:20
    1466FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:31:17Sauli Tuomisto2:58:24
    1467FINRejlers (1173)+2:31:22Juha Ruokonen2:52:22
    1468DENOK-SYD (502)+2:32:13Rasmus Ejlersen2:45:32
    1469FINME Pummit (1228)+2:32:48Klaus Nevala3:06:00
    1470FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:33:20Sakari Helminen3:04:48
    1471FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:33:45Teemu Virtanen2:29:26
    1472FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:34:18Hannu Seppnen2:42:40
    1473FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+2:34:39Mika Viertola3:08:34
    1474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:34:47Ville Kauppi3:00:00
    1475FINSkipoli (1419)+2:34:47Ville Riihimki2:21:16
    1476FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:35:35Lauri Mkinen2:39:23
    1477FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:36:01Aapo Palonen2:55:01
    1478FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:36:15Tiia-Maria Rauttola3:02:50
    1479FINSavcor (1705)+2:36:24Kerttu Nironen2:08:11
    1480FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:37:16Markku Seurujrvi2:57:47
    1481FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:37:17Antti Terv2:28:06
    1482FINVincit (819)+2:37:19Mikko Riihimki1:56:57
    1483FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:37:41Jukka Niskala3:01:13
    1484FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:38:27Mikko Virtanen2:53:23
    1485FINLounapartio (1275)+2:38:30Jesse Jyrl2:55:49
    1486FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:38:41Ville Iiskola2:22:57
    1487FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:38:41Antti Laukkanen3:08:21
    1488FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:39:00Sami Paakkunainen2:58:28
    1489FINErs seura (1274)+2:39:13Juho Pakkanen2:37:59
    1490FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:39:16Jouni Pasanen2:35:47
    1491FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:39:23Ringo Lindgren3:11:33
    1492FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:39:28Jyrki Itkonen2:32:34
    1493FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:39:31Matti Miinala2:23:29
    1494FINSK Salla (1258)+2:39:45Pasi Jussila2:59:44
    1495FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:39:53Hannes Ikheimo2:38:07
    1496FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:39:58Markus Autero2:59:40
    1497FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:40:12Petteri Kauppinen2:36:03
    1498FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:40:54Mikko Mattila2:24:45
    1499FINNet Man (1514)+2:41:16Harri Takala2:59:23
    1500FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:41:19Mauri Saarinen3:08:13
    1501FINCADS Team (1636)+2:41:21Antti Sepp2:37:19
    1502FINK-98 (1567)+2:41:24Janne Hiltunen2:53:45
    1503FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:41:26Heikki Marttila2:59:10
    1504FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:41:29Jorma Lindeman3:05:08
    1505FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:44:03Mika Haaja2:55:35
    1506FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:44:04Teppo Salmia2:30:01
    1507FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:44:48Elina Mattila3:10:51
    1508FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:45:07Mikko Niemi2:46:58
    1509FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:45:19Rauno Aavasalo2:57:13
    1510FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:45:35Kari Vigelius2:57:44
    1511FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:45:37Risto Salovaara2:42:38
    1512FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:45:47Ari Hyvnen2:31:11
    1513FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:46:09Jonne Holmberg3:15:10
    1514FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:46:32Mikko Kaartinen2:48:22
    1515FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:48:11Erkka Nousiainen2:32:37
    1516FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:49:23Elmo Vilenius3:00:25
    1517FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:49:46Tarmo Salmi3:22:15
    1518FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:49:51Konsta Wjuga2:41:04
    1519FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:50:34Timo Liiri2:47:55
    1520FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:50:37Valtteri Reinman2:49:11
    1521FINIC Events (1503)+2:50:38Patrik Kvikant2:57:49
    1522FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:50:53Petri Oikarinen3:02:17
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:51:14Markku Lainevirta2:55:41
    1524FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:51:19Harri Kinnunen3:24:16
    1525FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:51:28Vesa Matkaselk2:34:46
    1526FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:52:20Joonas Rantanen2:45:03
    1527FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:52:37Jouni Karhumaa3:08:03
    1528FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:53:59Harri Mikkola2:38:05
    1529FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:54:11Ville Nikkanen3:22:56
    1530FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:54:37Jouko Lahtinen2:50:08
    1531FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:55:03Harri Lukander2:58:46
    1532FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:55:14Jouko Koskialho3:14:52
    1533FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:55:59Roy Parnetti2:15:41
    1534FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:56:10Eki Lehtimki3:03:54
    1535FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:56:30Teijo Sorvari3:17:27
    1536FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:57:07Niko Tuominen3:26:48
    1537FINHintsanen (1480)+2:57:11Kauko Hintsanen2:48:21
    1538FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:59:12Leena Kukkonen2:21:20
    1539FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:59:16Juha Turpeinen2:35:37
    1540FINABB SK (1345)+2:59:29Janne Hellberg2:29:56
    1541FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:01:25Seppo Kinkki3:06:51
    1542FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:01:55Kari Heikkinen3:46:22
    1543FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+3:03:18Mikko Pekkanen3:40:42
    1544FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+3:04:02Jussi Lindberg2:49:23
    1545FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+3:04:11Juha Inkeroinen3:16:19
    1546FINMetsn menee (1475)+3:04:52Jouko Pannula3:24:03
    1547FINTSE for the Future (1472)+3:05:15Terhi Chakhovich3:26:37
    1548FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+3:05:47Stefan Aniszewski2:38:52
    1549FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:05:48Antti Pirinen3:02:40
    1550FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+3:05:51Jyrki Rahkola3:24:41
    1551FINTamrock (1162)+3:05:51Jarmo Rantanen3:20:01
    1552GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+3:06:12Ben Dempsey2:50:08
    1553FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+3:06:21Antti Vainionp2:56:03
    1554FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:06:25Jaakko Silpola3:19:24
    1555FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:06:31Gert Wahtera3:04:38
    1556FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+3:06:43Mika Kunnari3:02:49
    1557FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:07:53Jukka Pispala2:46:16
    1558FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:07:55Matti Vanha-aho2:52:11
    1559FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:07:57Tuomo Vetelinen2:53:38
    1560FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+3:07:57Annika Ampuja3:04:20
    1561FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:11:00Jukka Matilainen3:23:14
    1562FINMatrix (1615)+3:11:31Tuomo Lempiinen3:45:19
    1563FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:16:20Andreas Rydefalk3:38:03
    1564FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:17:37J Nuutinen2:50:38
    1565FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:17:59Mikko Tuovio3:30:39
    1566FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:18:02Kimmo Sskilahti3:32:30
    1567FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:20:51Tommi Salo3:15:30
    1568FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:21:52Pasi Laitakari2:39:53
    1569FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:22:45Jari Yletyinen3:47:36
    1570FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+3:22:55Tiina Ala-Nissil3:59:57
    1571FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:23:27Aatu Piispanen3:21:32
    1572FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:23:28Matti Lindstrm3:14:08
    1573FINVSMAAKK (1405)+3:24:22Mikko Simola3:28:13
    1574FINWillTri (1549)+3:24:24Jukka Kupiainen3:21:12
    1575FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:26:15Jussi Seppnen3:54:13
    1576FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:26:41Helena Raula2:49:28
    1577FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:29:24Eetu Repo3:48:09
    1578FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:30:42Martti Mki3:14:05
    1579FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:30:43Aaron Horvath3:16:09
    1580FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:30:46Matias Kidron3:39:05
    1581FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:32:21Pekka Mnty3:11:45
    1582FINNixu (1642)+3:32:59Mikko Larikka3:47:12
    1583FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:33:27Wille Keltikangas3:47:20
    1584FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:35:34Raimo Himanka3:53:16
    1585FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:35:40Matti Ylitalo3:46:42
    1586FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:35:49Olli Laine3:34:17
    1587FINViLLE Team (1385)+3:36:05Niko Hellgren3:58:08
    1588FINDigita (1421)+3:37:06Mika Hirviniemi3:27:31
    1589FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:38:46Timo Vh-Pietil3:23:46
    1590FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:38:52Heikki Inkinen3:25:03
    1591FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:42:58Mikko Hovi3:28:59
    1592FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:45:51Sanna Hamari3:07:01
    1593FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:47:57Osmo Aho3:20:57
    1594FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:48:01Olli Suntiola3:30:56
    1595FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:48:02Teemu Suuronen3:33:41
    1596FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:48:08Tuukka Kosola3:42:09
    1597FINPrihat (1441)+3:56:37Matti Pajari2:18:48
    1598FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:57:47Mika RAITOLA3:19:21
    1599FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:59:11Jarmo Joronen3:21:17
    1600FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:59:12Ville Syrj3:21:31
    1601FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:06:22Juha Sajomaa4:47:50
    1602FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+4:15:56Tomi Liljemark4:28:13
    1603FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:16:09Elias Partti3:49:19
    1604FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+4:17:54Olli Kanerva3:41:14
    1605FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:23:18Pekka Hilke3:45:11
    1606FINKnut Posse (1511)+4:23:42Mikko Forss4:19:03
    1607FINFUK1 (1703)+4:23:54Erkki Pulkkinen2:21:31
    1608FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+4:24:44Hannu Sireni4:07:33
    1609FINJarnat (1231)+4:33:43Hannu Peltola3:34:12
    1610FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:34:59Mikko Peltoniemi3:37:23
    1611FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+4:35:50Grzegorz Zurakowski4:04:25
    1612FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+4:38:34Arto Remes3:59:59
    1613FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:50:57Jyrki Kiviniitty2:48:26
    1614FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+5:11:16Jukka Katajisto4:11:44
    1615FINJutopia (1254)+5:27:02Jukka Song5:22:53
    1616FINSpektrum (1509)+5:33:00Jeremias Berg4:14:49
    1617FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+7:23:13Erkki Soininen5:44:03
    1618GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:40:19Julian Morgone7:48:36