jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 14,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:41:54Esa Haaranen2:34:13
    1402FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:41:59Paavo Rasilo2:24:18
    1403FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:42:03Esa Norokorpi2:23:54
    1404FINValio (1539)+3:42:08Osmo Korvenranta2:59:08
    1405FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:42:20Hannu Backman3:03:18
    1406FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:43:20Hannu Tiusanen2:30:41
    1407FINKops (826)+3:43:57Janne Kyrnviita2:35:38
    1408FINTieto (1633)+3:44:04Jukka Laaksonen2:39:24
    1409FINSK Salla (1258)+3:44:10Marko Etelaho2:25:53
    1410FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:45:41Jukka Menanttila2:51:40
    1411FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:46:09Vesa Puranen3:33:19
    1412FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:46:17Ville Heikkil3:20:27
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:46:46Arsi Veikkolainen2:13:23
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:47:37Juho-Matti Pimi2:25:49
    1415FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:47:40Jussi Salonen2:49:01
    1416FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:47:48Tuomas Turunen2:13:33
    1417FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:48:19Pauli Huusari1:51:11
    1418FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:48:40Kimmo Leinamo3:17:08
    1419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:49:47Esa Rajala2:36:10
    1420FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:49:50Tim Stjernberg3:02:19
    1421FINLostBoys (1352)+3:50:32Timo Talja3:24:16
    1422FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:50:32Kimmo Komulainen2:50:12
    1423FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:51:29Topias Khknen2:44:53
    1424FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:51:31Heikki Huhtinen2:16:16
    1425FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:51:32Juha Virmiala2:33:55
    1426FINSavcor (1705)+3:53:12Tuomo Vuorenp2:38:42
    1427FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:55:26Tapio Pihlajamki2:36:06
    1428FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:55:39Milka Haverinen2:53:06
    1429FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:55:44Kari Sinivuori2:46:22
    1430GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:56:43Dinis Costa2:51:11
    1431FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:56:45Mika Hasu3:06:57
    1432FINJucat Team (1391)+3:58:01Tero Nevanper2:52:57
    1433FINRejlers (1173)+3:58:05Pekka Martikainen2:48:15
    1434FINDatactica (1406)+3:58:09Anssi Klapuri2:53:46
    1435FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:59:30Timo Aikasalo2:29:43
    1436FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:59:31Petri Hautaniemi2:18:15
    1437FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:00:32Marcus Hggman2:56:04
    1438FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:01:34Juha Sipil3:23:25
    1439FINErs seura (1274)+4:01:51Juho Salminen2:44:36
    1440FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:01:57Juha Bck2:39:14
    1441FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:02:03Jani Mhnen2:36:46
    1442FINWillTri (1549)+4:02:06Aarre Asikainen1:59:09
    1443FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:02:12Janne Ristolainen2:37:27
    1444FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:02:19Samu Perl2:16:44
    1445FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:02:48Tuomo Hippi2:58:58
    1446FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:03:31Jussu Hmynen3:13:37
    1447FINTamrock (1162)+4:03:32Eero Makkonen2:19:09
    1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:03:34Tero Toikka3:16:14
    1449FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:03:43Jaakko Jrvinen3:03:47
    1450FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:03:55Toni Kuparinen2:34:37
    1451FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:04:09Jukka Nkki3:01:51
    1452FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:04:23Jaakko Vilo3:14:45
    1453LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:04:42Andis Plakans3:16:05
    1454FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:04:50Matti Kankaanp3:29:42
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:04:53Pauli Virtanen2:56:10
    1456FINVincit (819)+4:05:04Henri Ahde2:49:34
    1457FINVaadin (1348)+4:06:13Tatu Lund3:37:54
    1458FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:06:24Tanja Etu-Huitti3:03:16
    1459FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:06:55Marko Hirsimki3:18:38
    1460FINME Pummit (1228)+4:07:03Olavi Toivainen2:55:32
    1461FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:07:12Ilkka Kontkanen3:17:15
    1462FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:07:15Tomi Nystrm3:21:34
    1463FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:07:17Pirjo Pajarinen3:13:45
    1464FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:07:30Tuukka Virrasoja3:24:56
    1465FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:07:31Riikka Lautamo2:37:14
    1466FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:09:31Jari Moilanen3:04:02
    1467FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:11:12Jouko Kleemola2:26:09
    1468FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:12:23Otso Tilus2:56:57
    1469FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:13:03Aki Riikonen3:15:20
    1470FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:13:06Tomi Saario3:26:16
    1471FINKTTO (1072)+4:13:12Markus Prsti3:43:17
    1472FINLounapartio (1275)+4:13:25Mikko Piira2:57:11
    1473FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:13:41Matti Supponen3:17:22
    1474FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:13:51Heikki Kujanp3:24:54
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:14:08Jussi Villikka3:04:10
    1476FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:14:11Matti Koppanen3:53:01
    1477FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:14:11Tuomo Ronkainen3:21:27
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:14:32Timo Friman3:42:23
    1479FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:15:05Kari Sikkinen2:18:40
    1480FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:15:34Timo Kavakko2:25:51
    1481FINSK SK (1536)+4:15:44Anssi Salmela3:45:43
    1482FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:16:02Antti Ritanen2:48:04
    1483FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:16:05Ville Niemel2:47:23
    1484FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:16:06Jari Rannikko2:41:12
    1485FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:16:09Jari Paasikivi3:36:37
    1486FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:16:10Antti Auvinen3:00:47
    1487FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:16:12Ville Suomalainen3:17:01
    1488FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:16:49Teemu Kantelinen2:36:34
    1489FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:16:55Juhani Mkinen2:46:52
    1490FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:17:06Jukka Rahkonen2:56:55
    1491FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:17:09Jussi Tervola3:08:52
    1492FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:18:08Kimmo Holappa2:17:11
    1493FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:20:45Vesa Asikainen2:05:45
    1494FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:23:35Arto Jokinen2:09:32
    1495FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:24:23Tuomo Kuopio3:18:43
    1496FINKompassibois (1498)+4:24:38Kai Rantala3:36:59
    1497FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:25:39Ville Tuovinen3:01:53
    1498FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:27:24Tuukka Tuuli2:44:33
    1499FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:28:08Mika Kuronen2:31:41
    1500FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:29:08Jussi Saaristo3:00:30
    1501FINNet Man (1514)+4:29:20Tomi Miettunen3:09:46
    1502FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:29:39Antti Lumijrvi2:23:12
    1503FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:30:28Teijo Piilonen4:10:39
    1504FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:31:06Jani Laamanen3:11:28
    1505FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:31:18Riikka Turunen2:58:46
    1506FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:31:21Kari Loisa2:20:16
    1507FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:32:22Lasse Jaakkola3:14:57
    1508FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:34:47Sebastian Kulkula3:18:03
    1509FINDigita (1421)+4:34:56Tuomas Seppl2:19:52
    1510FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:34:58Jani Elo3:04:14
    1511FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:35:01Harri Henttonen2:35:02
    1512FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:35:26Tapani Kosonen3:01:36
    1513FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:37:32Janne Ala-Ventel2:55:13
    1514FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:38:13Tuomas Haila2:53:32
    1515FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:39:08Kari Mahlberg3:26:50
    1516FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:39:20Tuomas Paunonen3:37:21
    1517FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:39:28Anssi Halonen3:31:31
    1518FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:39:42Tommi Manninen3:15:58
    1519FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:40:24Esko Huhta2:13:54
    1520FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:40:33Pentti Manninen3:52:38
    1521FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:41:28Simo Kuoppamki3:37:29
    1522FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:41:49Juha Pllnen3:43:27
    1523FINCADS Team (1636)+4:43:21Jari Koivunen3:24:14
    1524FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:45:09Timo Ekholm3:17:19
    1525FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:45:28Jorma Tonteri2:59:18
    1526FINABB SK (1345)+4:47:01Jukka Kantokoski3:09:21
    1527FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:49:31Marko Saaranen3:12:05
    1528FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:50:50Olli Honkalehto2:29:11
    1529FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:50:53Aapo Ala-Sankila2:41:11
    1530FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:53:16Matti Pajunen2:39:30
    1531FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:55:26Janne Heikkil3:11:02
    1532FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:55:34Tero Kupariharju2:53:09
    1533FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:55:48Risto Juvonen2:55:04
    1534FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:56:47Teija Rantala3:19:03
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:57:17Mona Lindroth2:30:57
    1536FINIC Events (1503)+5:00:55Kristian Jrnefelt3:32:06
    1537FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:01:48Tommi Helander2:35:33
    1538FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:02:58Topi Pihko2:54:36
    1539FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:02:59Matti KAASALAINEN2:26:16
    1540FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+5:05:11Ville Pikkarainen3:38:39
    1541FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:06:35Olli-Pekka Nyman2:57:44
    1542FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:11:37Mika Karjalainen3:38:44
    1543FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:11:43Olli Heinonen3:34:33
    1544FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:11:54Miina Orell3:09:32
    1545FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:12:13Paul Laihonen3:00:04
    1546FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:14:51Matti Tiilikainen3:09:39
    1547FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:15:07A-K Kyrnviita4:52:00
    1548FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:19:02Outi Valkonen2:24:46
    1549FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:20:26Matti Nikander3:02:44
    1550FINK-98 (1567)+5:20:56Elias Hmlinen4:01:48
    1551FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:21:02Aleksi Lyytikinen3:37:31
    1552FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:21:06David Griffin3:11:57
    1553FINPrihat (1441)+5:26:01Matti Puukko2:51:22
    1554FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:27:36Jukka Karhunen2:13:43
    1555FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:28:17Juho Myyrylinen3:41:45
    1556FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+5:28:35Tomi Malmstrm3:43:36
    1557FINHintsanen (1480)+5:28:50Ari Hannikainen3:53:23
    1558FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:29:01Petri Tapio3:45:04
    1559FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:29:38Jukka Siikki4:30:31
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:31:56Matti Lindgren3:28:59
    1561FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:32:57Inkeri Seppl4:09:26
    1562FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:34:33Jyrki Lehtinen2:40:13
    1563FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+5:34:53Tomi Inkeroinen3:52:23
    1564FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:35:18OJ Oljemark3:39:26
    1565FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:35:18Henrik Calton4:18:35
    1566FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:35:53Timo Mynttinen2:49:03
    1567FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:37:24Jussi Koivunen3:19:34
    1568FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:38:12Antti Tuittila4:04:17
    1569FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:38:44Ossi Mustola4:10:06
    1570FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:41:03Heini Pirttijrvi4:29:35
    1571FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+5:42:53Petri Autero4:23:50
    1572FINVierestohi (1285)+5:42:55Tuomo Vainikainen4:48:31
    1573FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:43:32Timo Toivonen2:40:46
    1574FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:45:03Julia Lampinen3:20:14
    1575FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:49:33Jenni Pitknen3:12:19
    1576FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:57:19Janne Kirjasniemi4:13:39
    1577FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+6:11:45Timo Riuttanen3:34:27
    1578FINElMys (1518)+6:14:36Pekka Heikel5:32:30
    1579FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:15:00Malte Arlander3:17:56
    1580FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:26:16Markku Olli2:56:36
    1581FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:29:05Timo Nyrhinen3:12:02
    1582FINRastikato (1510)+6:32:45Juha Kipin5:30:36
    1583FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:37:29Henri Kajasilta4:21:41
    1584FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:45:52Kimmo Korhonen3:43:15
    1585FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:58:57Jukka Pesonen4:32:46
    1586FINJarnat (1231)+7:04:20Markus Peltola3:52:25
    1587FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:05:11Mika Penttil5:33:59
    1588FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:17:34Eero Lehtonen5:15:14
    FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)keskeyttiVesa Halinen
    FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)keskeyttiLauri Ahopelto(4:43:05)
    FINHalsuan Toivo (803)keskeyttiTomi Karhukorpi(17:42)
    NORTrollelg 2 (607)keskeyttiVegard Hansen
    FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)keskeyttiAri Korhonen
    FINMatrix (1615)hylttySamuli Tuominen(3:00:10)
    FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)hylttyHannu Kokkonen(2:09:47)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)hylttyAntti Mkel
    FINNixu (1642)hylttyTimo Lindfors(2:40:58)
    FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)hylttyKimmo Mansner(2:38:07)
    FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)hylttyAhti Romo(1:50:08)
    FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)hylttyZdzislaw Dadela(4:47:05)
    FINPihkaniskat (213)hylttyTomi Kriinen(1:40:28)
    FINHRUP 2 (1481)hylttyJyri Vilamo(3:17:19)
    FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)hylttyMika Mielonen(3:30:24)
    FINSpektrum (1509)hylttyFrans Graeffe(2:33:01)
    FINFuturice 2 (1535)hylttyTomi Harju(3:13:57)
    FINJutopia (1254)hylttyJoel Jutila(2:39:04)
    FINRUK Eksym (1216)hylttySami Saarinen(2:25:02)
    SWEAaterbaaten (596)hylttyFredrik Johansson(2:07:53)
    FINFUK1 (1703)hylttyJuho Rissanen(2:41:36)
    FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)hylttySirra Toivonen(2:11:54)
    FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)hylttyJussi Pasanen(2:22:26)
    FINRastiketut (378)hylttyTomi Savolainen(1:59:39)
    FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)hylttyIida-Kaisa Manninen(2:09:33)
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki