jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 14,1 km

    1SWEOK Ravinen (24)3:44:31Gustav Bergman1:22:01
    2FINKoovee (9)+1Timo Sild1:22:29
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1Olav Lundanes1:22:08
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+47Rassmus Andersson1:23:17
    5FINKalevan Rasti (3)+47Babtiste Rollier1:23:09
    6SWEJrla Orientering (11)+49Martin Hrberg1:23:10
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+59Hector Haines1:23:03
    8NORFrol IL (28)+1:04Jo Forseth Indgaard1:23:21
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:04Oskari Liukkonen1:23:06
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:04Jesper Lysell1:22:55
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:08Ivar Lundanes1:23:18
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+1:11Anders Nordberg1:22:52
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:16Jarno Parkkinen1:23:07
    14FINOK Trian (22)+1:17Topi Penttinen1:23:05
    15FINMS Parma (18)+1:21Arto Talvinen1:22:56
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:30Johan Bckman1:23:22
    17FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:14Fredric Portin1:21:16
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:15Elias Kuukka1:21:18
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:32Eetu Savolainen1:25:48
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+4:33Aki Saari1:26:32
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:05Johan Hgstrand1:23:13
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:06Joakim Svensk1:27:25
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:12Vili Niemi1:23:08
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+5:30Janis Krumins1:27:25
    25SWErla IF (35)+6:59Emil Andersson1:28:55
    26FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+7:25Johannes Pohjala1:29:30
    27LTUIGTISA (50)+8:14Vilius Aleliunas1:27:06
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+8:22Tuomo Mkel1:26:27
    29NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:01Bjrn Ekeberg1:27:48
    30SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:02Ola Martner1:21:43
    31NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:16Milos Nykodym1:23:19
    32NORHalden SK 2 (30)+9:21Vegard Jarvis Westergrd1:27:30
    33NORFredrikstad SK (76)+9:45Hans Petter Mathisen1:27:43
    34NORFossum IF (36)+9:56Sven Hellmueller1:28:22
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+10:41Anders Carlsson1:32:20
    36FINLynx (31)+11:25Aapo Leskinen1:30:14
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:29Esa Huttunen1:29:24
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+11:44Andreas Kyburz1:33:44
    39SWEOK Tisaren (20)+11:49Jonas Merz1:29:54
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+13:33Zsolt Lenkei1:35:10
    41NORNTNUI (29)+15:57Rasmus Rrholt Theisen1:29:27
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+16:08Aleksi Anttolainen1:33:24
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+16:31Ludvig Eriksson1:38:24
    44FINPellon Ponsi (48)+17:06Olli-Markus Taivainen1:26:32
    45NORKonnerud IL (147)+17:54Audun Heimdal1:29:00
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+17:55Andrey Lamov1:29:45
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+17:59Tuomas Kotro1:32:52
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+18:22Simon Svensson1:29:15
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+18:37Johan Nordlund1:32:06
    50NORVaregg IL (56)+18:58Per Harald Johansen1:32:19
    51SWEOK Denseln (10)+19:01Pavlo Ushkvarok1:26:38
    52NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+19:04Halvor Saunes1:26:16
    53SWESvedalens AIK (67)+19:21Johan Wickstrm1:32:03
    54FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+19:25Juha Vartiainen1:37:03
    55AUTOLC Graz (466)+19:57Klaus Schgaguler1:30:00
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+20:11Josef Nordlund1:32:38
    57FINEspoon Suunta (54)+21:40Mikhail Kuleshov1:35:15
    58SWELnghundra IF (95)+21:51Erik hlin1:34:09
    59NORHeming Orientering (251)+22:01Kasper Fosser1:34:29
    60NORLillomarka OL (17)+24:07Helmut Gremmel1:37:16
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+24:11Tomi Nrv1:33:42
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+24:14Tero Fhr1:33:50
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+24:14Veli Kangas1:31:45
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+24:16Jens Wngdahl1:31:50
    65FINHiisirasti (55)+24:50Igor Popov1:34:22
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+25:25Jere Kommio1:38:39
    67SWEOK Kre (100)+25:53Adam Chloupek1:47:46
    68FINKangasala SK (44)+25:53Tuomo Istolahti1:32:29
    69FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+25:59Tuukka Jurvakainen1:31:53
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+26:27Filip Ossiansson1:33:47
    71SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+26:38Matjaz Stanfel1:34:33
    72SWEEksj SOK (166)+26:43Sebastian Inderst1:36:45
    73DENOK Pan rhus (32)+27:36Tue Lassen1:32:21
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+27:44Pavel Schestakov1:34:51
    75SWEOK Orion (40)+28:21Erik Andersson1:41:00
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+28:44Sergey Dobrynin1:35:48
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+28:57Oskar Ljungqvist1:28:25
    78SWESnttringe SK (256)+29:00Simon Hector1:31:56
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+29:27Lukas Peterson1:32:17
    80FINNavi (82)+29:53Clemnt Valla1:43:03
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+30:06Kalle Rantala1:37:12
    82SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+30:09Viktor Runnby1:40:58
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+30:10Jouni Kujala1:34:05
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+30:20Janne Nieminen1:37:09
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+30:28Marian Basset1:38:44
    86SWEOK Rodhen (80)+30:32Martin Jansson1:34:38
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+30:50Rasmus Elmelid1:26:43
    88BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+31:41Dzmitry Krukov1:38:04
    89NORFrol IL 2 (96)+32:01Andreas Magery1:37:23
    90FINMS Parma 2 (59)+32:04Antti Vainio1:38:44
    91FINOK Trian 2 (62)+32:19Otto Sund1:39:21
    92RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+32:54Bogdan Rodionov1:36:42
    93NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+33:03Hvard Irgens1:32:07
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+33:06Markus Lang1:39:52
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+33:26Mikko Hlli1:34:28
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+33:31Tapio Per1:40:16
    97NORFossum IF 2 (70)+33:55Simen Bordal1:38:40
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+34:15Jani Syring1:41:04
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+34:19George Mavchun1:38:18
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+34:24yvind Helgerud1:41:32
    101SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+34:32Nick Barrable1:41:17
    102RUSNord West (81)+34:59Nikita Stepanov1:33:21
    103SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+35:161:33:44
    104SWEOK Hllen (103)+35:35Jonas Engstrm1:39:00
    105SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+35:45Albert Mollen1:46:17
    106SWErla IF 2 (94)+36:28Patrik Lind1:49:03
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+37:12Jarkko Saarinen1:35:28
    108LATOK Ogre (1323)+37:20Raivo Kivlenieks1:32:53
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+37:28Anssi Huostila1:45:01
    110FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+37:30Heikki Manninen1:39:42
    111FINRasTiimi (134)+38:48Anssi Koirikivi1:36:32
    112SWESkneslttens OL (210)+39:18Anton Nilsson1:38:40
    113FINSK Uusi (110)+39:31Heikki Vnnen1:43:32
    114RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+39:35Alexandr Shcherbakov1:42:42
    115RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+39:41Alexander Minakov1:39:05
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+40:04Timo Parttimaa1:46:51
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+40:05Vesa Lahtinen1:43:00
    118ESPCatalonia Team (239)+40:13Biel Rafols1:43:43
    119NORFreidig SPK (449)+40:15Hvard Eidsmo1:35:52
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+40:29Richard Sjholm1:47:57
    121SWEVxj OK (181)+40:29Patrik Karlsson1:36:12
    122SWETby OK (61)+40:32Jakub Skoda1:43:05
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+40:32Bjrn Karlsson1:38:04
    124NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+40:32Morten Urdal Bakke1:39:15
    125FINRastivarsat (151)+40:36Tatu Leirimaa1:41:29
    126NORNTNUI 2 (144)+40:39Magne Jutulstad1:32:00
    127SWEHestra IF (78)+40:41Andreas Holmqvist1:38:59
    128SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+40:45Ivan Forsgren1:36:23
    129FINOK77 (148)+40:55Vesa Kankaanp1:40:21
    130FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+41:24Will Critchley1:37:11
    131FINIF Femman (88)+41:33Anders Bckstrm1:36:49
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+41:36Lauri Pohjola1:35:18
    133FINOK Trian 3 (209)+41:36Emil Lnnstrm1:37:11
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+41:40Pyry Mustonen1:37:44
    135RUSNord West 2 (170)+41:44Ivan Rodionov1:37:32
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+42:12Ari Hmlinen1:44:44
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+42:34Konsta Puranen1:38:44
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+42:40Jani Laine1:44:31
    139NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+42:47Mathias Benjaminsen1:43:16
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+43:17Daniel Forsell1:41:23
    141SWEGotlands OF (1716)+43:25Sebastian Mnsson1:37:50
    142SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+43:38Aleksander Bernaciak1:33:39
    143NOROppsal IF (159)+43:58Ola Marius Pedersen1:38:52
    144NORKongsberg OL (297)+44:00Mathias Drage1:33:15
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+44:22Tuomas Hapola1:36:18
    146FINEspoon Akilles (142)+44:33Jani Riissanen1:47:58
    147SWEPojkskoj (1599)+44:40Tom Campbell1:40:24
    148NORBkkelagets SK (121)+44:41Felix Breitschdel1:35:57
    149NORAsker SK (263)+44:42Erland Kvisle1:40:57
    150FINMS Parma 4 (363)+44:59Olli Suonp1:45:04
    151CANOTTAWA OC (380)+45:18Robbie Anderson1:42:09
    152SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+45:33Magnus Nordstrm1:52:16
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+46:03Atte Seppnen1:40:45
    154FINLapuan Virki (127)+46:56Ari - Pekka Juensuu1:42:20
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+47:29Iivo Kriikkula1:33:59
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+47:39Rainer Kujala1:44:23
    157SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+48:03Sven-Anders Melin1:55:13
    158LTUAzuolas (107)+48:37Viktoras Staisiunas1:43:50
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+48:45Tuomas Tala1:45:08
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+48:59Eero Markkila1:48:12
    161SWEAttunda OK (86)+49:17Oskar Daniels1:46:45
    162SWEOK Roslagen (195)+49:19Tommy Lindberg1:38:05
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+49:40Jussi Taussi1:36:13
    164NORNTNUI 3 (150)+49:52Torkil Eide Solstad1:36:13
    165SUIBussola OK (249)+49:53Frei Lukas1:45:01
    166SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+49:54Fredrik Wigertz1:39:45
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+49:59Elmeri Toivanen1:44:46
    168FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+50:05Miikka Ketonen1:36:37
    169SWERehns BK 2 (141)+50:16Charlie Stolt1:51:07
    170FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+50:23Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:48:16
    171UKROK Slavutich (468)+50:29Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:44:52
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+50:45Lauri Malsroos1:53:31
    173SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+50:46Joakim Axelsson1:53:15
    174LATOK Saldus (374)+50:57Oskars Zernis1:48:22
    175FINLuumen Rasti (214)+51:28Janne Kuningas1:41:02
    176FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+51:40Roope Koskinen1:39:24
    177NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+51:48Vit Braveny1:33:00
    178FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+51:51Markus Kainu1:40:59
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+51:52Matias Sankari1:43:53
    180FINMS Parma 3 (122)+52:03Pekka Lapila1:42:02
    181ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+52:08Gion Schnyder1:37:44
    182SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+52:08Lukas Meier1:36:42
    183GBREUOC (208)+52:16Thomas Wilson1:39:02
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+52:17Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:41:27
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+52:19Petteri Rankinen1:43:49
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+52:21Jussi Ernamo1:42:52
    187FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+52:23Mikko Kivel1:47:55
    188SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+53:05Lars Soldagg1:42:58
    189NORLarvik OK (432)+53:06Jrgen Fryd1:47:23
    190FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+53:16Matti Takala1:51:58
    191SWEOK Alehof (331)+53:24Tobias Lindell1:52:23
    192SWEJnkpings OK (395)+53:28Arvid Claesson1:39:56
    193SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+53:33Simon Andersson1:49:12
    194SWESkogslparna (184)+53:36Brje Pauler1:32:43
    195SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+53:39Albin Andersson1:35:41
    196SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+53:45Gustav Berglund1:38:41
    197RUSALKO-STOP (164)+53:53VASILII KUZMIN1:38:58
    198FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+54:13Kari Mkinen2:00:05
    199SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+54:19Emil Folino1:42:13
    200FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+54:20Eero Koski1:45:44
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+54:21Sami Levijoki1:57:29
    202NORModum OL (247)+54:30Erik Tren1:39:11
    203NOREnga (158)+54:34Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:09
    204FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+54:35Jussi Sepp1:57:06
    205ESTJOKA (291)+54:37Tiit Thnas1:41:25
    206RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+54:41Evgenii Ivanenko1:39:13
    207UKROK Kompas (342)+54:45Vadym Diachenko1:41:52
    208FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+54:52Ville Pietil1:39:52
    209FINJussis seven (271)+55:10Pete Forsman1:40:46
    210NORBysen IL (225)+55:19Sigurd Stenvik2:02:24
    211NORIF Sturla (255)+55:21Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:49:57
    212ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+55:26Rene Post1:40:05
    213FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+55:34Teemu Tauriainen1:49:24
    214FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+56:15Mikael Niemel1:54:12
    215GBRDRONGO (581)+56:17Matthew Vokes1:46:28
    216SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+57:04Henrik Persson1:43:54
    217FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+57:12Juha Mikkolainen1:46:29
    218SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+57:32Viktor Flingmark1:56:18
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+57:40Heikki Kettunen1:43:33
    220FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+57:42Jere Pantsar1:46:22
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+57:58Mikko Salonen1:48:07
    222SWESundbybergs IK (220)+58:14David Mellin1:53:44
    223RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+58:16Eduard Chrennikov1:41:27
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+58:17Hannu Oja1:46:55
    225FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+58:29Joonas Nurminen1:47:30
    226RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+58:45NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:49:52
    227FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+58:52Simon Frjd1:44:29
    228FINOK Botnia (235)+58:52Markus Bjrklund1:46:26
    229LATOK Meridians (203)+58:53Valters Kaminskis1:52:20
    230FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+58:54Teemu Niskanen1:49:10
    231FINSuunta 2000 (493)+59:00Jarkko Hasu1:54:28
    232FINPargas IF (169)+59:13Felix Gottberg1:44:59
    233NORTrollelg (93)+59:59Jrgen Tegdan1:49:17
    234SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:00:19Anders Hkanssson1:49:15
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:00:40Jarno Mikkola1:46:20
    236FINIF Brahe (117)+1:00:59Vesa Aaltonen1:37:49
    237DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:01:12Henrik Markvardsen1:48:49
    238GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:01:30Olly Williams1:51:00
    239LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:01:50Valantinas Giedrius1:38:33
    240SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:02:04Ulrik Nordberg1:37:34
    241FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:02:30Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:47:27
    242LTUMedeina (404)+1:02:31Tomas Boguzinskas2:02:53
    243NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:03:11Thore Kornmo1:39:06
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:03:15Joona Viholainen1:48:55
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:03:28Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:51:42
    246FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:03:31Mika Salo1:50:29
    247SWEGvle OK (90)+1:03:34Richard Hejdenberg1:46:09
    248FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:03:38Mika Kerkola1:48:51
    249SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:03:41Mathias Wittwer1:49:34
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:03:44Andrew Quin1:50:19
    251SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:03:47Johansson Mattias1:43:51
    252FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:04:16Jarno Riikonen1:50:48
    253NORVerdal OK (294)+1:04:21Anton Bjartnes1:49:32
    254RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:04:41Denis Kuprienko1:41:10
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:04:45Teemu Katajisto1:50:42
    256FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:04:46Paavo Vtinen1:40:21
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:05:07Petteri Toivanen1:42:12
    258LATOK Kapa (175)+1:05:10Kaspars Cerjaks1:54:50
    259SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:05:11Lasse Jansson1:47:02
    260SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:05:12Bjrn Wistrand1:51:28
    261FINNavi 2 (205)+1:05:15Teijo Marttinen1:50:17
    262NOREmit (303)+1:05:19Tommy Jauhojrvi1:50:41
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:05:25Atte Honkonen1:50:26
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:05:29Teemu Takalo1:50:50
    265FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:05:40Kristian Leppnen1:51:57
    266FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:05:42Ari Heinola1:52:00
    267SWEDela (1346)+1:05:51Uffe Lindqvist1:51:58
    268ESTOK Vru (206)+1:05:53Tarmo Siimsaare1:55:14
    269RUSLegenda (315)+1:05:55Stepan Malinovskiy1:36:35
    270SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:06:00Rasmus Arfwedson1:57:12
    271FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:06:14Jarmo Puttonen1:52:52
    272FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:06:36Janne Hkkinen1:38:37
    273FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:06:40Jari Anttonen1:42:54
    274FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:06:48Teemu Kngs1:37:51
    275FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:06:55Pekka Sorjonen1:52:10
    276FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:07:09Henri Jskelinen1:52:57
    277SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:07:13Per Mrtensson1:43:37
    278SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:07:20Korvis Lilja1:53:31
    279FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:07:34Janne Ala-ijl1:52:04
    280GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:08:00Marvin Goericke1:45:40
    281SWEOK Milan (375)+1:08:21Jonas Lindahl2:01:43
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:08:25Mikko Lassila1:44:40
    283FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:08:29Mika Tonder1:54:14
    284SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:08:311:57:09
    285FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:08:37Timo Hytnen1:46:50
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:08:39Juha Prittinen1:46:09
    287SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:08:57Erik Classon1:31:26
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:09:02Teemu Kemppainen1:48:54
    289FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:09:04Marko Rautanen1:45:54
    290SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:09:06Simon Seger1:54:36
    291SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:09:08Tomas Reibring1:48:38
    292FINRasti 88 (309)+1:09:13Mikko Laine1:51:55
    293SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:09:17Pleshkan Aurel1:53:09
    294SWEIF Thor (333)+1:09:20Fredrik Elwinger1:54:47
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:09:27Kimmo Pernu1:53:56
    296FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:09:34Miika Arvola1:58:14
    297FINLynx 4 (282)+1:09:35Janne Kivilaakso1:54:54
    298FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:09:39Staffan Tunis1:48:26
    299LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:09:44Martins Vabulis1:48:01
    300SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:10:211:41:12
    301ESTSK100 (285)+1:10:44Jaan Tarmak1:56:46
    302SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:10:53Samuel Svensson1:56:36
    303FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:10:55Ilkka Nurminen1:48:21
    304NORGanddal IL (275)+1:11:00Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:46:49
    305FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:11:02Linus Lehto1:51:39
    306FINTurengin RC (841)+1:11:12Esa Merilinen2:17:15
    307NORStord Orientering (440)+1:11:18Henrik Ottesen2:02:45
    308POLUNTS (1253)+1:11:22Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:51:16
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:11:25Antti Paasikoski1:51:48
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:11:37Johan Persson1:51:51
    311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:11:49Ossi Heikkil1:53:35
    312FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:12:17Oscar Stenbacka1:56:09
    313FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:12:47Kalle Kettunen1:50:55
    314ESTPuujalad (597)+1:12:52Oliver Immato1:51:22
    315BLRSozh (273)+1:12:56Vitali Dubrouski1:50:27
    316FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:13:08Mika Nurmo1:49:43
    317FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:13:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:55
    318RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:13:24Alexander Angelov1:57:53
    319FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:13:30Marko Kylml1:59:59
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:13:34Timo Grhn1:49:41
    321FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:13:37Roy Wickholm1:49:13
    322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:13:38Jani Pekurinen1:52:27
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:13:39Jukka Jarva1:58:16
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:13:50Veli-Matti Pulli1:52:38
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:13:54Vesa Hyvrinen2:12:49
    326FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:13:57Jari Jokela1:49:18
    327FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:13:59Niilo Lusila1:51:41
    328SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:14:06Roethlisberger Michael1:51:38
    329SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:14:09Viktor hlen1:58:53
    330FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:14:31Antti Korkeakangas1:46:05
    331LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:14:43Ints Ulmanis1:59:52
    332FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:14:49Antti Hkmies1:47:50
    333FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:14:52Janne Rossi1:36:23
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:15:03Jussi Virtanen1:44:47
    335FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:15:17Janne Runtti1:42:29
    336FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:15:19Atte Sievl1:52:04
    337SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:15:40Johan Hedman2:01:44
    338FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:15:43Jouni Kasurinen2:00:35
    339LATOZONS OK (139)+1:15:53Janis Skujenieks1:53:27
    340FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:16:00Eero Pietil1:43:16
    341FINRastikarhut (243)+1:16:07Roope Lohikoski1:46:54
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:16:10Jussi Partanen2:00:17
    343FINNrpes OK (317)+1:16:33Pontus Backlund1:48:00
    344FINHakuliset (630)+1:16:43Pekka Hakulinen2:03:19
    345SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:16:54Baptiste Girard1:49:15
    346FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:17:00Samuel Korhonen1:48:39
    347FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:17:02Esa Holappa1:48:25
    348FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:17:02Heikki Nousiainen1:45:41
    349RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:17:03Andrey Barkalov1:53:02
    350FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:17:21Arto Vainiomki1:53:12
    351SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:17:31Mika Numminen2:00:53
    352FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:17:38Mikko Pajukangas1:45:57
    353FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:17:48Mika Ovaskainen1:48:22
    354FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:17:50Joonas Savola1:49:29
    355FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:18:08Kimmo Niska1:47:34
    356FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:18:14Mikko Pussinen1:49:16
    357FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:18:17Juha-Pekka Larmala1:53:09
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:18:19Joona Leipijrvi1:54:57
    359NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:18:20Thomas Bedin1:45:53
    360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:18:23Petri Rusanen1:54:39
    361FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:18:25Jyrki Haikonen2:02:59
    362FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:18:33Jussi Karelo1:54:20
    363FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:18:39Jaakko Kulmala2:05:07
    364FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:18:42Pertti Syrjl1:56:37
    365FINAivan Sama (411)+1:18:44Rauno Ratilainen1:50:06
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:18:46Markus Ronkainen2:04:44
    367FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:18:58Kimmo Hilli2:04:40
    368FINKeparDI (525)+1:19:25Rasmus Alen2:06:40
    369FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:19:26Jani Keto2:00:01
    370ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:19:43Alexey Marchenko1:46:56
    371SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:19:49Ronny Falk1:45:50
    372FINOK77 2 (165)+1:19:53Valter Mrtenson1:49:48
    373FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:19:57Viljo Oripelto1:49:50
    374FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:20:01Juha Nivukoski1:53:40
    375FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:20:09Mika Lehtonen1:59:38
    376SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:20:18Arvid Sundkvist1:51:37
    377FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:20:23Ossi Sippu1:53:20
    378SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:20:24Jan Hjort1:58:33
    379FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:20:27Mathias Forsbacka1:49:52
    380FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:20:30Juha Ylihrsil1:49:48
    381SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:20:34Mats Luspa2:01:12
    382FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:20:35Tuomas Hakkarainen1:49:58
    383SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:20:36Markus Bieri1:52:30
    384NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:20:37ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:48:15
    385FINIK Falken (373)+1:20:42Sren Jansson1:50:24
    386FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:20:46Franck Louvet1:44:30
    387SWEUme OK (399)+1:20:46Andreas Eriksson1:54:54
    388FINJuntit OK (617)+1:20:48Eetu Pekkanen1:51:59
    389USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:21:01Giacomo Barbone1:44:37
    390RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:21:15Alexey Zemliakov1:47:13
    391FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:21:19Jarkko Rajala2:01:22
    392FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:21:23Kauko Pkkl2:07:42
    393FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:21:27J-P Andelmaa1:52:13
    394LATOK Arona (314)+1:21:44Dzenitis Juris1:47:34
    395FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:21:44Mika Lammi1:48:29
    396FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:22:00Juri Emaldynov1:46:11
    397FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:22:15Vesa Klemettinen1:58:16
    398NORk-94 (425)+1:22:18Thor Mella1:53:01
    399FINRasti E4 (269)+1:22:20Teemu Rautiainen1:56:49
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:22:21Jukka Kyhrinen2:10:49
    401LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:22:23Artis Dobulis2:02:06
    402FINLammin Ski (326)+1:22:47Jouni Vantaala2:00:50
    403FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:22:59Petri Kotro1:51:13
    404FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:23:01Jari Kielenniva1:55:24
    405FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:23:09Janne Virkki1:57:39
    406FINLynx 3 (419)+1:23:15Mikko Kuusinen2:11:18
    407FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:23:16Elmeri Karjalainen1:54:31
    408NORGNEIST (412)+1:23:19yvind Johannessen2:04:57
    409FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:23:28Jani Tamminen1:52:24
    410FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:23:29Simo Jskelinen1:51:20
    411FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:23:33Raiko Pousi1:55:47
    412SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:23:40Christoffer Norrman2:07:41
    413FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:23:41Jussi Siukkola2:02:32
    414NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:24:14Helge Tiger Hauglan2:22:34
    415FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:24:25Aleksi Rsnen1:42:53
    416FINSocca (418)+1:25:02Jussi Jalkanen1:51:42
    417RUSFryazino (1632)+1:25:10Gleb Gribanov1:52:54
    418RUSOmega (201)+1:25:21Sergey Yutkin2:08:27
    419ESTOK West (661)+1:25:30Ragnar Kruusla1:52:36
    420SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:25:54Andreas Curiger2:04:39
    421FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:26:27Hannu Tiainen2:02:46
    422FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:26:29Kari Mki1:51:03
    423FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:26:38Tomi Kivenjuuri2:04:44
    424FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:26:57Thomas Ekstrm1:57:53
    425FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:27:02Timo Natunen1:51:37
    426FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:27:04Henri Arjanne1:47:47
    427SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:27:06Carl Nslund1:53:05
    428NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:27:09Anna Ulvensen1:51:58
    429FINPetolintu (325)+1:27:18Sampo Forssen2:00:55
    430FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:27:26Pauli Ojanper2:00:43
    431FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:27:37Timo Salonen1:55:12
    432FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:27:41Tomi Lfman1:57:57
    433SWEOK Msen (964)+1:27:49Ingemar Magnusson2:04:36
    434SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:28:14Hans Jrgen Kvle1:38:58
    435NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:28:27Espen Wigaard1:52:59
    436FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:28:36Mika Pimininen2:05:16
    437FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:29:09Tuomas Kinnunen1:48:48
    438HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:29:11Gabor Domonyik2:06:08
    439FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:29:11Patrik Wrnman1:51:34
    440FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:29:23Antti Kalapudas2:06:52
    441FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:29:52Mikko Mtt2:07:28
    442FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:30:17Markku Taskila1:53:48
    443ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:30:29Mati Mgi2:02:36
    444FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:30:31Miika Jrvinen2:00:54
    445FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:30:33Perttu Kaipia2:01:38
    446SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:30:39Johanna Lnnkvist1:53:35
    447FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:30:41Matti Huttunen1:57:11
    448NORWing OK (252)+1:30:43Arvid Lyngstad2:05:18
    449FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:31:11Teemu Pasanen1:56:55
    450FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:31:15Juha Pallonen1:52:51
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:31:19Mattia Debertolis1:46:59
    452FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:31:22Miika Lahtinen1:50:04
    453SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:31:23Magnus Forsberg2:01:56
    454FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:31:43Markku Mkel1:59:44
    455FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:32:03Johan Pivike2:01:10
    456FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:32:04Pekka Linnainmaa2:10:10
    457SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:32:09Giding Jonas2:03:03
    458FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:32:22Markus Hannula2:09:04
    459FINKonserni (1336)+1:32:57Mkel Markus2:06:51
    460NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:33:14Solveig Blindheim2:22:00
    461FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:33:20Jan Slotte2:03:51
    462SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:33:31Jonas Lundberg1:52:58
    463FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:33:40Joni Freeman1:56:53
    464FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:33:51Eemil Hyppnen1:47:55
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:33:56Pyry Stevander2:07:26
    466IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:34:02Hector Haynes2:00:20
    467FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:34:04Pekka Kiljunen1:46:51
    468FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:34:07Raimo Herttua2:03:08
    469NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:34:09Lacho Iliev1:42:39
    470ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:34:11Tauno Tiirats1:45:43
    471FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:34:18Mikko Piispanen1:59:28
    472FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:34:22Ville Tyryl1:57:38
    473FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:34:24Paavo Hiltunen2:04:26
    474RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:34:27SERGEI Krasilnikov2:11:29
    475ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:34:28Tnis Piirisild1:53:28
    476FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:34:31Jorma Ojalainen1:48:47
    477FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:34:58Samuli Nio2:00:06
    478FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:35:03Kai Kamila1:47:32
    479FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:35:05Esa Hietala2:16:00
    480NORMalvik IL (646)+1:35:24Nicholas Morgan1:43:44
    481NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:35:30Eirik Aal1:50:00
    482ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:35:35Arthur Raichmann2:05:44
    483FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:35:37Jukka Lahtinen2:20:00
    484FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:35:42Henrik Lund1:57:05
    485LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:35:50Andris Mireckis1:47:47
    486FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:35:53Matti Lr2:11:43
    487SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:35:59Kiril Yovchev2:01:52
    488SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:36:05Thomas Ericson2:05:27
    489FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:36:12Jarmo Aho1:58:33
    490FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:36:30Jari Turunen2:10:15
    491FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:36:35Kimmo Vnni1:55:27
    492LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:36:36Agris Sturis1:56:28
    493FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:36:55Matti Turtola1:52:44
    494FINKela (1291)+1:36:59Ville Viisanen1:56:39
    495FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:37:03Paavo Rantala1:56:24
    496FINEndurance (751)+1:37:05Tero Hyppl2:04:43
    497FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:37:14Vesa Mkiranta2:07:56
    498FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:37:16Tuomas Sily1:51:17
    499FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:37:17Mika Rantala1:58:45
    500FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:37:18Ari Kosunen2:04:26
    501FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:37:21Jouni Saranp2:03:03
    502FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:37:24Vilkku Jalli1:55:58
    503SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:37:26Yves Aschwanden1:38:06
    504POLOK!Sport (324)+1:37:31Krystian Sedlak2:06:46
    505RUSIzhora (654)+1:37:46Valera Deshko2:06:17
    506FINOK77 4 (463)+1:37:53Petri Ttterman2:00:32
    507FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:38:05Tero Leppmki2:25:05
    508FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:38:06Antti Mattila2:02:31
    509FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:38:08Geza Molnar2:04:55
    510FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:38:11Sami Turunen1:52:03
    511FINSettiijt (573)+1:38:20Asko Hmlinen2:00:46
    512FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:38:21Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:59:38
    513FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:38:28Teemu Kaitanen2:05:41
    514FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:38:39Otto Ruusunen1:46:36
    515FINIK Kronan (500)+1:38:43Sren Svenlin1:57:15
    516FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:38:45Arto Parkko2:05:35
    517FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:38:49Timo Leppkorpi2:16:02
    518FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:38:49Hannu Sillanp1:52:31
    519FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:38:53Jussi Neuvonen2:10:48
    520FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:39:01Timo Nordlund2:09:14
    521GBRCLYDE (551)+1:39:05Patrick Walder1:56:33
    522FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:39:09Jouni Koljonen1:59:53
    523FINLynx 5 (816)+1:39:09Sami Isoherranen2:02:56
    524FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:39:12Mika Vkevinen2:03:39
    525FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:39:15Antti Kajan2:06:57
    526FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:39:17Teemu Korhonen2:00:22
    527FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:39:19Teppo Isokoski1:51:04
    528FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:39:29Ossi Autio2:01:36
    529FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:39:34Jyri Malmstrm2:15:05
    530FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:39:36Antti Salmi1:51:15
    531FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:39:39Erika Uotila2:03:06
    532RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:39:54Uriy Borodulin2:06:30
    533LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:39:55Dainis Krasovskis2:01:32
    534CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:39:57Liang Xi Yuan1:53:35
    535FINEx-Legends (231)+1:39:59Timo Riissanen2:09:10
    536FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:40:00Jorma Kivel1:50:09
    537FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:40:14Jukka Suominen2:03:48
    538FINNostars (394)+1:40:22Janne Syrjlinen2:01:21
    539SWETibro OK (506)+1:40:25Anton Pettersson2:13:30
    540FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:40:33Jukka Behm2:21:15
    541FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:40:43Aki Myllrinen1:37:29
    542ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:41:06Raul Kudre1:47:19
    543FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:41:16Antti Karjalainen2:01:31
    544SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:41:17Adam Hellstadius2:04:51
    545FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:41:30Pasi Lahtinen2:11:21
    546ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:41:38Ain Fjodorov2:02:34
    547FINFTA (679)+1:42:13Sakari Mustalahti2:09:45
    548SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:42:14Andrin Bieri1:41:20
    549FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:42:28Tommi Sillanp2:12:25
    550FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:42:32Ilkka Vnsk2:05:44
    551RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:42:46Andrey Shvedov1:58:09
    552FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:42:57Janne Keisanen1:45:41
    553FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:43:02Esa Lampi2:09:29
    554FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:43:13Jouni Karetjoki1:56:57
    555FINMADROG (1531)+1:43:14Jukka Kallio2:06:47
    556NORNeed for speed (830)+1:43:18Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:19:09
    557FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:43:28Jukka Tervaskanto2:11:57
    558FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:43:40Teo Kettunen2:17:02
    559FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:43:43Ari Ahonen2:03:46
    560CANYukon (384)+1:43:52Forest Pearson1:56:02
    561FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:44:00Ismo Paukku2:07:05
    562SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:44:05Jrgen Axelsson1:58:06
    563FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:44:14Juho Nikula1:54:21
    564FINOC Toffee (414)+1:44:17Samuli Ketola2:01:59
    565FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:44:25Juho Lakanen2:02:22
    566FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:44:33Osmo Hongisto1:47:52
    567RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:44:36Evgeniy Baranov1:56:55
    568FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:44:38Olli Hmlinen1:52:35
    569SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:44:53Fredrik Levin1:57:13
    570FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:45:16Kleo Ketonen2:31:27
    571FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:45:17Antti Rsnen2:23:18
    572FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:45:20Miika Porkka2:17:05
    573FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:45:45Vesa Koirikivi2:07:54
    574NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:45:48Helge Gisholt1:55:38
    575FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:46:17Kalle Peltomki1:51:45
    576FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:46:57Pekka Nurminen2:09:00
    577FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:47:08Mikko Rnkk2:01:55
    578FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:47:19Pekka Viikari2:00:22
    579GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:47:35James Mellor2:06:16
    580FINOK Jorren (681)+1:47:40Jon Engstrm2:01:32
    581FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:47:49Jyrki Pietil2:07:55
    582FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:48:02Atte Nokka2:02:00
    583FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:48:05Matti Hyyrylinen1:57:59
    584SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:48:11Anders Olsson2:10:46
    585SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:48:14Hkan Palm1:55:04
    586FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:48:15Ville Laine1:42:34
    587LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:48:28Juris Ritums1:58:20
    588FINMetshallitus (402)+1:48:28Niklas Bjrkqvist1:55:39
    589FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:48:34Antti Lindgren1:57:49
    590FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:48:51Eetu Liukko1:49:19
    591GBRInterlopers (465)+1:48:53Ewan MacMillan1:40:57
    592FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:48:56Esa Kuoppala2:00:09
    593FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:49:00Jari Jormanainen2:00:36
    594FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:49:02Janne Lehto1:47:20
    595FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:49:30arto pivinen1:49:33
    596FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:49:35Arvi Vnnen2:08:36
    597FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:49:36Tuomas Hyypp1:47:45
    598FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:49:38Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:59:22
    599SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:49:41Johan Engstrm1:47:28
    600FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:49:43Jani Brandt2:15:26
    601FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:49:52Janne Kohonen2:13:43
    602FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:49:55Ari Niskanen2:01:00
    603SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:50:05Adam Johansson2:30:51
    604FINKorven Honka (400)+1:50:06Hannu Siekkinen1:47:23
    605FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:50:20Niko Torvela1:58:35
    606FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:50:37Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:12:26
    607FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:50:37Matti Roininen1:55:51
    608FINSK Mortis (938)+1:50:39Juha Auvinen2:04:30
    609SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:50:48Johan Bjrklund1:47:35
    610FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:50:51Yvonne Gunell2:01:14
    611FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:50:54Jani Heikkil2:20:39
    612RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:50:58Maxim Mentiy2:16:23
    613FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:50:58Pekka Lehtoruusu2:15:05
    614FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:51:01Kim Hurtta2:06:21
    615FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:51:06Pyry Ruusunen2:15:07
    616FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:51:13Mikko Laurikkala2:15:36
    617FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:51:16Jussi Knuuttila2:05:29
    618FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:51:25Jari Holmberg2:06:13
    619ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:51:39Jano Jarvelaid2:00:44
    620FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:51:48Tomi Kauppila2:06:40
    621FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:52:06Tommi Hynninen1:55:50
    622FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:52:08Vesa Launiainen2:17:12
    623FINMacGregor (1121)+1:52:13Esa Viitanen2:04:43
    624FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:52:14Mikael Suvanto2:13:16
    625FINValtra (1708)+1:52:15Mika Heimonen2:06:11
    626FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:52:16Jani Etula2:02:56
    627FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:52:16Timo Hietaoja2:11:13
    628NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:52:20Petter Stenbro2:02:22
    629FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:52:20Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:55:14
    630FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:52:22Satu Tahvonen2:11:33
    631FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:52:43Ilkka Mikkola1:51:34
    632FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:52:53Petri Kajarinne1:46:07
    633SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:52:54Emil Hyttinen1:59:56
    634FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:52:58Eero Jalonen2:05:00
    635FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:52:59Jonas Wahlberg2:05:58
    636FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:53:00Valtteri Itranta2:17:03
    637FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:53:01Tuomo Stenberg1:48:49
    638FINIisu (615)+1:53:04Kimmo Kakko2:04:35
    639FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:53:04Jyrki Kaunismki1:59:32
    640FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:53:06Markku Helle2:01:58
    641FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:53:08Samu Sievl1:50:33
    642FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:53:20Jere Manninen2:02:33
    643FINPuTi (849)+1:53:29Pyry Aurasmaa2:23:17
    644FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:53:34Aki Kankkunen2:15:35
    645FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:53:58Jussi Sumanen2:04:01
    646FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:54:18Jarno Kiintola1:42:41
    647FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:54:18Janne Hannola2:38:31
    648LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:54:26Jubelis Gints2:02:53
    649FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:54:34Henri Eloranta2:02:27
    650FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:54:48Pekka Aalto1:54:58
    651FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:54:52Keijo Piippolainen2:18:55
    652FINTupifast (1276)+1:55:14Miika Tupala1:51:37
    653FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:55:14Aku Korhonen2:07:09
    654FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:55:17Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:28:21
    655FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:55:25Ann-Sofie Forssten2:13:31
    656FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:55:30Tero Kuosmanen2:11:31
    657FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:55:31Linus Hansen1:57:27
    658FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:55:37Kari Sillanp2:09:43
    659FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:55:38Tomi Sepp2:16:32
    660GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:55:42Toni Lnsivuori2:32:57
    661FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:55:46Jussi Uusihonko2:20:43
    662FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:55:46Veijo Korpijrvi2:20:22
    663FINKanuuna (823)+1:55:49Jani Granqvist2:14:37
    664NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:55:55Per Grande2:09:34
    665FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:55:59Julius Rajamki2:04:44
    666FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:56:06Jaakko Hirvonen2:25:04
    667FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:56:23Kiri Huhtanen1:55:01
    668FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:56:35Sami Sjblom1:42:55
    669LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:56:39Andis Ozols2:16:31
    670LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:56:49Maris Baltins2:09:00
    671LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:56:50Martins Platacis2:05:15
    672FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:56:57Hannu Hautala2:13:22
    673SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:57:08Mark Aegler2:05:36
    674FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:57:13Kari-Pekka Kankkunen2:20:01
    675FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:57:15Mikko Valkama2:10:41
    676FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:57:18Juha-Mikael Malinen2:22:39
    677FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:57:27Markku Mkel2:19:11
    678FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:57:41VP Ronkainen2:26:37
    679FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:57:48Antti Korhonen1:54:30
    680FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:58:05Marja Rantanen2:21:13
    681FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:58:25Jukka Pohjonen2:19:34
    682FINFujitsu (931)+1:58:32Vesa Punkari2:11:47
    683FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:58:36Tapio Kujala1:58:25
    684FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:58:39Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:58:45
    685FINOC Puisto (579)+1:58:42Juha Meronen2:08:38
    686FINRastihaukat (704)+1:58:44Harri Kauppinen2:09:17
    687FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:58:46Rolf Helander1:54:32
    688FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:58:51Tuomo Reinivuo2:10:11
    689FINRastipukit (509)+1:58:53Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:01:53
    690FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:58:54Visa Metsl2:11:54
    691FINNeliveto (1234)+1:58:57Juha Paturi2:13:48
    692FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:59:01Tuomo Tuomisto1:53:44
    693GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:59:01Antti Laitinen1:55:38
    694FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:59:03Jukka Viero2:05:30
    695SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:59:10Hans-ke Sktt2:05:43
    696FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:59:12Janne Neuvonen2:06:56
    697FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:59:14Juha Koskenvuo2:08:37
    698FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:59:14Juha Latvala2:10:43
    699FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:59:18Juho Kotakorva2:35:50
    700FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:59:20Jani Nivala2:18:58
    701GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:59:20Jakob Schach1:50:12
    702FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:59:22Johan Pkknen2:20:17
    703FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:59:25Pekka Norri1:52:48
    704FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:59:28Antti Muilu2:22:47
    705FINIntersport (524)+1:59:30Lauri Pyyknen1:54:32
    706FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:59:31Mika Elo1:52:54
    707FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:59:32Sami Kmrinen1:57:20
    708FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:59:49Leo Pahkin2:20:57
    709LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:00:08Harijs Meiers2:01:14
    710FINTT226 (972)+2:00:12Martti Roponen1:57:35
    711FINHerraseura (1377)+2:00:15Matti Timonen2:08:34
    712FINSolf IK (392)+2:00:16Marcus Enegren2:00:42
    713FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:00:22Pasi Turunen1:59:23
    714FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:00:23Niilo Liuhto2:10:00
    715FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:00:25Antti Isoknt2:11:37
    716FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:00:34Markus Pentti2:16:11
    717FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:00:35Pasi Heinonen2:09:18
    718FINTervanjuojat (1202)+2:00:37Tomasz Pryjma2:07:17
    719LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:00:41Arnis Sulmeisters2:22:17
    720FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:00:42Pekka Saalasti2:09:51
    721FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:00:45Petri Tuominen2:00:42
    722FINSukK 83 (621)+2:00:47Arjo Laukia1:54:38
    723FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:00:53Marko Niemel2:17:49
    724FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:00:58Jussi-Pekka Rantio1:58:11
    725FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:01:00Mikael Sundstrm2:03:33
    726FINSAL (758)+2:01:05Eero Rantala2:31:57
    727FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:01:07Vesa Isoniemi2:12:02
    728FINMurut (438)+2:01:12Matleena Bostrm2:07:04
    729FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:01:17Teemu Pytkangas2:14:08
    730NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:01:20Stein Erik Scheie2:04:16
    731FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:01:30Andreas Sjholm2:00:10
    732FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:01:57Ruska Saarela2:16:35
    733FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:02:02Lasse Tommila2:26:37
    734FINPaVi (783)+2:02:07Timo Mouhu2:03:18
    735FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:02:12Markus Saramki1:58:03
    736FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:02:14Tuomas Pulli1:47:49
    737FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:02:30Matti Karttunen2:17:47
    738FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:02:50Pyry Rahkila2:02:23
    739FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:02:53Antti Kemppainen2:27:17
    740FINNCS Sport (710)+2:03:17Jarmo Hokkanen2:01:58
    741FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:03:46Niki Haake2:03:09
    742FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:04:02Arto Uusi-Simola2:14:05
    743FINOP (1666)+2:04:15Pami Pihlstrm2:27:42
    744POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:04:21Ryszard Chachurski2:01:51
    745FINIF Minken (469)+2:04:24Sren Strandvall2:23:56
    746FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:04:35Antti Karttimo2:02:38
    747FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:04:36Markku Keskitalo2:15:44
    748SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:04:36Niclas Behrenfeldt1:53:38
    749FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:04:37Tuomas Salminen2:22:47
    750FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:04:37Pauli Forma2:25:31
    751FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:04:39Jussi Lassila1:58:48
    752SWETby OK 2 (288)+2:04:44Emma Hagrot2:03:06
    753SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:04:46ke Ljunggren1:53:08
    754FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:04:47Simo Norema2:01:57
    755FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:04:48Tomas Glasberg1:57:15
    756FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:04:51Ville Heikkinen2:15:36
    757FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:04:53Jarkko Kaplas2:04:05
    758FINDirty Seven (925)+2:04:55Jussi Lautala2:14:57
    759FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:05:01Arttu Laine2:14:01
    760FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:05:17Juha Partanen1:48:35
    761FINTurun Visat (780)+2:05:19Anssi Tervonen1:53:47
    762FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:05:23Matleena Juvonen2:04:28
    763FINKerkesix (757)+2:06:06Tatu Solin2:13:37
    764FINRastitykki (1623)+2:06:16Kalle Turkkila2:12:25
    765FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:06:17Lauri Peltoniemi2:02:00
    766SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:06:23Anton Udd2:05:39
    767FINEnegia (921)+2:06:44Markus Herranen1:55:54
    768FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:06:58Mika Silander2:12:22
    769FINHusulan Kunto (700)+2:07:01Jorma Kauppila1:58:34
    770FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+2:07:06Simo Valtanen2:04:23
    771FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:07:47Seppo Jylh2:16:11
    772SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:07:49Rebecca Lindberg1:53:59
    773FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+2:07:57Juhani Nikumaa2:12:44
    774FINKorona (1302)+2:07:58Antti Vhtalo1:58:40
    775FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:08:06Samuli Teittinen2:22:02
    776FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+2:08:06Esa Tuokko1:59:05
    777FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:08:08Marko Salo2:06:43
    778FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:08:16Jyrki Kuusisto2:15:59
    779SWEGanska OK (658)+2:08:25Ronny Liljenberg2:14:31
    780FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:08:29Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:40:27
    781FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:08:34Matti Juva2:23:11
    782FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:08:36Marko Pajarinen2:15:02
    783FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:08:40Eero Hautala2:09:23
    784SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:08:45Conny Svahn2:07:16
    785FINB-Tiimi (991)+2:08:51Toni Joutjrvi2:05:21
    786FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:08:53Timo Suuriniemi2:00:42
    787FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:09:06Ville Widgrn2:03:34
    788FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:09:21Reijo Kuoppala2:21:15
    789FINOC Harharetki (815)+2:09:24Tomi Kiiski2:14:37
    790FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:09:31Harri Virkkala2:13:52
    791FINAuran Vannas (1127)+2:09:31Antti Virtanen2:15:43
    792FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:09:35Juha Kylliinen2:09:24
    793FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+2:09:38Joonas Saarela2:14:46
    794FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:09:44Touko Tuomola2:24:18
    795FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:09:45Erno Levniemi2:15:27
    796FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:09:47Jan Tolkkinen2:07:28
    797FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:09:48Pekka Ruusunen1:59:34
    798FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:09:48Timo Lainema2:14:39
    799FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:09:50Ville Vuorenmaa2:10:17
    800FINIF land (366)+2:09:52Lars Janlv2:24:08
    801ESTBona Fide (895)+2:09:58Mati Preitof2:17:08
    802FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:10:06Anne Kiijrvi2:20:04
    803LATVeselava (587)+2:10:12Janis Actins2:25:54
    804FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:10:23Hugo Dahlberg1:38:30
    805ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:10:42Aleksander Pritsik2:07:39
    806FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+2:10:49Simo Vrt2:30:54
    807FINMesikmmenet (898)+2:11:14Marko Rintanen1:59:53
    808LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:11:15Martins Kruze1:46:41
    809FINOutotec (837)+2:11:16Kari Elomki2:26:33
    810FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:11:30Mika Ahvenainen2:11:47
    811FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:11:34Timo Kivinen2:06:22
    812FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:11:36Kari Hytnen2:11:13
    813FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:11:38Tapani Repo2:11:18
    814FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:11:39Juho Nenonen2:11:46
    815SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:11:52Anders Brinkman2:16:21
    816SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:11:56Karlsson Jonny2:09:34
    817FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:12:00Erkko Pyy2:04:21
    818NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:12:03Tore Borchgrevink Alu2:11:21
    819SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:12:12Henrik Lundgren2:24:51
    820FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:12:20Joel Hakala1:56:03
    821FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:12:28Mika Mntyl1:57:57
    822FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+2:12:59Joonas Karjalainen1:51:30
    823LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:13:19Janis Ruksans2:00:34
    824FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:13:20Harri Erkkil2:32:48
    825FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:13:25Kalle Vaismaa2:32:39
    826FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:13:46Pekka Rantila2:27:26
    827SWEAndrarums IF (608)+2:14:03Jesper Hkansson1:51:56
    828FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+2:14:20Pertti Lappalainen2:00:46
    829FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:14:24Mika Pahkala1:58:23
    830FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:14:30Jarno Varis2:11:31
    831FINBeach Boys (624)+2:14:45Antti Niku2:12:26
    832FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:14:47Teemu Viljakainen2:19:39
    833FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:14:55Tuukka Teivaala2:03:12
    834FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:14:57Aarto Hirvi2:29:08
    835FINSweco (634)+2:15:04Jenni Vapaaoksa2:26:36
    836FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:15:12Taras Fedorov1:46:12
    837FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:15:16Tuomas Jrvinen2:14:23
    838FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:15:22Teppo Valtonen2:10:18
    839FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:15:24Joona Malmi2:35:05
    840FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:15:31Jani Lehmuskoski2:12:58
    841FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:16:01Reetta Lassila2:01:07
    842FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+2:16:07Ilpo Pitkniemi2:15:46
    843FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:16:15Reima Piispanen2:24:37
    844FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+2:16:24Janne Hmlinen2:40:50
    845FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+2:16:50Mark Ubbink2:24:08
    846FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:16:53Ellu Munukka2:08:40
    847FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:17:00Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:23:21
    848FINRaTro (1312)+2:17:15Pietu Parikka2:26:26
    849FINUNO SK (698)+2:17:16Arto Laaksonen2:16:51
    850FINOK Trian 9 (744)+2:17:17Mika Vilen2:13:37
    851FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:17:29Jan Felix Topp1:47:05
    852FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+2:17:30Timo Heimola2:03:25
    853FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:17:37Kristiina Vaano2:29:26
    854FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:17:39Mikko Kaataja2:02:11
    855FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:17:40Timo Minkkinen2:25:45
    856FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:17:41Jukka Suojanen2:39:16
    857FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:17:59Alpo Kuusisto2:28:01
    858FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:18:38Ville Korpi2:18:15
    859FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:18:40Niko Nilsen2:02:31
    860FINMetsklusteri (722)+2:18:43Eetu Eini2:09:47
    861FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:18:51Tapio Mattila1:56:32
    862FINValmet Technologies (745)+2:18:51Juha Jrvel2:22:17
    863FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:19:13Anders Brink2:16:14
    864SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:19:17Maria von Schmalense2:14:09
    865SWERedtzer OK (1338)+2:19:19Stefan Redtzer2:28:11
    866FINVakka-Rasti (684)+2:19:27Timo Penttil2:14:43
    867FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:19:35Mika Valorinta2:17:10
    868FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+2:19:41Kimmo Huurinainen2:05:27
    869FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:19:41Tommi Kenttmies2:04:40
    870FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:19:44Markus Ilmonen2:12:59
    871FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+2:19:47Mikko Nurminen2:19:35
    872FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+2:19:48Mikko Iivanainen2:15:31
    873FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:19:55Marko Virta2:03:25
    874FINRssi-Rasti (825)+2:19:58Vin Friman2:16:28
    875FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:20:03Antti Saalasti2:20:25
    876FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:20:04Pertti Tuomi2:05:25
    877FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:20:09Pasi Reunanen2:03:05
    878FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+2:20:11Vesa Jussila2:12:35
    879FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+2:20:14Aini Vuorinen2:13:42
    880FINLytnen Rastit (618)+2:20:17Ilpo Huolman2:08:11
    881FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+2:20:18Jenna Vanhatalo2:09:27
    882FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+2:20:22Kari Puronhaara2:15:58
    883FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:20:27Matias Vainio2:17:56
    884FINKustavin Ahto (985)+2:20:27Markus Malmelin2:16:36
    885FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:20:33Algimantas Rudis2:09:45
    886FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:20:49Tuomas Mkinen1:45:11
    887FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:20:53Anna-Lea Rantalainen2:27:59
    888FINeLadies (879)+2:20:59Mervi Heinaro2:25:26
    889FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:21:02Arto Hlinen2:32:03
    890FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:21:08Asko Karjalainen2:32:11
    891FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:21:09Pertti Salo2:14:13
    892FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:21:11Seppo Vtinen2:33:43
    893FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:21:13Joakim Sthl2:24:46
    894FINArk United (1331)+2:21:22Manu Humppi1:53:02
    895FINOK77 3 (459)+2:21:31Wilhelm von Frenckell2:35:50
    896FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+2:21:39Jari Ahola2:32:29
    897FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:21:40Pasi Suvitie2:18:21
    898FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+2:21:45Tero Jussinmki2:32:55
    899FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:21:58Juho Myry2:17:03
    900FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+2:22:08Antti Kinnunen2:20:01
    901FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:22:08Ari Mhnen2:10:02
    902FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:22:15Miska Saarnijoki2:22:12
    903LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:22:17Kriss Karnitis2:19:20
    904FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:22:27Reima Vainio2:41:17
    905RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:22:27Konstantin Kornev2:06:02
    906FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+2:22:28Olavi Junttila2:28:27
    907FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:22:30Jaakko Husari2:35:28
    908FINOtava (522)+2:22:35Olavi Lehtonen2:15:53
    909FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:22:37Otto Kumpulainen2:13:46
    910NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+2:22:41yvind Thmt2:14:52
    911FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:22:45Panu Kaski2:10:53
    912FINCage (1478)+2:22:49Anssi Rusi2:17:26
    913FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:22:54Mikko Leino2:35:37
    914FINElectrofit (1269)+2:23:01Ojanen Simo-Viljami1:55:23
    915FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:23:05Juho Riihimki2:16:15
    916FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:23:06Heikki Frilander2:09:31
    917FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:23:07Heikki Kohvakka2:35:15
    918FINTuuripellet (771)+2:23:08Jussi Vanhanen2:14:59
    919FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:23:13Lauri Tiensuu2:20:03
    920FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:23:16Jussi Heikkinen2:13:21
    921RUSOhta (1676)+2:23:37Michail Kirgetov2:01:07
    922FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+2:23:46Mika Isolahti2:32:27
    923FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+2:23:53Jussi Alakoskela2:16:50
    924FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+2:23:53Jani Rouvali2:25:23
    925FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+2:24:01Eero Koivusalo2:11:06
    926FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:24:02Perttu Piispa2:08:09
    927FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+2:24:04Santtu Sainio2:00:29
    928FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:24:08Miika Heikkil2:15:21
    929FINKoneen Kerho (874)+2:24:17Hannu Pohjola2:07:41
    930FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:24:42Erno Aalto2:21:49
    931FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+2:24:44Tommi Hiltunen2:16:49
    932FINMaasillat (1109)+2:24:44Antti Maasilta2:09:19
    933FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:24:51Sakeri Savola2:38:05
    934FINKananpojat (839)+2:24:51Antti Kyckling2:17:05
    935FINTeam Happonen (735)+2:25:01Sami Hmlinen2:22:52
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+2:25:03Timo Vanhala2:15:28
    937FINFirstbeat (791)+2:25:22Jaakko Kotisaari2:46:55
    938FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+2:25:24Jyrki Karppinen2:35:30
    939FINTeam Lost (727)+2:25:40Tatu Pulkkinen2:23:00
    940FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+2:25:44Kalle Peltonen2:49:08
    941FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+2:25:47Mikko Minkkinen2:16:58
    942FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:25:59Jouni Leppsaajo2:11:37
    943FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:26:08Eero-Matti Vainio1:54:31
    944FINIK Falken 2 (523)+2:26:28Kari Lindfors2:25:47
    945FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:26:31Martin Ahlskog2:44:56
    946SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:26:31Fritz Aebi1:58:20
    947FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+2:26:33Jari Lahtinen2:23:16
    948FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+2:26:41Panu Tuomikko2:16:25
    949FINSolita (578)+2:26:42Kimmo Kantojrvi2:28:28
    950FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+2:26:45Tommi Alanko2:09:39
    951FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+2:26:46Ville Sotaniemi2:21:46
    952SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:26:56Jan-Olov Bergman2:10:47
    953FINSomeron Esa (562)+2:27:16Janne Alitalo2:36:51
    954FINIivolan Team (1322)+2:27:33Jarmo Kolu2:42:01
    955FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:27:50Jari Mahlamki2:27:47
    956FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:27:52Markus Pivrinta2:32:36
    957FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+2:27:54Asko Senttula2:23:55
    958FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+2:27:54Janne Saarinen2:23:01
    959FINSalon Vilpas (865)+2:27:56Marjo Hrknen2:17:14
    960FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:28:04Juhani Matilainen2:24:30
    961FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:28:05Paavo Puranen2:12:39
    962FINOulun Reipas (940)+2:28:08Ilkka Riippa2:20:30
    963FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+2:28:19Marko Peippo2:21:37
    964FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:28:22Jurgen Nowak2:38:48
    965FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+2:28:29Sami Alitalo2:26:31
    966FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:28:30Sven Rea2:35:08
    967FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:28:41Antti Liljaniemi2:23:12
    968FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:28:44Teuvo Formisto2:17:27
    969FINNavi 6 (776)+2:28:55Jukka Pajunen2:38:23
    970FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:29:04Tero Suominen2:37:17
    971FINAtria (924)+2:29:36Jukka Vainionp2:30:02
    972FINSulzer (1658)+2:30:18Anssi Lehtonen2:31:17
    973FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+2:30:20Heikki Koskela2:32:26
    974FINTurska (939)+2:30:23Arto Kpynen3:00:10
    975FIN2Einsteins (977)+2:30:23Mikko Pynnnen2:13:26
    976FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+2:30:52Petteri Nikki2:16:23
    977FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+2:30:56Kimmo Rauhamki2:14:04
    978FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+2:30:58Wiljam Halli2:24:33
    979FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:31:04Sanna Andelin2:08:21
    980FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:31:11Jukka Savolainen2:09:48
    981FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+2:31:15Mikko Salmenius2:14:49
    982FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+2:31:16Magnus Nygrd2:05:42
    983FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:31:20Jarkko Ustinov2:13:24
    984FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+2:31:22Arto Aro2:28:48
    985FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+2:31:35Kenneth Reinikka2:14:57
    986FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+2:31:54Nils Danner2:13:06
    987FINKemira Vastus (1225)+2:31:55Mikko Takamaa2:42:33
    988FINDentina (1574)+2:32:18Jussi Birling2:19:13
    989FINHarhaveikot (958)+2:32:20Olli Haltia2:30:43
    990FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+2:32:21Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:26:46
    991NORWing OK 2 (505)+2:32:28Eivind Lona2:29:03
    992FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:32:34Pasi Eskola2:26:49
    993FINWonkamiehet (1048)+2:32:36Tommi Koistinen2:24:46
    994FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+2:32:46Ville Hyden2:29:20
    995FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:33:11Mikko Saarnio2:01:30
    996FINTrafix (1437)+2:33:13Sakari Lindholm2:29:02
    997FINFunctio Laesa (853)+2:33:15Pekka Helki2:27:32
    998FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+2:33:17Tuomo Pollari2:46:15
    999FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+2:33:24Juha Murtomki2:14:34
    1000FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+2:33:24Johannes Kurula2:29:56
    1001USAOUSA (1701)+2:33:25Thomas Laraia2:11:38
    1002FINFuturice (1093)+2:33:29Tuomo Hakaoja2:13:04
    1003FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+2:33:39Jyrki Tunnela2:17:37
    1004FINOscar Software (1246)+2:33:41Pavel Pendikainen2:19:21
    1005FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+2:33:44Mikko Nurmela2:25:20
    1006FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+2:33:50Martti Pihlajamaa2:47:52
    1007FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+2:33:53Sampo Luukkainen2:27:50
    1008FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+2:34:09Mikko Pelto2:20:07
    1009FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+2:34:14Tytti Kaijanen2:16:52
    1010FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:34:23Hans Tuominen1:59:37
    1011FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+2:34:30Sami Nyman2:17:27
    1012FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+2:34:45Jouko Vuolle2:24:41
    1013FINPllikt (1410)+2:34:46Jouni Oikarinen2:05:41
    1014FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+2:35:07Henri Ahonen2:20:42
    1015FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:35:15Petri Kairinen2:27:43
    1016FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+2:35:20Markus Hakkarainen2:46:08
    1017FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:35:38Jani Varis2:10:23
    1018FINVTT (992)+2:35:57Teemu Mutanen2:06:33
    1019FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:36:00Juha Nyyssnen2:39:46
    1020FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:36:18Rauno Autio2:08:03
    1021FINvATE kings (1180)+2:36:23Leena Aalto2:09:41
    1022FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:36:37Jaakko Lietzen2:04:55
    1023FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:36:41Marko Hartonen2:06:30
    1024FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+2:36:56Jari Jskelinen2:23:26
    1025FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+2:36:57Jarmo Annala2:30:21
    1026FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+2:37:00Hannu Johto2:33:28
    1027FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:37:09Wilhelm Stenbacka2:05:27
    1028FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:37:11Timo Rantala2:20:14
    1029FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+2:37:17Pasi Luukko2:25:52
    1030FINTeam Kesko (1194)+2:37:24Joonas Niinimki2:14:57
    1031FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+2:37:40Tuomas Kaulio2:20:45
    1032FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:37:47Turo Kangas2:04:04
    1033FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+2:37:52Harri Koski2:33:47
    1034FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:37:59Jussi Laimio2:05:28
    1035FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:38:02Jukka Manninen2:13:11
    1036FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:38:04Markus Saarinen1:54:16
    1037FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+2:38:06Jeremias Sankari2:46:24
    1038LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:38:06Berzins Mikus1:57:57
    1039FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:38:07Fanis Peijas2:25:42
    1040FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:38:10Petteri Niemi2:11:14
    1041FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:38:15Olavi Lakanen2:03:12
    1042FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:38:16Ville Vkevinen2:05:48
    1043FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:38:17Riku Vlivaara2:06:23
    1044FINHumanitas-seura (884)+2:38:26Pekka Kerkola2:25:06
    1045FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+2:38:27Jiri Kopra2:33:04
    1046FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:38:30Tero Rannila2:02:37
    1047FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+2:38:31Petri Savisto2:46:21
    1048FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:38:33Sauli Takkinen2:03:26
    1049FINOK Kristina (643)+2:38:35Jari Pitkkoski2:01:08
    1050FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+2:38:38Petri Koskela2:28:52
    1051FINRajaveljet (1443)+2:38:42Matias Toura2:34:09
    1052FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+2:38:43Juha Thtinen2:39:44
    1053FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:38:45Jaakko Turto2:14:23
    1054FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:38:57Roope Kuusisto2:06:42
    1055FINLammin Betoni (660)+2:39:00Simo Tommola2:46:43
    1056FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+2:39:19Tuomas Pussila2:41:43
    1057FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+2:39:23Tuomas Hakkarainen2:28:16
    1058FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+2:39:27Mauri Jokitalo3:10:59
    1059FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+2:39:28Santtu Rberg2:42:36
    1060FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:39:30Tomi Tilli2:03:04
    1061FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:39:39Jari Ohrankmmen2:13:38
    1062FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:39:41Eetu Parkkinen2:23:51
    1063SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:39:41Stefan Sjblom2:24:32
    1064FINVnkypannu (799)+2:39:43Antti Kivivuori2:10:53
    1065FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+2:39:44Ari-Matti Niemi2:25:02
    1066FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+2:39:53Ari Kolunsarka2:25:09
    1067SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+2:39:55Lennart Trollvad2:35:07
    1068FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:40:03Perttu Heikkil2:12:16
    1069FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+2:40:08Jukka Salonen2:24:04
    1070FINPYVMM (981)+2:40:10Henrikki Lindlf2:20:52
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+2:40:16Eero Sompi2:35:11
    1072FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+2:40:18Timo Maaranen2:37:56
    1073FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:40:44Kimmo Hakomki2:20:47
    1074FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:40:44Juha Korpio2:12:31
    1075FINCSC (1255)+2:40:45Pietari Hyvrinen2:33:38
    1076GBRAAOC (1221)+2:40:47Julian Birkinshaw2:11:23
    1077LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+2:40:53Dzintars Lakis2:38:48
    1078FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+2:41:00Tuukka Karjalainen2:28:16
    1079FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+2:41:29Ari Salonen2:40:39
    1080FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+2:41:32Jyrki Muukkonen2:17:34
    1081FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:41:36Antti Jokinen2:28:05
    1082FINNavi 8 (929)+2:41:47Timo Torniainen2:28:04
    1083FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:41:49Tommi Nietosjrvi2:13:19
    1084FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+2:41:52Teemu Kelavirta2:30:20
    1085FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:42:05Jyrki Tuomi2:23:54
    1086FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:42:09Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:17:26
    1087FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+2:42:25Jukka Hnninen2:17:41
    1088FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+2:43:05Pekka Nissinen2:26:00
    1089FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+2:43:06Martti Kangasniemi2:26:07
    1090FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:43:24Petteri Kela2:07:40
    1091FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:43:32Henri Nevalainen2:25:30
    1092FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:43:37Antti Lehtonen2:07:06
    1093FINTukes (784)+2:43:40Jari Tuomi2:36:47
    1094FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:43:44Vesa Mrsky1:56:08
    1095FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:43:45Satu Paalanen2:25:57
    1096FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:43:48Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:17:02
    1097FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+2:43:53Martti Kuusela2:27:08
    1098FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:44:22Jorma Mhnen2:13:41
    1099FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:44:46Zac OSullivan-Hourihan2:13:47
    1100FINAron Haka (961)+2:44:48Matti Stoor2:22:37
    1101FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:44:56Dmitry Kasatkin1:55:16
    1102FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:45:05Eija Keski-Sntti2:12:47
    1103FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+2:45:10Tero Rnnemaa2:59:41
    1104FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+2:45:24Jukka Leppimki2:54:32
    1105FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:45:30Juhani Siivonen2:17:33
    1106FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:45:35Timo Pysti2:02:21
    1107FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+2:45:37Timo Martikainen2:34:13
    1108FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+2:45:44Timo Korhonen2:34:31
    1109FINEricsson SK (999)+2:45:52Pauli Mki-Pollari2:31:05
    1110FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:46:35Timo Puhakka2:17:37
    1111FINTeam Azure (882)+2:46:42Jaakko Lehto2:22:22
    1112FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+2:46:53Sakari Heikkinen2:29:48
    1113FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:46:58Tommi Torni2:01:37
    1114FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+2:47:18tero tiitu2:41:10
    1115FINsalparasti (1183)+2:47:20Harri Manninen2:46:53
    1116FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:47:21Pauli Iso-Koivisto2:29:30
    1117FINLemin Eskot (605)+2:47:34Taneli Krmeniemi2:46:21
    1118FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:47:37Urho Hintikka2:32:46
    1119FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:47:40Pentti Mykrlaakso2:23:50
    1120FINYn Pandat (1704)+2:47:42Jukka Nenonen2:38:03
    1121FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+2:47:44Panu Karhu2:41:45
    1122FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+2:47:47Mika Penttil2:28:56
    1123FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:48:02Juuso Lehtivarjo2:15:05
    1124FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:48:06Kimmo Mattila2:26:35
    1125FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:48:09Antti Kohonen2:08:24
    1126FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+2:48:12Jouni Teppo2:45:50
    1127FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:48:14Ilari Ilmakunnas2:08:51
    1128FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:48:20Juha Uusikartano2:22:49
    1129FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:48:23Turo Kangas2:37:07
    1130FINThinkers (881)+2:48:24Mikko Drocan2:36:27
    1131FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:48:30Hanna Vuorela2:32:32
    1132FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:48:32Panu Kantola2:24:24
    1133FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:48:35Pertti Salmenoja2:30:45
    1134FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+2:49:00Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:32:07
    1135FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:49:04Juha Syrjl2:23:16
    1136FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:49:06Ilari Suuronen2:15:41
    1137FINF (1249)+2:49:07Ville-Mikko Ojala2:18:06
    1138DENStronger Together (1321)+2:49:22Stefan Strandberg2:44:10
    1139FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:49:32Joakim Hakala2:15:42
    1140FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+2:49:36Aki Vainikainen2:42:38
    1141FINVierivt sammalet (788)+2:49:39Merja Enroos2:46:00
    1142FINHnt SK (1125)+2:50:12Timo Rainio2:42:57
    1143HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+2:50:22Wai Lan Iris Lui2:37:24
    1144FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+2:50:25Tuomo Puustinen2:36:01
    1145FINHal Bro (674)+2:50:57Tuomas Rsnen2:22:22
    1146FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+2:51:00Marko Saarinen2:33:31
    1147FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:51:17Kimmo Kpp2:12:09
    1148FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:51:33Tommi Keronen2:18:13
    1149FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:51:35Miikka Annunen2:15:56
    1150FINRastisudit (1305)+2:51:38Janne Koivuniemi2:20:12
    1151FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:51:46Tomi Tamlander2:24:22
    1152FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:51:50Tuomo Muhonen2:28:51
    1153FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:51:55Pasi Valjakka2:39:55
    1154FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:51:57Antti Pekkala2:24:12
    1155FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:52:01Timo Saarinen2:28:34
    1156FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:52:02Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:18:27
    1157FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:52:03Aarno Tervonen2:36:33
    1158FINKntit (1038)+2:52:13Toni Nevantausta2:12:15
    1159FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:52:16Janne Leinonen2:21:27
    1160FINHRUP (1304)+2:52:18Taneli Riihonen2:22:32
    1161FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:52:19Eero Mki-Lohiluoma2:35:58
    1162FINToiska (1320)+2:52:45Tuukka Grnholm2:49:15
    1163FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:52:48Oskari Alamki2:16:49
    1164FINOP 2 (1672)+2:53:00Harri Saxlund2:38:01
    1165FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:53:01arja lotvonen2:30:46
    1166FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:53:07Erno Korsimo2:27:40
    1167FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:53:15Artur Haavisto2:32:10
    1168FINErnaali (1597)+2:53:21Hannu Siivola2:30:51
    1169FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:53:28Satu Sintonen2:17:06
    1170FINJukolatiimi (1062)+2:53:31Parkkonen Pete3:00:13
    1171FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:53:36Marko Vainio2:35:11
    1172FINKohta lytyy (1606)+2:53:40Jarmo Kokkola2:38:32
    1173FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:53:42Tuomo Waltari2:26:07
    1174FINOK77 6 (782)+2:53:52Jori Arrakoski2:06:03
    1175FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:54:38Ismo Ryhnen2:37:57
    1176FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:54:40Jari Puntanen2:13:37
    1177FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:54:54Joonas Rauhansalo2:15:06
    1178FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+2:54:54Keijo Kiviluoma2:52:40
    1179FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:55:04Raimo Uusitalo2:34:02
    1180FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:55:08Kai Mutka2:36:09
    1181FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:55:19Jenni Hirvel2:38:45
    1182FINPipelife (1507)+2:55:20Jari Turtinen2:10:05
    1183FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:55:34Niklas Takala2:30:07
    1184FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:55:38Sami Sundstrm2:24:47
    1185NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:55:49Jan Gatevold2:14:28
    1186FINWIO Team (1330)+2:55:57Jari Vlimaa2:30:01
    1187FINMS Parma 8 (588)+2:56:01Ari Hellman2:43:57
    1188FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+2:56:05Seppo Niemi2:41:49
    1189FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:56:07Jukka Kohop2:52:43
    1190FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:56:34Antti Lehtomki2:20:00
    1191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:56:38Martti Lehtonen2:27:24
    1192FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:56:55Oskari Summanen2:16:28
    1193FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:56:58Aarne Keurulainen2:20:32
    1194FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:57:05Juha Lauttamus2:28:30
    1195FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:57:20Johan Lindholm2:33:41
    1196FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:57:21Antti Peltokangas2:27:14
    1197FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:57:26Mikko Hautere2:27:13
    1198FINPalo-88 (1074)+2:57:51Pekka Ahto2:51:06
    1199FINOK Susi (1278)+2:58:10Ilkka Anttila2:30:24
    1200FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+2:58:22Ville Keurulainen2:53:33
    1201FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:58:46Juha Parviainen2:10:59
    1202FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+2:58:51Reino Ruotsalainen2:55:00
    1203FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:58:56Jaakko Roponen2:36:49
    1204FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:58:57Mikko Ruokolainen1:51:26
    1205FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:58:58Semi Helin2:23:34
    1206FINJYY Jopa (1238)+2:59:01Jani Manninen2:19:37
    1207FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:59:08Timo Karhinen2:24:45
    1208FINIK rnen (777)+2:59:22Anterus Puranen2:23:29
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:59:31Raino Lampinen2:31:05
    1210FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:59:35Miika Iskanius2:21:46
    1211FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:59:50Katri Niittymki2:16:30
    1212FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:59:51Juha Nappu2:20:04
    1213FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:59:53Paavo Ritvanen2:19:01
    1214FINIC Events 2 (1583)+3:00:01Jussi Jrvinen2:32:49
    1215FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:00:10Janne Grekula2:28:29
    1216FINNabla (1204)+3:00:34Ritva Rissanen2:54:01
    1217FINRS Kyhk (1367)+3:00:48Jari Ingerttil3:13:08
    1218FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:00:50Pertti Laitinen2:57:05
    1219RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+3:01:17SERGEY GORODILOV2:14:46
    1220FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:01:19Jukka Toivari2:21:58
    1221FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:01:24Eero Syrj2:12:59
    1222FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+3:01:44Vesa Tanskanen2:58:57
    1223FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+3:01:45Matti Salonen2:28:44
    1224FINSito (1126)+3:01:46Anders Koponen2:02:58
    1225FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:01:49Paavo Arvola2:29:23
    1226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:01:51Jyrki Hyyrynen2:37:26
    1227LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:02:10Niklavs Lacis2:29:18
    1228FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:02:30Mikko Kurimo2:14:54
    1229FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+3:02:34Petri Alhainen2:34:31
    1230FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:02:40Timo Lehtimki2:05:14
    1231FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:02:49Marco Halen2:35:34
    1232FINNavi 9 (933)+3:02:58Jari Pylvninen2:41:55
    1233FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+3:03:07Ari Sainio2:33:05
    1234FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:03:07Jan Reijo2:18:21
    1235FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:03:09Sami Airola2:33:28
    1236FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:03:45Timo Ronkainen2:49:58
    1237FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:03:48Jesse Heckrodt2:29:45
    1238FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:03:50Hannu Peni2:49:48
    1239FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:03:51Toni Konttinen2:34:04
    1240FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:04:26Torsti Thtinen2:18:45
    1241FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+3:04:27Toni Knuutila2:01:12
    1242FINKotipojat (963)+3:04:28Sebastian Knight2:25:04
    1243FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+3:04:47Kauri Litja2:44:29
    1244FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+3:04:55Sami Mattsson2:15:26
    1245FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+3:04:56Pekka Kettunen2:17:48
    1246FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+3:04:59Kjell Helenius2:30:30
    1247FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:05:03Ari Mansikkaviita2:24:58
    1248FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:05:05Antti Korttinen2:29:28
    1249FINEDX (908)+3:05:13Mika Korpi2:15:46
    1250FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:05:29mikko salmeinus2:17:00
    1251FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+3:05:36Kai Hmlinen2:25:26
    1252FINMets Forest (1651)+3:05:40Vesa Junnikkala2:35:43
    1253FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:05:56Jukka Leinonen3:20:01
    1254FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+3:06:04Jaakko Kaukua2:20:56
    1255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+3:06:08Mikko Hyvri2:25:48
    1256FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:06:13Tapani Lintula2:14:20
    1257GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:06:35Richard Hudson2:33:47
    1258FINAjolinja (966)+3:06:46Tuomo Nieminen2:29:44
    1259FINTornator (1471)+3:07:03Ari Rekonen2:24:49
    1260FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+3:07:05Pekka Suomalainen2:45:03
    1261SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:07:06Kenneth Nilsson2:30:53
    1262FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:07:29Antti Ilovuori2:37:09
    1263FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:07:35Kauko Salonen2:29:58
    1264FINAkustin perikunta (760)+3:07:41Matti Kalilainen2:49:56
    1265FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+3:07:43Jussi Kokkila3:24:58
    1266FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:08:02Petri Seppl2:52:58
    1267FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+3:08:18Erkki Laukkanen2:22:31
    1268FINHirviveikot (867)+3:08:25Mikko Vattulainen2:27:37
    1269FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:08:31Kimmo Saari2:41:01
    1270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:08:53Joonas Pkknen2:35:49
    1271FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:08:58Timi Rokka2:36:00
    1272FINOYS Vapari (1569)+3:09:03Antti Hrm2:12:16
    1273FINMetos (1166)+3:09:21Jari Visnen2:19:29
    1274FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:09:23Lassi Vuorinen1:49:20
    1275FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+3:09:24Ville Sampolahti2:52:27
    1276FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+3:09:28Ari Jouppila2:40:54
    1277FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:09:35Veli Pyhtil2:42:04
    1278FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+3:09:41Petri Lintumki2:37:53
    1279FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:10:06ijl Tapio3:03:26
    1280FINRistin Miehet (1527)+3:10:42Aki Lahti3:02:18
    1281FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:10:43Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:28:10
    1282FINValmet Tampere (1184)+3:10:55Ville Hietanen2:48:10
    1283FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:10:55Kalle Kelkka1:46:36
    1284FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:11:01Heikki Haunia2:19:46
    1285FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+3:11:49Teemu Heinola2:43:56
    1286FINOpusCapita (959)+3:11:56Toni Paloheimo2:15:21
    1287FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+3:12:09Niko Lappalainen2:42:00
    1288FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:12:18Ari Alho2:25:14
    1289FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:12:25Kaarle Lounela2:14:00
    1290FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+3:12:35Anna Kopra2:49:59
    1291FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:12:39Mikko Lehtonen2:29:39
    1292FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+3:13:05Uusi-Rasi Markku2:41:32
    1293FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:13:24Oula Korja2:28:02
    1294FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:13:27Toni Parkkinen2:28:25
    1295FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:14:16Johannes Kaikkonen2:29:37
    1296FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+3:14:51Simo Jutila2:29:39
    1297FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:15:03Pekka Oittinen2:30:12
    1298FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:15:29Mikaela Borgman2:42:46
    1299FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:15:32Antti Savonen1:57:26
    1300FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:15:51Risto Lemola2:40:46
    1301FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:16:00Kaisa Haverinen2:46:08
    1302FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:16:44Kari Kuusniemi2:30:52
    1303FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+3:16:46Janne Peltonen2:57:39
    1304FINSurut (1409)+3:16:47Lauri Kimpimki2:37:24
    1305FINSyv pummi (1144)+3:16:50Tapani Mikkola2:53:56
    1306FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:17:22Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:12:57
    1307FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:17:42Jarkko Aro3:30:04
    1308FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:17:45Samu Suominen2:21:03
    1309FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+3:18:15Pauli Eskelinen3:07:29
    1310FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+3:18:19matti tukiainen2:57:31
    1311FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:18:33Janne Isoaho2:30:11
    1312FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:18:52Ilja Katainen2:39:47
    1313FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:19:22Sakke Ahoniemi2:19:50
    1314FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:19:26Magnus Lindroos2:30:53
    1315FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:19:39Atte Vaden2:33:22
    1316FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:19:43Jari Nyknen2:25:04
    1317FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:20:00Jari Talvitie2:48:10
    1318FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:20:05Eetu Rantanen2:41:14
    1319FINEKMAAKK (1616)+3:20:20Ilkka Lindqvist2:59:20
    1320FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:20:28Timo Saari3:06:44
    1321FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:20:58Antti Markkanen2:54:20
    1322ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:21:11Raul Olesk2:38:31
    1323DENOK-SYD (502)+3:22:06Bjarne Johannsen2:11:27
    1324FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:22:12Elina Itkonen2:07:58
    1325FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:22:29Antti Alho3:00:58
    1326FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:22:32Tuomo Jacobsson2:26:21
    1327FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:23:09Erik Salminen2:55:04
    1328FINFTA 2 (988)+3:23:17Antti Henttonen2:36:01
    1329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:23:24Risto Uuttu2:35:01
    1330FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:23:27Timo Virtanen2:54:46
    1331FINContact force (1431)+3:23:29Jarmo Ketko2:54:41
    1332FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:23:34Ilpo Moisa2:36:36
    1333FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:23:35Seppo Laaksamo2:29:17
    1334FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:23:52Mikko Paunu2:56:19
    1335FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:23:56Esko Siren2:21:06
    1336FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:24:33Outi Myhnen2:54:01
    1337FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:24:36Ari Lemponen2:24:51
    1338FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:24:55Uolevi Nurmi2:33:17
    1339FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:25:04Riku Korhonen3:09:46
    1340FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:25:20Mikko Puustinen2:38:42
    1341FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:25:22Eemeli Lantta2:46:27
    1342FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:25:31Jarmo Kallio2:51:28
    1343FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:25:32Anssi Hakola2:51:32
    1344FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:25:44Oskar Paakkarinen2:27:23
    1345FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:25:56Oskari Pirttikoski2:59:26
    1346FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:26:01Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:01:51
    1347FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:26:17Jukka Huttunen2:21:10
    1348FINCadpool (1294)+3:26:31Juuso Visnen2:23:55
    1349FINNavi 5 (987)+3:26:31Jani Hartonen2:19:26
    1350FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:27:09Samuel Alkiomaa2:26:17
    1351FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:27:12Christian Lindgren2:49:32
    1352FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:27:13Markus Hannula2:36:45
    1353FINKilon Kipint (1334)+3:27:15Joonas Sepp3:10:21
    1354FININUS (1181)+3:28:18Mihail Kuokkanen3:30:47
    1355FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:28:38Matti Viirto2:13:38
    1356FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:28:50Pauli Kaikkonen2:46:01
    1357FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:29:20Teemu Siniranta2:39:58
    1358FINMessnthen (1624)+3:29:31Mikko Kemppainen2:54:19
    1359FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:29:32Ville Hmlinen2:46:07
    1360FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:29:32Miro Palm2:37:16
    1361FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:29:41Ville Rahkonen2:13:08
    1362FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:29:52Ville Mustonen2:44:17
    1363FINNavi 3 (613)+3:30:04Juha Pekonen3:03:28
    1364FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:30:38Katariina Manni2:41:33
    1365FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:30:55Jukka Havia2:41:23
    1366FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:32:03Pasi Leinonen2:16:26
    1367FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:32:06Ilkka Halso2:53:05
    1368FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:32:45Miika Ristimki2:43:59
    1369FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+3:33:01Esa Ukkola3:31:46
    1370FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:33:11Markus Wiksten2:47:44
    1371FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:33:14Hannu Pajari2:57:33
    1372FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:33:18Jouni Rekola3:09:13
    1373FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:33:20Etti Kantola2:51:09
    1374FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:33:20Vesa Koivunen2:36:51
    1375FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:33:48Axel Hggblom2:45:18
    1376FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:34:12Mikael Krantz2:15:02
    1377FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:34:21Kalle Ranki3:21:41
    1378FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:34:22Veikko Laasanen3:06:18
    1379FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:34:31Voitto Manninen3:13:55
    1380FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:34:46Jari Vaitiniemi2:58:41
    1381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:34:57Antti Vist2:25:08
    1382FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:35:16Peetu Saukkio2:10:08
    1383FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:35:17Juha Paanila2:31:22
    1384FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:35:59Antti Tyrvinen3:02:43
    1385FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:36:29Mats Lindstrm1:50:15
    1386FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:36:45Teemu Suurnkki2:50:01
    1387FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:37:15Hannu Lehtonen3:04:30
    1388FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:37:37Yrj Haapala3:26:40
    1389FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:37:53Anders Kindbom1:53:09
    1390FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:38:09Kalle Isotalo2:33:04
    1391FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:38:21Mikko Nissinen2:34:00
    1392FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:39:03Markus Aaltonen2:21:34
    1393FINSkipoli (1419)+3:39:41Iivari Heikkil2:26:41
    1394FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:40:11Jarno Hakulinen3:10:01
    1395FINTERO (1337)+3:40:46Saukkonen Kapo2:38:55
    1396FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:40:56Matias Laine2:22:44
    1397FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:40:58Juha Ruusu2:40:55
    1398FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:41:09Tommi Hkkinen2:36:20
    1399FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:41:13Aleksi Nystrm2:51:40
    1400FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:41:51Teuvo Maunula2:50:02
    1401FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:41:54Esa Haaranen2:34:13
    1402FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:41:59Paavo Rasilo2:24:18
    1403FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:42:03Esa Norokorpi2:23:54
    1404FINValio (1539)+3:42:08Osmo Korvenranta2:59:08
    1405FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:42:20Hannu Backman3:03:18
    1406FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:43:20Hannu Tiusanen2:30:41
    1407FINKops (826)+3:43:57Janne Kyrnviita2:35:38
    1408FINTieto (1633)+3:44:04Jukka Laaksonen2:39:24
    1409FINSK Salla (1258)+3:44:10Marko Etelaho2:25:53
    1410FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:45:41Jukka Menanttila2:51:40
    1411FINHandelsbanken (1640)+3:46:09Vesa Puranen3:33:19
    1412FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+3:46:17Ville Heikkil3:20:27
    1413FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:46:46Arsi Veikkolainen2:13:23
    1414FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:47:37Juho-Matti Pimi2:25:49
    1415FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:47:40Jussi Salonen2:49:01
    1416FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:47:48Tuomas Turunen2:13:33
    1417FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:48:19Pauli Huusari1:51:11
    1418FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:48:40Kimmo Leinamo3:17:08
    1419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:49:47Esa Rajala2:36:10
    1420FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:49:50Tim Stjernberg3:02:19
    1421FINLostBoys (1352)+3:50:32Timo Talja3:24:16
    1422FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:50:32Kimmo Komulainen2:50:12
    1423FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:51:29Topias Khknen2:44:53
    1424FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:51:31Heikki Huhtinen2:16:16
    1425FINKoskitukki (1523)+3:51:32Juha Virmiala2:33:55
    1426FINSavcor (1705)+3:53:12Tuomo Vuorenp2:38:42
    1427FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:55:26Tapio Pihlajamki2:36:06
    1428FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:55:39Milka Haverinen2:53:06
    1429FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:55:44Kari Sinivuori2:46:22
    1430GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:56:43Dinis Costa2:51:11
    1431FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:56:45Mika Hasu3:06:57
    1432FINJucat Team (1391)+3:58:01Tero Nevanper2:52:57
    1433FINRejlers (1173)+3:58:05Pekka Martikainen2:48:15
    1434FINDatactica (1406)+3:58:09Anssi Klapuri2:53:46
    1435FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:59:30Timo Aikasalo2:29:43
    1436FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:59:31Petri Hautaniemi2:18:15
    1437FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:00:32Marcus Hggman2:56:04
    1438FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+4:01:34Juha Sipil3:23:25
    1439FINErs seura (1274)+4:01:51Juho Salminen2:44:36
    1440FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+4:01:57Juha Bck2:39:14
    1441FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:02:03Jani Mhnen2:36:46
    1442FINWillTri (1549)+4:02:06Aarre Asikainen1:59:09
    1443FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:02:12Janne Ristolainen2:37:27
    1444FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:02:19Samu Perl2:16:44
    1445FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:02:48Tuomo Hippi2:58:58
    1446FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:03:31Jussu Hmynen3:13:37
    1447FINTamrock (1162)+4:03:32Eero Makkonen2:19:09
    1448FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+4:03:34Tero Toikka3:16:14
    1449FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+4:03:43Jaakko Jrvinen3:03:47
    1450FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:03:55Toni Kuparinen2:34:37
    1451FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+4:04:09Jukka Nkki3:01:51
    1452FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+4:04:23Jaakko Vilo3:14:45
    1453LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:04:42Andis Plakans3:16:05
    1454FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+4:04:50Matti Kankaanp3:29:42
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+4:04:53Pauli Virtanen2:56:10
    1456FINVincit (819)+4:05:04Henri Ahde2:49:34
    1457FINVaadin (1348)+4:06:13Tatu Lund3:37:54
    1458FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+4:06:24Tanja Etu-Huitti3:03:16
    1459FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+4:06:55Marko Hirsimki3:18:38
    1460FINME Pummit (1228)+4:07:03Olavi Toivainen2:55:32
    1461FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+4:07:12Ilkka Kontkanen3:17:15
    1462FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:07:15Tomi Nystrm3:21:34
    1463FINSkrinnarit (1463)+4:07:17Pirjo Pajarinen3:13:45
    1464FINL.O.S.T (1372)+4:07:30Tuukka Virrasoja3:24:56
    1465FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:07:31Riikka Lautamo2:37:14
    1466FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:09:31Jari Moilanen3:04:02
    1467FINEksym 360 (1245)+4:11:12Jouko Kleemola2:26:09
    1468FINTeam Armas (1362)+4:12:23Otso Tilus2:56:57
    1469FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+4:13:03Aki Riikonen3:15:20
    1470FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+4:13:06Tomi Saario3:26:16
    1471FINKTTO (1072)+4:13:12Markus Prsti3:43:17
    1472FINLounapartio (1275)+4:13:25Mikko Piira2:57:11
    1473FINTeam Supponen (1400)+4:13:41Matti Supponen3:17:22
    1474FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+4:13:51Heikki Kujanp3:24:54
    1475FINEtte Lyd (1328)+4:14:08Jussi Villikka3:04:10
    1476FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+4:14:11Matti Koppanen3:53:01
    1477FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+4:14:11Tuomo Ronkainen3:21:27
    1478FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+4:14:32Timo Friman3:42:23
    1479FINX-Boomarit (1501)+4:15:05Kari Sikkinen2:18:40
    1480FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:15:34Timo Kavakko2:25:51
    1481FINSK SK (1536)+4:15:44Anssi Salmela3:45:43
    1482FINHkkilijt (1508)+4:16:02Antti Ritanen2:48:04
    1483FINEl Pioneros (1360)+4:16:05Ville Niemel2:47:23
    1484FINSweco 2 (1250)+4:16:06Jari Rannikko2:41:12
    1485FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:16:09Jari Paasikivi3:36:37
    1486FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:16:10Antti Auvinen3:00:47
    1487FINKarhukopla (1394)+4:16:12Ville Suomalainen3:17:01
    1488FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+4:16:49Teemu Kantelinen2:36:34
    1489FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+4:16:55Juhani Mkinen2:46:52
    1490FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+4:17:06Jukka Rahkonen2:56:55
    1491FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+4:17:09Jussi Tervola3:08:52
    1492FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:18:08Kimmo Holappa2:17:11
    1493FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:20:45Vesa Asikainen2:05:45
    1494FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:23:35Arto Jokinen2:09:32
    1495FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+4:24:23Tuomo Kuopio3:18:43
    1496FINKompassibois (1498)+4:24:38Kai Rantala3:36:59
    1497FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+4:25:39Ville Tuovinen3:01:53
    1498FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:27:24Tuukka Tuuli2:44:33
    1499FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:28:08Mika Kuronen2:31:41
    1500FINEspoo Expos (1617)+4:29:08Jussi Saaristo3:00:30
    1501FINNet Man (1514)+4:29:20Tomi Miettunen3:09:46
    1502FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:29:39Antti Lumijrvi2:23:12
    1503FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+4:30:28Teijo Piilonen4:10:39
    1504FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+4:31:06Jani Laamanen3:11:28
    1505FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+4:31:18Riikka Turunen2:58:46
    1506FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:31:21Kari Loisa2:20:16
    1507FINValio Nestle (1353)+4:32:22Lasse Jaakkola3:14:57
    1508FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+4:34:47Sebastian Kulkula3:18:03
    1509FINDigita (1421)+4:34:56Tuomas Seppl2:19:52
    1510FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:34:58Jani Elo3:04:14
    1511FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:35:01Harri Henttonen2:35:02
    1512FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+4:35:26Tapani Kosonen3:01:36
    1513FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:37:32Janne Ala-Ventel2:55:13
    1514FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:38:13Tuomas Haila2:53:32
    1515FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+4:39:08Kari Mahlberg3:26:50
    1516FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+4:39:20Tuomas Paunonen3:37:21
    1517FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+4:39:28Anssi Halonen3:31:31
    1518FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:39:42Tommi Manninen3:15:58
    1519FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:40:24Esko Huhta2:13:54
    1520FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+4:40:33Pentti Manninen3:52:38
    1521FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+4:41:28Simo Kuoppamki3:37:29
    1522FINSirolan pojat (1654)+4:41:49Juha Pllnen3:43:27
    1523FINCADS Team (1636)+4:43:21Jari Koivunen3:24:14
    1524FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:45:09Timo Ekholm3:17:19
    1525FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:45:28Jorma Tonteri2:59:18
    1526FINABB SK (1345)+4:47:01Jukka Kantokoski3:09:21
    1527FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:49:31Marko Saaranen3:12:05
    1528FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:50:50Olli Honkalehto2:29:11
    1529FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:50:53Aapo Ala-Sankila2:41:11
    1530FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:53:16Matti Pajunen2:39:30
    1531FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:55:26Janne Heikkil3:11:02
    1532FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:55:34Tero Kupariharju2:53:09
    1533FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:55:48Risto Juvonen2:55:04
    1534FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:56:47Teija Rantala3:19:03
    1535FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:57:17Mona Lindroth2:30:57
    1536FINIC Events (1503)+5:00:55Kristian Jrnefelt3:32:06
    1537FINHintsusti OK (1266)+5:01:48Tommi Helander2:35:33
    1538FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+5:02:58Topi Pihko2:54:36
    1539FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:02:59Matti KAASALAINEN2:26:16
    1540FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+5:05:11Ville Pikkarainen3:38:39
    1541FINMustat Veljet (1505)+5:06:35Olli-Pekka Nyman2:57:44
    1542FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:11:37Mika Karjalainen3:38:44
    1543FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:11:43Olli Heinonen3:34:33
    1544FINRasti-UHO (1462)+5:11:54Miina Orell3:09:32
    1545FINTeam Allback (1298)+5:12:13Paul Laihonen3:00:04
    1546FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+5:14:51Matti Tiilikainen3:09:39
    1547FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+5:15:07A-K Kyrnviita4:52:00
    1548FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+5:19:02Outi Valkonen2:24:46
    1549FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+5:20:26Matti Nikander3:02:44
    1550FINK-98 (1567)+5:20:56Elias Hmlinen4:01:48
    1551FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+5:21:02Aleksi Lyytikinen3:37:31
    1552FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+5:21:06David Griffin3:11:57
    1553FINPrihat (1441)+5:26:01Matti Puukko2:51:22
    1554FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:27:36Jukka Karhunen2:13:43
    1555FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+5:28:17Juho Myyrylinen3:41:45
    1556FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+5:28:35Tomi Malmstrm3:43:36
    1557FINHintsanen (1480)+5:28:50Ari Hannikainen3:53:23
    1558FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:29:01Petri Tapio3:45:04
    1559FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+5:29:38Jukka Siikki4:30:31
    1560FINVSMAAKK (1405)+5:31:56Matti Lindgren3:28:59
    1561FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+5:32:57Inkeri Seppl4:09:26
    1562FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:34:33Jyrki Lehtinen2:40:13
    1563FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+5:34:53Tomi Inkeroinen3:52:23
    1564FINKallen Kesport (1609)+5:35:18OJ Oljemark3:39:26
    1565FINOnnella perille (1584)+5:35:18Henrik Calton4:18:35
    1566FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+5:35:53Timo Mynttinen2:49:03
    1567FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:37:24Jussi Koivunen3:19:34
    1568FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+5:38:12Antti Tuittila4:04:17
    1569FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+5:38:44Ossi Mustola4:10:06
    1570FINIC Events 3 (1638)+5:41:03Heini Pirttijrvi4:29:35
    1571FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+5:42:53Petri Autero4:23:50
    1572FINVierestohi (1285)+5:42:55Tuomo Vainikainen4:48:31
    1573FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:43:32Timo Toivonen2:40:46
    1574FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:45:03Julia Lampinen3:20:14
    1575FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:49:33Jenni Pitknen3:12:19
    1576FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:57:19Janne Kirjasniemi4:13:39
    1577FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+6:11:45Timo Riuttanen3:34:27
    1578FINElMys (1518)+6:14:36Pekka Heikel5:32:30
    1579FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+6:15:00Malte Arlander3:17:56
    1580FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+6:26:16Markku Olli2:56:36
    1581FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:29:05Timo Nyrhinen3:12:02
    1582FINRastikato (1510)+6:32:45Juha Kipin5:30:36
    1583FINViLLE Team (1385)+6:37:29Henri Kajasilta4:21:41
    1584FINKnut Posse (1511)+6:45:52Kimmo Korhonen3:43:15
    1585FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:58:57Jukka Pesonen4:32:46
    1586FINJarnat (1231)+7:04:20Markus Peltola3:52:25
    1587FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+7:05:11Mika Penttil5:33:59
    1588FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+11:17:34Eero Lehtonen5:15:14
    FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)keskeyttiVesa Halinen
    FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)keskeyttiLauri Ahopelto(4:43:05)
    FINHalsuan Toivo (803)keskeyttiTomi Karhukorpi(17:42)
    NORTrollelg 2 (607)keskeyttiVegard Hansen
    FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)keskeyttiAri Korhonen
    FINMatrix (1615)hylttySamuli Tuominen(3:00:10)
    FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)hylttyHannu Kokkonen(2:09:47)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)hylttyAntti Mkel
    FINNixu (1642)hylttyTimo Lindfors(2:40:58)
    FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)hylttyKimmo Mansner(2:38:07)
    FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)hylttyAhti Romo(1:50:08)
    FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)hylttyZdzislaw Dadela(4:47:05)
    FINPihkaniskat (213)hylttyTomi Kriinen(1:40:28)
    FINHRUP 2 (1481)hylttyJyri Vilamo(3:17:19)
    FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)hylttyMika Mielonen(3:30:24)
    FINSpektrum (1509)hylttyFrans Graeffe(2:33:01)
    FINFuturice 2 (1535)hylttyTomi Harju(3:13:57)
    FINJutopia (1254)hylttyJoel Jutila(2:39:04)
    FINRUK Eksym (1216)hylttySami Saarinen(2:25:02)
    SWEAaterbaaten (596)hylttyFredrik Johansson(2:07:53)
    FINFUK1 (1703)hylttyJuho Rissanen(2:41:36)
    FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)hylttySirra Toivonen(2:11:54)
    FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)hylttyJussi Pasanen(2:22:26)
    FINRastiketut (378)hylttyTomi Savolainen(1:59:39)
    FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)hylttyIida-Kaisa Manninen(2:09:33)