jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:05:38Tuomo Waltari28:48
    1202FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:05:39Matti Kalilainen38:40
    1203FINOK Susi (1278)+2:05:42Ilkka Anttila28:42
    1204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:05:43Jyrki Hyyrynen32:03
    1205FINHRUP (1304)+2:05:44Taneli Riihonen26:43
    1206FINWIO Team (1330)+2:05:44Jari Vlimaa30:34
    1207GBRAAOC (1221)+2:05:47Julian Birkinshaw27:08
    1208FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+2:05:49Veikko Laasanen28:30
    1209FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:05:49Timo Karhinen22:12
    1210FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:05:51Ari Jouppila28:03
    1211FINNavi 3 (613)+2:05:56Juha Pekonen30:06
    1212FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:06:17Janne Peltonen37:55
    1213FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:06:32Uusi-Rasi Markku25:44
    1214FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:06:33Jussi Jrvinen30:06
    1215FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:06:36Wilhelm Stenbacka25:39
    1216FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:06:40Jesse Heckrodt23:22
    1217FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:06:58Mikaela Borgman25:00
    1218FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:06:59Olavi Lakanen22:41
    1219FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:07:30Ari Sainio28:13
    1220FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:07:32Paavo Arvola25:51
    1221FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:07:43Tomi Tilli22:02
    1222FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:07:59Tommi Keronen25:24
    1223FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:08:02Antti Ilovuori28:27
    1224FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+2:08:05Oskari Pirttikoski32:20
    1225FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:08:16Juuso Lehtivarjo26:04
    1226FINContact force (1431)+2:08:35Jarmo Ketko30:32
    1227FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:08:36Tero Rannila23:29
    1228FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:08:41Kaisa Haverinen29:34
    1229FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:08:48Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta25:58
    1230FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:08:51Anssi Hakola25:36
    1231FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:08:58Niko Lappalainen29:35
    1232FINMets Forest (1651)+2:09:02Vesa Junnikkala29:50
    1233FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:09:14Janne Grekula28:18
    1234FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:09:29Petteri Kela24:30
    1235FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:09:41Matti Salonen27:25
    1236FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:09:44Aarne Keurulainen24:03
    1237FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:09:46Jari Talvitie28:42
    1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:09:48Antti Lehtonen24:02
    1239FINOK Kristina (643)+2:09:51Jari Pitkkoski23:09
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:09:55Miikka Annunen25:00
    1241FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:10:19Satu Sintonen24:42
    1242FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:10:20Antti Korttinen25:29
    1243FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:10:22Antti Kohonen21:22
    1244FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:10:42Miika Iskanius23:39
    1245LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:11:16Berzins Mikus21:52
    1246FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:11:24Markus Saarinen18:21
    1247FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+2:11:24Hannu Lehtonen29:25
    1248FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:11:27Sauli Takkinen27:06
    1249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:11:38Kauko Salonen24:46
    1250FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:11:47Joonas Rauhansalo22:44
    1251FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+2:12:11Ville Heikkil37:07
    1252FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:12:21Jukka Toivari23:45
    1253FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:12:22Juha Nappu23:20
    1254FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+2:12:23Outi Myhnen32:36
    1255LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:12:23Niklavs Lacis30:16
    1256FINIK rnen (777)+2:12:23Anterus Puranen27:16
    1257FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:12:24Kimmo Kpp24:02
    1258FINKntit (1038)+2:12:27Toni Nevantausta23:14
    1259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:12:32Joonas Pkknen30:13
    1260FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:12:42Risto Lemola28:22
    1261FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:12:50Ilja Katainen24:31
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:12:57Timi Rokka30:44
    1263FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:13:02Semi Helin28:23
    1264FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+2:13:14Jarmo Kallio29:55
    1265SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:13:16Kenneth Nilsson27:48
    1266NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:13:22Jan Gatevold22:46
    1267FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:13:23Ilari Ilmakunnas24:45
    1268FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+2:13:26Matti Koppanen43:02
    1269FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+2:13:33Erik Salminen36:12
    1270FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:14:16Oskari Summanen24:34
    1271FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:14:21Timo Pysti21:52
    1272FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:14:26Antti Lehtomki28:37
    1273FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:14:29Kjell Helenius30:45
    1274FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:14:39Paavo Ritvanen24:32
    1275FINMessnthen (1624)+2:15:00Mikko Kemppainen30:33
    1276FINSurut (1409)+2:15:03Lauri Kimpimki26:26
    1277FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:15:07Tapani Mikkola42:58
    1278FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:15:16Katri Niittymki22:41
    1279FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:15:30Vesa Mrsky18:40
    1280FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:15:46Petri Lintumki34:43
    1281FINM Room - Noname (1575)+2:15:52Hannu Pajari30:56
    1282FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:16:11Mikko Lehtonen23:57
    1283FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:16:48Jan Reijo22:48
    1284FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+2:16:50Jarno Hakulinen37:25
    1285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:16:56Mikko Hyvri27:21
    1286FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:16:59Toni Parkkinen22:43
    1287FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:17:06Jari Puntanen26:48
    1288FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+2:17:15Antti Markkanen41:22
    1289FINOK77 6 (782)+2:17:36Jori Arrakoski20:33
    1290FINPipelife (1507)+2:17:39Jari Turtinen23:09
    1291FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:17:44Eemeli Lantta29:34
    1292FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:17:47Torsti Thtinen22:51
    1293FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:17:48Eetu Rantanen29:43
    1294FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:17:50Christian Lindgren30:55
    1295FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:17:52Mikko-Ville Toivonen26:05
    1296FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:17:56Oskari Alamki32:42
    1297FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:18:02Tommi Torni23:26
    1298FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:18:02Ilkka Halso29:46
    1299FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:18:03Ari Mansikkaviita28:43
    1300FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:18:16Johannes Kaikkonen24:22
    1301FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+2:18:29Kimmo Leinamo37:42
    1302FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:18:40Pekka Oittinen24:34
    1303FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+2:18:43Timo Friman37:20
    1304FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:18:47Kai Hmlinen29:22
    1305FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:19:15Juha Parviainen22:13
    1306FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:19:16Jaakko Kaukua24:53
    1307FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:19:25Erkki Laukkanen24:23
    1308FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:19:45Ville Hmlinen27:05
    1309FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:19:48Simo Jutila25:21
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:20:12Oula Korja25:36
    1311FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:20:14Dmitry Kasatkin21:19
    1312FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:20:19Aki Lahti1:02:40
    1313FINValio (1539)+2:20:23Osmo Korvenranta28:08
    1314FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:20:25Hannu Backman32:08
    1315FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:20:45Eero Syrj23:06
    1316RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:20:47SERGEY GORODILOV25:02
    1317FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+2:21:10Timo Virtanen43:15
    1318FINHirviveikot (867)+2:21:31Mikko Vattulainen31:28
    1319FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:21:34Ville Mustonen26:44
    1320FINTornator (1471)+2:21:43Ari Rekonen30:15
    1321FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:21:59Magnus Lindroos24:11
    1322ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:22:08Raul Olesk30:14
    1323FINKotipojat (963)+2:22:11Sebastian Knight33:32
    1324FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+2:22:35Jari Vaitiniemi37:15
    1325FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+2:22:36Jouni Rekola49:16
    1326FINAjolinja (966)+2:22:37Tuomo Nieminen36:20
    1327GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:22:48Richard Hudson40:45
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1324)+2:22:57Antti Tyrvinen40:27
    1329FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:23:12Sami Mattsson24:29
    1330FINEDX (908)+2:23:19Mika Korpi24:37
    1331FINMetos (1166)+2:23:20Jari Visnen24:13
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+2:23:21Matti Kankaanp38:58
    1333FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:23:23Ari Alho27:04
    1334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:23:29Risto Uuttu25:52
    1335FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:23:32Jukka Havia24:45
    1336FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:23:52mikko salmeinus26:08
    1337FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:23:54Mikko Kurimo27:03
    1338FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:25:15Tero Toikka28:40
    1339FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:25:19Teemu Suurnkki29:20
    1340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:25:37Katariina Manni27:18
    1341FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:26:12Mikko Puustinen30:19
    1342FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:26:19Jussu Hmynen27:10
    1343FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:26:22Uolevi Nurmi25:30
    1344FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:26:26Janne Isoaho28:49
    1345FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:26:35Atte Vaden31:03
    1346FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:26:35Pekka Kettunen30:12
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:26:43Kari Kuusniemi31:36
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:26:46Markus Wiksten32:04
    1349FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:26:53Juha Sipil39:29
    1350FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:27:20Tapani Lintula26:13
    1351FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:27:52Samu Suominen21:55
    1352FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:28:03Jari Paasikivi39:17
    1353FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:28:06Antti Hrm22:04
    1354FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:28:34Marko Hirsimki31:02
    1355FINVaadin (1348)+2:28:48Tatu Lund51:15
    1356FINKTTO (1072)+2:28:52Markus Prsti49:43
    1357FINSK SK (1536)+2:29:03Anssi Salmela49:47
    1358FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:29:06Pentti Manninen31:56
    1359FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:29:09Teemu Siniranta30:33
    1360FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:29:17Timo Lehtimki22:36
    1361FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:29:19Ilpo Moisa33:07
    1362FINFTA 2 (988)+2:29:33Antti Henttonen33:02
    1363FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:29:45Etti Kantola38:19
    1364FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:29:53Ilkka Kontkanen30:41
    1365FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:30:15Jari Nyknen26:21
    1366FINSito (1126)+2:30:41Anders Koponen22:39
    1367FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:30:42Markus Hannula30:59
    1368FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:31:11Seppo Laaksamo27:38
    1369FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:31:23Jukka Menanttila28:07
    1370FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:31:23Mika Hasu32:21
    1371FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:31:27Kaarle Lounela23:47
    1372FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:31:30Heikki Haunia31:01
    1373FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:31:55Tuomo Jacobsson26:29
    1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:31:56Andis Plakans34:04
    1375FINOpusCapita (959)+2:32:00Toni Paloheimo26:10
    1376FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:32:03Sakke Ahoniemi23:15
    1377FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:32:45Aleksi Nystrm33:57
    1378FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:33:28Teuvo Maunula32:25
    1379FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:34:05Toni Knuutila21:35
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:35:04Tomi Saario39:00
    1381FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:35:10Axel Hggblom37:25
    1382FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:35:14Miro Palm33:43
    1383FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:35:16Mikko Ruokolainen18:30
    1384FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:35:22Pirjo Pajarinen32:35
    1385FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:35:30Ari Lemponen26:30
    1386FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:35:33Miika Ristimki37:32
    1387FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:36:19Vesa Koivunen30:35
    1388FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:36:21Samuel Alkiomaa26:14
    1389FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:36:25Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo22:45
    1390FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+2:36:54A-K Kyrnviita1:04:33
    1391FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:38:02Oskar Paakkarinen30:27
    1392FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:38:20Jussi Salonen30:26
    1393FINNavi 5 (987)+2:38:21Jani Hartonen22:01
    1394FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:38:29Esko Siren26:24
    1395FINLostBoys (1352)+2:38:39Timo Talja1:03:08
    1396FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:38:43Kimmo Komulainen29:09
    1397FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:39:07Tuukka Virrasoja47:18
    1398FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:39:07Juha Pllnen31:31
    1399FINCadpool (1294)+2:39:14Juuso Visnen27:24
    1400FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:39:25Tim Stjernberg42:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >