jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+57:02Mikko Pussinen18:49
    402SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+57:11Markus Bieri19:51
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+57:12Pyry Stevander21:27
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+57:40Jussi Virtanen18:10
    405FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+57:43Elmeri Karjalainen19:43
    406FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+57:48Lasse-Pekka Lahti21:37
    407FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+57:48Jari Turunen22:19
    408FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+57:49Juha Nivukoski22:13
    409FINLammin Ski (326)+57:49Jouni Vantaala26:38
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+57:57ystein Fruseth Christiansen16:21
    411FINSCA Finland (1131)+57:58Miika Porkka20:29
    412FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+58:02Tuomas Hakkarainen18:11
    413FINRasti-Jyry (609)+58:07Mika Ovaskainen19:27
    414FINOK Terjrv (572)+58:16Mathias Forsbacka18:26
    415FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+58:41Perttu Kaipia20:31
    416FINPanssariprikaati (398)+58:49Eero Pietil16:50
    417FINKoovee 6 (812)+58:50Miika Jrvinen19:58
    418FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+58:50Janne Runtti16:47
    419FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+58:52Heikki Nousiainen18:16
    420FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+59:01Jani Tamminen18:43
    421FINIK Falken (373)+59:03Sren Jansson19:30
    422FINPetolintu (325)+59:03Sampo Forssen23:26
    423FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+59:05Tomi Lfman20:06
    424SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+59:06Baptiste Girard22:12
    425SWETibro OK (506)+59:06Anton Pettersson22:56
    426FINOK77 2 (165)+59:09Valter Mrtenson19:49
    427FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+59:13Juha Ylihrsil19:16
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+59:18Kimmo Niska19:29
    429FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+59:22Jyri Malmstrm25:39
    430FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+59:24Viljo Oripelto20:03
    431RUSFryazino (1632)+59:26Gleb Gribanov17:55
    432FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+59:34Simo Jskelinen18:10
    433ESTOK West (661)+59:39Ragnar Kruusla17:31
    434NORIndre stfold OK (391)+59:40Thomas Bedin17:58
    435ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+59:46Arthur Raichmann20:40
    436SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+59:57Magnus Forsberg21:15
    437FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:00:00Petri Kotro19:00
    438FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:00:10Thomas Ekstrm21:51
    439FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:00:13Jussi Neuvonen22:53
    440FINSAL (758)+1:00:31Eero Rantala22:08
    441ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:00:50Alexey Marchenko18:48
    442FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:00:57Markku Mkel19:43
    443SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:00:59Giding Jonas22:39
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:00:59Antti Rsnen29:46
    445FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:01:00Pauli Ojanper25:03
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:01:02Timo Nordlund22:00
    447ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:01:07Mati Mgi24:00
    448FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:01:09Juho Kotakorva28:26
    449GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:01:16Toni Lnsivuori29:17
    450SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:01:21Ronny Falk18:07
    451FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:01:32Janne Hannola36:30
    452FINSocca (418)+1:01:49Jussi Jalkanen19:15
    453FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:01:54Teemu Kaitanen19:52
    454FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:02:04Pasi Lahtinen22:40
    455FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:02:07Timo Salonen20:27
    456FINKonserni (1336)+1:02:11Mkel Markus26:50
    457SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:02:13Erik Classon15:27
    458FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:02:20Jukka Tervaskanto21:35
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:02:23Tommi Sillanp23:05
    460FINEx-Legends (231)+1:02:29Timo Riissanen22:25
    461FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:02:29Matti Lr29:04
    462FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:02:40Teemu Pasanen19:10
    463FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:02:46Jan Slotte24:02
    464FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:02:47Johan Pivike22:39
    465FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:02:50Jani Heikkil23:21
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:02:52Paavo Hiltunen23:40
    467RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:02:58Alexey Zemliakov19:41
    468FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:03:19Janne Rossi15:35
    469FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:03:23Mika Lammi20:53
    470POLOK!Sport (324)+1:03:27Krystian Sedlak23:28
    471FINPuTi (849)+1:03:33Pyry Aurasmaa24:06
    472FINFTA (679)+1:03:48Sakari Mustalahti22:05
    473FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:03:48Mikko Pajukangas22:53
    474FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:03:56Matti Huttunen21:12
    475SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:03:57Thomas Ericson24:04
    476FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:03:57Ari Kosunen21:51
    477SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:03:58Carl Nslund20:42
    478NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:04:00Anna Ulvensen19:34
    479RUSIzhora (654)+1:04:06Valera Deshko23:22
    480FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:04:06Kari Mki19:26
    481FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:04:10Mikko Piispanen20:05
    482LATOK Arona (314)+1:04:12Dzenitis Juris20:47
    483USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:04:14Giacomo Barbone18:35
    484FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:04:17Samuli Nio20:10
    485FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:04:19Arto Parkko21:54
    486FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:04:25Juri Emaldynov19:21
    487SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:04:27Johanna Lnnkvist18:08
    488RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:04:27Uriy Borodulin21:49
    489IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:04:28Hector Haynes21:31
    490FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:04:34Franck Louvet19:03
    491FINEndurance (751)+1:04:37Tero Hyppl23:00
    492FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:04:42Teo Kettunen28:49
    493FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:04:50Esa Lampi22:02
    494FINLynx 5 (816)+1:04:53Sami Isoherranen19:24
    495FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:04:53Mauri Jokitalo27:10
    496FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:04:56Antti Kajan23:24
    497FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:05:05Geza Molnar22:37
    498FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:05:14Juha Pallonen17:35
    499FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:05:16Timo Natunen20:36
    500FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:05:18Vesa Mkiranta26:45
    501FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:05:20Keijo Piippolainen20:09
    502FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:05:22Mika Vkevinen20:35
    503FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:05:26Raimo Herttua25:11
    504FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:05:31Ville Tyryl19:32
    505FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:05:35Joni Freeman19:33
    506SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:05:37Adam Hellstadius19:56
    507FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:05:40Jukka Suominen19:59
    508NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:06:03Espen Wigaard21:21
    509FINOK77 4 (463)+1:06:35Petri Ttterman19:59
    510FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:06:43Juha-Mikael Malinen22:49
    511LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:06:44Dainis Krasovskis19:06
    512FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:06:47Henrik Lund18:55
    513FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:06:49Jouni Saranp23:16
    514FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:06:54Mikko Laurikkala22:02
    515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:06:55Ismo Paukku20:46
    516FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:06:56Jani Brandt23:24
    517SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:06:58Kiril Yovchev23:36
    518FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:07:02Lasse Tommila22:23
    519FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:07:04Ossi Autio19:56
    520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:07:08Janne Kohonen21:45
    521FINSettiijt (573)+1:07:10Asko Hmlinen20:21
    522FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:07:13Patrik Wrnman20:21
    523FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:07:19Olli-Pekka Holttinen19:20
    524FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:07:26VP Ronkainen27:06
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:07:27Jaakko Hirvonen27:10
    526FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:07:28Erika Uotila21:41
    527FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:07:30Markku Taskila21:46
    528FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:07:43Henri Arjanne19:11
    529FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:07:49Pekka Nurminen20:37
    530FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:07:53Jukka Pohjonen19:47
    531FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:08:11Aleksi Rsnen17:24
    532ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:08:12Ain Fjodorov19:54
    533FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:08:15Jarmo Aho21:22
    534FINMADROG (1531)+1:08:17Jukka Kallio22:35
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:08:18Mika Rantala20:31
    536FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:08:20Pyry Ruusunen23:06
    537FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:08:20Aki Kankkunen21:07
    538SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:08:24Jonas Lundberg18:36
    539FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:08:28Veijo Korpijrvi23:50
    540FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:08:55Kari-Pekka Kankkunen22:28
    541FINNostars (394)+1:09:00Janne Syrjlinen20:45
    542FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:09:01Antti Karjalainen20:02
    543FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:09:23Janne Alitalo9:43
    544ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:09:31Tnis Piirisild19:16
    545FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:09:32Antti Mattila24:42
    546FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:09:33Miika Lahtinen19:00
    547FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:09:38Tuomas Kinnunen20:02
    548FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:09:41Ari Ahonen20:30
    549FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:09:48Ilkka Vnsk23:45
    550FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:10:01Vesa Koirikivi22:55
    551FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:10:08Tomi Sepp21:47
    552FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:10:09Markku Mkel22:38
    553FINKela (1291)+1:10:12Ville Viisanen20:37
    554FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:10:16Teemu Korhonen22:07
    555FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:10:21Pekka Lehtoruusu25:13
    556FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:10:25Jyrki Pietil21:17
    557FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:10:29Arvi Vnnen20:15
    558FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:10:41Veli-Petteri Nieminen23:15
    559FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:10:53Marja Rantanen24:47
    560FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:11:17Jouni Koljonen22:46
    561FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:11:20Vilkku Jalli20:39
    562GBRCLYDE (551)+1:11:29Patrick Walder19:43
    563FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:11:32Kimmo Vnni21:09
    564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:11:38Johan Pkknen23:18
    565SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:11:40Anders Olsson25:00
    566FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:11:42Paavo Rantala21:49
    567FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:12:15Jussi Uusihonko27:58
    568FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:12:21Timo Hietaoja22:02
    569FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:12:22Antti Kemppainen27:31
    570FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:12:32Mikael Suvanto24:18
    571FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:12:45Satu Tahvonen22:42
    572FINIK Kronan (500)+1:12:48Sren Svenlin22:05
    573NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:12:52Eirik Aal18:07
    574FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:12:53Kalle Peltonen27:02
    575FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:13:08Pauli Forma24:47
    576FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:13:10Janne Hmlinen28:21
    577FINOP (1666)+1:13:11Pami Pihlstrm27:24
    578FINTurska (939)+1:13:16Arto Kpynen33:49
    579FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:13:19Mattia Debertolis19:45
    580FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:13:23Harri Erkkil23:36
    581RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:13:32Maxim Mentiy29:43
    582FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:13:43Vesa Launiainen29:32
    583FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:14:08Juho Lakanen22:50
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:14:16Joona Malmi24:42
    585LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:14:18Arnis Sulmeisters26:40
    586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:14:22Jorma Ojalainen19:23
    587FINKanuuna (823)+1:14:33Jani Granqvist24:06
    588FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:14:40Matti Turtola21:14
    589SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:14:48Hans Jrgen Kvle16:17
    590FINOK Jorren (681)+1:14:57Jon Engstrm19:35
    591FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:15:01Eemil Hyppnen19:51
    592FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:15:04Antti Salmi17:28
    593FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:15:08Tero Leppmki52:53
    594SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:15:09Jrgen Axelsson19:55
    595FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:15:18Pekka Kiljunen18:50
    596FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:15:18Kim Hurtta21:23
    597FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:15:22Mikko Valkama19:33
    598GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:15:23James Mellor24:50
    599LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:15:29Andris Mireckis18:11
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:15:31Tuomas Sily20:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >