jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,4 km

    1NORHalden SK (2)2:35:16Olav Lundanes12:52
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3Babtiste Rollier13:11
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+23Rassmus Andersson13:39
    4FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+25Eetu Savolainen13:26
    5SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+32Joakim Svensk13:37
    6FINKoovee (9)+40Timo Sild13:54
    7SWEOK Ravinen (24)+44Gustav Bergman13:30
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+46Anders Carlsson13:10
    9NORNydalens SK (45)+50Anders Nordberg13:16
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+52Ivar Lundanes13:47
    11SWErla IF (35)+54Emil Andersson13:35
    12FINMS Parma (18)+57Arto Talvinen13:17
    13FINKoovee 2 (143)+58Jarno Parkkinen13:34
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:04Martin Hrberg14:10
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:05Oskari Liukkonen13:53
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:06Johan Bckman13:43
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+1:07Janis Krumins13:48
    18NORFrol IL (28)+1:10Jo Forseth Indgaard14:13
    19FINOK Trian (22)+1:11Topi Penttinen13:45
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:34Hector Haines14:23
    21FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+1:35Aki Saari14:19
    22SWETullinge SK (49)+1:36Andreas Kyburz14:22
    23FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+1:39Johannes Pohjala14:29
    24SWERehns BK (60)+1:40Jesper Lysell14:16
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:19Zsolt Lenkei14:42
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+2:31Ludvig Eriksson15:09
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+4:42Elias Kuukka13:30
    28FINPaimion Rasti (21)+4:43Fredric Portin13:31
    29LTUIGTISA (50)+4:46Vilius Aleliunas14:23
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+4:47Vili Niemi13:28
    31NORHalden SK 2 (30)+4:52Vegard Jarvis Westergrd13:46
    32NORIL Tyrving (14)+5:09Bjrn Ekeberg14:41
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:15Johan Hgstrand14:08
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+5:17Esa Huttunen13:58
    35FINLynx (31)+5:18Aapo Leskinen14:52
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:20Tuomo Mkel14:10
    37SWEOK Kre (100)+5:21Adam Chloupek18:00
    38NORFredrikstad SK (76)+5:50Hans Petter Mathisen14:33
    39NORFossum IF (36)+5:57Sven Hellmueller15:08
    40SWEOK Tisaren (20)+5:57Jonas Merz14:48
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+6:50Aleksi Anttolainen14:52
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+8:12Juha Vartiainen16:36
    43NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:49Milos Nykodym14:38
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+9:54Tuomas Kotro15:32
    45SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+10:23Ola Martner13:49
    46NORNTNUI (29)+10:48Rasmus Rrholt Theisen15:03
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+10:52Jere Kommio14:51
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+11:08Johan Nordlund15:22
    49FINEspoon Suunta (54)+11:17Mikhail Kuleshov15:38
    50NORHeming Orientering (251)+12:06Kasper Fosser15:19
    51NORVaregg IL (56)+12:14Per Harald Johansen16:21
    52SWESvedalens AIK (67)+12:29Johan Wickstrm15:56
    53SWELnghundra IF (95)+12:31Erik hlin15:35
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+12:33Josef Nordlund15:45
    55NORKonnerud IL (147)+12:34Audun Heimdal14:26
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+12:58Erik Andersson16:22
    57SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+13:38Andrey Lamov16:14
    58FINPellon Ponsi (48)+13:55Olli-Markus Taivainen14:06
    59SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+14:43Simon Svensson16:21
    60AUTOLC Graz (466)+14:45Klaus Schgaguler15:33
    61SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+14:57Viktor Runnby16:31
    62SWEEksj SOK (166)+14:58Sebastian Inderst15:46
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+15:06Albert Mollen16:24
    64NORLillomarka OL (17)+15:23Helmut Gremmel19:17
    65FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+16:05Tomi Nrv16:22
    66SWENykpings OK (116)+16:06Jens Wngdahl14:26
    67SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+16:08Matjaz Stanfel14:49
    68FINNavi (82)+16:10Clemnt Valla20:05
    69SWEOK Denseln (10)+16:11Pavlo Ushkvarok14:33
    70FINHiisirasti (55)+16:45Igor Popov17:02
    71NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+16:47Halvor Saunes14:44
    72FINOK Trian 2 (62)+17:13Otto Sund15:00
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+17:14Tero Fhr17:35
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+17:27Anssi Huostila15:45
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+17:29Filip Ossiansson15:34
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+17:31Marian Basset16:32
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+17:38Sergey Dobrynin15:27
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:09Kalle Rantala16:00
    79FINKangasala SK (44)+18:19Tuomo Istolahti15:40
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+18:27Tuukka Jurvakainen15:06
    81FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+18:37Janne Nieminen16:11
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+18:44Tapio Per16:14
    83SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+19:12Nick Barrable16:42
    84FINMS Parma 2 (59)+19:14Antti Vainio16:40
    85NORBysen IL (225)+19:22Sigurd Stenvik17:12
    86DENOK Pan rhus (32)+19:31Tue Lassen15:02
    87SWErla IF 2 (94)+19:43Patrik Lind23:03
    88FINKoovee 3 (279)+20:03Pavel Schestakov17:56
    89NORHalden SK 3 (145)+20:12yvind Helgerud18:05
    90FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+20:16Jani Syring17:50
    91FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+20:20George Mavchun15:03
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+20:34Richard Sjholm18:47
    93RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+20:44Bogdan Rodionov15:17
    94FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+21:03Kari Mkinen17:41
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+21:18Andreas Magery17:25
    96SWEOK Rodhen (80)+21:18Martin Jansson16:09
    97NORFossum IF 2 (70)+21:19Simen Bordal16:49
    98FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+21:22Jouni Kujala16:02
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+21:24Dzmitry Krukov18:32
    100FINSK Uusi (110)+21:24Heikki Vnnen16:10
    101SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+21:40Markus Lang19:11
    102SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+21:46Sven-Anders Melin19:41
    103SWEIFK Ume (68)+21:48Lukas Peterson15:23
    104ESPCatalonia Team (239)+21:58Biel Rafols16:14
    105SWESnttringe SK (256)+22:10Simon Hector15:52
    106SWEOK Hllen (103)+22:14Jonas Engstrm16:24
    107SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+22:39Magnus Nordstrm20:08
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+23:09Vesa Lahtinen16:49
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+23:14Timo Parttimaa20:47
    110FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+23:36Mikko Hlli15:24
    111FINEspoon Akilles (142)+23:53Jani Riissanen18:03
    112FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+23:58Sami Levijoki17:52
    113ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+24:01Lauri Malsroos17:33
    114SWETby OK (61)+24:28Jakub Skoda17:46
    115SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+24:30Oskar Ljungqvist14:43
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+24:59Alexander Minakov15:07
    117SWESkneslttens OL (210)+25:05Anton Nilsson15:12
    118RUSNord West (81)+25:11Nikita Stepanov14:18
    119RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+25:21Alexandr Shcherbakov19:13
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+25:25Jussi Sepp18:41
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+25:31Heikki Manninen18:29
    122SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+25:37Joakim Axelsson18:51
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+25:38Jani Laine18:14
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+25:40Ari Hmlinen18:57
    125NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+25:50Mathias Benjaminsen17:04
    126FINOK77 (148)+25:52Vesa Kankaanp16:03
    127FINMS Parma 4 (363)+25:53Olli Suonp16:44
    128NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+25:59Hvard Irgens15:49
    129NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+26:12Morten Urdal Bakke15:40
    130SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+26:20Viktor Flingmark15:51
    131SWERehns BK 2 (141)+26:21Charlie Stolt17:57
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+26:25Eero Markkila16:23
    133SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+26:3815:52
    134FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+26:41Jarkko Saarinen15:42
    135FINOK Raseborg (125)+27:15Daniel Forsell16:06
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+27:19Mikael Niemel16:01
    137SWEHestra IF (78)+27:26Andreas Holmqvist16:29
    138SWELinkpings OK (149)+27:57Rasmus Elmelid14:35
    139LTUMedeina (404)+28:04Tomas Boguzinskas19:11
    140SWEAttunda OK (86)+28:06Oskar Daniels16:19
    141FINRasTiimi (134)+28:29Anssi Koirikivi16:58
    142SWEVxj OK (181)+28:35Patrik Karlsson15:03
    143SWEHalmstad OK (167)+28:38Bjrn Karlsson16:55
    144FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+28:40Juha-Ville Ketolainen17:18
    145LATOK Ogre (1323)+28:41Raivo Kivlenieks14:59
    146NORFreidig SPK (449)+29:26Hvard Eidsmo15:48
    147FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+29:32Will Critchley16:05
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+29:35Konsta Puranen16:31
    149FINTurengin RC (841)+29:43Esa Merilinen26:31
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+29:47Pyry Mustonen16:36
    151RUSNord West 2 (170)+29:48Ivan Rodionov16:21
    152NOROppsal IF (159)+29:56Ola Marius Pedersen15:36
    153SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+30:36Ivan Forsgren16:59
    154SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+30:41Simon Andersson17:05
    155SWESundbybergs IK (220)+30:42David Mellin16:57
    156FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+30:46Mikko Kivel17:03
    157LTUAzuolas (107)+30:47Viktoras Staisiunas16:46
    158FINLynx 2 (108)+30:47Rainer Kujala18:17
    159NORAsker SK (263)+30:48Erland Kvisle17:48
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+30:51Tuomas Tala18:00
    161FINIF Femman (88)+30:52Anders Bckstrm16:53
    162SWEGotlands OF (1716)+30:52Sebastian Mnsson16:02
    163LATOK Saldus (374)+30:59Oskars Zernis19:09
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+31:08Elmeri Toivanen16:41
    165SUIBussola OK (249)+31:28Frei Lukas17:21
    166FINLapuan Virki (127)+31:31Ari - Pekka Juensuu17:39
    167SWEPojkskoj (1599)+31:34Tom Campbell18:03
    168FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+31:37Matti Takala21:04
    169NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+31:40Helge Tiger Hauglan20:46
    170FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+32:10Atte Seppnen17:37
    171FINRastivarsat (151)+32:28Tatu Leirimaa24:06
    172CANOTTAWA OC (380)+32:32Robbie Anderson20:08
    173FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+32:34Lauri Pohjola17:01
    174NORNTNUI 2 (144)+33:45Magne Jutulstad15:52
    175FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+34:18Eero Koski16:28
    176FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+34:30Petteri Rankinen16:45
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+34:33Tuomas Hapola17:14
    178FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+34:39Teemu Tauriainen19:14
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+34:42Matias Sankari17:28
    180SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+34:44Aleksander Bernaciak15:31
    181LATOK Meridians (203)+34:49Valters Kaminskis19:01
    182GBRDRONGO (581)+34:49Matthew Vokes15:46
    183NORLarvik OK (432)+34:53Jrgen Fryd19:55
    184SWEOK Alehof (331)+35:16Tobias Lindell25:00
    185NORIF Sturla (255)+35:17Lars Henrik Verde Thon20:39
    186NORBkkelagets SK (121)+35:19Felix Breitschdel17:20
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+35:20Jussi Ernamo16:36
    188FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+35:31Vesa Hyvrinen25:12
    189UKROK Slavutich (468)+35:32Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky20:40
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+36:15Mikko Salonen17:09
    191NORKongsberg OL (297)+36:15Mathias Drage16:16
    192FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+36:22Erling D. Sommerfeldt16:17
    193RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+36:24NIKOLAI ZNOEV18:16
    194SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+36:30Fredrik Wigertz17:07
    195FINSuunta 2000 (493)+36:31Jarkko Hasu22:45
    196NORTrollelg (93)+36:54Jrgen Tegdan16:58
    197GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+36:58Olly Williams17:13
    198FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+37:00Markus Kainu16:53
    199SWEFrlunda OL (157)+37:00Rasmus Arfwedson18:58
    200SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+37:02Lars Soldagg17:40
    201FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+37:03Roope Koskinen15:32
    202SWEOK Roslagen (195)+37:05Tommy Lindberg16:36
    203FINMS Parma 3 (122)+37:15Pekka Lapila17:59
    204FINLuumen Rasti (214)+37:19Janne Kuningas17:39
    205FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+37:31Joonas Nurminen17:17
    206FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+37:33Teemu Niskanen18:34
    207FINKoovee 4 (305)+38:04Miika Arvola17:30
    208SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+38:06Emil Folino16:45
    209FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+38:26Iivo Kriikkula15:41
    210SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+38:4918:13
    211ESTJOKA (291)+39:17Tiit Thnas16:50
    212FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+39:17Miikka Ketonen16:34
    213NORNTNUI 3 (150)+39:20Torkil Eide Solstad16:27
    214NOREnga (158)+39:20Kjetil Bjrlo16:41
    215DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+39:21Henrik Markvardsen17:42
    216FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+39:21Jere Pantsar18:46
    217LATOK Kapa (175)+39:29Kaspars Cerjaks19:55
    218NORStord Orientering (440)+39:31Henrik Ottesen21:43
    219ESTOK Vru (206)+39:34Tarmo Siimsaare19:41
    220FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+39:37Jussi Taussi16:55
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+39:49Simon Frjd16:12
    222FINRasti-Vihti (258)+39:52Mika Salo17:34
    223FINJussis seven (271)+39:53Pete Forsman16:14
    224SWEJnkpings OK (395)+39:54Arvid Claesson17:07
    225SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+39:59Anders Hkanssson19:40
    226GBREUOC (208)+40:00Thomas Wilson17:31
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+40:02Mikko Loukkaanhuhta19:01
    228FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+40:06Jarno Riikonen17:23
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+40:07Heikki Kettunen16:46
    230ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+40:08Gion Schnyder16:30
    231SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+40:11Andrew Quin17:30
    232SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+40:11Henrik Persson17:46
    233FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+40:15Hannu Oja19:38
    234SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+40:29Lukas Meier15:48
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+40:34Ville Pietil16:19
    236FINPargas IF (169)+40:35Felix Gottberg17:06
    237FINOL-Bowlare (351)+40:43Jarmo Puttonen18:07
    238NOREmit (303)+40:44Tommy Jauhojrvi16:51
    239SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+40:44Korvis Lilja17:40
    240FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+40:57Markus Ronkainen17:40
    241FINOK Botnia (235)+40:58Markus Bjrklund19:17
    242UKROK Kompas (342)+41:01Vadym Diachenko18:53
    243SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+41:02Johan Hedman17:51
    244SWEDela (1346)+41:02Uffe Lindqvist17:54
    245FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+41:05Jarno Mikkola17:30
    246ESTSK100 (285)+41:06Jaan Tarmak17:54
    247FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+41:06Juha Mikkolainen21:08
    248SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+41:08Samuel Svensson17:37
    249NORVerdal OK (294)+41:13Anton Bjartnes17:09
    250SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+41:18Mathias Wittwer17:56
    251FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+41:20Mika Kerkola17:19
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+41:22Jukka Kyhrinen20:36
    253RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+41:41Evgenii Ivanenko16:58
    254FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+41:42Joona Viholainen18:08
    255SWEOK Milan (375)+41:53Jonas Lindahl26:00
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+41:54Rene Post17:19
    257FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+41:57Ari Heinola19:01
    258FINOK Trian 4 (129)+41:59Lars-Johan Ahlqvist17:41
    259SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+42:00Gustav Berglund17:40
    260NORModum OL (247)+42:03Erik Tren17:29
    261FINHakuliset (630)+42:04Pekka Hakulinen19:25
    262FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+42:07Kristian Leppnen19:09
    263FINSK Vuoksi (228)+42:09Mika Tonder18:39
    264FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+42:10Kimmo Pernu17:24
    265FINNavi 2 (205)+42:11Teijo Marttinen17:59
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+42:11Atte Honkonen17:58
    267FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+42:12Teemu Takalo18:18
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+42:16Fredrik Elwinger18:29
    269FINSiilin Rasti (233)+42:19Henri Jskelinen18:53
    270FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+42:20Pekka Sorjonen18:20
    271FINOK Trian 5 (489)+42:23Kleo Ketonen19:19
    272FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+42:24Jaakko Kulmala19:37
    273FINKeparDI (525)+42:30Rasmus Alen20:31
    274SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+42:30Bjrn Wistrand19:31
    275FINLynx 4 (282)+42:35Janne Kivilaakso18:39
    276RUSALKO-STOP (164)+42:42VASILII KUZMIN18:32
    277FINLynx 3 (419)+42:45Mikko Kuusinen21:33
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+42:48Teemu Katajisto19:30
    279SWESurahammars SOK (292)+42:58Viktor hlen18:27
    280FINRasti-Lukko (153)+43:00Janne Ala-ijl18:15
    281FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+43:31Jouni Kasurinen19:08
    282SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+43:38Pleshkan Aurel18:15
    283FINLapin Veikot (431)+43:48Kauko Pkkl20:53
    284NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+43:49Vit Braveny15:47
    285FINUlvilan Ura (381)+44:02Jyrki Haikonen19:20
    286SWEGvle OK (90)+44:19Richard Hejdenberg17:40
    287RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+44:27Eduard Chrennikov18:24
    288SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+44:41Lasse Jansson17:18
    289LATIK Auseklis (389)+44:51Ints Ulmanis20:45
    290RUSYaroslavl (1560)+44:54Alexander Angelov20:08
    291FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+45:04Jukka Lahtinen20:12
    292FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+45:09Kimmo Hilli21:36
    293SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+45:17Albin Andersson18:04
    294FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+45:23Oscar Stenbacka20:00
    295POLUNTS (1253)+45:26Krzysztof Wolowczyk16:05
    296FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+45:40Jussi Partanen20:32
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+45:51Mikko Laine19:19
    298SWESkogslparna (184)+45:53Brje Pauler15:45
    299SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+46:02Christoffer Norrman20:48
    300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+46:22Ossi Heikkil18:54
    301SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+46:30Johansson Mattias17:19
    302FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+46:37Marko Kylml23:51
    303SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+46:42Simon Seger22:57
    304NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+46:55Solveig Blindheim26:27
    305FINKarjaan Ura (349)+47:06Linus Lehto18:29
    306FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+47:07Antti Paasikoski18:15
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+47:27Johan Persson18:26
    308FINHiiltomiehet (293)+47:39Ilkka Nurminen15:49
    309NORGNEIST (412)+47:49yvind Johannessen20:12
    310SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+48:08Mika Numminen22:16
    311FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+48:26Jukka Jarva23:48
    312FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+48:34Teemu Kemppainen19:11
    313FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+48:47Jani Keto20:07
    314SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+48:55Ulrik Nordberg15:11
    315SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+49:12Mats Luspa20:35
    316FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+49:21Esa Hietala21:01
    317FINKoovee 5 (473)+49:25Petteri Toivanen17:16
    318FINBertelin pojat (447)+49:28Timo Hytnen18:27
    319SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+49:33Tomas Reibring19:48
    320FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+49:34Juha Prittinen17:49
    321GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+49:42Marvin Goericke18:07
    322FINIF Brahe (117)+49:48Vesa Aaltonen17:23
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+49:50Jani Pekurinen19:24
    324FINValkealan Kajo (652)+49:53Jussi Siukkola19:29
    325FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+50:06Jukka Behm21:33
    326FINLaihian Luja (549)+50:07Jarkko Rajala20:55
    327NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+50:12Thore Kornmo16:52
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+50:22Mikko Lassila17:22
    329FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+50:28Veli-Matti Pulli20:01
    330FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+50:30Timo Grhn17:23
    331FINMS Parma 5 (244)+50:32Mikko Mtt18:53
    332FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+50:35Atte Sievl18:05
    333SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+50:38Per Mrtensson17:47
    334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+50:54Petri Rusanen17:55
    335FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+51:03Mika Lehtonen21:17
    336FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+51:21Jari Anttonen18:20
    337SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+51:26Roethlisberger Michael19:44
    338FINIF Femman 2 (212)+51:28Staffan Tunis21:00
    339RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+51:29Denis Kuprienko18:43
    340RUSNord West 3 (669)+51:30SERGEI Krasilnikov19:17
    341LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+51:31Valantinas Giedrius18:59
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+51:33Pertti Syrjl20:13
    343NORGanddal IL (275)+51:33Alf Johan Walgermo Lima18:07
    344LATOZONS OK (139)+51:33Janis Skujenieks19:52
    345FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+51:35Marko Rautanen19:10
    346LAT30draugi.lv (355)+51:38Artis Dobulis22:07
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+51:39Niilo Lusila20:06
    348LATBurkanciems OK (422)+51:40Martins Vabulis20:42
    349SWEOK Msen (964)+51:41Ingemar Magnusson19:13
    350SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+51:43Andreas Curiger21:13
    351HUNHungarian idols (1453)+51:43Gabor Domonyik19:26
    352SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+51:51Jan Hjort20:45
    353BLRSozh (273)+51:53Vitali Dubrouski20:09
    354FINRasti-Nokia (260)+51:57Jari Jokela18:04
    355FINLitran Mitta (1603)+51:58Pekka Linnainmaa20:48
    356FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+52:09Roy Wickholm18:30
    357RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+52:14Andrey Barkalov18:58
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+52:23Joona Leipijrvi19:47
    359FINSappion Veikot (437)+52:30Paavo Vtinen18:50
    360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+52:30Vesa Klemettinen19:17
    361ESTPuujalad (597)+52:31Oliver Immato21:47
    362GERSportvogl (526)+53:02markus knig19:34
    363SWEUme OK (399)+53:10Andreas Eriksson18:03
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+53:11Juha-Pekka Larmala18:49
    365FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+53:12Mika Pimininen20:38
    366FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+53:14Arto Vainiomki19:51
    367FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+53:18Jussi Karelo19:50
    368FINJohn Deere (1357)+53:20Kalle Kettunen22:13
    369FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+53:27Markus Hannula20:54
    370FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+53:29Hannu Tiainen20:33
    371SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+53:35Adam Johansson25:06
    372RUSOmega (201)+53:58Sergey Yutkin27:49
    373FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+54:02Mika Nurmo21:22
    374FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+54:08Janne Hkkinen16:55
    375RUSLegenda (315)+54:08Stepan Malinovskiy15:34
    376FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+54:15Teemu Kngs16:03
    377FINRiihon ukk (595)+54:21Janne Virkki19:36
    378FINAivan Sama (411)+54:52Rauno Ratilainen16:59
    379FINMaarian Mahti (215)+54:52Jari Jaakkola20:18
    380NORWing OK (252)+55:13Arvid Lyngstad20:33
    381FINRasti E4 (269)+55:18Teemu Rautiainen20:32
    382FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+55:27Joonas Savola17:51
    383FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+55:38Esa Holappa17:46
    384FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+55:38Antti Hkmies19:24
    385SWESundsvalls OK (186)+55:4417:20
    386FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+55:46Antti Kalapudas24:00
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+55:53Samuel Korhonen18:17
    388FINOlavin Rasti (330)+55:56Tomi Kivenjuuri24:47
    389FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+55:59Timo Leppkorpi23:58
    390FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+56:01Jari Kielenniva19:09
    391FINRasti-Jussit (270)+56:08Antti Korkeakangas18:27
    392NORk-94 (425)+56:10Thor Mella17:39
    393NORNeed for speed (830)+56:27Richard Zeiner-Gundersen23:04
    394FINJuntit OK (617)+56:29Eetu Pekkanen18:25
    395FINLahti 2017 (1436)+56:54Raiko Pousi19:53
    396FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+56:56Ossi Sippu20:38
    397FINNrpes OK (317)+56:56Pontus Backlund19:09
    398FINHelppoRasti (397)+56:58J-P Andelmaa18:29
    399FINRastikarhut (243)+57:00Roope Lohikoski18:33
    400SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+57:00Arvid Sundkvist19:04
    401FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+57:02Mikko Pussinen18:49
    402SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+57:11Markus Bieri19:51
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+57:12Pyry Stevander21:27
    404FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+57:40Jussi Virtanen18:10
    405FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+57:43Elmeri Karjalainen19:43
    406FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+57:48Lasse-Pekka Lahti21:37
    407FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+57:48Jari Turunen22:19
    408FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+57:49Juha Nivukoski22:13
    409FINLammin Ski (326)+57:49Jouni Vantaala26:38
    410NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+57:57ystein Fruseth Christiansen16:21
    411FINSCA Finland (1131)+57:58Miika Porkka20:29
    412FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+58:02Tuomas Hakkarainen18:11
    413FINRasti-Jyry (609)+58:07Mika Ovaskainen19:27
    414FINOK Terjrv (572)+58:16Mathias Forsbacka18:26
    415FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+58:41Perttu Kaipia20:31
    416FINPanssariprikaati (398)+58:49Eero Pietil16:50
    417FINKoovee 6 (812)+58:50Miika Jrvinen19:58
    418FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+58:50Janne Runtti16:47
    419FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+58:52Heikki Nousiainen18:16
    420FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+59:01Jani Tamminen18:43
    421FINIK Falken (373)+59:03Sren Jansson19:30
    422FINPetolintu (325)+59:03Sampo Forssen23:26
    423FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+59:05Tomi Lfman20:06
    424SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+59:06Baptiste Girard22:12
    425SWETibro OK (506)+59:06Anton Pettersson22:56
    426FINOK77 2 (165)+59:09Valter Mrtenson19:49
    427FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+59:13Juha Ylihrsil19:16
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+59:18Kimmo Niska19:29
    429FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+59:22Jyri Malmstrm25:39
    430FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+59:24Viljo Oripelto20:03
    431RUSFryazino (1632)+59:26Gleb Gribanov17:55
    432FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+59:34Simo Jskelinen18:10
    433ESTOK West (661)+59:39Ragnar Kruusla17:31
    434NORIndre stfold OK (391)+59:40Thomas Bedin17:58
    435ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+59:46Arthur Raichmann20:40
    436SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+59:57Magnus Forsberg21:15
    437FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:00:00Petri Kotro19:00
    438FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:00:10Thomas Ekstrm21:51
    439FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:00:13Jussi Neuvonen22:53
    440FINSAL (758)+1:00:31Eero Rantala22:08
    441ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:00:50Alexey Marchenko18:48
    442FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:00:57Markku Mkel19:43
    443SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:00:59Giding Jonas22:39
    444FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:00:59Antti Rsnen29:46
    445FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:01:00Pauli Ojanper25:03
    446FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:01:02Timo Nordlund22:00
    447ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:01:07Mati Mgi24:00
    448FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:01:09Juho Kotakorva28:26
    449GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+1:01:16Toni Lnsivuori29:17
    450SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:01:21Ronny Falk18:07
    451FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:01:32Janne Hannola36:30
    452FINSocca (418)+1:01:49Jussi Jalkanen19:15
    453FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:01:54Teemu Kaitanen19:52
    454FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:02:04Pasi Lahtinen22:40
    455FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:02:07Timo Salonen20:27
    456FINKonserni (1336)+1:02:11Mkel Markus26:50
    457SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:02:13Erik Classon15:27
    458FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:02:20Jukka Tervaskanto21:35
    459FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:02:23Tommi Sillanp23:05
    460FINEx-Legends (231)+1:02:29Timo Riissanen22:25
    461FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:02:29Matti Lr29:04
    462FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:02:40Teemu Pasanen19:10
    463FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:02:46Jan Slotte24:02
    464FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:02:47Johan Pivike22:39
    465FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:02:50Jani Heikkil23:21
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:02:52Paavo Hiltunen23:40
    467RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:02:58Alexey Zemliakov19:41
    468FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:03:19Janne Rossi15:35
    469FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:03:23Mika Lammi20:53
    470POLOK!Sport (324)+1:03:27Krystian Sedlak23:28
    471FINPuTi (849)+1:03:33Pyry Aurasmaa24:06
    472FINFTA (679)+1:03:48Sakari Mustalahti22:05
    473FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:03:48Mikko Pajukangas22:53
    474FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:03:56Matti Huttunen21:12
    475SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:03:57Thomas Ericson24:04
    476FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:03:57Ari Kosunen21:51
    477SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:03:58Carl Nslund20:42
    478NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:04:00Anna Ulvensen19:34
    479RUSIzhora (654)+1:04:06Valera Deshko23:22
    480FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:04:06Kari Mki19:26
    481FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:04:10Mikko Piispanen20:05
    482LATOK Arona (314)+1:04:12Dzenitis Juris20:47
    483USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:04:14Giacomo Barbone18:35
    484FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:04:17Samuli Nio20:10
    485FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:04:19Arto Parkko21:54
    486FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:04:25Juri Emaldynov19:21
    487SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:04:27Johanna Lnnkvist18:08
    488RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:04:27Uriy Borodulin21:49
    489IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:04:28Hector Haynes21:31
    490FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:04:34Franck Louvet19:03
    491FINEndurance (751)+1:04:37Tero Hyppl23:00
    492FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:04:42Teo Kettunen28:49
    493FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:04:50Esa Lampi22:02
    494FINLynx 5 (816)+1:04:53Sami Isoherranen19:24
    495FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+1:04:53Mauri Jokitalo27:10
    496FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:04:56Antti Kajan23:24
    497FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:05:05Geza Molnar22:37
    498FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:05:14Juha Pallonen17:35
    499FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:05:16Timo Natunen20:36
    500FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:05:18Vesa Mkiranta26:45
    501FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+1:05:20Keijo Piippolainen20:09
    502FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:05:22Mika Vkevinen20:35
    503FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:05:26Raimo Herttua25:11
    504FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:05:31Ville Tyryl19:32
    505FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:05:35Joni Freeman19:33
    506SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:05:37Adam Hellstadius19:56
    507FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:05:40Jukka Suominen19:59
    508NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:06:03Espen Wigaard21:21
    509FINOK77 4 (463)+1:06:35Petri Ttterman19:59
    510FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:06:43Juha-Mikael Malinen22:49
    511LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:06:44Dainis Krasovskis19:06
    512FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:06:47Henrik Lund18:55
    513FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:06:49Jouni Saranp23:16
    514FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:06:54Mikko Laurikkala22:02
    515FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:06:55Ismo Paukku20:46
    516FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:06:56Jani Brandt23:24
    517SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:06:58Kiril Yovchev23:36
    518FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:07:02Lasse Tommila22:23
    519FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:07:04Ossi Autio19:56
    520FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:07:08Janne Kohonen21:45
    521FINSettiijt (573)+1:07:10Asko Hmlinen20:21
    522FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:07:13Patrik Wrnman20:21
    523FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:07:19Olli-Pekka Holttinen19:20
    524FINLinnankiertjt (851)+1:07:26VP Ronkainen27:06
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:07:27Jaakko Hirvonen27:10
    526FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:07:28Erika Uotila21:41
    527FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:07:30Markku Taskila21:46
    528FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:07:43Henri Arjanne19:11
    529FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:07:49Pekka Nurminen20:37
    530FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:07:53Jukka Pohjonen19:47
    531FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:08:11Aleksi Rsnen17:24
    532ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:08:12Ain Fjodorov19:54
    533FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:08:15Jarmo Aho21:22
    534FINMADROG (1531)+1:08:17Jukka Kallio22:35
    535FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:08:18Mika Rantala20:31
    536FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:08:20Pyry Ruusunen23:06
    537FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:08:20Aki Kankkunen21:07
    538SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:08:24Jonas Lundberg18:36
    539FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:08:28Veijo Korpijrvi23:50
    540FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+1:08:55Kari-Pekka Kankkunen22:28
    541FINNostars (394)+1:09:00Janne Syrjlinen20:45
    542FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:09:01Antti Karjalainen20:02
    543FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:09:23Janne Alitalo9:43
    544ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:09:31Tnis Piirisild19:16
    545FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:09:32Antti Mattila24:42
    546FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:09:33Miika Lahtinen19:00
    547FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:09:38Tuomas Kinnunen20:02
    548FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:09:41Ari Ahonen20:30
    549FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:09:48Ilkka Vnsk23:45
    550FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:10:01Vesa Koirikivi22:55
    551FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:10:08Tomi Sepp21:47
    552FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:10:09Markku Mkel22:38
    553FINKela (1291)+1:10:12Ville Viisanen20:37
    554FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:10:16Teemu Korhonen22:07
    555FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:10:21Pekka Lehtoruusu25:13
    556FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:10:25Jyrki Pietil21:17
    557FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:10:29Arvi Vnnen20:15
    558FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:10:41Veli-Petteri Nieminen23:15
    559FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:10:53Marja Rantanen24:47
    560FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:11:17Jouni Koljonen22:46
    561FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:11:20Vilkku Jalli20:39
    562GBRCLYDE (551)+1:11:29Patrick Walder19:43
    563FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:11:32Kimmo Vnni21:09
    564FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:11:38Johan Pkknen23:18
    565SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:11:40Anders Olsson25:00
    566FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:11:42Paavo Rantala21:49
    567FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:12:15Jussi Uusihonko27:58
    568FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:12:21Timo Hietaoja22:02
    569FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:12:22Antti Kemppainen27:31
    570FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:12:32Mikael Suvanto24:18
    571FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:12:45Satu Tahvonen22:42
    572FINIK Kronan (500)+1:12:48Sren Svenlin22:05
    573NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:12:52Eirik Aal18:07
    574FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:12:53Kalle Peltonen27:02
    575FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:13:08Pauli Forma24:47
    576FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:13:10Janne Hmlinen28:21
    577FINOP (1666)+1:13:11Pami Pihlstrm27:24
    578FINTurska (939)+1:13:16Arto Kpynen33:49
    579FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:13:19Mattia Debertolis19:45
    580FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:13:23Harri Erkkil23:36
    581RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:13:32Maxim Mentiy29:43
    582FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:13:43Vesa Launiainen29:32
    583FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:14:08Juho Lakanen22:50
    584FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:14:16Joona Malmi24:42
    585LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:14:18Arnis Sulmeisters26:40
    586FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:14:22Jorma Ojalainen19:23
    587FINKanuuna (823)+1:14:33Jani Granqvist24:06
    588FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:14:40Matti Turtola21:14
    589SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:14:48Hans Jrgen Kvle16:17
    590FINOK Jorren (681)+1:14:57Jon Engstrm19:35
    591FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:15:01Eemil Hyppnen19:51
    592FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:15:04Antti Salmi17:28
    593FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:15:08Tero Leppmki52:53
    594SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:15:09Jrgen Axelsson19:55
    595FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:15:18Pekka Kiljunen18:50
    596FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:15:18Kim Hurtta21:23
    597FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:15:22Mikko Valkama19:33
    598GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:15:23James Mellor24:50
    599LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:15:29Andris Mireckis18:11
    600FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:15:31Tuomas Sily20:17
    601FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:15:31Tuomas Salminen24:26
    602FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:15:33Jari Holmberg21:06
    603LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:15:39Andis Ozols26:16
    604RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:15:39Andrey Shvedov21:47
    605FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:15:43Reima Vainio25:18
    606FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:15:46Markus Pentti22:08
    607FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:15:51Simo Vrt26:41
    608ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:15:53Tauno Tiirats18:10
    609FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:15:56Hannu Hautala23:06
    610SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:15:56Fredrik Levin19:01
    611FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:15:57Atte Nokka20:40
    612FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:15:59Martin Ahlskog25:10
    613FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:16:01Kai Kamila19:15
    614FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:16:04Hannu Sillanp20:31
    615FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:16:05Tero Kuosmanen22:51
    616FINSK Mortis (938)+1:16:06Juha Auvinen20:42
    617FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:16:07Jouni Karetjoki20:37
    618FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:16:08Leo Pahkin28:01
    619FINOC Toffee (414)+1:16:10Samuli Ketola24:38
    620FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:16:13Kalle Vaismaa26:12
    621FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:16:15Sami Turunen20:52
    622FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:16:22Jussi Knuuttila21:20
    623FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:16:50Touko Tuomola22:09
    624FINValtra (1708)+1:16:56Mika Heimonen21:38
    625FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:17:01Jani Nivala27:24
    626LATVeselava (587)+1:17:04Janis Actins23:31
    627FINIF land (366)+1:17:06Lars Janlv22:08
    628FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:17:18Pekka Viikari21:06
    629FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:17:20Mikko Rnkk22:52
    630FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:17:36Visa Metsl21:21
    631FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:17:41Matti Karttunen23:43
    632CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:17:48Liang Xi Yuan22:11
    633FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:17:53Esa Kuoppala19:51
    634FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:18:05Kari Sillanp22:56
    635FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:18:05Jorma Kivel18:59
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:18:07Teppo Isokoski20:37
    637FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:18:24Alpo Kuusisto19:11
    638NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:18:30Helge Gisholt19:05
    639FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:18:30Ruska Saarela23:53
    640NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:18:34Per Grande22:59
    641NORMalvik IL (646)+1:18:42Nicholas Morgan17:48
    642CANYukon (384)+1:18:43Forest Pearson21:38
    643FINNeliveto (1234)+1:18:47Juha Paturi24:24
    644FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:18:48Matti Juva24:10
    645FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:18:49Tomi Kauppila24:26
    646FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:18:52Ann-Sofie Forssten27:44
    647FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:19:01Matti Hyyrylinen19:40
    648FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:19:04Baptiste Lucas20:02
    649FINOutotec (837)+1:19:11Kari Elomki25:13
    650NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:19:11Lacho Iliev18:26
    651FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:19:25Jussi Sumanen20:13
    652FINIisu (615)+1:19:25Kimmo Kakko21:42
    653FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:19:35Otto Ruusunen18:17
    654FINIF Minken (469)+1:19:40Sren Strandvall29:57
    655FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:19:44Ari Niskanen21:33
    656FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:19:48Tuomo Reinivuo21:53
    657LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:19:51Juris Ritums20:29
    658FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:19:52Valtteri Itranta34:41
    659FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:20:02Sakeri Savola24:01
    660FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:20:03Jarmo Kolu25:16
    661FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:20:04Jonas Wahlberg23:48
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:20:06Aku Korhonen22:46
    663LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:20:09Maris Baltins23:04
    664FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:20:23Arto Uusi-Simola21:12
    665FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:20:26Markku Keskitalo22:20
    666FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:20:29Antti Lindgren20:29
    667FINMacGregor (1121)+1:20:29Esa Viitanen23:45
    668FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:20:34Samuli Teittinen25:15
    669FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:20:35Jere Manninen20:34
    670FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:20:35Jari Jormanainen22:57
    671FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:20:38Yvonne Gunell21:45
    672FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:20:38Jani Etula22:04
    673FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:20:41Reijo Kuoppala23:21
    674FINFujitsu (931)+1:20:43Vesa Punkari24:43
    675FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:20:45Pekka Saalasti20:39
    676FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:20:46Juha Latvala23:00
    677FINOC Puisto (579)+1:20:48Juha Meronen21:30
    678ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:21:16Raul Kudre18:14
    679SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:21:17Henrik Lundgren24:42
    680LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:21:29Martins Platacis20:40
    681FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:21:41Martti Pihlajamaa26:28
    682SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:21:42Hkan Palm19:17
    683FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:21:43Juha Koskenvuo21:52
    684FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:21:47Kristiina Vaano24:21
    685FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:21:47Pekka Rantila26:12
    686RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:21:48Evgeniy Baranov24:52
    687FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:21:50Jyrki Kaunismki19:03
    688FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:21:53Vili Huhta-Koivisto22:22
    689FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:21:56Markku Helle21:33
    690LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:21:59Jubelis Gints21:11
    691NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:22:01Petter Stenbro22:48
    692FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:22:03Marko Niemel29:45
    693FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:22:11Arttu Laine21:56
    694FINMetshallitus (402)+1:22:12Niklas Bjrkqvist20:09
    695FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:22:13Janne Neuvonen20:42
    696FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:22:14Anne Kiijrvi22:57
    697FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:22:14Olli Hmlinen20:56
    698FINDirty Seven (925)+1:22:17Jussi Lautala23:04
    699FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:22:18Niko Torvela21:19
    700FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:22:18Eero Jalonen25:05
    701FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:22:21Antti Muilu36:25
    702SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:22:22Mark Aegler21:35
    703FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:22:26Teemu Pytkangas26:03
    704FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:22:27Ville Heikkinen23:58
    705FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:22:29Juho Nikula23:22
    706FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:22:30Vesa Isoniemi24:09
    707FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:22:32Niilo Liuhto22:54
    708FINRastihaukat (704)+1:22:36Harri Kauppinen23:54
    709FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:22:36Jyrki Kuusisto21:04
    710FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:22:40Mikko Takamaa24:04
    711FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:22:42Jussi Kokkila30:43
    712FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:22:42Jukka Suojanen35:02
    713FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:22:47Seppo Jylh21:56
    714FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:22:58Aarto Hirvi27:55
    715FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:23:24Tero Jussinmki25:19
    716SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:23:37Emil Hyttinen21:25
    717FINHerraseura (1377)+1:23:40Matti Timonen22:44
    718FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:24:00Jaakko Husari27:42
    719FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:24:27Henri Eloranta23:05
    720FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:24:37Kalle Peltomki20:50
    721FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:24:42Julius Rajamki24:13
    722FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:24:47Antti Isoknt26:44
    723SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:24:51Hans-ke Sktt22:09
    724FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:24:55Tomi Kiiski20:53
    725FINMurut (438)+1:24:58Matleena Bostrm21:35
    726FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:25:01Jukka Viero22:13
    727FINRaTro (1312)+1:25:07Pietu Parikka25:03
    728FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:25:07Matti Roininen21:07
    729FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:25:09Asko Karjalainen26:58
    730FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:25:12Mika Silander21:21
    731FINSweco (634)+1:25:18Jenni Vapaaoksa27:35
    732FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:25:18Mikko Yli-Kauppila18:58
    733FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:25:22Osmo Hongisto19:26
    734FINOK77 3 (459)+1:25:30Wilhelm von Frenckell30:34
    735FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:25:32Anna-Lea Rantalainen23:23
    736FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:25:34Tomasz Pryjma23:00
    737SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:25:42Anders Brinkman20:56
    738FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:25:42Janne Keisanen19:12
    739FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:25:48Mark Ubbink23:51
    740FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:25:57Mika Isolahti25:24
    741FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:26:06Markus Pivrinta21:34
    742SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:26:07Stefan Redtzer25:44
    743FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:26:09Juhani Nikumaa21:41
    744FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:26:09Tero Suominen25:08
    745ESTBona Fide (895)+1:26:13Mati Preitof24:08
    746FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:26:19Mikael Sundstrm19:37
    747FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:26:27Seppo Vtinen29:44
    748FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:26:28Antti Virtanen23:25
    749SWEGanska OK (658)+1:26:31Ronny Liljenberg23:22
    750FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:26:33Pasi Heinonen26:01
    751FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:26:36Veli-Matti Kantamaa23:43
    752FINFirstbeat (791)+1:26:39Jaakko Kotisaari38:58
    753FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:26:47Timo Lainema22:23
    754FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:27:05Sven Rea24:28
    755FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:27:10Olavi Junttila23:54
    756FINKerkesix (757)+1:27:18Tatu Solin25:34
    757FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:27:19Eetu Liukko18:32
    758FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:27:20Joakim Sthl21:39
    759NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:27:21Stein Erik Scheie21:03
    760FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:27:21Jyrki Karppinen28:13
    761SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:27:22Yves Aschwanden18:47
    762ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:27:33Jano Jarvelaid27:23
    763FINRastitykki (1623)+1:27:42Kalle Turkkila24:36
    764FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:27:46Reima Piispanen26:54
    765FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:27:55arto pivinen18:44
    766FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:27:55Joonas Saarela23:49
    767FINeLadies (879)+1:28:01Mervi Heinaro23:13
    768FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:28:21Tommi Hynninen22:50
    769FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:28:54Petri Savisto27:29
    770FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:28:54Markus Hakkarainen30:27
    771FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:28:56Olli-Petteri Hirvonen19:47
    772SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:28:57Andrin Bieri18:48
    773FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:29:02Petri Tuominen19:45
    774FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:29:21Arto Hlinen31:07
    775FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:29:22Jarkko Aro32:28
    776FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:29:36Janne Lehto18:39
    777FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:29:38Timo Minkkinen28:28
    778FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:29:39Pekka Aalto20:34
    779FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:29:40Ilkka Mikkola19:16
    780SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:29:43Johan Engstrm18:15
    781FINSolf IK (392)+1:29:54Marcus Enegren21:05
    782FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:29:55Jeremias Sankari28:59
    783FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:29:57Ville Vuorenmaa21:09
    784FINNCS Sport (710)+1:30:01Jarmo Hokkanen19:28
    785FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:30:05Tuomas Hyypp18:59
    786FINRastipukit (509)+1:30:05Lauri Hmeen-Anttila23:50
    787FINKorven Honka (400)+1:30:10Hannu Siekkinen18:12
    788FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:30:10Samu Sievl18:20
    789FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:30:10Jari Ahola31:46
    790FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:30:12Tapio Kujala20:47
    791FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:30:15Eero Hautala21:43
    792FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:30:15Linus Hansen22:56
    793LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:30:17Harijs Meiers22:08
    794FINPaVi (783)+1:30:17Timo Mouhu22:14
    795FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:30:19Pyry Rahkila20:37
    796FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:30:25Miska Saarnijoki21:07
    797FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:30:43Jani Rouvali22:58
    798FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:30:48Andreas Sjholm20:13
    799FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:30:49Mika Ahvenainen21:52
    800SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:30:52Anton Udd20:54
    801NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:30:52Tore Borchgrevink Alu20:56
    802FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:31:01Erno Levniemi27:28
    803FINUNO SK (698)+1:31:03Arto Laaksonen21:24
    804FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:31:05Aki Myllrinen18:36
    805FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:31:31Tuomas Pussila24:41
    806FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:31:33Jarkko Kaplas21:30
    807FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:31:35Kiri Huhtanen20:58
    808SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:31:41Johan Bjrklund19:13
    809FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:31:52Juha Jrvel26:03
    810FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:31:54Kari Hytnen22:16
    811FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:32:07Pasi Turunen21:53
    812FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:32:07Harri Virkkala27:14
    813FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:32:09Antti Korhonen19:37
    814FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:32:11Jari Mahlamki22:53
    815SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:32:12Emma Hagrot21:20
    816FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:32:13Niki Haake22:22
    817FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:32:18Jari Ingerttil35:24
    818FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:32:20Juha Kylliinen22:55
    819FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:32:32Matleena Juvonen22:22
    820FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:32:39Tapani Repo23:05
    821FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:32:41Antti Karttimo21:30
    822FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:32:45Ilpo Pitkniemi23:10
    823FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:32:46Sami Kmrinen21:19
    824FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:32:51Jan Tolkkinen21:18
    825FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:32:52Tuomo Stenberg19:25
    826FINBeach Boys (624)+1:32:55Antti Niku21:21
    827FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:33:01Ville Korpi23:24
    828FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:33:13Parkkonen Pete30:40
    829FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:33:16Kari Lindfors23:20
    830FINNavi 6 (776)+1:33:30Jukka Pajunen33:44
    831FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:33:32Simo Norema21:28
    832FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:33:34Marko Salo22:54
    833FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:33:34Tuomo Tuomisto19:02
    834FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:34:06Tuomas Jrvinen23:58
    835FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:34:12Rolf Helander20:43
    836FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:34:12Heikki Koskela27:03
    837POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:34:17Ryszard Chachurski22:33
    838ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:34:17Aleksander Pritsik22:00
    839SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:34:20Karlsson Jonny22:43
    840FINSolita (578)+1:34:35Kimmo Kantojrvi27:07
    841FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:34:40Simo Tommola33:08
    842FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:34:42Ville Laine19:46
    843FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:34:44Jussi-Pekka Rantio22:43
    844FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:34:49Teemu Viljakainen30:26
    845FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:34:50Pekka Norri18:58
    846FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:34:50Santtu Rberg28:43
    847FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:34:52Petri Kajarinne18:52
    848FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:34:57Markus Saramki21:34
    849GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:35:00Antti Laitinen22:22
    850GBRInterlopers (465)+1:35:05Ewan MacMillan17:55
    851FINTeam Lost (727)+1:35:20Tatu Pulkkinen23:25
    852FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:35:26Lauri Peltoniemi21:54
    853FINTT226 (972)+1:35:27Martti Roponen23:35
    854FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:35:30Jurgen Nowak36:41
    855FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:35:35Ari Salonen25:30
    856FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:35:37Jussi Lassila20:31
    857FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:35:44Erno Aalto23:36
    858FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:36:05Simo Valtanen24:08
    859FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:36:06Taneli Krmeniemi25:39
    860FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:36:20Anders Brink24:06
    861FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:36:22Toni Joutjrvi23:37
    862LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:36:22Kriss Karnitis24:10
    863FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:36:22Matias Vainio24:37
    864FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:36:24Sami Hmlinen25:00
    865FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:36:30Lauri Tiensuu24:05
    866FINSukK 83 (621)+1:36:30Arjo Laukia21:06
    867FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:36:31Mika Vilen23:36
    868FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:36:36Arto Aro24:46
    869FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:36:41Timo Penttil22:42
    870FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:36:47Jani Lehmuskoski24:59
    871FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:36:55Tomas Glasberg20:08
    872FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:36:56Ville Widgrn22:09
    873FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:36:56Teppo Valtonen22:37
    874FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:37:00Mika Elo21:08
    875FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:37:14Vin Friman24:30
    876FINIntersport (524)+1:37:20Lauri Pyyknen23:07
    877FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:37:41Antti Kinnunen26:19
    878SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:37:48Maria von Schmalense23:26
    879FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:38:03Marko Pajarinen35:14
    880FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:38:07Juho Nenonen28:59
    881GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:38:12Jakob Schach19:49
    882FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:38:12Timo Kivinen23:46
    883FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:38:21Jarno Kiintola17:30
    884FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:38:26Jouni Teppo26:49
    885FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:38:29Pertti Salo22:18
    886FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:38:33Otto Kumpulainen20:27
    887FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:38:36Markus Malmelin25:30
    888FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:38:37Mika Valorinta26:58
    889FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:38:38Asko Senttula25:24
    890FINKorona (1302)+1:38:42Antti Vhtalo20:10
    891FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:38:43Jussi Alakoskela22:25
    892FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:38:51Matias Toura25:03
    893FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:38:51Janne Saarinen24:43
    894SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:38:52Conny Svahn28:08
    895FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:39:09Pasi Eskola24:09
    896FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:39:13Esa Tuokko20:57
    897FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:39:26Tommi Hiltunen22:16
    898SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:39:34Niclas Behrenfeldt19:21
    899FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:39:35Timo Suuriniemi22:09
    900FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:39:37Jorma Kauppila21:55
    901FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:39:38Reino Ruotsalainen26:32
    902FINTupifast (1276)+1:39:38Miika Tupala26:46
    903FINAtria (924)+1:39:41Jukka Vainionp30:52
    904FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:39:41Pasi Suvitie27:07
    905FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:39:44Jarno Varis27:30
    906FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:39:45Kari Puronhaara26:07
    907FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:39:45Olli Haltia28:53
    908FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:39:47Miika Heikkil21:45
    909FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:39:57Mikko Nurminen30:30
    910FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:39:57Eetu Eini21:46
    911FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:39:58Marko Peippo24:02
    912FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:39:59Erkko Pyy23:05
    913FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:40:00Juho Myry25:50
    914FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:40:01Ellu Munukka22:34
    915FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:40:04Marko Rintanen19:28
    916NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:40:04Eivind Lona27:25
    917FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:40:04Vesa-Matti Matikainen25:15
    918FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:40:07Jari Lahtinen27:35
    919FINOtava (522)+1:40:08Olavi Lehtonen24:12
    920FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:40:10Jukka Leppimki40:03
    921FINKananpojat (839)+1:40:19Antti Kyckling23:18
    922SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:40:20Lennart Trollvad26:18
    923FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:40:22Juhani Matilainen27:34
    924FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:40:25Hannu Johto27:38
    925FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:40:27Vesa Jussila23:36
    926FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:40:28Mikko Minkkinen22:24
    927FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:40:32Juha Thtinen32:18
    928FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:40:34Esa Ukkola30:04
    929FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:40:36Ville Hyden27:56
    930FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:40:37Ilkka Riippa23:44
    931FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:40:38Juha Nyyssnen35:10
    932FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:40:42Sami Sjblom17:47
    933DENStronger Together (1321)+1:40:44Stefan Strandberg26:17
    934FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:40:45Aini Vuorinen24:59
    935FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:40:47Eero Sompi26:28
    936LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:40:49Dzintars Lakis29:29
    937FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:40:52Jussi Heikkinen21:43
    938FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:40:53Timo Maaranen29:16
    939SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:40:55ke Ljunggren20:01
    940FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:40:58Pekka Ruusunen21:29
    941FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:41:16Vesa Tanskanen29:14
    942FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:41:19Pekka Helki26:21
    943FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:41:38Ville Sotaniemi27:23
    944FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:41:45Petri Kairinen24:59
    945LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+1:41:50Janis Ruksans19:50
    946FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:41:50Antti Saalasti32:57
    947FINEnegia (921)+1:41:51Markus Herranen21:47
    948FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:41:53Pertti Laitinen28:53
    949FINSulzer (1658)+1:41:54Anssi Lehtonen33:37
    950FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:41:55Tero Rnnemaa47:11
    951FINTuuripellet (771)+1:41:58Jussi Vanhanen24:34
    952FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:41:59Tuomo Pollari45:42
    953FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:41:59Harri Koski28:39
    954FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:42:03Jouko Vuolle22:44
    955FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:42:05Jiri Kopra27:27
    956FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:42:07Antti Liljaniemi27:23
    957FINTurun Visat (780)+1:42:08Anssi Tervonen21:21
    958FININUS (1181)+1:42:12Mihail Kuokkanen35:26
    959FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:42:17Juho Riihimki26:13
    960NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:42:25yvind Thmt25:22
    961FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:42:29Tuomas Pulli18:50
    962FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:42:29Petri Koskela23:29
    963FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:42:31Markus Ilmonen26:31
    964FINCage (1478)+1:42:35Anssi Rusi27:58
    965FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:42:40Wiljam Halli27:00
    966FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:42:58Pekka Ahto26:57
    967SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:43:07Rebecca Lindberg20:03
    968FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:43:10Sampo Luukkainen27:53
    969FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:43:25Ari Mhnen22:04
    970FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:43:35Jukka Nenonen24:41
    971FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:43:40Tuomas Hakkarainen23:18
    972FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:44:01Ville Keurulainen29:58
    973FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:44:06Ilpo Huolman22:45
    974FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:44:07Johannes Kurula31:23
    975FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:44:17Timo Vanhala25:27
    976FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:44:21Marjo Hrknen24:24
    977FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:44:21Jenna Vanhatalo24:15
    978FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:44:29Panu Tuomikko24:58
    979FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:44:29Merja Enroos31:35
    980FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:44:29Jukka Kohop31:50
    981FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:44:30Mikko Nurmela26:50
    982FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:44:33Algimantas Rudis24:30
    983FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:44:35tero tiitu29:12
    984FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:44:36Timo Heimola21:17
    985FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:44:38Jarmo Annala28:48
    986FINToiska (1320)+1:44:39Tuukka Grnholm31:54
    987FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:44:40Juha Partanen18:43
    988FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:44:41Mika Mntyl20:55
    989FINCSC (1255)+1:44:43Pietari Hyvrinen28:21
    990FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:44:46Mikko Iivanainen31:14
    991FINTukes (784)+1:44:56Jari Tuomi28:48
    992FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:45:00Mika Pahkala19:44
    993FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:45:05Tuukka Teivaala24:07
    994FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:45:05Mikko Kaataja20:23
    995FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:45:05Panu Karhu29:51
    996FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:45:18Keijo Kiviluoma33:49
    997FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:45:39Niko Nilsen20:16
    998FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:46:03Tommi Kenttmies21:47
    999FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:46:05Tommi Koistinen29:00
    1000FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:46:08Timo Martikainen25:30
    1001FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:46:09Pertti Lappalainen23:21
    1002FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:46:09Panu Kaski25:02
    1003FINDentina (1574)+1:46:10Jussi Birling23:50
    1004FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:46:40Heikki Frilander23:50
    1005FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:46:47Jari Jskelinen24:02
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:46:52Pasi Luukko26:12
    1007FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:46:59Timo Korhonen26:31
    1008FINMaasillat (1109)+1:47:22Antti Maasilta22:42
    1009FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:47:40Marko Virta21:55
    1010FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:47:44Mikko Pynnnen21:32
    1011FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:47:51Joel Hakala22:19
    1012SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:47:56Jan-Olov Bergman22:32
    1013FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:47:58Pertti Tuomi24:04
    1014FINOscar Software (1246)+1:48:00Pavel Pendikainen24:25
    1015FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:48:02Teuvo Formisto27:30
    1016FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:48:04Kimmo Huurinainen24:35
    1017FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:48:05Kenneth Reinikka22:13
    1018FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:48:07Perttu Piispa23:00
    1019FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:48:15Petteri Nikki24:31
    1020RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:48:18Konstantin Kornev22:38
    1021FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:48:35Reetta Lassila24:26
    1022FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:48:50Tuomo Puustinen25:11
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:48:50Tuomas Kaulio22:40
    1024FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:49:06Pauli Eskelinen29:05
    1025FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:49:08Eero Koivusalo26:58
    1026FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:49:08Aki Vainikainen32:55
    1027FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:49:46Pasi Reunanen23:28
    1028FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:49:50Hannu Pohjola24:00
    1029SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:49:52Jesper Hkansson18:30
    1030FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:49:53Kimmo Rauhamki23:47
    1031FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:50:14Hannu Peni26:58
    1032FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:50:22Jarmo Kokkola26:00
    1033FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:50:23Martti Kangasniemi24:09
    1034FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:50:26Paavo Puranen25:45
    1035FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:50:28Joonas Karjalainen19:44
    1036FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:50:45Tytti Kaijanen24:09
    1037FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:50:49Jyrki Tunnela25:32
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:50:50Jukka Salonen25:31
    1039FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:50:52Teemu Kelavirta30:06
    1040FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:50:53Martti Kuusela24:53
    1041FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:50:56Mikko Salmenius25:15
    1042FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:51:00Ari Kolunsarka27:01
    1043FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:51:03ijl Tapio35:08
    1044FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:51:10Henri Ahonen27:31
    1045FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:51:11Seppo Niemi27:41
    1046FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:51:14Timo Rantala25:02
    1047SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:51:15Stefan Sjblom26:51
    1048FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:51:21Mikko Pelto28:04
    1049FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:51:33Tapio Mattila20:00
    1050FINFuturice (1093)+1:52:03Tuomo Hakaoja22:24
    1051FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:52:06Marko Saarinen25:22
    1052FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:52:06Jouni Leppsaajo28:29
    1053FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:52:10Sami Nyman25:52
    1054FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:52:11Tommi Alanko25:50
    1055FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:52:19Jyrki Tuomi24:53
    1056FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:52:20Satu Paalanen25:17
    1057HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:52:31Wai Lan Iris Lui30:18
    1058FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:52:32Sakari Heikkinen26:13
    1059FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:52:34Timo Saari29:35
    1060FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:52:35Ari-Tapio Toivonen26:27
    1061FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:52:36Jarkko Ustinov25:25
    1062FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:52:38Ari Hellman31:20
    1063FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:52:40Pekka Kerkola30:05
    1064FINHnt SK (1125)+1:52:41Timo Rainio36:12
    1065FINNabla (1204)+1:52:41Ritva Rissanen36:54
    1066FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:52:42Juha Murtomki24:38
    1067FINsalparasti (1183)+1:52:43Harri Manninen43:02
    1068FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:52:49Santtu Sainio20:00
    1069FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:52:50Ari-Matti Niemi28:53
    1070FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:52:59Ismo Ryhnen27:03
    1071FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:53:00Jukka Savolainen22:23
    1072FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:53:02Pekka Nissinen26:42
    1073FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:53:06Tuukka Karjalainen31:07
    1074FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:53:06Nils Danner25:03
    1075FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:53:10Heikki Kohvakka56:04
    1076FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:53:26Eetu Parkkinen28:21
    1077FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+1:53:31Jukka Leinonen58:22
    1078LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:53:42Martins Kruze19:53
    1079FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:53:45Timo Ronkainen30:44
    1080FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:53:49Mika Penttil25:43
    1081RUSOhta (1676)+1:53:56Michail Kirgetov22:11
    1082FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:54:04Joonas Niinimki22:23
    1083USAOUSA (1701)+1:54:12Thomas Laraia23:10
    1084FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:54:18Urho Hintikka30:13
    1085FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:54:19Fanis Peijas32:39
    1086FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:54:25Jyrki Muukkonen21:12
    1087FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:54:32Pauli Iso-Koivisto27:26
    1088FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:54:44Veli-Pekka Kuutti17:27
    1089FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:54:46Yrj Haapala34:35
    1090FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:54:51Marko Vainio27:11
    1091FINEricsson SK (999)+1:54:59Pauli Mki-Pollari30:58
    1092FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:56:05Hanna Vuorela30:52
    1093FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:56:06Joonas Sepp29:57
    1094FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:56:07Magnus Nygrd21:19
    1095FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:56:09Pertti Salmenoja29:04
    1096FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:56:17Henri Nevalainen29:00
    1097FINAron Haka (961)+1:56:18Matti Stoor24:52
    1098FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:56:25Sanna Andelin24:28
    1099FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:56:30Jukka Manninen22:24
    1100FINNavi 8 (929)+1:56:33Timo Torniainen33:35
    1101FINPYVMM (981)+1:56:34Henrikki Lindlf28:02
    1102FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:56:40Kimmo Mattila25:54
    1103FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:56:58Kai Mutka28:44
    1104FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:57:03Pekka Suomalainen25:47
    1105FINElectrofit (1269)+1:57:08Ojanen Simo-Viljami20:16
    1106FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:57:31Kalle Ranki35:37
    1107FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:57:33Raimo Uusitalo27:16
    1108FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:57:34Kimmo Hakomki28:22
    1109FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:57:44Jaakko Turto24:07
    1110FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:57:44Pentti Mykrlaakso24:39
    1111FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:57:46Jukka Hnninen23:47
    1112FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:57:46Tuomo Muhonen25:33
    1113FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:57:49Pasi Valjakka36:35
    1114FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:57:50Taras Fedorov19:35
    1115FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:57:52Timo Saarinen25:11
    1116FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:57:54Matti-Olavi Vartiala23:56
    1117FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:57:55Artur Haavisto27:35
    1118FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:58:00Petri Seppl33:41
    1119FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:58:01Vesa Puranen35:56
    1120FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:58:02Hugo Dahlberg16:54
    1121FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:58:07Jari Ohrankmmen22:52
    1122FINvATE kings (1180)+1:58:17Leena Aalto22:20
    1123SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:58:20Fritz Aebi20:54
    1124FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:58:21Erno Korsimo23:39
    1125FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:58:33Jani Varis24:02
    1126FINArk United (1331)+1:58:33Manu Humppi20:58
    1127FINNavi 9 (933)+1:58:38Jari Pylvninen28:20
    1128FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:58:38arja lotvonen27:08
    1129FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:58:43Antti Jokinen35:56
    1130FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:58:43Panu Kantola25:20
    1131FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:58:52matti tukiainen28:49
    1132FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:59:23Juhani Siivonen22:11
    1133FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:00:01Jan Felix Topp20:22
    1134FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:00:01Marko Hartonen20:36
    1135FINVTT (992)+2:00:07Teemu Mutanen21:28
    1136FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:00:19Juha Syrjl25:16
    1137FINVnkypannu (799)+2:00:22Antti Kivivuori22:17
    1138FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:00:27Ville Hietanen28:28
    1139FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:00:29Juha Uusikartano25:43
    1140FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:00:35Ilkka Lindqvist30:20
    1141FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:00:56Rauno Autio23:26
    1142FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:01:03Anna Kopra29:12
    1143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:01:21Raino Lampinen23:41
    1144FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:01:24Tomi Tamlander24:46
    1145FINErnaali (1597)+2:01:26Hannu Siivola29:41
    1146FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:01:31Johan Lindholm28:38
    1147FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:01:33Timo Puhakka23:21
    1148FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:01:38Jenni Joensuu-Partanen25:38
    1149FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:01:42Jenni Hirvel35:54
    1150FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:01:45Eero-Matti Vainio20:53
    1151FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:01:48Turo Kangas41:17
    1152FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:01:54Marco Halen25:24
    1153FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:02:24Zac OSullivan-Hourihan22:10
    1154FINHal Bro (674)+2:02:24Tuomas Rsnen24:34
    1155FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:02:35Juha Korpio25:07
    1156FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:02:38Mikko Paunu25:50
    1157FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:02:42Antti Peltokangas23:21
    1158FINOP 2 (1672)+2:02:46Harri Saxlund38:32
    1159FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:03:22Roope Kuusisto21:51
    1160FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:03:28Antti Alho32:42
    1161FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:03:29Juha Lauttamus25:40
    1162FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:03:37Eero Mki-Lohiluoma38:01
    1163FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:03:37Veli Pyhtil26:51
    1164FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:03:38Aarno Tervonen38:53
    1165FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:03:38Mikko Hautere24:11
    1166FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:04:08Mikko Saarnio23:13
    1167FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:04:13Jaakko Lietzen23:16
    1168FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:04:15Janne Leinonen24:11
    1169FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:04:16Tuomas Mkinen19:23
    1170FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:04:22Turo Kangas21:24
    1171FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:04:28Toni Konttinen25:25
    1172FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:04:28Joakim Hakala21:23
    1173FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:04:29Riku Vlivaara23:20
    1174FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:04:36Petri Alhainen27:19
    1175FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:04:40Teemu Heinola27:32
    1176FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:04:43Jorma Mhnen24:47
    1177FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:04:52Tommi Nietosjrvi27:08
    1178FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:04:54Hans Tuominen20:53
    1179FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:04:56Kimmo Saari28:11
    1180FINRastisudit (1305)+2:04:58Janne Koivuniemi24:17
    1181FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:04:59Perttu Heikkil27:58
    1182FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:05:00Jussi Laimio23:14
    1183FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:05:02Eija Keski-Sntti23:30
    1184FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:05:04Ilari Suuronen22:24
    1185FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:05:05Antti Pekkala28:06
    1186FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:05:06Ville Sampolahti38:54
    1187FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:05:07Jaakko Roponen33:45
    1188FINF (1249)+2:05:08Ville-Mikko Ojala24:52
    1189FINTeam Azure (882)+2:05:09Jaakko Lehto31:35
    1190FINPllikt (1410)+2:05:13Jouni Oikarinen26:53
    1191FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:05:14Sami Airola26:18
    1192FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:05:17Niklas Takala30:34
    1193FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:05:18Sami Sundstrm25:12
    1194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:05:18Martti Lehtonen26:50
    1195FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+2:05:26Riku Korhonen40:53
    1196FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+2:05:30Voitto Manninen35:39
    1197FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:05:31Kauri Litja35:58
    1198FINThinkers (881)+2:05:34Mikko Drocan44:22
    1199FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:05:35Ville Vkevinen23:52
    1200FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:05:37Petteri Niemi29:26
    1201FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:05:38Tuomo Waltari28:48
    1202FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:05:39Matti Kalilainen38:40
    1203FINOK Susi (1278)+2:05:42Ilkka Anttila28:42
    1204FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:05:43Jyrki Hyyrynen32:03
    1205FINHRUP (1304)+2:05:44Taneli Riihonen26:43
    1206FINWIO Team (1330)+2:05:44Jari Vlimaa30:34
    1207GBRAAOC (1221)+2:05:47Julian Birkinshaw27:08
    1208FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+2:05:49Veikko Laasanen28:30
    1209FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:05:49Timo Karhinen22:12
    1210FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:05:51Ari Jouppila28:03
    1211FINNavi 3 (613)+2:05:56Juha Pekonen30:06
    1212FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:06:17Janne Peltonen37:55
    1213FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:06:32Uusi-Rasi Markku25:44
    1214FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:06:33Jussi Jrvinen30:06
    1215FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:06:36Wilhelm Stenbacka25:39
    1216FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:06:40Jesse Heckrodt23:22
    1217FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:06:58Mikaela Borgman25:00
    1218FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:06:59Olavi Lakanen22:41
    1219FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:07:30Ari Sainio28:13
    1220FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:07:32Paavo Arvola25:51
    1221FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:07:43Tomi Tilli22:02
    1222FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:07:59Tommi Keronen25:24
    1223FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:08:02Antti Ilovuori28:27
    1224FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+2:08:05Oskari Pirttikoski32:20
    1225FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:08:16Juuso Lehtivarjo26:04
    1226FINContact force (1431)+2:08:35Jarmo Ketko30:32
    1227FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:08:36Tero Rannila23:29
    1228FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:08:41Kaisa Haverinen29:34
    1229FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:08:48Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta25:58
    1230FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:08:51Anssi Hakola25:36
    1231FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:08:58Niko Lappalainen29:35
    1232FINMets Forest (1651)+2:09:02Vesa Junnikkala29:50
    1233FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:09:14Janne Grekula28:18
    1234FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:09:29Petteri Kela24:30
    1235FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:09:41Matti Salonen27:25
    1236FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:09:44Aarne Keurulainen24:03
    1237FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:09:46Jari Talvitie28:42
    1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:09:48Antti Lehtonen24:02
    1239FINOK Kristina (643)+2:09:51Jari Pitkkoski23:09
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:09:55Miikka Annunen25:00
    1241FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:10:19Satu Sintonen24:42
    1242FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:10:20Antti Korttinen25:29
    1243FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:10:22Antti Kohonen21:22
    1244FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:10:42Miika Iskanius23:39
    1245LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:11:16Berzins Mikus21:52
    1246FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:11:24Markus Saarinen18:21
    1247FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+2:11:24Hannu Lehtonen29:25
    1248FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:11:27Sauli Takkinen27:06
    1249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:11:38Kauko Salonen24:46
    1250FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:11:47Joonas Rauhansalo22:44
    1251FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+2:12:11Ville Heikkil37:07
    1252FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:12:21Jukka Toivari23:45
    1253FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:12:22Juha Nappu23:20
    1254FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+2:12:23Outi Myhnen32:36
    1255LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:12:23Niklavs Lacis30:16
    1256FINIK rnen (777)+2:12:23Anterus Puranen27:16
    1257FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:12:24Kimmo Kpp24:02
    1258FINKntit (1038)+2:12:27Toni Nevantausta23:14
    1259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:12:32Joonas Pkknen30:13
    1260FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:12:42Risto Lemola28:22
    1261FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:12:50Ilja Katainen24:31
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:12:57Timi Rokka30:44
    1263FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:13:02Semi Helin28:23
    1264FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+2:13:14Jarmo Kallio29:55
    1265SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:13:16Kenneth Nilsson27:48
    1266NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:13:22Jan Gatevold22:46
    1267FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:13:23Ilari Ilmakunnas24:45
    1268FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+2:13:26Matti Koppanen43:02
    1269FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+2:13:33Erik Salminen36:12
    1270FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:14:16Oskari Summanen24:34
    1271FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:14:21Timo Pysti21:52
    1272FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:14:26Antti Lehtomki28:37
    1273FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:14:29Kjell Helenius30:45
    1274FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:14:39Paavo Ritvanen24:32
    1275FINMessnthen (1624)+2:15:00Mikko Kemppainen30:33
    1276FINSurut (1409)+2:15:03Lauri Kimpimki26:26
    1277FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:15:07Tapani Mikkola42:58
    1278FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:15:16Katri Niittymki22:41
    1279FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:15:30Vesa Mrsky18:40
    1280FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:15:46Petri Lintumki34:43
    1281FINM Room - Noname (1575)+2:15:52Hannu Pajari30:56
    1282FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:16:11Mikko Lehtonen23:57
    1283FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:16:48Jan Reijo22:48
    1284FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+2:16:50Jarno Hakulinen37:25
    1285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:16:56Mikko Hyvri27:21
    1286FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:16:59Toni Parkkinen22:43
    1287FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:17:06Jari Puntanen26:48
    1288FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+2:17:15Antti Markkanen41:22
    1289FINOK77 6 (782)+2:17:36Jori Arrakoski20:33
    1290FINPipelife (1507)+2:17:39Jari Turtinen23:09
    1291FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:17:44Eemeli Lantta29:34
    1292FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:17:47Torsti Thtinen22:51
    1293FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:17:48Eetu Rantanen29:43
    1294FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:17:50Christian Lindgren30:55
    1295FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:17:52Mikko-Ville Toivonen26:05
    1296FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:17:56Oskari Alamki32:42
    1297FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:18:02Tommi Torni23:26
    1298FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:18:02Ilkka Halso29:46
    1299FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:18:03Ari Mansikkaviita28:43
    1300FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:18:16Johannes Kaikkonen24:22
    1301FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+2:18:29Kimmo Leinamo37:42
    1302FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:18:40Pekka Oittinen24:34
    1303FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+2:18:43Timo Friman37:20
    1304FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:18:47Kai Hmlinen29:22
    1305FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:19:15Juha Parviainen22:13
    1306FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:19:16Jaakko Kaukua24:53
    1307FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:19:25Erkki Laukkanen24:23
    1308FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:19:45Ville Hmlinen27:05
    1309FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:19:48Simo Jutila25:21
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:20:12Oula Korja25:36
    1311FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:20:14Dmitry Kasatkin21:19
    1312FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:20:19Aki Lahti1:02:40
    1313FINValio (1539)+2:20:23Osmo Korvenranta28:08
    1314FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:20:25Hannu Backman32:08
    1315FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:20:45Eero Syrj23:06
    1316RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:20:47SERGEY GORODILOV25:02
    1317FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+2:21:10Timo Virtanen43:15
    1318FINHirviveikot (867)+2:21:31Mikko Vattulainen31:28
    1319FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:21:34Ville Mustonen26:44
    1320FINTornator (1471)+2:21:43Ari Rekonen30:15
    1321FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:21:59Magnus Lindroos24:11
    1322ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:22:08Raul Olesk30:14
    1323FINKotipojat (963)+2:22:11Sebastian Knight33:32
    1324FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+2:22:35Jari Vaitiniemi37:15
    1325FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+2:22:36Jouni Rekola49:16
    1326FINAjolinja (966)+2:22:37Tuomo Nieminen36:20
    1327GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:22:48Richard Hudson40:45
    1328FINTekes InnOK (1324)+2:22:57Antti Tyrvinen40:27
    1329FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:23:12Sami Mattsson24:29
    1330FINEDX (908)+2:23:19Mika Korpi24:37
    1331FINMetos (1166)+2:23:20Jari Visnen24:13
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+2:23:21Matti Kankaanp38:58
    1333FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:23:23Ari Alho27:04
    1334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:23:29Risto Uuttu25:52
    1335FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:23:32Jukka Havia24:45
    1336FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:23:52mikko salmeinus26:08
    1337FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:23:54Mikko Kurimo27:03
    1338FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:25:15Tero Toikka28:40
    1339FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:25:19Teemu Suurnkki29:20
    1340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:25:37Katariina Manni27:18
    1341FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:26:12Mikko Puustinen30:19
    1342FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:26:19Jussu Hmynen27:10
    1343FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:26:22Uolevi Nurmi25:30
    1344FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:26:26Janne Isoaho28:49
    1345FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:26:35Atte Vaden31:03
    1346FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:26:35Pekka Kettunen30:12
    1347FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:26:43Kari Kuusniemi31:36
    1348FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:26:46Markus Wiksten32:04
    1349FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:26:53Juha Sipil39:29
    1350FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:27:20Tapani Lintula26:13
    1351FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:27:52Samu Suominen21:55
    1352FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:28:03Jari Paasikivi39:17
    1353FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:28:06Antti Hrm22:04
    1354FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:28:34Marko Hirsimki31:02
    1355FINVaadin (1348)+2:28:48Tatu Lund51:15
    1356FINKTTO (1072)+2:28:52Markus Prsti49:43
    1357FINSK SK (1536)+2:29:03Anssi Salmela49:47
    1358FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:29:06Pentti Manninen31:56
    1359FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:29:09Teemu Siniranta30:33
    1360FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:29:17Timo Lehtimki22:36
    1361FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:29:19Ilpo Moisa33:07
    1362FINFTA 2 (988)+2:29:33Antti Henttonen33:02
    1363FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:29:45Etti Kantola38:19
    1364FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:29:53Ilkka Kontkanen30:41
    1365FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:30:15Jari Nyknen26:21
    1366FINSito (1126)+2:30:41Anders Koponen22:39
    1367FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:30:42Markus Hannula30:59
    1368FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:31:11Seppo Laaksamo27:38
    1369FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:31:23Jukka Menanttila28:07
    1370FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:31:23Mika Hasu32:21
    1371FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:31:27Kaarle Lounela23:47
    1372FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:31:30Heikki Haunia31:01
    1373FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:31:55Tuomo Jacobsson26:29
    1374LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:31:56Andis Plakans34:04
    1375FINOpusCapita (959)+2:32:00Toni Paloheimo26:10
    1376FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:32:03Sakke Ahoniemi23:15
    1377FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:32:45Aleksi Nystrm33:57
    1378FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:33:28Teuvo Maunula32:25
    1379FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:34:05Toni Knuutila21:35
    1380FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:35:04Tomi Saario39:00
    1381FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:35:10Axel Hggblom37:25
    1382FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+2:35:14Miro Palm33:43
    1383FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:35:16Mikko Ruokolainen18:30
    1384FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:35:22Pirjo Pajarinen32:35
    1385FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:35:30Ari Lemponen26:30
    1386FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:35:33Miika Ristimki37:32
    1387FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:36:19Vesa Koivunen30:35
    1388FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:36:21Samuel Alkiomaa26:14
    1389FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:36:25Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo22:45
    1390FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+2:36:54A-K Kyrnviita1:04:33
    1391FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:38:02Oskar Paakkarinen30:27
    1392FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:38:20Jussi Salonen30:26
    1393FINNavi 5 (987)+2:38:21Jani Hartonen22:01
    1394FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:38:29Esko Siren26:24
    1395FINLostBoys (1352)+2:38:39Timo Talja1:03:08
    1396FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:38:43Kimmo Komulainen29:09
    1397FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:39:07Tuukka Virrasoja47:18
    1398FINSirolan pojat (1654)+2:39:07Juha Pllnen31:31
    1399FINCadpool (1294)+2:39:14Juuso Visnen27:24
    1400FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:39:25Tim Stjernberg42:40
    1401FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+2:39:28Jaakko Vilo40:35
    1402FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+2:39:57Jari Moilanen25:14
    1403FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+2:40:21Jukka Nkki28:49
    1404FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+2:40:24Milka Haverinen28:37
    1405FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:40:26Tuomo Kuopio25:32
    1406FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:40:49Heikki Kujanp42:38
    1407FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+2:41:23Teijo Piilonen1:12:19
    1408FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+2:41:23Aki Riikonen34:26
    1409FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:42:09Topias Khknen26:18
    1410FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:42:22Mikko Nissinen28:45
    1411FINTieto (1633)+2:42:29Jukka Laaksonen28:34
    1412DENOK-SYD (502)+2:43:40Bjarne Johannsen23:47
    1413FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:43:50Antti Vist24:46
    1414FINKops (826)+2:43:54Janne Kyrnviita26:20
    1415FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:44:02Tommi Hkkinen29:58
    1416FINDatactica (1406)+2:44:08Anssi Klapuri30:30
    1417FINJucat Team (1391)+2:44:41Tero Nevanper30:22
    1418FINTeam Supponen (1400)+2:44:55Matti Supponen39:21
    1419FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:44:57Elina Itkonen21:28
    1420FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+2:45:02Jaakko Jrvinen35:51
    1421FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:45:54Juha Paanila32:44
    1422FINErs seura (1274)+2:46:03Juho Salminen19:33
    1423FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:46:10Kalle Isotalo31:51
    1424FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:46:16Esa Haaranen29:20
    1425FINRejlers (1173)+2:46:17Pekka Martikainen27:11
    1426FINSavcor (1705)+2:46:27Tuomo Vuorenp22:43
    1427FINKarhukopla (1394)+2:46:28Ville Suomalainen38:02
    1428FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:46:36Hannu Tiusanen24:42
    1429FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:46:47Kari Sinivuori28:11
    1430FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:47:14Pasi Leinonen22:22
    1431FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:47:18Antti Savonen19:58
    1432FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:47:51Matti Viirto23:36
    1433FINTeam Armas (1362)+2:47:54Otso Tilus23:14
    1434FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:47:57Juha Ruusu38:40
    1435FINKompassibois (1498)+2:48:43Kai Rantala51:49
    1436FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:48:49Tanja Etu-Huitti36:27
    1437FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:48:52Simo Kuoppamki35:39
    1438FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:48:54Ville Rahkonen23:06
    1439FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:49:07Lassi Vuorinen19:49
    1440FINVierestohi (1285)+2:49:08Tuomo Vainikainen45:29
    1441FINSkipoli (1419)+2:49:26Iivari Heikkil27:11
    1442FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:49:29Tuomo Hippi36:25
    1443FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:49:32Pauli Virtanen31:34
    1444FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:50:50Matias Laine23:23
    1445FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:51:59Markus Aaltonen25:15
    1446FINHermannin kri (1578)+2:52:08Pauli Kaikkonen1:00:05
    1447FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+2:52:27Jussi Tervola34:55
    1448FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:52:45Kalle Kelkka19:12
    1449GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:53:04Dinis Costa38:18
    1450FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:53:35Jan-Erik Fredriksson20:10
    1451FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:53:50Mikael Krantz25:25
    1452FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:53:53Esa Norokorpi26:30
    1453FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:53:55Juha Virmiala27:03
    1454FINTERO (1337)+2:53:57Saukkonen Kapo42:52
    1455FINTeam Laardi (1335)+2:54:01Tomi Nystrm59:06
    1456FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:54:06Antti Auvinen29:28
    1457FINME Pummit (1228)+2:54:11Olavi Toivainen33:25
    1458FINSK Salla (1258)+2:54:58Marko Etelaho27:26
    1459FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:55:35Paavo Rasilo28:40
    1460FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:55:42Jukka Huttunen41:20
    1461FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+2:56:09Tuomas Paunonen44:55
    1462FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:56:13Lasse Jaakkola29:33
    1463FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:56:55Juha Bck24:57
    1464FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:57:31Peetu Saukkio23:08
    1465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+2:57:34Esa Rajala34:43
    1466FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+2:57:53Jukka Siikki49:31
    1467FINElMys (1518)+2:57:56Pekka Heikel1:06:35
    1468FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:58:02Sebastian Kulkula32:03
    1469FINRastikato (1510)+2:58:08Juha Kipin46:44
    1470FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:58:14Kari Mahlberg36:42
    1471FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:58:21Tapio Pihlajamki29:47
    1472FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:58:24Anssi Halonen41:12
    1473FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:00:24Tuomo Ronkainen58:25
    1474FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:00:28Jussi Villikka41:14
    1475FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:00:46Janne Ristolainen26:46
    1476FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:00:48Marcus Hggman47:05
    1477FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:01:17Juho-Matti Pimi30:15
    1478FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:02:27Jukka Rahkonen33:01
    1479FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+3:03:13Jani Mhnen28:41
    1480FINNet Man (1514)+3:03:45Tomi Miettunen34:56
    1481FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:04:02Tuomas Turunen20:32
    1482FINLounapartio (1275)+3:04:02Mikko Piira38:34
    1483FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:04:44Toni Kuparinen26:12
    1484FINVincit (819)+3:04:49Henri Ahde40:05
    1485FINK-98 (1567)+3:04:53Elias Hmlinen36:30
    1486FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:05:28Timo Aikasalo26:26
    1487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:06:20Arsi Veikkolainen23:42
    1488FINCADS Team (1636)+3:06:54Jari Koivunen38:32
    1489FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:08:21Riikka Lautamo28:49
    1490FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:08:32Ville Niemel30:35
    1491FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:08:38Jussi Saaristo30:46
    1492FINIC Events 3 (1638)+3:08:46Heini Pirttijrvi48:04
    1493FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+3:09:51Inkeri Seppl37:05
    1494FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:09:55Heikki Huhtinen25:25
    1495FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:10:17Juhani Mkinen31:00
    1496FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:11:38Jari Rannikko27:29
    1497FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+3:11:43Ville Pikkarainen35:56
    1498FINHkkilijt (1508)+3:12:08Antti Ritanen34:55
    1499FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+3:12:44Riikka Turunen30:57
    1500FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+3:12:56Tapani Kosonen29:52
    1501FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+3:13:24Petri Autero45:06
    1502FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+3:13:27Jani Elo33:28
    1503FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:14:57Anders Kindbom20:58
    1504FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+3:15:30Tommi Manninen42:31
    1505FINIC Events (1503)+3:15:38Kristian Jrnefelt37:34
    1506FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+3:15:56Ville Tuovinen42:55
    1507FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:16:37Petri Hautaniemi26:07
    1508FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:16:38Mats Lindstrm21:10
    1509FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+3:16:43Jani Laamanen47:50
    1510FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+3:18:50Teija Rantala31:52
    1511FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:19:28Jouko Kleemola25:10
    1512FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:20:37Samu Perl25:48
    1513FINTamrock (1162)+3:20:49Eero Makkonen27:11
    1514FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+3:21:10Marko Saaranen34:29
    1515FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+3:22:30Tuomas Haila28:35
    1516FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:23:42Teemu Kantelinen34:12
    1517FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+3:23:51Janne Ala-Ventel32:17
    1518FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:25:09Pauli Huusari18:46
    1519FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+3:25:39Janne Heikkil32:00
    1520FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:25:47Timo Kavakko26:49
    1521FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+3:25:55Timo Ekholm48:51
    1522FINABB SK (1345)+3:26:06Jukka Kantokoski39:11
    1523FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+3:26:10Tomi Inkeroinen34:25
    1524FINATC EFHK (1398)+3:28:27Jorma Tonteri33:02
    1525FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+3:29:27Olli Heinonen43:02
    1526FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+3:29:29Mika Karjalainen47:21
    1527FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:30:14Kari Sikkinen24:35
    1528FINOK Trian 3 (209)+3:31:32Emil Lnnstrm3:17:52
    1529FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+3:31:51Juho Myyrylinen36:04
    1530FINTSE for the Future (1472)+3:32:04Petri Tapio38:52
    1531FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:32:06Kimmo Holappa21:54
    1532FINWillTri (1549)+3:33:18Aarre Asikainen21:07
    1533FINMetsn menee (1475)+3:33:21Tuukka Tuuli41:15
    1534FINHintsanen (1480)+3:34:27Ari Hannikainen49:46
    1535FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+3:35:20Janne Kirjasniemi42:26
    1536FINESOn seniorit (1660)+3:35:24Mika Kuronen29:42
    1537FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+3:36:38Harri Henttonen27:24
    1538FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+3:37:40Antti Tuittila54:30
    1539FINOC Tuska (1446)+3:38:25Risto Juvonen28:26
    1540FINSallan Karhut (1489)+3:42:29Antti Lumijrvi26:47
    1541FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+3:44:26Arto Jokinen21:08
    1542FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+3:44:34Aapo Ala-Sankila25:37
    1543FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+3:45:53Vesa Asikainen21:38
    1544FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+3:46:18Kari Loisa25:58
    1545FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+3:46:25Tero Kupariharju34:46
    1546FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+3:46:31Mika Penttil1:06:04
    1547FINOnnella perille (1584)+3:46:33Henrik Calton1:20:36
    1548FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+3:46:35Aleksi Lyytikinen53:49
    1549FINKallen Kesport (1609)+3:46:37OJ Oljemark41:30
    1550FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+3:47:20David Griffin28:56
    1551FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+3:48:21Matti Tiilikainen33:54
    1552FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+3:48:37Topi Pihko31:00
    1553FINMustat Veljet (1505)+3:49:38Olli-Pekka Nyman31:32
    1554FINDigita (1421)+3:51:27Tuomas Seppl27:08
    1555FINRasti-UHO (1462)+3:54:54Miina Orell43:17
    1556FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+3:55:42Olli Honkalehto24:49
    1557FINTeam HMR (1242)+3:56:54Matti Pajunen33:53
    1558FINTeam Allback (1298)+3:57:00Paul Laihonen35:36
    1559FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+3:57:08Ossi Mustola1:19:15
    1560FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+3:57:35Jussi Koivunen30:30
    1561FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+3:57:50Matti Nikander30:53
    1562FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+3:59:58Esko Huhta24:13
    1563FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:00:19Tommi Helander24:50
    1564FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+4:01:08Julia Lampinen27:03
    1565FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:02:30Mona Lindroth26:55
    1566FINHakuna Matata (1545)+4:08:02Jukka Pesonen32:36
    1567FINViLLE Team (1385)+4:11:00Henri Kajasilta45:58
    1568FINPrihat (1441)+4:14:41Matti Puukko30:47
    1569FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:15:03Matti KAASALAINEN29:05
    1570FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+4:18:35Timo Riuttanen32:02
    1571FINVSMAAKK (1405)+4:18:36Matti Lindgren1:06:25
    1572FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+4:24:46Jenni Pitknen38:17
    1573FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:27:20Timo Mynttinen31:15
    1574FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:27:33Outi Valkonen24:02
    1575FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+4:29:36Jyrki Lehtinen26:01
    1576FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+4:41:15Malte Arlander34:56
    1577FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+4:41:21Timo Toivonen29:21
    1578FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+4:49:54Jukka Karhunen26:47
    1579FINJarnat (1231)+4:56:35Markus Peltola35:25
    1580FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:00:57Timo Nyrhinen34:39
    1581FINKnut Posse (1511)+5:03:20Kimmo Korhonen51:28
    1582FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+5:10:31Markku Olli31:36
    1583FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+8:13:45Eero Lehtonen1:02:10