jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:53:06Timo Martikainen39:13
    1002FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:53:13Ari Salonen49:53
    1003FINTukes (784)+1:53:17Jari Tuomi43:54
    1004FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:53:40Mikko Nurmela42:45
    1005FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:53:42tero tiitu45:04
    1006FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:53:45Merja Enroos47:36
    1007FINMaasillat (1109)+1:53:46Antti Maasilta35:51
    1008FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:53:48Sven Rea57:56
    1009FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:53:50Panu Karhu45:21
    1010FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:54:11Kimmo Rauhamki34:50
    1011FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:54:12Henri Ahonen37:18
    1012FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:54:14Niko Nilsen35:36
    1013FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:54:21Paavo Puranen36:25
    1014FINCSC (1255)+1:54:23Pietari Hyvrinen44:46
    1015FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:54:34Joonas Karjalainen30:35
    1016FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:54:47Eero Koivusalo39:22
    1017FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:54:52Pekka Ahto45:36
    1018FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:54:55Tuomas Kaulio35:30
    1019FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:55:05Hannu Pohjola36:00
    1020FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:55:05Kenneth Reinikka35:58
    1021FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:55:11Jyrki Tunnela36:39
    1022FINTrafix (1437)+1:55:12Sakari Lindholm48:32
    1023FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:55:15Tytti Kaijanen35:24
    1024SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:55:19Stefan Sjblom37:40
    1025FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:55:43Timo Rantala36:16
    1026FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:55:50Ari Kolunsarka38:36
    1027FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:55:56Esa Ukkola52:11
    1028FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:56:00Tuomo Puustinen39:06
    1029FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:56:05Aki Vainikainen46:37
    1030FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:56:12Tapio Mattila31:24
    1031FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:56:21Santtu Sainio30:17
    1032FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:56:22Heikki Kohvakka1:06:01
    1033FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:56:24Veli-Pekka Kuutti25:52
    1034FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:56:53Jukka Leppimki1:03:31
    1035LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:56:56Martins Kruze29:52
    1036FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:57:01Sami Nyman37:28
    1037FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:57:06Mikko Pelto40:34
    1038FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:57:11Jarkko Ustinov36:45
    1039FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:57:15Pekka Nissinen37:40
    1040FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:57:16Teemu Kelavirta43:15
    1041FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:57:21Martti Kuusela38:06
    1042FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:57:27Ari-Tapio Toivonen38:04
    1043FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:57:30Seppo Niemi40:45
    1044FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:57:32Juha Murtomki36:13
    1045FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:57:45Sakari Heikkinen38:11
    1046FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:57:48Pekka Kerkola41:58
    1047FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:57:52Ari-Matti Niemi40:40
    1048FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:57:52Jarmo Kokkola40:15
    1049RUSOhta (1676)+1:57:55Michail Kirgetov32:55
    1050FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:58:16Keijo Kiviluoma53:32
    1051FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:58:22Martti Kangasniemi38:53
    1052FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:58:27Jukka Salonen39:53
    1053FINToiska (1320)+1:58:48Tuukka Grnholm52:48
    1054FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:59:00Mikko Salmenius40:04
    1055FINFuturice (1093)+1:59:09Tuomo Hakaoja36:15
    1056FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:59:24Joonas Niinimki34:28
    1057FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:59:30Pauli Eskelinen46:14
    1058FINElectrofit (1269)+1:59:30Ojanen Simo-Viljami29:23
    1059FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:59:31Pasi Luukko45:36
    1060FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:59:32Jouni Leppsaajo42:40
    1061FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:59:36Mika Penttil38:15
    1062FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:59:36Nils Danner38:18
    1063FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:59:45Tommi Alanko40:09
    1064FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:59:45Tuukka Karjalainen44:31
    1065FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:59:49Taras Fedorov28:19
    1066HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:59:52Wai Lan Iris Lui44:24
    1067FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:59:53Ari Hellman45:20
    1068FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:59:55Jyrki Muukkonen33:27
    1069FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:59:56Hannu Peni43:25
    1070FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:59:58Magnus Nygrd31:55
    1071FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:59:59Marko Saarinen40:00
    1072FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+2:00:05Timo Ronkainen43:49
    1073FINHnt SK (1125)+2:00:08Timo Rainio50:24
    1074FINNabla (1204)+2:00:31Ritva Rissanen51:29
    1075FINPKMAAKK (971)+2:00:33Ismo Ryhnen41:22
    1076FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+2:00:35Eetu Parkkinen42:15
    1077USAOUSA (1701)+2:00:36Thomas Laraia36:19
    1078FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+2:00:52Sanna Andelin35:40
    1079FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+2:01:08Jukka Leinonen1:12:44
    1080FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+2:01:18Marko Vainio40:23
    1081FINEricsson SK (999)+2:01:22Pauli Mki-Pollari44:06
    1082FINArk United (1331)+2:01:25Manu Humppi30:35
    1083SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:01:28Fritz Aebi30:47
    1084FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+2:01:44Jukka Savolainen37:52
    1085FINJiiriveljet (904)+2:01:47Fanis Peijas46:52
    1086FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+2:01:51Henri Nevalainen41:19
    1087FINNokian Torpedo (892)+2:01:53Matti-Olavi Vartiala34:40
    1088FINIPRn naiset (909)+2:01:55Satu Paalanen41:37
    1089FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:02:05Hugo Dahlberg27:42
    1090FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+2:02:14ijl Tapio53:04
    1091FINvATE kings (1180)+2:02:18Leena Aalto33:06
    1092FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+2:02:38Timo Saarinen36:42
    1093FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+2:02:49Jaakko Turto35:57
    1094FINNavi 8 (929)+2:02:51Timo Torniainen46:38
    1095FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+2:02:58Urho Hintikka45:38
    1096FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+2:03:03Jari Ohrankmmen34:33
    1097FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+2:03:06Jyrki Tuomi42:25
    1098FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:03:27Jan Felix Topp30:33
    1099FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+2:03:34Eero-Matti Vainio29:27
    1100FINPetolintu 2 (990)+2:03:45Panu Kantola37:07
    1101FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+2:03:48Antti Jokinen47:46
    1102FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+2:03:52Pauli Iso-Koivisto43:31
    1103FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+2:03:55Jukka Kohop58:01
    1104FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+2:04:05arja lotvonen39:20
    1105FINsalparasti (1183)+2:04:07Harri Manninen1:01:11
    1106FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+2:04:56Rauno Autio34:11
    1107FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+2:05:00Jani Varis37:14
    1108FINVTT (992)+2:05:01Teemu Mutanen33:07
    1109FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:05:04Timo Saari48:50
    1110FINVnkypannu (799)+2:05:52Antti Kivivuori34:32
    1111FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+2:06:16Kimmo Mattila42:15
    1112FINTerwaskannot (1378)+2:06:17Kai Mutka44:48
    1113FINLets get LOST (1061)+2:06:19Artur Haavisto42:44
    1114FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+2:06:20Tuomo Muhonen40:52
    1115FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+2:06:22Juha Korpio35:39
    1116FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+2:06:24Juhani Siivonen35:57
    1117FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+2:06:26Marko Hartonen33:46
    1118FINPYVMM (981)+2:06:32Henrikki Lindlf44:45
    1119FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:06:35Kimmo Hakomki44:08
    1120FINOC Utmanare (1267)+2:06:40Jukka Manninen39:19
    1121FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+2:06:40Timo Puhakka35:13
    1122FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+2:06:41Jenni Joensuu-Partanen37:26
    1123FINKilon Kipint (1334)+2:06:51Joonas Sepp47:27
    1124FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+2:06:55Marco Halen37:10
    1125FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+2:06:58Pentti Mykrlaakso40:38
    1126FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+2:06:59Raimo Uusitalo43:27
    1127FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:07:00Tuomas Mkinen28:52
    1128FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+2:07:02Joakim Hakala30:42
    1129FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+2:07:02Erno Korsimo39:05
    1130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+2:07:02Raino Lampinen36:07
    1131FINErnaali (1597)+2:07:05Hannu Siivola42:05
    1132FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+2:07:07Tomi Tamlander37:14
    1133FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+2:07:16Jenni Hirvel48:13
    1134FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+2:07:17Turo Kangas53:31
    1135FINPVTUTKL (1416)+2:07:18Antti Peltokangas34:42
    1136FINAron Haka (961)+2:07:21Matti Stoor42:40
    1137FINHal Bro (674)+2:07:25Tuomas Rsnen36:20
    1138FINValmet Tampere (1184)+2:07:30Ville Hietanen42:16
    1139FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+2:07:31Petri Seppl49:57
    1140FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+2:07:33Roope Kuusisto32:47
    1141FINTurun Puristus (942)+2:07:35Juha Uusikartano39:34
    1142FINNavi 4 (1148)+2:07:40Aarno Tervonen49:40
    1143FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+2:07:41Jaakko Lietzen33:29
    1144FINOP 2 (1672)+2:07:52Harri Saxlund50:23
    1145FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+2:07:55Pertti Salmenoja47:35
    1146FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+2:07:57Hanna Vuorela49:29
    1147FINPiispan poijjat (833)+2:08:01Hans Tuominen30:45
    1148FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:08:13matti tukiainen44:55
    1149FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:08:23Ilkka Lindqvist44:53
    1150FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+2:08:54Jorma Mhnen35:43
    1151FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+2:09:05Juha Lauttamus38:01
    1152FINPllikt (1410)+2:09:07Jouni Oikarinen37:32
    1153FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+2:09:22Anna Kopra44:16
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+2:09:56Pekka Suomalainen45:25
    1155FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+2:09:58Kalle Ranki54:49
    1156FINNavi 9 (933)+2:10:25Jari Pylvninen46:52
    1157FINTeam Azure (882)+2:10:25Jaakko Lehto43:36
    1158FINHandelsbanken (1640)+2:10:26Vesa Puranen55:06
    1159FINF (1249)+2:10:27Ville-Mikko Ojala36:56
    1160FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:10:33Mikko Paunu40:30
    1161FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+2:10:34Eero Mki-Lohiluoma51:43
    1162FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+2:10:37Ville Vkevinen35:39
    1163FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+2:10:39Petteri Niemi41:13
    1164FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+2:10:42Riku Vlivaara36:18
    1165FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+2:10:45Yrj Haapala57:19
    1166GBRAAOC (1221)+2:10:58Julian Birkinshaw39:04
    1167FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+2:11:15Eija Keski-Sntti36:28
    1168FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+2:11:28Niklas Takala43:30
    1169FINTuurihaukat (676)+2:11:29Perttu Heikkil41:13
    1170FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:11:39Kimmo Saari41:39
    1171FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+2:11:44Martti Lehtonen40:01
    1172FINRasti K18 (1172)+2:11:45Mikko Saarnio37:35
    1173FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:11:46Jaakko Roponen47:09
    1174FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:11:49Ville Sampolahti52:22
    1175FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+2:11:56Juha Syrjl43:38
    1176FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+2:11:56Janne Leinonen38:37
    1177FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+2:12:04Wilhelm Stenbacka37:52
    1178FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+2:12:11Tomi Tilli33:15
    1179FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+2:12:15Turo Kangas36:02
    1180FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+2:12:15Jussi Laimio37:14
    1181FINSerkkujen y (1403)+2:12:18Pasi Valjakka57:49
    1182FINThinkers (881)+2:12:22Mikko Drocan57:55
    1183FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+2:12:23Kauri Litja49:35
    1184FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+2:12:23Jyrki Hyyrynen45:28
    1185FINWIO Team (1330)+2:12:25Jari Vlimaa44:00
    1186FINOK Susi (1278)+2:12:28Ilkka Anttila42:13
    1187FINTP Gourp (1252)+2:12:29Sami Airola40:18
    1188FINHRUP (1304)+2:12:33Taneli Riihonen40:17
    1189FINRastisudit (1305)+2:12:33Janne Koivuniemi38:37
    1190FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+2:12:36Tero Rannila34:14
    1191FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:12:52Antti Alho48:51
    1192FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:13:06Matti Kalilainen52:52
    1193FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+2:13:11Timo Karhinen36:19
    1194FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+2:13:18Ari Jouppila42:15
    1195FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:13:20Uusi-Rasi Markku39:17
    1196FINTeam Villisika (858)+2:13:24Mikko Hautere40:42
    1197FINPekan Perhoset (953)+2:13:27Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta37:22
    1198FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+2:13:27Tuomo Waltari43:22
    1199FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:13:28Veli Pyhtil43:27
    1200FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+2:13:30Markus Saarinen27:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >