jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:20:16Liang Xi Yuan31:24
    602FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:20:21Hannu Hautala34:16
    603NORMalvik IL (646)+1:20:22Nicholas Morgan26:13
    604FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:20:23Leo Pahkin39:01
    605LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:20:26Arnis Sulmeisters39:33
    606FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:20:33Mikko Rnkk32:50
    607FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:20:40Timo Hietaoja37:06
    608FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:20:41Esa Kuoppala29:24
    609LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:20:45Andis Ozols38:07
    610FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:20:45Kalle Vaismaa37:29
    611FINValtra (1708)+1:20:48Mika Heimonen32:15
    612FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:20:49Pauli Forma39:13
    613FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:20:56Pekka Viikari31:29
    614NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:20:57Lacho Iliev26:57
    615FINTurska (939)+1:21:01Arto Kpynen48:19
    616FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:21:05Jyrki Pietil38:42
    617NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:21:10Helge Gisholt28:30
    618RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:21:12Maxim Mentiy44:08
    619FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:21:18Markus Pentti34:25
    620FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:21:21Simo Vrt38:56
    621FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:21:22Jussi Knuuttila33:05
    622FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:21:53Matti Hyyrylinen29:17
    623FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:21:58Touko Tuomola34:02
    624FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:22:00Kim Hurtta34:50
    625FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:22:02Tuomas Sily33:33
    626FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:22:12Reima Vainio38:32
    627FINSK Mortis (938)+1:22:17Juha Auvinen33:38
    628CANYukon (384)+1:22:24Forest Pearson32:04
    629LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:22:28Juris Ritums29:51
    630FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:22:34Kalle Peltonen43:28
    631FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:22:40Tuomas Salminen38:20
    632FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:22:43Ari Niskanen31:17
    633FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:22:46Martin Ahlskog38:42
    634FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:22:48Kari Sillanp34:24
    635LATVeselava (587)+1:22:52Janis Actins36:04
    636FINNeliveto (1234)+1:22:55Juha Paturi35:17
    637FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:23:00Jussi Sumanen30:33
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:23:08Ruska Saarela35:16
    639FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:23:11Yvonne Gunell31:03
    640ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:23:14Raul Kudre26:57
    641FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:23:26Mikko Valkama34:22
    642FINIisu (615)+1:23:32Kimmo Kakko32:34
    643FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:23:37Visa Metsl34:07
    644NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:23:38Per Grande34:48
    645LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:23:57Maris Baltins33:37
    646FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:24:10Markku Helle30:32
    647FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:24:11Tomi Kauppila36:33
    648FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:24:16Pekka Saalasti30:55
    649FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:24:16Jani Nivala41:24
    650FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:24:17Tuomo Reinivuo33:07
    651FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:24:20Janne Hmlinen46:16
    652FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:24:21Matti Karttunen37:08
    653FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:24:30Jyrki Kaunismki28:28
    654RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:24:31Evgeniy Baranov34:20
    655FINMacGregor (1121)+1:24:34Esa Viitanen34:35
    656LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:24:38Martins Platacis30:34
    657FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:24:47Jani Etula32:58
    658FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:24:53Jarmo Kolu36:51
    659FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:24:54Aku Korhonen34:19
    660FINIF Minken (469)+1:24:57Sren Strandvall41:59
    661FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:24:59Juha Latvala33:58
    662FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:24:59Jonas Wahlberg35:28
    663FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:25:02Otto Ruusunen30:29
    664FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:25:10Eero Jalonen34:42
    665FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:25:15Arto Uusi-Simola32:49
    666FINIF land (366)+1:25:17Lars Janlv37:04
    667SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:25:18Hkan Palm29:38
    668FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:25:20Reijo Kuoppala34:45
    669FINMetshallitus (402)+1:25:27Niklas Bjrkqvist30:09
    670FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:25:29Markku Keskitalo34:08
    671FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:25:30Olli Hmlinen30:57
    672FINOutotec (837)+1:25:41Kari Elomki38:28
    673FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:25:42Ann-Sofie Forssten41:19
    674FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:25:48Vili Huhta-Koivisto33:02
    675LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:26:03Jubelis Gints32:00
    676FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:26:07Samuli Teittinen37:33
    677FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:26:12Juha Koskenvuo33:06
    678FINRastihaukat (704)+1:26:22Harri Kauppinen34:25
    679FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:26:28Ville Heikkinen34:44
    680SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:26:41Henrik Lundgren36:51
    681FINFujitsu (931)+1:26:44Vesa Punkari37:29
    682FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:26:47Antti Lindgren33:32
    683FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:27:04Juho Nikula34:42
    684SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:27:05Mark Aegler33:03
    685FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:27:07Jari Jormanainen36:14
    686FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:27:10Seppo Jylh33:04
    687FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:27:22Pekka Rantila38:32
    688FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:27:24Niilo Liuhto34:31
    689NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:27:32Petter Stenbro35:04
    690FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:27:35Jyrki Kuusisto32:48
    691SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:27:38Emil Hyttinen32:11
    692FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:27:46Kalle Peltomki30:44
    693FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:27:52Niko Torvela33:38
    694FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:27:54Janne Neuvonen33:08
    695FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:27:56Henri Eloranta33:19
    696FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:28:01Vesa Isoniemi36:25
    697FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:28:01Janne Keisanen28:16
    698FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:28:02Mikko Yli-Kauppila28:27
    699FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:28:03Anne Kiijrvi35:31
    700FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:28:05Marko Niemel42:32
    701FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:28:13Arttu Laine34:43
    702FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:28:13Teemu Pytkangas38:35
    703SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:28:14Yves Aschwanden26:24
    704FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:28:19Kristiina Vaano37:38
    705FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:28:27Antti Muilu49:16
    706FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:28:30Martti Pihlajamaa40:02
    707FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:28:33Jukka Suojanen47:38
    708FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:28:34Antti Isoknt37:16
    709FINOC Puisto (579)+1:28:35Juha Meronen36:02
    710FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:28:38Matti Juva40:45
    711FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:28:38Valtteri Itranta50:12
    712FINDirty Seven (925)+1:28:45Jussi Lautala36:17
    713FINMurut (438)+1:28:47Matleena Bostrm32:09
    714FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:28:51Julius Rajamki35:07
    715FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:28:53Jukka Viero32:50
    716FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:28:55Osmo Hongisto29:44
    717SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:28:59Hans-ke Sktt33:02
    718FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:29:02Matti Roininen31:47
    719FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:29:18Tero Jussinmki37:58
    720FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:29:57Eetu Liukko27:55
    721FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:30:02Baptiste Lucas37:45
    722FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:30:06Jere Manninen36:50
    723FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:30:17Mikael Sundstrm30:20
    724FINHerraseura (1377)+1:30:20Matti Timonen36:09
    725FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:30:24Juhani Nikumaa32:41
    726FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:30:50Aarto Hirvi42:32
    727FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:30:53Joakim Sthl31:57
    728FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:30:56Tomasz Pryjma35:07
    729FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:30:57Pasi Heinonen37:10
    730SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:31:01Andrin Bieri27:37
    731FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:31:02Anna-Lea Rantalainen35:38
    732FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:31:02Antti Virtanen34:44
    733FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:31:04Mika Silander33:58
    734FINSweco (634)+1:31:14Jenni Vapaaoksa40:16
    735FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:32:05Olli-Petteri Hirvonen29:41
    736FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:32:06Tuomas Hyypp27:45
    737FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:32:08arto pivinen29:42
    738FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:32:10Janne Lehto27:58
    739FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:32:18Seppo Vtinen42:20
    740ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:32:26Jano Jarvelaid39:01
    741SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:32:32Stefan Redtzer38:54
    742FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+1:32:33Jussi Kokkila47:19
    743FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:32:34Pekka Aalto30:14
    744FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:32:34Aki Myllrinen26:50
    745FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:32:35Mikko Takamaa40:44
    746FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:32:36Reima Piispanen38:29
    747FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:32:38Asko Karjalainen41:12
    748FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:32:39Tomi Kiiski35:22
    749FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:32:43Samu Sievl27:38
    750NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:32:49Stein Erik Scheie33:16
    751FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:32:54Mika Isolahti39:06
    752FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:32:58Tapio Kujala30:18
    753SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:33:02Anders Brinkman35:01
    754FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:33:04Jaakko Husari43:31
    755FINRastitykki (1623)+1:33:05Kalle Turkkila36:44
    756FINRaTro (1312)+1:33:16Pietu Parikka39:57
    757FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:33:16Ilkka Mikkola29:37
    758FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:33:19Linus Hansen32:45
    759SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:33:20Johan Engstrm28:37
    760FINNCS Sport (710)+1:33:35Jarmo Hokkanen29:47
    761FINFirstbeat (791)+1:33:42Jaakko Kotisaari52:46
    762FINKerkesix (757)+1:33:49Tatu Solin38:50
    763FINSolf IK (392)+1:33:50Marcus Enegren31:46
    764FINKorven Honka (400)+1:33:59Hannu Siekkinen28:46
    765SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:34:03Johan Bjrklund28:20
    766SWEGanska OK (658)+1:34:03Ronny Liljenberg37:39
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:34:03Olavi Junttila37:32
    768FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:34:04Joonas Saarela36:43
    769FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:34:06Andreas Sjholm30:16
    770FINOK77 3 (459)+1:34:11Wilhelm von Frenckell46:00
    771LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:34:12Harijs Meiers32:48
    772FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:34:22Kiri Huhtanen30:30
    773FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+1:34:22Jyrki Karppinen41:59
    774FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:34:31Ville Vuorenmaa32:28
    775FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:34:36Jarkko Kaplas31:18
    776FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:34:39Tero Suominen40:23
    777FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:34:43Timo Minkkinen40:18
    778FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:34:43Eero Hautala32:56
    779ESTBona Fide (895)+1:34:46Mati Preitof39:26
    780SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:34:47Anton Udd31:34
    781FINPaVi (783)+1:34:48Timo Mouhu33:30
    782FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+1:35:27Sakeri Savola46:11
    783FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:35:29Petri Tuominen32:57
    784FINUNO SK (698)+1:35:32Arto Laaksonen32:38
    785FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:35:33Tuomo Stenberg28:51
    786FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:35:46Timo Lainema38:07
    787FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:35:49Kari Hytnen32:56
    788FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:35:51Pasi Turunen32:22
    789FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:35:52Antti Korhonen30:05
    790FINeLadies (879)+1:36:12Mervi Heinaro38:09
    791FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:36:17Mika Ahvenainen34:05
    792NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:36:37Tore Borchgrevink Alu33:26
    793FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:36:49Harri Virkkala38:41
    794FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:36:50Juha Kylliinen34:10
    795FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:36:53Tommi Hynninen38:07
    796FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:36:57Petri Kajarinne27:42
    797SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:36:59Emma Hagrot32:52
    798FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:36:59Simo Norema31:40
    799FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:37:01Pyry Rahkila34:04
    800FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:37:03Rolf Helander30:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >