jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:37:05Marko Salo33:10
    802FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:37:06Jussi-Pekka Rantio31:50
    803FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:37:08Veli-Matti Kantamaa41:00
    804FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:37:10Sami Kmrinen32:28
    805FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:37:13Jeremias Sankari43:02
    806FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:37:16Tapani Repo34:27
    807FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:37:21Ville Laine29:10
    808POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:37:24Ryszard Chachurski32:25
    809FINBeach Boys (624)+1:37:26Antti Niku32:37
    810FINRastipukit (509)+1:37:28Lauri Hmeen-Anttila37:58
    811FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:37:33Jari Mahlamki35:00
    812FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:37:34Matleena Juvonen34:09
    813FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:37:36Antti Karttimo33:10
    814FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:37:38Ville Korpi34:46
    815FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:37:39Arto Hlinen46:10
    816GBRInterlopers (465)+1:37:40Ewan MacMillan27:15
    817FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:37:46Markus Pivrinta39:59
    818FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:37:55Ilpo Pitkniemi35:05
    819FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:38:06Pekka Norri28:59
    820FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:38:07Juha Jrvel39:03
    821GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:38:26Antti Laitinen32:33
    822FINTT226 (972)+1:38:28Martti Roponen33:21
    823SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:38:29Karlsson Jonny33:37
    824ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:38:39Aleksander Pritsik33:07
    825FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:38:48Petri Savisto44:08
    826FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:38:51Miska Saarnijoki36:18
    827FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+1:38:52Markus Hakkarainen47:10
    828FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:38:54Markus Saramki32:16
    829FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:38:59Jani Rouvali37:59
    830FINNavi 6 (776)+1:39:18Jukka Pajunen46:17
    831FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:39:23Niki Haake36:17
    832FINRS Kyhk (1367)+1:39:25Jari Ingerttil49:16
    833FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:40:03Jussi Lassila31:42
    834FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:40:04Mika Elo30:57
    835FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:40:12Jarkko Aro50:03
    836FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:40:12Jarno Kiintola26:06
    837FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:40:16Ville Widgrn32:14
    838FINSukK 83 (621)+1:40:16Arjo Laukia31:37
    839GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:40:19Jakob Schach28:41
    840FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:40:23Simo Valtanen35:11
    841FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:40:48Kari Lindfors37:37
    842FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+1:40:48Mark Ubbink45:36
    843FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:40:54Toni Joutjrvi34:54
    844FINSolita (578)+1:40:59Kimmo Kantojrvi40:16
    845FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:40:59Teemu Viljakainen43:21
    846FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:41:13Erno Levniemi44:25
    847FINIntersport (524)+1:41:37Lauri Pyyknen34:09
    848FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:41:38Tuomo Tuomisto33:51
    849FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:41:48Jurgen Nowak49:44
    850LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:41:50Kriss Karnitis36:23
    851SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:41:57Niclas Behrenfeldt28:29
    852FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:41:59Marko Pajarinen45:55
    853FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:42:07Vin Friman36:08
    854FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:42:08Timo Penttil34:54
    855FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:42:15Lauri Tiensuu36:35
    856FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:42:16Jari Ahola50:37
    857FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:42:17Juho Nenonen39:54
    858FINTupifast (1276)+1:42:17Miika Tupala36:10
    859FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:42:21Arto Aro37:16
    860FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:42:23Markus Malmelin36:02
    861FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:42:26Sami Sjblom26:16
    862FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:42:29Tomas Glasberg32:27
    863SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:42:39Conny Svahn38:40
    864FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:42:57Pertti Salo33:31
    865FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:42:59Santtu Rberg43:37
    866FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:43:01Tuomas Jrvinen39:38
    867SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:43:04Maria von Schmalense35:27
    868FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:43:06Anders Brink37:37
    869FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:43:07Jani Lehmuskoski38:04
    870FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:43:07Antti Kinnunen38:30
    871FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:43:10Erkko Pyy33:01
    872FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:43:11Asko Senttula36:42
    873FINKorona (1302)+1:43:12Antti Vhtalo31:25
    874FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:43:14Jorma Kauppila32:17
    875FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:43:15Esa Tuokko31:44
    876FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:43:16Heikki Koskela42:52
    877FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:43:17Mika Vilen37:07
    878FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:43:24Tommi Hiltunen32:59
    879FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:43:30Jussi Alakoskela33:57
    880FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:43:49Pekka Ruusunen31:05
    881FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:44:00Taneli Krmeniemi40:18
    882FINOtava (522)+1:44:04Olavi Lehtonen34:53
    883FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:44:04Jan Tolkkinen39:16
    884FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:44:08Timo Kivinen36:27
    885FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:44:11Pasi Eskola35:56
    886FINKananpojat (839)+1:44:23Antti Kyckling34:07
    887FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:44:27Eetu Eini33:01
    888FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:44:27Olli Haltia40:20
    889FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+1:44:39Tuomas Pussila44:34
    890FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:44:43Ellu Munukka34:01
    891FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:44:53Miika Heikkil33:36
    892FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:45:09Ilkka Riippa35:01
    893FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:45:23Parkkonen Pete49:35
    894FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:45:29Teppo Valtonen37:55
    895FINAtria (924)+1:45:31Jukka Vainionp43:27
    896FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:45:36Aini Vuorinen36:35
    897FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:45:36Tuomas Pulli28:42
    898FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:45:48Vesa-Matti Matikainen37:44
    899SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:45:49Rebecca Lindberg29:30
    900FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:45:56Sami Hmlinen41:17
    901FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:46:04Matias Vainio41:04
    902FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:46:05Juho Myry38:40
    903FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:46:09Reino Ruotsalainen39:48
    904FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:46:14Mikko Nurminen43:32
    905FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:46:24Jouni Teppo41:32
    906FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:46:24Jari Lahtinen40:37
    907FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:46:24Marko Peippo37:13
    908FINTuuripellet (771)+1:46:29Jussi Vanhanen35:50
    909SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:46:32ke Ljunggren32:23
    910FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:46:32Hannu Johto40:30
    911FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:46:37Jussi Heikkinen34:13
    912FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:46:40Juha Partanen27:28
    913FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:46:43Vesa Jussila36:37
    914FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:46:59Ville Sotaniemi39:29
    915FINEnegia (921)+1:47:00Markus Herranen33:41
    916FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:47:06Pekka Helki38:53
    917FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:47:06Lauri Peltoniemi40:19
    918FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:47:12Matias Toura40:09
    919FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:47:13Janne Saarinen39:50
    920FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:47:16Timo Suuriniemi36:35
    921FINTeam Lost (727)+1:47:33Tatu Pulkkinen42:23
    922FINTurun Visat (780)+1:47:34Anssi Tervonen33:32
    923FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:47:37Juha Thtinen46:08
    924FINSulzer (1658)+1:47:40Anssi Lehtonen46:08
    925FINLammin Betoni (660)+1:47:41Simo Tommola52:54
    926FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:47:43Mikko Minkkinen36:24
    927FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:47:47Juhani Matilainen41:44
    928FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:47:47Juho Riihimki38:28
    929FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:47:48Eero Sompi40:14
    930FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:47:49Antti Saalasti45:41
    931FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:47:50Mika Valorinta42:56
    932FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:47:51Timo Maaranen42:59
    933FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:47:51Markus Ilmonen38:36
    934FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:47:51Juha Nyyssnen49:08
    935FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:47:53Jouko Vuolle35:19
    936SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:47:53Lennart Trollvad40:36
    937FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+1:47:55Tero Rnnemaa59:56
    938FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:47:55Pasi Suvitie42:06
    939FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:47:56Erno Aalto42:33
    940FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:47:57Kari Puronhaara41:04
    941DENStronger Together (1321)+1:48:02Stefan Strandberg40:20
    942FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:48:06Ville Hyden42:11
    943FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:48:07Harri Koski41:32
    944FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:48:14Timo Heimola31:40
    945NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:48:17Eivind Lona42:23
    946FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:48:35Marko Rintanen34:44
    947FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:48:37Tuukka Teivaala34:24
    948FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:48:44Petri Kairinen38:43
    949FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:48:46Timo Vanhala36:41
    950LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+1:48:48Janis Ruksans33:33
    951NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:48:50yvind Thmt38:32
    952FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:48:57Marjo Hrknen35:45
    953FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:48:58Algimantas Rudis35:40
    954FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:49:01Tommi Kenttmies31:30
    955FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:49:03Sami Alitalo44:35
    956FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+1:49:11Tuomo Pollari59:39
    957FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:49:25Panu Tuomikko36:39
    958FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:49:28Mika Mntyl32:27
    959FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:49:39Ari Mhnen35:03
    960FINCage (1478)+1:49:39Anssi Rusi41:47
    961FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:49:41Ville Keurulainen42:23
    962FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:49:43Mikko Kaataja31:46
    963FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:49:47Jarno Varis44:18
    964FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:49:47Wiljam Halli40:52
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:49:48Jenna Vanhatalo36:27
    966FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:49:49Antti Liljaniemi41:50
    967FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:49:52Mikko Iivanainen43:05
    968FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:50:03Tuomas Hakkarainen36:26
    969FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:50:06Pertti Lappalainen34:03
    970FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:50:19Sampo Luukkainen41:47
    971FINDentina (1574)+1:50:22Jussi Birling34:47
    972FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:50:25Otto Kumpulainen39:04
    973FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:50:33Jarmo Annala41:28
    974FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:50:44Marko Virta31:44
    975FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:50:56Pertti Laitinen44:41
    976FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:51:00Jukka Nenonen38:51
    977LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:51:06Dzintars Lakis46:31
    978FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:51:11Tommi Koistinen40:51
    979FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:51:18Heikki Frilander35:13
    980FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:52:04Panu Kaski37:42
    981FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:52:04Mikko Pynnnen32:37
    982FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+1:52:06Johannes Kurula46:07
    983SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:52:13Jan-Olov Bergman33:34
    984FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:52:16Ilpo Huolman37:40
    985FININUS (1181)+1:52:18Mihail Kuokkanen52:17
    986FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:52:19Mika Pahkala33:48
    987FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:52:19Jari Jskelinen36:19
    988FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:52:28Petteri Nikki35:29
    989SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:52:29Jesper Hkansson27:52
    990FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:52:32Teuvo Formisto38:45
    991FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:52:36Timo Korhonen38:53
    992FINOscar Software (1246)+1:52:37Pavel Pendikainen35:47
    993FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:52:40Kimmo Huurinainen35:56
    994FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:52:43Vesa Tanskanen47:26
    995FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:52:44Pertti Tuomi35:35
    996FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:52:48Perttu Piispa34:26
    997FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:52:51Jiri Kopra44:58
    998FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:52:51Pasi Reunanen33:18
    999FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:52:56Joel Hakala34:09
    1000RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:53:00Konstantin Kornev34:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >