jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:24:23James Mellor51:19
    602FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:24:28Jussi Uusihonko57:40
    603FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:25:58Jyrki Pietil54:19
    604LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+1:26:04Andis Ozols54:10
    605FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:26:06Pekka Viikari47:23
    606RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:26:09Maxim Mentiy59:49
    607ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:26:09Raul Kudre40:36
    608FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:26:13Kim Hurtta49:47
    609FINKannuksen Ura (599)+1:26:14Veijo Korpijrvi59:05
    610CANYukon (384)+1:26:17Forest Pearson46:41
    611FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:26:36Jussi Knuuttila49:03
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+1:26:40Kalle Vaismaa54:08
    613FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+1:26:50Harri Erkkil54:32
    614FINOP (1666)+1:26:53Pami Pihlstrm58:35
    615FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:26:55Matti Hyyrylinen45:03
    616FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+1:26:55Johan Pkknen56:04
    617FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+1:26:57Tero Kuosmanen51:12
    618FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+1:26:59Hannu Hautala51:38
    619FINVerttuun Namika (737)+1:27:01Timo Hietaoja54:11
    620FINValtra (1708)+1:27:03Mika Heimonen49:14
    621FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+1:27:04Pauli Forma56:12
    622FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:27:05Yvonne Gunell45:41
    623LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:27:06Juris Ritums45:13
    624FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+1:27:07Leo Pahkin56:29
    625FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+1:27:08Markus Pentti50:59
    626FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+1:28:36Joona Malmi56:31
    627FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+1:28:39Juha Latvala48:22
    628FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:28:41Markku Helle45:47
    629FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:28:44Otto Ruusunen44:55
    630RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:28:44Evgeniy Baranov49:17
    631FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:28:47Olli Hmlinen44:58
    632SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:28:48Hkan Palm43:52
    633FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:28:54Mikko Valkama50:34
    634FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:28:55Jyrki Kaunismki43:37
    635FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:28:59Pekka Saalasti46:22
    636FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+1:29:00Antti Kemppainen1:01:38
    637FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+1:29:03Tomi Kauppila52:09
    638FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:29:04Vili Huhta-Koivisto47:02
    639FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:29:17Tuomo Reinivuo48:51
    640FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+1:29:17Ruska Saarela52:09
    641FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:29:18Eero Jalonen49:34
    642LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:29:19Martins Platacis45:59
    643FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+1:29:21Ari Niskanen48:39
    644SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:29:21Yves Aschwanden38:15
    645FINSK Mortis (938)+1:29:23Juha Auvinen51:28
    646FINMetshallitus (402)+1:29:23Niklas Bjrkqvist44:49
    647FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+1:29:24Jonas Wahlberg50:37
    648FINEtulan veljekset (512)+1:29:25Jani Etula48:20
    649FINIisu (615)+1:29:26Kimmo Kakko49:12
    650LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+1:29:29Maris Baltins49:53
    651NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+1:29:29Per Grande51:23
    652FINRasti 88 3 (824)+1:29:30Touko Tuomola52:18
    653FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+1:29:34Jani Nivala57:26
    654FINMacGregor (1121)+1:29:46Esa Viitanen50:31
    655LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+1:29:53Arnis Sulmeisters59:44
    656FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+1:30:26Kari Sillanp52:46
    657FINNeliveto (1234)+1:30:32Juha Paturi53:38
    658FINYlneen Kiri (675)+1:30:33Tuomas Salminen56:57
    659FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+1:30:37Simo Vrt58:56
    660FINTurska (939)+1:30:53Arto Kpynen1:08:55
    661FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:30:54Kalle Peltomki44:36
    662FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:30:57Antti Lindgren48:26
    663LATVeselava (587)+1:30:57Janis Actins54:53
    664LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:30:58Jubelis Gints47:39
    665FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+1:30:59Niilo Liuhto48:50
    666FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+1:31:01Aku Korhonen51:10
    667FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:31:02Juho Nikula49:24
    668FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+1:31:05Valtteri Itranta1:03:23
    669FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+1:31:08Jari Jormanainen50:59
    670FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:31:19Jussi Sumanen49:36
    671SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+1:31:25Emil Hyttinen46:42
    672FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:31:27Mikko Yli-Kauppila42:36
    673FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:31:28Markku Keskitalo50:51
    674FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:31:29Niko Torvela47:59
    675FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:31:30Janne Keisanen42:29
    676FINRastihaukat (704)+1:31:33Harri Kauppinen50:20
    677FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:31:34Ville Heikkinen50:34
    678FINTyrwn Woima (452)+1:31:35Visa Metsl52:49
    679FINIF Minken (469)+1:31:37Sren Strandvall59:23
    680FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:31:49Matti Karttunen55:20
    681FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:31:59Henri Eloranta48:06
    682FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+1:31:59Arto Uusi-Simola50:17
    683FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+1:32:02Ann-Sofie Forssten58:23
    684FINPaha Rasti (692)+1:32:05Marko Niemel57:16
    685FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:32:10Martin Ahlskog58:50
    686FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:32:12Janne Neuvonen48:10
    687FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+1:32:13Seppo Jylh48:51
    688FINYIT Rakennus (580)+1:32:15Reima Vainio59:19
    689NORModum OL 2 (619)+1:32:17Petter Stenbro50:33
    690FINIivolan Team (1322)+1:32:18Jarmo Kolu55:00
    691FINNavi 7 (1095)+1:32:20Jere Manninen49:48
    692SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:32:22Andrin Bieri39:42
    693FINFujitsu (931)+1:32:24Vesa Punkari53:53
    694FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:32:27Osmo Hongisto44:00
    695FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:32:28Anne Kiijrvi50:40
    696SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:32:29Mark Aegler49:11
    697FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+1:32:32Janne Hmlinen1:05:12
    698FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:32:38Baptiste Lucas51:05
    699FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:32:45Matti Roininen46:14
    700FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:32:49Eetu Liukko41:31
    701SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:32:56Hans-ke Sktt47:43
    702FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:32:57Juha Koskenvuo50:35
    703FINMurut (438)+1:33:06Matleena Bostrm47:12
    704FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+1:33:09Arttu Laine50:23
    705FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+1:33:10Antti Muilu1:04:43
    706FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:33:12Jukka Viero47:53
    707FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:33:13Teemu Pytkangas54:19
    708FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+1:33:20Samuli Teittinen55:30
    709FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:33:57Aki Myllrinen38:57
    710FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+1:34:05Matti Juva56:56
    711SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:34:20Henrik Lundgren55:14
    712FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:34:24Mikael Sundstrm45:11
    713FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:34:38arto pivinen42:56
    714SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:34:47Johan Engstrm40:48
    715FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:34:56Janne Lehto41:28
    716FINOutotec (837)+1:34:57Kari Elomki58:28
    717FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:35:01Jyrki Kuusisto50:58
    718FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:35:03Samu Sievl40:42
    719FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+1:35:04Pekka Rantila56:58
    720ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:35:06Jano Jarvelaid52:25
    721FINOK Trian 8 (707)+1:35:08Vesa Isoniemi54:16
    722FINDirty Seven (925)+1:35:08Jussi Lautala53:24
    723FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:35:14Pekka Aalto43:38
    724FINHerraseura (1377)+1:35:14Matti Timonen51:47
    725FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:35:20Tuomas Hyypp41:43
    726FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+1:35:23Kristiina Vaano55:26
    727FINKorven Honka (400)+1:35:51Hannu Siekkinen41:22
    728FINOC Puisto (579)+1:36:07Juha Meronen54:18
    729FINKoovee 8 (1152)+1:36:07Jukka Suojanen1:05:56
    730FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:36:17Olli-Petteri Hirvonen44:37
    731FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:36:34Tapio Kujala44:38
    732FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+1:36:37Antti Isoknt56:03
    733NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:36:37Stein Erik Scheie47:48
    734FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:36:42Ilkka Mikkola43:47
    735FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+1:36:43Martti Pihlajamaa58:59
    736FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:36:48Tomasz Pryjma51:43
    737FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:36:49Kiri Huhtanen43:41
    738SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+1:36:56Johan Bjrklund41:57
    739FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:36:57Linus Hansen47:07
    740FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+1:37:50Tero Jussinmki57:14
    741SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:38:25Anton Udd45:56
    742FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:38:30Julius Rajamki55:30
    743LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:38:32Harijs Meiers47:52
    744FINIF land (366)+1:38:35Lars Janlv1:01:06
    745FINNastolan Ter (460)+1:38:35Reijo Kuoppala58:44
    746FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+1:38:37Jaakko Husari59:48
    747FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:38:38Andreas Sjholm45:32
    748FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+1:38:40Aarto Hirvi1:01:06
    749FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:38:42Tuomo Stenberg42:44
    750FINNCS Sport (710)+1:38:42Jarmo Hokkanen45:38
    751FINSweco (634)+1:38:46Jenni Vapaaoksa58:32
    752FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:38:49Juhani Nikumaa51:50
    753FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+1:38:49Reima Piispanen55:26
    754FINRastitykki (1623)+1:38:55Kalle Turkkila53:18
    755FINKemira Vastus (1225)+1:38:55Mikko Takamaa57:48
    756FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:38:58Mika Silander52:36
    757FINKerkesix (757)+1:38:59Tatu Solin54:44
    758FINSolf IK (392)+1:39:03Marcus Enegren47:43
    759FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:39:07Antti Virtanen53:33
    760FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:39:17Petri Tuominen47:29
    761FINPaVi (783)+1:39:19Timo Mouhu48:45
    762FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:39:20Ville Vuorenmaa48:01
    763GBRInterlopers (465)+1:39:21Ewan MacMillan39:40
    764FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:39:23Jarkko Kaplas46:49
    765FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:39:24Tommi Hynninen51:22
    766FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:39:26Antti Korhonen44:23
    767SWEGanska OK (658)+1:39:27Ronny Liljenberg53:47
    768FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:39:28Eero Hautala48:25
    769SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:39:29Anders Brinkman52:12
    770SWERedtzer OK (1338)+1:39:34Stefan Redtzer56:40
    771FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:39:41Pasi Heinonen56:38
    772FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+1:40:10Kalle Peltonen1:11:48
    773FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:40:12Timo Minkkinen56:31
    774FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:40:13Tomi Kiiski53:40
    775FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:40:14Rolf Helander44:14
    776FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:40:19Sami Kmrinen46:21
    777SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:40:22Emma Hagrot46:59
    778FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+1:40:22Pasi Turunen47:37
    779FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:40:24Mika Isolahti57:20
    780FINRaTro (1312)+1:40:25Pietu Parikka57:50
    781FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:40:25Pyry Rahkila48:12
    782FINRastipukit (509)+1:40:26Lauri Hmeen-Anttila51:40
    783FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:40:27Petri Kajarinne41:56
    784FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:40:29Kari Hytnen48:20
    785FINUNO SK (698)+1:40:29Arto Laaksonen48:19
    786FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:40:30Joonas Saarela53:53
    787ESTBona Fide (895)+1:40:31Mati Preitof55:55
    788FINFirstbeat (791)+1:40:32Jaakko Kotisaari1:10:20
    789FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:40:36Jussi-Pekka Rantio46:04
    790POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:41:26Ryszard Chachurski47:11
    791FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:41:27Timo Lainema54:32
    792FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:41:34Marko Salo48:23
    793FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+1:41:40Seppo Vtinen1:02:26
    794FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:41:47Ville Laine44:20
    795FINOK77 3 (459)+1:41:51Wilhelm von Frenckell1:04:24
    796FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:41:51Joakim Sthl53:39
    797FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:41:54Pekka Norri43:31
    798FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:41:54Asko Karjalainen1:01:12
    799FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:41:57Matleena Juvonen49:16
    800FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:42:01Mika Ahvenainen50:33
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >