jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1201FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+2:36:20Kimmo Saari1:33:59
    1202FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:36:23Paavo Ritvanen1:20:40
    1203FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:36:24Oskari Summanen1:21:06
    1204FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:36:25Antti Ilovuori1:31:14
    1205FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+2:36:28Timo Saari1:47:53
    1206FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:36:30Sami Sundstrm1:30:48
    1207FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:36:33Teemu Heinola1:33:49
    1208FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+2:36:54Veli Pyhtil1:34:32
    1209FINPipelife (1507)+2:37:00Jari Turtinen1:16:54
    1210FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:37:22Oskari Alamki1:26:32
    1211FINEKMAAKK (1616)+2:37:34Ilkka Lindqvist1:41:43
    1212FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+2:37:40matti tukiainen1:42:01
    1213FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:37:45Semi Helin1:27:30
    1214FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+2:37:48Jaakko Roponen1:40:50
    1215FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:37:56Miika Iskanius1:25:17
    1216FINAkustin perikunta (760)+2:38:10Matti Kalilainen1:45:35
    1217FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+2:38:45Ville Sampolahti1:46:57
    1218FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:40:06Jan Reijo1:20:30
    1219FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:40:38Jukka Toivari1:26:26
    1220FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:40:43Juha Parviainen1:18:05
    1221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:40:50Joonas Pkknen1:32:55
    1222FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:40:53Kai Hmlinen1:25:52
    1223FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:40:54Janne Peltonen1:46:56
    1224SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:40:56Kenneth Nilsson1:29:52
    1225FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:40:58Eero Syrj1:17:43
    1226FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+2:41:03Mikko Paunu1:38:39
    1227FINKilon Kipint (1334)+2:41:03Joonas Sepp1:49:18
    1228FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:41:08Torsti Thtinen1:20:36
    1229FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:41:08Mikko Kurimo1:18:41
    1230FINTornator (1471)+2:41:23Ari Rekonen1:24:19
    1231FINHirviveikot (867)+2:41:25Mikko Vattulainen1:25:46
    1232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:41:32Mikko Hyvri1:26:21
    1233FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:41:35Jaakko Kaukua1:21:36
    1234FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:41:39Ilja Katainen1:27:44
    1235FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:42:26Jesse Heckrodt1:33:32
    1236FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:42:30Kjell Helenius1:33:10
    1237FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:42:41Risto Lemola1:32:45
    1238FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+2:42:42Uusi-Rasi Markku1:36:18
    1239FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:43:01Sami Mattsson1:18:42
    1240FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:43:13Antti Korttinen1:32:46
    1241FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:43:15Anssi Hakola1:34:24
    1242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:43:22Kauko Salonen1:30:54
    1243FINNavi 3 (613)+2:43:22Juha Pekonen1:41:56
    1244FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:43:25Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:26:02
    1245FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:43:28Mikaela Borgman1:35:54
    1246FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:43:34Aki Lahti2:00:19
    1247FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+2:43:35Antti Alho1:47:13
    1248FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:43:37Pekka Kettunen1:21:38
    1249FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:43:50Kaisa Haverinen1:39:07
    1250FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:43:55Tapani Mikkola1:46:10
    1251FINSurut (1409)+2:43:56Lauri Kimpimki1:29:43
    1252FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:44:02Simo Jutila1:23:59
    1253FINEDX (908)+2:44:03Mika Korpi1:19:45
    1254FINContact force (1431)+2:44:08Jarmo Ketko1:40:29
    1255FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:44:09Johannes Kaikkonen1:24:39
    1256RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:44:15SERGEY GORODILOV1:22:54
    1257FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:44:19Ari Alho1:22:24
    1258FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+2:44:44Kalle Ranki1:57:14
    1259FINAjolinja (966)+2:44:47Tuomo Nieminen1:32:54
    1260FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:45:04Jari Talvitie1:38:24
    1261FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:45:11Erkki Laukkanen1:24:33
    1262GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:45:12Richard Hudson1:37:33
    1263FINMetos (1166)+2:45:15Jari Visnen1:20:32
    1264FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:46:13Ari Mansikkaviita1:31:17
    1265FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:46:18Timo Lehtimki1:14:01
    1266FINSito (1126)+2:46:18Anders Koponen1:12:40
    1267FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:46:23Eetu Rantanen1:32:42
    1268FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:46:24Petri Lintumki1:39:45
    1269FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+2:47:24Antti Markkanen1:45:55
    1270FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+2:47:29Riku Korhonen1:57:20
    1271FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+2:47:29Yrj Haapala2:01:42
    1272FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:47:33Mikko Lehtonen1:29:43
    1273FINMessnthen (1624)+2:47:51Mikko Kemppainen1:37:48
    1274FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:47:56Ville Hmlinen1:29:40
    1275FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:47:57Magnus Lindroos1:24:33
    1276FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:48:05Toni Knuutila1:09:59
    1277FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+2:48:20Jarmo Kallio1:39:25
    1278FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+2:48:31Oskari Pirttikoski1:47:10
    1279FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+2:48:39Erik Salminen1:45:42
    1280FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:48:50Mikko Ruokolainen1:06:28
    1281FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:48:54Eemeli Lantta1:35:08
    1282FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:49:11Tapani Lintula1:22:28
    1283FINHandelsbanken (1640)+2:49:11Vesa Puranen2:01:30
    1284FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:49:17Pekka Oittinen1:29:35
    1285FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+2:49:21Outi Myhnen1:43:58
    1286FINM Room - Noname (1575)+2:50:56Hannu Pajari1:40:24
    1287FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:50:57Christian Lindgren1:38:26
    1288FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+2:51:02Ville Heikkil1:50:22
    1289FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+2:51:16Hannu Lehtonen1:43:41
    1290FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+2:51:17Voitto Manninen1:55:50
    1291FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+2:51:22Jarno Hakulinen1:46:21
    1292FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+2:51:26Veikko Laasanen1:48:31
    1293FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:52:15Kari Kuusniemi1:31:32
    1294FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:52:44Toni Parkkinen1:32:52
    1295FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:52:56Antti Hrm1:21:18
    1296FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:53:02Atte Vaden1:31:54
    1297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:53:04Risto Uuttu1:29:51
    1298FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:53:06Jukka Havia1:28:43
    1299FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:53:07Ville Mustonen1:32:41
    1300FINTekes InnOK (1324)+2:53:07Antti Tyrvinen1:45:01
    1301FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:53:19Juha Sipil1:40:19
    1302FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+2:53:44Timo Virtanen1:50:13
    1303ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:53:54Raul Olesk1:36:24
    1304FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:55:25Janne Isoaho1:32:12
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:55:55Sakke Ahoniemi1:21:31
    1306FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:56:14Samu Suominen1:24:41
    1307FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:56:19Kaarle Lounela1:23:03
    1308FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:56:21Jari Nyknen1:26:51
    1309FINOpusCapita (959)+2:56:21Toni Paloheimo1:24:55
    1310FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:56:34Seppo Laaksamo1:27:25
    1311FINFTA 2 (988)+2:56:38Antti Henttonen1:34:31
    1312FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:00:12Jouni Rekola2:01:16
    1313FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:00:25Lassi Vuorinen1:05:31
    1314FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:00:37Antti Savonen1:07:41
    1315FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:00:40Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:21:24
    1316FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:00:52Ilpo Moisa1:39:04
    1317FINNavi 5 (987)+3:01:57Jani Hartonen1:20:01
    1318FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:02:08Elina Itkonen1:13:03
    1319DENOK-SYD (502)+3:02:17Bjarne Johannsen1:16:48
    1320FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:02:18Ari Lemponen1:27:42
    1321FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:02:32Oskar Paakkarinen1:29:21
    1322FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:03:10Tuomo Jacobsson1:32:08
    1323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:03:28Hannu Backman1:49:35
    1324FINValio (1539)+3:03:28Osmo Korvenranta1:45:37
    1325FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+3:03:35Kimmo Leinamo1:57:12
    1326FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:04:14Esko Siren1:26:33
    1327FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:04:31Axel Hggblom1:41:10
    1328FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:04:39Markus Wiksten1:44:21
    1329FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:04:44Katariina Manni1:40:49
    1330FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:04:47Mikko Puustinen1:43:18
    1331FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+3:05:09Jukka Menanttila1:36:17
    1332FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:06:06Etti Kantola1:49:04
    1333FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:06:24Aleksi Nystrm1:42:00
    1334FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:06:26Vesa Koivunen1:35:06
    1335FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+3:06:30Jussi Salonen1:33:00
    1336FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:06:34Jari Vaitiniemi1:55:38
    1337FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:06:34Samuel Alkiomaa1:30:51
    1338FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:06:41Teuvo Maunula1:40:02
    1339FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:07:08Teemu Siniranta1:42:56
    1340FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:07:14Pauli Kaikkonen1:49:35
    1341FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:07:16Juha Paanila1:28:30
    1342FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:07:22Teemu Suurnkki1:45:47
    1343FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:07:57Matti Viirto1:18:06
    1344FINCadpool (1294)+3:08:03Juuso Visnen1:30:37
    1345FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:09:05Miika Ristimki1:45:28
    1346FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:09:24Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:10:23
    1347FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:09:32Ville Rahkonen1:18:08
    1348FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:09:42Miro Palm1:42:35
    1349FINSkipoli (1419)+3:10:28Iivari Heikkil1:22:37
    1350FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:11:14Pasi Leinonen1:20:46
    1351FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:11:39Mikko Nissinen1:32:26
    1352FINLostBoys (1352)+3:11:57Timo Talja2:10:50
    1353FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+3:12:02Kimmo Komulainen1:36:52
    1354FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+3:12:11Mika Hasu1:47:33
    1355FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:13:39Antti Vist1:28:59
    1356FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:13:43Jukka Huttunen1:33:45
    1357FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:13:43Hannu Tiusanen1:26:13
    1358FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:14:54Mikael Krantz1:20:53
    1359FINVaadin (1348)+3:15:07Tatu Lund2:11:58
    1360FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:16:12Peetu Saukkio1:16:13
    1361FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:16:14Esa Norokorpi1:23:15
    1362FINTERO (1337)+3:16:14Saukkonen Kapo1:39:33
    1363FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:16:16Kalle Isotalo1:36:21
    1364FINSK Salla (1258)+3:16:18Marko Etelaho1:23:10
    1365FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:16:22Markus Aaltonen1:24:02
    1366FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+3:17:12Timo Friman2:10:13
    1367FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+3:17:22Matti Koppanen2:21:22
    1368FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+3:17:56Ilkka Kontkanen1:53:08
    1369FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:18:14Juha Ruusu1:43:21
    1370LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+3:18:34Andis Plakans1:55:06
    1371FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+3:18:46Topias Khknen1:37:19
    1372FINTieto (1633)+3:18:58Jukka Laaksonen1:39:27
    1373FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:19:40Matias Laine1:26:37
    1374FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+3:19:43Esa Rajala1:31:16
    1375FINKops (826)+3:19:45Janne Kyrnviita1:36:35
    1376FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:19:52Tommi Hkkinen1:40:12
    1377FINRonnys Angels (1528)+3:19:53Tim Stjernberg1:57:32
    1378FINSK SK (1536)+3:20:19Anssi Salmela2:15:27
    1379FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+3:20:21Milka Haverinen1:42:58
    1380FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+3:20:38Tero Toikka1:58:27
    1381FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:20:58Paavo Rasilo1:28:27
    1382FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:21:02Esa Haaranen1:38:30
    1383FINL.O.S.T (1372)+3:22:05Tuukka Virrasoja2:04:40
    1384FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+3:22:45Marko Hirsimki1:59:37
    1385FINSkrinnarit (1463)+3:23:33Pirjo Pajarinen1:55:10
    1386FINDatactica (1406)+3:24:07Anssi Klapuri1:44:53
    1387FINRejlers (1173)+3:24:15Pekka Martikainen1:39:33
    1388FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+3:24:19Kari Sinivuori1:40:07
    1389FINJucat Team (1391)+3:24:22Tero Nevanper1:44:27
    1390FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+3:24:26Tapio Pihlajamki1:30:16
    1391GBRLondon Lords (1171)+3:24:37Dinis Costa1:44:15
    1392FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+3:25:17Tanja Etu-Huitti1:47:19
    1393FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+3:26:52Jaakko Jrvinen1:52:05
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+3:27:08Arsi Veikkolainen1:18:54
    1395FINSavcor (1705)+3:27:13Tuomo Vuorenp1:37:53
    1396FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+3:27:14Juho-Matti Pimi1:30:36
    1397FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:27:46Mats Lindstrm1:06:42
    1398FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+3:28:00Tuomas Turunen1:18:54
    1399FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:28:12Anders Kindbom1:08:37
    1400FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+3:29:16Jaakko Vilo2:04:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >