jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1401FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+3:29:22Heikki Kujanp2:05:35
    1402FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+3:29:23Tuomo Hippi1:50:43
    1403FINTeam Laardi (1335)+3:29:26Tomi Nystrm2:08:55
    1404FINTeam Supponen (1400)+3:29:37Matti Supponen1:58:27
    1405FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+3:31:04Heikki Huhtinen1:20:58
    1406FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+3:32:42Jari Moilanen1:52:23
    1407FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+3:32:51Tomi Saario2:11:11
    1408FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+3:32:59Toni Kuparinen1:28:51
    1409FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+3:33:01Pauli Virtanen1:49:27
    1410FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+3:33:06Jussi Tervola1:49:58
    1411FINIK Falken 3 (896)+3:33:15Marcus Hggman1:53:56
    1412FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+3:33:25Timo Aikasalo1:28:47
    1413FINRamboll Finland (1151)+3:33:32Janne Ristolainen1:33:56
    1414FINME Pummit (1228)+3:34:11Olavi Toivainen1:47:49
    1415FINKTTO (1072)+3:34:28Markus Prsti2:29:43
    1416FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+3:34:31Tuomo Ronkainen2:06:56
    1417FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+3:34:35Pauli Huusari1:02:36
    1418FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+3:34:40Aki Riikonen2:02:07
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1328)+3:34:47Jussi Villikka1:49:57
    1420FINVincit (819)+3:34:47Henri Ahde1:44:27
    1421FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+3:34:57Jukka Nkki1:57:49
    1422FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+3:36:37Juha Bck1:39:03
    1423FINLounapartio (1275)+3:36:39Mikko Piira1:45:35
    1424FINKompassibois (1498)+3:37:03Kai Rantala2:14:33
    1425FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+3:38:03Antti Auvinen1:47:49
    1426FINKarhukopla (1394)+3:38:09Ville Suomalainen2:04:07
    1427FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+3:39:26Riikka Lautamo1:34:18
    1428FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+3:39:44Jukka Rahkonen1:44:42
    1429FINTeam Armas (1362)+3:39:46Otso Tilus1:49:30
    1430FINSports by LUT (1092)+3:40:21Petri Hautaniemi1:24:15
    1431FINValio Nestle (1353)+3:42:36Lasse Jaakkola1:50:20
    1432FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+3:43:23Pentti Manninen2:20:37
    1433FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+3:43:27Simo Kuoppamki2:04:38
    1434FINSirolan pojat (1654)+3:43:28Juha Pllnen2:10:16
    1435FINTamrock (1162)+3:44:00Eero Makkonen1:24:46
    1436FINErs seura (1274)+3:45:31Juho Salminen1:53:25
    1437FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+3:45:35Samu Perl1:25:10
    1438FINEksym 360 (1245)+3:46:01Jouko Kleemola1:26:07
    1439FINEl Pioneros (1360)+3:46:47Ville Niemel1:43:14
    1440FINEspoo Expos (1617)+3:46:49Jussi Saaristo1:43:21
    1441FINNet Man (1514)+3:46:56Tomi Miettunen1:52:31
    1442FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+3:46:58Juhani Mkinen1:42:05
    1443FINSweco 2 (1250)+3:46:59Jari Rannikko1:37:14
    1444FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+3:47:51Tuomo Kuopio2:07:21
    1445FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+3:48:08Sebastian Kulkula1:56:33
    1446FINWillTri (1549)+3:49:06Aarre Asikainen1:11:19
    1447FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+3:49:46Riikka Turunen1:42:23
    1448FINX-Boomarit (1501)+3:52:21Kari Sikkinen1:21:06
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+3:52:29Teemu Kantelinen1:37:23
    1450FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+3:53:13Timo Kavakko1:28:39
    1451FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+3:54:18Tapani Kosonen1:45:38
    1452FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+3:55:27Kimmo Holappa1:19:39
    1453FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+3:56:06Jani Laamanen2:01:37
    1454FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+3:56:10Teijo Piilonen3:01:30
    1455FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+3:57:40Tuomas Paunonen2:20:50
    1456FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+3:57:46Kari Mahlberg2:10:38
    1457FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+3:57:52Anssi Halonen2:15:04
    1458FINCADS Team (1636)+4:00:26Jari Koivunen2:06:28
    1459FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+4:00:40Arto Jokinen1:11:46
    1460FINESOn seniorit (1660)+4:01:12Mika Kuronen1:29:54
    1461FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+4:01:35Teija Rantala1:49:01
    1462FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+4:01:56Timo Ekholm1:59:16
    1463FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+4:02:34Tuomas Haila1:43:03
    1464FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+4:03:13Vesa Asikainen1:13:22
    1465FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+4:03:59Tommi Manninen2:05:24
    1466FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+4:04:27Jani Elo1:58:52
    1467FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+4:06:26Janne Ala-Ventel1:49:16
    1468FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+4:06:35A-K Kyrnviita3:08:38
    1469FINATC EFHK (1398)+4:06:44Jorma Tonteri1:45:43
    1470FINSallan Karhut (1489)+4:07:32Antti Lumijrvi1:26:14
    1471FINIC Events (1503)+4:07:48Kristian Jrnefelt2:04:08
    1472FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+4:08:19Kari Loisa1:22:23
    1473FINABB SK (1345)+4:10:02Jukka Kantokoski1:57:31
    1474FINMetsn menee (1475)+4:13:32Tuukka Tuuli1:55:50
    1475FINOC Tuska (1446)+4:13:48Risto Juvonen1:38:13
    1476FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+4:14:01Marko Saaranen2:01:44
    1477FINK-98 (1567)+4:14:05Elias Hmlinen2:20:06
    1478FINDigita (1421)+4:14:25Tuomas Seppl1:24:30
    1479FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+4:15:15Harri Henttonen1:40:25
    1480FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+4:16:04Mika Karjalainen2:08:20
    1481FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+4:16:07Olli Heinonen2:04:06
    1482FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+4:16:49Janne Heikkil1:57:34
    1483FINVierestohi (1285)+4:16:55Tuomo Vainikainen2:47:40
    1484FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+4:17:34Jukka Siikki2:43:36
    1485FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+4:19:26Aapo Ala-Sankila1:34:53
    1486FINTeam HMR (1242)+4:20:46Matti Pajunen1:32:09
    1487FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+4:20:51Ville Pikkarainen2:19:28
    1488FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+4:21:45Petri Autero2:27:51
    1489FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+4:22:38Esko Huhta1:21:17
    1490FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+4:24:24Tero Kupariharju1:47:09
    1491FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+4:26:17Olli Honkalehto1:29:48
    1492FINTSE for the Future (1472)+4:27:00Petri Tapio2:08:12
    1493FINIC Events 3 (1638)+4:27:12Heini Pirttijrvi2:40:54
    1494FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+4:28:57Mona Lindroth1:27:46
    1495FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+4:30:22Topi Pihko1:47:09
    1496FINHintsusti OK (1266)+4:30:44Tommi Helander1:29:39
    1497FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+4:32:12Aleksi Lyytikinen2:13:50
    1498FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+4:32:15Mika Penttil2:26:12
    1499FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+4:32:36Tomi Inkeroinen2:15:15
    1500FINMustat Veljet (1505)+4:34:22Olli-Pekka Nyman1:50:40
    1501FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+4:34:41Inkeri Seppl2:36:19
    1502FINTeam Allback (1298)+4:36:19Paul Laihonen1:49:19
    1503FINRasti-UHO (1462)+4:36:26Miina Orell1:59:13
    1504FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+4:36:33Matti Tiilikainen1:56:30
    1505FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+4:38:30Matti KAASALAINEN1:26:56
    1506FINElMys (1518)+4:38:45Pekka Heikel3:21:48
    1507FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+4:40:07Juho Myyrylinen2:18:44
    1508FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+4:41:14Matti Nikander1:48:41
    1509FINRastikato (1510)+4:41:29Juha Kipin3:04:29
    1510FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+4:44:21David Griffin2:00:21
    1511FINKallen Kesport (1609)+4:44:33OJ Oljemark2:13:50
    1512FINOnnella perille (1584)+4:44:33Henrik Calton2:53:00
    1513FINHintsanen (1480)+4:44:45Ari Hannikainen2:34:28
    1514FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+4:46:12Antti Tuittila2:37:26
    1515FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+4:54:23Outi Valkonen1:25:16
    1516FINPrihat (1441)+4:56:35Matti Puukko1:47:05
    1517FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+4:56:36Jussi Koivunen2:03:55
    1518FINVSMAAKK (1405)+4:56:38Matti Lindgren2:18:51
    1519FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+4:59:02Ossi Mustola2:55:33
    1520FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+4:59:55Timo Mynttinen1:38:14
    1521FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+5:04:32Jenni Pitknen1:52:27
    1522FINViLLE Team (1385)+5:05:35Henri Kajasilta2:14:57
    1523FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+5:05:52Jukka Karhunen1:17:09
    1524FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+5:06:24Julia Lampinen2:06:43
    1525FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+5:07:24Janne Kirjasniemi2:48:54
    1526FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+5:09:53Timo Riuttanen1:57:44
    1527FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+5:11:23Jyrki Lehtinen1:42:12
    1528FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+5:12:21Timo Toivonen1:34:45
    1529FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+5:28:49Malte Arlander1:56:54
    1530FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+5:43:53Timo Nyrhinen1:51:59
    1531FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+5:54:46Markku Olli1:50:15
    1532FINKnut Posse (1511)+5:57:26Kimmo Korhonen2:19:58
    1533FINHakuna Matata (1545)+6:08:18Jukka Pesonen3:07:16
    1534FINJarnat (1231)+6:09:50Markus Peltola2:23:04
    1535FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+9:53:26Eero Lehtonen3:16:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki